THE 124th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                 Buffalo, NY   November 28, 2019

                            Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                       www.leonetiming.com

                                        NET TIMES & PLACES

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                              PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE   TIME   PACE      AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE           ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Sam Morse                     36   23:54  4:49    1/721  M35-39  M#    1 Camden              NY 
    2 Joe Whelan                    29   23:59  4:50    1/642  M25-29  M#    2 Webster             NY 
    3 Jacob Krolick                 29   24:13  4:53    2/642  M25-29  M#    3 Canyon              TX 
    4 James Dickinson               25   24:43  4:59    3/642  M25-29  M#    4 Buffalo             NY 
    5 William H. Hilbert            21   24:47  4:59    1/440  M20-24  M#    5 Buffalo             NY 
    6 Thomas G. Flannery            20   24:55  5:01    2/440  M20-24  M#    6 Orchard Park        NY 
    7 Michael Gill                  42   24:57  5:02    1/546  M40-44  M#    7 Oakville            ON 
    8 Kenny Goodfellow              30   25:00  5:02    1/702  M30-34  M#    8 Pittsburgh          PA 
    9 Chris Muldoon                 35   25:08  5:04    2/721  M35-39  M#    9 Amherst             NY 
   10 Matt Prohaska                 24   25:20  5:06    3/440  M20-24  M#   10 Lockport            NY 
   11 Scott Anderson                28   25:23  5:07    4/642  M25-29  M#   11 Buffalo             NY 
   12 Tyler Scheving                25   25:24  5:07    5/642  M25-29  M#   12 Buffalo             NY 
   13 Jesse Mang                    34   25:26  5:07    2/702  M30-34  M#   13 New York            NY 
   14 Justin B. Hoelzl              21   25:34  5:09    4/440  M20-24  M#   14 Wilton              CT 
   15 Matthew Gostomski             23   25:48  5:12    5/440  M20-24  M#   15 Cattaraugus         NY 
   16 Tyler Senall                  19   26:02  5:15    1/434  M15-19  M#   16 Fairport            NY 
   17 Patrick Moran                 34   26:14  5:17    3/702  M30-34  M#   17 Buffalo             NY 
   18 Josh Behuniak                 23   26:20  5:18    6/440  M20-24  M#   18 Buffalo             NY 
   19 Matt Mercer                   21   26:26  5:19    7/440  M20-24  M#   19 Tonawanda           NY 
   20 Alex Farrell                  28   26:39  5:22    6/642  M25-29  M#   20 Buffalo             NY 
   21 Sembel Koshi                  19   26:45  5:23    2/434  M15-19  M#   21 Buffalo             NY 
   22 Jeffrey Czyz                  38   26:49  5:24    3/721  M35-39  M#   22 San Francisco       CA 
   23 Michael Totaro                21   26:51  5:24    8/440  M20-24  M#   23 Orchard Park        NY 
   24 Alex Simon                    28   26:51  5:24    7/642  M25-29  M#   24 Hamburg             NY 
   25 Donny Glavin                  20   26:54  5:25    9/440  M20-24  M#   25 Rochester           NY 
   26 Ryan Buzby                    19   26:54  5:25    3/434  M15-19  M#   26 Grand Island        NY 
   27 Gregory Q. Avila-Shah         22   26:56  5:25   10/440  M20-24  M#   27 Lewiston            NY 
   28 Corey Brown                   31   26:57  5:26    4/702  M30-34  M#   28 Getzville           NY 
   29 Nicholas J. Taboni            20   27:02  5:27   11/440  M20-24  M#   29 Kenmore             NY 
   30 Tyler Deuschle                21   27:06  5:28   12/440  M20-24  M#   30 Depew               NY 
   31 Turner T. Dirrigl             20   27:07  5:28   13/440  M20-24  M#   31 Clarence            NY 
   32 Bob Duggan                    32   27:10  5:28    5/702  M30-34  M#   32 East Amherst        NY 
   33 Dmytro C. Blundell            21   27:11  5:28   14/440  M20-24  M#   33 Hamburg             NY 
   34 Joseph Moberg                 31   27:12  5:29    6/702  M30-34  M#   34 Buffalo             NY 
   35 Dan M. Jones                  23   27:19  5:30   15/440  M20-24  M#   35 Lockport            NY 
   36 Jack Heraty                   17   27:20  5:30    4/434  M15-19  M#   36 Orchard Park        NY 
   37 Andrew Pfeiffer               30   27:23  5:31    7/702  M30-34  M#   37 Williamsville       NY 
   38 Spencer Roberts               20   27:41  5:34   16/440  M20-24  M#   38 West Seneca         NY 
   39 Collin P. McCabe              19   27:43  5:35    5/434  M15-19  M#   39 Newfane             NY 
   40 Ryan Nagel                    33   27:43  5:35    8/702  M30-34  M#   40 Clarence Center     NY 
   41 Chris A. Coupal               16   27:45  5:35    6/434  M15-19  M#   41 Buffalo             NY 
   42 Jonathan T. Moote             17   27:51  5:37    7/434  M15-19  M#   42 Wilson              NY 
   43 Joseph E. Moran               16   27:53  5:37    8/434  M15-19  M#   43 Wilmington          NC 
   44 Seamus E. Degan               24   28:00  5:38   17/440  M20-24  M#   44 Buffalo             NY 
   45 Jesse J. Osiadlo              36   28:03  5:39    4/721  M35-39  M#   45 Buffalo             NY 
   46 Dan Courtney                  42   28:04  5:39    2/546  M40-44  M#   46 Spencerport         NY 
   47 Cameron K. Eastland           17   28:08  5:40    9/434  M15-19  M#   47 Alden               NY 
   48 Sam Chege                     35   28:10  5:40    5/721  M35-39  M#   48 East Aurora         NY 
   49 Jason T. Edwards              30   28:11  5:41    9/702  M30-34  M#   49 Niagara Falls       NY 
   50 Michael J. Bianchi            40   28:12  5:41    3/546  M40-44  M#   50 Hamilton            ON 
   51 John Lyons                    19   28:13  5:41   10/434  M15-19  M#   51 Addison             NY 
   52 Dixon Atkins                  21   28:15  5:41   18/440  M20-24  M#   52 Buffalo             NY 
   53 Nate E. Adams                 15   28:18  5:42   11/434  M15-19  M#   53 North Tonawanda     NY 
   54 Aidan Van Slycke              18   28:21  5:43   12/434  M15-19  M#   54 Angola              NY 
   55 Paul Felix                    44   28:24  5:43    4/546  M40-44  M#   55 Ancaster            ON 
   56 Aidan R. Winiewicz            19   28:26  5:44   13/434  M15-19  M#   56 Orchard Park        NY 
   57 Matthew E. Sikora             34   28:27  5:44   10/702  M30-34  M#   57 Albany              NY 
   58 Jose Fuentes                  55   28:28  5:44    1/443  M55-59  M#   58 Hamilton            ON 
   59 John Flor                     36   28:30  5:44    6/721  M35-39  M#   59 Long Beach          CA 
   60 Coley Carden                  43   28:31  5:45    5/546  M40-44  M#   60 Winchester          MA 
   61 Adam Czekanski                43   28:33  5:45    6/546  M40-44  M#   61 Orchard Park        NY 
   62 Thomas N. Reid                14   28:34  5:45    1/308  M10-14  M#   62 Lancaster           NY 
   63 Jim Park                      53   28:38  5:46    1/451  M50-54  M#   63 Buffalo             NY 
   64 Greg Selke                    29   28:39  5:46    8/642  M25-29  M#   64 Buffalo             NY 
   65 Kelsey Gratien                32   28:39  5:46    1/777  F30-34  F#    1 Buffalo             NY 
   66 Ted Tomasello                 17   28:41  5:47   14/434  M15-19  M#   65 East Aurora         NY 
   67 Paul Donnelly                 36   28:41  5:47    7/721  M35-39  M#   66 Minneapolis         MN 
   68 Kevin Smith                   34   28:41  5:47   11/702  M30-34  M#   67 Hamburg             NY 
   69 Kevin Delaney                 51   28:41  5:47    2/451  M50-54  M#   68 Arlington           MA 
   70 Charlie Kern                  50   28:47  5:48    3/451  M50-54  M#   69 Elmhurst            IL 
   71 Adam J. Moore                 25   28:50  5:49    9/642  M25-29  M#   70 Buffalo             NY 
   72 Zachary Tomasik               30   28:52  5:49   12/702  M30-34  M#   71 Orchard Park        NY 
   73 Hunter Jurek                  16   28:53  5:49   15/434  M15-19  M#   72 Buffalo             NY 
   74 Cal D. Puskar                 19   28:56  5:50   16/434  M15-19  M#   73 Orchard Park        NY 
   75 Rory P. Kretzer               16   28:56  5:50   17/434  M15-19  M#   74 Alexandria          VA 
   76 Kimberly Tomasik              27   28:57  5:50    1/948  F25-29  F#    2 Orchard Park        NY 
   77 Aaron L. Mendez               17   28:58  5:50   18/434  M15-19  M#   75 Buffalo             NY 
   78 Dan Smaczniak                 40   29:00  5:50    7/546  M40-44  M#   76 Lake View           NY 
   79 Jared R. Rogalski             17   29:02  5:51   19/434  M15-19  M#   77 Lancaster           NY 
   80 Andrew Reagan                 30   29:05  5:51   13/702  M30-34  M#   78 Shutesbury          MA 
   81 John McMahon                  53   29:05  5:51    4/451  M50-54  M#   79 Buffalo             NY 
   82 Matthew Dore                  44   29:08  5:52    8/546  M40-44  M#   80 Buffalo             NY 
   83 Dan Snitzer                   30   29:11  5:53   14/702  M30-34  M#   81 Kenmore             NY 
   84 Robert J. Stevenson           19   29:11  5:53   20/434  M15-19  M#   82 Newfane             NY 
   85 Michael J. Selig              41   29:15  5:53    9/546  M40-44  M#   83 Orchard Park        NY 
   86 Anthony Cinotti               46   29:18  5:54    1/502  M45-49  M#   84 East Aurora         NY 
   87 John M. Bruggman              19   29:20  5:54   21/434  M15-19  M#   85 Batavia             NY 
   88 Peter Davidow                 31   29:26  5:56   15/702  M30-34  M#   86 Tonawanda           NY 
   89 Jason Fischer                 30   29:28  5:56   16/702  M30-34  M#   87 Baldwin Place       NY 
   90 Sean McCartan                 16   29:29  5:56   22/434  M15-19  M#   88 Buffalo             NY 
   91 Ryan Salemme                  25   29:30  5:56   10/642  M25-29  M#   89 Buffalo             NY 
   92 Timothy Buchan                16   29:32  5:57   23/434  M15-19  M#   90 Summit              NJ 
   93 Elizabeth Paddock             38   29:33  5:57    1/738  F35-39  F#    3 Missoula            MT 
   94 Luke N. Rogers                28   29:39  5:58   11/642  M25-29  M#   91 Buffalo             NY 
   95 Benjamin Esquieres            17   29:40  5:58   24/434  M15-19  M#   92 Allentown           PA 
   96 Jacob Brill                   19   29:45  5:59   25/434  M15-19  M#   93 Buffalo             NY 
   97 Joseph Killian                19   29:48  6:00   26/434  M15-19  M#   94 Grand Island        NY 
   98 Jonathan P. Cantil            35   29:49  6:00    8/721  M35-39  M#   95 Buffalo             NY 
   99 Ryan Albano                   30   29:50  6:01   17/702  M30-34  M#   96 Brampton            ON 
  100 Benjamin Kuch                 28   29:58  6:02   12/642  M25-29  M#   97 Buffalo             NY 
  101 Sean Lane                     30   29:58  6:02   18/702  M30-34  M#   98 Buffalo             NY 
  102 Jacob Kurzawa                 41   29:59  6:02   10/546  M40-44  M#   99 Broomfield          CO 
  103 Edwin T. Bliemeister          25   30:00  6:03   13/642  M25-29  M#  100 Waynesboro          VA 
  104 Alexandra Duggan              31   30:01  6:03    2/777  F30-34  F#    4 East Amherst        NY 
  105 Nathan Moran                  17   30:01  6:03   27/434  M15-19  M#  101 Lockport            NY 
  106 Sam Legierski                 61   30:01  6:03    1/330  M60-64  M#  102 Buffalo             NY 
  107 Steven Cunningham             17   30:03  6:03   28/434  M15-19  M#  103 Batavia             NY 
  108 Alan Lingle                   17   30:03  6:03   29/434  M15-19  M#  104 Newfane             NY 
  109 Kevin Lansing                 36   30:03  6:03    9/721  M35-39  M#  105 Saint Louis         MO 
  110 Davin Packer                  28   30:05  6:04   14/642  M25-29  M#  106 Columbus            OH 
  111 Scott Thompson                46   30:08  6:04    2/502  M45-49  M#  107 Orchard Park        NY 
  112 Bayley Zubler                 24   30:08  6:04   19/440  M20-24  M#  108 West Seneca         NY 
  113 Max M. Whitton                16   30:10  6:05   30/434  M15-19  M#  109 Amherst             NY 
  114 Jennifer Selig                37   30:13  6:05    2/738  F35-39  F#    5 Orchard Park        NY 
  115 Marc Schrameck                33   30:13  6:05   19/702  M30-34  M#  110 Seattle             WA 
  116 John Boser                    28   30:14  6:05   15/642  M25-29  M#  111 Buffalo             NY 
  117 Johnathan R. Lang             19   30:14  6:05   31/434  M15-19  M#  112 Lockport            NY 
  118 Steven Blatto                 18   30:16  6:06   32/434  M15-19  M#  113 Lancaster           NY 
  119 Henry A. Smith                16   30:17  6:06   33/434  M15-19  M#  114 Lockport            NY 
  120 Justin Balcom                 39   30:18  6:06   10/721  M35-39  M#  115 Youngstown          NY 
  121 Joe Silliman                  44   30:20  6:06   11/546  M40-44  M#  116 West Seneca         NY 
  122 Jenny Delsignore              24   30:20  6:07    1/602  F20-24  F#    6 Tonawanda           NY 
  123 X Hann                        43   30:20  6:07   12/546  M40-44  M#  117 Buffalo             NY 
  124 Lauren Cavaliere              30   30:22  6:07    3/777  F30-34  F#    7 Roslyn              NY 
  125 Eamon Whitten                 14   30:23  6:07    2/308  M10-14  M#  118 Portland            OR 
  126 Scott M. Ryan                 28   30:23  6:07   16/642  M25-29  M#  119 Buffalo             NY 
  127 John Deangelis                45   30:29  6:08    3/502  M45-49  M#  120 Orchard Park        NY 
  128 Brad Heron                    34   30:29  6:08   20/702  M30-34  M#  121 Tonawanda           NY 
  129 Jacob J. Bauer                26   30:29  6:08   17/642  M25-29  M#  122 Buffalo             NY 
  130 Jonathan Kiefer               40   30:34  6:09   13/546  M40-44  M#  123 Buffalo             NY 
  131 Norman Roeser                 43   30:38  6:10   14/546  M40-44  M#  124 Tonawanda           NY 
  132 Jenny Keenan                  36   30:41  6:11    3/738  F35-39  F#    8 Buffalo             NY 
  133 Charles X. Kwitchoff          21   30:42  6:11   20/440  M20-24  M#  125 Buffalo             NY 
  134 Connor M. O'Brien             18   30:44  6:11   34/434  M15-19  M#  126 Hamburg             NY 
  135 Stephen A. Evans              52   30:46  6:12    5/451  M50-54  M#  127 Toronto             ON 
  136 Mark J. Stoldt                15   30:48  6:12   35/434  M15-19  M#  128 Alden               NY 
  137 Matthew Langworthy            33   30:48  6:12   21/702  M30-34  M#  129 Lakewood            NY 
  138 Cole N. Townsend              26   30:49  6:12   18/642  M25-29  M#  130 Buffalo             NY 
  139 Ethan E. Chadbourne           17   30:49  6:12   36/434  M15-19  M#  131 Elba                NY 
  140 Julia K. Viel                 34   30:50  6:13    4/777  F30-34  F#    9 Williamsburg        MI 
  141 Nathan Huckle                 44   30:50  6:13   15/546  M40-44  M#  132 Buffalo             NY 
  142 Joseph Hughes, Jr.            32   30:52  6:13   22/702  M30-34  M#  133 Buffalo             NY 
  143 Cameron Lulek                 29   30:52  6:13   19/642  M25-29  M#  134 Gaithersburg        MD 
  144 Ryan Martineau                31   30:54  6:13   23/702  M30-34  M#  135 Williamsville       NY 
  145 Bryan Robertson               17   30:56  6:14   37/434  M15-19  M#  136 Williamsville       NY 
  146 Steven Quinlivan              19   30:59  6:14   38/434  M15-19  M#  137 Buffalo             NY 
  147 Erik T. Bohen                 37   30:59  6:14   11/721  M35-39  M#  138 Buffalo             NY 
  148 Jack Occhipinti               15   31:02  6:15   39/434  M15-19  M#  139 Buffalo             NY 
  149 Jonathan Bottoms              46   31:06  6:16    4/502  M45-49  M#  140 Buffalo             NY 
  150 Austin Cobb                   27   31:08  6:16   20/642  M25-29  M#  141 Ketchum             ID 
  151 Cameron More                  21   31:10  6:16   21/440  M20-24  M#  142 Buffalo             NY 
  152 Austin E. Knorz               20   31:10  6:17   22/440  M20-24  M#  143 Clarence            NY 
  153 Joseph Martin                 32   31:11  6:17   24/702  M30-34  M#  144 Baltimore           MD 
  154 Jack Faller                   17   31:12  6:17   40/434  M15-19  M#  145 Buffalo             NY 
  155 Michael A. Colucci            37   31:13  6:17   12/721  M35-39  M#  146 Leesburg            VA 
  156 Kory Roche                    29   31:13  6:17   21/642  M25-29  M#  147 Clarence            NY 
  157 Meg Manley                    26   31:15  6:17    2/948  F25-29  F#   10 Dobbs Ferry         NY 
  158 Aj Joslin                     24   31:16  6:18   23/440  M20-24  M#  148 Lockport            NY 
  159 Sam Webster                   32   31:18  6:18   25/702  M30-34  M#  149 Buffalo             NY 
  160 Kevin Buzzelli                34   31:19  6:18   26/702  M30-34  M#  150 Lancaster           NY 
  161 Kc Bailey                     61   31:21  6:19    2/330  M60-64  M#  151 Geneseo             NY 
  162 Jared Kneebone                30   31:22  6:19   27/702  M30-34  M#  152 Buffalo             NY 
  163 Evan B. Maher                 18   31:23  6:19   41/434  M15-19  M#  153 Bowmansville        NY 
  164 Marisa L. Swiatek             15   31:25  6:20    1/458  F15-19  F#   11 Buffalo             NY 
  165 Conor Peterson                29   31:25  6:20   22/642  M25-29  M#  154 Barre               VT 
  166 Kyle Full                     20   31:26  6:20   24/440  M20-24  M#  155 Buffalo             NY 
  167 Sam C. Monaco                 41   31:27  6:20   16/546  M40-44  M#  156 Barker              NY 
  168 Mark Shipman                  23   31:29  6:20   25/440  M20-24  M#  157 Buffalo             NY 
  169 Alexander Jenkins             29   31:29  6:20   23/642  M25-29  M#  158 Atlanta             GA 
  170 Fenway D. Breckels            13   31:31  6:21    3/308  M10-14  M#  159 St. Catharines      ON 
  171 Christopher Smykal            40   31:32  6:21   17/546  M40-44  M#  160 Orchard Park        NY 
  172 Zachary J. Connerton          27   31:32  6:21   24/642  M25-29  M#  161 Buffalo             NY 
  173 George A. Mecca               18   31:34  6:21   42/434  M15-19  M#  162 Derby               NY 
  174 Kellen Stenman                17   31:34  6:21   43/434  M15-19  M#  163 Lockport            NY 
  175 David Sexton                  41   31:38  6:22   18/546  M40-44  M#  164 Charlottesville     VA 
  176 Laura Abella Guzman           29   31:39  6:22    3/948  F25-29  F#   12 Buffalo             NY 
  177 David Arjona                  28   31:40  6:23   25/642  M25-29  M#  165 Buffalo             NY 
  178 Joe Pitzonka                  43   31:42  6:23   19/546  M40-44  M#  166 Orchard Park        NY 
  179 Jason J. Michel               46   31:43  6:23    5/502  M45-49  M#  167 East Aurora         NY 
  180 Jacob Duvall                  40   31:43  6:23   20/546  M40-44  M#  168 Rushford            NY 
  181 Andy Macdonald                29   31:43  6:23   26/642  M25-29  M#  169 Hamburg             NY 
  182 Jude McCadden                 45   31:44  6:23    6/502  M45-49  M#  170 Tonawanda           NY 
  183 Sean Horner                   24   31:44  6:24   26/440  M20-24  M#  171 North Tonawanda     NY 
  184 Alex Schaffstall              25   31:45  6:24   27/642  M25-29  M#  172 Lake View           NY 
  185 Ben Cady                      36   31:45  6:24   13/721  M35-39  M#  173 Washington          DC 
  186 Griffin Roeder                15   31:48  6:24   44/434  M15-19  M#  174 Delmar              NY 
  187 Andrew Ricupito               16   31:49  6:24   45/434  M15-19  M#  175 Batavia             NY 
  188 Ian Johnson                   16   31:52  6:25   46/434  M15-19  M#  176 Niagara Falls       NY 
  189 Charlie Lotempio              42   31:52  6:25   21/546  M40-44  M#  177 Rochester           NY 
  190 Emma G. Sullivan              24   31:53  6:25    2/602  F20-24  F#   13 Kenmore             NY 
  191 Stephen Dylag                 33   31:55  6:26   28/702  M30-34  M#  178 Niagara Falls       NY 
  192 David Pecenco                 43   31:55  6:26   22/546  M40-44  M#  179 Clarence            NY 
  193 Jim Figler                    55   31:56  6:26    2/443  M55-59  M#  180 Hamburg             NY 
  194 Brooke Adams                  30   31:56  6:26    5/777  F30-34  F#   14 Randolph            NY 
  195 Scott W. Ferguson             28   31:59  6:26   28/642  M25-29  M#  181 Somerville          MA 
  196 Gabriel A. Christopher        15   31:59  6:26   47/434  M15-19  M#  182 North Tonawanda     NY 
  197 Stirling Cobb                 29   32:00  6:27   29/642  M25-29  M#  183 Jackson             WY 
  198 Kenny A. McLeod               27   32:00  6:27   30/642  M25-29  M#  184 St. Catharines      ON 
  199 Lucus Lyons                   18   32:02  6:27   48/434  M15-19  M#  185 East Aurora         NY 
  200 Paul Noe                      60   32:02  6:27    3/330  M60-64  M#  186 East Amherst        NY 
  201 Ethan Sodaro                  17   32:04  6:27   49/434  M15-19  M#  187 Lockport            NY 
  202 Amy Fakterowitz               51   32:04  6:27    1/398  F50-54  F#   15 Williamsville       NY 
  203 Gavin Ingrao                  18   32:05  6:28   50/434  M15-19  M#  188 Angola              NY 
  204 Justin C. Orr                 37   32:06  6:28   14/721  M35-39  M#  189 Hamburg             NY 
  205 Michael Hamp                  25   32:06  6:28   31/642  M25-29  M#  190 Quaker Hill         CT 
  206 Aiden C. McNamara             17   32:06  6:28   51/434  M15-19  M#  191 Lewiston            NY 
  207 Andy Campana                  33   32:09  6:28   29/702  M30-34  M#  192 Amherst             NY 
  208 Rob Scarpello                 40   32:10  6:29   23/546  M40-44  M#  193 Amherst             NY 
  209 Marissa Dressel               27   32:10  6:29    4/948  F25-29  F#   16 Buffalo             NY 
  210 Luke Wolfling                 26   32:10  6:29   32/642  M25-29  M#  194 East Aurora         NY 
  211 James Sharratt                42   32:11  6:29   24/546  M40-44  M#  195 Buffalo             NY 
  212 Maisy Webster                 20   32:11  6:29    3/602  F20-24  F#   17 East Aurora         NY 
  213 Gavin J. Lyness               17   32:11  6:29   52/434  M15-19  M#  196 Lockport            NY 
  214 Brian Borawski                36   32:13  6:29   15/721  M35-39  M#  197 Clarence Center     NY 
  215 Patrick Smith                 38   32:14  6:30   16/721  M35-39  M#  198 Granville           OH 
  216 Zachary P. Rodems             25   32:14  6:30   33/642  M25-29  M#  199 Buffalo             NY 
  217 Mary Lebrun Schultz           38   32:16  6:30    4/738  F35-39  F#   18 Buffalo             NY 
  218 Eric M. Roberts               38   32:17  6:30   17/721  M35-39  M#  200 Buffalo             NY 
  219 Eric Hohenstein               40   32:17  6:30   25/546  M40-44  M#  201 Fredonia            NY 
  220 Adam T. Kahabka               36   32:17  6:30   18/721  M35-39  M#  202 Lancaster           NY 
  221 Gabrielle Orie                20   32:18  6:30    4/602  F20-24  F#   19 Orchard Park        NY 
  222 Mary P. Lawrence              41   32:19  6:30    1/568  F40-44  F#   20 Boston              NY 
  223 Kreig Roche                   29   32:20  6:31   34/642  M25-29  M#  203 Clarence            NY 
  224 Jay M. Heideman               15   32:21  6:31   53/434  M15-19  M#  204 Middleport          NY 
  225 Alex C. Conmy                 20   32:22  6:31   27/440  M20-24  M#  205 Orchard Park        NY 
  226 Mike Neff                     38   32:25  6:32   19/721  M35-39  M#  206 South Portland      ME 
  227 Barry Morton                  54   32:26  6:32    6/451  M50-54  M#  207 Toronto             ON 
  228 Matthew Pusateri              17   32:26  6:32   54/434  M15-19  M#  208 Newfane             NY 
  229 Kevin O'Brien                 37   32:27  6:32   20/721  M35-39  M#  209 Buffalo             NY 
  230 Celeste Candela               27   32:27  6:32    5/948  F25-29  F#   21 Jersey City         NJ 
  231 Brandon Voyer                 25   32:28  6:32   35/642  M25-29  M#  210 Tonawanda           NY 
  232 Eoin Gregg                    41   32:28  6:32   26/546  M40-44  M#  211 Buffalo             NY 
  233 Bob Merritt                   62   32:30  6:33    4/330  M60-64  M#  212 Grand Island        NY 
  234 Skip Kunecki                  30   32:30  6:33   30/702  M30-34  M#  213 Fairport            NY 
  235 Scott McCann                  39   32:34  6:33   21/721  M35-39  M#  214 Juneau              AK 
  236 John Mangione                 57   32:34  6:33    3/443  M55-59  M#  215 East Amherst        NY 
  237 Jeremy Zgoda                  23   32:35  6:34   28/440  M20-24  M#  216 Williamsville       NY 
  238 Dan Hoff                      29   32:38  6:34   36/642  M25-29  M#  217 San Francisco       CA 
  239 Noah Rockensuess              16   32:38  6:34   55/434  M15-19  M#  218 Buffalo             NY 
  240 Dominic Patrick               26   32:38  6:34   37/642  M25-29  M#  219 Cambridge           MA 
  241 Matthew McMahon               34   32:40  6:35   31/702  M30-34  M#  220 Grand Island        NY 
  242 Patrick Veazey                15   32:41  6:35   56/434  M15-19  M#  221 Pittsburgh          PA 
  243 Alison Pepero                 26   32:41  6:35    6/948  F25-29  F#   22 Buffalo             NY 
  244 Mark Shima                    52   32:41  6:35    7/451  M50-54  M#  222 Williamsville       NY 
  245 Jeremy Gworek                 35   32:42  6:35   22/721  M35-39  M#  223 Rochester           NY 
  246 Owen C. Plimpton              18   32:42  6:35   57/434  M15-19  M#  224 Arlington           VA 
  247 Nicholas D. Knorz             23   32:43  6:35   29/440  M20-24  M#  225 Clarence            NY 
  248 Katy Canty                    35   32:43  6:35    5/738  F35-39  F#   23 Buffalo             NY 
  249 John M. Archie                23   32:45  6:36   30/440  M20-24  M#  226 Oreland             PA 
  250 Joe Flynn                     28   32:47  6:36   38/642  M25-29  M#  227 Batavia             NY 
  251 Ryan Sarka                    30   32:47  6:36   32/702  M30-34  M#  228 Buffalo             NY 
  252 Mary C. Miller                38   32:47  6:36    6/738  F35-39  F#   24 Buffalo             NY 
  253 Danielle N. Orie              20   32:48  6:36    5/602  F20-24  F#   25 Orchard Park        NY 
  254 Tim Pendergast                37   32:48  6:36   23/721  M35-39  M#  229 Guilderland         NY 
  255 William Carmen                15   32:50  6:37   58/434  M15-19  M#  230 Williamsville       NY 
  256 Garrett E. Barr               46   32:50  6:37    7/502  M45-49  M#  231 Buffalo             NY 
  257 Graham R. Hamner              25   32:51  6:37   39/642  M25-29  M#  232 Buffalo             NY 
  258 Cameron Townsend              52   32:51  6:37    8/451  M50-54  M#  233 Buffalo             NY 
  259 Sean Balkin                   30   32:52  6:37   33/702  M30-34  M#  234 Buffalo             NY 
  260 Christopher Navarro           21   32:52  6:37   31/440  M20-24  M#  235 Buffalo             NY 
  261 Matthew Chase                 28   32:53  6:37   40/642  M25-29  M#  236 North Tonawanda     NY 
  262 Gregory Wilcox                26   32:55  6:38   41/642  M25-29  M#  237 Hamburg             NY 
  263 David MacVittie               62   32:56  6:38    5/330  M60-64  M#  238 Buffalo             NY 
  264 Laura Donnelly                32   32:57  6:38    6/777  F30-34  F#   26 Minneapolis         MN 
  265 Allan Ng                      41   32:57  6:38   27/546  M40-44  M#  239 Arlington           VA 
  266 Peter W. Van Driel            41   32:58  6:38   28/546  M40-44  M#  240 Waterloo            ON 
  267 Jay Johnson                   44   32:58  6:38   29/546  M40-44  M#  241 Buffalo             NY 
  268 Adam J. Peters                44   33:00  6:39   30/546  M40-44  M#  242 Buffalo             NY 
  269 Debra Vertoske                42   33:01  6:39    2/568  F40-44  F#   27 Lancaster           NY 
  270 Emma E. Burley                18   33:02  6:39    2/458  F15-19  F#   28 West Seneca         NY 
  271 Gregory Pivarunas             31   33:02  6:39   34/702  M30-34  M#  243 Lancaster           NY 
  272 Kimberly Stehlar              37   33:07  6:40    7/738  F35-39  F#   29 Orchard Park        NY 
  273 Steven Dillsworth             35   33:07  6:40   24/721  M35-39  M#  244 Eden                NY 
  274 Geoffrey Buchan               51   33:07  6:40    9/451  M50-54  M#  245 Summit              NJ 
  275 Kai A. Szakmary               37   33:08  6:40   25/721  M35-39  M#  246 South Wales         NY 
  276 Timothy Silverstein           36   33:09  6:40   26/721  M35-39  M#  247 Clarence            NY 
  277 Wendall Brown                 25   33:09  6:40   42/642  M25-29  M#  248 Grand Island        NY 
  278 Ciaran Williams               35   33:09  6:41   27/721  M35-39  M#  249 Buffalo             NY 
  279 Kyla P. Eisman                15   33:11  6:41    3/458  F15-19  F#   30 Lancaster           NY 
  280 Deb Chmielowiec               42   33:12  6:41    3/568  F40-44  F#   31 Cheektowaga         NY 
  281 Louis J. Post                 34   33:16  6:42   35/702  M30-34  M#  250 Whitehouse          OH 
  282 James R. Eagan                17   33:16  6:42   59/434  M15-19  M#  251 Buffalo             NY 
  283 Mark J. Rivero                37   33:17  6:42   28/721  M35-39  M#  252 Buffalo             NY 
  284 Christopher Swartz            33   33:18  6:42   36/702  M30-34  M#  253 Angier              NC 
  285 Timothy Lindner               33   33:19  6:42   37/702  M30-34  M#  254 Blasdell            NY 
  286 Alan Ruffner                  50   33:21  6:43   10/451  M50-54  M#  255 Lancaster           NY 
  287 Rudy Pikuzinski, III          35   33:23  6:43   29/721  M35-39  M#  256 Buffalo             NY 
  288 William L. Regan              27   33:24  6:44   43/642  M25-29  M#  257 Buffalo             NY 
  289 Jeff Tomasello                56   33:26  6:44    4/443  M55-59  M#  258 East Aurora         NY 
  290 Tyler Murray                  29   33:26  6:44   44/642  M25-29  M#  259 Webster             NY 
  291 Stan Pryll                    47   33:26  6:44    8/502  M45-49  M#  260 Clarence Center     NY 
  292 Sarah Mruk                    17   33:26  6:44    4/458  F15-19  F#   32 West Seneca         NY 
  293 Kevin Bonk                    32   33:27  6:44   38/702  M30-34  M#  261 Buffalo             NY 
  294 Erin E. Storey                38   33:28  6:44    8/738  F35-39  F#   33 Orchard Park        NY 
  295 Robbie Linkner                42   33:29  6:45   31/546  M40-44  M#  262 Ann Arbor           MI 
  296 David Cash                    51   33:30  6:45   11/451  M50-54  M#  263 Depew               NY 
  297 Joseph S. Drake               29   33:31  6:45   45/642  M25-29  M#  264 Lockport            NY 
  298 Gary Bedrosian                30   33:31  6:45   39/702  M30-34  M#  265 Denver              CO 
  299 Daniel Rodems                 54   33:32  6:45   12/451  M50-54  M#  266 East Amherst        NY 
  300 Annie Ball                    36   33:32  6:45    9/738  F35-39  F#   34 Wellsville          NY 
  301 Tracy Vanderlip               39   33:35  6:46   10/738  F35-39  F#   35 Rochester           NY 
  302 Luke Miller                   30   33:35  6:46   40/702  M30-34  M#  267 Pittsburgh          PA 
  303 Sam Lytel                     18   33:35  6:46   60/434  M15-19  M#  268 Cooperstown         NY 
  304 Jack M. Bruggman              16   33:35  6:46   61/434  M15-19  M#  269 Batavia             NY 
  305 Melissa Zgliczynski           39   33:36  6:46   11/738  F35-39  F#   36 Lancaster           NY 
  306 Luke K. Kim                   54   33:36  6:46   13/451  M50-54  M#  270 Toronto             ON 
  307 Josh Wisinski                 41   33:37  6:46   32/546  M40-44  M#  271 Lake View           NY 
  308 James P. Starkey              34   33:37  6:46   41/702  M30-34  M#  272 Hamburg             NY 
  309 Matthew Cook                  20   33:38  6:46   32/440  M20-24  M#  273 Sanborn             NY 
  310 Joshua Nichols                34   33:38  6:46   42/702  M30-34  M#  274 Buffalo             NY 
  311 Louis Lodovico                14   33:38  6:46    4/308  M10-14  M#  275 Niagara Falls       NY 
  312 Lily Hayes                    19   33:39  6:46    5/458  F15-19  F#   37 Buffalo             NY 
  313 Jason Kohlbacher              35   33:39  6:47   30/721  M35-39  M#  276 Grand Island        NY 
  314 Benjamin C. Weinmann          17   33:39  6:47   62/434  M15-19  M#  277 Buffalo             NY 
  315 Timothy R. Greco              25   33:40  6:47   46/642  M25-29  M#  278 Amherst             NY 
  316 Matt Shea                     30   33:41  6:47   43/702  M30-34  M#  279 Hamburg             NY 
  317 Will Chubb                    15   33:42  6:47   63/434  M15-19  M#  280 Akron               NY 
  318 Casey Kelly                   33   33:42  6:47    7/777  F30-34  F#   38 Buffalo             NY 
  319 Jim McNerney                  55   33:43  6:47    5/443  M55-59  M#  281 Springville         NY 
  320 Lucas Sokolowski              26   33:43  6:47   47/642  M25-29  M#  282 Brooklyn            NY 
  321 Raymond Cooley                39   33:44  6:48   31/721  M35-39  M#  283 Buffalo             NY 
  322 Ariel K. Fredrick             33   33:45  6:48    8/777  F30-34  F#   39 Portsmouth          NH 
  323 Joshua Janson                 24   33:47  6:48   33/440  M20-24  M#  284 Clarence Center     NY 
  324 Michael J. Jones              33   33:47  6:48   44/702  M30-34  M#  285 Liverpool           NY 
  325 Patrick Burns                 29   33:48  6:48   48/642  M25-29  M#  286 Dayton              OH 
  326 Matt S. Gunther               32   33:48  6:48   45/702  M30-34  M#  287 Brooklyn            NY 
  327 Aidan P. Reichenberg          17   33:49  6:49   64/434  M15-19  M#  288 Buffalo             NY 
  328 Jennifer Liaros               36   33:50  6:49   12/738  F35-39  F#   40 Lancaster           NY 
  329 Dominic M. Stanz              16   33:52  6:49   65/434  M15-19  M#  289 North Tonawanda     NY 
  330 Chris Mekelburg               31   33:52  6:49   46/702  M30-34  M#  290 Buffalo             NY 
  331 Ryan Gardner                  39   33:53  6:49   32/721  M35-39  M#  291 Hinesburg           VT 
  332 Michael Morse                 27   33:53  6:49   49/642  M25-29  M#  292 Tonawanda           NY 
  333 Ryan D. Haggerty              39   33:54  6:50   33/721  M35-39  M#  293 Buffalo             NY 
  334 Adam Bello                    30   33:54  6:50   47/702  M30-34  M#  294 Hawthorne           NY 
  335 Michael C. Nasca              34   33:54  6:50   48/702  M30-34  M#  295 Buffalo             NY 
  336 Matthew Strom                 41   33:54  6:50   33/546  M40-44  M#  296 Alexandria          VA 
  337 Andrew P. Breier              32   33:54  6:50   49/702  M30-34  M#  297 Lakewood            OH 
  338 Caitlin Alongi                30   33:55  6:50    9/777  F30-34  F#   41 Buffalo             NY 
  339 Erin McCorry                  29   33:55  6:50    7/948  F25-29  F#   42 Astoria             NY 
  340 Keith Kuwik                   43   33:58  6:50   34/546  M40-44  M#  298 Buffalo             NY 
  341 Vincent L. Mendez             18   33:59  6:51   66/434  M15-19  M#  299 Buffalo             NY 
  342 Taylor P. Hogenkamp           29   33:59  6:51   50/642  M25-29  M#  300 Ithaca              NY 
  343 Richard Ward                  34   34:00  6:51   50/702  M30-34  M#  301 Boston              MA 
  344 Matthew Durawa                27   34:01  6:51   51/642  M25-29  M#  302 Buffalo             NY 
  345 Jeffrey J. Gubala             38   34:01  6:51   34/721  M35-39  M#  303 Buffalo             NY 
  346 Bill Maloney                  57   34:01  6:51    6/443  M55-59  M#  304 Buffalo             NY 
  347 Edward Brown                  16   34:02  6:51   67/434  M15-19  M#  305 Philadelphia        PA 
  348 Barry Latner                  68   34:02  6:51    1/208  M65-69  M#  306 Buffalo             NY 
  349 Joseph A. Pivarunas           15   34:03  6:51   68/434  M15-19  M#  307 Elma                NY 
  350 Emmett Peterson               24   34:03  6:51   34/440  M20-24  M#  308 Brattleboro         VT 
  351 Dean Tomlinson                43   34:05  6:52   35/546  M40-44  M#  309 Orchard Park        NY 
  352 Beth A. Depasquale            42   34:05  6:52    4/568  F40-44  F#   43 Lancaster           NY 
  353 Christopher Basty             50   34:06  6:52   14/451  M50-54  M#  310 Bath                NY 
  354 Justin Zubricky               36   34:07  6:52   35/721  M35-39  M#  311 Lancaster           NY 
  355 Trey Denman                   16   34:07  6:52   69/434  M15-19  M#  312 Buffalo             NY 
  356 Andrew Przybylak              34   34:08  6:52   51/702  M30-34  M#  313 Clinton Township    MI 
  357 Sarah Sciarrino               31   34:09  6:53   10/777  F30-34  F#   44 Richmond            VA 
  358 Emily E. Patterson            19   34:11  6:53    6/458  F15-19  F#   45 Pittsburgh          PA 
  359 Andrew A. Edbauer             27   34:12  6:53   52/642  M25-29  M#  314 Buffalo             NY 
  360 Carson O. Tenhagen            21   34:13  6:53   35/440  M20-24  M#  315 Buffalo             NY 
  361 Dean M. Wieczorek             34   34:14  6:53   52/702  M30-34  M#  316 Cape Coral          FL 
  362 Timothy J. Moses              24   34:15  6:54   36/440  M20-24  M#  317 Buffalo             NY 
  363 Thomas C. Scott               28   34:17  6:54   53/642  M25-29  M#  318 Buffalo             NY 
  364 Joseph Wetzel                 35   34:18  6:54   36/721  M35-39  M#  319 East Aurora         NY 
  365 Zachary N. Schultz            32   34:20  6:55   53/702  M30-34  M#  320 New York            NY 
  366 Huanfeng Cheng                27   34:21  6:55   54/642  M25-29  M#  321 Buffalo             NY 
  367 Matt R. Killian               26   34:23  6:55   55/642  M25-29  M#  322 Greensboro          NC 
  368 Robert Toft                   39   34:23  6:55   37/721  M35-39  M#  323 Buffalo             NY 
  369 Austin N. Corbett             27   34:23  6:55   56/642  M25-29  M#  324 East Aurora         NY 
  370 Dennis Merrick                46   34:24  6:56    9/502  M45-49  M#  325 East Aurora         NY 
  371 Matthew J. Wilcott            36   34:25  6:56   38/721  M35-39  M#  326 Buffalo             NY 
  372 Charles Anderson              46   34:25  6:56   10/502  M45-49  M#  327 Grand Island        NY 
  373 Juliana Dudziak               17   34:25  6:56    7/458  F15-19  F#   46 Sharon              MA 
  374 Stephen D. Geise              13   34:27  6:56    5/308  M10-14  M#  328 Ithaca              NY 
  375 Matt Ciminella                23   34:27  6:56   37/440  M20-24  M#  329 Buffalo             NY 
  376 Brian Sider                   42   34:28  6:56   36/546  M40-44  M#  330 Amherst             NY 
  377 Matthew J. Higgins            45   34:29  6:57   11/502  M45-49  M#  331 Amherst             NY 
  378 Joseph N. Kuhn                15   34:29  6:57   70/434  M15-19  M#  332 Lancaster           NY 
  379 Ryan P. Moore                 17   34:30  6:57   71/434  M15-19  M#  333 Tonawanda           NY 
  380 Ron Lemmon                    62   34:30  6:57    6/330  M60-64  M#  334 Amherst             NY 
  381 Brian McCormick               44   34:31  6:57   37/546  M40-44  M#  335 Norwalk             CT 
  382 Elek Clark                    15   34:31  6:57   72/434  M15-19  M#  336 Niagara Falls       NY 
  383 James Ciliberto               49   34:32  6:57   12/502  M45-49  M#  337 Cheektowaga         NY 
  384 Scott Pernick                 38   34:33  6:57   39/721  M35-39  M#  338 Lancaster           NY 
  385 Esther T. Kendall             31   34:33  6:57   11/777  F30-34  F#   47 Denver              CO 
  386 Anna Hourihan                 27   34:33  6:57    8/948  F25-29  F#   48 Buffalo             NY 
  387 Danny D. Carl                 24   34:34  6:58   38/440  M20-24  M#  339 Sanborn             NY 
  388 Chris Rubeck                  51   34:34  6:58   15/451  M50-54  M#  340 Geneseo             NY 
  389 Matthew P. Minotti            23   34:34  6:58   39/440  M20-24  M#  341 Alden               NY 
  390 Jack Rubeck                   15   34:34  6:58   73/434  M15-19  M#  342 Geneseo             NY 
  391 Craig Burbules                35   34:34  6:58   40/721  M35-39  M#  343 Buffalo             NY 
  392 Ryan Begany                   31   34:34  6:58   54/702  M30-34  M#  344 Buffalo             NY 
  393 Jj Hughes                     29   34:35  6:58   57/642  M25-29  M#  345 Buffalo             NY 
  394 Paul Pulinski                 55   34:35  6:58    7/443  M55-59  M#  346 Hamburg             NY 
  395 Hermann K. Pohl               56   34:35  6:58    8/443  M55-59  M#  347 Buffalo             NY 
  396 Adam S. Funke                 32   34:36  6:58   55/702  M30-34  M#  348 Buffalo             NY 
  397 Daryl R. Ehlenfield           50   34:36  6:58   16/451  M50-54  M#  349 Grand Island        NY 
  398 Lawrence Pastwik              63   34:37  6:58    7/330  M60-64  M#  350 Tonawanda           NY 
  399 Zachary D. Porter             18   34:37  6:58   74/434  M15-19  M#  351 North Tonawanda     NY 
  400 Ryan McPherson                46   34:38  6:58   13/502  M45-49  M#  352 East Aurora         NY 
  401 David Robinson                58   34:39  6:59    9/443  M55-59  M#  353 Parker              CO 
  402 Evan J. Murphy                28   34:39  6:59   58/642  M25-29  M#  354 East Aurora         NY 
  403 James Hughey                  50   34:39  6:59   17/451  M50-54  M#  355 West Valley         NY 
  404 David J. Harpen               25   34:39  6:59   59/642  M25-29  M#  356 Fort Drum           NY 
  405 Maureen Callahan              50   34:40  6:59    2/398  F50-54  F#   49 Orchard Park        NY 
  406 Amberlee Robertson            19   34:40  6:59    8/458  F15-19  F#   50 Buffalo             NY 
  407 Trey Gardner                  50   34:40  6:59   18/451  M50-54  M#  357 Buffalo             NY 
  408 Kevin Wartinger               30   34:41  6:59   56/702  M30-34  M#  358 Buffalo             NY 
  409 Aaron Powers                  36   34:41  6:59   41/721  M35-39  M#  359 Snyder              NY 
  410 Valerie E. Caballero          23   34:41  6:59    6/602  F20-24  F#   51 Buffalo             NY 
  411 Audrey Filonczuk              19   34:42  6:59    9/458  F15-19  F#   52 Buffalo             NY 
  412 Kyle Eberth                   29   34:42  6:59   60/642  M25-29  M#  360 Buffalo             NY 
  413 Alex Rundquist                19   34:43  6:59   75/434  M15-19  M#  361 Elma                NY 
  414 Chris Cook                    20   34:43  6:59   40/440  M20-24  M#  362 North Tonawanda     NY 
  415 Bill Recktenwald              24   34:43  6:59   41/440  M20-24  M#  363 Clarence Center     NY 
  416 Sam Gwitt                     11   34:44  7:00    6/308  M10-14  M#  364 Amherst             NY 
  417 Mark C. Rice                  35   34:46  7:00   42/721  M35-39  M#  365 Jackson Heights     NY 
  418 Gavin Fowler                  14   34:46  7:00    7/308  M10-14  M#  366 Batavia             NY 
  419 Matt Wopperer                 34   34:46  7:00   57/702  M30-34  M#  367 Buffalo             NY 
  420 Jamie Kistner                 52   34:47  7:00   19/451  M50-54  M#  368 Cheektowaga         NY 
  421 Jeff Ziernecki                45   34:48  7:00   14/502  M45-49  M#  369 Buffalo             NY 
  422 Bennett H. Myers              47   34:48  7:00   15/502  M45-49  M#  370 Buffalo             NY 
  423 Costi Karakousis              17   34:48  7:00   76/434  M15-19  M#  371 Towson              MD 
  424 Ryan Hagen                    29   34:49  7:01   61/642  M25-29  M#  372 Grand Island        NY 
  425 Sean Kujawa                   31   34:50  7:01   58/702  M30-34  M#  373 Snyder              NY 
  426 Josh C. Martin                19   34:51  7:01   77/434  M15-19  M#  374 Clarence Center     NY 
  427 Andrew J. Thomas              14   34:51  7:01    8/308  M10-14  M#  375 Akron               OH 
  428 Chris Wrisley                 50   34:51  7:01   20/451  M50-54  M#  376 Buffalo             NY 
  429 Rob Goodwin                   34   34:51  7:01   59/702  M30-34  M#  377 Williamsville       NY 
  430 Eric Kowalik                  28   34:51  7:01   62/642  M25-29  M#  378 Akron               NY 
  431 Paul Gerspach                 51   34:52  7:01   21/451  M50-54  M#  379 Lewiston            NY 
  432 Joseph Roehmholdt, Jr.        17   34:52  7:01   78/434  M15-19  M#  380 Williamsville       NY 
  433 Julia A. Wawrzynski           18   34:53  7:01   10/458  F15-19  F#   53 Westminster         MD 
  434 Michael Paolini               33   34:53  7:01   60/702  M30-34  M#  381 Williamsville       NY 
  435 Jeff Albiez                   33   34:53  7:01   61/702  M30-34  M#  382 East Amherst        NY 
  436 Daniel Meissner               23   34:54  7:02   42/440  M20-24  M#  383 Hamburg             NY 
  437 Candace S. Werder             34   34:54  7:02   12/777  F30-34  F#   54 East Amherst        NY 
  438 Amanda Jinks                  39   34:56  7:02   13/738  F35-39  F#   55 Brooklyn            NY 
  439 Derek Dunstan                 43   34:57  7:02   38/546  M40-44  M#  384 Niagara Falls       NY 
  440 Connor Moran                  14   34:57  7:02    9/308  M10-14  M#  385 East Amherst        NY 
  441 Drew Sullivan                 32   34:58  7:02   62/702  M30-34  M#  386 Buffalo             NY 
  442 Austin T. Kassman             21   34:58  7:02   43/440  M20-24  M#  387 Waynesboro          PA 
  443 Thomas Garippo                38   34:58  7:02   43/721  M35-39  M#  388 Buffalo             NY 
  444 Amanda Janosky                34   34:58  7:02   13/777  F30-34  F#   56 Hamburg             NY 
  445 Peter Grace                   39   34:58  7:03   44/721  M35-39  M#  389 Buffalo             NY 
  446 James King                    33   34:59  7:03   63/702  M30-34  M#  390 Delaware            OH 
  447 Leah M. Gath                  18   35:00  7:03   11/458  F15-19  F#   57 North Tonawanda     NY 
  448 Lasse Saarinen                36   35:02  7:03   45/721  M35-39  M#  391 Buffalo             NY 
  449 Ryan M. McKenna               32   35:03  7:03   64/702  M30-34  M#  392 Philadelphia        PA 
  450 Theo Helm                     45   35:03  7:04   16/502  M45-49  M#  393 Granger             IN 
  451 Derek J. Carden               36   35:03  7:04   46/721  M35-39  M#  394 Sanborn             NY 
  452 Mark Messina                  37   35:03  7:04   47/721  M35-39  M#  395 Buffalo             NY 
  453 Joseph Evans                  28   35:04  7:04   63/642  M25-29  M#  396 Holland             NY 
  454 Kelly Weber                   28   35:04  7:04    9/948  F25-29  F#   58 Buffalo             NY 
  455 Sophia M. Tasselmyer          21   35:04  7:04    7/602  F20-24  F#   59 Elon                NC 
  456 Kylie Reinholz                25   35:05  7:04   10/948  F25-29  F#   60 Chicago             IL 
  457 Sam Hepworth                  15   35:06  7:04   79/434  M15-19  M#  397 Williamsville       NY 
  458 Jose Quiros                   42   35:06  7:04   39/546  M40-44  M#  398 Medina              NY 
  459 Mark J. Plimpton              58   35:07  7:04   10/443  M55-59  M#  399 East Amherst        NY 
  460 Matthew Bartlett              23   35:08  7:04   44/440  M20-24  M#  400 East Amherst        NY 
  461 James Clark                   62   35:09  7:05    8/330  M60-64  M#  401 East Aurora         NY 
  462 Steve Williams                49   35:09  7:05   17/502  M45-49  M#  402 Buffalo             NY 
  463 Lukas Bellinger               14   35:09  7:05   10/308  M10-14  M#  403 East Aurora         NY 
  464 Jonathan S. Sessler           26   35:10  7:05   64/642  M25-29  M#  404 Buffalo             NY 
  465 Peter J. Wright               26   35:10  7:05   65/642  M25-29  M#  405 Ann Arbor           MI 
  466 Renee Nelson                  24   35:12  7:05    8/602  F20-24  F#   61 Buffalo             NY 
  467 Ken Muhlenbeck                47   35:12  7:05   18/502  M45-49  M#  406 Buffalo             NY 
  468 Patrick A. Emmerling          21   35:13  7:06   45/440  M20-24  M#  407 Orchard Park        NY 
  469 Colin Sutker                  37   35:14  7:06   48/721  M35-39  M#  408 Nashville           TN 
  470 Sean F. O'Meara               18   35:14  7:06   80/434  M15-19  M#  409 Hamburg             NY 
  471 Evan Stachnik                 36   35:14  7:06   49/721  M35-39  M#  410 Hamburg             NY 
  472 Kevin S. Woodruff             62   35:15  7:06    9/330  M60-64  M#  411 Barker              NY 
  473 Ariya Roberts                 18   35:16  7:06   12/458  F15-19  F#   62 Buffalo             NY 
  474 Alexandra Cobb                21   35:16  7:06    9/602  F20-24  F#   63 Middlebury          VT 
  475 Marcella M. Colca             16   35:17  7:06   13/458  F15-19  F#   64 Getzville           NY 
  476 Justin Filipski               31   35:17  7:06   65/702  M30-34  M#  412 Clarence            NY 
  477 Jacob Wukovits                26   35:17  7:06   66/642  M25-29  M#  413 Lancaster           NY 
  478 John D. Willett               57   35:18  7:06   11/443  M55-59  M#  414 Toronto             ON 
  479 Karl Bettinger                26   35:18  7:06   67/642  M25-29  M#  415 Evanston            IL 
  480 Susan Kubiak                  39   35:18  7:07   14/738  F35-39  F#   65 Depew               NY 
  481 Benjamin McPherson            29   35:19  7:07   68/642  M25-29  M#  416 Buffalo             NY 
  482 Timothy Callan                47   35:21  7:07   19/502  M45-49  M#  417 Kenmore             NY 
  483 David Christopher             35   35:21  7:07   50/721  M35-39  M#  418 North Tonawanda     NY 
  484 Jeff Williams                 45   35:21  7:07   20/502  M45-49  M#  419 Cincinnati          OH 
  485 Alan Jaenecke                 54   35:21  7:07   22/451  M50-54  M#  420 North Tonawanda     NY 
  486 Cameron Paternosh             13   35:22  7:07   11/308  M10-14  M#  421 Westfield           NY 
  487 Michael Krauza                29   35:22  7:07   69/642  M25-29  M#  422 Baldwinsville       NY 
  488 Tim Marren                    38   35:23  7:07   51/721  M35-39  M#  423 East Amherst        NY 
  489 Kenny Trometer                17   35:23  7:08   81/434  M15-19  M#  424 Lancaster           NY 
  490 Gabriel A. Nelson             32   35:24  7:08   66/702  M30-34  M#  425 Buffalo             NY 
  491 Zach Whistler                 17   35:24  7:08   82/434  M15-19  M#  426 Buffalo             NY 
  492 Lainie Smith                  15   35:25  7:08   14/458  F15-19  F#   66 Lancaster           NY 
  493 Harrison C. Bacon             26   35:25  7:08   70/642  M25-29  M#  427 Buffalo             NY 
  494 Ryan R. Bierl                 30   35:26  7:08   67/702  M30-34  M#  428 Buffalo             NY 
  495 Carolyn N. Gorczynski         39   35:26  7:08   15/738  F35-39  F#   67 Amherst             NY 
  496 Mark J. Musolino              46   35:26  7:08   21/502  M45-49  M#  429 North Tonawanda     NY 
  497 Jenna Darron                  30   35:27  7:08   14/777  F30-34  F#   68 Buffalo             NY 
  498 Kevin Cherbow                 28   35:27  7:08   71/642  M25-29  M#  430 East Amherst        NY 
  499 Zach Eisenmann                17   35:27  7:08   83/434  M15-19  M#  431 Hamburg             NY 
  500 Josh Belleville               36   35:27  7:08   52/721  M35-39  M#  432 Brooklyn            NY 
  501 Timothy J. Brueckl            39   35:27  7:08   53/721  M35-39  M#  433 Hamburg             NY 
  502 Ryan E. Caster                38   35:28  7:08   54/721  M35-39  M#  434 Buffalo             NY 
  503 Scott Kinerk                  51   35:28  7:08   23/451  M50-54  M#  435 Amherst             NY 
  504 Larry Longo                   61   35:28  7:09   10/330  M60-64  M#  436 Don Mills           ON 
  505 Sarah Schwartz                21   35:28  7:09   10/602  F20-24  F#   69 Buffalo             NY 
  506 Daniel Cotter                 42   35:28  7:09   40/546  M40-44  M#  437 Buffalo             NY 
  507 Julia M. Smith                27   35:29  7:09   11/948  F25-29  F#   70 Newport             PA 
  508 Bruce M. Hoelzl               59   35:30  7:09   12/443  M55-59  M#  438 Wilton              CT 
  509 Don Heins                     36   35:31  7:09   55/721  M35-39  M#  439 Buffalo             NY 
  510 James R. Daniel               58   35:32  7:09   13/443  M55-59  M#  440 Buffalo             NY 
  511 Vanessa E. Marthia            35   35:32  7:09   16/738  F35-39  F#   71 Buffalo             NY 
  512 Chris Krebs                   54   35:33  7:09   24/451  M50-54  M#  441 Lockport            NY 
  513 Frank P. Ohara, Jr.           32   35:34  7:10   68/702  M30-34  M#  442 Arlington           VA 
  514 Bill D. Hillman               36   35:35  7:10   56/721  M35-39  M#  443 Grand Island        NY 
  515 Corey McAuliffe               25   35:35  7:10   72/642  M25-29  M#  444 New York            NY 
  516 Scott Cherbow                 33   35:36  7:10   69/702  M30-34  M#  445 East Amherst        NY 
  517 Benjamin Farley               34   35:36  7:10   70/702  M30-34  M#  446 Lockport            NY 
  518 Tom Insalaco                  36   35:39  7:11   57/721  M35-39  M#  447 Milford             CT 
  519 Blair Webster                 61   35:39  7:11   11/330  M60-64  M#  448 Hamburg             NY 
  520 Joe Chenez                    20   35:39  7:11   46/440  M20-24  M#  449 Lockport            NY 
  521 Morgan L. Bremer              20   35:40  7:11   11/602  F20-24  F#   72 East Aurora         NY 
  522 Philip Jimenez                26   35:40  7:11   73/642  M25-29  M#  450 Cheektowaga         NY 
  523 Courtney McMahon              37   35:40  7:11   17/738  F35-39  F#   73 Cleveland           OH 
  524 Michael Weyand                13   35:40  7:11   12/308  M10-14  M#  451 Eden                NY 
  525 Matthew Pawlowski             57   35:40  7:11   14/443  M55-59  M#  452 Buffalo             NY 
  526 Brad V. Vaillancourt          42   35:40  7:11   41/546  M40-44  M#  453 Elma                NY 
  527 Katy Flynn                    22   35:40  7:11   12/602  F20-24  F#   74 Churchville         NY 
  528 Dan Magnuszewski              36   35:41  7:11   58/721  M35-39  M#  454 Buffalo             NY 
  529 Bill Gworek                   45   35:41  7:11   22/502  M45-49  M#  455 Grand Island        NY 
  530 Sam Rojas                     20   35:41  7:11   47/440  M20-24  M#  456 Marietta            OH 
  531 Chris Castren                 27   35:41  7:11   74/642  M25-29  M#  457 Buffalo             NY 
  532 Jacob R. Sikora               27   35:42  7:11   75/642  M25-29  M#  458 New York            NY 
  533 Stephen K. Lowmaster          30   35:42  7:11   71/702  M30-34  M#  459 Buffalo             NY 
  534 Adam Hoff                     25   35:42  7:11   76/642  M25-29  M#  460 San Francisco       CA 
  535 Sean Cronin                   34   35:43  7:12   72/702  M30-34  M#  461 Centreville         VA 
  536 Adam Douglas                  51   35:45  7:12   25/451  M50-54  M#  462 East Amherst        NY 
  537 James Eagan                   47   35:45  7:12   23/502  M45-49  M#  463 Buffalo             NY 
  538 Ken Sansone                   41   35:46  7:12   42/546  M40-44  M#  464 Lancaster           NY 
  539 Alex D. Bevacqua              31   35:46  7:12   73/702  M30-34  M#  465 Lewiston            NY 
  540 Andy Schwarz                  51   35:48  7:12   26/451  M50-54  M#  466 Arlington           VA 
  541 Michael D. Wittliff           31   35:48  7:12   74/702  M30-34  M#  467 Bow                 NH 
  542 Evan Vahratian                33   35:48  7:12   75/702  M30-34  M#  468 Royal Oak           MI 
  543 Robert J. Mann                16   35:48  7:13   84/434  M15-19  M#  469 Buffalo             NY 
  544 Matty McGuire                 45   35:49  7:13   24/502  M45-49  M#  470 Niagara Falls       NY 
  545 John H. Sturm                 37   35:49  7:13   59/721  M35-39  M#  471 Arlington           VA 
  546 Anthony Scrivo                30   35:49  7:13   76/702  M30-34  M#  472 North Tonawanda     NY 
  547 John R. Kraus                 19   35:49  7:13   85/434  M15-19  M#  473 East Amherst        NY 
  548 Ed Karalus                    50   35:50  7:13   27/451  M50-54  M#  474 Elma                NY 
  549 Jim R. Waldron                59   35:50  7:13   15/443  M55-59  M#  475 Kenmore             NY 
  550 Ian M. Castro                 14   35:50  7:13   13/308  M10-14  M#  476 East Aurora         NY 
  551 Daniel Salatino               12   35:50  7:13   14/308  M10-14  M#  477 East Amherst        NY 
  552 Timothy P. Dengler            30   35:51  7:13   77/702  M30-34  M#  478 Elon                NC 
  553 Andrew Lepore                 31   35:51  7:13   78/702  M30-34  M#  479 Buffalo             NY 
  554 Samuel Lewandowski            27   35:51  7:13   77/642  M25-29  M#  480 Hamburg             NY 
  555 David Wegman                  52   35:51  7:13   28/451  M50-54  M#  481 Buffalo             NY 
  556 Doc Rappole                   70   35:53  7:14    1/83   M70-74  M#  482 Bemus Point         NY 
  557 Corey Berger                  32   35:53  7:14   79/702  M30-34  M#  483 Gasport             NY 
  558 Alexander J. Schmitt          23   35:54  7:14   48/440  M20-24  M#  484 Buffalo             NY 
  559 Ryan Patterson                35   35:54  7:14   60/721  M35-39  M#  485 Orchard Park        NY 
  560 Shawn Patterson               39   35:55  7:14   61/721  M35-39  M#  486 East Aurora         NY 
  561 William Maher                 49   35:55  7:14   25/502  M45-49  M#  487 Bowmansville        NY 
  562 Travis Hartley                39   35:55  7:14   62/721  M35-39  M#  488 Buffalo             NY 
  563 Amir Jenkins                  15   35:56  7:14   86/434  M15-19  M#  489 Durham              NC 
  564 Scott Kocher                  49   35:57  7:14   26/502  M45-49  M#  490 Falls Church        VA 
  565 Brendan Masteron              18   35:58  7:14   87/434  M15-19  M#  491 Buffalo             NY 
  566 Steven Procknal               38   35:58  7:14   63/721  M35-39  M#  492 Buffalo             NY 
  567 Thomas J. Gray                47   35:58  7:15   27/502  M45-49  M#  493 Lockport            NY 
  568 Ann J. Pooley                 25   35:58  7:15   12/948  F25-29  F#   75 New York            NY 
  569 Joseph M. Stevenson           41   35:59  7:15   43/546  M40-44  M#  494 Geneseo             NY 
  570 Jackson Chlebowy              16   35:59  7:15   88/434  M15-19  M#  495 North Tonawanda     NY 
  571 Joshua Popelka                32   36:00  7:15   80/702  M30-34  M#  496 Brunswick           OH 
  572 Brad Maher                    47   36:00  7:15   28/502  M45-49  M#  497 Londonderry         NH 
  573 Kevin Supkoski                56   36:00  7:15   16/443  M55-59  M#  498 Fredonia            NY 
  574 Adam Niziol                   36   36:01  7:15   64/721  M35-39  M#  499 Tonawanda           NY 
  575 Andrew D. Taylor              18   36:02  7:15   89/434  M15-19  M#  500 Boston              NY 
  576 Nick S. Cannon                29   36:03  7:16   78/642  M25-29  M#  501 Cheektowaga         NY 
  577 David Melohusky               56   36:03  7:16   17/443  M55-59  M#  502 Derby               NY 
  578 Connor MacEvoy                18   36:04  7:16   90/434  M15-19  M#  503 Lockport            NY 
  579 Art Michalek                  37   36:05  7:16   65/721  M35-39  M#  504 Potsdam             NY 
  580 Imre Knausz                   42   36:05  7:16   44/546  M40-44  M#  505 Fairport            NY 
  581 Jason Fritz                   14   36:06  7:16   15/308  M10-14  M#  506 Buffalo             NY 
  582 Greg Degen                    31   36:06  7:16   81/702  M30-34  M#  507 Washington          DC 
  583 Daniel J. Shanahan            42   36:07  7:16   45/546  M40-44  M#  508 Buffalo             NY 
  584 Skylar J. Shurr               26   36:07  7:16   79/642  M25-29  M#  509 Buffalo             NY 
  585 Keller D. Waldron             14   36:07  7:16   16/308  M10-14  M#  510 Buffalo             NY 
  586 Madison Galasso               29   36:08  7:16   13/948  F25-29  F#   76 San Diego           CA 
  587 Tyler Tiede                   21   36:09  7:17   49/440  M20-24  M#  511 Williamsville       NY 
  588 Mathew Friol                  57   36:09  7:17   18/443  M55-59  M#  512 Buffalo             NY 
  589 John Corda                    35   36:09  7:17   66/721  M35-39  M#  513 Depew               NY 
  590 Song Yao                      38   36:09  7:17   67/721  M35-39  M#  514 Buffalo             NY 
  591 Tom Wasko                     27   36:09  7:17   80/642  M25-29  M#  515 Brooklyn            NY 
  592 David R. Pfalzer              54   36:10  7:17   29/451  M50-54  M#  516 Amherst             NY 
  593 Brian Barron                  42   36:10  7:17   46/546  M40-44  M#  517 Beamsville          ON 
  594 Annie Schapiro                56   36:11  7:17    1/343  F55-59  F#   77 Buffalo             NY 
  595 Gillian Roeder                17   36:11  7:17   15/458  F15-19  F#   78 Delmar              NY 
  596 Gregg Saunders                38   36:13  7:17   68/721  M35-39  M#  518 Williamsport        PA 
  597 Patrick F. Boyd               22   36:13  7:18   50/440  M20-24  M#  519 Williamsville       NY 
  598 Weston P. Cross               37   36:13  7:18   69/721  M35-39  M#  520 Buffalo             NY 
  599 James Nunciato                33   36:14  7:18   82/702  M30-34  M#  521 Brooklyn            NY 
  600 Evan Smith                    13   36:15  7:18   17/308  M10-14  M#  522 Lancaster           NY 
  601 Brendan Jones                 15   36:16  7:18   91/434  M15-19  M#  523 Athens              PA 
  602 David Weitzel                 44   36:16  7:18   47/546  M40-44  M#  524 Buffalo             NY 
  603 Andrew Fanizzi                46   36:16  7:18   29/502  M45-49  M#  525 Lewiston            NY 
  604 Nick Ingrao                   41   36:16  7:18   48/546  M40-44  M#  526 Angola              NY 
  605 Herman Van Leeuwen            60   36:17  7:18   12/330  M60-64  M#  527 Amherst             NY 
  606 Jared R. Boswell              22   36:17  7:18   51/440  M20-24  M#  528 Hamburg             NY 
  607 Steven Longo                  56   36:18  7:18   19/443  M55-59  M#  529 Buffalo             NY 
  608 Julia Pacer                   20   36:18  7:18   13/602  F20-24  F#   79 Elma                NY 
  609 Matthew M. Becker             42   36:18  7:19   49/546  M40-44  M#  530 Buffalo             NY 
  610 Rachel Kranitz Mcphee         46   36:18  7:19    1/514  F45-49  F#   80 Buffalo             NY 
  611 Derek W. Holst                35   36:18  7:19   70/721  M35-39  M#  531 East Aurora         NY 
  612 Linda Haas                    60   36:19  7:19    1/219  F60-64  F#   81 Clarence            NY 
  613 Siobhan Maloney               30   36:19  7:19   15/777  F30-34  F#   82 Buffalo             NY 
  614 Chris Dempsey                 27   36:19  7:19   81/642  M25-29  M#  532 Edina               MN 
  615 Chris Cownie                  40   36:20  7:19   50/546  M40-44  M#  533 Depew               NY 
  616 Ben J. Judge                  52   36:22  7:19   30/451  M50-54  M#  534 Buffalo             NY 
  617 Hunter D. Rautenstrauch       13   36:22  7:19   18/308  M10-14  M#  535 Buffalo             NY 
  618 Matthew Heron                 23   36:23  7:20   52/440  M20-24  M#  536 Amherst             NY 
  619 Jim Jordan                    32   36:24  7:20   83/702  M30-34  M#  537 Ewing               NJ 
  620 Thomas Lansing                65   36:25  7:20    2/208  M65-69  M#  538 Amherst             NY 
  621 Erin M. Jarnot                39   36:25  7:20   18/738  F35-39  F#   83 Orchard Park        NY 
  622 Hannah Morrish                30   36:25  7:20   16/777  F30-34  F#   84 Montebello          CA 
  623 Jay McFadden                  35   36:26  7:20   71/721  M35-39  M#  539 Buffalo             NY 
  624 Cristobal A. Martinez         30   36:26  7:20   84/702  M30-34  M#  540 Buffalo             NY 
  625 Vincenzo Rigitano             66   36:26  7:20    3/208  M65-69  M#  541 Stoney Creek        ON 
  626 Eli J. Richards               26   36:28  7:21   82/642  M25-29  M#  542 Williamsville       NY 
  627 Peter Mildrew                 16   36:29  7:21   92/434  M15-19  M#  543 Alexandria          VA 
  628 Joelle L. Perfetti            27   36:30  7:21   14/948  F25-29  F#   85 North Tonawanda     NY 
  629 William D. Carrier            18   36:30  7:21   93/434  M15-19  M#  544 Niagara Falls       NY 
  630 Nolan F. Weaver               35   36:30  7:21   72/721  M35-39  M#  545 Buffalo             NY 
  631 Benjamin A. Terhaar           16   36:31  7:21   94/434  M15-19  M#  546 East Amherst        NY 
  632 Patrick Hurtubise             25   36:31  7:21   83/642  M25-29  M#  547 Buffalo             NY 
  633 Jamison P. Mercurio           21   36:32  7:21   53/440  M20-24  M#  548 East Aurora         NY 
  634 Emily Regan                   31   36:32  7:21   17/777  F30-34  F#   86 Buffalo             NY 
  635 Brett W. Christensen          25   36:32  7:21   84/642  M25-29  M#  549 East Aurora         NY 
  636 Aleks J. Spellman             30   36:32  7:21   18/777  F30-34  F#   87 Amherst             NY 
  637 Edmond Wood                   31   36:33  7:22   85/702  M30-34  M#  550 Buffalo             NY 
  638 Mark Montgomery               39   36:35  7:22   73/721  M35-39  M#  551 East Amherst        NY 
  639 Andrew T. Garrity             48   36:36  7:22   30/502  M45-49  M#  552 Buffalo             NY 
  640 Eric J. Domroes               52   36:36  7:22   31/451  M50-54  M#  553 Rochester           NY 
  641 Brenna Lyons                  22   36:36  7:22   14/602  F20-24  F#   88 East Aurora         NY 
  642 Melissa Hoffman               30   36:36  7:22   19/777  F30-34  F#   89 Pewaukee            WI 
  643 Tom Richards                  51   36:36  7:22   32/451  M50-54  M#  554 Cowlesville         NY 
  644 Stephen L. Schnepf            44   36:36  7:22   51/546  M40-44  M#  555 Grand Island        NY 
  645 Derrick H. Knighton           21   36:37  7:22   54/440  M20-24  M#  556 Hamburg             NY 
  646 Philip Stolarski              25   36:37  7:22   85/642  M25-29  M#  557 Elma                NY 
  647 Martin J. McDonough           54   36:37  7:22   33/451  M50-54  M#  558 Wellesley Hills     MA 
  648 Anne K. Smith                 27   36:38  7:22   15/948  F25-29  F#   90 Buffalo             NY 
  649 Elohim F. Reis                35   36:38  7:22   74/721  M35-39  M#  559 Buffalo             NY 
  650 Richard E. Raux               63   36:39  7:23   13/330  M60-64  M#  560 East Aurora         NY 
  651 Baily Gorman                  21   36:39  7:23   15/602  F20-24  F#   91 Lockport            NY 
  652 Henry G. Harpen               32   36:40  7:23   86/702  M30-34  M#  561 Lewiston            NY 
  653 Michael Hayes                 42   36:40  7:23   52/546  M40-44  M#  562 Orchard Park        NY 
  654 Michael Keane                 20   36:40  7:23   55/440  M20-24  M#  563 Orchard Park        NY 
  655 Sarah Warner                  28   36:41  7:23   16/948  F25-29  F#   92 Buffalo             NY 
  656 Kevin P. Dean                 47   36:42  7:23   31/502  M45-49  M#  564 Lancaster           NY 
  657 Joseph Salamon                39   36:42  7:23   75/721  M35-39  M#  565 Buffalo             NY 
  658 Keith Zurenda                 43   36:42  7:23   53/546  M40-44  M#  566 Cos Cob             CT 
  659 Steve Mikos                   57   36:42  7:23   20/443  M55-59  M#  567 Wheatfield          NY 
  660 Pete Donovan                  54   36:43  7:24   34/451  M50-54  M#  568 Middleport          NY 
  661 Charles Freeman               16   36:43  7:24   95/434  M15-19  M#  569 Alden               NY 
  662 John Feroleto                 66   36:44  7:24    4/208  M65-69  M#  570 Buffalo             NY 
  663 Shawn A. Blair                16   36:45  7:24   96/434  M15-19  M#  571 Boston              NY 
  664 Brad Haberli                  37   36:45  7:24   76/721  M35-39  M#  572 Rochester           NY 
  665 Ryan R. Kawalerski            22   36:45  7:24   56/440  M20-24  M#  573 Elma                NY 
  666 Keegan O'Neill                19   36:46  7:24   97/434  M15-19  M#  574 Buffalo             NY 
  667 Jacob Podyma                  26   36:47  7:24   86/642  M25-29  M#  575 Eden                NY 
  668 Holly Kistner                 26   36:47  7:24   17/948  F25-29  F#   93 Getzville           NY 
  669 Rachel M. Kistner             25   36:47  7:24   18/948  F25-29  F#   94 Buffalo             NY 
  670 Joseph T. Zwack               55   36:48  7:25   21/443  M55-59  M#  576 East Aurora         NY 
  671 Harry O'Hara                  71   36:48  7:25    2/83   M70-74  M#  577 Fredonia            NY 
  672 Holly Deyarmond               43   36:49  7:25    5/568  F40-44  F#   95 St. Catharines      ON 
  673 William D. Larkin             28   36:50  7:25   87/642  M25-29  M#  578 East Amherst        NY 
  674 Jason Deckert                 49   36:50  7:25   32/502  M45-49  M#  579 Buffalo             NY 
  675 Cassandra Dillsworth          33   36:50  7:25   20/777  F30-34  F#   96 Eden                NY 
  676 Dominick Patrone              35   36:51  7:25   77/721  M35-39  M#  580 Buffalo             NY 
  677 Jared Allison                 42   36:51  7:25   54/546  M40-44  M#  581 Buffalo             NY 
  678 David J. Velarde              67   36:52  7:25    5/208  M65-69  M#  582 Buffalo             NY 
  679 Donald Aubrecht               35   36:52  7:25   78/721  M35-39  M#  583 Winchester          MA 
  680 Mary Nodine                   38   36:53  7:26   19/738  F35-39  F#   97 Winchester          MA 
  681 Kevin Arnold                  36   36:54  7:26   79/721  M35-39  M#  584 Buffalo             NY 
  682 Mark Jackson                  42   36:54  7:26   55/546  M40-44  M#  585 Buffalo             NY 
  683 Jacob Maracle                 36   36:54  7:26   80/721  M35-39  M#  586 Buffalo             NY 
  684 Melanie Bullard               32   36:54  7:26   21/777  F30-34  F#   98 Buffalo             NY 
  685 Wes Hamilton                  33   36:54  7:26   87/702  M30-34  M#  587 Victor              NY 
  686 Joseph Zito                   45   36:55  7:26   33/502  M45-49  M#  588 Cheektowaga         NY 
  687 Griffin J. Tolsma             20   36:56  7:26   57/440  M20-24  M#  589 Buffalo             NY 
  688 Brandon Soelberg              31   36:56  7:26   88/702  M30-34  M#  590 Buffalo             NY 
  689 Harrison E. Sly               15   36:56  7:26   98/434  M15-19  M#  591 Buffalo             NY 
  690 Colin Gannon                  33   36:56  7:26   89/702  M30-34  M#  592 Buffalo             NY 
  691 Benjamin Gerhardt             44   36:57  7:26   56/546  M40-44  M#  593 Buffalo             NY 
  692 Andrew Spadinger              55   36:57  7:26   22/443  M55-59  M#  594 Shelton             CT 
  693 Don Schoenl                   51   36:59  7:27   35/451  M50-54  M#  595 Alpharetta          GA 
  694 Douglas Janis                 35   36:59  7:27   81/721  M35-39  M#  596 Buffalo             NY 
  695 Petros Karakousis             46   36:59  7:27   34/502  M45-49  M#  597 Towson              MD 
  696 Matthew Impastato             27   36:59  7:27   88/642  M25-29  M#  598 Oakdale             CT 
  697 Justin C. Phillips            25   36:59  7:27   89/642  M25-29  M#  599 Niagara Falls       NY 
  698 Luke V. Judge                 14   37:00  7:27   19/308  M10-14  M#  600 Buffalo             NY 
  699 Scott Taylor                  28   37:00  7:27   90/642  M25-29  M#  601 Laguna Hills        CA 
  700 Catherine Guth                27   37:01  7:27   19/948  F25-29  F#   99 Depew               NY 
  701 William P. Bohen              40   37:01  7:27   57/546  M40-44  M#  602 Buffalo             NY 
  702 Adam Gargano                  22   37:01  7:27   58/440  M20-24  M#  603 Lake View           NY 
  703 Jeffrey Zubler                47   37:01  7:27   35/502  M45-49  M#  604 West Seneca         NY 
  704 Jean A. Pagan                 28   37:02  7:27   91/642  M25-29  M#  605 Tonawanda           NY 
  705 Dallas Belge                  41   37:04  7:28   58/546  M40-44  M#  606 Buffalo             NY 
  706 Bret McCabe                   37   37:04  7:28   82/721  M35-39  M#  607 Hamburg             NY 
  707 Julianne Worden               33   37:05  7:28   22/777  F30-34  F#  100 Harborcreek         PA 
  708 Jon Podeszek                  31   37:05  7:28   90/702  M30-34  M#  608 Hamburg             NY 
  709 Danielle Podeszek             31   37:05  7:28   23/777  F30-34  F#  101 Hamburg             NY 
  710 Arthur Sauer                  52   37:05  7:28   36/451  M50-54  M#  609 Niagara Falls       NY 
  711 Matthew R. Donohue            44   37:05  7:28   59/546  M40-44  M#  610 Buffalo             NY 
  712 Jack W. Donohue               11   37:05  7:28   20/308  M10-14  M#  611 West Seneca         NY 
  713 Cathleen M. Roemer            31   37:06  7:28   24/777  F30-34  F#  102 Buffalo             NY 
  714 Natalie Czup                  30   37:06  7:28   25/777  F30-34  F#  103 Brooklyn            NY 
  715 Andrew Tocke                  47   37:06  7:28   36/502  M45-49  M#  612 Hamburg             NY 
  716 Noah P. Spiesz                18   37:06  7:28   99/434  M15-19  M#  613 Hamburg             NY 
  717 Harmon I. Smith               18   37:06  7:28  100/434  M15-19  M#  614 Lockport            NY 
  718 Kenneth Newbury               51   37:06  7:28   37/451  M50-54  M#  615 Orchard Park        NY 
  719 Michael Quinn                 27   37:06  7:28   92/642  M25-29  M#  616 Buffalo             NY 
  720 John R. Sarratori, III        32   37:07  7:28   91/702  M30-34  M#  617 Buffalo             NY 
  721 Michael I. Gallagher          25   37:07  7:28   93/642  M25-29  M#  618 Hamburg             NY 
  722 Spencer Ellis                 27   37:07  7:28   94/642  M25-29  M#  619 Manlius             NY 
  723 Chris Kudla                   36   37:08  7:29   83/721  M35-39  M#  620 Buffalo             NY 
  724 Timothy Kudla                 33   37:08  7:29   92/702  M30-34  M#  621 Sanborn             NY 
  725 Thomas Czarples               38   37:09  7:29   84/721  M35-39  M#  622 Painted Post        NY 
  726 Michael D. Moore              39   37:09  7:29   85/721  M35-39  M#  623 Hamburg             NY 
  727 James White                   45   37:10  7:29   37/502  M45-49  M#  624 East Aurora         NY 
  728 Erik Piechowicz               45   37:11  7:29   38/502  M45-49  M#  625 Buffalo             NY 
  729 Amy Fleischauer               45   37:11  7:29    2/514  F45-49  F#  104 Buffalo             NY 
  730 Elliott A. Woyshner           27   37:11  7:29   95/642  M25-29  M#  626 Buffalo             NY 
  731 Jenna Piechowicz              39   37:11  7:29   20/738  F35-39  F#  105 Buffalo             NY 
  732 Dennis Brinkworth             58   37:11  7:29   23/443  M55-59  M#  627 Buffalo             NY 
  733 Tyler Whitaker                27   37:12  7:29   96/642  M25-29  M#  628 North Tonawanda     NY 
  734 Jade Barth                    40   37:13  7:30    6/568  F40-44  F#  106 Syracuse            NY 
  735 Robert G. Sobaszek            43   37:13  7:30   60/546  M40-44  M#  629 Buffalo             NY 
  736 Elizabeth-Clair Knox          33   37:13  7:30   26/777  F30-34  F#  107 Buffalo             NY 
  737 Saul H. Myers                 16   37:14  7:30  101/434  M15-19  M#  630 Buffalo             NY 
  738 Andrew J. Wesner              33   37:15  7:30   93/702  M30-34  M#  631 Buffalo             NY 
  739 Kimberlee Dunlop              41   37:15  7:30    7/568  F40-44  F#  108 Buffalo             NY 
  740 Philip Barr                   38   37:15  7:30   86/721  M35-39  M#  632 Belfast             NY 
  741 Mia I. Servis                 14   37:15  7:30    1/249  F10-14  F#  109 Clarence            NY 
  742 Jacob M. Phillips             17   37:16  7:30  102/434  M15-19  M#  633 Niagara Fals        NY 
  743 Jeff Cowell                   36   37:16  7:30   87/721  M35-39  M#  634 Angola              NY 
  744 Jason Hurley                  30   37:16  7:30   94/702  M30-34  M#  635 Buffalo             NY 
  745 Tony Bellagamba               36   37:16  7:30   88/721  M35-39  M#  636 Naperville          IL 
  746 Bill Nash                     60   37:17  7:30   14/330  M60-64  M#  637 St. Catharines      ON 
  747 Jim Gorman                    54   37:18  7:31   38/451  M50-54  M#  638 Lockport            NY 
  748 Jake T. Mintz                 16   37:18  7:31  103/434  M15-19  M#  639 Waxhaw              NC 
  749 Christopher Hamill            58   37:18  7:31   24/443  M55-59  M#  640 Buffalo             NY 
  750 Janelle Kaczor                28   37:18  7:31   20/948  F25-29  F#  110 Lancaster           NY 
  751 Joshua Dent                   45   37:18  7:31   39/502  M45-49  M#  641 Middleport          NY 
  752 Melissa J. Norris             37   37:19  7:31   21/738  F35-39  F#  111 Clarence            NY 
  753 Sam Albert                    40   37:19  7:31   61/546  M40-44  M#  642 Rochester           NY 
  754 Meghan Callahan               25   37:19  7:31   21/948  F25-29  F#  112 Washington          DC 
  755 Emily Tallman                 31   37:19  7:31   27/777  F30-34  F#  113 Hamburg             NY 
  756 Kelsey Johnston               28   37:20  7:31   22/948  F25-29  F#  114 Louisville          CO 
  757 Christian Gibson              26   37:20  7:31   97/642  M25-29  M#  643 Buffalo             NY 
  758 Shawn P. Jordan               20   37:21  7:31   59/440  M20-24  M#  644 Orchard Park        NY 
  759 Allayva Stier                 31   37:21  7:31   28/777  F30-34  F#  115 Buffalo             NY 
  760 Tyler Sauers                  21   37:21  7:31   60/440  M20-24  M#  645 Lockport            NY 
  761 Alexander J. Anzalone         31   37:21  7:31   95/702  M30-34  M#  646 Buffalo             NY 
  762 David A. Crooks               17   37:21  7:31  104/434  M15-19  M#  647 Depew               NY 
  763 Jessica Ogrady                35   37:21  7:31   22/738  F35-39  F#  116 Niagara Falls       NY 
  764 Jenna McArdle                 30   37:22  7:31   29/777  F30-34  F#  117 Buffalo             NY 
  765 Anna Bean                     14   37:22  7:31    2/249  F10-14  F#  118 West Falls          NY 
  766 Andrew Moberg                 12   37:22  7:31   21/308  M10-14  M#  648 Lancaster           NY 
  767 Patrick O'Neill               47   37:22  7:31   40/502  M45-49  M#  649 Buffalo             NY 
  768 Jared Murray                  20   37:23  7:32   61/440  M20-24  M#  650 Sanborn             NY 
  769 Andrew Bean                   52   37:23  7:32   39/451  M50-54  M#  651 West Falls          NY 
  770 Sebastian Gwitt               16   37:23  7:32  105/434  M15-19  M#  652 Amherst             NY 
  771 Connor Dean                   39   37:23  7:32   89/721  M35-39  M#  653 Buffalo             NY 
  772 Aidan Carbery                 15   37:23  7:32  106/434  M15-19  M#  654 Buffalo             NY 
  773 Erin Minnuto                  42   37:23  7:32    8/568  F40-44  F#  119 East Amherst        NY 
  774 Jim Liu                       34   37:23  7:32   96/702  M30-34  M#  655 Buffalo             NY 
  775 Kate Mayhook                  41   37:24  7:32    9/568  F40-44  F#  120 Buffalo             NY 
  776 Brendan M. Campbell           33   37:24  7:32   97/702  M30-34  M#  656 Jersey City         NJ 
  777 Stephen Dewes                 26   37:24  7:32   98/642  M25-29  M#  657 Clarence            NY 
  778 Stephanie E. Steidle          31   37:24  7:32   30/777  F30-34  F#  121 Avon                NY 
  779 Jason Crosby                  50   37:24  7:32   40/451  M50-54  M#  658 Tonawanda           NY 
  780 Ethan Sokolowski              23   37:25  7:32   62/440  M20-24  M#  659 New York            NY 
  781 Kevin Maley                   49   37:26  7:32   41/502  M45-49  M#  660 Amerst              NY 
  782 Elizabeth Silverman Gruber    33   37:26  7:32   31/777  F30-34  F#  122 Hamburg             NY 
  783 Monica Bhattacharjee          32   37:27  7:32   32/777  F30-34  F#  123 Webster             NY 
  784 Jean A. Costanzo              42   37:27  7:32   10/568  F40-44  F#  124 Buffalo             NY 
  785 Stephen J. Kuhn               43   37:27  7:32   62/546  M40-44  M#  661 Lancaster           NY 
  786 Margaret Graupe               35   37:27  7:32   23/738  F35-39  F#  125 Cincinnati          OH 
  787 Connor J. Fetzer              18   37:28  7:33  107/434  M15-19  M#  662 Lake View           NY 
  788 Margaret G. Melber            26   37:29  7:33   23/948  F25-29  F#  126 Pittsburgh          PA 
  789 Steven J. Schneider           62   37:29  7:33   15/330  M60-64  M#  663 Sanford             ME 
  790 Henry Prutsman                28   37:29  7:33   99/642  M25-29  M#  664 Holland             NY 
  791 Samantha Himes                21   37:29  7:33   16/602  F20-24  F#  127 Amherst             NY 
  792 Margaret F. Mildrew           21   37:30  7:33   17/602  F20-24  F#  128 Alexandria          VA 
  793 Megan B. Witzleben            41   37:30  7:33   11/568  F40-44  F#  129 Buffalo             NY 
  794 Leo Cintron                   47   37:30  7:33   42/502  M45-49  M#  665 East Aurora         NY 
  795 Nicole Mehlman-Davidow        28   37:31  7:33   24/948  F25-29  F#  130 Tonawanda           NY 
  796 Mike Karb                     50   37:31  7:33   41/451  M50-54  M#  666 Maineville          OH 
  797 Margaret J. Nawojski          15   37:32  7:33   16/458  F15-19  F#  131 Lancaster           NY 
  798 Jeff Errington                46   37:32  7:33   43/502  M45-49  M#  667 Buffalo             NY 
  799 Jay Stainsby                  34   37:32  7:33   98/702  M30-34  M#  668 Buffalo             NY 
  800 Ashley Kujawa                 32   37:32  7:34   33/777  F30-34  F#  132 Buffalo             NY 
  801 Lynn Keane                    51   37:33  7:34    3/398  F50-54  F#  133 Orchard Park        NY 
  802 Paul Hardy                    59   37:33  7:34   25/443  M55-59  M#  669 Lockport            NY 
  803 Bethany S. Heath              35   37:34  7:34   24/738  F35-39  F#  134 Alexandria Bay      NY 
  804 Mike Ballow                   27   37:34  7:34  100/642  M25-29  M#  670 West Falls          NY 
  805 David Skurzewski              40   37:34  7:34   63/546  M40-44  M#  671 Lancaster           NY 
  806 Drew Shull                    14   37:34  7:34   22/308  M10-14  M#  672 South Dayton        NY 
  807 Justin Blanch                 25   37:35  7:34  101/642  M25-29  M#  673 Malden              MA 
  808 Jeff Orlowski                 45   37:35  7:34   44/502  M45-49  M#  674 Buffalo             NY 
  809 Judith A. Jungels             55   37:35  7:34    2/343  F55-59  F#  135 Providence          RI 
  810 Marcia M. Elliott             40   37:36  7:34   12/568  F40-44  F#  136 Buffalo             NY 
  811 Jim Harrington                55   37:36  7:34   26/443  M55-59  M#  675 West Seneca         NY 
  812 Benjamin N. Matesic           14   37:36  7:34   23/308  M10-14  M#  676 Buffalo             NY 
  813 Terry Sweeney                 64   37:36  7:34   16/330  M60-64  M#  677 Alden               NY 
  814 Ryan Perry                    27   37:36  7:34  102/642  M25-29  M#  678 Buffalo             NY 
  815 Brendan Hawkes                30   37:37  7:34   99/702  M30-34  M#  679 New York            NY 
  816 David T. Nemoto               56   37:37  7:34   27/443  M55-59  M#  680 Houston             TX 
  817 Isabel J. Cubillo             17   37:38  7:35   17/458  F15-19  F#  137 Mount Sinai         NY 
  818 Simon M. Tham                 34   37:38  7:35  100/702  M30-34  M#  681 Toronto             ON 
  819 Meghan Burke                  28   37:38  7:35   25/948  F25-29  F#  138 Washington          DC 
  820 Matt Carey                    17   37:39  7:35  108/434  M15-19  M#  682 Clarence Center     NY 
  821 Matt Bissonette               51   37:40  7:35   42/451  M50-54  M#  683 Boulder             CO 
  822 Sean P. Black                 20   37:40  7:35   63/440  M20-24  M#  684 Elma                NY 
  823 Jonathan Hemink               27   37:40  7:35  103/642  M25-29  M#  685 Hamburg             NY 
  824 Sean Padden                   19   37:41  7:35  109/434  M15-19  M#  686 Windsor, Gb            
  825 Phil White                    57   37:42  7:35   28/443  M55-59  M#  687 Toronto             ON 
  826 Brad J. Verost                51   37:43  7:36   43/451  M50-54  M#  688 Grand Island        NY 
  827 Andrea M. Bedore              30   37:43  7:36   34/777  F30-34  F#  139 Buffalo             NY 
  828 Adam Picard-Park              21   37:44  7:36   64/440  M20-24  M#  689 Buffalo             NY 
  829 Joseph Panzarella             38   37:44  7:36   90/721  M35-39  M#  690 East Rochester      NY 
  830 Issac Segal                   20   37:44  7:36   65/440  M20-24  M#  691 Acton               ME 
  831 Jack Johnson                  15   37:44  7:36  110/434  M15-19  M#  692 Sanborn             NY 
  832 Peter Coker                   33   37:44  7:36  101/702  M30-34  M#  693 Tonawanda           NY 
  833 Andrew Pulka                  32   37:44  7:36  102/702  M30-34  M#  694 Lancaster           NY 
  834 Hannah S. Matthews            26   37:44  7:36   26/948  F25-29  F#  140 Brooklyn            NY 
  835 Joseph G. Chernowski          42   37:44  7:36   64/546  M40-44  M#  695 Marietta            GA 
  836 Matthew Soos                  23   37:45  7:36   66/440  M20-24  M#  696 Rochester           NY 
  837 Ernest Griffin                33   37:45  7:36  103/702  M30-34  M#  697 Buffalo             NY 
  838 Katie Comfort                 27   37:45  7:36   27/948  F25-29  F#  141 Darien Center       NY 
  839 Dan P. Draper                 53   37:45  7:36   44/451  M50-54  M#  698 Orchard Park        NY 
  840 David B. Miller               38   37:47  7:36   91/721  M35-39  M#  699 Buffalo             NY 
  841 Christopher Dasaro            37   37:47  7:37   92/721  M35-39  M#  700 East Amherst        NY 
  842 Matthew C. Hoak               42   37:48  7:37   65/546  M40-44  M#  701 Hamburg             NY 
  843 Michael Werneiwski            32   37:48  7:37  104/702  M30-34  M#  702 San Francisco       CA 
  844 Emma L. Grzebinski            17   37:49  7:37   18/458  F15-19  F#  142 West Seneca         NY 
  845 Pat Quinn                     32   37:49  7:37  105/702  M30-34  M#  703 Buffalo             NY 
  846 Molly Burke                   26   37:49  7:37   28/948  F25-29  F#  143 Chicago             IL 
  847 Kayla A. Schmidt              17   37:50  7:37   19/458  F15-19  F#  144 Buffalo             NY 
  848 Ashley M. Yaiser              31   37:50  7:37   35/777  F30-34  F#  145 Rochester           NY 
  849 Tommy Strade                  16   37:50  7:37  111/434  M15-19  M#  704 Orchard Park        NY 
  850 Allison Saunders              38   37:50  7:37   25/738  F35-39  F#  146 Williamsport        PA 
  851 Dan Emerson                   22   37:52  7:37   67/440  M20-24  M#  705 Lancaster           NY 
  852 Ryan J. Prince                41   37:53  7:38   66/546  M40-44  M#  706 Brooklyn            NY 
  853 Jared A. Karas                34   37:53  7:38  106/702  M30-34  M#  707 Lancaster           NY 
  854 Mario J. Cubillo              48   37:53  7:38   45/502  M45-49  M#  708 Mount Sinai         NY 
  855 Mark Millemaci                40   37:53  7:38   67/546  M40-44  M#  709 Buffalo             NY 
  856 David R. Barrett              65   37:53  7:38    6/208  M65-69  M#  710 Tonawanda           NY 
  857 Michael Willett               66   37:53  7:38    7/208  M65-69  M#  711 Buffalo             NY 
  858 Joshua Voorhees               38   37:54  7:38   93/721  M35-39  M#  712 Oberlin             OH 
  859 Nathan Holst                  15   37:56  7:38  112/434  M15-19  M#  713 Hamburg             NY 
  860 Theresa A. Caber              35   37:56  7:38   26/738  F35-39  F#  147 Hamburg             NY 
  861 Michael D. Jurek              29   37:57  7:38  104/642  M25-29  M#  714 Clarence Center     NY 
  862 Thomas H. Williams            33   37:57  7:38  107/702  M30-34  M#  715 Buffalo             NY 
  863 Kimberly M. Koness            50   37:58  7:39    4/398  F50-54  F#  148 East Greenwich      RI 
  864 Nicole White                  48   37:58  7:39    3/514  F45-49  F#  149 East Aurora         NY 
  865 Harvey Brice                  49   37:59  7:39   46/502  M45-49  M#  716 East Amherst        NY 
  866 Jack Filipski                 13   37:59  7:39   24/308  M10-14  M#  717 Reading             MA 
  867 Katherine Sampson             33   37:59  7:39   36/777  F30-34  F#  150 New York            NY 
  868 Kayla L. Murray               16   38:00  7:39   20/458  F15-19  F#  151 Akron               NY 
  869 John Feroleto                 38   38:00  7:39   94/721  M35-39  M#  718 Buffalo             NY 
  870 Robert Drzewucki              39   38:00  7:39   95/721  M35-39  M#  719 East Amherst        NY 
  871 Julianne Hergenroder          37   38:00  7:39   27/738  F35-39  F#  152 Orchard Park        NY 
  872 Bill Zulewski                 52   38:00  7:39   45/451  M50-54  M#  720 East Amherst        NY 
  873 Bradley M. Kantor             16   38:01  7:39  113/434  M15-19  M#  721 Buffalo             NY 
  874 Brittany Sullivan             21   38:02  7:39   18/602  F20-24  F#  153 Springville         NY 
  875 Russell Stark                 34   38:02  7:39  108/702  M30-34  M#  722 Buffalo             NY 
  876 Olivia K. Ray                 17   38:02  7:39   21/458  F15-19  F#  154 Orchard Park        NY 
  877 Charles M. Mitchell           36   38:02  7:39   96/721  M35-39  M#  723 Buffalo             NY 
  878 Driss Sehlaoui                29   38:02  7:40  105/642  M25-29  M#  724 Akron               OH 
  879 Erik P. Korvne                53   38:03  7:40   46/451  M50-54  M#  725 Akron               OH 
  880 Mark Sokolowski               60   38:03  7:40   17/330  M60-64  M#  726 Buffalo             NY 
  881 Heather Kaczor                45   38:05  7:40    4/514  F45-49  F#  155 Irving              NY 
  882 Amy Garrick                   33   38:05  7:40   37/777  F30-34  F#  156 Washington          DC 
  883 Madeline Beres                15   38:06  7:40   22/458  F15-19  F#  157 Buffalo             NY 
  884 James Crooks                  51   38:06  7:40   47/451  M50-54  M#  727 Akron               NY 
  885 David Manuel                  66   38:06  7:40    8/208  M65-69  M#  728 Grimsby             ON 
  886 Ryan Rowley                   50   38:06  7:40   48/451  M50-54  M#  729 Lancaster           NY 
  887 Emily K. Olearczyk            17   38:07  7:40   23/458  F15-19  F#  158 Williamsville       NY 
  888 Paul Hackett                  54   38:07  7:40   49/451  M50-54  M#  730 Buffalo             NY 
  889 Colleen J. Ritchie            50   38:07  7:40    5/398  F50-54  F#  159 Glenwood            NY 
  890 Adam Hellerer                 21   38:07  7:41   68/440  M20-24  M#  731 Buffalo             NY 
  891 Colleen Barrientos            28   38:07  7:41   29/948  F25-29  F#  160 North Tonawanda     NY 
  892 Grant Beasley                  9   38:08  7:41    1/64   M01-09  M#  732 Dover               MA 
  893 Sarah Gavigan                 38   38:08  7:41   28/738  F35-39  F#  161 Buffalo             NY 
  894 Jim Norton                    54   38:08  7:41   50/451  M50-54  M#  733 Buffalo             NY 
  895 John Salciccioli              37   38:08  7:41   97/721  M35-39  M#  734 Tonawanda           NY 
  896 Eleanor Beasley               38   38:08  7:41   29/738  F35-39  F#  162 Dover               MA 
  897 Robert E. Quinn               38   38:09  7:41   98/721  M35-39  M#  735 Buffalo             NY 
  898 Samantha Maiarana             28   38:09  7:41   30/948  F25-29  F#  163 Tonawanda           NY 
  899 Wesley Trank                  23   38:09  7:41   69/440  M20-24  M#  736 Wilson              NY 
  900 Josh Seyse                    16   38:09  7:41  114/434  M15-19  M#  737 Hawthorne           NY 
  901 Joe Filipski                  49   38:09  7:41   47/502  M45-49  M#  738 Orchard Park        NY 
  902 Chris Llabres                 30   38:10  7:41  109/702  M30-34  M#  739 Alexandria          VA 
  903 Hollyanne Bly                 27   38:10  7:41   31/948  F25-29  F#  164 Depew               NY 
  904 Philip Maiarana               29   38:10  7:41  106/642  M25-29  M#  740 Buffalo             NY 
  905 Glenn Osswald                 50   38:10  7:41   51/451  M50-54  M#  741 Buffalo             NY 
  906 Tarin Rietz                   15   38:11  7:41   24/458  F15-19  F#  165 Williamsville       NY 
  907 Christian M. Burns            24   38:11  7:41   70/440  M20-24  M#  742 East Pembroke       NY 
  908 Jacob Osswald                 21   38:11  7:41   71/440  M20-24  M#  743 Buffalo             NY 
  909 Denise Seelbach               48   38:11  7:41    5/514  F45-49  F#  166 Tonawanda           NY 
  910 Jack C. Deluca                12   38:11  7:41   25/308  M10-14  M#  744 East Amherst        NY 
  911 Joseph G. Melber              27   38:11  7:41  107/642  M25-29  M#  745 Pittsburgh          PA 
  912 Walter N. Hakala              40   38:11  7:41   68/546  M40-44  M#  746 Kenmore             NY 
  913 Toby Beahan                   40   38:12  7:41   69/546  M40-44  M#  747 Lancaster           NY 
  914 Carl Kelemen                  21   38:12  7:41   72/440  M20-24  M#  748 Lockport            NY 
  915 Elizabeth Miyashita           35   38:12  7:42   30/738  F35-39  F#  167 Buffalo             NY 
  916 Kelsey Gosch                  21   38:12  7:42   19/602  F20-24  F#  168 Buffalo             NY 
  917 Korey D. Stevanovic           35   38:13  7:42   99/721  M35-39  M#  749 Durham              NC 
  918 Jack Soos                     32   38:13  7:42  110/702  M30-34  M#  750 Hartford            CT 
  919 Mark Morgan                   65   38:13  7:42    9/208  M65-69  M#  751 Hamburg             NY 
  920 Daniel Soos                   26   38:13  7:42  108/642  M25-29  M#  752 Pittsburgh          PA 
  921 Maureen Sweeney               42   38:14  7:42   13/568  F40-44  F#  169 Depew               NY 
  922 Ian Moog                      16   38:14  7:42  115/434  M15-19  M#  753 East Aurora         NY 
  923 Susan Stanko                  58   38:14  7:42    3/343  F55-59  F#  170 Grand Island        NY 
  924 David M. Mara                 25   38:14  7:42  109/642  M25-29  M#  754 Tonawanda           NY 
  925 David D. Miller               24   38:15  7:42   73/440  M20-24  M#  755 Buffalo             NY 
  926 Erin A. Weigand               27   38:15  7:42   32/948  F25-29  F#  171 Lancaster           NY 
  927 Tim Renaud                    55   38:15  7:42   29/443  M55-59  M#  756 Alden               NY 
  928 Brian Nesline                 52   38:16  7:42   52/451  M50-54  M#  757 Buffalo             NY 
  929 Ashley Dickerhoff             28   38:16  7:42   33/948  F25-29  F#  172 Saint Louis         MO 
  930 Louis Petrucci                54   38:16  7:42   53/451  M50-54  M#  758 Buffalo             NY 
  931 Sean T. Crowley               25   38:17  7:43  110/642  M25-29  M#  759 Buffalo             NY 
  932 Nick Galasso                  24   38:17  7:43   74/440  M20-24  M#  760 Burlington          VT 
  933 Colleen Magnussen             59   38:17  7:43    4/343  F55-59  F#  173 Buffalo             NY 
  934 Joelle M. Mann                40   38:18  7:43   14/568  F40-44  F#  174 Williamsville       NY 
  935 Scott T. Bubar                44   38:19  7:43   70/546  M40-44  M#  761 North Ridgeville    OH 
  936 John Evankovich               34   38:19  7:43  111/702  M30-34  M#  762 East Amherst        NY 
  937 Gregory Przybylak             31   38:20  7:43  112/702  M30-34  M#  763 Lakewood            OH 
  938 Norman C. Nieminen            56   38:20  7:43   30/443  M55-59  M#  764 Tonawanda           NY 
  939 Michael A. Taglione           51   38:20  7:43   54/451  M50-54  M#  765 Albany              NY 
  940 Gina M. Wangler               31   38:20  7:43   38/777  F30-34  F#  175 Buffalo             NY 
  941 Greg Kaszubski                61   38:21  7:43   18/330  M60-64  M#  766 Amherst             NY 
  942 Carol Denysschen              56   38:21  7:43    5/343  F55-59  F#  176 Orchard Park        NY 
  943 Jeff Rassman                  42   38:21  7:43   71/546  M40-44  M#  767 Lancaster           NY 
  944 Grace Sokolowski              28   38:22  7:43   34/948  F25-29  F#  177 Buffalo             NY 
  945 Daniel J. Tracz               36   38:23  7:44  100/721  M35-39  M#  768 Lancaster           NY 
  946 Bob Cownie                    70   38:23  7:44    3/83   M70-74  M#  769 Canandaigua         NY 
  947 Dave Johnson                  67   38:23  7:44   10/208  M65-69  M#  770 Kitchener           ON 
  948 Rita J. Whalen                31   38:23  7:44   39/777  F30-34  F#  178 Buffalo             NY 
  949 Dennis J. Szymkowiak          60   38:23  7:44   19/330  M60-64  M#  771 Amherst             NY 
  950 Jared T. Breeden              20   38:23  7:44   75/440  M20-24  M#  772 Eden                NY 
  951 Brian P. Sparks               36   38:23  7:44  101/721  M35-39  M#  773 North Tonawanda     NY 
  952 Ryan Wolfling                 30   38:23  7:44  113/702  M30-34  M#  774 Malden              MA 
  953 Adam M. Palkowski             34   38:23  7:44  114/702  M30-34  M#  775 Lake View           NY 
  954 Nicholas S. Stirling          34   38:24  7:44  115/702  M30-34  M#  776 Buffalo             NY 
  955 Brennan Hart-Nova             14   38:25  7:44   26/308  M10-14  M#  777 Orchard Park        NY 
  956 Wendy Guyker                  39   38:25  7:44   31/738  F35-39  F#  179 Buffalo             NY 
  957 Justin Takas                  47   38:25  7:44   48/502  M45-49  M#  778 Hamburg             NY 
  958 Dale W. Nicosia               22   38:25  7:44   76/440  M20-24  M#  779 Buffalo             NY 
  959 Timothy Lane                  28   38:25  7:44  111/642  M25-29  M#  780 Buffalo             NY 
  960 Owen Tobin                    21   38:26  7:44   77/440  M20-24  M#  781 Longmeadow          MA 
  961 Bill McNamara                 65   38:27  7:44   11/208  M65-69  M#  782 Lewiston            NY 
  962 Olivia White                  25   38:27  7:45   35/948  F25-29  F#  180 Buffalo             NY 
  963 Paul Kempkes                  41   38:27  7:45   72/546  M40-44  M#  783 Lancaster           NY 
  964 Tyler M. Martino              17   38:27  7:45  116/434  M15-19  M#  784 Cheektowaga         NY 
  965 Timothy M. Frawley            50   38:28  7:45   55/451  M50-54  M#  785 Buffalo             NY 
  966 Stephen Caldwell              39   38:28  7:45  102/721  M35-39  M#  786 Florida             NY 
  967 Jay P. Kling                  26   38:28  7:45  112/642  M25-29  M#  787 Brooklyn            NY 
  968 Ric Gilliland                 25   38:28  7:45  113/642  M25-29  M#  788 Birmingham          AL 
  969 Matt Condon                   33   38:28  7:45  116/702  M30-34  M#  789 Baldwinsville       NY 
  970 Liz Kahn                      56   38:30  7:45    6/343  F55-59  F#  181 Buffalo             NY 
  971 Jacob Kachelmeyer             47   38:32  7:45   49/502  M45-49  M#  790 Buffalo             NY 
  972 Luca S. Lamastra              11   38:32  7:45   27/308  M10-14  M#  791 Rocky River         OH 
  973 Glen D. Friot                 32   38:32  7:45  117/702  M30-34  M#  792 Buffalo             NY 
  974 Matthew K. Moliterno          32   38:32  7:46  118/702  M30-34  M#  793 Buffalo             NY 
  975 Sarah A. Roeder               10   38:32  7:46    3/249  F10-14  F#  182 Fishers             IN 
  976 Matthew Slominski             21   38:32  7:46   78/440  M20-24  M#  794 North Tonawanda     NY 
  977 Nicholas Grostefon            25   38:33  7:46  114/642  M25-29  M#  795 Buffalo             NY 
  978 Harrison Jurek                14   38:33  7:46   28/308  M10-14  M#  796 Buffalo             NY 
  979 Grace Harrington              17   38:34  7:46   25/458  F15-19  F#  183 Buffalo             NY 
  980 James Lamastra                44   38:34  7:46   73/546  M40-44  M#  797 Rocky River         OH 
  981 John A. Dilaura               55   38:34  7:46   31/443  M55-59  M#  798 Grand Island        NY 
  982 Vanessa A. Marino             39   38:34  7:46   32/738  F35-39  F#  184 Lancaster           NY 
  983 Marta Bartlett                35   38:34  7:46   33/738  F35-39  F#  185 Vienna              VA 
  984 Brent D. Bartlett             39   38:34  7:46  103/721  M35-39  M#  799 Vienna              VA 
  985 Noah Zydel                    22   38:34  7:46   79/440  M20-24  M#  800 Elma                NY 
  986 Curt Mancuso                  56   38:35  7:46   32/443  M55-59  M#  801 North Collins       NY 
  987 Lanie Simon                   32   38:35  7:46   40/777  F30-34  F#  186 Alexandria          VA 
  988 Spencer C. Bacon              24   38:35  7:46   80/440  M20-24  M#  802 Buffalo             NY 
  989 Andrew M. Hill                31   38:36  7:46  119/702  M30-34  M#  803 Delevan             NY 
  990 Megan Smith                   14   38:36  7:46    4/249  F10-14  F#  187 Brockport           NY 
  991 Jennifer Curtis               29   38:36  7:46   36/948  F25-29  F#  188 Buffalo             NY 
  992 Ted Roach                     21   38:36  7:46   81/440  M20-24  M#  804 Buffalo             NY 
  993 Peter Jones                   13   38:37  7:46   29/308  M10-14  M#  805 Athens              PA 
  994 Rob Tyrrell                   34   38:37  7:46  120/702  M30-34  M#  806 Grand Island        NY 
  995 James J. Gaynor               37   38:37  7:46  104/721  M35-39  M#  807 Milton              MA 
  996 Roxanne Marmion               39   38:37  7:46   34/738  F35-39  F#  189 East Amherst        NY 
  997 Zachary McArdle               30   38:37  7:46  121/702  M30-34  M#  808 Buffalo             NY 
  998 Jill A. Graney                51   38:38  7:47    6/398  F50-54  F#  190 Buffalo             NY 
  999 Don Strasser                  53   38:38  7:47   56/451  M50-54  M#  809 Alden               NY 
 1000 Julia Johnson                 18   38:39  7:47   26/458  F15-19  F#  191 Sanborn             NY 
 1001 Kurtis E. Sobkowich           23   38:39  7:47   82/440  M20-24  M#  810 Grimsby             ON 
 1002 Timothy Curtiss               43   38:39  7:47   74/546  M40-44  M#  811 Bowmansville        NY 
 1003 Tristan P. Brunet             21   38:40  7:47   83/440  M20-24  M#  812 Gorham              ME 
 1004 Christopher Fiume             37   38:40  7:47  105/721  M35-39  M#  813 Elma                NY 
 1005 Steven M. Kawalerski          25   38:41  7:47  115/642  M25-29  M#  814 Elma                NY 
 1006 David B. Rowe                 28   38:42  7:48  116/642  M25-29  M#  815 East Aurora         NY 
 1007 David C. Parker               46   38:43  7:48   50/502  M45-49  M#  816 East Otto           NY 
 1008 Sarah Cotter                  36   38:43  7:48   35/738  F35-39  F#  192 Buffalo             NY 
 1009 Tyler S. Schiemant            20   38:44  7:48   84/440  M20-24  M#  817 East Aurora         NY 
 1010 Jake Penny                    27   38:45  7:48  117/642  M25-29  M#  818 Buffalo             NY 
 1011 Simon D. Wojcik               14   38:45  7:48   30/308  M10-14  M#  819 East Aurora         NY 
 1012 Melanie Stein                 29   38:45  7:48   37/948  F25-29  F#  193 Buffalo             NY 
 1013 Martin Moore                  39   38:45  7:48  106/721  M35-39  M#  820 Lancaster           NY 
 1014 Christopher Straile           34   38:46  7:48  122/702  M30-34  M#  821 Minoa               NY 
 1015 Kevin Xiang                   21   38:46  7:48   85/440  M20-24  M#  822 Buffalo             NY 
 1016 Ryan Rajapakse                16   38:46  7:48  117/434  M15-19  M#  823 Clarence            NY 
 1017 Brennan M. Lauria              8   38:46  7:48    2/64   M01-09  M#  824 Buffalo             NY 
 1018 Dennis P. Glascott            59   38:46  7:48   33/443  M55-59  M#  825 Angola              NY 
 1019 Matthew Bessing               31   38:47  7:48  123/702  M30-34  M#  826 Elma                NY 
 1020 Drew Biegner                  18   38:47  7:48  118/434  M15-19  M#  827 Clarence Center     NY 
 1021 Sydney M. Spadinger           24   38:47  7:49   20/602  F20-24  F#  194 Seattle             WA 
 1022 Kara K. Pooley                22   38:48  7:49   21/602  F20-24  F#  195 New York            NY 
 1023 Amanda McMahon                33   38:48  7:49   41/777  F30-34  F#  196 Grand Island        NY 
 1024 Jonathan Bialek               40   38:48  7:49   75/546  M40-44  M#  828 Clarence Center     NY 
 1025 Nick Bonarek                  25   38:48  7:49  118/642  M25-29  M#  829 Buffalo             NY 
 1026 Brian Herzog                  26   38:49  7:49  119/642  M25-29  M#  830 Buffalo             NY 
 1027 Jason Riker                   45   38:49  7:49   51/502  M45-49  M#  831 Hamburg             NY 
 1028 Katie Olson                   33   38:49  7:49   42/777  F30-34  F#  197 Lewiston            NY 
 1029 Sebastian Barrientos          31   38:50  7:49  124/702  M30-34  M#  832 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1030 Rick Queeno                   55   38:50  7:49   34/443  M55-59  M#  833 Williamsville       NY 
 1031 Courtney Connors              28   38:50  7:49   38/948  F25-29  F#  198 Baltimore           MD 
 1032 Ethan C. Maines               20   38:50  7:49   86/440  M20-24  M#  834 Buffalo             NY 
 1033 Christopher Capuano           16   38:50  7:49  119/434  M15-19  M#  835 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 1034 Nathaniel Houghton            30   38:50  7:49  125/702  M30-34  M#  836 Orchard Park        NY 
 1035 Jody L. Musolino              45   38:50  7:49    6/514  F45-49  F#  199 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1036 Steven F. Dziuba              24   38:51  7:49   87/440  M20-24  M#  837 Buffalo             NY 
 1037 Tessa R. Beiter               20   38:51  7:49   22/602  F20-24  F#  200 Clarence Center     NY 
 1038 Joseph P. Sonnenberg          68   38:51  7:49   12/208  M65-69  M#  838 Derby               NY 
 1039 Zachary Taylor                26   38:52  7:49  120/642  M25-29  M#  839 Atlanta             GA 
 1040 Matthew Holst                 13   38:52  7:50   31/308  M10-14  M#  840 Hamburg             NY 
 1041 Justin Galacki                36   38:52  7:50  107/721  M35-39  M#  841 New York            NY 
 1042 Justin R. Stockslager         31   38:52  7:50  126/702  M30-34  M#  842 Poughkeepsie        NY 
 1043 Brandon Harris                31   38:53  7:50  127/702  M30-34  M#  843 Buffalo             NY 
 1044 Jackie Ellwood                25   38:53  7:50   39/948  F25-29  F#  201 Hamburg             NY 
 1045 Stephen J. Frase              46   38:54  7:50   52/502  M45-49  M#  844 Buffalo             NY 
 1046 Jeremy Besch                  44   38:54  7:50   76/546  M40-44  M#  845 Buffalo             NY 
 1047 Samantha Buzzelli             34   38:54  7:50   43/777  F30-34  F#  202 Lancaster           NY 
 1048 Michael Lauria                40   38:55  7:50   77/546  M40-44  M#  846 Amherst             NY 
 1049 Shelly Albers                 36   38:55  7:50   36/738  F35-39  F#  203 Belleville          MI 
 1050 Alan Knoell                   32   38:55  7:50  128/702  M30-34  M#  847 Clarence            NY 
 1051 Matthew R. Zydel              27   38:56  7:50  121/642  M25-29  M#  848 Poughkeepsie        NY 
 1052 Daniel Brooks                 54   38:56  7:50   57/451  M50-54  M#  849 Orchard Park        NY 
 1053 Robert P. Tuites              58   38:56  7:50   35/443  M55-59  M#  850 Batavia             NY 
 1054 Natalie Vukelic               28   38:57  7:50   40/948  F25-29  F#  204 Buffalo             NY 
 1055 Kim Strasser                  48   38:57  7:50    7/514  F45-49  F#  205 Alden               NY 
 1056 Conor F. Flynn                27   38:57  7:51  122/642  M25-29  M#  851 Buffalo             NY 
 1057 Jay M. Wilczak                55   38:57  7:51   36/443  M55-59  M#  852 Alden               NY 
 1058 Erin C. Borek                 33   38:57  7:51   44/777  F30-34  F#  206 Buffalo             NY 
 1059 Tony Maue                     25   38:58  7:51  123/642  M25-29  M#  853 Flagstaff           AZ 
 1060 Alex Judge                    17   38:58  7:51   27/458  F15-19  F#  207 Buffalo             NY 
 1061 Nicholas L. Picone            12   38:58  7:51   32/308  M10-14  M#  854 Orchard Park        NY 
 1062 Donald R. Bigelow             33   38:59  7:51  129/702  M30-34  M#  855 Churchville         NY 
 1063 Karly Kurkowiak               22   38:59  7:51   23/602  F20-24  F#  208 West Seneca         NY 
 1064 Seth R. Glassman              39   38:59  7:51  108/721  M35-39  M#  856 Buffalo             NY 
 1065 John C. Speyer                18   38:59  7:51  120/434  M15-19  M#  857 Buffalo             NY 
 1066 Claire Kresse                 50   38:59  7:51    7/398  F50-54  F#  209 Buffalo             NY 
 1067 Thomas J. Glascott            21   38:59  7:51   88/440  M20-24  M#  858 Hamburg             NY 
 1068 Ryan M. Prise                 16   39:00  7:51  121/434  M15-19  M#  859 Akron               NY 
 1069 Logan Closs                   16   39:00  7:51  122/434  M15-19  M#  860 Clarence            NY 
 1070 Jonathan Claus                36   39:01  7:51  109/721  M35-39  M#  861 Buffalo             NY 
 1071 Anthony J. Scarozza           11   39:01  7:51   33/308  M10-14  M#  862 Buffalo             NY 
 1072 Jacinta Ramirez               44   39:01  7:51   15/568  F40-44  F#  210 Buffalo             NY 
 1073 Adam C. Southern              21   39:02  7:52   89/440  M20-24  M#  863 East Amherst        NY 
 1074 Taryn Bakowski                29   39:02  7:52   41/948  F25-29  F#  211 Buffalo             NY 
 1075 Will Grimm                    19   39:02  7:52  123/434  M15-19  M#  864 Buffalo             NY 
 1076 James Kelly                   30   39:02  7:52  130/702  M30-34  M#  865 Buffalo             NY 
 1077 Craig Madey                   45   39:02  7:52   53/502  M45-49  M#  866 Buffalo             NY 
 1078 Monica Sexton                 38   39:03  7:52   37/738  F35-39  F#  212 Buffalo             NY 
 1079 John Danna                    61   39:03  7:52   20/330  M60-64  M#  867 Hamburg             NY 
 1080 Timothy Prise                 50   39:03  7:52   58/451  M50-54  M#  868 Akron               NY 
 1081 Thomas F. Eberhardt           21   39:04  7:52   90/440  M20-24  M#  869 Buffalo             NY 
 1082 Luke Coleman                  44   39:04  7:52   78/546  M40-44  M#  870 Buffalo             NY 
 1083 Devon E. Laszewski            16   39:04  7:52   28/458  F15-19  F#  213 East Amherst        NY 
 1084 Vonessa L. Quinn              35   39:04  7:52   38/738  F35-39  F#  214 Hamburg             NY 
 1085 Randy Cooper, Jr.             36   39:04  7:52  110/721  M35-39  M#  871 Amherst             NY 
 1086 Danielle N. Glynn             32   39:05  7:52   45/777  F30-34  F#  215 Buffalo             NY 
 1087 Eric T. Glynn                 35   39:05  7:52  111/721  M35-39  M#  872 Buffalo             NY 
 1088 Matthew Dobmeier              32   39:05  7:52  131/702  M30-34  M#  873 Buffalo             NY 
 1089 Rheanna Trevino               27   39:05  7:52   42/948  F25-29  F#  216 Buffalo             NY 
 1090 Stan Grzebinski               62   39:05  7:52   21/330  M60-64  M#  874 Buffalo             NY 
 1091 John Robinson                 33   39:05  7:52  132/702  M30-34  M#  875 Depew               NY 
 1092 Sophie Van Noppen             27   39:06  7:52   43/948  F25-29  F#  217 Laguna Hills        CA 
 1093 Peter S. Martin               39   39:06  7:52  112/721  M35-39  M#  876 Buffalo             NY 
 1094 Jessica Yarnes                26   39:06  7:52   44/948  F25-29  F#  218 Grand Island        NY 
 1095 Mike Brinkerhoff              49   39:06  7:52   54/502  M45-49  M#  877 Orchard Park        NY 
 1096 Sayward Schoellkopf           13   39:06  7:52   34/308  M10-14  M#  878 East Aurora         NY 
 1097 Drew Gaczewski                26   39:06  7:52  124/642  M25-29  M#  879 Buffalo             NY 
 1098 Dave Greber                   40   39:07  7:53   79/546  M40-44  M#  880 Amherst             NY 
 1099 Nick Southwell-Keely          37   39:07  7:53  113/721  M35-39  M#  881 New York            NY 
 1100 Kaelyn Gamel                  25   39:08  7:53   45/948  F25-29  F#  219 Barberton           OH 
 1101 Ephraim S. Lo                 36   39:09  7:53  114/721  M35-39  M#  882 Rome                NY 
 1102 Jude Maier                    46   39:09  7:53   55/502  M45-49  M#  883 San Francisco       CA 
 1103 Daniel R. Rybarczyk           23   39:09  7:53   91/440  M20-24  M#  884 Buffalo             NY 
 1104 Steve Biegner                 48   39:10  7:53   56/502  M45-49  M#  885 Clarence Center     NY 
 1105 Neil Goodman                  62   39:11  7:53   22/330  M60-64  M#  886 Chevy Chase         MD 
 1106 Nick Dentice                  38   39:11  7:53  115/721  M35-39  M#  887 Buffalo             NY 
 1107 Nicholas J. Monetti           15   39:11  7:53  124/434  M15-19  M#  888 Buffalo             NY 
 1108 Richard E. Greco, Jr.         54   39:11  7:53   59/451  M50-54  M#  889 Amherst             NY 
 1109 Jacob Parish                  19   39:11  7:53  125/434  M15-19  M#  890 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1110 Carol Thielman                65   39:11  7:53    1/82   F65-69  F#  220 North East          PA 
 1111 Brian N. Biro                 39   39:11  7:53  116/721  M35-39  M#  891 Henrietta           NY 
 1112 Ashley E. Fisgus              41   39:12  7:54   16/568  F40-44  F#  221 Clarence Center     NY 
 1113 Frankie Caruana               28   39:12  7:54  125/642  M25-29  M#  892 Boston              NY 
 1114 Amanda Strom                  40   39:13  7:54   17/568  F40-44  F#  222 Alexandria          VA 
 1115 Ryan C. Wentz                 29   39:13  7:54  126/642  M25-29  M#  893 Buffalo             NY 
 1116 Owen Michaud                  13   39:13  7:54   35/308  M10-14  M#  894 Liverpool           NY 
 1117 Gene Bliemeister              23   39:13  7:54   92/440  M20-24  M#  895 Lancaster           NY 
 1118 Conor J. Vanderlip            15   39:14  7:54  126/434  M15-19  M#  896 Buffalo             NY 
 1119 Aden Peterson                 27   39:14  7:54   46/948  F25-29  F#  223 Minneapolis         MN 
 1120 Haley Peterson                30   39:14  7:54   46/777  F30-34  F#  224 Denver              CO 
 1121 Danner M. Leyonmark           16   39:15  7:54  127/434  M15-19  M#  897 Hamburg             NY 
 1122 Adam T. Pezzimenti            18   39:15  7:54  128/434  M15-19  M#  898 Buffalo             NY 
 1123 John B. Grosko                48   39:15  7:54   57/502  M45-49  M#  899 Silver Spring       MD 
 1124 Douglas Bachman               22   39:16  7:54   93/440  M20-24  M#  900 Barker              NY 
 1125 Karen Alongi                  55   39:16  7:54    7/343  F55-59  F#  225 Buffalo             NY 
 1126 Andrew Putnam                 18   39:17  7:54  129/434  M15-19  M#  901 Lockport            NY 
 1127 Michael Kelly                 29   39:17  7:55  127/642  M25-29  M#  902 Boston              MA 
 1128 William Kelly                 60   39:18  7:55   23/330  M60-64  M#  903 East Aurora         NY 
 1129 John Wayda                    47   39:18  7:55   58/502  M45-49  M#  904 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1130 Devin R. Grosko               14   39:18  7:55   36/308  M10-14  M#  905 Silver Spring       MD 
 1131 Kyle M. Mtpleasant            24   39:18  7:55   94/440  M20-24  M#  906 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1132 Killian Simonson              13   39:18  7:55   37/308  M10-14  M#  907 Amherst             NY 
 1133 John M. Meka                  60   39:19  7:55   24/330  M60-64  M#  908 Grand Island        NY 
 1134 Daryl Greene                  40   39:19  7:55   80/546  M40-44  M#  909 Grand Island        NY 
 1135 Samantha Gregoire             20   39:19  7:55   24/602  F20-24  F#  226 Lewiston            NY 
 1136 Ruben Bocanegra               36   39:20  7:55  117/721  M35-39  M#  910 Orchard Park        NY 
 1137 Maggie Roach                  58   39:20  7:55    8/343  F55-59  F#  227 Buffalo             NY 
 1138 Jake Shine                    24   39:20  7:55   95/440  M20-24  M#  911 Buffalo             NY 
 1139 Tyler Slominski               21   39:20  7:55   96/440  M20-24  M#  912 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1140 Peter Roach                   32   39:21  7:55  133/702  M30-34  M#  913 Wake Forest         NC 
 1141 Lauren Samar                  26   39:21  7:55   47/948  F25-29  F#  228 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1142 Brian Janiga                  36   39:21  7:55  118/721  M35-39  M#  914 Hamburg             NY 
 1143 Erin Sheehan                  34   39:21  7:55   47/777  F30-34  F#  229 Buffalo             NY 
 1144 Thomas A. Lostracco           35   39:21  7:55  119/721  M35-39  M#  915 Buffalo             NY 
 1145 Steve Hannon                  36   39:21  7:55  120/721  M35-39  M#  916 Buffalo             NY 
 1146 Owen Huber                    17   39:21  7:55  130/434  M15-19  M#  917 Buffalo             NY 
 1147 Christopher Cej               52   39:21  7:55   60/451  M50-54  M#  918 Marilla             NY 
 1148 Deena Mueller-Funke           31   39:22  7:56   48/777  F30-34  F#  230 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1149 Aaron Davis                   36   39:22  7:56  121/721  M35-39  M#  919 Barker              NY 
 1150 McKenzie P. Gaffney           17   39:22  7:56   29/458  F15-19  F#  231 Alden               NY 
 1151 Brent Gladney                 32   39:23  7:56  134/702  M30-34  M#  920 Buffalo             NY 
 1152 Ana G. Bellanti               16   39:24  7:56   30/458  F15-19  F#  232 Buffalo             NY 
 1153 Emily Vreeland                29   39:24  7:56   48/948  F25-29  F#  233 Washington          DC 
 1154 Derek Daniels                 47   39:24  7:56   59/502  M45-49  M#  921 East Amherst        NY 
 1155 Nicholas Ramage               30   39:24  7:56  135/702  M30-34  M#  922 Buffalo             NY 
 1156 Kevin Campbell                54   39:26  7:56   61/451  M50-54  M#  923 Ellicott City       MD 
 1157 Holly Soucia                  41   39:26  7:56   18/568  F40-44  F#  234 West Seneca         NY 
 1158 Joseph M. Armenia             34   39:27  7:56  136/702  M30-34  M#  924 Pittsford           NY 
 1159 Ben M. Smith                  16   39:27  7:56  131/434  M15-19  M#  925 Lockport            NY 
 1160 Melissa Kuberka               28   39:27  7:57   49/948  F25-29  F#  235 Rochester           NY 
 1161 Jeffrey Allen                 48   39:27  7:57   60/502  M45-49  M#  926 North Liberty       IA 
 1162 Marissa Bonito                32   39:27  7:57   49/777  F30-34  F#  236 Lewiston            NY 
 1163 Mick Kuberka                  39   39:28  7:57  122/721  M35-39  M#  927 Rochester           NY 
 1164 Rocky Progano                 37   39:28  7:57  123/721  M35-39  M#  928 Fairfield           CT 
 1165 Maya Arena                    15   39:28  7:57   31/458  F15-19  F#  237 Atlanta             GA 
 1166 Kylie R. Davis                12   39:29  7:57    5/249  F10-14  F#  238 Buffalo             NY 
 1167 James V. Clayton              39   39:29  7:57  124/721  M35-39  M#  929 Buffalo             NY 
 1168 Sam Olszowka                  16   39:29  7:57  132/434  M15-19  M#  930 Buffalo             NY 
 1169 Walter Mysiak                 16   39:29  7:57  133/434  M15-19  M#  931 Holland             NY 
 1170 Michael Kraus                 37   39:29  7:57  125/721  M35-39  M#  932 Buffalo             NY 
 1171 Ryan D. Best                  26   39:30  7:57  128/642  M25-29  M#  933 Angola              NY 
 1172 Whitney Begany                31   39:30  7:57   50/777  F30-34  F#  239 Buffalo             NY 
 1173 Mackenzie R. Sucher           17   39:31  7:57   32/458  F15-19  F#  240 Orchard Park        NY 
 1174 Brandon Birtch                39   39:31  7:57  126/721  M35-39  M#  934 Sanborn             NY 
 1175 John McKay                    29   39:32  7:57  129/642  M25-29  M#  935 State College       PA 
 1176 Ryan J. Washcalus             19   39:32  7:57  134/434  M15-19  M#  936 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1177 Ryan L. Robinson              20   39:32  7:58   97/440  M20-24  M#  937 Lancaster           NY 
 1178 Shaun K. Whistler             41   39:32  7:58   81/546  M40-44  M#  938 Ithaca              NY 
 1179 Jack A. Agugliaro             66   39:33  7:58   13/208  M65-69  M#  939 Buffalo             NY 
 1180 Macy Todd                     36   39:33  7:58  127/721  M35-39  M#  940 Buffalo             NY 
 1181 Mark Hendricks                36   39:33  7:58  128/721  M35-39  M#  941 Clarence            NY 
 1182 Timothy P. Monreal            33   39:33  7:58  137/702  M30-34  M#  942 Orchard Park        NY 
 1183 Mary Sheppard                 30   39:33  7:58   51/777  F30-34  F#  241 Orchard Park        NY 
 1184 Michael Swartz                40   39:33  7:58   82/546  M40-44  M#  943 Orchard Park        NY 
 1185 Kimberly Kucharski            27   39:34  7:58   50/948  F25-29  F#  242 Orchard Park        NY 
 1186 Lisa Ferraro                  43   39:34  7:58   19/568  F40-44  F#  243 Getzville           NY 
 1187 Jeff Meissner                 57   39:35  7:58   37/443  M55-59  M#  944 Hamburg             NY 
 1188 Nick Swain                    24   39:35  7:58   98/440  M20-24  M#  945 Williamsville       NY 
 1189 Ralph W. Rietz                52   39:35  7:58   62/451  M50-54  M#  946 Williamsville       NY 
 1190 Michael J. Hayes              26   39:35  7:58  130/642  M25-29  M#  947 Dumfries            VA 
 1191 Gary J. Schintzius            42   39:36  7:58   83/546  M40-44  M#  948 Dover               NH 
 1192 Andrea Arena                  51   39:36  7:58    8/398  F50-54  F#  244 Barrington          RI 
 1193 Matthew Pivarunas             29   39:36  7:58  131/642  M25-29  M#  949 Schenectady         NY 
 1194 Joshua Rogala                 22   39:36  7:58   99/440  M20-24  M#  950 Hamburg             NY 
 1195 Kevin Kimball                 60   39:36  7:58   25/330  M60-64  M#  951 Orchard Park        NY 
 1196 Shane Fraser                  12   39:37  7:59   38/308  M10-14  M#  952 East Aurora         NY 
 1197 Brian V. Fraser               50   39:37  7:59   63/451  M50-54  M#  953 East Aurora         NY 
 1198 Megan Talmon                  23   39:37  7:59   25/602  F20-24  F#  245 Buffalo             NY 
 1199 David Barbaro                 57   39:38  7:59   38/443  M55-59  M#  954 Lancaster           NY 
 1200 Greg Sedgwick                 45   39:38  7:59   61/502  M45-49  M#  955 Port Washington     NY 
 1201 Charles E. Rice               70   39:38  7:59    4/83   M70-74  M#  956 Lakewood            NY 
 1202 Matthew Stevens               24   39:38  7:59  100/440  M20-24  M#  957 Franklin            MA 
 1203 Nicholas Whitman              51   39:38  7:59   64/451  M50-54  M#  958 Buffalo             NY 
 1204 Carrie Wert                   41   39:39  7:59   20/568  F40-44  F#  246 Buffalo             NY 
 1205 Kenneth Zatyko                55   39:39  7:59   39/443  M55-59  M#  959 Bemus Point         NY 
 1206 Jack P. Boyd                  24   39:39  7:59  101/440  M20-24  M#  960 Williamsville       NY 
 1207 Eric Rodems                   34   39:40  7:59  138/702  M30-34  M#  961 Rochester           NY 
 1208 Colin Odonnell                37   39:40  7:59  129/721  M35-39  M#  962 East Aurora         NY 
 1209 Chris Donner                  43   39:40  7:59   84/546  M40-44  M#  963 Williamsville       NY 
 1210 Patrick L. O'Donnell          37   39:41  7:59  130/721  M35-39  M#  964 Buffalo             NY 
 1211 Lauren Dunaway                34   39:41  7:59   52/777  F30-34  F#  247 Lockport            NY 
 1212 Sarah W. Miller               26   39:41  7:59   51/948  F25-29  F#  248 Buffalo             NY 
 1213 Maren Pochatko                33   39:41  7:59   53/777  F30-34  F#  249 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1214 Levi Van Ryn                  12   39:42  8:00   39/308  M10-14  M#  965 Grimsby             ON 
 1215 Jaclyn M. Yager               32   39:42  8:00   54/777  F30-34  F#  250 Lancaster           NY 
 1216 Benjamin Demerath             30   39:42  8:00  139/702  M30-34  M#  966 Hamburg             NY 
 1217 Andrew Jarnot                 41   39:42  8:00   85/546  M40-44  M#  967 Orchard Park        NY 
 1218 Andy Logan                    31   39:43  8:00  140/702  M30-34  M#  968 Buffalo             NY 
 1219 Todd M. Roeder                42   39:43  8:00   86/546  M40-44  M#  969 Fishers             IN 
 1220 Julie Fiske                   36   39:44  8:00   39/738  F35-39  F#  251 Orchard Park        NY 
 1221 Samuel Murray                 15   39:44  8:00  135/434  M15-19  M#  970 Salem               OH 
 1222 Kaitlyn Summers               27   39:44  8:00   52/948  F25-29  F#  252 Buffalo             NY 
 1223 Chrissy Wolniewicz            28   39:44  8:00   53/948  F25-29  F#  253 Buffalo             NY 
 1224 Mikhail Nitko                 36   39:44  8:00  131/721  M35-39  M#  971 Cambridge           MA 
 1225 Andrew J. Russell             41   39:45  8:00   87/546  M40-44  M#  972 Milton              MA 
 1226 Henry McWilliams              47   39:45  8:00   62/502  M45-49  M#  973 Grand Island        NY 
 1227 Jeffrey A. Mangiapane         40   39:45  8:00   88/546  M40-44  M#  974 New York            NY 
 1228 Kenneth S. Degon              41   39:45  8:00   89/546  M40-44  M#  975 Buffalo             NY 
 1229 Michael Griffin               29   39:45  8:00  132/642  M25-29  M#  976 Buffalo             NY 
 1230 David Szewczyk                32   39:45  8:00  141/702  M30-34  M#  977 Buffalo             NY 
 1231 John R. Gorham                42   39:45  8:00   90/546  M40-44  M#  978 Falls Church        VA 
 1232 Amy Tiede                     44   39:46  8:00   21/568  F40-44  F#  254 Williamsville       NY 
 1233 Lisa Wilsbacher               48   39:46  8:00    8/514  F45-49  F#  255 Evanston            IL 
 1234 Matt Scalzi                   24   39:46  8:00  102/440  M20-24  M#  979 Clarence Center     NY 
 1235 Theodore Langlois             26   39:47  8:01  133/642  M25-29  M#  980 Amherst             NY 
 1236 Thomas Lide                   35   39:48  8:01  132/721  M35-39  M#  981 Raleigh             NC 
 1237 Christina Bellis              61   39:48  8:01    2/219  F60-64  F#  256 Hamburg             NY 
 1238 Jessica G. Breth              17   39:48  8:01   33/458  F15-19  F#  257 Orchard Park        NY 
 1239 Bradley Buehler               22   39:48  8:01  103/440  M20-24  M#  982 Hamburg             NY 
 1240 Connor Carroll                14   39:48  8:01   40/308  M10-14  M#  983 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1241 Michael Zielinski             53   39:48  8:01   65/451  M50-54  M#  984 Buffalo             NY 
 1242 Virginia Zgoda                42   39:49  8:01   22/568  F40-44  F#  258 East Amherst        NY 
 1243 Nicholas A. Mecca             18   39:49  8:01  136/434  M15-19  M#  985 Buffalo             NY 
 1244 Christopher J. McKimmie       29   39:49  8:01  134/642  M25-29  M#  986 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1245 Lauren D. Seifert             28   39:49  8:01   54/948  F25-29  F#  259 Buffalo             NY 
 1246 Sam Modzelewski               19   39:49  8:01  137/434  M15-19  M#  987 West Seneca         NY 
 1247 Mary Ana A. McKay             27   39:49  8:01   55/948  F25-29  F#  260 Columbus            OH 
 1248 Dan Wasielewski               30   39:50  8:01  142/702  M30-34  M#  988 Hamburg             NY 
 1249 Katie Feeley                  25   39:51  8:01   56/948  F25-29  F#  261 Buffalo             NY 
 1250 Gregory Cherr                 54   39:51  8:01   66/451  M50-54  M#  989 Buffalo             NY 
 1251 Ryan Koella                   29   39:51  8:01  135/642  M25-29  M#  990 Brooklyn            NY 
 1252 Michael K. Terranova          34   39:51  8:01  143/702  M30-34  M#  991 Buffalo             NY 
 1253 Mathew Fox                    29   39:52  8:02  136/642  M25-29  M#  992 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1254 Leah Hourihan                 27   39:52  8:02   57/948  F25-29  F#  262 Chicago             IL 
 1255 Adam Shamlian                 27   39:52  8:02  137/642  M25-29  M#  993 Orchard Park        NY 
 1256 Bethany Aquilina Brez         40   39:52  8:02   23/568  F40-44  F#  263 Washington          DC 
 1257 Mr. Stacy Matarazza           48   39:52  8:02   63/502  M45-49  M#  994 Derby               NY 
 1258 Tom Schaefer                  59   39:53  8:02   40/443  M55-59  M#  995 Lancaster           NY 
 1259 Patrick Lewis                 33   39:53  8:02  144/702  M30-34  M#  996 Buffalo             NY 
 1260 Steven Gardner                29   39:53  8:02  138/642  M25-29  M#  997 Buffalo             NY 
 1261 Jarett Phillips               12   39:53  8:02   41/308  M10-14  M#  998 Niagara Fals        NY 
 1262 Richard J. Zielinski          33   39:53  8:02  145/702  M30-34  M#  999 West Seneca         NY 
 1263 Nicole T. Carocci             21   39:53  8:02   26/602  F20-24  F#  264 Kenmore             NY 
 1264 Jason Matuszak                41   39:54  8:02   91/546  M40-44  M# 1000 Clarence            NY 
 1265 Jeff Knab                     33   39:54  8:02  146/702  M30-34  M# 1001 Buffalo             NY 
 1266 Matthew Bishara               31   39:55  8:02  147/702  M30-34  M# 1002 Buffalo             NY 
 1267 Kristin Miga                  29   39:55  8:02   58/948  F25-29  F#  265 Buffalo             NY 
 1268 Michael Kendall               58   39:55  8:02   41/443  M55-59  M# 1003 Amherst             NY 
 1269 Christopher Bihary            48   39:55  8:02   64/502  M45-49  M# 1004 Buffalo             NY 
 1270 Charles Roberts               38   39:55  8:02  133/721  M35-39  M# 1005 Buffalo             NY 
 1271 Nicholas A. Marsowicz         16   39:55  8:02  138/434  M15-19  M# 1006 Dunkirk             NY 
 1272 Connor B. Vincent             20   39:56  8:02  104/440  M20-24  M# 1007 Amherst             NY 
 1273 Katie L. Neff                 35   39:57  8:03   40/738  F35-39  F#  266 Williamsville       NY 
 1274 Michael Ernst                 30   39:57  8:03  148/702  M30-34  M# 1008 Buffalo             NY 
 1275 Dennis Hall                   38   39:57  8:03  134/721  M35-39  M# 1009 Depew               NY 
 1276 Alex Scheitinger              22   39:57  8:03  105/440  M20-24  M# 1010 West Orange         NJ 
 1277 Adam Woelfle                  29   39:57  8:03  139/642  M25-29  M# 1011 Dunkirk             NY 
 1278 Eamon K. Kretzer              11   39:58  8:03   42/308  M10-14  M# 1012 Alexandria          VA 
 1279 Dylan Begany                  26   39:58  8:03  140/642  M25-29  M# 1013 Buffalo             NY 
 1280 Michael Doohaluk              28   39:58  8:03  141/642  M25-29  M# 1014 Buffalo             NY 
 1281 Andrew Beasley                40   39:58  8:03   92/546  M40-44  M# 1015 Dover               MA 
 1282 Ryan Westerling               13   39:58  8:03   43/308  M10-14  M# 1016 Clarence Center     NY 
 1283 Jim Cielencki                 46   39:59  8:03   65/502  M45-49  M# 1017 Buffalo             NY 
 1284 Antonio D. Sirianni           31   39:59  8:03  149/702  M30-34  M# 1018 Hanover             NH 
 1285 Joshua J. Ward                20   39:59  8:03  106/440  M20-24  M# 1019 East Aurora         NY 
 1286 Jason M. Padgett              37   39:59  8:03  135/721  M35-39  M# 1020 Holly Springs       NC 
 1287 John R. Miller                38   39:59  8:03  136/721  M35-39  M# 1021 Buffalo             NY 
 1288 Jack Kurkowiak                53   39:59  8:03   67/451  M50-54  M# 1022 West Seneca         NY 
 1289 Robert Grimm                  53   39:59  8:03   68/451  M50-54  M# 1023 Orchard Park        NY 
 1290 Sydney E. Modeas              23   40:00  8:03   27/602  F20-24  F#  267 Chicago             IL 
 1291 Jason Pacanowski              39   40:00  8:03  137/721  M35-39  M# 1024 Derby               NY 
 1292 Jon Gruchala                  63   40:00  8:03   26/330  M60-64  M# 1025 Colden              NY 
 1293 Patrick Fiume                 29   40:00  8:03  142/642  M25-29  M# 1026 Buffalo             NY 
 1294 Daniel J. Dengler             63   40:01  8:03   27/330  M60-64  M# 1027 Hamburg             NY 
 1295 Gary Meissner                 68   40:01  8:03   14/208  M65-69  M# 1028 Williamsville       NY 
 1296 Michael M. Kane               31   40:01  8:03  150/702  M30-34  M# 1029 East Amherst        NY 
 1297 Ross Johnston                 30   40:01  8:03  151/702  M30-34  M# 1030 Williamsville       NY 
 1298 Jason Wiseman                 39   40:01  8:03  138/721  M35-39  M# 1031 Buffalo             NY 
 1299 Nyah G. Winiewicz             17   40:02  8:04   34/458  F15-19  F#  268 Orchard Park        NY 
 1300 Lindsay McKenrick             35   40:02  8:04   41/738  F35-39  F#  269 Buffalo             NY 
 1301 Dawn Schlee                   42   40:03  8:04   24/568  F40-44  F#  270 Williamsville       NY 
 1302 Michael L. Robertson          33   40:03  8:04  152/702  M30-34  M# 1032 Orchard Park        NY 
 1303 Collin M. Galvin              16   40:03  8:04  139/434  M15-19  M# 1033 East Amherst        NY 
 1304 Hannah Connelly               23   40:03  8:04   28/602  F20-24  F#  271 Waxhaw              NC 
 1305 Joe Buckle                    53   40:03  8:04   69/451  M50-54  M# 1034 Buffalo             NY 
 1306 Rachel J. Lippman             22   40:04  8:04   29/602  F20-24  F#  272 Youngstown          NY 
 1307 Judy Lemmon                   60   40:04  8:04    3/219  F60-64  F#  273 Amherst             NY 
 1308 Casey Martineau               29   40:05  8:04   59/948  F25-29  F#  274 Williamsville       NY 
 1309 Sylvia Grmela                 51   40:05  8:04    9/398  F50-54  F#  275 Buffalo             NY 
 1310 Nicole L. Duffin              40   40:05  8:04   25/568  F40-44  F#  276 Buffalo             NY 
 1311 Rich Klager                   40   40:06  8:04   93/546  M40-44  M# 1035 Buffalo             NY 
 1312 Katherine R. Connerton        16   40:06  8:04   35/458  F15-19  F#  277 Kenmore             NY 
 1313 Greg Wagner                   45   40:07  8:05   66/502  M45-49  M# 1036 Evanston            IL 
 1314 Emily Clinkhammer             35   40:08  8:05   42/738  F35-39  F#  278 Raleigh             NC 
 1315 Kara Colucci                  37   40:08  8:05   43/738  F35-39  F#  279 Charlotte           NC 
 1316 Tim Hardt                     39   40:08  8:05  139/721  M35-39  M# 1037 Clarence            NY 
 1317 Joseph C. Distasio            55   40:09  8:05   42/443  M55-59  M# 1038 Buffalo             NY 
 1318 Scott Bruning                 47   40:10  8:05   67/502  M45-49  M# 1039 Lockport            NY 
 1319 Nathan Vesper                 18   40:10  8:05  140/434  M15-19  M# 1040 Clarence Center     NY 
 1320 Ellen Piccillo                24   40:10  8:05   30/602  F20-24  F#  280 Hamburg             NY 
 1321 Alexander F. Buzak            25   40:10  8:05  143/642  M25-29  M# 1041 Clarence            NY 
 1322 Patrick J. Connelly           55   40:11  8:05   43/443  M55-59  M# 1042 South Wales         NY 
 1323 Michael J. Baker              44   40:11  8:05   94/546  M40-44  M# 1043 West Seneca         NY 
 1324 Chris Nebelecky               34   40:12  8:06  153/702  M30-34  M# 1044 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1325 Russell Lenigan               36   40:12  8:06  140/721  M35-39  M# 1045 Buffalo             NY 
 1326 Jessica Sauer                 42   40:13  8:06   26/568  F40-44  F#  281 Hamburg             NY 
 1327 Amanda Terkel                 37   40:13  8:06   44/738  F35-39  F#  282 Washington          DC 
 1328 Eliott Wurst                  14   40:14  8:06   44/308  M10-14  M# 1046 Buffalo             NY 
 1329 Brian Harzewski               40   40:14  8:06   95/546  M40-44  M# 1047 Lancaster           NY 
 1330 Maria Podebryi                42   40:14  8:06   27/568  F40-44  F#  283 Buffalo             NY 
 1331 Jeffrey Dettelis              46   40:14  8:06   68/502  M45-49  M# 1048 Buffalo             NY 
 1332 Natalie Pease                 29   40:17  8:07   60/948  F25-29  F#  284 Buffalo             NY 
 1333 David Wilhide                 61   40:17  8:07   28/330  M60-64  M# 1049 Colorado Springs    CO 
 1334 Zachary C. Taylor             17   40:17  8:07  141/434  M15-19  M# 1050 Buffalo             NY 
 1335 Tim Filonczuk                 50   40:17  8:07   70/451  M50-54  M# 1051 Buffalo             NY 
 1336 Deanna C. Zoerb               39   40:17  8:07   45/738  F35-39  F#  285 Holland             NY 
 1337 Kingsley Haas                 60   40:17  8:07   29/330  M60-64  M# 1052 Clarence            NY 
 1338 Jacob A. Small                19   40:17  8:07  142/434  M15-19  M# 1053 Williamsville       NY 
 1339 Cynthia A. Hoover             49   40:18  8:07    9/514  F45-49  F#  286 Grand Island        NY 
 1340 Paul Vogelsang                30   40:18  8:07  154/702  M30-34  M# 1054 Cleveland           OH 
 1341 Kyle Jacobs                   25   40:18  8:07  144/642  M25-29  M# 1055 Buffalo             NY 
 1342 Lauren V. Lewis               35   40:19  8:07   46/738  F35-39  F#  287 Buffalo             NY 
 1343 Cindy Shea                    33   40:19  8:07   55/777  F30-34  F#  288 Webster             NY 
 1344 Christopher F. Mazella        30   40:19  8:07  155/702  M30-34  M# 1056 Richmond            VA 
 1345 Tyler J. England              28   40:19  8:07  145/642  M25-29  M# 1057 Buffalo             NY 
 1346 Elizabeth Burns               34   40:19  8:07   56/777  F30-34  F#  289 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1347 Pamela Vetrano                33   40:19  8:07   57/777  F30-34  F#  290 Tonawanda           NY 
 1348 Jaclyn Campbell               34   40:20  8:07   58/777  F30-34  F#  291 Lancaster           NY 
 1349 Jeff M. Zoerb                 39   40:20  8:07  141/721  M35-39  M# 1058 Holland             NY 
 1350 Andreas Karakousis            13   40:21  8:07   45/308  M10-14  M# 1059 Towson              MD 
 1351 Avery Bleichfeld              20   40:21  8:07  107/440  M20-24  M# 1060 Denver              CO 
 1352 Ryan Gimlin                   35   40:21  8:07  142/721  M35-39  M# 1061 West Seneca         NY 
 1353 Kenneth Taylor                57   40:21  8:08   44/443  M55-59  M# 1062 Atlanta             GA 
 1354 Adam M. Stankowski            24   40:22  8:08  108/440  M20-24  M# 1063 Lancaster           NY 
 1355 Katheen Page                  48   40:22  8:08   10/514  F45-49  F#  292 Towson              MD 
 1356 Katie Burns                   25   40:22  8:08   61/948  F25-29  F#  293 Newtown             CT 
 1357 Alexander D. Rudniski         42   40:23  8:08   96/546  M40-44  M# 1064 Kenmore             NY 
 1358 David Benton                  55   40:23  8:08   45/443  M55-59  M# 1065 Getzville           NY 
 1359 Fazeela Siddiqui              39   40:25  8:08   47/738  F35-39  F#  294 Brooklyn            NY 
 1360 Christopher Zon               25   40:25  8:08  146/642  M25-29  M# 1066 Tonawanda           NY 
 1361 Edward J. Dennis              48   40:25  8:08   69/502  M45-49  M# 1067 Weehawken           NJ 
 1362 Alex Silvia                   26   40:25  8:08  147/642  M25-29  M# 1068 Grand Island        NY 
 1363 Trey Clauss                   36   40:25  8:08  143/721  M35-39  M# 1069 Ellicottville       NY 
 1364 Thomas Foels                  64   40:25  8:08   30/330  M60-64  M# 1070 East Amherst        NY 
 1365 Matthew J. Hoch               16   40:26  8:08  143/434  M15-19  M# 1071 Kenmore             NY 
 1366 Adrian Benitez                26   40:26  8:08  148/642  M25-29  M# 1072 West Seneca         NY 
 1367 Joseph P. Armenia             21   40:26  8:08  109/440  M20-24  M# 1073 Buffalo             NY 
 1368 Sam Spritzer                  65   40:26  8:09   15/208  M65-69  M# 1074 Williamsville       NY 
 1369 Ian S. Klenk                  17   40:27  8:09  144/434  M15-19  M# 1075 Buffalo             NY 
 1370 Virginia C. Partridge         29   40:27  8:09   62/948  F25-29  F#  295 Brighton            MA 
 1371 Mary Walsh                    41   40:27  8:09   28/568  F40-44  F#  296 Weehawken           NJ 
 1372 Daniel O'Donnell              32   40:27  8:09  156/702  M30-34  M# 1076 Buffalo             NY 
 1373 Leah E. Filter                14   40:27  8:09    6/249  F10-14  F#  297 Corfu               NY 
 1374 Bill Pierce                   30   40:28  8:09  157/702  M30-34  M# 1077 Buffalo             NY 
 1375 Nathanael Wagner              27   40:29  8:09  149/642  M25-29  M# 1078 Buffalo             NY 
 1376 Brandt T. Beckstrand          26   40:30  8:09  150/642  M25-29  M# 1079 Warsaw              NY 
 1377 James L. Gooding              36   40:30  8:09  144/721  M35-39  M# 1080 Deptford            NJ 
 1378 Peter S. Crowley              48   40:30  8:09   70/502  M45-49  M# 1081 Lancaster           NY 
 1379 Grant A. Smith                17   40:30  8:09  145/434  M15-19  M# 1082 Buffalo             NY 
 1380 Jim Knab                      62   40:30  8:09   31/330  M60-64  M# 1083 Buffalo             NY 
 1381 Laura A. Colca                51   40:31  8:09   10/398  F50-54  F#  298 Getzville           NY 
 1382 Jackson Phillips               7   40:31  8:09    3/64   M01-09  M# 1084 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1383 Craig Z. Small                52   40:31  8:09   71/451  M50-54  M# 1085 Buffalo             NY 
 1384 James Phillips                51   40:32  8:10   72/451  M50-54  M# 1086 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1385 Paul W. Holler                31   40:32  8:10  158/702  M30-34  M# 1087 Buffalo             NY 
 1386 Jesse Mank                    43   40:32  8:10   97/546  M40-44  M# 1088 Buffalo             NY 
 1387 Richard M. Karpie             29   40:33  8:10  151/642  M25-29  M# 1089 Buffalo             NY 
 1388 Glenn Holler                  34   40:33  8:10  159/702  M30-34  M# 1090 Buffalo             NY 
 1389 Michael T. Williams, Jr.      52   40:33  8:10   73/451  M50-54  M# 1091 West Seneca         NY 
 1390 Brian Kimpel                  48   40:33  8:10   71/502  M45-49  M# 1092 Lancaster           NY 
 1391 Megan Karpie                  25   40:33  8:10   63/948  F25-29  F#  299 Rochester           NY 
 1392 James Seyler                  40   40:33  8:10   98/546  M40-44  M# 1093 Buffalo             NY 
 1393 Jade M. Rinaldo               17   40:33  8:10   36/458  F15-19  F#  300 Buffalo             NY 
 1394 Kevin D. Mills                42   40:33  8:10   99/546  M40-44  M# 1094 Hamburg             NY 
 1395 Michael Disarno               44   40:33  8:10  100/546  M40-44  M# 1095 Orchard Park        NY 
 1396 Zoe Tyson                     15   40:33  8:10   37/458  F15-19  F#  301 Buffalo             NY 
 1397 Anthony Mastroddi             44   40:34  8:10  101/546  M40-44  M# 1096 Lancaster           NY 
 1398 Danuta Kurtyko                16   40:34  8:10   38/458  F15-19  F#  302 Amherst             NY 
 1399 Jason J. Holt                 40   40:34  8:10  102/546  M40-44  M# 1097 Spencerport         NY 
 1400 Paul W. Campana               35   40:35  8:10  145/721  M35-39  M# 1098 Buffalo             NY 
 1401 Jaxon Bruzgul                 14   40:36  8:10   46/308  M10-14  M# 1099 Orchard Park        NY 
 1402 Patrick Harrington            21   40:36  8:10  110/440  M20-24  M# 1100 West Seneca         NY 
 1403 Michael J. Bedard             36   40:36  8:10  146/721  M35-39  M# 1101 Depew               NY 
 1404 Matthew Pater                 16   40:36  8:10  146/434  M15-19  M# 1102 Tolland             CT 
 1405 Linda V. Alegria              32   40:36  8:10   59/777  F30-34  F#  303 Tonawanda           NY 
 1406 Sheryl A. Smith               14   40:36  8:10    7/249  F10-14  F#  304 Clarence            NY 
 1407 Kelly H. Carosa               42   40:36  8:11   29/568  F40-44  F#  305 Buffalo             NY 
 1408 Eric Harty                    32   40:37  8:11  160/702  M30-34  M# 1103 Lancaster           NY 
 1409 Lucian Fairbrother            18   40:37  8:11  147/434  M15-19  M# 1104 Barrington          RI 
 1410 Nicholas Hoffman              38   40:37  8:11  147/721  M35-39  M# 1105 Buffalo             NY 
 1411 Mark Miyashita                38   40:37  8:11  148/721  M35-39  M# 1106 Buffalo             NY 
 1412 Elise Grzeskiewicz            25   40:37  8:11   64/948  F25-29  F#  306 Buffalo             NY 
 1413 Patrick Lowkes                46   40:38  8:11   72/502  M45-49  M# 1107 Wallingford         VT 
 1414 Frances H. Stephenson         35   40:38  8:11   48/738  F35-39  F#  307 Buffalo             NY 
 1415 Will A. Conmy                 18   40:38  8:11  148/434  M15-19  M# 1108 Orchard Park        NY 
 1416 Keith Szymanski               44   40:38  8:11  103/546  M40-44  M# 1109 Tonawanda           NY 
 1417 Jon Phillips                  21   40:39  8:11  111/440  M20-24  M# 1110 Buffalo             NY 
 1418 Edward J. Williams            40   40:39  8:11  104/546  M40-44  M# 1111 Getzville           NY 
 1419 Keith Bender                  40   40:39  8:11  105/546  M40-44  M# 1112 East Aurora         NY 
 1420 Gavin C. Gocella              15   40:39  8:11  149/434  M15-19  M# 1113 Orchard Park        NY 
 1421 Glenn Kaifas                  42   40:39  8:11  106/546  M40-44  M# 1114 Buffalo             NY 
 1422 Rogan Kaifas                  11   40:39  8:11   47/308  M10-14  M# 1115 Buffalo             NY 
 1423 Jayden Bruzgul                12   40:40  8:11   48/308  M10-14  M# 1116 Orchard Park        NY 
 1424 Naomi L. Chernowski           17   40:40  8:11   39/458  F15-19  F#  308 Marietta            GA 
 1425 John Robilotto                44   40:40  8:11  107/546  M40-44  M# 1117 Tarrytown           NY 
 1426 Paula Bachman                 46   40:41  8:11   11/514  F45-49  F#  309 Barker              NY 
 1427 Jason M. Longo                44   40:41  8:11  108/546  M40-44  M# 1118 East Aurora         NY 
 1428 Nick Impastato                21   40:41  8:11  112/440  M20-24  M# 1119 Marilla             NY 
 1429 Shannon McEwen                27   40:42  8:12   65/948  F25-29  F#  310 Niagara Falls       ON 
 1430 Shawn W. Hill                 52   40:42  8:12   74/451  M50-54  M# 1120 Tonawanda           NY 
 1431 Jeffrey S. Kawa               60   40:42  8:12   32/330  M60-64  M# 1121 Buffalo             NY 
 1432 Mike Sauer                    54   40:42  8:12   75/451  M50-54  M# 1122 St. Catharines      ON 
 1433 David Riter                   47   40:43  8:12   73/502  M45-49  M# 1123 Hamburg             NY 
 1434 Jonathan J. Dlugosz           33   40:43  8:12  161/702  M30-34  M# 1124 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1435 Madeline Rogowski             26   40:43  8:12   66/948  F25-29  F#  311 Buffalo             NY 
 1436 Joel Rockensuess              50   40:43  8:12   76/451  M50-54  M# 1125 Buffalo             NY 
 1437 Benjamin C. Mills             12   40:43  8:12   49/308  M10-14  M# 1126 Hamburg             NY 
 1438 Molly Spisiak                 26   40:43  8:12   67/948  F25-29  F#  312 Elma                NY 
 1439 Quinn M. O'Brien              17   40:44  8:12  150/434  M15-19  M# 1127 Orchard Park        NY 
 1440 Andrew Fiske                  36   40:44  8:12  149/721  M35-39  M# 1128 Orchard Park        NY 
 1441 Christopher S. Stoj           42   40:44  8:12  109/546  M40-44  M# 1129 Buffalo             NY 
 1442 Kevin Kelly                   39   40:44  8:12  150/721  M35-39  M# 1130 Ithaca              NY 
 1443 Ellery Taylor                 56   40:44  8:12   46/443  M55-59  M# 1131 Chula Vista         CA 
 1444 Daniel S. Strassburger        38   40:44  8:12  151/721  M35-39  M# 1132 Brooklyn            NY 
 1445 Jim O'Connor                  58   40:44  8:12   47/443  M55-59  M# 1133 Buffalo             NY 
 1446 Erik Christensen              37   40:44  8:12  152/721  M35-39  M# 1134 Buffalo             NY 
 1447 Sean P. Spiesz                51   40:45  8:12   77/451  M50-54  M# 1135 Hamburg             NY 
 1448 Michael James                 43   40:45  8:12  110/546  M40-44  M# 1136 Clarence Center     NY 
 1449 Tom A. Rzejzutek              56   40:45  8:12   48/443  M55-59  M# 1137 Tonawanda           NY 
 1450 Jens Hillengass               45   40:45  8:12   74/502  M45-49  M# 1138 Buffalo             NY 
 1451 Lisa Falzone                  40   40:45  8:12   30/568  F40-44  F#  313 Buffalo             NY 
 1452 Patrick F. Maxon              39   40:45  8:12  153/721  M35-39  M# 1139 Buffalo             NY 
 1453 Kevin J. Shanahan             58   40:46  8:12   49/443  M55-59  M# 1140 Getzville           NY 
 1454 Andrew Criado                 38   40:46  8:12  154/721  M35-39  M# 1141 Alexandria          VA 
 1455 Gerry Zadnik                  34   40:46  8:12  162/702  M30-34  M# 1142 Mentor              OH 
 1456 David E. Novak                58   40:46  8:12   50/443  M55-59  M# 1143 Buffalo             NY 
 1457 Daniel Ver                    35   40:47  8:13  155/721  M35-39  M# 1144 Hamburg             NY 
 1458 Ricky Hennessey               29   40:47  8:13  152/642  M25-29  M# 1145 Saint Louis         MO 
 1459 Peter F. Sovinski             16   40:47  8:13  151/434  M15-19  M# 1146 Orchard Park        NY 
 1460 Julie Quebral                 19   40:47  8:13   40/458  F15-19  F#  314 Williamsville       NY 
 1461 Christopher Musilli           35   40:48  8:13  156/721  M35-39  M# 1147 Buffalo             NY 
 1462 Mary E. Russell               29   40:48  8:13   68/948  F25-29  F#  315 Buffalo             NY 
 1463 Sidney Morris                 14   40:48  8:13   50/308  M10-14  M# 1148 Tonawanda           NY 
 1464 Douglas O'Hair                26   40:49  8:13  153/642  M25-29  M# 1149 Buffalo             NY 
 1465 Madeline R. Klemenz           21   40:49  8:13   31/602  F20-24  F#  316 Clarence            NY 
 1466 Conor Tyree                   12   40:49  8:13   51/308  M10-14  M# 1150 Tonawanda           NY 
 1467 Benjamin Baier                30   40:49  8:13  163/702  M30-34  M# 1151 Mattydale           NY 
 1468 Ryan Poley                    30   40:49  8:13  164/702  M30-34  M# 1152 Mattydale           NY 
 1469 Cameron Flemming              11   40:49  8:13   52/308  M10-14  M# 1153 Getzville           NY 
 1470 Hailey Kliszak                15   40:49  8:13   41/458  F15-19  F#  317 Angola              NY 
 1471 Charlie M. Hylkema            12   40:49  8:13   53/308  M10-14  M# 1154 Lockport            NY 
 1472 Bill McDonagh                 52   40:49  8:13   78/451  M50-54  M# 1155 Derby               NY 
 1473 Scott C. Stinson              46   40:50  8:13   75/502  M45-49  M# 1156 Lancaster           NY 
 1474 Sierra D. Danieu              16   40:50  8:13   42/458  F15-19  F#  318 Derby               NY 
 1475 Michael Bakowski              29   40:50  8:13  154/642  M25-29  M# 1157 Buffalo             NY 
 1476 Natalie Muller                23   40:50  8:13   32/602  F20-24  F#  319 Buffalo             NY 
 1477 Alexandria R. Zuidema         17   40:50  8:13   43/458  F15-19  F#  320 Derby               NY 
 1478 Lauren M. Jenney              23   40:51  8:13   33/602  F20-24  F#  321 Cincinnati          OH 
 1479 Jill Cutspec                  27   40:51  8:13   69/948  F25-29  F#  322 Williamsville       NY 
 1480 Emma Pedrin                   32   40:51  8:13   60/777  F30-34  F#  323 Essex Junction      VT 
 1481 Anna McDonagh                 54   40:51  8:14   11/398  F50-54  F#  324 Derby               NY 
 1482 Krysta S. Doerfler            40   40:52  8:14   31/568  F40-44  F#  325 Buffalo             NY 
 1483 Brian Wolf                    41   40:52  8:14  111/546  M40-44  M# 1158 Lancaster           NY 
 1484 Nikki Hanagan                 46   40:52  8:14   12/514  F45-49  F#  326 Williamsville       NY 
 1485 John K. Crane                 64   40:53  8:14   33/330  M60-64  M# 1159 Buffalo             NY 
 1486 Christina Kinney              29   40:53  8:14   70/948  F25-29  F#  327 Williamsville       NY 
 1487 Andrew G. Sovinski            16   40:53  8:14  152/434  M15-19  M# 1160 Orchard Park        NY 
 1488 Leah Kohlbacher               25   40:54  8:14   71/948  F25-29  F#  328 Chaffee             NY 
 1489 Kate Bogdan                   35   40:54  8:14   49/738  F35-39  F#  329 Akron               NY 
 1490 Ainsley Stoll                 30   40:54  8:14   61/777  F30-34  F#  330 Buffalo             NY 
 1491 David Vaillancourt            44   40:55  8:14  112/546  M40-44  M# 1161 Tonawanda           NY 
 1492 Andy J. Ohara                 29   40:55  8:14  155/642  M25-29  M# 1162 New York            NY 
 1493 Ryan Danna                    27   40:55  8:14  156/642  M25-29  M# 1163 Buffalo             NY 
 1494 Anna E. Hayes                 19   40:56  8:14   44/458  F15-19  F#  331 Hamburg             NY 
 1495 Chris C. Hylkema              47   40:56  8:14   76/502  M45-49  M# 1164 Lockport            NY 
 1496 Stephen N. Keefe              15   40:56  8:14  153/434  M15-19  M# 1165 Fredonia            NY 
 1497 James G. Morrow               54   40:56  8:15   79/451  M50-54  M# 1166 Eden                NY 
 1498 Ethan Johnson                 12   40:56  8:15   54/308  M10-14  M# 1167 Buffalo             NY 
 1499 Katherine A. Beattie          22   40:56  8:15   34/602  F20-24  F#  332 Beamville           ON 
 1500 Chris Dewitt                  36   40:57  8:15  157/721  M35-39  M# 1168 Grand Island        NY 
 1501 Christopher Tully             31   40:57  8:15  165/702  M30-34  M# 1169 Brookline           MA 
 1502 Mary C. Ganey                 55   40:58  8:15    9/343  F55-59  F#  333 Buffalo             NY 
 1503 Mary Jane C. Smith            31   40:58  8:15   62/777  F30-34  F#  334 Buffalo             NY 
 1504 Madeline J. Davis             32   40:58  8:15   63/777  F30-34  F#  335 Brookline           MA 
 1505 Bryan Gillespie               44   40:58  8:15  113/546  M40-44  M# 1170 Buffalo             NY 
 1506 Michael Tripp                 57   40:58  8:15   51/443  M55-59  M# 1171 Williamsville       NY 
 1507 David T. Mintz                44   40:58  8:15  114/546  M40-44  M# 1172 Waxhaw              NC 
 1508 Martin Bielat                 28   40:59  8:15  157/642  M25-29  M# 1173 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 1509 Ryan Courtney                 15   40:59  8:15  154/434  M15-19  M# 1174 East Aurora         NY 
 1510 Nora Langer                   39   40:59  8:15   50/738  F35-39  F#  336 Buffalo             NY 
 1511 Dan B. Dlugosz                17   40:59  8:15  155/434  M15-19  M# 1175 Lake View           NY 
 1512 John Roden                    58   41:00  8:15   52/443  M55-59  M# 1176 West Falls          NY 
 1513 Jimmy Twist                   18   41:00  8:15  156/434  M15-19  M# 1177 Buffalo             NY 
 1514 Anne K. Bowling               37   41:00  8:15   51/738  F35-39  F#  337 Buffalo             NY 
 1515 Jeffrey S. Van Fossen         60   41:00  8:15   34/330  M60-64  M# 1178 Buffalo             NY 
 1516 Peter Schaffstall             54   41:00  8:15   80/451  M50-54  M# 1179 Lake View           NY 
 1517 Frans De Waal                 65   41:00  8:15   16/208  M65-69  M# 1180 Buffalo             NY 
 1518 Maeve A. Weimer               14   41:01  8:15    8/249  F10-14  F#  338 Orchard Park        NY 
 1519 Jillian Eddy                  36   41:01  8:15   52/738  F35-39  F#  339 Parkersburg         WV 
 1520 Kate Korff                    35   41:02  8:16   53/738  F35-39  F#  340 Hamburg             NY 
 1521 Julie M. Robertson            43   41:02  8:16   32/568  F40-44  F#  341 Holly Springs       NC 
 1522 James G. Weimer               58   41:02  8:16   53/443  M55-59  M# 1181 Orchard Park        NY 
 1523 Darcie R. Bittner             32   41:02  8:16   64/777  F30-34  F#  342 Lancaster           NY 
 1524 Sam Marranca                  15   41:02  8:16  157/434  M15-19  M# 1182 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1525 Amanda Dorolek                34   41:02  8:16   65/777  F30-34  F#  343 Elma                NY 
 1526 Jayme E. Smith                38   41:03  8:16   54/738  F35-39  F#  344 Marlton             NJ 
 1527 Brian Kelly                   25   41:03  8:16  158/642  M25-29  M# 1183 Buffalo             NY 
 1528 David L. Whissel, Jr.         60   41:03  8:16   35/330  M60-64  M# 1184 Amherst             NY 
 1529 Susan Piccillo                53   41:04  8:16   12/398  F50-54  F#  345 Hamburg             NY 
 1530 Mo Hourihane                  55   41:04  8:16   54/443  M55-59  M# 1185 Buffalo             NY 
 1531 Daniel P. Buckley             48   41:04  8:16   77/502  M45-49  M# 1186 Williamsville       NY 
 1532 Charles C. Polizzi            48   41:04  8:16   78/502  M45-49  M# 1187 Buffalo             NY 
 1533 Chris Dobony                  44   41:04  8:16  115/546  M40-44  M# 1188 Cazenovia           NY 
 1534 Larry Whistler                51   41:04  8:16   81/451  M50-54  M# 1189 Buffalo             NY 
 1535 Kristin Whissel               26   41:05  8:16   72/948  F25-29  F#  346 Buffalo             NY 
 1536 Lindsay A. Kasprzak           32   41:05  8:16   66/777  F30-34  F#  347 Buffalo             NY 
 1537 Owen Wurst                    17   41:05  8:16  158/434  M15-19  M# 1190 Buffalo             NY 
 1538 Timothy G. Zgliczynski        40   41:05  8:16  116/546  M40-44  M# 1191 Lancaster           NY 
 1539 Daniel P. Kelley              18   41:05  8:16  159/434  M15-19  M# 1192 Hamburg             NY 
 1540 Brian Foti                    51   41:05  8:16   82/451  M50-54  M# 1193 Kenmore             NY 
 1541 Steven R. Browne              22   41:05  8:16  113/440  M20-24  M# 1194 Buffalo             NY 
 1542 Nicole Lonski                 16   41:05  8:16   45/458  F15-19  F#  348 Hamburg             NY 
 1543 Michael Kreuzer               45   41:06  8:16   79/502  M45-49  M# 1195 Orchard Park        NY 
 1544 Debbie Kreuzer                46   41:06  8:17   13/514  F45-49  F#  349 Orchard Park        NY 
 1545 Marco Riccioni                49   41:07  8:17   80/502  M45-49  M# 1196 Orchard Park        NY 
 1546 Christine Kaszubski           57   41:07  8:17   10/343  F55-59  F#  350 Amherst             NY 
 1547 Christopher P. Mazella        58   41:07  8:17   55/443  M55-59  M# 1197 Depew               NY 
 1548 Nick Ruhland                  28   41:07  8:17  159/642  M25-29  M# 1198 Elma                NY 
 1549 Natalie Cummings              20   41:08  8:17   35/602  F20-24  F#  351 Derby               NY 
 1550 Joseph Blakeley               21   41:08  8:17  114/440  M20-24  M# 1199 Derby               NY 
 1551 Albert Lewis                  49   41:09  8:17   81/502  M45-49  M# 1200 Buffalo             NY 
 1552 Jay Flemming                  44   41:09  8:17  117/546  M40-44  M# 1201 Getzville           NY 
 1553 Heidi Fleischman              30   41:10  8:17   67/777  F30-34  F#  352 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 1554 Thomas J. Fisher              39   41:10  8:17  158/721  M35-39  M# 1202 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1555 Brent Sinclair                45   41:10  8:17   82/502  M45-49  M# 1203 Ames                IA 
 1556 Michael J. Bleyle             36   41:10  8:17  159/721  M35-39  M# 1204 Tonawanda           NY 
 1557 Joel A. Monacelli             36   41:10  8:17  160/721  M35-39  M# 1205 Lancaster           NY 
 1558 Nelson Perel                  60   41:10  8:17   36/330  M60-64  M# 1206 Lancaster           NY 
 1559 David J. Conboy               25   41:10  8:17  160/642  M25-29  M# 1207 Grand Island        NY 
 1560 Kevin R. Lovullo              31   41:10  8:17  166/702  M30-34  M# 1208 Buffalo             NY 
 1561 Gustavo Della Flora Nunes     28   41:10  8:17  161/642  M25-29  M# 1209 Buffalo             NY 
 1562 Molly E. Munschauer           28   41:10  8:17   73/948  F25-29  F#  353 East Aurora         NY 
 1563 Sabrina Figler                50   41:11  8:17   13/398  F50-54  F#  354 Hamburg             NY 
 1564 Robert M. Brown-Griffin       38   41:11  8:17  161/721  M35-39  M# 1210 Lockport            NY 
 1565 Michael P. Hughes             47   41:11  8:17   83/502  M45-49  M# 1211 Buffalo             NY 
 1566 Jeffrey Dimayo                54   41:11  8:17   83/451  M50-54  M# 1212 Middleport          NY 
 1567 Anthony L. Castanza           34   41:11  8:18  167/702  M30-34  M# 1213 West Seneca         NY 
 1568 Erin E. Hart                  34   41:11  8:18   68/777  F30-34  F#  355 Buffalo             NY 
 1569 Gentry Fyrwald                28   41:11  8:18   74/948  F25-29  F#  356 Grand Island        NY 
 1570 Alexander Bluman              38   41:12  8:18  162/721  M35-39  M# 1214 New Rochelle        NY 
 1571 Mike Ambrosia                 37   41:12  8:18  163/721  M35-39  M# 1215 Youngstown          NY 
 1572 Meegan Bluman                 40   41:13  8:18   33/568  F40-44  F#  357 New Rochelle        NY 
 1573 Emma Snyder                   22   41:13  8:18   36/602  F20-24  F#  358 Rochester           NY 
 1574 Nicholas Wymbs                39   41:13  8:18  164/721  M35-39  M# 1216 Baltimore           MD 
 1575 Jeremiah J. Giron             48   41:13  8:18   84/502  M45-49  M# 1217 Lockport            NY 
 1576 Jenna Landahl                 33   41:13  8:18   69/777  F30-34  F#  359 Rochester           NY 
 1577 James W. Koepf                49   41:13  8:18   85/502  M45-49  M# 1218 Alden               NY 
 1578 Chris Murawski                41   41:14  8:18  118/546  M40-44  M# 1219 Buffalo             NY 
 1579 Andrea J. Lamastra            46   41:14  8:18   14/514  F45-49  F#  360 Rocky River         OH 
 1580 Tim Callahan                  52   41:15  8:18   84/451  M50-54  M# 1220 Buffalo             NY 
 1581 Stephanie Spritzer            62   41:15  8:18    4/219  F60-64  F#  361 Williamsville       NY 
 1582 Kathryn G. Eagan              15   41:15  8:18   46/458  F15-19  F#  362 Buffalo             NY 
 1583 Tom Meka                      68   41:15  8:18   17/208  M65-69  M# 1221 Angola              NY 
 1584 Michael J. Robertson          15   41:15  8:18  160/434  M15-19  M# 1222 Orchard Park        NY 
 1585 Isaac Z. Tillotson            18   41:15  8:18  161/434  M15-19  M# 1223 Buffalo             NY 
 1586 Stephen Fiorella              47   41:15  8:18   86/502  M45-49  M# 1224 Depew               NY 
 1587 Charles W. Schaab             25   41:15  8:18  162/642  M25-29  M# 1225 Grand Island        NY 
 1588 David Zavitz                  45   41:16  8:18   87/502  M45-49  M# 1226 Philadelphia        PA 
 1589 Sarah Funk                    25   41:16  8:19   75/948  F25-29  F#  363 Albany              NY 
 1590 Michael W. Mosher             52   41:17  8:19   85/451  M50-54  M# 1227 Grand Island        NY 
 1591 Mark W. Jones                 57   41:17  8:19   56/443  M55-59  M# 1228 Lockport            NY 
 1592 Tom Barbaccia                 24   41:17  8:19  115/440  M20-24  M# 1229 Pittsford           NY 
 1593 Derek West                    27   41:17  8:19  163/642  M25-29  M# 1230 Buffalo             NY 
 1594 Susan L. Arthur               57   41:17  8:19   11/343  F55-59  F#  364 Williamsville       NY 
 1595 Robert Kilgore                53   41:17  8:19   86/451  M50-54  M# 1231 Lancaster           NY 
 1596 Michelle Carbery              46   41:17  8:19   15/514  F45-49  F#  365 Buffalo             NY 
 1597 Abigail Helliwell             25   41:18  8:19   76/948  F25-29  F#  366 New York            NY 
 1598 Gerhardt J. Yaskow            48   41:18  8:19   88/502  M45-49  M# 1232 Buffalo             NY 
 1599 John T. Swaine                53   41:18  8:19   87/451  M50-54  M# 1233 Buffalo             NY 
 1600 Emma Holbrook                 26   41:18  8:19   77/948  F25-29  F#  367 Buffalo             NY 
 1601 Nicholas Barbaccia            22   41:18  8:19  116/440  M20-24  M# 1234 Pittsford           NY 
 1602 Michael Cartwright            47   41:18  8:19   89/502  M45-49  M# 1235 Buffalo             NY 
 1603 Bailey Saviano                24   41:18  8:19   37/602  F20-24  F#  368 East Aurora         NY 
 1604 Samantha Curtis               23   41:19  8:19   38/602  F20-24  F#  369 Hamburg             NY 
 1605 Bill E. Sheppard              70   41:20  8:19    5/83   M70-74  M# 1236 Hamburg             NY 
 1606 Ed Smith                      52   41:21  8:19   88/451  M50-54  M# 1237 Buffalo             NY 
 1607 Nate C. Lyons                 27   41:21  8:19  164/642  M25-29  M# 1238 Rochester           NY 
 1608 Anthony Fino                  38   41:21  8:19  165/721  M35-39  M# 1239 Buffalo             NY 
 1609 Shannon Peirano               40   41:21  8:20   34/568  F40-44  F#  370 Hamburg             NY 
 1610 Erika Rettig                  38   41:22  8:20   55/738  F35-39  F#  371 Hamburg             NY 
 1611 Michael G. Iwankow            38   41:22  8:20  166/721  M35-39  M# 1240 Depew               NY 
 1612 Patrick O. Devine             34   41:22  8:20  168/702  M30-34  M# 1241 Buffalo             NY 
 1613 Thomas J. Brachmann           30   41:23  8:20  169/702  M30-34  M# 1242 Buffalo             NY 
 1614 Lucas Kandefer                40   41:23  8:20  119/546  M40-44  M# 1243 Buffalo             NY 
 1615 Tyler Lane                    17   41:23  8:20  162/434  M15-19  M# 1244 Orchard Park        NY 
 1616 Jim Lynch                     57   41:23  8:20   57/443  M55-59  M# 1245 East Aurora         NY 
 1617 John D. Hycner                41   41:23  8:20  120/546  M40-44  M# 1246 Buffalo             NY 
 1618 Isabella M. Rajecki           15   41:23  8:20   47/458  F15-19  F#  372 Buffalo             NY 
 1619 Alan Kenny                    40   41:24  8:20  121/546  M40-44  M# 1247 Mount Vernon        NY 
 1620 Paul J. McCabe                60   41:24  8:20   37/330  M60-64  M# 1248 Atlanta             GA 
 1621 Nicholas Cerne                19   41:25  8:20  163/434  M15-19  M# 1249 Vienna              VA 
 1622 Robert J. Mercurio            34   41:25  8:20  170/702  M30-34  M# 1250 Buffalo             NY 
 1623 Christopher Johnson           37   41:25  8:20  167/721  M35-39  M# 1251 Orchard Park        NY 
 1624 Jane Wright                   59   41:26  8:20   12/343  F55-59  F#  373 Buffalo             NY 
 1625 Stephen R. Giroux             27   41:26  8:20  165/642  M25-29  M# 1252 Lancaster           NY 
 1626 Ryan Dillon                   27   41:26  8:21  166/642  M25-29  M# 1253 Avon                OH 
 1627 Cate Allaire                  25   41:27  8:21   78/948  F25-29  F#  374 Silver Creek        NY 
 1628 Andrew R. Tobin               25   41:27  8:21  167/642  M25-29  M# 1254 Buffalo             NY 
 1629 Jason Brez                    38   41:27  8:21  168/721  M35-39  M# 1255 Washington          DC 
 1630 Michael Depue                 51   41:28  8:21   89/451  M50-54  M# 1256 Orchard Park        NY 
 1631 Cameron J. Jones              14   41:28  8:21   55/308  M10-14  M# 1257 Hamburg             NY 
 1632 Lindsay Minkel                31   41:28  8:21   70/777  F30-34  F#  375 Buffalo             NY 
 1633 Debra Coniglio                55   41:28  8:21   13/343  F55-59  F#  376 Buffalo             NY 
 1634 Lauren Corigliano             30   41:28  8:21   71/777  F30-34  F#  377 Buffalo             NY 
 1635 Kyle G. Tezanos               25   41:28  8:21  168/642  M25-29  M# 1258 Rochester           NY 
 1636 Christine M. May              14   41:29  8:21    9/249  F10-14  F#  378 Sanborn             NY 
 1637 Lauren Kelly                  32   41:29  8:21   72/777  F30-34  F#  379 Buffalo             NY 
 1638 Bob Honan                     67   41:29  8:21   18/208  M65-69  M# 1259 Buffalo             NY 
 1639 Joshua Hutchings              34   41:29  8:21  171/702  M30-34  M# 1260 Buffalo             NY 
 1640 Nick Cotter                   25   41:29  8:21  169/642  M25-29  M# 1261 Cambridge           MA 
 1641 Ryan McNamara                 29   41:30  8:21  170/642  M25-29  M# 1262 Arlington           VA 
 1642 Laurence T. Beahan            64   41:31  8:21   38/330  M60-64  M# 1263 Buffalo             NY 
 1643 Jack Graham                   32   41:31  8:22  172/702  M30-34  M# 1264 Buffalo             NY 
 1644 Colleen A. Carroll            36   41:31  8:22   56/738  F35-39  F#  380 Buffalo             NY 
 1645 Michael Blackley              13   41:31  8:22   56/308  M10-14  M# 1265 Lockport            NY 
 1646 William Mathewson             31   41:32  8:22  173/702  M30-34  M# 1266 Buffalo             NY 
 1647 Fred Luongo                   66   41:32  8:22   19/208  M65-69  M# 1267 Buffalo             NY 
 1648 Lucia Esquilin                37   41:33  8:22   57/738  F35-39  F#  381 Buffalo             NY 
 1649 Jillian O'Rourke              14   41:33  8:22   10/249  F10-14  F#  382 Orchard Park        NY 
 1650 Donald R. Trzepacz, Jr.       38   41:33  8:22  169/721  M35-39  M# 1268 Elma                NY 
 1651 Liebe Meier Swain             41   41:34  8:22   35/568  F40-44  F#  383 Ithaca              NY 
 1652 Tommy Sheehan                 12   41:34  8:22   57/308  M10-14  M# 1269 Buffalo             NY 
 1653 Kevin D. Klein                53   41:34  8:22   90/451  M50-54  M# 1270 Grand Island        NY 
 1654 Colin M. Reilly               35   41:34  8:22  170/721  M35-39  M# 1271 Hamburg             NY 
 1655 Anthony M. Mercurio           18   41:34  8:22  164/434  M15-19  M# 1272 East Aurora         NY 
 1656 Alexander Sinatra             17   41:34  8:22  165/434  M15-19  M# 1273 Buffalo             NY 
 1657 Matthew Romagnuolo            48   41:35  8:22   90/502  M45-49  M# 1274 Elma                NY 
 1658 Patrick R. Irving             22   41:36  8:22  117/440  M20-24  M# 1275 Seattle             WA 
 1659 Fredrick B. Dombrowski        41   41:36  8:22  122/546  M40-44  M# 1276 Milford             CT 
 1660 Sean Trapper                  32   41:37  8:23  174/702  M30-34  M# 1277 Depew               NY 
 1661 Gabrielle E. Wilson           29   41:37  8:23   79/948  F25-29  F#  384 Tonawanda           NY 
 1662 Matthew Roehmholdt            16   41:37  8:23  166/434  M15-19  M# 1278 Williamsville       NY 
 1663 Matthew E. Castilloux         23   41:37  8:23  118/440  M20-24  M# 1279 Buffalo             NY 
 1664 Zachary Tyszka                10   41:37  8:23   58/308  M10-14  M# 1280 West Seneca         NY 
 1665 Joseph Becker                 34   41:37  8:23  175/702  M30-34  M# 1281 Orchard Park        NY 
 1666 Jonathan T. Szucs             42   41:37  8:23  123/546  M40-44  M# 1282 Lockport            NY 
 1667 Elisabeth C. Fertig           33   41:38  8:23   73/777  F30-34  F#  385 Buffalo             NY 
 1668 Acacia S. Semler              39   41:38  8:23   58/738  F35-39  F#  386 Rochester           NY 
 1669 Kevin Rivera                  41   41:39  8:23  124/546  M40-44  M# 1283 Getzville           NY 
 1670 Rebecca Printz                26   41:40  8:23   80/948  F25-29  F#  387 Brookline           MA 
 1671 Dominic Grandinetti           16   41:40  8:23  167/434  M15-19  M# 1284 Lockport            NY 
 1672 Ryan H. Enser                 39   41:40  8:23  171/721  M35-39  M# 1285 Grand Island        NY 
 1673 Geoffrey Howard               35   41:40  8:23  172/721  M35-39  M# 1286 Washington          DC 
 1674 Michael Lynch                 47   41:40  8:23   91/502  M45-49  M# 1287 Grand Island        NY 
 1675 Brittany N. Sisson            29   41:41  8:24   81/948  F25-29  F#  388 Buffalo             NY 
 1676 David Michaud                 49   41:41  8:24   92/502  M45-49  M# 1288 Hamburg             NY 
 1677 Tabitha M. Swiatek            12   41:42  8:24   11/249  F10-14  F#  389 Buffalo             NY 
 1678 Philliip R. Campanile         38   41:42  8:24  173/721  M35-39  M# 1289 Buffalo             NY 
 1679 Allison Blake                 15   41:42  8:24   48/458  F15-19  F#  390 Orchard Park        NY 
 1680 Isabella Judge                15   41:43  8:24   49/458  F15-19  F#  391 Buffalo             NY 
 1681 Graeme Laidlaw                41   41:43  8:24  125/546  M40-44  M# 1290 Brooklyn            NY 
 1682 Jonathan A. Mugel             62   41:43  8:24   39/330  M60-64  M# 1291 Hamburg             NY 
 1683 Diana Scheitinger             57   41:43  8:24   14/343  F55-59  F#  392 West Orange         NJ 
 1684 Emily Blake                   19   41:43  8:24   50/458  F15-19  F#  393 Orchard Park        NY 
 1685 Jack R. Leatherbarrow         49   41:43  8:24   93/502  M45-49  M# 1292 Amherst             NY 
 1686 Mary Bostwick                 29   41:43  8:24   82/948  F25-29  F#  394 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1687 Frances Wymbs                 41   41:43  8:24   36/568  F40-44  F#  395 Athens              OH 
 1688 Sam Leatherbarrow             16   41:43  8:24  168/434  M15-19  M# 1293 Amherst             NY 
 1689 Molly O. Greene               39   41:44  8:24   59/738  F35-39  F#  396 Buffalo             NY 
 1690 Robert C. Carlone             50   41:44  8:24   91/451  M50-54  M# 1294 Buffalo             NY 
 1691 Katie O'Rourke                32   41:45  8:24   74/777  F30-34  F#  397 Buffalo             NY 
 1692 Matt Famiglietti              39   41:45  8:24  174/721  M35-39  M# 1295 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1693 Dave T. Blaszak               35   41:45  8:24  175/721  M35-39  M# 1296 Lancaster           NY 
 1694 Gregory A. Osswald            52   41:45  8:24   92/451  M50-54  M# 1297 Buffalo             NY 
 1695 Amy McNamara                  30   41:45  8:24   75/777  F30-34  F#  398 Arlington           VA 
 1696 Ethan D. King                 15   41:46  8:24  169/434  M15-19  M# 1298 East Amherst        NY 
 1697 Daniel Syracuse               36   41:46  8:24  176/721  M35-39  M# 1299 Buffalo             NY 
 1698 John G. Tierney               56   41:46  8:24   58/443  M55-59  M# 1300 Clarence Center     NY 
 1699 David Ettestad                65   41:46  8:25   20/208  M65-69  M# 1301 Buffalo             NY 
 1700 Samantha Palma                31   41:46  8:25   76/777  F30-34  F#  399 Buffalo             NY 
 1701 Bart Merrick                  49   41:46  8:25   94/502  M45-49  M# 1302 Easton              MD 
 1702 Marcus L. Notaro              29   41:46  8:25  171/642  M25-29  M# 1303 Orchard Park        NY 
 1703 John Gehrke                   38   41:47  8:25  177/721  M35-39  M# 1304 Derby               NY 
 1704 Shannon Wilson                27   41:47  8:25   83/948  F25-29  F#  400 Tonawanda           NY 
 1705 Owen Wegman                   21   41:47  8:25  119/440  M20-24  M# 1305 Buffalo             NY 
 1706 Julian Bocanegra              14   41:47  8:25   59/308  M10-14  M# 1306 Orchard Park        NY 
 1707 Tatjana Cownie                28   41:48  8:25   84/948  F25-29  F#  401 Williamsville       NY 
 1708 Thomas A. McGuire             13   41:48  8:25   60/308  M10-14  M# 1307 Warsaw              NY 
 1709 Kathleen Tocke                46   41:48  8:25   16/514  F45-49  F#  402 Hamburg             NY 
 1710 Eliana L. Endress             15   41:49  8:25   51/458  F15-19  F#  403 Hamburg             NY 
 1711 Ryan Fortuna                  23   41:49  8:25  120/440  M20-24  M# 1308 Hamburg             NY 
 1712 Tim Bronson                   41   41:49  8:25  126/546  M40-44  M# 1309 Grand Island        NY 
 1713 Ava Wylke                     12   41:49  8:25   12/249  F10-14  F#  404 Buffalo             NY 
 1714 Joseph W. Maggi               31   41:49  8:25  176/702  M30-34  M# 1310 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1715 Cindy Galuski                 50   41:49  8:25   14/398  F50-54  F#  405 Elma                NY 
 1716 David A. Draper               57   41:49  8:25   59/443  M55-59  M# 1311 Buffalo             NY 
 1717 Jon Martin                    32   41:50  8:25  177/702  M30-34  M# 1312 Cassadaga           NY 
 1718 Elizabeth Martin              29   41:50  8:25   85/948  F25-29  F#  406 Cassadaga           NY 
 1719 Benjamin Levine               17   41:50  8:25  170/434  M15-19  M# 1313 Buffalo             NY 
 1720 Lucy Ingro                    14   41:50  8:25   13/249  F10-14  F#  407 Burt                NY 
 1721 Erik Brinda                   45   41:50  8:25   95/502  M45-49  M# 1314 Buffalo             NY 
 1722 Karrie Nachreiner             46   41:50  8:25   17/514  F45-49  F#  408 East Amherst        NY 
 1723 Jessica Brown                 38   41:51  8:25   60/738  F35-39  F#  409 Albany              NY 
 1724 Michael Dougher               32   41:51  8:26  178/702  M30-34  M# 1315 Buffalo             NY 
 1725 Mark Fuller                   55   41:51  8:26   60/443  M55-59  M# 1316 Lancaster           NY 
 1726 Alan Frydrychowski            39   41:51  8:26  178/721  M35-39  M# 1317 Orchard Park        NY 
 1727 Gerard J. Wasilewski          25   41:51  8:26  172/642  M25-29  M# 1318 Buffalo             NY 
 1728 Darell J. McKenrick           63   41:51  8:26   40/330  M60-64  M# 1319 Alden               NY 
 1729 Edward Zimmerman              38   41:52  8:26  179/721  M35-39  M# 1320 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1730 Andrew C. Probst              27   41:52  8:26  173/642  M25-29  M# 1321 Clarence Center     NY 
 1731 Chryssa Hartnett              53   41:53  8:26   15/398  F50-54  F#  410 Massillon           OH 
 1732 Danielle Stewart              27   41:53  8:26   86/948  F25-29  F#  411 Buffalo             NY 
 1733 Travis Lickfeld               20   41:53  8:26  121/440  M20-24  M# 1322 Buffalo             NY 
 1734 Allison J. Whalen             32   41:53  8:26   77/777  F30-34  F#  412 Arlington           VA 
 1735 Katie L. Maslanka             40   41:54  8:26   37/568  F40-44  F#  413 East Aurora         NY 
 1736 Joshua Aponte                 23   41:54  8:26  122/440  M20-24  M# 1323 Buffalo             NY 
 1737 Haley Harasymiw               45   41:54  8:26   18/514  F45-49  F#  414 East Aurora         NY 
 1738 Jt Jablonski                  35   41:54  8:26  180/721  M35-39  M# 1324 Medina              NY 
 1739 Tracy L. Meyer                38   41:54  8:26   61/738  F35-39  F#  415 Boston              NY 
 1740 Hannah M. Kennedy             20   41:55  8:26   39/602  F20-24  F#  416 Hamburg             NY 
 1741 David Kennedy                 55   41:55  8:26   61/443  M55-59  M# 1325 Hamburg             NY 
 1742 Heather P. Stoldt             38   41:55  8:26   62/738  F35-39  F#  417 Lancaster           NY 
 1743 Tom Vossler                   62   41:55  8:26   41/330  M60-64  M# 1326 Buffalo             NY 
 1744 Michael Tyszka                39   41:55  8:26  181/721  M35-39  M# 1327 Buffalo             NY 
 1745 Kyra Battaglia                22   41:55  8:26   40/602  F20-24  F#  418 Haddon Heights      NJ 
 1746 Mac Hartman                   46   41:55  8:26   96/502  M45-49  M# 1328 Buffalo             NY 
 1747 Marguerite M. Zaepel          26   41:55  8:26   87/948  F25-29  F#  419 Madison             WI 
 1748 Nathan Gellin                 23   41:56  8:26  123/440  M20-24  M# 1329 Williamsville       NY 
 1749 Aphroditi Werneiwski          29   41:56  8:26   88/948  F25-29  F#  420 San Francisco       CA 
 1750 Kevin Kruzynski               38   41:56  8:26  182/721  M35-39  M# 1330 Buffalo             NY 
 1751 Hayden Darmstedter            20   41:56  8:27  124/440  M20-24  M# 1331 Elma                NY 
 1752 James R. Hasselbeck           17   41:56  8:27  171/434  M15-19  M# 1332 East Aurora         NY 
 1753 John C. Fisgus                45   41:56  8:27   97/502  M45-49  M# 1333 Clarence Center     NY 
 1754 Daniel Dore                   42   41:57  8:27  127/546  M40-44  M# 1334 Lockport            NY 
 1755 William Zdon                  37   41:57  8:27  183/721  M35-39  M# 1335 Hamburg             NY 
 1756 Kylie J. Cocca                16   41:57  8:27   52/458  F15-19  F#  421 Buffalo             NY 
 1757 Jaclyn Sullivan               35   41:57  8:27   63/738  F35-39  F#  422 Buffalo             NY 
 1758 Chris Ceglio                  34   41:57  8:27  179/702  M30-34  M# 1336 Boston              MA 
 1759 Jen L. Foti                   43   41:57  8:27   38/568  F40-44  F#  423 Kenmore             NY 
 1760 Aaron Dawson                  31   41:58  8:27  180/702  M30-34  M# 1337 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1761 Paul T. Meka                  37   41:58  8:27  184/721  M35-39  M# 1338 Buffalo             NY 
 1762 Margaret Carroll              13   41:58  8:27   14/249  F10-14  F#  424 Hamburg             NY 
 1763 Nicholas Oneill               15   41:58  8:27  172/434  M15-19  M# 1339 Lancaster           NY 
 1764 Kristine Ingro                41   41:58  8:27   39/568  F40-44  F#  425 Burt                NY 
 1765 Peter Zeitler                 37   41:58  8:27  185/721  M35-39  M# 1340 Buffalo             NY 
 1766 Mary C. Gallo                 28   41:59  8:27   89/948  F25-29  F#  426 Ransomville         NY 
 1767 Garrett Chambers              28   41:59  8:27  174/642  M25-29  M# 1341 Lancaster           NY 
 1768 Trish Malatesta               40   41:59  8:27   40/568  F40-44  F#  427 Long Beach          CA 
 1769 Elizabeth Lowes               55   41:59  8:27   15/343  F55-59  F#  428 Santa Fe            NM 
 1770 Laura E. Sciarrino            28   42:00  8:27   90/948  F25-29  F#  429 Brooklyn            NY 
 1771 Cortney Smith                 33   42:00  8:27   78/777  F30-34  F#  430 Grand Island        NY 
 1772 Alexandra Zielinski           28   42:00  8:27   91/948  F25-29  F#  431 Buffalo             NY 
 1773 Gary Stoldt                   53   42:00  8:27   93/451  M50-54  M# 1342 Lancaster           NY 
 1774 Ryan Smith                    35   42:00  8:27  186/721  M35-39  M# 1343 Grand Island        NY 
 1775 Daniel Howe                   56   42:00  8:27   62/443  M55-59  M# 1344 East Amherst        NY 
 1776 Dan Burns                     56   42:00  8:27   63/443  M55-59  M# 1345 Newtown             CT 
 1777 Grace Wilczewski              24   42:01  8:28   41/602  F20-24  F#  432 La Porte            IN 
 1778 Christian Defazio             51   42:01  8:28   94/451  M50-54  M# 1346 Buffalo             NY 
 1779 Chelsea M. Plimpton           30   42:01  8:28   79/777  F30-34  F#  433 East Amherst        NY 
 1780 Jennifer Schaefer             44   42:02  8:28   41/568  F40-44  F#  434 Buffalo             NY 
 1781 Craig Lasher                  60   42:02  8:28   42/330  M60-64  M# 1347 College Park        MD 
 1782 Laurie J. Refden              57   42:02  8:28   16/343  F55-59  F#  435 Buffalo             NY 
 1783 Jonathan B. Cocca             38   42:02  8:28  187/721  M35-39  M# 1348 Buffalo             NY 
 1784 James Tee                     36   42:03  8:28  188/721  M35-39  M# 1349 Medina              NY 
 1785 Bart Kresse                   43   42:03  8:28  128/546  M40-44  M# 1350 Buffalo             NY 
 1786 Reed M. Bihary                21   42:03  8:28  125/440  M20-24  M# 1351 Buffalo             NY 
 1787 Sean Somerville               27   42:04  8:28  175/642  M25-29  M# 1352 Tonawanda           NY 
 1788 Kevin J. Bailey               39   42:04  8:28  189/721  M35-39  M# 1353 Lockport            NY 
 1789 Joe Kulaw                     55   42:04  8:28   64/443  M55-59  M# 1354 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1790 Bruce Carter                  65   42:04  8:28   21/208  M65-69  M# 1355 Alden               NY 
 1791 Roberto J. Torres             31   42:05  8:28  181/702  M30-34  M# 1356 Buffalo             NY 
 1792 Emma Robison                  34   42:05  8:28   80/777  F30-34  F#  436 Glen Mills          PA 
 1793 Rachel Neilans                28   42:05  8:28   92/948  F25-29  F#  437 Alexander           NY 
 1794 Kate Johnson                  35   42:06  8:28   64/738  F35-39  F#  438 Quincy              MA 
 1795 David A. Snell                57   42:06  8:28   65/443  M55-59  M# 1357 Lewiston            NY 
 1796 Susan M. Eagan                48   42:06  8:29   19/514  F45-49  F#  439 Buffalo             NY 
 1797 Ramzi D. Talhouk              22   42:06  8:29  126/440  M20-24  M# 1358 Buffalo             NY 
 1798 Dave Erickson                 28   42:07  8:29  176/642  M25-29  M# 1359 Elma                NY 
 1799 Ruthie Wilson                 16   42:07  8:29   53/458  F15-19  F#  440 Fairfield           CT 
 1800 Betsy R. Mikac                25   42:07  8:29   93/948  F25-29  F#  441 Blasdell            NY 
 1801 Martin Casey                  61   42:07  8:29   43/330  M60-64  M# 1360 Buffalo             NY 
 1802 Jill Lieber                   51   42:08  8:29   16/398  F50-54  F#  442 Getzville           NY 
 1803 Michael J. Will               30   42:08  8:29  182/702  M30-34  M# 1361 Buffalo             NY 
 1804 Meaghan M. Lafranca           29   42:08  8:29   94/948  F25-29  F#  443 Toronto             ON 
 1805 Brian Carey                   52   42:08  8:29   95/451  M50-54  M# 1362 Clarence Center     NY 
 1806 Darryl Smith                  49   42:08  8:29   98/502  M45-49  M# 1363 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1807 Charlie Riley                 40   42:08  8:29  129/546  M40-44  M# 1364 East Amherst        NY 
 1808 Stephen T. Wilson             36   42:08  8:29  190/721  M35-39  M# 1365 Buffalo             NY 
 1809 Kyle Tobin                    26   42:08  8:29  177/642  M25-29  M# 1366 Buffalo             NY 
 1810 Aidan Hart-Nova               17   42:08  8:29  173/434  M15-19  M# 1367 Orchard Park        NY 
 1811 Christine Farrell             39   42:09  8:29   65/738  F35-39  F#  444 Buffalo             NY 
 1812 Benjamin Lieber               23   42:09  8:29  127/440  M20-24  M# 1368 Brooklyn            NY 
 1813 Andrew Fultz                  24   42:09  8:29  128/440  M20-24  M# 1369 Lewiston            NY 
 1814 Dan Westerling                42   42:09  8:29  130/546  M40-44  M# 1370 Tonawanda           NY 
 1815 Jonathan McClure              23   42:09  8:29  129/440  M20-24  M# 1371 East Aurora         NY 
 1816 Anne Spragins                 29   42:10  8:29   95/948  F25-29  F#  445 Depew               NY 
 1817 Lee Evans                     34   42:10  8:29  183/702  M30-34  M# 1372 Buffalo             NY 
 1818 Alexander S. Mecca            14   42:10  8:29   61/308  M10-14  M# 1373 Buffalo             NY 
 1819 Shari Chiaino                 45   42:10  8:29   20/514  F45-49  F#  446 Clarence Center     NY 
 1820 William Powers                42   42:10  8:29  131/546  M40-44  M# 1374 Lancaster           NY 
 1821 David M. Hriczak              34   42:10  8:29  184/702  M30-34  M# 1375 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1822 Caroline M. Hogan             24   42:10  8:29   42/602  F20-24  F#  447 Buffalo             NY 
 1823 Patrick D. Mudd               35   42:11  8:30  191/721  M35-39  M# 1376 Depew               NY 
 1824 Chris Tully                   38   42:12  8:30  192/721  M35-39  M# 1377 Pelham              NY 
 1825 Sabrina Quiros                16   42:12  8:30   54/458  F15-19  F#  448 Medina              NY 
 1826 Madeline Tully                39   42:12  8:30   66/738  F35-39  F#  449 Pelham              NY 
 1827 Andrea McCarthy               38   42:12  8:30   67/738  F35-39  F#  450 Depew               NY 
 1828 Kristen M. Braley             22   42:13  8:30   43/602  F20-24  F#  451 Buffalo             NY 
 1829 Kelly Fletcher                38   42:13  8:30   68/738  F35-39  F#  452 Buffalo             NY 
 1830 Sarah E. Pawlow               16   42:13  8:30   55/458  F15-19  F#  453 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1831 Michael Griffin               53   42:13  8:30   96/451  M50-54  M# 1378 Orchard Park        NY 
 1832 Christopher Tyrpak            33   42:14  8:30  185/702  M30-34  M# 1379 Buffalo             NY 
 1833 Ashley R. Adams               25   42:14  8:30   96/948  F25-29  F#  454 Medina              NY 
 1834 Alexandra McPherson           45   42:14  8:30   21/514  F45-49  F#  455 East Aurora         NY 
 1835 Jane A. Ippolito              28   42:15  8:30   97/948  F25-29  F#  456 Orchard Park        NY 
 1836 Kelly Wells                   44   42:15  8:30   42/568  F40-44  F#  457 East Amherst        NY 
 1837 Bethany Tinoco                22   42:15  8:30   44/602  F20-24  F#  458 Buffalo             NY 
 1838 Sean Sheehan                  51   42:15  8:30   97/451  M50-54  M# 1380 Buffalo             NY 
 1839 Jacquelyn M. Martin           40   42:15  8:30   43/568  F40-44  F#  459 Buffalo             NY 
 1840 Margaret Branton              25   42:15  8:30   98/948  F25-29  F#  460 Washington          DC 
 1841 Elizabeth Keller              44   42:15  8:30   44/568  F40-44  F#  461 Buffalo             NY 
 1842 Jennifer J. Ockerman          52   42:15  8:30   17/398  F50-54  F#  462 Highland            MD 
 1843 Shirah Neumann                35   42:16  8:30   69/738  F35-39  F#  463 Williamsville       NY 
 1844 Matthew Sarkisian             14   42:16  8:30   62/308  M10-14  M# 1381 Buffalo             NY 
 1845 Krista Ventura                31   42:16  8:31   81/777  F30-34  F#  464 Tonawanda           NY 
 1846 Donald Flett                  43   42:16  8:31  132/546  M40-44  M# 1382 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1847 Ron Martino                   32   42:16  8:31  186/702  M30-34  M# 1383 Orchard Park        NY 
 1848 John Terreri                  47   42:16  8:31   99/502  M45-49  M# 1384 Buffalo             NY 
 1849 Jamil M. Roth                 36   42:16  8:31  193/721  M35-39  M# 1385 Buffalo             NY 
 1850 David Bentivegna              37   42:17  8:31  194/721  M35-39  M# 1386 Buffalo             NY 
 1851 Matt Kahn                     44   42:17  8:31  133/546  M40-44  M# 1387 Buffalo             NY 
 1852 Greg Weber                    57   42:17  8:31   66/443  M55-59  M# 1388 Buffalo             NY 
 1853 Emma Weber                    24   42:17  8:31   45/602  F20-24  F#  465 Buffalo             NY 
 1854 Melissa Jozwiak               40   42:17  8:31   45/568  F40-44  F#  466 Lancaster           NY 
 1855 Danielle Puleo                33   42:17  8:31   82/777  F30-34  F#  467 Bowmansville        NY 
 1856 Matthew Jackson               37   42:17  8:31  195/721  M35-39  M# 1389 Hamburg             NY 
 1857 Joseph H. Grandinetti, Jr.    20   42:17  8:31  130/440  M20-24  M# 1390 Lockport            NY 
 1858 April Roberts                 35   42:18  8:31   70/738  F35-39  F#  468 Buffalo             NY 
 1859 James R. Shaw                 38   42:18  8:31  196/721  M35-39  M# 1391 Clarkston           MI 
 1860 Tyler Cocozziello             25   42:18  8:31  178/642  M25-29  M# 1392 West Deptford       NJ 
 1861 Tim Walsh                     56   42:18  8:31   67/443  M55-59  M# 1393 Buffalo             NY 
 1862 Peter Walsh                   58   42:19  8:31   68/443  M55-59  M# 1394 Buffalo             NY 
 1863 Kevin B. Weigel               45   42:20  8:31  100/502  M45-49  M# 1395 Buffalo             NY 
 1864 Jaron Bruzgul                 41   42:20  8:31  134/546  M40-44  M# 1396 Orchard Park        NY 
 1865 Jeff Robich                   41   42:20  8:31  135/546  M40-44  M# 1397 Cleveland           OH 
 1866 Nancy Duffy                   61   42:20  8:31    5/219  F60-64  F#  469 Williamsville       NY 
 1867 Samuel R. Neal                69   42:20  8:31   22/208  M65-69  M# 1398 East Aurora         NY 
 1868 Elizabeth Bertoni             30   42:20  8:31   83/777  F30-34  F#  470 New York            NY 
 1869 Joseph J. Petruso             42   42:20  8:31  136/546  M40-44  M# 1399 Lancaster           PA 
 1870 Benjamin Michaud              20   42:21  8:31  131/440  M20-24  M# 1400 Hamburg             NY 
 1871 Hannah Heil                   17   42:21  8:31   56/458  F15-19  F#  471 Medina              NY 
 1872 John F. Noe                   63   42:21  8:32   44/330  M60-64  M# 1401 Tonawanda           NY 
 1873 Robert Kohout                 37   42:21  8:32  197/721  M35-39  M# 1402 Buffalo             NY 
 1874 Barry Sutton                  60   42:21  8:32   45/330  M60-64  M# 1403 Hamburg             NY 
 1875 Jacqueline Zavitz             41   42:21  8:32   46/568  F40-44  F#  472 Philadelphia        PA 
 1876 Stewart Grisante              30   42:21  8:32  187/702  M30-34  M# 1404 New York            NY 
 1877 Justin Popp                   24   42:22  8:32  132/440  M20-24  M# 1405 Buffalo             NY 
 1878 Rachel H. Sampson             31   42:22  8:32   84/777  F30-34  F#  473 Boston              MA 
 1879 Kelly M. Gilmour              44   42:22  8:32   47/568  F40-44  F#  474 Buffalo             NY 
 1880 Andy Bogdan                   35   42:22  8:32  198/721  M35-39  M# 1406 Akron               NY 
 1881 John Sentz                    48   42:22  8:32  101/502  M45-49  M# 1407 Grand Island        NY 
 1882 Ed Barauskas                  65   42:22  8:32   23/208  M65-69  M# 1408 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1883 Charles S. Kwiatkowski        40   42:22  8:32  137/546  M40-44  M# 1409 Akron               NY 
 1884 Christine J. Garas            22   42:22  8:32   46/602  F20-24  F#  475 Alden               NY 
 1885 Jaime Janiga                  37   42:22  8:32   71/738  F35-39  F#  476 Hamburg             NY 
 1886 Andrew Taube                  29   42:23  8:32  179/642  M25-29  M# 1410 Tonawanda           NY 
 1887 Rob Pantling                  40   42:24  8:32  138/546  M40-44  M# 1411 Buffalo             NY 
 1888 Sara Baker                    32   42:24  8:32   85/777  F30-34  F#  477 Buffalo             NY 
 1889 Angela Caruso                 29   42:24  8:32   99/948  F25-29  F#  478 Depew               NY 
 1890 Scott A. Kelley               43   42:24  8:32  139/546  M40-44  M# 1412 Buffalo             NY 
 1891 Kimberly T. Irving            50   42:24  8:32   18/398  F50-54  F#  479 Williamsville       NY 
 1892 Tracy Fabian                  34   42:24  8:32   86/777  F30-34  F#  480 East Aurora         NY 
 1893 Melissa A. Dunn               52   42:24  8:32   19/398  F50-54  F#  481 Buffalo             NY 
 1894 Tony Gutowski                 63   42:24  8:32   46/330  M60-64  M# 1413 Buffalo             NY 
 1895 Maggie Goodman                24   42:25  8:32   47/602  F20-24  F#  482 Brighton            MA 
 1896 Collin Binko                  28   42:26  8:32  180/642  M25-29  M# 1414 Brighton            MA 
 1897 Ben Kreuzer                   19   42:26  8:32  174/434  M15-19  M# 1415 Buffalo             NY 
 1898 Elizabeth Lovria              40   42:26  8:33   48/568  F40-44  F#  483 Hamburg             NY 
 1899 Mary Beth Scott               42   42:26  8:33   49/568  F40-44  F#  484 Buffalo             NY 
 1900 Caitlin O'Rourke              18   42:26  8:33   57/458  F15-19  F#  485 Orchard Park        NY 
 1901 Maureen Hann                  43   42:27  8:33   50/568  F40-44  F#  486 Buffalo             NY 
 1902 Jason Turner                  42   42:27  8:33  140/546  M40-44  M# 1416 North Chili         NY 
 1903 James Siller                  12   42:27  8:33   63/308  M10-14  M# 1417 Buffalo             NY 
 1904 Adam Kowalczyk                29   42:27  8:33  181/642  M25-29  M# 1418 Amherst             NY 
 1905 Dave Talarico                 61   42:27  8:33   47/330  M60-64  M# 1419 Tonawanda           NY 
 1906 Lucille Emerson               40   42:27  8:33   51/568  F40-44  F#  487 Clarence Center     NY 
 1907 Shannon Gowen                 29   42:27  8:33  100/948  F25-29  F#  488 Buffalo             NY 
 1908 Evan M. Young                 32   42:28  8:33  188/702  M30-34  M# 1420 Saint Louis         MO 
 1909 Sarah A. Cook                 19   42:28  8:33   58/458  F15-19  F#  489 Buffalo             NY 
 1910 Scott G. Dibble               53   42:28  8:33   98/451  M50-54  M# 1421 Lakewood            NY 
 1911 Mark S. Cook                  53   42:28  8:33   99/451  M50-54  M# 1422 Buffalo             NY 
 1912 Shannon M. Jablonski          31   42:28  8:33   87/777  F30-34  F#  490 Buffalo             NY 
 1913 Bridget Bork                  21   42:28  8:33   48/602  F20-24  F#  491 Buffalo             NY 
 1914 Graham Bowen-Davies           35   42:29  8:33  199/721  M35-39  M# 1423 San Jose            CA 
 1915 Molly E. Martin               14   42:29  8:33   15/249  F10-14  F#  492 Buffalo             NY 
 1916 Zachary Kineke                32   42:29  8:33  189/702  M30-34  M# 1424 Tonawanda           NY 
 1917 Justin McNaughten             40   42:30  8:33  141/546  M40-44  M# 1425 Rhinebeck           NY 
 1918 Joseph E. Spellman            31   42:30  8:33  190/702  M30-34  M# 1426 Amherst             NY 
 1919 Jennifer Fidanza              54   42:30  8:33   20/398  F50-54  F#  493 Lockport            NY 
 1920 Jason M. Bain                 43   42:30  8:33  142/546  M40-44  M# 1427 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1921 Randall Best                  63   42:31  8:34   48/330  M60-64  M# 1428 Angola              NY 
 1922 Nick Weith                    25   42:31  8:34  182/642  M25-29  M# 1429 Buffalo             NY 
 1923 Pete Schultz                  39   42:31  8:34  200/721  M35-39  M# 1430 Orchard Park        NY 
 1924 James Lovett                  44   42:31  8:34  143/546  M40-44  M# 1431 Monroe              GA 
 1925 Jim Jordan                    64   42:31  8:34   49/330  M60-64  M# 1432 Pennington          NJ 
 1926 Nicole Lapka                  33   42:32  8:34   88/777  F30-34  F#  494 Evergreen           CO 
 1927 Shawn Reynolds                42   42:33  8:34  144/546  M40-44  M# 1433 Lockport            NY 
 1928 Kyle O'Reilly                 33   42:33  8:34  191/702  M30-34  M# 1434 Evergreen           CO 
 1929 Maria F. Magavern             29   42:33  8:34  101/948  F25-29  F#  495 Buffalo             NY 
 1930 Matthew Keane                 16   42:34  8:34  175/434  M15-19  M# 1435 Orchard Park        NY 
 1931 Jeff D. Wright                65   42:34  8:34   24/208  M65-69  M# 1436 Akron               NY 
 1932 Barbara Khreis                41   42:34  8:34   52/568  F40-44  F#  496 Grand Island        NY 
 1933 Lianne Minotti                52   42:34  8:34   21/398  F50-54  F#  497 Alden               NY 
 1934 Mickey A. Gocella             13   42:34  8:34   64/308  M10-14  M# 1437 Orchard Park        NY 
 1935 Sarah N. Burvid               33   42:35  8:34   89/777  F30-34  F#  498 Buffalo             NY 
 1936 Tom Dobinski                  58   42:35  8:34   69/443  M55-59  M# 1438 East Aurora         NY 
 1937 Paul Tipton                   38   42:35  8:34  201/721  M35-39  M# 1439 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1938 David B. Magavern             61   42:35  8:34   50/330  M60-64  M# 1440 Buffalo             NY 
 1939 Thomas A. Bell                36   42:36  8:35  202/721  M35-39  M# 1441 Hinsdale            NY 
 1940 Brenda Maher                  63   42:36  8:35    6/219  F60-64  F#  499 Vineland            ON 
 1941 Amanda Stopa Goldstein        32   42:36  8:35   90/777  F30-34  F#  500 Canton              NY 
 1942 Ashley Stasio                 26   42:37  8:35  102/948  F25-29  F#  501 Keyport             NJ 
 1943 Conor Shea                    24   42:37  8:35  133/440  M20-24  M# 1442 East Amherst        NY 
 1944 Aaron Stopa                   33   42:37  8:35  192/702  M30-34  M# 1443 Buffalo             NY 
 1945 Jennifer Pratt                41   42:37  8:35   53/568  F40-44  F#  502 East Amherst        NY 
 1946 Christopher Spencer           23   42:37  8:35  134/440  M20-24  M# 1444 Mascot, Aus.           
 1947 Cullen M. Mangino             27   42:37  8:35  183/642  M25-29  M# 1445 Orchard Park        NY 
 1948 Eric B. Heath                 37   42:38  8:35  203/721  M35-39  M# 1446 Alexandria Bay      NY 
 1949 Chris Martineck               50   42:38  8:35  100/451  M50-54  M# 1447 Grand Island        NY 
 1950 John Van Ryn                  40   42:38  8:35  145/546  M40-44  M# 1448 Grimsby             ON 
 1951 Sidney Mosher                 30   42:38  8:35   91/777  F30-34  F#  503 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1952 Russell J. Close              16   42:39  8:35  176/434  M15-19  M# 1449 Buffalo             NY 
 1953 Jude Rockensuess              18   42:39  8:35  177/434  M15-19  M# 1450 Buffalo             NY 
 1954 Alison Cooper                 53   42:39  8:35   22/398  F50-54  F#  504 Buffalo             NY 
 1955 Michael Irish                 66   42:39  8:35   25/208  M65-69  M# 1451 East Amherst        NY 
 1956 Kori Beck                     28   42:39  8:35  103/948  F25-29  F#  505 Rochester           NY 
 1957 Charles Impastato             56   42:40  8:35   70/443  M55-59  M# 1452 Marilla             NY 
 1958 Daniel Brush                  20   42:40  8:35  135/440  M20-24  M# 1453 Elma                NY 
 1959 Sarah Goujon                  30   42:40  8:35   92/777  F30-34  F#  506 Tonawanda           NY 
 1960 Gregory Goujon                31   42:40  8:35  193/702  M30-34  M# 1454 Tonawanda           NY 
 1961 Chandni Dherwani              27   42:40  8:35  104/948  F25-29  F#  507 Brooklyn            NY 
 1962 Thomas Duquin                 41   42:40  8:35  146/546  M40-44  M# 1455 Buffalo             NY 
 1963 Jason Dunleavy                41   42:40  8:35  147/546  M40-44  M# 1456 Buffalo             NY 
 1964 Nicole Komin                  31   42:40  8:35   93/777  F30-34  F#  508 Tonawanda           NY 
 1965 James Dietterich              30   42:41  8:36  194/702  M30-34  M# 1457 Tonawanda           NY 
 1966 Chris Dressel                 33   42:41  8:36  195/702  M30-34  M# 1458 Tonawanda           NY 
 1967 Erin O'Rourke                 20   42:41  8:36   49/602  F20-24  F#  509 Orchard Park        NY 
 1968 Anthony R. Kreher             26   42:41  8:36  184/642  M25-29  M# 1459 Buffalo             NY 
 1969 Nick Adams                    13   42:41  8:36   65/308  M10-14  M# 1460 Buffalo             NY 
 1970 Steven Cerne                  54   42:41  8:36  101/451  M50-54  M# 1461 Eden                NY 
 1971 Samantha Walker               22   42:42  8:36   50/602  F20-24  F#  510 Byron               NY 
 1972 Andrew R. Hayes               26   42:42  8:36  185/642  M25-29  M# 1462 Hamburg             NY 
 1973 Dana M. Hensley               37   42:43  8:36   72/738  F35-39  F#  511 East Amherst        NY 
 1974 Elizabeth D. Barnes           31   42:43  8:36   94/777  F30-34  F#  512 Orchard Park        NY 
 1975 Olivia Grande                 18   42:43  8:36   59/458  F15-19  F#  513 Clarence Center     NY 
 1976 Jonathan M. Weisbrot          23   42:43  8:36  136/440  M20-24  M# 1463 Williamsville       NY 
 1977 Evelyn Walcott                12   42:43  8:36   16/249  F10-14  F#  514 Buffalo             NY 
 1978 Macayl Kunkle                 20   42:44  8:36  137/440  M20-24  M# 1464 Buffalo             NY 
 1979 Hans Steiniger                67   42:44  8:36   26/208  M65-69  M# 1465 Lancaster           NY 
 1980 Joe Seitz                     28   42:44  8:36  186/642  M25-29  M# 1466 Buffalo             NY 
 1981 Frank Zajac                   57   42:44  8:36   71/443  M55-59  M# 1467 Buffalo             NY 
 1982 Clare E. Battle               37   42:45  8:36   73/738  F35-39  F#  515 Birmingham          AL 
 1983 Sean Radlich                  43   42:45  8:36  148/546  M40-44  M# 1468 Lake View           NY 
 1984 Sarah Gerard                  33   42:45  8:36   95/777  F30-34  F#  516 Buffalo             NY 
 1985 Ryan J. Clarke                32   42:45  8:36  196/702  M30-34  M# 1469 Grand Island        NY 
 1986 Mary Cormier                  31   42:45  8:36   96/777  F30-34  F#  517 Buffalo             NY 
 1987 Darryl Smith                  43   42:46  8:37  149/546  M40-44  M# 1470 Lancaster           NY 
 1988 Adam Metz                     36   42:46  8:37  204/721  M35-39  M# 1471 Depew               NY 
 1989 Martha Metz                   39   42:46  8:37   74/738  F35-39  F#  518 Orchard Park        NY 
 1990 Jarrett Szymanski             34   42:46  8:37  197/702  M30-34  M# 1472 Buffalo             NY 
 1991 Michael Klenosky              39   42:46  8:37  205/721  M35-39  M# 1473 Buffalo             NY 
 1992 Nicholas Lapinski             25   42:47  8:37  187/642  M25-29  M# 1474 Jersey City         NJ 
 1993 Kiarra J. Majors              26   42:47  8:37  105/948  F25-29  F#  519 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1994 Maura Seitz                   24   42:47  8:37   51/602  F20-24  F#  520 Buffalo             NY 
 1995 Sean Grabowski                36   42:47  8:37  206/721  M35-39  M# 1475 Lancaster           NY 
 1996 Taylor Seitz                  14   42:47  8:37   17/249  F10-14  F#  521 Buffalo             NY 
 1997 Kenneth J. Terramiggi         27   42:47  8:37  188/642  M25-29  M# 1476 Buffalo             NY 
 1998 Sharon A. Winiewicz           56   42:47  8:37   17/343  F55-59  F#  522 Elma                NY 
 1999 Jennifer Jackson              38   42:48  8:37   75/738  F35-39  F#  523 Clarence            NY 
 2000 Sophie Rourke                 12   42:48  8:37   18/249  F10-14  F#  524 Buffalo             NY 
 2001 Maeve McKenzie                12   42:48  8:37   19/249  F10-14  F#  525 Buffalo             NY 
 2002 Crystal Van Ryn               39   42:48  8:37   76/738  F35-39  F#  526 Grimsby             ON 
 2003 Tricia Applegate              48   42:48  8:37   22/514  F45-49  F#  527 Lake View           NY 
 2004 Mara Batchen                  12   42:48  8:37   20/249  F10-14  F#  528 Buffalo             NY 
 2005 Peter Seitz                   58   42:48  8:37   72/443  M55-59  M# 1477 Buffalo             NY 
 2006 Angelo Grande                 54   42:49  8:37  102/451  M50-54  M# 1478 Clarence Center     NY 
 2007 Edward M. Davis               62   42:49  8:37   51/330  M60-64  M# 1479 Clarence            NY 
 2008 Diane T. Basehart             58   42:49  8:37   18/343  F55-59  F#  529 Buffalo             NY 
 2009 Chris Hall                    49   42:49  8:37  102/502  M45-49  M# 1480 Buffalo             NY 
 2010 Ryan J. Vaillancourt          16   42:49  8:37  178/434  M15-19  M# 1481 Tonawanda           NY 
 2011 Ulgen Kilic                   24   42:50  8:37  138/440  M20-24  M# 1482 Buffalo             NY 
 2012 Ron Answeeney                 41   42:50  8:37  150/546  M40-44  M# 1483 West Seneca         NY 
 2013 Leah Vonderheide              37   42:50  8:37   77/738  F35-39  F#  530 Oberlin             OH 
 2014 Shawn Gworek                  34   42:50  8:37   97/777  F30-34  F#  531 Rochester           NY 
 2015 Bryan E. Jajkowski            50   42:51  8:37  103/451  M50-54  M# 1484 Buffalo             NY 
 2016 Jennifer Lavelle              49   42:51  8:38   23/514  F45-49  F#  532 Lake View           NY 
 2017 Jen Bax                       36   42:51  8:38   78/738  F35-39  F#  533 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2018 Lisa Oconnor                  42   42:51  8:38   54/568  F40-44  F#  534 Holden              MA 
 2019 William F. Pearson            34   42:51  8:38  198/702  M30-34  M# 1485 Buffalo             NY 
 2020 Mark Goracke                  32   42:51  8:38  199/702  M30-34  M# 1486 Boston              MA 
 2021 Dan N. Dziuba                 29   42:51  8:38  189/642  M25-29  M# 1487 Tonawanda           NY 
 2022 Brian0 M. Dorchak             34   42:51  8:38  200/702  M30-34  M# 1488 East Aurora         NY 
 2023 Christine M. Mitri            29   42:52  8:38  106/948  F25-29  F#  535 Tonawanda           NY 
 2024 Leslie A. Jones               62   42:52  8:38    7/219  F60-64  F#  536 Hamburg             NY 
 2025 Fran Warthling                52   42:52  8:38  104/451  M50-54  M# 1489 Buffalo             NY 
 2026 Noah M. Rajecki               12   42:52  8:38   66/308  M10-14  M# 1490 Buffalo             NY 
 2027 Zachary J. Mills              29   42:53  8:38  190/642  M25-29  M# 1491 Cincinnati          OH 
 2028 Harrison M. Rajecki           13   42:53  8:38   67/308  M10-14  M# 1492 Buffalo             NY 
 2029 Kelly M. Mills                30   42:53  8:38   98/777  F30-34  F#  537 Cincinnati          OH 
 2030 Andrew Morrish                36   42:54  8:38  207/721  M35-39  M# 1493 Montebello          CA 
 2031 David M. Jones                63   42:54  8:38   52/330  M60-64  M# 1494 Hamburg             NY 
 2032 Nicole Michaud                39   42:54  8:38   79/738  F35-39  F#  538 Liverpool           NY 
 2033 Hailey Cerrato                20   42:54  8:38   52/602  F20-24  F#  539 Amherst             NY 
 2034 Evan Merrill                  24   42:54  8:38  139/440  M20-24  M# 1495 Buffalo             NY 
 2035 Brendan Federspiel            21   42:54  8:38  140/440  M20-24  M# 1496 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2036 Anthony M. Kroese             27   42:54  8:38  191/642  M25-29  M# 1497 Buffalo             NY 
 2037 Seamus McCarville             44   42:54  8:38  151/546  M40-44  M# 1498 East Aurora         NY 
 2038 Celine N. Charleson           43   42:54  8:38   55/568  F40-44  F#  540 Buffalo             NY 
 2039 Joseph Costa                  17   42:54  8:38  179/434  M15-19  M# 1499 Meadville           PA 
 2040 Barbara Sauer                 71   42:54  8:38    1/33   F70-74  F#  541 Buffalo             NY 
 2041 Marc Poitras                  46   42:55  8:38  103/502  M45-49  M# 1500 Orchard Park        NY 
 2042 Joan M. Maira                 60   42:55  8:38    8/219  F60-64  F#  542 Clarence Center     NY 
 2043 Richard McKinley              43   42:55  8:38  152/546  M40-44  M# 1501 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2044 Cindy L. May                  40   42:55  8:38   56/568  F40-44  F#  543 Lancaster           NY 
 2045 Tyler Liberto                 21   42:55  8:38  141/440  M20-24  M# 1502 Orchard Park        NY 
 2046 Bailey Marranca               15   42:55  8:38   60/458  F15-19  F#  544 Buffalo             NY 
 2047 Alexis Kroese                 25   42:55  8:38  107/948  F25-29  F#  545 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2048 Pj Bell                       63   42:55  8:38   53/330  M60-64  M# 1503 Milford             CT 
 2049 Christopher Mostowy           19   42:55  8:38  180/434  M15-19  M# 1504 Snyder              NY 
 2050 Brian Hamp                    23   42:56  8:39  142/440  M20-24  M# 1505 Brighton            MA 
 2051 Tracy Johnston                24   42:56  8:39   53/602  F20-24  F#  546 Akron               NY 
 2052 Tracy Tubinis                 37   42:56  8:39   80/738  F35-39  F#  547 Lockport            NY 
 2053 John Huff                     36   42:56  8:39  208/721  M35-39  M# 1506 Rochester           MI 
 2054 Jay Arena                     49   42:56  8:39  104/502  M45-49  M# 1507 Atlanta             GA 
 2055 Blake Forkey                  29   42:57  8:39  192/642  M25-29  M# 1508 Buffalo             NY 
 2056 Sarianne Lynn                 29   42:57  8:39  108/948  F25-29  F#  548 Buffalo             NY 
 2057 Christopher J. Wagner         45   42:57  8:39  105/502  M45-49  M# 1509 Allston             MA 
 2058 Teena Clark                   46   42:57  8:39   24/514  F45-49  F#  549 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2059 Peter Bodkin                  52   42:57  8:39  105/451  M50-54  M# 1510 Hamburg             NY 
 2060 Jillian Greenbaum             40   42:58  8:39   57/568  F40-44  F#  550 Buffalo             NY 
 2061 Joseph Kowalski               55   42:58  8:39   73/443  M55-59  M# 1511 Buffalo             NY 
 2062 Michael P. O'Meara            21   42:58  8:39  143/440  M20-24  M# 1512 Hamburg             NY 
 2063 Marc Ruffino                  49   42:58  8:39  106/502  M45-49  M# 1513 Hamburg             NY 
 2064 Benjamin Rinehart             18   42:58  8:39  181/434  M15-19  M# 1514 Angola              NY 
 2065 Timothy Garvin                33   42:58  8:39  201/702  M30-34  M# 1515 East Aurora         NY 
 2066 Elliott Morana                23   42:59  8:39  144/440  M20-24  M# 1516 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2067 Adam Connelly                 21   42:59  8:39  145/440  M20-24  M# 1517 Tonawanda           NY 
 2068 Sylvia M. Denecke             18   42:59  8:39   61/458  F15-19  F#  551 East Aurora         NY 
 2069 Mike Kuhrt                    43   42:59  8:39  153/546  M40-44  M# 1518 Hamburg             NY 
 2070 Marc Gerfin                   29   42:59  8:39  193/642  M25-29  M# 1519 Tonawanda           NY 
 2071 Luke J. Trotter               19   42:59  8:39  182/434  M15-19  M# 1520 East Aurora         NY 
 2072 Brendan Wheeler               20   42:59  8:39  146/440  M20-24  M# 1521 Derby               NY 
 2073 Ryan Heraty                   15   43:00  8:39  183/434  M15-19  M# 1522 Orchard Park        NY 
 2074 Angela Cramb                  31   43:01  8:40   99/777  F30-34  F#  552 Gasport             NY 
 2075 Juliana R. Chapman            29   43:01  8:40  109/948  F25-29  F#  553 Buffalo             NY 
 2076 Kennedy S. Quinlan            18   43:01  8:40   62/458  F15-19  F#  554 Chester             WV 
 2077 Ronald P. King                62   43:01  8:40   54/330  M60-64  M# 1523 Lockport            NY 
 2078 David A. Page                 62   43:01  8:40   55/330  M60-64  M# 1524 Nunda               NY 
 2079 Brendan J. Dabkowski          41   43:02  8:40  154/546  M40-44  M# 1525 Chicago             IL 
 2080 Connor Schoenl                19   43:02  8:40  184/434  M15-19  M# 1526 Alpharetta          GA 
 2081 Tanner J. Reese               23   43:02  8:40  147/440  M20-24  M# 1527 East Aurora         NY 
 2082 Jessica L. Mitchell           33   43:02  8:40  100/777  F30-34  F#  555 Buffalo             NY 
 2083 Richard Quinlivan             19   43:03  8:40  185/434  M15-19  M# 1528 Buffalo             NY 
 2084 Bernard Badzioch              49   43:03  8:40  107/502  M45-49  M# 1529 Buffalo             NY 
 2085 Thomas F. Koelbl              40   43:03  8:40  155/546  M40-44  M# 1530 Kensington          MD 
 2086 Adam Raszewski                39   43:04  8:40  209/721  M35-39  M# 1531 Buffalo             NY 
 2087 Sam Morgano                   30   43:04  8:40  202/702  M30-34  M# 1532 Orchard Park        NY 
 2088 Jim Salmeri                   32   43:04  8:40  203/702  M30-34  M# 1533 Buffalo             NY 
 2089 Elizabeth Neel                34   43:04  8:40  101/777  F30-34  F#  556 Buffalo             NY 
 2090 Derek Johnson                 42   43:04  8:40  156/546  M40-44  M# 1534 Hamburg             NY 
 2091 Kelly L. Ching'anda           37   43:04  8:40   81/738  F35-39  F#  557 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2092 Carol Novak                   46   43:05  8:40   25/514  F45-49  F#  558 West Seneca         NY 
 2093 Corey Pepero                  30   43:05  8:40  204/702  M30-34  M# 1535 Buffalo             NY 
 2094 David N. Klinck               19   43:05  8:40  186/434  M15-19  M# 1536 East Aurora         NY 
 2095 Julie Bush                    48   43:05  8:40   26/514  F45-49  F#  559 Lake View           NY 
 2096 Scott M. Schumacher           49   43:05  8:40  108/502  M45-49  M# 1537 Buffalo             NY 
 2097 Jonathan P. Mitchell          53   43:05  8:40  106/451  M50-54  M# 1538 Grand Island        NY 
 2098 Donald J. Matre               55   43:06  8:41   74/443  M55-59  M# 1539 Buffalo             NY 
 2099 Cian Harrigan                 24   43:06  8:41  148/440  M20-24  M# 1540 Buffalo             NY 
 2100 John Waller                   34   43:06  8:41  205/702  M30-34  M# 1541 Madison             WI 
 2101 Veronica J. Trzeciak          22   43:07  8:41   54/602  F20-24  F#  560 Buffalo             NY 
 2102 Mark L. Jacobs                34   43:07  8:41  206/702  M30-34  M# 1542 Buffalo             NY 
 2103 Wolf Scheitinger              18   43:08  8:41  187/434  M15-19  M# 1543 West Orange         NJ 
 2104 Giovanni Mantione             41   43:08  8:41  157/546  M40-44  M# 1544 East Amherst        NY 
 2105 Barry K. Dunstan              45   43:08  8:41  109/502  M45-49  M# 1545 Youngstown          NY 
 2106 Chris R. Elnicky              41   43:08  8:41  158/546  M40-44  M# 1546 Rochester           NY 
 2107 Lisa A. Marciano              39   43:08  8:41   82/738  F35-39  F#  561 Royal Oak           MI 
 2108 John M. Janusz                47   43:09  8:41  110/502  M45-49  M# 1547 Williamsville       NY 
 2109 Kaitlin McCadden              25   43:09  8:41  110/948  F25-29  F#  562 Lancaster           NY 
 2110 Scott A. Pilecki              26   43:10  8:41  194/642  M25-29  M# 1548 Albany              NY 
 2111 Michael S. Tunkey             44   43:10  8:41  159/546  M40-44  M# 1549 East Aurora         NY 
 2112 Paul Nowak                    29   43:11  8:42  195/642  M25-29  M# 1550 Eugene              OR 
 2113 Gregory Gelinas               33   43:11  8:42  207/702  M30-34  M# 1551 Buffalo             NY 
 2114 Patricia Webb                 50   43:11  8:42   23/398  F50-54  F#  563 Tonawanda           NY 
 2115 Sarah Jane Wegman             19   43:11  8:42   63/458  F15-19  F#  564 Buffalo             NY 
 2116 Tammy M. Bixby                41   43:12  8:42   58/568  F40-44  F#  565 Buffalo             NY 
 2117 Nancy Moriarity               54   43:12  8:42   24/398  F50-54  F#  566 Buffalo             NY 
 2118 Jenn Dicey                    44   43:12  8:42   59/568  F40-44  F#  567 Buffalo             NY 
 2119 Moreen Killinger              30   43:13  8:42  102/777  F30-34  F#  568 Lancaster           NY 
 2120 Katie M. Mathews              31   43:13  8:42  103/777  F30-34  F#  569 Dayton              OH 
 2121 Matthew Caswell               46   43:13  8:42  111/502  M45-49  M# 1552 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2122 Jill M. Runfola               40   43:13  8:42   60/568  F40-44  F#  570 Lockport            NY 
 2123 Timothy D. O'Donnell          43   43:14  8:42  160/546  M40-44  M# 1553 East Amherst        NY 
 2124 Michael A. Price              40   43:14  8:42  161/546  M40-44  M# 1554 Harwood             MD 
 2125 Stacey M. Lastoe              38   43:14  8:42   83/738  F35-39  F#  571 Brooklyn            NY 
 2126 Lillian E. Denecke            20   43:14  8:42   55/602  F20-24  F#  572 East Aurora         NY 
 2127 Thomas Rycroft                48   43:14  8:42  112/502  M45-49  M# 1555 Gainesville         NY 
 2128 Craig Kopra                   51   43:14  8:42  107/451  M50-54  M# 1556 Grand Island        NY 
 2129 Shaun M. Vollmer              35   43:14  8:42  210/721  M35-39  M# 1557 Amherst             NY 
 2130 Patrick J. Bouchane           25   43:15  8:42  196/642  M25-29  M# 1558 Lancaster           NY 
 2131 Krista A. Vollmer             35   43:15  8:42   84/738  F35-39  F#  573 Amherst             NY 
 2132 Alan J. Sailer                59   43:15  8:42   75/443  M55-59  M# 1559 Lake View           NY 
 2133 Stephen Arlington             29   43:15  8:42  197/642  M25-29  M# 1560 Amherst             NY 
 2134 Daniel O'Neil                 38   43:15  8:43  211/721  M35-39  M# 1561 Buffalo             NY 
 2135 Patrick O'Sullivan            37   43:16  8:43  212/721  M35-39  M# 1562 Buffalo             NY 
 2136 Lisa A. Starr                 34   43:16  8:43  104/777  F30-34  F#  574 East Aurora         NY 
 2137 Joshua R. Wansart             33   43:16  8:43  208/702  M30-34  M# 1563 Buffalo             NY 
 2138 Rich E. Samplinski            51   43:17  8:43  108/451  M50-54  M# 1564 Grand Island        NY 
 2139 Enrico Caiola                 51   43:17  8:43  109/451  M50-54  M# 1565 Webster             NY 
 2140 Henry N. Stahl, Iv            33   43:17  8:43  209/702  M30-34  M# 1566 Buffalo             NY 
 2141 Rose-Marie Mango              36   43:18  8:43   85/738  F35-39  F#  575 Buffalo             NY 
 2142 Christopher Fagiani           39   43:18  8:43  213/721  M35-39  M# 1567 Buffalo             NY 
 2143 Claudia Z. Smistek            17   43:18  8:43   64/458  F15-19  F#  576 Lancaster           NY 
 2144 Emmalee Stawicki              24   43:18  8:43   56/602  F20-24  F#  577 East Aurora         NY 
 2145 Greg Fields                   26   43:18  8:43  198/642  M25-29  M# 1568 Cincinnati          OH 
 2146 Bryan C. Somerville           21   43:19  8:43  149/440  M20-24  M# 1569 Orchard Park        NY 
 2147 Tara Reimer                   45   43:19  8:43   27/514  F45-49  F#  578 East Aurora         NY 
 2148 Erienne El-Sharif             34   43:19  8:43  105/777  F30-34  F#  579 Buffalo             NY 
 2149 Joseph Roehmholdt             55   43:19  8:43   76/443  M55-59  M# 1570 Buffalo             NY 
 2150 Logan Stanczewski             12   43:19  8:43   68/308  M10-14  M# 1571 East Aurora         NY 
 2151 Christy Martin                31   43:20  8:43  106/777  F30-34  F#  580 Derby               NY 
 2152 Norman B. Viti                59   43:20  8:43   77/443  M55-59  M# 1572 Buffalo             NY 
 2153 Lahneen R. Black              44   43:21  8:44   61/568  F40-44  F#  581 Lancaster           NY 
 2154 Jason E. Kroll                48   43:21  8:44  113/502  M45-49  M# 1573 Purcellville        VA 
 2155 Brian Daley                   42   43:21  8:44  162/546  M40-44  M# 1574 Buffalo             NY 
 2156 Rebecca Anthone               24   43:21  8:44   57/602  F20-24  F#  582 Clarence            NY 
 2157 Bob Judge                     47   43:21  8:44  114/502  M45-49  M# 1575 Buffalo             NY 
 2158 Kenyon Winkky                 21   43:22  8:44  150/440  M20-24  M# 1576 Horseheads          NY 
 2159 Joanna Feliz                  27   43:22  8:44  111/948  F25-29  F#  583 Buffalo             NY 
 2160 Joseph Gunner                 56   43:22  8:44   78/443  M55-59  M# 1577 Lackawanna          NY 
 2161 Andrew Fyda                   40   43:22  8:44  163/546  M40-44  M# 1578 Buffalo             NY 
 2162 Melanie S. Redeye             32   43:22  8:44  107/777  F30-34  F#  584 Rochester           NY 
 2163 Christina M. Largo            29   43:22  8:44  112/948  F25-29  F#  585 Buffalo             NY 
 2164 Joseph Bos                    44   43:23  8:44  164/546  M40-44  M# 1579 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2165 Nicholas Largo                29   43:23  8:44  199/642  M25-29  M# 1580 Buffalo             NY 
 2166 Candace Silverstein           41   43:24  8:44   62/568  F40-44  F#  586 Clarence Center     NY 
 2167 Ryan A. Dunn                  47   43:24  8:44  115/502  M45-49  M# 1581 Buffalo             NY 
 2168 Katie Orlowski-Williams       39   43:25  8:44   86/738  F35-39  F#  587 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2169 Mark Dipasquale               51   43:25  8:45  110/451  M50-54  M# 1582 Hamburg             NY 
 2170 Kate B. Roach                 54   43:25  8:45   25/398  F50-54  F#  588 Buffalo             NY 
 2171 Bill Williams                 39   43:25  8:45  214/721  M35-39  M# 1583 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2172 Colin Greenway                23   43:26  8:45  151/440  M20-24  M# 1584 Buffalo             NY 
 2173 Robert R. Dewever             61   43:26  8:45   56/330  M60-64  M# 1585 Stratford           ON 
 2174 Benjamin Swanekamp            33   43:26  8:45  210/702  M30-34  M# 1586 Buffalo             NY 
 2175 Bryan Proch                   29   43:26  8:45  200/642  M25-29  M# 1587 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2176 Cara Wolcott                  23   43:26  8:45   58/602  F20-24  F#  589 Buffalo             NY 
 2177 Ronald Moberg                 45   43:26  8:45  116/502  M45-49  M# 1588 Lancaster           NY 
 2178 Pamela V. London              53   43:26  8:45   26/398  F50-54  F#  590 Lockport            NY 
 2179 Christina Macey               34   43:26  8:45  108/777  F30-34  F#  591 Tonawanda           NY 
 2180 Kaleen M. Connelly            56   43:26  8:45   19/343  F55-59  F#  592 St. Catharines      ON 
 2181 Amanda Kurzawa                40   43:27  8:45   63/568  F40-44  F#  593 Broomfield          CO 
 2182 Angela Totaro                 15   43:27  8:45   65/458  F15-19  F#  594 Orchard Park        NY 
 2183 Joel M. Koebel                24   43:28  8:45  152/440  M20-24  M# 1589 West Valley         NY 
 2184 Cameron Kwasniewski           13   43:28  8:45   69/308  M10-14  M# 1590 Lancaster           NY 
 2185 Heather Kearns                41   43:28  8:45   64/568  F40-44  F#  595 Buffalo             NY 
 2186 Julie Dingman                 46   43:28  8:45   28/514  F45-49  F#  596 Stratford           ON 
 2187 Christopher Cerne             20   43:28  8:45  153/440  M20-24  M# 1591 Vienna              VA 
 2188 Dan Lukasiewicz               35   43:28  8:45  215/721  M35-39  M# 1592 Amherst             NY 
 2189 Sam Shine                     28   43:28  8:45  201/642  M25-29  M# 1593 Buffalo             NY 
 2190 Caleb McCann                  13   43:28  8:45   70/308  M10-14  M# 1594 Westlake            OH 
 2191 Mason Skwara                  15   43:29  8:45  188/434  M15-19  M# 1595 Orchard Park        NY 
 2192 Jennifer L. Temple            43   43:29  8:45   65/568  F40-44  F#  597 Buffalo             NY 
 2193 David Hazelton                65   43:29  8:45   27/208  M65-69  M# 1596 Stratford           ON 
 2194 Liam Dell                     17   43:29  8:45  189/434  M15-19  M# 1597 Buffalo             NY 
 2195 Kate Mott                     33   43:29  8:45  109/777  F30-34  F#  598 Amherst             NY 
 2196 David R. Castillo             51   43:30  8:45  111/451  M50-54  M# 1598 Buffalo             NY 
 2197 Bruce Levine                  52   43:30  8:46  112/451  M50-54  M# 1599 Buffalo             NY 
 2198 Robert C. Drake               37   43:30  8:46  216/721  M35-39  M# 1600 Buffalo             NY 
 2199 Tim Maghrak                   50   43:31  8:46  113/451  M50-54  M# 1601 Tonawanda           NY 
 2200 Amanda R. Snowberger          14   43:31  8:46   21/249  F10-14  F#  599 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2201 Craig D. Zink                 56   43:31  8:46   79/443  M55-59  M# 1602 East Aurora         NY 
 2202 Dennis M. Wright              39   43:31  8:46  217/721  M35-39  M# 1603 Buffalo             NY 
 2203 Matthew L. Schaef             26   43:31  8:46  202/642  M25-29  M# 1604 Buffalo             NY 
 2204 Shannon McCann                49   43:32  8:46   29/514  F45-49  F#  600 Stratford           ON 
 2205 Timothy Muenzner              38   43:32  8:46  218/721  M35-39  M# 1605 Buffalo             NY 
 2206 Jeff Leichtnam                42   43:32  8:46  165/546  M40-44  M# 1606 Buffalo             NY 
 2207 Spencer Stainsby              24   43:32  8:46  154/440  M20-24  M# 1607 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2208 Erin Egnatchik                38   43:32  8:46   87/738  F35-39  F#  601 Lake View           NY 
 2209 Christine Wang                48   43:32  8:46   30/514  F45-49  F#  602 Buffalo             NY 
 2210 Carolyn Dellaneve             56   43:33  8:46   20/343  F55-59  F#  603 Hamburg             NY 
 2211 Daniel Bender                 26   43:33  8:46  203/642  M25-29  M# 1608 Buffalo             NY 
 2212 Myron L. Glick                54   43:34  8:46  114/451  M50-54  M# 1609 Buffalo             NY 
 2213 Jake A. Carrol                23   43:34  8:46  155/440  M20-24  M# 1610 Williamsville       NY 
 2214 Owen M. Schrantz              20   43:34  8:46  156/440  M20-24  M# 1611 Dunkirk             NY 
 2215 Alicia Oddi                   23   43:34  8:46   59/602  F20-24  F#  604 Tonawanda           NY 
 2216 Bernadette Knighton           48   43:34  8:46   31/514  F45-49  F#  605 Hamburg             NY 
 2217 Raquel Alvarez                26   43:34  8:46  113/948  F25-29  F#  606 Lackawanna          NY 
 2218 Anthony J. Armstrong          41   43:35  8:46  166/546  M40-44  M# 1612 Buffalo             NY 
 2219 Sean Carroll                  10   43:35  8:46   71/308  M10-14  M# 1613 Hamburg             NY 
 2220 Eric J. Plante                29   43:35  8:46  204/642  M25-29  M# 1614 Ransomville         NY 
 2221 Amanda L. Spaugh              37   43:35  8:46   88/738  F35-39  F#  607 Buffalo             NY 
 2222 Kristen E. Armstrong          41   43:35  8:46   66/568  F40-44  F#  608 Buffalo             NY 
 2223 Dana Santasiero               25   43:35  8:46  114/948  F25-29  F#  609 Lancaster           NY 
 2224 Sandy Nasca                   56   43:35  8:46   21/343  F55-59  F#  610 Buffalo             NY 
 2225 Abbey Piccillo                22   43:35  8:46   60/602  F20-24  F#  611 Hamburg             NY 
 2226 Dylan Moran                   26   43:35  8:47  115/948  F25-29  F#  612 Buffalo             NY 
 2227 Derek J. Davies               37   43:36  8:47  219/721  M35-39  M# 1615 Virginia Beach      VA 
 2228 Mark Slagle                   37   43:36  8:47  220/721  M35-39  M# 1616 Buffalo             NY 
 2229 Trevor Staub                  29   43:36  8:47  205/642  M25-29  M# 1617 Buffalo             NY 
 2230 Kelly Korzak                  36   43:36  8:47   89/738  F35-39  F#  613 Lancaster           NY 
 2231 Mark Ricupito                 42   43:36  8:47  167/546  M40-44  M# 1618 Batavia             NY 
 2232 Rishone Todd                  37   43:37  8:47  221/721  M35-39  M# 1619 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2233 Garrett Broughton             46   43:37  8:47  117/502  M45-49  M# 1620 Cloverdale          CA 
 2234 Brett E. Rettig               36   43:37  8:47  222/721  M35-39  M# 1621 Hamburg             NY 
 2235 Mia Baxendale                 48   43:37  8:47   32/514  F45-49  F#  614 Orchard Park        NY 
 2236 Benjamin H. Anderson          14   43:37  8:47   72/308  M10-14  M# 1622 Mississauga         ON 
 2237 Brandon J. Kirchens           28   43:37  8:47  206/642  M25-29  M# 1623 Madison             WI 
 2238 Elizabeth Schaab              56   43:37  8:47   22/343  F55-59  F#  615 Grand Island        NY 
 2239 Elise Cassar                  34   43:38  8:47  110/777  F30-34  F#  616 Buffalo             NY 
 2240 Brendan E. Mahon              32   43:38  8:47  211/702  M30-34  M# 1624 Concord             NC 
 2241 Aimee Clinkhammer             32   43:38  8:47  111/777  F30-34  F#  617 Minoa               NY 
 2242 Christopher Johnston          54   43:38  8:47  115/451  M50-54  M# 1625 East Amherst        NY 
 2243 Pat Martin                    33   43:38  8:47  212/702  M30-34  M# 1626 Derby               NY 
 2244 James Kern                    55   43:38  8:47   80/443  M55-59  M# 1627 Buffalo             NY 
 2245 John Stappenbeck              48   43:39  8:47  118/502  M45-49  M# 1628 Clarence            NY 
 2246 Austin Sauer                  21   43:39  8:47  157/440  M20-24  M# 1629 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2247 Thomas Zeeb                   44   43:39  8:47  168/546  M40-44  M# 1630 Washington          DC 
 2248 Dana M. Pezzimenti            57   43:39  8:47   81/443  M55-59  M# 1631 Buffalo             NY 
 2249 Daniel Hamilton               26   43:39  8:47  207/642  M25-29  M# 1632 Lancaster           NY 
 2250 Michael Wrona                 26   43:39  8:47  208/642  M25-29  M# 1633 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2251 Cole R. Fisher                18   43:40  8:47  190/434  M15-19  M# 1634 Buffalo             NY 
 2252 Ryan Johnston                 19   43:40  8:47  191/434  M15-19  M# 1635 East Amherst        NY 
 2253 Steven Dibble                 49   43:40  8:47  119/502  M45-49  M# 1636 Eden                NY 
 2254 Lisa Muhitch                  39   43:40  8:47   90/738  F35-39  F#  618 Williamsville       NY 
 2255 Rachel P. Cappola             34   43:40  8:47  112/777  F30-34  F#  619 Orchard Park        NY 
 2256 Michael Foy                   25   43:40  8:48  209/642  M25-29  M# 1637 West Seneca         NY 
 2257 Leanne Skrabacz               30   43:41  8:48  113/777  F30-34  F#  620 Buffalo             NY 
 2258 Neil Singh                    26   43:41  8:48  210/642  M25-29  M# 1638 Getzville           NY 
 2259 Connor X. Yungbluth           17   43:41  8:48  192/434  M15-19  M# 1639 Fuquay Varina       NC 
 2260 Amanda Solly                  29   43:41  8:48  116/948  F25-29  F#  621 Buffalo             NY 
 2261 Matthew Skrzypczyk            27   43:41  8:48  211/642  M25-29  M# 1640 Buffalo             NY 
 2262 Alexandra R. Bethge           26   43:41  8:48  117/948  F25-29  F#  622 Buffalo             NY 
 2263 Brian D. Furman               56   43:41  8:48   82/443  M55-59  M# 1641 Coudersport         PA 
 2264 Justin Hutchings              32   43:41  8:48  213/702  M30-34  M# 1642 Buffalo             NY 
 2265 Devon Eleey                   19   43:41  8:48  193/434  M15-19  M# 1643 Buffalo             NY 
 2266 Thomas Sheehan                47   43:42  8:48  120/502  M45-49  M# 1644 Buffalo             NY 
 2267 Scott Balzer                  45   43:42  8:48  121/502  M45-49  M# 1645 Buffalo             NY 
 2268 Christian M. Yungbluth        48   43:42  8:48  122/502  M45-49  M# 1646 Fuquay Varina       NC 
 2269 Joshua G. Clinton             16   43:42  8:48  194/434  M15-19  M# 1647 Gardiner            NY 
 2270 Elise Mutty                   16   43:42  8:48   66/458  F15-19  F#  623 Orchard Park        NY 
 2271 Jeremy Beecher                39   43:42  8:48  223/721  M35-39  M# 1648 Youngstown          NY 
 2272 Eric S. Twichell              59   43:42  8:48   83/443  M55-59  M# 1649 Glenwood            NY 
 2273 Dan W. Seelig                 43   43:42  8:48  169/546  M40-44  M# 1650 Attica              NY 
 2274 Shannon Freeman-Striegel      20   43:42  8:48   61/602  F20-24  F#  624 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2275 Peter Somerville              62   43:42  8:48   57/330  M60-64  M# 1651 Tonawanda           NY 
 2276 Stephen C. Townsend           70   43:43  8:48    6/83   M70-74  M# 1652 Buffalo             NY 
 2277 Lisa A. Zyla                  48   43:43  8:48   33/514  F45-49  F#  625 Clarence Center     NY 
 2278 Briana Willick                16   43:43  8:48   67/458  F15-19  F#  626 Buffalo             NY 
 2279 Annie A. Kurdziel             20   43:43  8:48   62/602  F20-24  F#  627 Monroe              NY 
 2280 Alexander R. Castillo         18   43:44  8:48  195/434  M15-19  M# 1653 Buffalo             NY 
 2281 Stephanie Guilford            33   43:44  8:48  114/777  F30-34  F#  628 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2282 John Spatholt                 35   43:44  8:48  224/721  M35-39  M# 1654 Buffalo             NY 
 2283 Matthew Inglut                18   43:44  8:48  196/434  M15-19  M# 1655 Orchard Park        NY 
 2284 Thomas Schwaab                45   43:44  8:48  123/502  M45-49  M# 1656 Buffalo             NY 
 2285 Roger Walcott                 45   43:44  8:48  124/502  M45-49  M# 1657 Buffalo             NY 
 2286 Timothy Clinton               46   43:44  8:48  125/502  M45-49  M# 1658 Buffalo             NY 
 2287 Eric J. Behm                  30   43:44  8:48  214/702  M30-34  M# 1659 Tonawanda           NY 
 2288 John Wokas                    40   43:45  8:48  170/546  M40-44  M# 1660 Buffalo             NY 
 2289 Dave Snowberger               46   43:45  8:48  126/502  M45-49  M# 1661 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2290 Sarah Andrews                 25   43:45  8:49  118/948  F25-29  F#  629 Buffalo             NY 
 2291 Christina Tobin               41   43:45  8:49   67/568  F40-44  F#  630 Buffalo             NY 
 2292 Brandon Simonson              19   43:45  8:49  197/434  M15-19  M# 1662 Amherst             NY 
 2293 Mark J. Walz                  53   43:45  8:49  116/451  M50-54  M# 1663 Buffalo             NY 
 2294 Lily Freeman-Striegel         18   43:46  8:49   68/458  F15-19  F#  631 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2295 Kristopher Dunaway            32   43:46  8:49  215/702  M30-34  M# 1664 Lockport            NY 
 2296 Jenna Cirbus                  35   43:46  8:49   91/738  F35-39  F#  632 Tonawanda           NY 
 2297 Carolyn R. Piniewski          33   43:46  8:49  115/777  F30-34  F#  633 Buffalo             NY 
 2298 John R. Moscato               43   43:46  8:49  171/546  M40-44  M# 1665 Clarence            NY 
 2299 Mia R. Piede                  16   43:46  8:49   69/458  F15-19  F#  634 Dunkirk             NY 
 2300 Maria Oddo                    40   43:47  8:49   68/568  F40-44  F#  635 Lockport            NY 
 2301 Charlie Kinsman               14   43:47  8:49   73/308  M10-14  M# 1666 Orchard Park        NY 
 2302 Jason Allard                  43   43:47  8:49  172/546  M40-44  M# 1667 Lockport            NY 
 2303 Chris Piede                   44   43:47  8:49  173/546  M40-44  M# 1668 Dunkirk             NY 
 2304 Edward A. Busch               28   43:47  8:49  212/642  M25-29  M# 1669 Buffalo             NY 
 2305 Gretchen Dickinson            41   43:48  8:49   69/568  F40-44  F#  636 Kenmore             NY 
 2306 Shannon M. Podsadowski        34   43:48  8:49  116/777  F30-34  F#  637 East Amherst        NY 
 2307 Kyle D. Krzemien              24   43:48  8:49  158/440  M20-24  M# 1670 Corfu               NY 
 2308 Waverly Wobschall             15   43:49  8:49   70/458  F15-19  F#  638 Buffalo             NY 
 2309 Catherine M. Pivarunas        14   43:49  8:49   22/249  F10-14  F#  639 Elma                NY 
 2310 Mary C. Tanner-Richter        47   43:50  8:49   34/514  F45-49  F#  640 East Aurora         NY 
 2311 Daniel Novak                  58   43:50  8:49   84/443  M55-59  M# 1671 Penfield            NY 
 2312 Emily W. Krauza               27   43:50  8:49  119/948  F25-29  F#  641 Baldwinsville       NY 
 2313 Kevin O'Connell               32   43:50  8:49  216/702  M30-34  M# 1672 East Aurora         NY 
 2314 Jill Conway                   57   43:50  8:50   23/343  F55-59  F#  642 Clarence            NY 
 2315 Kristofer Medina              22   43:50  8:50  159/440  M20-24  M# 1673 Oak Harbor          WA 
 2316 Tim Hager                     32   43:51  8:50  217/702  M30-34  M# 1674 Essex Junction      VT 
 2317 Nicole Malkowski              25   43:51  8:50  120/948  F25-29  F#  643 Buffalo             NY 
 2318 Ronald A. Wakefield           58   43:51  8:50   85/443  M55-59  M# 1675 Buffalo             NY 
 2319 Kyle T. Gibbons               16   43:51  8:50  198/434  M15-19  M# 1676 Lockport            NY 
 2320 Raymond Tamblin               53   43:51  8:50  117/451  M50-54  M# 1677 Batavia             NY 
 2321 Russell Marranca              40   43:51  8:50  174/546  M40-44  M# 1678 Buffalo             NY 
 2322 Evan Cornwell                 14   43:51  8:50   74/308  M10-14  M# 1679 Lancaster           NY 
 2323 Kirsta Wheelock               22   43:52  8:50   63/602  F20-24  F#  644 Fredonia            NY 
 2324 Russell F. Moffitt            58   43:52  8:50   86/443  M55-59  M# 1680 East Amherst        NY 
 2325 Christopher Tunkey            45   43:53  8:50  127/502  M45-49  M# 1681 Cambridge           MA 
 2326 Lori Celniker                 37   43:53  8:50   92/738  F35-39  F#  645 Buffalo             NY 
 2327 David R. Cady                 74   43:53  8:50    7/83   M70-74  M# 1682 Buffalo             NY 
 2328 Aimee Gernatt                 34   43:53  8:50  117/777  F30-34  F#  646 Collins             NY 
 2329 Richard Binning               67   43:53  8:50   28/208  M65-69  M# 1683 Stratford           ON 
 2330 Luke C. Cusack                49   43:53  8:50  128/502  M45-49  M# 1684 Buffalo             NY 
 2331 Mary E. Oyler                 57   43:53  8:50   24/343  F55-59  F#  647 East Amherst        NY 
 2332 Karen Gerwitz                 47   43:54  8:50   35/514  F45-49  F#  648 Orchard Park        NY 
 2333 Anna C. Marszalkowski         30   43:54  8:50  118/777  F30-34  F#  649 Buffalo             NY 
 2334 Bob McArdle                   58   43:55  8:50   87/443  M55-59  M# 1685 Orchard Park        NY 
 2335 Donald L. Houck               69   43:55  8:51   29/208  M65-69  M# 1686 Buffalo             NY 
 2336 Evan D. Kopp                  15   43:56  8:51  199/434  M15-19  M# 1687 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2337 Nicole Desimone               29   43:56  8:51  121/948  F25-29  F#  650 Getzville           NY 
 2338 Jennie Ramsey                 41   43:56  8:51   70/568  F40-44  F#  651 Buffalo             NY 
 2339 Brian Carr                    38   43:56  8:51  225/721  M35-39  M# 1688 Buffalo             NY 
 2340 Grace Kozlowski               15   43:56  8:51   71/458  F15-19  F#  652 Buffalo             NY 
 2341 Daniel C. Anderson            44   43:57  8:51  175/546  M40-44  M# 1689 Buffalo             NY 
 2342 Cameron G. Tolsma             25   43:57  8:51  213/642  M25-29  M# 1690 Buffalo             NY 
 2343 James A. Billingham           24   43:57  8:51  160/440  M20-24  M# 1691 East Amherst        NY 
 2344 Lolita Cole                   44   43:57  8:51   71/568  F40-44  F#  653 East Aurora         NY 
 2345 Michael J. Quinlivan          59   43:57  8:51   88/443  M55-59  M# 1692 Buffalo             NY 
 2346 Craig J. Alf                  67   43:57  8:51   30/208  M65-69  M# 1693 Buffalo             NY 
 2347 Sean Morrow                   39   43:58  8:51  226/721  M35-39  M# 1694 Buffalo             NY 
 2348 Blake Dougherty               29   43:58  8:51  214/642  M25-29  M# 1695 East Amherst        NY 
 2349 Rachael Lewis                 21   43:58  8:51   64/602  F20-24  F#  654 Atlanta             GA 
 2350 Samuel Provenzano-Heal        30   43:58  8:51  218/702  M30-34  M# 1696 Buffalo             NY 
 2351 Bobbi Sedor                   37   43:58  8:51   93/738  F35-39  F#  655 Buffalo             NY 
 2352 Joseph A. Treanor             50   43:58  8:51  118/451  M50-54  M# 1697 Lockport            NY 
 2353 Taylor Kunkle                 27   43:59  8:51  122/948  F25-29  F#  656 Buffalo             NY 
 2354 James Senall                  47   43:59  8:51  129/502  M45-49  M# 1698 Fairport            NY 
 2355 Colin Dabkowski               37   44:00  8:51  227/721  M35-39  M# 1699 Buffalo             NY 
 2356 Stevie J. Kraatz              32   44:00  8:51  219/702  M30-34  M# 1700 Buffalo             NY 
 2357 Jess Stivers                  31   44:00  8:51  119/777  F30-34  F#  657 Rochester           NY 
 2358 Eric P. Bottenfield           22   44:00  8:51  161/440  M20-24  M# 1701 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2359 Brooke A. Podgorski           14   44:01  8:52   23/249  F10-14  F#  658 East Amherst        NY 
 2360 Gregory Weber                 41   44:01  8:52  176/546  M40-44  M# 1702 Buffalo             NY 
 2361 Ron Esquieres                 49   44:01  8:52  130/502  M45-49  M# 1703 Allentown           PA 
 2362 Todd Lystad                   49   44:01  8:52  131/502  M45-49  M# 1704 Maumee              OH 
 2363 Edward Dore                   67   44:02  8:52   31/208  M65-69  M# 1705 Lockport            NY 
 2364 Jonathan Antonio              25   44:02  8:52  215/642  M25-29  M# 1706 Lancaster           NY 
 2365 Lisa Barnhardt                44   44:02  8:52   72/568  F40-44  F#  659 Buffalo             NY 
 2366 Bob Denman                    51   44:02  8:52  119/451  M50-54  M# 1707 Buffalo             NY 
 2367 Zoe Simonson                  10   44:02  8:52   24/249  F10-14  F#  660 Amherst             NY 
 2368 Nathan Brand                  20   44:02  8:52  162/440  M20-24  M# 1708 Getzville           NY 
 2369 Nicholas J. Schuster          31   44:02  8:52  220/702  M30-34  M# 1709 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2370 Bobbie Powers                 47   44:03  8:52   36/514  F45-49  F#  661 Hamburg             NY 
 2371 Joseph Lesser                 17   44:03  8:52  200/434  M15-19  M# 1710 Buffalo             NY 
 2372 Omar Ruiz                     51   44:03  8:52  120/451  M50-54  M# 1711 Cranford            NJ 
 2373 Chase Stanczewski             11   44:03  8:52   75/308  M10-14  M# 1712 East Aurora         NY 
 2374 Ben Barnhardt                 45   44:03  8:52  132/502  M45-49  M# 1713 Buffalo             NY 
 2375 John Cook                     54   44:03  8:52  121/451  M50-54  M# 1714 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2376 Kevin Blake                   50   44:03  8:52  122/451  M50-54  M# 1715 Orchard Park        NY 
 2377 Robin Doroff                  25   44:04  8:52  123/948  F25-29  F#  662 Boston              MA 
 2378 Michael J. Edbauer            57   44:04  8:52   89/443  M55-59  M# 1716 Buffalo             NY 
 2379 Michelle M. Brinkworth        42   44:04  8:52   73/568  F40-44  F#  663 Buffalo             NY 
 2380 Dana Wodowski                 40   44:04  8:52   74/568  F40-44  F#  664 Lancaster           NY 
 2381 Thomas Blake                  13   44:04  8:52   76/308  M10-14  M# 1717 Orchard Park        NY 
 2382 Camryn A. Cwiklinski          16   44:04  8:52   72/458  F15-19  F#  665 Clarence            NY 
 2383 Mark Jensen                   50   44:04  8:52  123/451  M50-54  M# 1718 East Aurora         NY 
 2384 Riker Smith                   16   44:04  8:52  201/434  M15-19  M# 1719 Orchard Park        NY 
 2385 Mila Clauss                   35   44:04  8:52   94/738  F35-39  F#  666 Ellicottville       NY 
 2386 Grace Stellrecht              15   44:04  8:52   73/458  F15-19  F#  667 Clarence            NY 
 2387 Salvatore Lamastra            80   44:05  8:52    1/10   M80+    M# 1720 Eden                NY 
 2388 Andy Frank                    56   44:05  8:52   90/443  M55-59  M# 1721 Argyle              NY 
 2389 Mary F. Kroth-Brunet          61   44:05  8:52    9/219  F60-64  F#  668 Gorham              ME 
 2390 Sandra Popovich               59   44:05  8:52   25/343  F55-59  F#  669 Tonawanda           NY 
 2391 Colin Foley                   17   44:05  8:53  202/434  M15-19  M# 1722 Orchard Park        NY 
 2392 Emmett F. Wilber              24   44:06  8:53  163/440  M20-24  M# 1723 Lockport            NY 
 2393 Marie R. Voorhees             39   44:06  8:53   95/738  F35-39  F#  670 Orchard Park        NY 
 2394 Anna R. Ventresca             41   44:06  8:53   75/568  F40-44  F#  671 Buffalo             NY 
 2395 Christopher Burke             37   44:07  8:53  228/721  M35-39  M# 1724 Walpole             MA 
 2396 Debora Sippel                 55   44:07  8:53   26/343  F55-59  F#  672 Buffalo             NY 
 2397 Daniel Rock                   30   44:07  8:53  221/702  M30-34  M# 1725 Buffalo             NY 
 2398 Ashley Darnell                33   44:07  8:53  120/777  F30-34  F#  673 Amherst             NY 
 2399 Michael R. Draper             31   44:07  8:53  222/702  M30-34  M# 1726 Hamburg             NY 
 2400 Kevin Stone                   22   44:07  8:53  164/440  M20-24  M# 1727 East Amherst        NY 
 2401 Paige Vetrano                 27   44:08  8:53  124/948  F25-29  F#  674 Buffalo             NY 
 2402 Kate E. Volk                  62   44:08  8:53   10/219  F60-64  F#  675 Buffalo             NY 
 2403 Justin Volk                   29   44:08  8:53  216/642  M25-29  M# 1728 Buffalo             NY 
 2404 Kate Rapp                     39   44:08  8:53   96/738  F35-39  F#  676 East Amherst        NY 
 2405 Dawn Van Engelen              52   44:08  8:53   27/398  F50-54  F#  677 Beamsville          ON 
 2406 Ellen Schaab                  42   44:08  8:53   76/568  F40-44  F#  678 East Amherst        NY 
 2407 Emily Connors                 23   44:09  8:53   65/602  F20-24  F#  679 Lancaster           NY 
 2408 Gayle Pavone                  41   44:09  8:53   77/568  F40-44  F#  680 Franklinville       NY 
 2409 Zachary E. Schaab             27   44:09  8:53  217/642  M25-29  M# 1729 Grand Island        NY 
 2410 Cindi Raepple                 57   44:09  8:53   27/343  F55-59  F#  681 Grand Island        NY 
 2411 Josh Eisenmann                12   44:09  8:53   77/308  M10-14  M# 1730 Hamburg             NY 
 2412 Anthony Kunecki               58   44:09  8:53   91/443  M55-59  M# 1731 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2413 Mark Goff                     65   44:09  8:53   32/208  M65-69  M# 1732 Grand Island        NY 
 2414 Jared Ritzler                 19   44:09  8:53  203/434  M15-19  M# 1733 Buffalo             NY 
 2415 Jeffrey Sheridan              33   44:09  8:53  223/702  M30-34  M# 1734 Philadelphia        PA 
 2416 Emily Brown                   23   44:09  8:53   66/602  F20-24  F#  682 Orchard Park        NY 
 2417 Emily Victor                  27   44:09  8:53  125/948  F25-29  F#  683 Buffalo             NY 
 2418 Zach Lofties                  22   44:09  8:53  165/440  M20-24  M# 1735 Mechanicsburg       PA 
 2419 Liam B. Jones                 25   44:09  8:53  218/642  M25-29  M# 1736 Buffalo             NY 
 2420 Louis A. Capizzi, Jr.         53   44:09  8:53  124/451  M50-54  M# 1737 Buffalo             NY 
 2421 Evan Keller                   17   44:09  8:53  204/434  M15-19  M# 1738 Ellicott City       MD 
 2422 Karen Lewis                   54   44:09  8:53   28/398  F50-54  F#  684 Melbourne           FL 
 2423 Katie Gorman                  34   44:09  8:53  121/777  F30-34  F#  685 Buffalo             NY 
 2424 Maxwell J. Martin             19   44:10  8:53  205/434  M15-19  M# 1739 Lancaster           NY 
 2425 Sage Frank                    15   44:10  8:53   74/458  F15-19  F#  686 Argyle              NY 
 2426 Adam R. Bevilacqua            21   44:10  8:53  166/440  M20-24  M# 1740 Grand Island        NY 
 2427 Kyle Pilecki                  27   44:10  8:53  219/642  M25-29  M# 1741 Jamesville          NY 
 2428 Maia Z. Gallagher             21   44:10  8:54   67/602  F20-24  F#  687 Wilson              NY 
 2429 Gene McDonough                68   44:10  8:54   33/208  M65-69  M# 1742 Orchard Park        NY 
 2430 Jeffrey Weyand                46   44:10  8:54  133/502  M45-49  M# 1743 Eden                NY 
 2431 Lucia Leone                   38   44:11  8:54   97/738  F35-39  F#  688 Buffalo             NY 
 2432 Boone Lewis                   24   44:11  8:54  167/440  M20-24  M# 1744 Jacksonville Beach  FL 
 2433 Shawn R. Watson               33   44:11  8:54  224/702  M30-34  M# 1745 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2434 Kristine Thielman             31   44:12  8:54  122/777  F30-34  F#  689 Hoboken             NJ 
 2435 Ashley Kutter                 34   44:12  8:54  123/777  F30-34  F#  690 Clarence Center     NY 
 2436 Michael J. Harmon             14   44:12  8:54   78/308  M10-14  M# 1746 Tonawanda           NY 
 2437 Erin R. Crawford              28   44:12  8:54  126/948  F25-29  F#  691 Tonawanda           NY 
 2438 Robert M. Gannon              22   44:12  8:54  168/440  M20-24  M# 1747 Hamburg             NY 
 2439 Gregory J. Gotthelf           43   44:12  8:54  177/546  M40-44  M# 1748 Tonawanda           NY 
 2440 Margaret Hoffman              23   44:14  8:54   68/602  F20-24  F#  692 Clarence            NY 
 2441 Brigid A. Christ              16   44:14  8:54   75/458  F15-19  F#  693 East Amherst        NY 
 2442 Rayleen M. Tolejko            43   44:14  8:54   78/568  F40-44  F#  694 West Amherst        NY 
 2443 Nicholas J. Silvestri         41   44:14  8:54  178/546  M40-44  M# 1749 Buffalo             NY 
 2444 Brian Eldridge                27   44:14  8:54  220/642  M25-29  M# 1750 Tonawanda           NY 
 2445 Robert Krug                   50   44:14  8:54  125/451  M50-54  M# 1751 Buffalo             NY 
 2446 Mark Drake                    49   44:15  8:54  134/502  M45-49  M# 1752 Grand Island        NY 
 2447 Christine Kogutowski          48   44:15  8:54   37/514  F45-49  F#  695 Buffalo             NY 
 2448 Elana Korn                    29   44:15  8:55  127/948  F25-29  F#  696 Buffalo             NY 
 2449 Zachary J. Lorigo             16   44:15  8:55  206/434  M15-19  M# 1753 Lancaster           NY 
 2450 Alexis Lindamer               18   44:15  8:55   76/458  F15-19  F#  697 Lewiston            NY 
 2451 Jake R. Rook                  16   44:15  8:55  207/434  M15-19  M# 1754 Clarence Center     NY 
 2452 Rainee Vannatter              39   44:16  8:55   98/738  F35-39  F#  698 Buffalo             NY 
 2453 Thomas Carges                 24   44:16  8:55  169/440  M20-24  M# 1755 Buffalo             NY 
 2454 Erin Rycroft                  34   44:16  8:55  124/777  F30-34  F#  699 Gainesville         NY 
 2455 Alison M. Spongr              30   44:16  8:55  125/777  F30-34  F#  700 Buffalo             NY 
 2456 Ramon J. Suarez, Jr.          34   44:16  8:55  225/702  M30-34  M# 1756 Buffalo             NY 
 2457 David Cummiskey               23   44:16  8:55  170/440  M20-24  M# 1757 Clarence            NY 
 2458 Christina Luka                39   44:16  8:55   99/738  F35-39  F#  701 Grand Island        NY 
 2459 Rebecca E. Cummiskey          26   44:17  8:55  128/948  F25-29  F#  702 Tonawanda           NY 
 2460 Eric Sliwinski                43   44:17  8:55  179/546  M40-44  M# 1758 Buffalo             NY 
 2461 Stanley Jablonski             69   44:17  8:55   34/208  M65-69  M# 1759 Lewiston            NY 
 2462 Ap Marian                     37   44:17  8:55  229/721  M35-39  M# 1760 Denver              CO 
 2463 Gary B. Lew                   64   44:17  8:55   58/330  M60-64  M# 1761 Buffalo             NY 
 2464 Kaitlyn Koehn                 36   44:17  8:55  100/738  F35-39  F#  703 Buffalo             NY 
 2465 Chris Gegelys                 54   44:17  8:55  126/451  M50-54  M# 1762 Chester             NJ 
 2466 Andrew Knox                   30   44:17  8:55  226/702  M30-34  M# 1763 Buffalo             NY 
 2467 David Poitras                 51   44:17  8:55  127/451  M50-54  M# 1764 Indian Head         MD 
 2468 Shawn C. Glogowski            36   44:17  8:55  230/721  M35-39  M# 1765 Buffalo             NY 
 2469 Aleksander Murshteyn          36   44:18  8:55  231/721  M35-39  M# 1766 Boston              MA 
 2470 Jeremy C. White               40   44:18  8:55  180/546  M40-44  M# 1767 Buffalo             NY 
 2471 Molly M. White                31   44:18  8:55  126/777  F30-34  F#  704 Buffalo             NY 
 2472 Ryan McGee                    41   44:18  8:55  181/546  M40-44  M# 1768 Buffalo             NY 
 2473 Michael Curran                31   44:18  8:55  227/702  M30-34  M# 1769 Walpole             MA 
 2474 Jennifer L. Bucki             38   44:19  8:55  101/738  F35-39  F#  705 West Seneca         NY 
 2475 Sandy Bunn                    65   44:19  8:55   35/208  M65-69  M# 1770 Eden                NY 
 2476 Bridey McKenzie               11   44:19  8:55   25/249  F10-14  F#  706 Buffalo             NY 
 2477 Robert F. Berry               36   44:20  8:55  232/721  M35-39  M# 1771 Buffalo             NY 
 2478 Colleen Shelton               51   44:20  8:55   29/398  F50-54  F#  707 Clarence Center     NY 
 2479 Richard W. Kutter             62   44:20  8:55   59/330  M60-64  M# 1772 Corfu               NY 
 2480 Logan Pecora                  15   44:20  8:56  208/434  M15-19  M# 1773 Williamsville       NY 
 2481 William M. Horbett, Jr.       38   44:20  8:56  233/721  M35-39  M# 1774 Buffalo             NY 
 2482 Sharon Brand                  37   44:20  8:56  102/738  F35-39  F#  708 Lockport            NY 
 2483 John Teuscher                 51   44:20  8:56  128/451  M50-54  M# 1775 Orchard Park        NY 
 2484 Julia Panepinto               21   44:20  8:56   69/602  F20-24  F#  709 Buffalo             NY 
 2485 Sara Kutter                   32   44:20  8:56  127/777  F30-34  F#  710 Batavia             NY 
 2486 Mikaela A. Gegelys            20   44:20  8:56   70/602  F20-24  F#  711 Chester             NJ 
 2487 Timothy E. Faulhaber          35   44:21  8:56  234/721  M35-39  M# 1776 East Amherst        NY 
 2488 Amanda Kras                   30   44:21  8:56  128/777  F30-34  F#  712 Buffalo             NY 
 2489 Jennifer Rockensuess          49   44:21  8:56   38/514  F45-49  F#  713 Buffalo             NY 
 2490 Sarah Abell                   25   44:21  8:56  129/948  F25-29  F#  714 Buffalo             NY 
 2491 Emilio Colaiacovo             43   44:21  8:56  182/546  M40-44  M# 1777 East Amherst        NY 
 2492 Carly E. Finley               18   44:21  8:56   77/458  F15-19  F#  715 Snyder              NY 
 2493 Dominika Tanianis             41   44:21  8:56   79/568  F40-44  F#  716 Williamsville       NY 
 2494 Brian Smith                   41   44:21  8:56  183/546  M40-44  M# 1778 Arlington           MA 
 2495 Thomas Reynolds               59   44:21  8:56   92/443  M55-59  M# 1779 Hamburg             NY 
 2496 Hayden Rager                  17   44:22  8:56  209/434  M15-19  M# 1780 Hamburg             NY 
 2497 Michelle L. Kirk              39   44:22  8:56  103/738  F35-39  F#  717 Getzville           NY 
 2498 Michael Rodriguez             38   44:22  8:56  235/721  M35-39  M# 1781 Williamsville       NY 
 2499 Eric D. Bilton                39   44:22  8:56  236/721  M35-39  M# 1782 New London          OH 
 2500 Andrew Atkinson               26   44:22  8:56  221/642  M25-29  M# 1783 Orchard Park        NY 
 2501 Thomas Rajczak                34   44:22  8:56  228/702  M30-34  M# 1784 Lancaster           NY 
 2502 Emily Donner                  26   44:22  8:56  130/948  F25-29  F#  718 Clarence Center     NY 
 2503 Michael Taberski              40   44:22  8:56  184/546  M40-44  M# 1785 Weare               NH 
 2504 Theresa Wegman                51   44:23  8:56   30/398  F50-54  F#  719 Buffalo             NY 
 2505 Robbyn L. Robnett             44   44:23  8:56   80/568  F40-44  F#  720 Akron               NY 
 2506 John F. Reedy                 30   44:23  8:56  229/702  M30-34  M# 1786 Kenmore             NY 
 2507 Becca Hemink                  27   44:23  8:56  131/948  F25-29  F#  721 Hamburg             NY 
 2508 John Taberski                 42   44:23  8:56  185/546  M40-44  M# 1787 Orchard Park        NY 
 2509 William P. Christ             23   44:24  8:56  171/440  M20-24  M# 1788 East Amherst        NY 
 2510 Isaac Estes-Adoff             21   44:24  8:56  172/440  M20-24  M# 1789 Hamburg             NY 
 2511 Scott Morris                  44   44:24  8:56  186/546  M40-44  M# 1790 Tonawanda           NY 
 2512 Christi Roorda                34   44:24  8:56  129/777  F30-34  F#  722 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2513 Brian Mazurowski              29   44:24  8:56  222/642  M25-29  M# 1791 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2514 Michael Roach                 53   44:24  8:56  129/451  M50-54  M# 1792 Buffalo             NY 
 2515 Amy Niertit                   38   44:24  8:56  104/738  F35-39  F#  723 Rochester           NY 
 2516 Darlene L. Jerge              19   44:24  8:56   78/458  F15-19  F#  724 Eden                NY 
 2517 Elizabeth Schwab              31   44:24  8:56  130/777  F30-34  F#  725 Elma                NY 
 2518 Brett Mikoll                  33   44:25  8:56  230/702  M30-34  M# 1793 Buffalo             NY 
 2519 David R. Deberny              55   44:25  8:57   93/443  M55-59  M# 1794 Lockport            NY 
 2520 Chad Jemison                  39   44:26  8:57  237/721  M35-39  M# 1795 Buffalo             NY 
 2521 Mark Bartholomew              47   44:26  8:57  135/502  M45-49  M# 1796 Buffalo             NY 
 2522 Jacob T. Ridgley              17   44:26  8:57  210/434  M15-19  M# 1797 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2523 Ryan J. Grashow               41   44:26  8:57  187/546  M40-44  M# 1798 Hermosa Beach       CA 
 2524 Michael A. Helmicki           24   44:26  8:57  173/440  M20-24  M# 1799 Buffalo             NY 
 2525 Tomas Foltyn                  15   44:27  8:57  211/434  M15-19  M# 1800 Buffalo             NY 
 2526 Kevin E. Russell              16   44:27  8:57  212/434  M15-19  M# 1801 Lancaster           NY 
 2527 Greg C. Zyla                  49   44:27  8:57  136/502  M45-49  M# 1802 Clarence Center     NY 
 2528 Michael P. Herb               54   44:27  8:57  130/451  M50-54  M# 1803 Buffalo             NY 
 2529 Dwayne Schmitt                57   44:27  8:57   94/443  M55-59  M# 1804 Fredonia            NY 
 2530 Amy Schmitt                   42   44:28  8:57   81/568  F40-44  F#  726 Fredonia            NY 
 2531 Michael Lawrence              58   44:28  8:57   95/443  M55-59  M# 1805 Barker              NY 
 2532 Megan Nicholas                18   44:28  8:57   79/458  F15-19  F#  727 Clarence            NY 
 2533 Michelle Robida               42   44:28  8:57   82/568  F40-44  F#  728 Saline              MI 
 2534 Bill Willick                  53   44:28  8:57  131/451  M50-54  M# 1806 Buffalo             NY 
 2535 Annabelle Vogl                19   44:28  8:57   80/458  F15-19  F#  729 Lancaster           NY 
 2536 Beth Cullen                   44   44:28  8:57   83/568  F40-44  F#  730 Charlotte           VT 
 2537 Melissa Fanara                30   44:28  8:57  131/777  F30-34  F#  731 Buffalo             NY 
 2538 William P. O'Meara            54   44:29  8:57  132/451  M50-54  M# 1807 Hamburg             NY 
 2539 Toni Jesz                     33   44:29  8:57  132/777  F30-34  F#  732 Newfane             NY 
 2540 Katelyn Brickhouse            29   44:29  8:57  132/948  F25-29  F#  733 Buffalo             NY 
 2541 Gary Brownell                 65   44:29  8:57   36/208  M65-69  M# 1808 Buffalo             NY 
 2542 Chris Eisenmann               42   44:29  8:57  188/546  M40-44  M# 1809 Hamburg             NY 
 2543 Jereme Brown                  44   44:29  8:57  189/546  M40-44  M# 1810 Clarence            NY 
 2544 Mark Makar                    31   44:29  8:57  231/702  M30-34  M# 1811 Buffalo             NY 
 2545 Margot Treadwell              18   44:30  8:57   81/458  F15-19  F#  734 Elma                NY 
 2546 Paige C. Dempsey              24   44:30  8:58   71/602  F20-24  F#  735 Edina               MN 
 2547 David M. Augustynek           39   44:30  8:58  238/721  M35-39  M# 1812 East Amherst        NY 
 2548 John A. Webb                  56   44:31  8:58   96/443  M55-59  M# 1813 East Aurora         NY 
 2549 Lauren Kuwik                  37   44:31  8:58  105/738  F35-39  F#  736 Buffalo             NY 
 2550 Colin Campbell                54   44:31  8:58  133/451  M50-54  M# 1814 Eden                NY 
 2551 Sarah L. Augustynek           38   44:31  8:58  106/738  F35-39  F#  737 East Amherst        NY 
 2552 Chris J. Gartland             30   44:31  8:58  232/702  M30-34  M# 1815 Rockville           MD 
 2553 Michael Mostowy               23   44:31  8:58  174/440  M20-24  M# 1816 East Amherst        NY 
 2554 Chris Mattice                 38   44:31  8:58  239/721  M35-39  M# 1817 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2555 Kurt Keller                   48   44:32  8:58  137/502  M45-49  M# 1818 Ellicott City       MD 
 2556 Melissa Wegst                 34   44:32  8:58  133/777  F30-34  F#  738 Buffalo             NY 
 2557 Kevin Maroney                 25   44:32  8:58  223/642  M25-29  M# 1819 Buffalo             NY 
 2558 Elizabeth S. Kane             21   44:33  8:58   72/602  F20-24  F#  739 Buffalo             NY 
 2559 Mike T. Maroney               57   44:33  8:58   97/443  M55-59  M# 1820 Buffalo             NY 
 2560 James A. Ridgley              43   44:33  8:58  190/546  M40-44  M# 1821 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2561 Anthony Alleca                44   44:33  8:58  191/546  M40-44  M# 1822 Hamburg             NY 
 2562 Brooke Willer                 16   44:34  8:58   82/458  F15-19  F#  740 Grand Island        NY 
 2563 Jacob Herstek                 45   44:34  8:58  138/502  M45-49  M# 1823 Buffalo             NY 
 2564 Jeffrey A. Fabian             44   44:35  8:58  192/546  M40-44  M# 1824 Orchard Park        NY 
 2565 Henry Plizga                  11   44:35  8:59   79/308  M10-14  M# 1825 Buffalo             NY 
 2566 Karleigh N. Zack              17   44:35  8:59   83/458  F15-19  F#  741 Buffalo             NY 
 2567 Alison K. Roach               25   44:36  8:59  133/948  F25-29  F#  742 Buffalo             NY 
 2568 Kelsey E. Jaynes              24   44:36  8:59   73/602  F20-24  F#  743 Lockport            NY 
 2569 Kristin E. Smith              39   44:36  8:59  107/738  F35-39  F#  744 Batavia             NY 
 2570 Laura Laudisio                30   44:37  8:59  134/777  F30-34  F#  745 Buffalo             NY 
 2571 Joseph K. Kulikowski          21   44:37  8:59  175/440  M20-24  M# 1826 Grand Island        NY 
 2572 Chris Hart-Nova               48   44:37  8:59  139/502  M45-49  M# 1827 Orchard Park        NY 
 2573 Livia M. Chase                23   44:37  8:59   74/602  F20-24  F#  746 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2574 Maureen Nicholas              52   44:38  8:59   31/398  F50-54  F#  747 Clarence            NY 
 2575 John Mahoney                  18   44:38  8:59  213/434  M15-19  M# 1828 East Amherst        NY 
 2576 Anna K. Zack                  21   44:38  8:59   75/602  F20-24  F#  748 Buffalo             NY 
 2577 Matthew D. Taboni             20   44:38  8:59  176/440  M20-24  M# 1829 Kenmore             NY 
 2578 Alex Shrader                  38   44:38  8:59  240/721  M35-39  M# 1830 Orchard Park        NY 
 2579 Jacob Rodler                  39   44:39  8:59  241/721  M35-39  M# 1831 Ashburn             VA 
 2580 Dean Rockwell                 63   44:39  8:59   60/330  M60-64  M# 1832 Buffalo             NY 
 2581 Jenna M. Raepple              26   44:39  8:59  134/948  F25-29  F#  749 Grand Island        NY 
 2582 Anthony Navarroli, III        15   44:39  8:59  214/434  M15-19  M# 1833 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2583 Peter Atkinson                19   44:39  8:59  215/434  M15-19  M# 1834 Orchard Park        NY 
 2584 Sue Gallagher                 53   44:39  8:59   32/398  F50-54  F#  750 Orchard Park        NY 
 2585 Josh Graser                   26   44:39  8:59  224/642  M25-29  M# 1835 Williamsville       NY 
 2586 Shannon Hodges                59   44:39  8:59   98/443  M55-59  M# 1836 Niagara University  NY 
 2587 Keith Weinsaft                48   44:40  8:59  140/502  M45-49  M# 1837 Buffalo             NY 
 2588 Maria Zagarella               46   44:40  8:59   39/514  F45-49  F#  751 Kenmore             NY 
 2589 Kate A. McCabe                17   44:40  9:00   84/458  F15-19  F#  752 Atlanta             GA 
 2590 Kevin D. McCarthy             52   44:41  9:00  134/451  M50-54  M# 1838 East Amherst        NY 
 2591 Francis M. Gallagher          61   44:41  9:00   61/330  M60-64  M# 1839 Wilson              NY 
 2592 Molly L. Halady               48   44:41  9:00   40/514  F45-49  F#  753 East Amherst        NY 
 2593 Christopher T. Kulpit         36   44:42  9:00  242/721  M35-39  M# 1840 Lancaster           NY 
 2594 Christine Incorvaia           52   44:42  9:00   33/398  F50-54  F#  754 Tonawanda           NY 
 2595 Nicolas Atencio               40   44:42  9:00  193/546  M40-44  M# 1841 Rockville           MD 
 2596 Gino Notto                    25   44:42  9:00  225/642  M25-29  M# 1842 Long Island City    NY 
 2597 John F. Billingham            53   44:42  9:00  135/451  M50-54  M# 1843 East Amherst        NY 
 2598 Nabeel Sheriff                24   44:42  9:00  177/440  M20-24  M# 1844 East Amherst        NY 
 2599 Mike Voorhees                 35   44:42  9:00  243/721  M35-39  M# 1845 Buffalo             NY 
 2600 Alissa Sinicki                29   44:42  9:00  135/948  F25-29  F#  755 Depew               NY 
 2601 Carl Lahti                    51   44:42  9:00  136/451  M50-54  M# 1846 Washington          DC 
 2602 Amy Pohlman                   46   44:43  9:00   41/514  F45-49  F#  756 Buffalo             NY 
 2603 Nathan J. Palczynski          25   44:43  9:00  226/642  M25-29  M# 1847 Buffalo             NY 
 2604 Andrew L. Altman              50   44:43  9:00  137/451  M50-54  M# 1848 Beachwood           OH 
 2605 Kara L. Kowalski              21   44:43  9:00   76/602  F20-24  F#  757 Lancaster           NY 
 2606 Noelle C. McMahon             36   44:43  9:00  108/738  F35-39  F#  758 Buffalo             NY 
 2607 Guillermo Izquierdo           49   44:44  9:00  141/502  M45-49  M# 1849 Getzville           NY 
 2608 Kevin Wagner                  27   44:44  9:00  227/642  M25-29  M# 1850 Buffalo             NY 
 2609 Jenna L. Robnett              18   44:44  9:00   85/458  F15-19  F#  759 Akron               NY 
 2610 Matthew Plizga                41   44:44  9:00  194/546  M40-44  M# 1851 Buffalo             NY 
 2611 Kimberly Goodwin              55   44:44  9:00   28/343  F55-59  F#  760 Schenectady         NY 
 2612 Jon Clark                     35   44:44  9:00  244/721  M35-39  M# 1852 Elma                NY 
 2613 Alexandra Miller              28   44:44  9:00  136/948  F25-29  F#  761 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2614 Tom Rebhan                    52   44:45  9:00  138/451  M50-54  M# 1853 Buffalo             NY 
 2615 Nicholas T. Appoloney         27   44:45  9:00  228/642  M25-29  M# 1854 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2616 Jeremiah Hackett              33   44:45  9:01  233/702  M30-34  M# 1855 Buffalo             NY 
 2617 Jill Clark                    36   44:45  9:01  109/738  F35-39  F#  762 Elma                NY 
 2618 Sawyer J. Crawford            14   44:45  9:01   80/308  M10-14  M# 1856 Buffalo             NY 
 2619 Robert M. Siepel              40   44:45  9:01  195/546  M40-44  M# 1857 Buffalo             NY 
 2620 Stephen K. Lichterfeld        33   44:45  9:01  234/702  M30-34  M# 1858 Tonawanda           NY 
 2621 Lauren E. Biegner             16   44:46  9:01   86/458  F15-19  F#  763 Clarence Center     NY 
 2622 Anthony B. Wagner             15   44:46  9:01  216/434  M15-19  M# 1859 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2623 Amanda Condon                 32   44:46  9:01  135/777  F30-34  F#  764 Baldwinsville       NY 
 2624 Alan R. Fultz                 58   44:46  9:01   99/443  M55-59  M# 1860 Warsaw              NY 
 2625 Andie Ruff                    35   44:46  9:01  110/738  F35-39  F#  765 Orchard Park        NY 
 2626 Kristin Lastrina              27   44:47  9:01  137/948  F25-29  F#  766 Gaithersburg        MD 
 2627 Noah B. Cook                  14   44:47  9:01   81/308  M10-14  M# 1861 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2628 Douglas H. Ward               65   44:47  9:01   37/208  M65-69  M# 1862 Hamburg             NY 
 2629 Chase T. Pcionek              15   44:47  9:01  217/434  M15-19  M# 1863 Buffalo             NY 
 2630 Bruce J. Cooper               59   44:47  9:01  100/443  M55-59  M# 1864 Lockport            NY 
 2631 Douglas Platts                38   44:47  9:01  245/721  M35-39  M# 1865 Buffalo             NY 
 2632 Cassandra Kubiak              25   44:48  9:01  138/948  F25-29  F#  767 Lancaster           NY 
 2633 Kristina Burland              34   44:48  9:01  136/777  F30-34  F#  768 Bryn Mawr           PA 
 2634 Kathleen McKenzie             49   44:48  9:01   42/514  F45-49  F#  769 Buffalo             NY 
 2635 Shinya Watanabe               34   44:48  9:01  235/702  M30-34  M# 1866 Buffalo             NY 
 2636 Michael Angelucci             54   44:49  9:01  139/451  M50-54  M# 1867 Buffalo             NY 
 2637 Joseph Feeley                 58   44:49  9:01  101/443  M55-59  M# 1868 Buffalo             NY 
 2638 Arik Haas                     25   44:49  9:01  229/642  M25-29  M# 1869 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2639 Eve McAllister                61   44:50  9:02   11/219  F60-64  F#  770 St. Catharines      ON 
 2640 Alex Graser                   17   44:51  9:02  218/434  M15-19  M# 1870 Williamsville       NY 
 2641 Nathan Goodman                16   44:51  9:02  219/434  M15-19  M# 1871 Chevy Chase         MD 
 2642 Joe E. Allaire                63   44:51  9:02   62/330  M60-64  M# 1872 Buffalo             NY 
 2643 Emily Oakley                  29   44:51  9:02  139/948  F25-29  F#  771 Buffalo             NY 
 2644 Krystal Hoffman               38   44:51  9:02  111/738  F35-39  F#  772 Buffalo             NY 
 2645 Michael H. McMahon            38   44:51  9:02  246/721  M35-39  M# 1873 New York            NY 
 2646 Stephen Johnston              60   44:51  9:02   63/330  M60-64  M# 1874 St. Catharines      ON 
 2647 John M. Burmaster             59   44:51  9:02  102/443  M55-59  M# 1875 Irving              NY 
 2648 Brett A. Kazmierski           12   44:52  9:02   82/308  M10-14  M# 1876 Buffalo             NY 
 2649 Zacharia M. Hall              29   44:52  9:02  230/642  M25-29  M# 1877 Buffalo             NY 
 2650 Zachary Chenez                25   44:52  9:02  231/642  M25-29  M# 1878 Buffalo             NY 
 2651 Andy J. Kazmierski            47   44:52  9:02  142/502  M45-49  M# 1879 Buffalo             NY 
 2652 Jordan Deren                  30   44:52  9:02  137/777  F30-34  F#  773 Buffalo             NY 
 2653 Michael Lombardo              42   44:52  9:02  196/546  M40-44  M# 1880 Buffalo             NY 
 2654 Spence Morton                 27   44:52  9:02  232/642  M25-29  M# 1881 Buffalo             NY 
 2655 Joseph Sette                  32   44:53  9:02  236/702  M30-34  M# 1882 Rochester           NY 
 2656 Larry Robertson               54   44:53  9:02  140/451  M50-54  M# 1883 Orchard Park        NY 
 2657 Laura Sette                   32   44:53  9:02  138/777  F30-34  F#  774 Rochester           NY 
 2658 Ara Kim                       29   44:53  9:02  140/948  F25-29  F#  775 Chicago             IL 
 2659 Kelly Morton                  27   44:53  9:02  141/948  F25-29  F#  776 Buffalo             NY 
 2660 Laura Osinski                 38   44:54  9:02  112/738  F35-39  F#  777 Eden                NY 
 2661 Marianne R. Macaluso          27   44:54  9:02  142/948  F25-29  F#  778 Williamson          NY 
 2662 Katelyn Larusch               34   44:54  9:02  139/777  F30-34  F#  779 Lake View           NY 
 2663 Teresa A. Sion                28   44:54  9:02  143/948  F25-29  F#  780 West Seneca         NY 
 2664 Laura M. Delsignore           27   44:54  9:02  144/948  F25-29  F#  781 Tonawanda           NY 
 2665 Michael Bennion               47   44:54  9:02  143/502  M45-49  M# 1884 Batavia             NY 
 2666 John Hill                     54   44:54  9:02  141/451  M50-54  M# 1885 West Falls          NY 
 2667 Amy Teller                    46   44:54  9:02   43/514  F45-49  F#  782 Marilla             NY 
 2668 Jordan C. Gibson              28   44:55  9:02  233/642  M25-29  M# 1886 Buffalo             NY 
 2669 Caroline Susco                17   44:55  9:02   87/458  F15-19  F#  783 Clifton             VA 
 2670 Frances Wisz                  17   44:55  9:02   88/458  F15-19  F#  784 Buffalo             NY 
 2671 Brooke Lewis                  23   44:55  9:02   77/602  F20-24  F#  785 Olean               NY 
 2672 Kevin Hulme                   48   44:55  9:02  144/502  M45-49  M# 1887 Buffalo             NY 
 2673 Vincent L. Vaillancourt       11   44:55  9:03   83/308  M10-14  M# 1888 Elma                NY 
 2674 Tom Kaminski                  54   44:55  9:03  142/451  M50-54  M# 1889 Lancaster           NY 
 2675 Kyle Stawitzky                26   44:55  9:03  234/642  M25-29  M# 1890 Jamestown           NY 
 2676 David Nebral                  39   44:55  9:03  247/721  M35-39  M# 1891 Lancaster           NY 
 2677 Johanna M. Poch               38   44:56  9:03  113/738  F35-39  F#  786 Oakland             CA 
 2678 Michael C. Lyons              56   44:56  9:03  103/443  M55-59  M# 1892 Rochester           NY 
 2679 Patrick Gillick               28   44:56  9:03  235/642  M25-29  M# 1893 Ithaca              NY 
 2680 Chelsea A. Dunlap             33   44:56  9:03  140/777  F30-34  F#  787 Buffalo             NY 
 2681 Madeline Rohrbacher           25   44:56  9:03  145/948  F25-29  F#  788 Buffalo             NY 
 2682 Jason Hager                   60   44:56  9:03   64/330  M60-64  M# 1894 Buffalo             NY 
 2683 Emily Frost                   25   44:56  9:03  146/948  F25-29  F#  789 Orchard Park        NY 
 2684 Mark A. Gallo                 59   44:57  9:03  104/443  M55-59  M# 1895 Ransomville         NY 
 2685 Vincent Lodovico              12   44:57  9:03   84/308  M10-14  M# 1896 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2686 Luke A. Medina                25   44:57  9:03  236/642  M25-29  M# 1897 Buffalo             NY 
 2687 Andrei V. Bakin               59   44:57  9:03  105/443  M55-59  M# 1898 Buffalo             NY 
 2688 Kerri Bubar                   29   44:57  9:03  147/948  F25-29  F#  790 East Amherst        NY 
 2689 Nicole M. Champagne           24   44:57  9:03   78/602  F20-24  F#  791 Buffalo             NY 
 2690 Jennifer N. Williams          38   44:57  9:03  114/738  F35-39  F#  792 Grand Island        NY 
 2691 Benjamin Elkington            32   44:57  9:03  237/702  M30-34  M# 1899 Amherst             NY 
 2692 Nicole Evankovich             35   44:57  9:03  115/738  F35-39  F#  793 East Amherst        NY 
 2693 Thomas Hnat                   15   44:57  9:03  220/434  M15-19  M# 1900 Buffalo             NY 
 2694 Aaron A. Koss                 30   44:58  9:03  238/702  M30-34  M# 1901 Akron               NY 
 2695 James Beatty                  63   44:58  9:03   65/330  M60-64  M# 1902 Grand Island        NY 
 2696 Ethan Reardon                 36   44:58  9:03  248/721  M35-39  M# 1903 Grand Island        NY 
 2697 Michael P. Fitzpatrick        25   44:58  9:03  237/642  M25-29  M# 1904 West Seneca         NY 
 2698 Tim Renzoni                   40   44:58  9:03  197/546  M40-44  M# 1905 Buffalo             NY 
 2699 Heather McIntyre              50   44:58  9:03   34/398  F50-54  F#  794 Ransomville         NY 
 2700 Jason Davis                   28   44:59  9:03  238/642  M25-29  M# 1906 Buffalo             NY 
 2701 Joe Celmer                    37   44:59  9:03  249/721  M35-39  M# 1907 Buffalo             NY 
 2702 Dick Hall                     67   44:59  9:03   38/208  M65-69  M# 1908 Lewiston            NY 
 2703 Timothy K. Topor              33   44:59  9:03  239/702  M30-34  M# 1909 Buffalo             NY 
 2704 Patrick T. Diez               25   44:59  9:03  239/642  M25-29  M# 1910 Wilson              NY 
 2705 Jolie Newpher                 39   44:59  9:03  116/738  F35-39  F#  795 Ellicottville       NY 
 2706 Xander Delgado                13   44:59  9:03   85/308  M10-14  M# 1911 Moseley             VA 
 2707 Kelly Beatty                  33   44:59  9:03  141/777  F30-34  F#  796 Grand Island        NY 
 2708 Kelly Sullivan                28   44:59  9:03  148/948  F25-29  F#  797 Buffalo             NY 
 2709 Alyson D. Ward                37   44:59  9:03  117/738  F35-39  F#  798 Raleigh             NC 
 2710 Robert Elkington              59   45:00  9:03  106/443  M55-59  M# 1912 Tonawanda           NY 
 2711 Justin N. Reid                46   45:00  9:03  145/502  M45-49  M# 1913 Lancaster           NY 
 2712 Peter Smith                   59   45:00  9:03  107/443  M55-59  M# 1914 Marshfield          MA 
 2713 Rob J. Stewart                53   45:00  9:03  143/451  M50-54  M# 1915 Buffalo             NY 
 2714 Dave Sutton                   52   45:00  9:04  144/451  M50-54  M# 1916 Buffalo             NY 
 2715 Merle L. Whitehead            67   45:00  9:04   39/208  M65-69  M# 1917 Orchard Park        NY 
 2716 Kevin J. Horbowicz            38   45:01  9:04  250/721  M35-39  M# 1918 Winchester          MA 
 2717 Dan Salem                     28   45:01  9:04  240/642  M25-29  M# 1919 Somerville          MA 
 2718 Monty Pooley                  57   45:01  9:04  108/443  M55-59  M# 1920 Wexford             PA 
 2719 Amanda Valenti                39   45:01  9:04  118/738  F35-39  F#  799 Hamburg             NY 
 2720 Karen M. Horbowicz            37   45:01  9:04  119/738  F35-39  F#  800 Winchester          MA 
 2721 Michael Caldwell              43   45:01  9:04  198/546  M40-44  M# 1921 Strongsville        OH 
 2722 Zachary Caldwell              14   45:02  9:04   86/308  M10-14  M# 1922 Strongsville        OH 
 2723 Jeffrey Long                  45   45:02  9:04  146/502  M45-49  M# 1923 Alden               NY 
 2724 John C. Moellering            37   45:02  9:04  251/721  M35-39  M# 1924 Buffalo             NY 
 2725 Amanda Murphy                 37   45:02  9:04  120/738  F35-39  F#  801 Milton              MA 
 2726 Benjamin P. Fertig            21   45:02  9:04  178/440  M20-24  M# 1925 Buffalo             NY 
 2727 Alexander Jablonski           14   45:02  9:04   87/308  M10-14  M# 1926 Pennington          NJ 
 2728 Liz Buyer                     59   45:03  9:04   29/343  F55-59  F#  802 Portola Valley      CA 
 2729 Kaitlyn Sullivan              28   45:03  9:04  149/948  F25-29  F#  803 Somerville          MA 
 2730 David O. Zack                 49   45:03  9:04  147/502  M45-49  M# 1927 Buffalo             NY 
 2731 Dan Worrell                   39   45:03  9:04  252/721  M35-39  M# 1928 Lockport            NY 
 2732 Meg Wilkie                    33   45:04  9:04  142/777  F30-34  F#  804 Liverpool           NY 
 2733 Jordan S. Gaydos              18   45:04  9:04  221/434  M15-19  M# 1929 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2734 Laura Stelianou               28   45:04  9:04  150/948  F25-29  F#  805 East Amherst        NY 
 2735 Sullivan J. O'Brien           15   45:04  9:04  222/434  M15-19  M# 1930 Orchard Park        NY 
 2736 Lindsay Gantz                 24   45:04  9:04   79/602  F20-24  F#  806 Buffalo             NY 
 2737 Gennaro R. Villella           29   45:05  9:04  241/642  M25-29  M# 1931 Buffalo             NY 
 2738 Parker Tent                   19   45:05  9:05  223/434  M15-19  M# 1932 East Aurora         NY 
 2739 Brian K. Parker               44   45:05  9:05  199/546  M40-44  M# 1933 Buffalo             NY 
 2740 John S. Olearczyk             45   45:05  9:05  148/502  M45-49  M# 1934 Buffalo             NY 
 2741 Langdon Hubbard               63   45:06  9:05   66/330  M60-64  M# 1935 Buffalo             NY 
 2742 Cynthia Lyons                 46   45:06  9:05   44/514  F45-49  F#  807 East Aurora         NY 
 2743 Scott M. Ryan                 30   45:06  9:05  240/702  M30-34  M# 1936 Buffalo             NY 
 2744 Brendan M. Ryan               33   45:06  9:05  241/702  M30-34  M# 1937 Washington          DC 
 2745 Joshua Feuerstein             33   45:06  9:05  242/702  M30-34  M# 1938 Sacramento          CA 
 2746 Gregory C. Bostard, Jr.       34   45:06  9:05  243/702  M30-34  M# 1939 Buffalo             NY 
 2747 Anna Lyons                    11   45:07  9:05   26/249  F10-14  F#  808 Addison             NY 
 2748 Nicole Mathews                35   45:07  9:05  121/738  F35-39  F#  809 Alexandria          VA 
 2749 Steve Goodwin                 65   45:07  9:05   40/208  M65-69  M# 1940 Buffalo             NY 
 2750 Allison Taylor                15   45:07  9:05   89/458  F15-19  F#  810 Bronston            KY 
 2751 Catey Susco                   22   45:07  9:05   80/602  F20-24  F#  811 Clifton             VA 
 2752 Mark Soemann                  33   45:07  9:05  244/702  M30-34  M# 1941 West Seneca         NY 
 2753 Joshua A. Backhaus            25   45:07  9:05  242/642  M25-29  M# 1942 Buffalo             NY 
 2754 Michael Mack                  58   45:07  9:05  109/443  M55-59  M# 1943 Hamburg             NY 
 2755 Bryan A. Knighton             50   45:07  9:05  145/451  M50-54  M# 1944 Hamburg             NY 
 2756 Ethan Beck                    18   45:08  9:05  224/434  M15-19  M# 1945 Buffalo             NY 
 2757 John R. Tillapaugh            34   45:08  9:05  245/702  M30-34  M# 1946 Philadelphia        PA 
 2758 Melissa Ginnitti              39   45:08  9:05  122/738  F35-39  F#  812 Gowanda             NY 
 2759 Eri Togami                    30   45:08  9:05  143/777  F30-34  F#  813 Sacramento          CA 
 2760 Rico J. Suriani               47   45:08  9:05  149/502  M45-49  M# 1947 Orchard Park        NY 
 2761 Adam J. Miller-Stubbendick    38   45:08  9:05  253/721  M35-39  M# 1948 Kenmore             NY 
 2762 Dana A. Whelan                40   45:08  9:05   84/568  F40-44  F#  814 Kenmore             NY 
 2763 Connor P. Reilly              31   45:08  9:05  246/702  M30-34  M# 1949 Mc Lean             VA 
 2764 Kelsey Atwater                29   45:08  9:05  151/948  F25-29  F#  815 Buffalo             NY 
 2765 Michael Ginnitti              39   45:08  9:05  254/721  M35-39  M# 1950 Orchard Park        NY 
 2766 James Levy                    28   45:08  9:05  243/642  M25-29  M# 1951 Amherst             NY 
 2767 Joe Sears                     37   45:08  9:05  255/721  M35-39  M# 1952 Bronston            KY 
 2768 John Blandino                 53   45:08  9:05  146/451  M50-54  M# 1953 Eden                NY 
 2769 David Lotempio                50   45:09  9:05  147/451  M50-54  M# 1954 Buffalo             NY 
 2770 Katie M. Stewart              48   45:09  9:05   45/514  F45-49  F#  816 Buffalo             NY 
 2771 Luke L. Blandino              15   45:09  9:05  225/434  M15-19  M# 1955 Eden                NY 
 2772 Brad Kovachik                 48   45:09  9:05  150/502  M45-49  M# 1956 Fort Erie           ON 
 2773 Alexander C. Emmerson         36   45:09  9:05  256/721  M35-39  M# 1957 Buffalo             NY 
 2774 Tara M. Barnhardt             25   45:09  9:05  152/948  F25-29  F#  817 Lancaster           NY 
 2775 Tayler Naeye                  25   45:10  9:06  153/948  F25-29  F#  818 Rochester           NY 
 2776 Christopher Adamczyk          44   45:10  9:06  200/546  M40-44  M# 1958 West Seneca         NY 
 2777 Gregory Gima                  60   45:10  9:06   67/330  M60-64  M# 1959 Buffalo             NY 
 2778 Brian Turner                  24   45:10  9:06  179/440  M20-24  M# 1960 East Amherst        NY 
 2779 Erik Olson                    24   45:10  9:06  180/440  M20-24  M# 1961 Rochester           NY 
 2780 St John J. Mercurio           11   45:11  9:06   88/308  M10-14  M# 1962 Buffalo             NY 
 2781 Carl C. Copeland              26   45:11  9:06  244/642  M25-29  M# 1963 East Amherst        NY 
 2782 Richard Garrett               56   45:11  9:06  110/443  M55-59  M# 1964 Clarence Center     NY 
 2783 Tammy Foley                   49   45:11  9:06   46/514  F45-49  F#  819 Orchard Park        NY 
 2784 Conor P. Shelby               15   45:12  9:06  226/434  M15-19  M# 1965 Buffalo             NY 
 2785 Merle L. Whitehead, III       50   45:12  9:06  148/451  M50-54  M# 1966 Clarence            NY 
 2786 Eric Bellanca                 25   45:13  9:06  245/642  M25-29  M# 1967 Grand Island        NY 
 2787 Jeannie Kornacki              37   45:14  9:06  123/738  F35-39  F#  820 Tonawanda           NY 
 2788 Thomas Steffan                59   45:14  9:06  111/443  M55-59  M# 1968 Alden               NY 
 2789 David Debalski                59   45:14  9:06  112/443  M55-59  M# 1969 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2790 Maria F. Tronolone            61   45:14  9:06   12/219  F60-64  F#  821 Orchard Park        NY 
 2791 Keith Fessel                  52   45:15  9:06  149/451  M50-54  M# 1970 Hamburg             NY 
 2792 Shawn Byrns                   28   45:15  9:06  246/642  M25-29  M# 1971 Buffalo             NY 
 2793 Marybeth King                 32   45:15  9:07  144/777  F30-34  F#  822 Buffalo             NY 
 2794 Ellyn Gregoire                27   45:15  9:07  154/948  F25-29  F#  823 Buffalo             NY 
 2795 Kelsey Faulise                26   45:15  9:07  155/948  F25-29  F#  824 Buffalo             NY 
 2796 Chelsea Mahaney               29   45:15  9:07  156/948  F25-29  F#  825 Lancaster           NY 
 2797 Rolando Torres                49   45:15  9:07  151/502  M45-49  M# 1972 Buffalo             NY 
 2798 Joseph Blackley               16   45:16  9:07  227/434  M15-19  M# 1973 Lockport            NY 
 2799 Miranda Reimondo              25   45:16  9:07  157/948  F25-29  F#  826 Buffalo             NY 
 2800 Robin Kempkes                 40   45:16  9:07   85/568  F40-44  F#  827 Lancaster           NY 
 2801 Katherine Maloney             40   45:16  9:07   86/568  F40-44  F#  828 Buffalo             NY 
 2802 Craig Wilkinson               26   45:17  9:07  247/642  M25-29  M# 1974 Lansdale            PA 
 2803 John P. Jacob                 44   45:17  9:07  201/546  M40-44  M# 1975 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2804 Christopher J. Schrameck      39   45:17  9:07  257/721  M35-39  M# 1976 Lebanon             OH 
 2805 Brendan J. Burland            37   45:17  9:07  258/721  M35-39  M# 1977 Bryn Mawr           PA 
 2806 Dave Pokigo                   46   45:17  9:07  152/502  M45-49  M# 1978 Lancaster           NY 
 2807 Annie Henrich                 13   45:17  9:07   27/249  F10-14  F#  829 Orchard Park        NY 
 2808 Charles Cieslica              51   45:17  9:07  150/451  M50-54  M# 1979 Buffalo             NY 
 2809 Craig Tyson                   43   45:17  9:07  202/546  M40-44  M# 1980 Buffalo             NY 
 2810 Travis Nixon                  15   45:17  9:07  228/434  M15-19  M# 1981 East Amherst        NY 
 2811 Zach Stivers                  29   45:17  9:07  248/642  M25-29  M# 1982 Rochester           NY 
 2812 Emma G. Kennedy               15   45:17  9:07   90/458  F15-19  F#  830 Orchard Park        NY 
 2813 Hannah Moery                  28   45:17  9:07  158/948  F25-29  F#  831 Buffalo             NY 
 2814 Judy A. Yotter                56   45:17  9:07   30/343  F55-59  F#  832 Lockport            NY 
 2815 Richard Horner                48   45:18  9:07  153/502  M45-49  M# 1983 Clarence            NY 
 2816 Adam Wegman                   24   45:18  9:07  181/440  M20-24  M# 1984 Buffalo             NY 
 2817 Mary Carleton Johnston        30   45:18  9:07  145/777  F30-34  F#  833 Buffalo             NY 
 2818 Emily Wiecek                  30   45:18  9:07  146/777  F30-34  F#  834 Boston              MA 
 2819 Michael P. Chapman            34   45:18  9:07  247/702  M30-34  M# 1985 Tonawanda           NY 
 2820 Stuart X. Calderwood          61   45:18  9:07   68/330  M60-64  M# 1986 New York            NY 
 2821 Stephanie Brown               41   45:18  9:07   87/568  F40-44  F#  835 Clarks Summit       PA 
 2822 Joelle Mathews                29   45:18  9:07  159/948  F25-29  F#  836 Buffalo             NY 
 2823 Kayla Collins                 27   45:18  9:07  160/948  F25-29  F#  837 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2824 Anne Pivarunas                24   45:18  9:07   81/602  F20-24  F#  838 Tampa               FL 
 2825 Rebecca Elias                 46   45:18  9:07   47/514  F45-49  F#  839 Buffalo             NY 
 2826 Jeffrey Brzuszkiewicz         38   45:19  9:07  259/721  M35-39  M# 1987 Buffalo             NY 
 2827 Dan P. Murray                 26   45:19  9:07  249/642  M25-29  M# 1988 Buffalo             NY 
 2828 Kellie Mazur                  31   45:19  9:07  147/777  F30-34  F#  840 Buffalo             NY 
 2829 Dustin Ellnor                 29   45:19  9:07  250/642  M25-29  M# 1989 Buffalo             NY 
 2830 Timothy Collins               56   45:20  9:08  113/443  M55-59  M# 1990 Grand Island        NY 
 2831 James Zagora                  62   45:20  9:08   69/330  M60-64  M# 1991 Buffalo             NY 
 2832 Charles D. Stansberry         15   45:20  9:08  229/434  M15-19  M# 1992 Lancaster           NY 
 2833 Natalie Zagora                29   45:20  9:08  161/948  F25-29  F#  841 Chicago             IL 
 2834 Eileen M. Clinton             66   45:20  9:08    2/82   F65-69  F#  842 East Aurora         NY 
 2835 Aaron Fleissner               31   45:20  9:08  248/702  M30-34  M# 1993 Buffalo             NY 
 2836 Jeremy M. Laubacker           43   45:21  9:08  203/546  M40-44  M# 1994 Buffalo             NY 
 2837 Jeremy V. Murray              37   45:21  9:08  260/721  M35-39  M# 1995 Buffalo             NY 
 2838 Nathaniel J. Wade             33   45:21  9:08  249/702  M30-34  M# 1996 Rochester           NY 
 2839 Matthew Chiaravalle           31   45:22  9:08  250/702  M30-34  M# 1997 Tonawanda           NY 
 2840 Isaiah A. Olschewske          23   45:22  9:08  182/440  M20-24  M# 1998 Buffalo             NY 
 2841 Theresa I. Murphy             16   45:22  9:08   91/458  F15-19  F#  843 East Aurora         NY 
 2842 Chris N. Suor                 22   45:22  9:08  183/440  M20-24  M# 1999 Lititz              PA 
 2843 Joy MacNeil                   43   45:22  9:08   88/568  F40-44  F#  844 Lake View           NY 
 2844 Sophie Clayton                40   45:22  9:08   89/568  F40-44  F#  845 Norfolk             VA 
 2845 Sheila Robertson              22   45:22  9:08   82/602  F20-24  F#  846 Buffalo             NY 
 2846 Kevin Hennessy                46   45:22  9:08  154/502  M45-49  M# 2000 East Amherst        NY 
 2847 Charles W. Drexelius          15   45:22  9:08  230/434  M15-19  M# 2001 Grand Island        NY 
 2848 Kenneth C. Carter             17   45:22  9:08  231/434  M15-19  M# 2002 Grand Island        NY 
 2849 Clemente Velasco              29   45:23  9:08  251/642  M25-29  M# 2003 Brighton            MA 
 2850 Jeff Pazderski                54   45:23  9:08  151/451  M50-54  M# 2004 Lancaster           NY 
 2851 Tyler McKenzie                 8   45:23  9:08    4/64   M01-09  M# 2005 Tonawanda           NY 
 2852 Ryan B. Hare                  34   45:23  9:08  251/702  M30-34  M# 2006 Buffalo             NY 
 2853 Lindsay Knab                  28   45:23  9:08  162/948  F25-29  F#  847 Buffalo             NY 
 2854 David Conboy                  57   45:23  9:08  114/443  M55-59  M# 2007 Grand Island        NY 
 2855 Nelson A. Locher              38   45:23  9:08  261/721  M35-39  M# 2008 Buffalo             NY 
 2856 Renee McKenzie                38   45:23  9:08  124/738  F35-39  F#  848 Tonawanda           NY 
 2857 Lori Casino                   40   45:24  9:08   90/568  F40-44  F#  849 Sewickley           PA 
 2858 Darrin Harzewski              37   45:24  9:08  262/721  M35-39  M# 2009 Lancaster           NY 
 2859 Heather Adsit                 36   45:24  9:08  125/738  F35-39  F#  850 Buffalo             NY 
 2860 David Bauer                   50   45:24  9:08  152/451  M50-54  M# 2010 East Amherst        NY 
 2861 Sebastien Bowen               18   45:24  9:08  232/434  M15-19  M# 2011 Kenmore             NY 
 2862 Ella Meunier                  14   45:24  9:08   28/249  F10-14  F#  851 Buffalo             NY 
 2863 Dennis J. Permoda             68   45:24  9:08   41/208  M65-69  M# 2012 Rochester           NY 
 2864 Mark Mizerkiewicz             54   45:24  9:08  153/451  M50-54  M# 2013 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2865 Leah Heard                    37   45:24  9:08  126/738  F35-39  F#  852 East Amherst        NY 
 2866 Joey Severns                  35   45:24  9:08  263/721  M35-39  M# 2014 Washington          DC 
 2867 Kate Madan                    43   45:24  9:08   91/568  F40-44  F#  853 Wilson              NY 
 2868 Tracey Taylor                 47   45:25  9:08   48/514  F45-49  F#  854 Buffalo             NY 
 2869 Cameron Watt                  20   45:25  9:09  184/440  M20-24  M# 2015 Grand Island        NY 
 2870 Lisa Bauer                    49   45:25  9:09   49/514  F45-49  F#  855 Buffalo             NY 
 2871 Emma E. Chubb                 21   45:25  9:09   83/602  F20-24  F#  856 Akron               NY 
 2872 Mike Moran                    45   45:25  9:09  155/502  M45-49  M# 2016 Lockport            NY 
 2873 Brendan Schmitz               15   45:25  9:09  233/434  M15-19  M# 2017 Orchard Park        NY 
 2874 Lori Fleming                  44   45:26  9:09   92/568  F40-44  F#  857 Cornelius           NC 
 2875 William Stenman               20   45:26  9:09  185/440  M20-24  M# 2018 Lockport            NY 
 2876 Steve Doroff                  61   45:26  9:09   70/330  M60-64  M# 2019 South Hamilton      MA 
 2877 Michael Coursen               43   45:26  9:09  204/546  M40-44  M# 2020 Cornelius           NC 
 2878 Phillip D. Pandy              54   45:26  9:09  154/451  M50-54  M# 2021 Buffalo             NY 
 2879 Jennifer Valenti              36   45:26  9:09  127/738  F35-39  F#  858 Powder Springs      GA 
 2880 Joel Heimerl                  27   45:26  9:09  252/642  M25-29  M# 2022 Buffalo             NY 
 2881 Sean P. Cullen                31   45:27  9:09  252/702  M30-34  M# 2023 Buffalo             NY 
 2882 Jennifer Vaccaro              35   45:28  9:09  128/738  F35-39  F#  859 Buffalo             NY 
 2883 Michael Clough                57   45:28  9:09  115/443  M55-59  M# 2024 Orchard Park        NY 
 2884 Bryan Gonyeau                 33   45:28  9:09  253/702  M30-34  M# 2025 Albany              NY 
 2885 Sarah Korta                   31   45:28  9:09  148/777  F30-34  F#  860 Stuart              FL 
 2886 Greg Robinson                 53   45:28  9:09  155/451  M50-54  M# 2026 Grand Island        NY 
 2887 Sean M. Killian               13   45:28  9:09   89/308  M10-14  M# 2027 Buffalo             NY 
 2888 Michael Anders                23   45:28  9:09  186/440  M20-24  M# 2028 Orchard Park        NY 
 2889 James Steinman                39   45:29  9:09  264/721  M35-39  M# 2029 Buffalo             NY 
 2890 Stephanie Lasure              53   45:29  9:09   35/398  F50-54  F#  861 Alexandria          VA 
 2891 Justin Gange                  35   45:29  9:09  265/721  M35-39  M# 2030 Hamburg             NY 
 2892 Erin Clough                   25   45:29  9:09  163/948  F25-29  F#  862 Orchard Park        NY 
 2893 Dave Copeland                 56   45:30  9:09  116/443  M55-59  M# 2031 East Amherst        NY 
 2894 Sean P. Jones                 35   45:30  9:10  266/721  M35-39  M# 2032 Boston              MA 
 2895 Ibrahim Alami                 37   45:30  9:10  267/721  M35-39  M# 2033 Buffalo             NY 
 2896 Barbara Dorogi                54   45:30  9:10   36/398  F50-54  F#  863 Buffalo             NY 
 2897 Kate Ricupito                 13   45:30  9:10   29/249  F10-14  F#  864 Batavia             NY 
 2898 Dave Schifferle               61   45:30  9:10   71/330  M60-64  M# 2034 East Aurora         NY 
 2899 Steven Spencer                58   45:30  9:10  117/443  M55-59  M# 2035 Lancaster           NY 
 2900 Hannah Mahoney                16   45:31  9:10   92/458  F15-19  F#  865 East Amherst        NY 
 2901 Robert Hilliard               66   45:31  9:10   42/208  M65-69  M# 2036 Grand Island        NY 
 2902 Thomas Droz                   61   45:31  9:10   72/330  M60-64  M# 2037 Buffalo             NY 
 2903 Christine M. Verni            45   45:31  9:10   50/514  F45-49  F#  866 Buffalo             NY 
 2904 Nathaniel D. Gonzalez         46   45:31  9:10  156/502  M45-49  M# 2038 Hamburg             NY 
 2905 Kendall Werneiwski            24   45:31  9:10  187/440  M20-24  M# 2039 New York            NY 
 2906 Julia M. Billman-Chiriboga    14   45:32  9:10   30/249  F10-14  F#  867 Buffalo             NY 
 2907 Vince De Luca                 62   45:32  9:10   73/330  M60-64  M# 2040 St. Catharines      ON 
 2908 Michael White                 30   45:32  9:10  254/702  M30-34  M# 2041 Buffalo             NY 
 2909 Jennie Rinehart               48   45:32  9:10   51/514  F45-49  F#  868 Angola              NY 
 2910 Spencer M. Barrett            30   45:32  9:10  255/702  M30-34  M# 2042 Buffalo             NY 
 2911 Jennifer Weinstein            35   45:32  9:10  129/738  F35-39  F#  869 Williamsville       NY 
 2912 John Fenski                   38   45:32  9:10  268/721  M35-39  M# 2043 Buffalo             NY 
 2913 Timothy Zelasko               59   45:33  9:10  118/443  M55-59  M# 2044 Buffalo             NY 
 2914 Michael T. Manzella           40   45:33  9:10  205/546  M40-44  M# 2045 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2915 David Winter                  30   45:33  9:10  256/702  M30-34  M# 2046 Buffalo             NY 
 2916 Andrew Urbanski               28   45:33  9:10  253/642  M25-29  M# 2047 Lake View           NY 
 2917 Jordon T. Greene              22   45:33  9:10  188/440  M20-24  M# 2048 Buffalo             NY 
 2918 Lauren Bevacqua               28   45:33  9:10  164/948  F25-29  F#  870 Rochester           NY 
 2919 Amanda M. Mays                35   45:34  9:10  130/738  F35-39  F#  871 Buffalo             NY 
 2920 Mary Katherine Wegman         13   45:34  9:10   31/249  F10-14  F#  872 Buffalo             NY 
 2921 Chris Obrien                  56   45:34  9:10  119/443  M55-59  M# 2049 Amherst             NY 
 2922 Tess Morrissey                31   45:34  9:10  149/777  F30-34  F#  873 Buffalo             NY 
 2923 Rebecca M. Wurster            30   45:34  9:10  150/777  F30-34  F#  874 Hamburg             NY 
 2924 Alexander Park                40   45:34  9:10  206/546  M40-44  M# 2050 Acton               MA 
 2925 Richard A. Bevilacqua         58   45:34  9:10  120/443  M55-59  M# 2051 Grand Island        NY 
 2926 Chris Affuso                  57   45:34  9:10  121/443  M55-59  M# 2052 Grand Island        NY 
 2927 Emily P. Thompson             21   45:35  9:11   84/602  F20-24  F#  875 West Seneca         NY 
 2928 Kaitlyn Affuso                27   45:35  9:11  165/948  F25-29  F#  876 Buffalo             NY 
 2929 Scott Shugarts                44   45:35  9:11  207/546  M40-44  M# 2053 Buffalo             NY 
 2930 Jason Barauskas               31   45:35  9:11  257/702  M30-34  M# 2054 Chambersburg        PA 
 2931 James E. Kooken, II           29   45:36  9:11  254/642  M25-29  M# 2055 Buffalo             NY 
 2932 Drew E. Werner                19   45:36  9:11  234/434  M15-19  M# 2056 Buffalo             NY 
 2933 Joseph Farruggio              31   45:37  9:11  258/702  M30-34  M# 2057 Buffalo             NY 
 2934 Andrew Scinta                 18   45:37  9:11  235/434  M15-19  M# 2058 Cazenovia           NY 
 2935 Adam S. Palumbo               31   45:37  9:11  259/702  M30-34  M# 2059 Buffalo             NY 
 2936 Ella Johnson                  15   45:37  9:11   93/458  F15-19  F#  877 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2937 Rachael E. Walter             52   45:37  9:11   37/398  F50-54  F#  878 Lancaster           NY 
 2938 Grace M. Dalton               21   45:37  9:11   85/602  F20-24  F#  879 Buffalo             NY 
 2939 Sarah Frontera                39   45:37  9:11  131/738  F35-39  F#  880 Lancaster           NY 
 2940 John Cotter                   58   45:38  9:11  122/443  M55-59  M# 2060 Cambridge           MA 
 2941 Nate W. Chubb                 18   45:38  9:11  236/434  M15-19  M# 2061 Akron               NY 
 2942 Dan Frontera                  52   45:38  9:11  156/451  M50-54  M# 2062 Lancaster           NY 
 2943 Andrew J. Nowicki             33   45:38  9:11  260/702  M30-34  M# 2063 Buffalo             NY 
 2944 Larah Alami                   40   45:38  9:11   93/568  F40-44  F#  881 Tarrytown           NY 
 2945 Molly L. Kennedy              45   45:39  9:11   52/514  F45-49  F#  882 Buffalo             NY 
 2946 Bryan Tasker, Jr.             35   45:39  9:11  269/721  M35-39  M# 2064 Buffalo             NY 
 2947 Shannon H. Harts              26   45:39  9:11  166/948  F25-29  F#  883 Buffalo             NY 
 2948 Michael Scinta                18   45:39  9:11  237/434  M15-19  M# 2065 Cazenovia           NY 
 2949 Katie R. Walsh                21   45:39  9:11   86/602  F20-24  F#  884 Buffalo             NY 
 2950 Christopher Smith             43   45:39  9:11  208/546  M40-44  M# 2066 Columbia            MD 
 2951 Daniel Lamm                   25   45:39  9:11  255/642  M25-29  M# 2067 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2952 Louie Panzica                 27   45:39  9:11  256/642  M25-29  M# 2068 Grand Island        NY 
 2953 Paul W. Gurgol                46   45:40  9:12  157/502  M45-49  M# 2069 Buffalo             NY 
 2954 Jessica A. Donhauser          32   45:40  9:12  151/777  F30-34  F#  885 Buffalo             NY 
 2955 Christopher Kotowski          36   45:40  9:12  270/721  M35-39  M# 2070 Buffalo             NY 
 2956 Brooke Chamberlain            26   45:41  9:12  167/948  F25-29  F#  886 Grand Island        NY 
 2957 Erik Higgins                  14   45:42  9:12   90/308  M10-14  M# 2071 Buffalo             NY 
 2958 Jen Schuetze                  36   45:42  9:12  132/738  F35-39  F#  887 Buffalo             NY 
 2959 Rachel Leone                  32   45:42  9:12  152/777  F30-34  F#  888 Buffalo             NY 
 2960 Jennifer Moore                48   45:42  9:12   53/514  F45-49  F#  889 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2961 Shannon Spencer               33   45:42  9:12  153/777  F30-34  F#  890 Buffalo             NY 
 2962 Steven P. Roder               59   45:42  9:12  123/443  M55-59  M# 2072 Orchard Park        NY 
 2963 James M. Beattie              54   45:42  9:12  157/451  M50-54  M# 2073 Beamville           ON 
 2964 Frank W. Leonard              32   45:42  9:12  261/702  M30-34  M# 2074 Derby               NY 
 2965 Meghan Guinnee                42   45:43  9:12   94/568  F40-44  F#  891 Buffalo             NY 
 2966 Mandy Bushway                 20   45:43  9:12   87/602  F20-24  F#  892 East Aurora         NY 
 2967 Ryan Belka                    38   45:43  9:12  271/721  M35-39  M# 2075 East Aurora         NY 
 2968 Elizabeth Budzinski           28   45:43  9:12  168/948  F25-29  F#  893 Buffalo             NY 
 2969 Jim Dunbar                    54   45:43  9:12  158/451  M50-54  M# 2076 Morrow              OH 
 2970 Theodore Moran                55   45:43  9:12  124/443  M55-59  M# 2077 East Amherst        NY 
 2971 Chuck Ballow                  62   45:44  9:12   74/330  M60-64  M# 2078 West Falls          NY 
 2972 Thomas J. Schultz             32   45:44  9:12  262/702  M30-34  M# 2079 Buffalo             NY 
 2973 Adam P. Massey                29   45:44  9:12  257/642  M25-29  M# 2080 Kenmore             NY 
 2974 Kathy Burns                   57   45:44  9:12   31/343  F55-59  F#  894 Kenmore             NY 
 2975 Sydnee Larson                 24   45:44  9:12   88/602  F20-24  F#  895 Buffalo             NY 
 2976 John J. Burns                 57   45:44  9:12  125/443  M55-59  M# 2081 Buffalo             NY 
 2977 Alex A. Kelleher              17   45:44  9:12  238/434  M15-19  M# 2082 Hamburg             NY 
 2978 Jessica Rosen                 34   45:45  9:13  154/777  F30-34  F#  896 East Amherst        NY 
 2979 Megan Doyle                   29   45:45  9:13  169/948  F25-29  F#  897 Buffalo             NY 
 2980 Ryan Myers                    32   45:45  9:13  263/702  M30-34  M# 2083 Buffalo             NY 
 2981 Melissa Hudd                  39   45:45  9:13  133/738  F35-39  F#  898 Tonawanda           NY 
 2982 Bill Ackendorf                39   45:45  9:13  272/721  M35-39  M# 2084 Buffalo             NY 
 2983 Nicole Tripodi                37   45:45  9:13  134/738  F35-39  F#  899 Burke               VA 
 2984 Francisco F. Babar            39   45:46  9:13  273/721  M35-39  M# 2085 Fredonia            NY 
 2985 Ed Kamela                     60   45:46  9:13   75/330  M60-64  M# 2086 Lancaster           NY 
 2986 Cathryn M. Mahon              24   45:46  9:13   89/602  F20-24  F#  900 East Amherst        NY 
 2987 Beth Slater                   38   45:46  9:13  135/738  F35-39  F#  901 Brooklyn            NY 
 2988 Sharon Pernick                39   45:46  9:13  136/738  F35-39  F#  902 West Seneca         NY 
 2989 Christopher J. Carpenter      44   45:46  9:13  209/546  M40-44  M# 2087 Buffalo             NY 
 2990 Timothy Flynn                 58   45:47  9:13  126/443  M55-59  M# 2088 Orchard Park        NY 
 2991 Roman A. Kern                 20   45:47  9:13  189/440  M20-24  M# 2089 Tonawanda           NY 
 2992 Sachin B. Das                 42   45:47  9:13  210/546  M40-44  M# 2090 Foxboro             MA 
 2993 Mark Lawrence                 50   45:47  9:13  159/451  M50-54  M# 2091 Boston              NY 
 2994 Jeffrey Miecznikowski         41   45:47  9:13  211/546  M40-44  M# 2092 Buffalo             NY 
 2995 Steve D. Murphy               19   45:47  9:13  239/434  M15-19  M# 2093 East Aurora         NY 
 2996 Aaron M. Krolikowski          32   45:47  9:13  264/702  M30-34  M# 2094 Buffalo             NY 
 2997 Alban Morina                  27   45:47  9:13  258/642  M25-29  M# 2095 Buffalo             NY 
 2998 Elizabeth R. Hagerty          22   45:48  9:13   90/602  F20-24  F#  903 West Chester        PA 
 2999 Elliot Manley                 10   45:48  9:13   91/308  M10-14  M# 2096 Buffalo             NY 
 3000 Michael Warren                33   45:48  9:13  265/702  M30-34  M# 2097 Buffalo             NY 
 3001 Keegan Floss                  11   45:48  9:13   92/308  M10-14  M# 2098 Clarence            NY 
 3002 Gabrielle R. Montalbano       23   45:48  9:13   91/602  F20-24  F#  904 Corfu               NY 
 3003 John Story                    39   45:49  9:13  274/721  M35-39  M# 2099 Akron               NY 
 3004 Gary Jonas                    61   45:49  9:13   76/330  M60-64  M# 2100 Tonawanda           NY 
 3005 Thaddeus M. Janicki           34   45:49  9:13  266/702  M30-34  M# 2101 Buffalo             NY 
 3006 Julia Cipolla                 15   45:49  9:13   94/458  F15-19  F#  905 Buffalo             NY 
 3007 Vince Makowski                27   45:49  9:13  259/642  M25-29  M# 2102 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3008 Kimberly A. Treanor           49   45:49  9:13   54/514  F45-49  F#  906 Lockport            NY 
 3009 Alicia R. Busch               23   45:49  9:13   92/602  F20-24  F#  907 Silvis              IL 
 3010 Allie Hartnett                16   45:50  9:14   95/458  F15-19  F#  908 Massillon           OH 
 3011 Mack Makowski                 27   45:50  9:14  260/642  M25-29  M# 2103 Orchard Park        NY 
 3012 Patricia S. Kim               47   45:50  9:14   55/514  F45-49  F#  909 Princeton           NJ 
 3013 Drew Sinclair                 35   45:50  9:14  275/721  M35-39  M# 2104 Buffalo             NY 
 3014 Cole Ronan                    18   45:51  9:14  240/434  M15-19  M# 2105 East Amherst        NY 
 3015 Shrell Krawczyk               47   45:51  9:14   56/514  F45-49  F#  910 Buffalo             NY 
 3016 Kim Story                     38   45:51  9:14  137/738  F35-39  F#  911 Akron               NY 
 3017 Nicole Gonyeau                33   45:51  9:14  155/777  F30-34  F#  912 Albany              NY 
 3018 Cindy Rajecki                 44   45:51  9:14   95/568  F40-44  F#  913 Buffalo             NY 
 3019 Lindsey Spiker                23   45:51  9:14   93/602  F20-24  F#  914 Grand Island        NY 
 3020 Michael J. Langfelder         28   45:51  9:14  261/642  M25-29  M# 2106 Buffalo             NY 
 3021 Michael Teager                36   45:51  9:14  276/721  M35-39  M# 2107 Buffalo             NY 
 3022 Steven Renaud                 21   45:51  9:14  190/440  M20-24  M# 2108 Buffalo             NY 
 3023 Elizabeth Cipolla             46   45:51  9:14   57/514  F45-49  F#  915 Buffalo             NY 
 3024 Patrick Odell                 28   45:52  9:14  262/642  M25-29  M# 2109 Buffalo             NY 
 3025 Ann More                      57   45:52  9:14   32/343  F55-59  F#  916 Buffalo             NY 
 3026 Shawn Hoerner                 28   45:52  9:14  263/642  M25-29  M# 2110 Buffalo             NY 
 3027 Tony Day                      58   45:53  9:14  127/443  M55-59  M# 2111 Buffalo             NY 
 3028 Julia Hartnett                21   45:53  9:14   94/602  F20-24  F#  917 Massillon           OH 
 3029 Jennifer L. Wawrzynski        60   45:53  9:14   13/219  F60-64  F#  918 Westminster         MD 
 3030 Larry D. Zamojski             65   45:53  9:14   43/208  M65-69  M# 2112 Buffalo             NY 
 3031 Heather Bechtold              43   45:53  9:14   96/568  F40-44  F#  919 Lock Haven          PA 
 3032 Thomas F. Hughes              50   45:54  9:14  160/451  M50-54  M# 2113 Orchard Park        NY 
 3033 Stan M. Thompson              58   45:54  9:14  128/443  M55-59  M# 2114 West Seneca         NY 
 3034 Chris J. Henrich              51   45:54  9:14  161/451  M50-54  M# 2115 Orchard Park        NY 
 3035 Nicole Conte                  35   45:54  9:14  138/738  F35-39  F#  920 Buffalo             NY 
 3036 Fallon M. Lay                 29   45:54  9:14  170/948  F25-29  F#  921 Gowanda             NY 
 3037 Mark A. Morgan                63   45:55  9:15   77/330  M60-64  M# 2116 Grand Island        NY 
 3038 Sharyn Olschewske             46   45:55  9:15   58/514  F45-49  F#  922 Williamsville       NY 
 3039 Savana L. Bevacqua            34   45:55  9:15  156/777  F30-34  F#  923 Lewiston            NY 
 3040 Alexandra Papapanu            31   45:55  9:15  157/777  F30-34  F#  924 Buffalo             NY 
 3041 Christy Cownie                41   45:56  9:15   97/568  F40-44  F#  925 Williamsville       NY 
 3042 Grace Gabriel                 22   45:56  9:15   95/602  F20-24  F#  926 Lancaster           NY 
 3043 Bennett Orlowski              45   45:56  9:15  158/502  M45-49  M# 2117 Port Washington     NY 
 3044 Garrett Cortright             28   45:56  9:15  264/642  M25-29  M# 2118 Buffalo             NY 
 3045 Esther S. Gabriel             25   45:56  9:15  171/948  F25-29  F#  927 Syracuse            NY 
 3046 Ella R. Naftanel               9   45:56  9:15    1/45   F01-09  F#  928 Getzville           NY 
 3047 Patrick R. Farley             31   45:56  9:15  267/702  M30-34  M# 2119 Buffalo             NY 
 3048 Edward Johnson                47   45:56  9:15  159/502  M45-49  M# 2120 Sanborn             NY 
 3049 Peter Costanzo                59   45:56  9:15  129/443  M55-59  M# 2121 Buffalo             NY 
 3050 Christopher Heeb              35   45:56  9:15  277/721  M35-39  M# 2122 Buffalo             NY 
 3051 John Zak                      58   45:57  9:15  130/443  M55-59  M# 2123 Kenmore             NY 
 3052 Jenna L. Neumaier             21   45:57  9:15   96/602  F20-24  F#  929 Lancaster           NY 
 3053 Christopher M. Smith          47   45:57  9:15  160/502  M45-49  M# 2124 Amherst             NY 
 3054 Theresa Stoll                 53   45:57  9:15   38/398  F50-54  F#  930 East Aurora         NY 
 3055 Olivia Smith                  11   45:57  9:15   32/249  F10-14  F#  931 Amherst             NY 
 3056 Jordan E. Kowalski            27   45:57  9:15  172/948  F25-29  F#  932 Buffalo             NY 
 3057 Luke Wright                   11   45:57  9:15   93/308  M10-14  M# 2125 East Aurora         NY 
 3058 Forrest J. Macaluso           24   45:58  9:15  191/440  M20-24  M# 2126 Williamson          NY 
 3059 David Jarvis                  35   45:58  9:15  278/721  M35-39  M# 2127 Snyder              NY 
 3060 Sean McPartland               14   45:58  9:15   94/308  M10-14  M# 2128 Buffalo             NY 
 3061 Susan R. Kelley               51   45:58  9:15   39/398  F50-54  F#  933 Tonawanda           NY 
 3062 Kevin C. Walker               37   45:58  9:15  279/721  M35-39  M# 2129 Chicago             IL 
 3063 Kate A. Carter                16   45:58  9:15   96/458  F15-19  F#  934 Orchard Park        NY 
 3064 Kenneth W. Wolf               55   45:58  9:15  131/443  M55-59  M# 2130 Clarence            NY 
 3065 Thomas E. Walker              21   45:58  9:15  192/440  M20-24  M# 2131 Buffalo             NY 
 3066 Adam Koehn                    36   45:58  9:15  280/721  M35-39  M# 2132 Buffalo             NY 
 3067 Mark Mazzone                  57   45:59  9:15  132/443  M55-59  M# 2133 Marilla             NY 
 3068 Chad N. Armstrong             35   45:59  9:15  281/721  M35-39  M# 2134 East Aurora         NY 
 3069 Anne M. Noble                 56   45:59  9:15   33/343  F55-59  F#  935 Buffalo             NY 
 3070 Neil Anderson                 35   45:59  9:15  282/721  M35-39  M# 2135 Buffalo             NY 
 3071 Noah R. Livesay               14   45:59  9:15   95/308  M10-14  M# 2136 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3072 Katherine Alexander           33   45:59  9:15  158/777  F30-34  F#  936 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3073 Craig M. Dlugosz              46   45:59  9:16  161/502  M45-49  M# 2137 Orchard Park        NY 
 3074 Jim Wolf                      40   46:00  9:16  212/546  M40-44  M# 2138 Edmeston            NY 
 3075 Peter Thompson                21   46:00  9:16  193/440  M20-24  M# 2139 Buffalo             NY 
 3076 Maggie Callahan               27   46:00  9:16  173/948  F25-29  F#  937 Henderson           CO 
 3077 Andrea Marinaccio             24   46:00  9:16   97/602  F20-24  F#  938 Buffalo             NY 
 3078 Paul Gillmeister              66   46:00  9:16   44/208  M65-69  M# 2140 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3079 David Carlson                 57   46:01  9:16  133/443  M55-59  M# 2141 Buffalo             NY 
 3080 Nicholas Leardini             12   46:01  9:16   96/308  M10-14  M# 2142 Lewiston            NY 
 3081 Robert Blake                  23   46:01  9:16  194/440  M20-24  M# 2143 Williamsville       NY 
 3082 Christopher Perez             35   46:01  9:16  283/721  M35-39  M# 2144 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3083 Christopher Leardini          47   46:01  9:16  162/502  M45-49  M# 2145 Lewiston            NY 
 3084 Lindsey E. Hunka              24   46:01  9:16   98/602  F20-24  F#  939 Williamsville       NY 
 3085 Mark S. Horowitz              67   46:01  9:16   45/208  M65-69  M# 2146 Akron               NY 
 3086 Mark Naftanel                 42   46:02  9:16  213/546  M40-44  M# 2147 Getzville           NY 
 3087 Zosi A. Ciardi                12   46:02  9:16   33/249  F10-14  F#  940 Webster             NY 
 3088 Jay W. Hidy                   27   46:02  9:16  265/642  M25-29  M# 2148 Orchard Park        NY 
 3089 Cheryl Robinson               40   46:02  9:16   98/568  F40-44  F#  941 Edmeston            NY 
 3090 Geert W. Van Doorn            32   46:02  9:16  268/702  M30-34  M# 2149 Buffalo             NY 
 3091 Colden Floss                   9   46:02  9:16    5/64   M01-09  M# 2150 Clarence            NY 
 3092 Kevin Floss                   44   46:02  9:16  214/546  M40-44  M# 2151 Clarence            NY 
 3093 Erin E. Hearn                 42   46:02  9:16   99/568  F40-44  F#  942 Orlando             FL 
 3094 Julia Reidy                   21   46:02  9:16   99/602  F20-24  F#  943 Buffalo             NY 
 3095 Adam Kotowski                 39   46:02  9:16  284/721  M35-39  M# 2152 Elma                NY 
 3096 Robert Hearn                  55   46:02  9:16  134/443  M55-59  M# 2153 Orlando             FL 
 3097 Jessica Silverman             38   46:03  9:16  139/738  F35-39  F#  944 Buffalo             NY 
 3098 Maureen Gagnon                30   46:03  9:16  159/777  F30-34  F#  945 Fairport            NY 
 3099 Todd Schaefer                 44   46:03  9:16  215/546  M40-44  M# 2154 Buffalo             NY 
 3100 Finn P. Hearn                  7   46:03  9:16    6/64   M01-09  M# 2155 Orlando             FL 
 3101 Carson J. Gates               19   46:03  9:16  241/434  M15-19  M# 2156 Medina              NY 
 3102 Neil A. O'Brian               30   46:03  9:16  269/702  M30-34  M# 2157 Buffalo             NY 
 3103 Lauren Wegman                 16   46:03  9:16   97/458  F15-19  F#  946 Buffalo             NY 
 3104 Emily Benes                   22   46:03  9:16  100/602  F20-24  F#  947 Buffalo             NY 
 3105 Jacob R. Rice                 29   46:04  9:16  266/642  M25-29  M# 2158 Buffalo             NY 
 3106 Anna Dopico                   55   46:04  9:16   34/343  F55-59  F#  948 Toronto             ON 
 3107 Emma G. Klein                 16   46:04  9:16   98/458  F15-19  F#  949 Buffalo             NY 
 3108 Joseph M. Drees               39   46:04  9:16  285/721  M35-39  M# 2159 Tonawanda           NY 
 3109 Alexandria N. Lyons           21   46:04  9:16  101/602  F20-24  F#  950 Munster             IN 
 3110 Richard Martin                66   46:04  9:16   46/208  M65-69  M# 2160 Buffalo             NY 
 3111 Nathan T. McGuire             21   46:05  9:17  195/440  M20-24  M# 2161 Warsaw              NY 
 3112 Kathy Reynolds                51   46:05  9:17   40/398  F50-54  F#  951 Buffalo             NY 
 3113 Robert Anthony                55   46:05  9:17  135/443  M55-59  M# 2162 Fernandina Beach    FL 
 3114 Morgan S. Halt                17   46:05  9:17   99/458  F15-19  F#  952 Buffalo             NY 
 3115 Madison J. Vanderlip          18   46:05  9:17  100/458  F15-19  F#  953 Buffalo             NY 
 3116 Laurie Carpenter              55   46:05  9:17   35/343  F55-59  F#  954 Buffalo             NY 
 3117 Sophia Roy                    18   46:05  9:17  101/458  F15-19  F#  955 Buffalo             NY 
 3118 Mike Geschwender              56   46:05  9:17  136/443  M55-59  M# 2163 East Amherst        NY 
 3119 Ray Kampff                    67   46:05  9:17   47/208  M65-69  M# 2164 East Aurora         NY 
 3120 Lisa Zielinski                52   46:06  9:17   41/398  F50-54  F#  956 Buffalo             NY 
 3121 Rebecca E. Decker             28   46:06  9:17  174/948  F25-29  F#  957 Buffalo             NY 
 3122 Clark Hoyt                    12   46:06  9:17   97/308  M10-14  M# 2165 Grand Island        NY 
 3123 Alana Reynolds                17   46:06  9:17  102/458  F15-19  F#  958 Buffalo             NY 
 3124 Sarah A. Matesic              17   46:07  9:17  103/458  F15-19  F#  959 Buffalo             NY 
 3125 Ricky D. Rambuss              26   46:07  9:17  267/642  M25-29  M# 2166 Tonawanda           NY 
 3126 Quinn W. Mazgaj               12   46:07  9:17   98/308  M10-14  M# 2167 Hamburg             NY 
 3127 Stephen Kutis                 48   46:07  9:17  163/502  M45-49  M# 2168 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3128 Jennifer A. Kuhrt             49   46:08  9:17   59/514  F45-49  F#  960 Hamburg             NY 
 3129 Amy Butcheri                  30   46:08  9:17  160/777  F30-34  F#  961 Buffalo             NY 
 3130 John L. Walker                64   46:08  9:17   78/330  M60-64  M# 2169 Buffalo             NY 
 3131 Taylor J. Faulkner            31   46:08  9:17  270/702  M30-34  M# 2170 Buffalo             NY 
 3132 Jenlene L. Nowak              44   46:08  9:17  100/568  F40-44  F#  962 Herndon             VA 
 3133 Zachary I. Parker             29   46:09  9:17  268/642  M25-29  M# 2171 Buffalo             NY 
 3134 Alex J. Chalmers              14   46:09  9:17   99/308  M10-14  M# 2172 Amherst             NY 
 3135 Adam Johnson                  39   46:09  9:17  286/721  M35-39  M# 2173 Quincy              MA 
 3136 Emily Truesdell               31   46:10  9:18  161/777  F30-34  F#  963 Buffalo             NY 
 3137 Sarah E. Rusnak               26   46:10  9:18  175/948  F25-29  F#  964 East Aurora         NY 
 3138 Elizabeth Narraway            28   46:10  9:18  176/948  F25-29  F#  965 Cassadaga           NY 
 3139 Eleanor Clay                  30   46:10  9:18  162/777  F30-34  F#  966 Los Angeles         CA 
 3140 Nicholas Ruggirello           36   46:10  9:18  287/721  M35-39  M# 2174 Buffalo             NY 
 3141 Caroline Mazgaj               14   46:10  9:18   34/249  F10-14  F#  967 Ellsworth           ME 
 3142 Abigail Mazgaj                16   46:10  9:18  104/458  F15-19  F#  968 Ellsworth           ME 
 3143 Isaac E. Altman               16   46:10  9:18  242/434  M15-19  M# 2175 Beachwood           OH 
 3144 Ruby Bratek                   17   46:11  9:18  105/458  F15-19  F#  969 Orchard Park        NY 
 3145 Todd Chalmers                 45   46:11  9:18  164/502  M45-49  M# 2176 Buffalo             NY 
 3146 Sarah Courtney                18   46:12  9:18  106/458  F15-19  F#  970 East Aurora         NY 
 3147 Eric C. Wright                44   46:12  9:18  216/546  M40-44  M# 2177 East Aurora         NY 
 3148 Bethany Novak                 27   46:12  9:18  177/948  F25-29  F#  971 Derby               NY 
 3149 Theresa E. Rusnak             28   46:12  9:18  178/948  F25-29  F#  972 East Aurora         NY 
 3150 Jeffrey Blando                30   46:12  9:18  271/702  M30-34  M# 2178 Buffalo             NY 
 3151 Kristina A. Doyle             32   46:12  9:18  163/777  F30-34  F#  973 Buffalo             NY 
 3152 Maddie McMorrow               28   46:12  9:18  179/948  F25-29  F#  974 Buffalo             NY 
 3153 Ron P. Paladino               65   46:12  9:18   48/208  M65-69  M# 2179 Buffalo             NY 
 3154 Emily Martin                  31   46:12  9:18  164/777  F30-34  F#  975 Buffalo             NY 
 3155 Courtney M. Norjen            27   46:12  9:18  180/948  F25-29  F#  976 Arlington           VA 
 3156 Nicole Floss                  42   46:12  9:18  101/568  F40-44  F#  977 Clarence            NY 
 3157 Mia E. Giamberdino            12   46:13  9:18   35/249  F10-14  F#  978 Lockport            NY 
 3158 Alexander M. Giamberdino      19   46:13  9:18  243/434  M15-19  M# 2180 Lockport            NY 
 3159 Patrick J. Dalton, Jr.        36   46:13  9:18  288/721  M35-39  M# 2181 West Seneca         NY 
 3160 Lisa McMorrow                 63   46:13  9:18   14/219  F60-64  F#  979 Buffalo             NY 
 3161 Jerry Inglet                  49   46:13  9:18  165/502  M45-49  M# 2182 Lancaster           NY 
 3162 Mark Novak                    55   46:13  9:18  137/443  M55-59  M# 2183 Derby               NY 
 3163 Rachael S. Burbules           34   46:13  9:18  165/777  F30-34  F#  980 Buffalo             NY 
 3164 Bob Ulrich                    53   46:13  9:18  162/451  M50-54  M# 2184 Derby               NY 
 3165 Joshua D. Schoonover          34   46:13  9:18  272/702  M30-34  M# 2185 Boston              NY 
 3166 Brian Toblin                  40   46:13  9:18  217/546  M40-44  M# 2186 Buffalo             NY 
 3167 Iain Ramage                   55   46:13  9:18  138/443  M55-59  M# 2187 Buffalo             NY 
 3168 Amanda Cannizzo               29   46:13  9:18  181/948  F25-29  F#  981 Boston              NY 
 3169 Paul Tupis                    49   46:13  9:18  166/502  M45-49  M# 2188 Grand Island        NY 
 3170 Ann M. Aiello                 50   46:14  9:18   42/398  F50-54  F#  982 Lockport            NY 
 3171 Al Fuller                     34   46:14  9:18  273/702  M30-34  M# 2189 Cumming             GA 
 3172 Todd James                    54   46:14  9:18  163/451  M50-54  M# 2190 Lisle               NY 
 3173 Joe Franco                    28   46:14  9:18  269/642  M25-29  M# 2191 Buffalo             NY 
 3174 Karin Tupis                   47   46:14  9:18   60/514  F45-49  F#  983 Grand Island        NY 
 3175 Juli A. Wylegala              61   46:14  9:18   15/219  F60-64  F#  984 Buffalo             NY 
 3176 Andy Beilman                  31   46:14  9:18  274/702  M30-34  M# 2192 Buffalo             NY 
 3177 Michael Schultz               54   46:14  9:19  164/451  M50-54  M# 2193 Rye                 NY 
 3178 Spencer Schultz               17   46:15  9:19  244/434  M15-19  M# 2194 Rye                 NY 
 3179 Lindsay K. Hogan              21   46:15  9:19  102/602  F20-24  F#  985 Buffalo             NY 
 3180 Patrick Uhteg                 20   46:15  9:19  196/440  M20-24  M# 2195 Lancaster           NY 
 3181 Michael C. Heburn             49   46:15  9:19  167/502  M45-49  M# 2196 Lockport            NY 
 3182 Courtney L. Gliszczynski      24   46:15  9:19  103/602  F20-24  F#  986 Hamburg             NY 
 3183 David McBride                 52   46:15  9:19  165/451  M50-54  M# 2197 Brooklyn            NY 
 3184 Joshua R. Bowen               44   46:16  9:19  218/546  M40-44  M# 2198 Buffalo             NY 
 3185 Tom Tabaczynski               37   46:16  9:19  289/721  M35-39  M# 2199 Buffalo             NY 
 3186 Colin M. Lynch                20   46:16  9:19  197/440  M20-24  M# 2200 Buffalo             NY 
 3187 Kevin C. Miller               51   46:16  9:19  166/451  M50-54  M# 2201 Buffalo             NY 
 3188 Graeme G. Barber              76   46:16  9:19    1/37   M75-79  M# 2202 Ottawa              ON 
 3189 Jonathan Loefke               31   46:17  9:19  275/702  M30-34  M# 2203 Elma                NY 
 3190 Zoe Farkash                   17   46:17  9:19  107/458  F15-19  F#  987 Buffalo             NY 
 3191 Jackie A. MacDonald           51   46:17  9:19   43/398  F50-54  F#  988 Lancaster           NY 
 3192 Michael D. Hall               40   46:17  9:19  219/546  M40-44  M# 2204 Buffalo             NY 
 3193 Catherine Nugent Panepinto    55   46:17  9:19   36/343  F55-59  F#  989 Buffalo             NY 
 3194 Jenny Augustine               34   46:17  9:19  166/777  F30-34  F#  990 Buffalo             NY 
 3195 David Metzger                 54   46:17  9:19  167/451  M50-54  M# 2205 Buffalo             NY 
 3196 Fred Chrisfield               66   46:18  9:19   49/208  M65-69  M# 2206 Getzville           NY 
 3197 Abby G. Chalmers              16   46:18  9:19  108/458  F15-19  F#  991 Amherst             NY 
 3198 Brian Gucwa                   38   46:18  9:19  290/721  M35-39  M# 2207 Buffalo             NY 
 3199 Deborah Breen                 51   46:18  9:19   44/398  F50-54  F#  992 South Haven         MI 
 3200 Allison M. Heckman            28   46:18  9:19  182/948  F25-29  F#  993 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3201 Jason J. Walker               32   46:18  9:19  276/702  M30-34  M# 2208 Grand Island        NY 
 3202 Patrick Kibler                16   46:18  9:19  245/434  M15-19  M# 2209 West Seneca         NY 
 3203 Timothy Dearlove              32   46:18  9:19  277/702  M30-34  M# 2210 Buffalo             NY 
 3204 Erin P. Morris                37   46:18  9:19  140/738  F35-39  F#  994 Buffalo             NY 
 3205 Frank Caruana                 51   46:19  9:19  168/451  M50-54  M# 2211 Boston              NY 
 3206 Marty Schultz                 47   46:19  9:19  168/502  M45-49  M# 2212 Angola              NY 
 3207 Krystal Kinyon                33   46:19  9:19  167/777  F30-34  F#  995 Lockport            NY 
 3208 Michael P. Jansma             30   46:19  9:19  278/702  M30-34  M# 2213 Attica              NY 
 3209 Edward A. Widlake             69   46:19  9:19   50/208  M65-69  M# 2214 Grimsby             ON 
 3210 Michael P. McIntyre           26   46:19  9:20  270/642  M25-29  M# 2215 Cincinnati          OH 
 3211 Lydia Langer                  43   46:20  9:20  102/568  F40-44  F#  996 Buffalo             NY 
 3212 Iris S. Hayes                 15   46:20  9:20  109/458  F15-19  F#  997 Ferndale            MI 
 3213 Rebekah C. Kissel             43   46:22  9:20  103/568  F40-44  F#  998 Buffalo             NY 
 3214 Michael W. Kissel             49   46:22  9:20  169/502  M45-49  M# 2216 Buffalo             NY 
 3215 Allison E. Norton             21   46:22  9:20  104/602  F20-24  F#  999 Akron               NY 
 3216 Matty Stern                   47   46:22  9:20  170/502  M45-49  M# 2217 Middleport          NY 
 3217 Mike Stehlar                  38   46:23  9:20  291/721  M35-39  M# 2218 Orchard Park        NY 
 3218 Leonard J. Picone             39   46:23  9:20  292/721  M35-39  M# 2219 Orchard Park        NY 
 3219 Emma Roberts                  22   46:23  9:20  105/602  F20-24  F# 1000 Buffalo             NY 
 3220 Ella S. Picone                10   46:23  9:20   36/249  F10-14  F# 1001 Orchard Park        NY 
 3221 Adam Schmidt                  40   46:23  9:20  220/546  M40-44  M# 2220 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3222 Brian Jenkins                 36   46:23  9:20  293/721  M35-39  M# 2221 Buffalo             NY 
 3223 Scott Knight                  55   46:23  9:20  139/443  M55-59  M# 2222 Tonawanda           NY 
 3224 Valerie Quebral               24   46:23  9:20  106/602  F20-24  F# 1002 Williamsville       NY 
 3225 John W. Norton                51   46:23  9:20  169/451  M50-54  M# 2223 Akron               NY 
 3226 Kelly Kell                    27   46:24  9:20  183/948  F25-29  F# 1003 Buffalo             NY 
 3227 Bob Dikcis                    39   46:24  9:20  294/721  M35-39  M# 2224 Orchard Park        NY 
 3228 Craig Van Tine                44   46:24  9:20  221/546  M40-44  M# 2225 Hamburg             NY 
 3229 Olivia C. Rassow              37   46:24  9:21  141/738  F35-39  F# 1004 East Aurora         NY 
 3230 Thomas Zimmer                 29   46:25  9:21  271/642  M25-29  M# 2226 Buffalo             NY 
 3231 Michael Casseri               53   46:25  9:21  170/451  M50-54  M# 2227 Getzville           NY 
 3232 Antoinette Scott              41   46:25  9:21  104/568  F40-44  F# 1005 Gowanda             NY 
 3233 Heike Thiel De Bocanegra      60   46:25  9:21   16/219  F60-64  F# 1006 Orchard Park        NY 
 3234 John Emmerling                20   46:25  9:21  198/440  M20-24  M# 2228 Orchard Park        NY 
 3235 Robert Frantz                 26   46:26  9:21  272/642  M25-29  M# 2229 Tonawanda           NY 
 3236 Scott Bylewski                47   46:26  9:21  171/502  M45-49  M# 2230 Clarence Center     NY 
 3237 Paul P. Ferris                63   46:26  9:21   79/330  M60-64  M# 2231 Marco Island        FL 
 3238 Trey Abrams                   10   46:26  9:21  100/308  M10-14  M# 2232 Hamburg             NY 
 3239 David Schwinger               17   46:27  9:21  246/434  M15-19  M# 2233 Buffalo             NY 
 3240 Sara Connolly                 43   46:27  9:21  105/568  F40-44  F# 1007 Pittsford           NY 
 3241 Aileen Hoak                   36   46:27  9:21  142/738  F35-39  F# 1008 Glenwood            NY 
 3242 Shannon Brady                 25   46:27  9:21  184/948  F25-29  F# 1009 Orchard Park        NY 
 3243 Nick McCaffery                38   46:27  9:21  295/721  M35-39  M# 2234 North Chili         NY 
 3244 Christine Ferris              63   46:27  9:21   17/219  F60-64  F# 1010 Marco Island        FL 
 3245 Jordan M. Schmidt             37   46:27  9:21  296/721  M35-39  M# 2235 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3246 Nick Zoyhofski                31   46:27  9:21  279/702  M30-34  M# 2236 Hamburg             NY 
 3247 Catherine M. Niederpruem      24   46:27  9:21  107/602  F20-24  F# 1011 East Amherst        NY 
 3248 Paris S. Smith                15   46:28  9:21  110/458  F15-19  F# 1012 Angola              NY 
 3249 Shannon E. O'Sullivan         32   46:28  9:21  168/777  F30-34  F# 1013 Salisbury           MD 
 3250 John Shepard                  29   46:28  9:21  273/642  M25-29  M# 2237 Buffalo             NY 
 3251 Lance Hebert                  44   46:28  9:21  222/546  M40-44  M# 2238 Apex                NC 
 3252 Laura K. Gagliano             24   46:28  9:21  108/602  F20-24  F# 1014 Buffalo             NY 
 3253 David S. Wittliff             62   46:28  9:21   80/330  M60-64  M# 2239 Bow                 NH 
 3254 Justin Ball                   14   46:28  9:21  101/308  M10-14  M# 2240 Buffalo             NY 
 3255 Kristine Weyand               55   46:28  9:21   37/343  F55-59  F# 1015 Buffalo             NY 
 3256 Karen Fumerelle               51   46:29  9:21   45/398  F50-54  F# 1016 Buffalo             NY 
 3257 Diane Warner                  63   46:29  9:21   18/219  F60-64  F# 1017 Buffalo             NY 
 3258 Robert H. Derrett             61   46:30  9:22   81/330  M60-64  M# 2241 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3259 Jillian Goodwyn               28   46:30  9:22  185/948  F25-29  F# 1018 Buffalo             NY 
 3260 Reed Stevens                  57   46:30  9:22  140/443  M55-59  M# 2242 Buffalo             NY 
 3261 Elizabeth A. Greenwald        37   46:30  9:22  143/738  F35-39  F# 1019 Buffalo             NY 
 3262 Cynthia Flynn                 55   46:30  9:22   38/343  F55-59  F# 1020 Churchville         NY 
 3263 Sean Mendez                   27   46:30  9:22  274/642  M25-29  M# 2243 Boston              MA 
 3264 Susan Baehre                  61   46:31  9:22   19/219  F60-64  F# 1021 Ithaca              NY 
 3265 Sunny J. Woodward             38   46:31  9:22  144/738  F35-39  F# 1022 Philadelphia        PA 
 3266 Max Stern                     14   46:31  9:22  102/308  M10-14  M# 2244 Middleport          NY 
 3267 Brian Hohl                    35   46:31  9:22  297/721  M35-39  M# 2245 Clarence            NY 
 3268 Drew Pierce                   36   46:31  9:22  298/721  M35-39  M# 2246 Buffalo             NY 
 3269 Richard Roberts               20   46:31  9:22  199/440  M20-24  M# 2247 West Falls          NY 
 3270 Emma Blackley                 25   46:31  9:22  186/948  F25-29  F# 1023 Buffalo             NY 
 3271 Sarah Ludwig                  15   46:31  9:22  111/458  F15-19  F# 1024 Williamsville       NY 
 3272 Ian Bower                     35   46:32  9:22  299/721  M35-39  M# 2248 Buffalo             NY 
 3273 Marisa Caban                  36   46:32  9:22  145/738  F35-39  F# 1025 Buffalo             NY 
 3274 Colleen Hurtubise             29   46:32  9:22  187/948  F25-29  F# 1026 Buffalo             NY 
 3275 David Lee                     47   46:32  9:22  172/502  M45-49  M# 2249 Williamsville       NY 
 3276 Calvin Higgins                14   46:32  9:22  103/308  M10-14  M# 2250 Buffalo             NY 
 3277 Tripp Higgins                 48   46:33  9:22  173/502  M45-49  M# 2251 Buffalo             NY 
 3278 Santino Manzare               19   46:33  9:22  247/434  M15-19  M# 2252 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3279 Luke Raczyk                   25   46:33  9:22  275/642  M25-29  M# 2253 West Seneca         NY 
 3280 Elisabeth Baldwin             34   46:34  9:22  169/777  F30-34  F# 1027 Charlotte           NC 
 3281 Julie Digrace                 39   46:34  9:22  146/738  F35-39  F# 1028 Buffalo             NY 
 3282 Jeremiah Baldwin              38   46:34  9:22  300/721  M35-39  M# 2254 Charlotte           NC 
 3283 Michael J. Leone              32   46:34  9:22  280/702  M30-34  M# 2255 Buffalo             NY 
 3284 David J. Stapleton            35   46:34  9:22  301/721  M35-39  M# 2256 Grand Island        NY 
 3285 Courtenay Watt                53   46:34  9:22  171/451  M50-54  M# 2257 Grand Island        NY 
 3286 Mark Johnson                  44   46:34  9:22  223/546  M40-44  M# 2258 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3287 Kayla Laurey                  23   46:34  9:22  109/602  F20-24  F# 1029 Depew               NY 
 3288 William Gunn                  30   46:34  9:22  281/702  M30-34  M# 2259 Atlanta             GA 
 3289 Mary Ellen Keneally           29   46:34  9:23  188/948  F25-29  F# 1030 Atlanta             GA 
 3290 Douglas Armstrong             48   46:34  9:23  174/502  M45-49  M# 2260 Elma                NY 
 3291 Bridget Smith                 25   46:35  9:23  189/948  F25-29  F# 1031 Albany              NY 
 3292 Philip Schwegler              35   46:35  9:23  302/721  M35-39  M# 2261 Buffalo             NY 
 3293 Jonna Sakowski                29   46:35  9:23  190/948  F25-29  F# 1032 Buffalo             NY 
 3294 Arjun Sharma                  23   46:35  9:23  200/440  M20-24  M# 2262 Buffalo             NY 
 3295 Benjamin Moloney              33   46:35  9:23  282/702  M30-34  M# 2263 Glenwood            NY 
 3296 Rachel Watt                   25   46:35  9:23  191/948  F25-29  F# 1033 Grand Island        NY 
 3297 Rebecca Krabill               21   46:36  9:23  110/602  F20-24  F# 1034 East Amherst        NY 
 3298 Allyson Wolf                  28   46:36  9:23  192/948  F25-29  F# 1035 Buffalo             NY 
 3299 Sean Neafsey                  15   46:36  9:23  248/434  M15-19  M# 2264 Northville          MI 
 3300 Michael O'Brien               17   46:37  9:23  249/434  M15-19  M# 2265 East Amherst        NY 
 3301 Rayna Voychak                 47   46:37  9:23   61/514  F45-49  F# 1036 East Pembroke       NY 
 3302 Michelle Hoople               26   46:37  9:23  193/948  F25-29  F# 1037 Amherst             NY 
 3303 Greg Hirtzel                  33   46:37  9:23  283/702  M30-34  M# 2266 Depew               NY 
 3304 Lilly T. Seyler                6   46:37  9:23    2/45   F01-09  F# 1038 Buffalo             NY 
 3305 Jared Barnes                  37   46:37  9:23  303/721  M35-39  M# 2267 East Aurora         NY 
 3306 Luke Federici                 26   46:37  9:23  276/642  M25-29  M# 2268 Lancaster           NY 
 3307 Bob Redd                      63   46:37  9:23   82/330  M60-64  M# 2269 Buffalo             NY 
 3308 Gretchen Kaderli              46   46:37  9:23   62/514  F45-49  F# 1039 Buffalo             NY 
 3309 Michael Molea                 34   46:37  9:23  284/702  M30-34  M# 2270 Buffalo             NY 
 3310 Sarah E. Caputi               28   46:38  9:23  194/948  F25-29  F# 1040 Buffalo             NY 
 3311 Melissa B. Tropp              34   46:38  9:23  170/777  F30-34  F# 1041 Buffalo             NY 
 3312 Debra H. Stachura             66   46:38  9:23    3/82   F65-69  F# 1042 West Seneca         NY 
 3313 Lorna Krabill                 23   46:38  9:23  111/602  F20-24  F# 1043 East Amherst        NY 
 3314 Kristin Federici              36   46:38  9:23  147/738  F35-39  F# 1044 Lancaster           NY 
 3315 Ashley B. Girdlestone         15   46:38  9:23  112/458  F15-19  F# 1045 Tonawanda           NY 
 3316 Juliana J. Kreuzer            11   46:38  9:23   37/249  F10-14  F# 1046 Greenwich           CT 
 3317 Catherine Eberl               38   46:38  9:23  148/738  F35-39  F# 1047 Buffalo             NY 
 3318 Megan Haley                   14   46:38  9:23   38/249  F10-14  F# 1048 East Amherst        NY 
 3319 Dwight King                   58   46:38  9:23  141/443  M55-59  M# 2271 Buffalo             NY 
 3320 Jessica M. McNamee            33   46:39  9:23  171/777  F30-34  F# 1049 Burt                NY 
 3321 Christian A. Willmott         33   46:39  9:23  285/702  M30-34  M# 2272 Buffalo             NY 
 3322 Tracy E. Horne                47   46:39  9:23   63/514  F45-49  F# 1050 Kenmore             NY 
 3323 Betsy Frazer                  46   46:39  9:23   64/514  F45-49  F# 1051 Buffalo             NY 
 3324 John E. Peterson              56   46:39  9:23  142/443  M55-59  M# 2273 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3325 Meaghan Barone Toft           34   46:39  9:23  172/777  F30-34  F# 1052 Buffalo             NY 
 3326 Heather L. Sopko              52   46:39  9:24   46/398  F50-54  F# 1053 Springville         NY 
 3327 Jeffrey Harrington            51   46:40  9:24  172/451  M50-54  M# 2274 Buffalo             NY 
 3328 Victoria F. Budzyn            26   46:40  9:24  195/948  F25-29  F# 1054 Lakewood            OH 
 3329 Steven D. Bacon               34   46:40  9:24  286/702  M30-34  M# 2275 Buffalo             NY 
 3330 Brian Hawe                    39   46:40  9:24  304/721  M35-39  M# 2276 Stamford            CT 
 3331 Mary E. Moffitt               58   46:40  9:24   39/343  F55-59  F# 1055 East Amherst        NY 
 3332 Anders P. Lowkes              13   46:40  9:24  104/308  M10-14  M# 2277 Wallingford         VT 
 3333 Jane Harrington               45   46:40  9:24   65/514  F45-49  F# 1056 Buffalo             NY 
 3334 Christopher Grover            34   46:40  9:24  287/702  M30-34  M# 2278 Buffalo             NY 
 3335 Jessica Dopler                37   46:40  9:24  149/738  F35-39  F# 1057 Dunkirk             NY 
 3336 Jennifer Muller               38   46:40  9:24  150/738  F35-39  F# 1058 Chesapeake          VA 
 3337 Rick Hanavan                  66   46:40  9:24   51/208  M65-69  M# 2279 East Aurora         NY 
 3338 Dalton Gromoll                16   46:40  9:24  250/434  M15-19  M# 2280 Newfane             NY 
 3339 Lisa Jarosz                   28   46:41  9:24  196/948  F25-29  F# 1059 Hamburg             NY 
 3340 Patrick J. Griffin            55   46:41  9:24  143/443  M55-59  M# 2281 Lancaster           NY 
 3341 Gabriel Flewellyn             18   46:41  9:24  251/434  M15-19  M# 2282 Buffalo             NY 
 3342 John Borden                   45   46:41  9:24  175/502  M45-49  M# 2283 Buffalo             NY 
 3343 Regina Cooper                 21   46:41  9:24  112/602  F20-24  F# 1060 Buffalo             NY 
 3344 Christian Flewellyn           14   46:41  9:24  105/308  M10-14  M# 2284 Buffalo             NY 
 3345 Kenneth A. Boos               64   46:41  9:24   83/330  M60-64  M# 2285 Buffalo             NY 
 3346 Katherine Logan               29   46:41  9:24  197/948  F25-29  F# 1061 Tonawanda           NY 
 3347 Michele Gac                   47   46:41  9:24   66/514  F45-49  F# 1062 Clarence            NY 
 3348 Phil Johnson                  35   46:42  9:24  305/721  M35-39  M# 2286 Buffalo             NY 
 3349 Danila Casseri                21   46:42  9:24  113/602  F20-24  F# 1063 Getzville           NY 
 3350 Lauren Noon                   37   46:42  9:24  151/738  F35-39  F# 1064 Clarence            NY 
 3351 Jonathan Sokolowski           17   46:42  9:24  252/434  M15-19  M# 2287 Orchard Park        NY 
 3352 Kathryn Nawrot                29   46:42  9:24  198/948  F25-29  F# 1065 Clarence            NY 
 3353 D. Burns                      56   46:42  9:24  144/443  M55-59  M# 2288 Buffalo             NY 
 3354 Erin D. Clark                 39   46:43  9:24  152/738  F35-39  F# 1066 Missoula            MT 
 3355 Justin P. Rogers              36   46:43  9:24  306/721  M35-39  M# 2289 Buffalo             NY 
 3356 Sergio Sanchez                26   46:43  9:24  277/642  M25-29  M# 2290 Buffalo             NY 
 3357 Jessica L. Deren              36   46:43  9:24  153/738  F35-39  F# 1067 Lackawanna          NY 
 3358 Stuart Hamill                 65   46:43  9:24   52/208  M65-69  M# 2291 East Greenwich      RI 
 3359 Darin Johnson                 39   46:43  9:24  307/721  M35-39  M# 2292 Hamburg             NY 
 3360 Ella J. Lowkes                16   46:43  9:24  113/458  F15-19  F# 1068 Wallingford         VT 
 3361 Tom Lepage                    62   46:43  9:24   84/330  M60-64  M# 2293 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3362 Roman Johnson                 12   46:44  9:24  106/308  M10-14  M# 2294 Hamburg             NY 
 3363 David Spina                   70   46:44  9:24    8/83   M70-74  M# 2295 Schenectady         NY 
 3364 David J. Krull                23   46:44  9:24  201/440  M20-24  M# 2296 Lancaster           NY 
 3365 Thomas Tobias                 62   46:44  9:24   85/330  M60-64  M# 2297 Orchard Park        NY 
 3366 Charles M. Aquilina           34   46:44  9:25  288/702  M30-34  M# 2298 Lockport            NY 
 3367 Daniel Sheehan                57   46:44  9:25  145/443  M55-59  M# 2299 East Aurora         NY 
 3368 Julietta Gervase              25   46:45  9:25  199/948  F25-29  F# 1069 Philadelphia        PA 
 3369 Nicole Rao                    33   46:45  9:25  173/777  F30-34  F# 1070 Bellefonte          PA 
 3370 Meredith B. Irving            20   46:45  9:25  114/602  F20-24  F# 1071 Williamsville       NY 
 3371 Arielle Young                 25   46:45  9:25  200/948  F25-29  F# 1072 Buffalo             NY 
 3372 Lindsey M. Maclay             21   46:45  9:25  115/602  F20-24  F# 1073 Buffalo             NY 
 3373 Kevin Sheldon                 44   46:45  9:25  224/546  M40-44  M# 2300 East Amherst        NY 
 3374 Matt Liberti                  19   46:45  9:25  253/434  M15-19  M# 2301 Orchard Park        NY 
 3375 Michael Schultz               39   46:45  9:25  308/721  M35-39  M# 2302 Hamburg             NY 
 3376 Ahmed Abdo                    23   46:45  9:25  202/440  M20-24  M# 2303 Buffalo             NY 
 3377 Sean O'Brien                  48   46:45  9:25  176/502  M45-49  M# 2304 East Amherst        NY 
 3378 Eric Nagel                    40   46:45  9:25  225/546  M40-44  M# 2305 Buffalo             NY 
 3379 Kristen Kibler                18   46:46  9:25  114/458  F15-19  F# 1074 West Seneca         NY 
 3380 Joe Liberti                   47   46:46  9:25  177/502  M45-49  M# 2306 Orchard Park        NY 
 3381 Katie Edbauer                 25   46:46  9:25  201/948  F25-29  F# 1075 Buffalo             NY 
 3382 Emily M. Rice                 39   46:46  9:25  154/738  F35-39  F# 1076 Lancaster           NY 
 3383 Tessa Adamec                  21   46:46  9:25  116/602  F20-24  F# 1077 Lancaster           NY 
 3384 Tim M. Allman                 32   46:46  9:25  289/702  M30-34  M# 2307 Tonawanda           NY 
 3385 Marcus Campbell               34   46:46  9:25  290/702  M30-34  M# 2308 Lancaster           NY 
 3386 Russell S. Beebe              39   46:47  9:25  309/721  M35-39  M# 2309 Lancaster           NY 
 3387 Eric Davis                    46   46:47  9:25  178/502  M45-49  M# 2310 Buffalo             NY 
 3388 Kristen Prohaska              20   46:47  9:25  117/602  F20-24  F# 1078 Lockport            NY 
 3389 Gregory Rohall                55   46:47  9:25  146/443  M55-59  M# 2311 Buffalo             NY 
 3390 Melissa Metz                  35   46:47  9:25  155/738  F35-39  F# 1079 East Amherst        NY 
 3391 Jayden M. Thorpe              18   46:47  9:25  254/434  M15-19  M# 2312 Grand Island        NY 
 3392 Thomas Kreuzer                42   46:48  9:25  226/546  M40-44  M# 2313 Greenwich           CT 
 3393 Brian Mabry                   37   46:48  9:25  310/721  M35-39  M# 2314 Orchard Park        NY 
 3394 Joseph Murray                 38   46:48  9:25  311/721  M35-39  M# 2315 Buffalo             NY 
 3395 Shannon Strusa                44   46:48  9:25  106/568  F40-44  F# 1080 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3396 Justin A. Brown               34   46:48  9:25  291/702  M30-34  M# 2316 Lancaster           NY 
 3397 Sarah Sweeney                 44   46:48  9:25  107/568  F40-44  F# 1081 Grand Island        NY 
 3398 Nadia Naftanel                40   46:49  9:25  108/568  F40-44  F# 1082 Getzville           NY 
 3399 Steven J. Massaro             57   46:49  9:25  147/443  M55-59  M# 2317 East Amherst        NY 
 3400 Robert Carbone                36   46:49  9:25  312/721  M35-39  M# 2318 Buffalo             NY 
 3401 Sharon L. Roeder              46   46:49  9:25   67/514  F45-49  F# 1083 Fishers             IN 
 3402 Kurt Ernst                    36   46:49  9:25  313/721  M35-39  M# 2319 Hamburg             NY 
 3403 Laura Hodges                  39   46:49  9:26  156/738  F35-39  F# 1084 Buffalo             NY 
 3404 Dominic A. Destino            10   46:49  9:26  107/308  M10-14  M# 2320 Macedonia           OH 
 3405 Terry Courtney                49   46:49  9:26  179/502  M45-49  M# 2321 East Aurora         NY 
 3406 Jack Thomas                   22   46:50  9:26  203/440  M20-24  M# 2322 Buffalo             NY 
 3407 Matthew Sydor                 29   46:50  9:26  278/642  M25-29  M# 2323 Lancaster           NY 
 3408 Christine Collins-Schwinger   39   46:50  9:26  157/738  F35-39  F# 1085 Buffalo             NY 
 3409 Philip J. Leta                70   46:50  9:26    9/83   M70-74  M# 2324 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3410 Sean McCabe                   45   46:50  9:26  180/502  M45-49  M# 2325 Buffalo             NY 
 3411 Toby Frederick                49   46:50  9:26  181/502  M45-49  M# 2326 Grand Island        NY 
 3412 Kristi Sydor                  29   46:50  9:26  202/948  F25-29  F# 1086 Lancaster           NY 
 3413 Steven T. Bunce               22   46:50  9:26  204/440  M20-24  M# 2327 Getzville           NY 
 3414 Ian M. Harrington             49   46:50  9:26  182/502  M45-49  M# 2328 Buffalo             NY 
 3415 Jill Carter                   41   46:50  9:26  109/568  F40-44  F# 1087 Alden               NY 
 3416 Joseph Conboy                 58   46:51  9:26  148/443  M55-59  M# 2329 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 3417 Mike McCabe                   47   46:51  9:26  183/502  M45-49  M# 2330 Buffalo             NY 
 3418 Karen Hulme                   38   46:51  9:26  158/738  F35-39  F# 1088 Buffalo             NY 
 3419 Daniel Vaccaro                40   46:51  9:26  227/546  M40-44  M# 2331 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3420 Paul Pietraszewski            72   46:51  9:26   10/83   M70-74  M# 2332 West Seneca         NY 
 3421 Chris Cavanaugh               47   46:52  9:26  184/502  M45-49  M# 2333 Sewickley           PA 
 3422 Garret Bentham                36   46:52  9:26  314/721  M35-39  M# 2334 Buffalo             NY 
 3423 Jeffrey R. Goris              59   46:52  9:26  149/443  M55-59  M# 2335 Grand Island        NY 
 3424 Scott Ptak                    32   46:52  9:26  292/702  M30-34  M# 2336 Buffalo             NY 
 3425 Karl D. Rainey                37   46:53  9:26  315/721  M35-39  M# 2337 Buffalo             NY 
 3426 Kristin Nebral                37   46:53  9:26  159/738  F35-39  F# 1089 Lancaster           NY 
 3427 Scott McNeil                  60   46:53  9:26   86/330  M60-64  M# 2338 Vineland            ON 
 3428 Colin T. Fisher               11   46:53  9:26  108/308  M10-14  M# 2339 Elma                NY 
 3429 Erin Misener                  44   46:53  9:26  110/568  F40-44  F# 1090 West Falls          NY 
 3430 Tanya Sorensen                33   46:54  9:26  174/777  F30-34  F# 1091 White River JunctionVT 
 3431 Jennifer Gurz                 39   46:54  9:26  160/738  F35-39  F# 1092 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3432 Tyler Weisz                   13   46:54  9:26  109/308  M10-14  M# 2340 East Amherst        NY 
 3433 Morgan Blair                  30   46:54  9:26  175/777  F30-34  F# 1093 Buffalo             NY 
 3434 Jean M. Solak                 42   46:54  9:26  111/568  F40-44  F# 1094 West Seneca         NY 
 3435 Sameer Mathur                 43   46:54  9:26  228/546  M40-44  M# 2341 Buffalo             NY 
 3436 Suzanne Cavanaugh             46   46:54  9:26   68/514  F45-49  F# 1095 Sewickley           PA 
 3437 Brian J. D'Arcy               71   46:54  9:27   11/83   M70-74  M# 2342 Orchard Park        NY 
 3438 John Connolly                 33   46:54  9:27  293/702  M30-34  M# 2343 Buffalo             NY 
 3439 Shannon Clough                20   46:54  9:27  118/602  F20-24  F# 1096 Orchard Park        NY 
 3440 Jeffrey A. Dunbar             57   46:54  9:27  150/443  M55-59  M# 2344 East Aurora         NY 
 3441 Thomas J. Fisher              40   46:54  9:27  229/546  M40-44  M# 2345 Elma                NY 
 3442 David Saintz                  36   46:54  9:27  316/721  M35-39  M# 2346 Orchard Park        NY 
 3443 Jennifer M. Queeno            29   46:55  9:27  203/948  F25-29  F# 1097 Lancaster           NY 
 3444 Jim P. Jendrowski             55   46:55  9:27  151/443  M55-59  M# 2347 Akron               NY 
 3445 Emily Jason                   18   46:55  9:27  115/458  F15-19  F# 1098 East Aurora         NY 
 3446 Molly Goldstein               36   46:55  9:27  161/738  F35-39  F# 1099 Brooklyn            NY 
 3447 Marit L. Jendrowski           27   46:55  9:27  204/948  F25-29  F# 1100 Amherst             NY 
 3448 Eliza B. Roach                17   46:55  9:27  116/458  F15-19  F# 1101 Buffalo             NY 
 3449 David A. Rogala               50   46:55  9:27  173/451  M50-54  M# 2348 Hamburg             NY 
 3450 Audra Atwell                  24   46:56  9:27  119/602  F20-24  F# 1102 Birmingham          AL 
 3451 Scott Silverman               35   46:56  9:27  317/721  M35-39  M# 2349 Hamburg             NY 
 3452 Dave Privett                  48   46:57  9:27  185/502  M45-49  M# 2350 East Aurora         NY 
 3453 Jonathan Panetta              24   46:58  9:27  205/440  M20-24  M# 2351 Buffalo             NY 
 3454 Vincent Stirling              63   46:58  9:27   87/330  M60-64  M# 2352 Lockport            NY 
 3455 Eric Delange                  40   46:58  9:27  230/546  M40-44  M# 2353 Hoboken             NJ 
 3456 Steven Thomas                 33   46:58  9:27  294/702  M30-34  M# 2354 Clarence            NY 
 3457 Nathalie Montano              29   46:58  9:27  205/948  F25-29  F# 1103 Buffalo             NY 
 3458 Jessica Rinehart              16   46:58  9:27  117/458  F15-19  F# 1104 Angola              NY 
 3459 Charles L. Skalski            57   46:59  9:27  152/443  M55-59  M# 2355 Orchard Park        NY 
 3460 Jeffrey Rogan                 32   46:59  9:27  295/702  M30-34  M# 2356 Grand Island        NY 
 3461 George Clay                   26   46:59  9:28  279/642  M25-29  M# 2357 Buffalo             NY 
 3462 Natalie A. Koss               25   46:59  9:28  206/948  F25-29  F# 1105 Akron               NY 
 3463 David Buscaglia               40   46:59  9:28  231/546  M40-44  M# 2358 New York            NY 
 3464 Denny Yeh                     32   46:59  9:28  296/702  M30-34  M# 2359 Buffalo             NY 
 3465 Loyld Chrysler                28   47:00  9:28  280/642  M25-29  M# 2360 Lewiston            NY 
 3466 Matthew Grinder               35   47:00  9:28  318/721  M35-39  M# 2361 Denver              CO 
 3467 Evelyn Grau                   59   47:00  9:28   40/343  F55-59  F# 1106 Buffalo             NY 
 3468 Jessica Nowak                 42   47:00  9:28  112/568  F40-44  F# 1107 Tonawanda           NY 
 3469 Brittany Nowak                28   47:00  9:28  207/948  F25-29  F# 1108 Buffalo             NY 
 3470 Molly Brown                   30   47:00  9:28  176/777  F30-34  F# 1109 Denver              CO 
 3471 Sophie H. Smith               67   47:00  9:28    4/82   F65-69  F# 1110 Grand Island        NY 
 3472 Brendan J. Shaw               39   47:00  9:28  319/721  M35-39  M# 2362 Buffalo             NY 
 3473 Marc Farfaglia                28   47:00  9:28  281/642  M25-29  M# 2363 Buffalo             NY 
 3474 Tom Ando                      36   47:00  9:28  320/721  M35-39  M# 2364 Fort Erie           ON 
 3475 Paige T. Cuddihy              26   47:01  9:28  208/948  F25-29  F# 1111 Buffalo             NY 
 3476 Alex Ando                     26   47:01  9:28  282/642  M25-29  M# 2365 Buffalo             NY 
 3477 Anthony Sammarco              27   47:01  9:28  283/642  M25-29  M# 2366 Buffalo             NY 
 3478 Peter R. Hilmey               50   47:01  9:28  174/451  M50-54  M# 2367 Clarence Center     NY 
 3479 Jenna Rossi                   24   47:01  9:28  120/602  F20-24  F# 1112 Buffalo             NY 
 3480 Paul Kinsella                 55   47:01  9:28  153/443  M55-59  M# 2368 East Aurora         NY 
 3481 Kristin M. Messina            32   47:01  9:28  177/777  F30-34  F# 1113 Hamburg             NY 
 3482 Mary Thurn                    43   47:01  9:28  113/568  F40-44  F# 1114 Hamburg             NY 
 3483 Constanza Gomez               30   47:01  9:28  178/777  F30-34  F# 1115 Brooklyn            NY 
 3484 John G. Biddlecom             47   47:02  9:28  186/502  M45-49  M# 2369 Lake View           NY 
 3485 Edward I. Wolfe               50   47:02  9:28  175/451  M50-54  M# 2370 Clarence Center     NY 
 3486 Logan Reedy                   27   47:02  9:28  209/948  F25-29  F# 1116 Buffalo             NY 
 3487 James Catlin                  27   47:02  9:28  284/642  M25-29  M# 2371 Buffalo             NY 
 3488 Joseph Twarog                 32   47:02  9:28  297/702  M30-34  M# 2372 Rochester           NY 
 3489 Evan Senall                   17   47:02  9:28  255/434  M15-19  M# 2373 Naperville          IL 
 3490 Nancy Cole                    66   47:02  9:28    5/82   F65-69  F# 1117 Milton              ON 
 3491 Gregory M. Lang               29   47:02  9:28  285/642  M25-29  M# 2374 Buffalo             NY 
 3492 Natalie G. Stephens           13   47:02  9:28   39/249  F10-14  F# 1118 Buffalo             NY 
 3493 Caroline Baritot              29   47:02  9:28  210/948  F25-29  F# 1119 Cincinnati          OH 
 3494 Justin Zielinski              22   47:03  9:28  206/440  M20-24  M# 2375 Buffalo             NY 
 3495 Kara Elmer                    48   47:03  9:28   69/514  F45-49  F# 1120 Marblehead          MA 
 3496 Ryan Zettle                   32   47:03  9:28  298/702  M30-34  M# 2376 Clarence Center     NY 
 3497 Brent Patterson               43   47:03  9:28  232/546  M40-44  M# 2377 Buffalo             NY 
 3498 Mary Dixon                    18   47:03  9:28  118/458  F15-19  F# 1121 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3499 Amy L. Fish                   32   47:03  9:28  179/777  F30-34  F# 1122 Minneapolis         MN 
 3500 Erin L. Depot                 37   47:03  9:28  162/738  F35-39  F# 1123 Gales Ferry         CT 
 3501 Zachary P. Hart               38   47:03  9:28  321/721  M35-39  M# 2378 Gales Ferry         CT 
 3502 Ashley Atherton               34   47:03  9:28  180/777  F30-34  F# 1124 Buffalo             NY 
 3503 Peyton Harris                 23   47:03  9:28  121/602  F20-24  F# 1125 Lockport            NY 
 3504 Erin Weir                     16   47:03  9:28  119/458  F15-19  F# 1126 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3505 Bryan M. Carlo                28   47:04  9:28  286/642  M25-29  M# 2379 Buffalo             NY 
 3506 Rachel Romanowski             18   47:04  9:28  120/458  F15-19  F# 1127 Buffalo             NY 
 3507 Sarah R. Borowiec             38   47:04  9:28  163/738  F35-39  F# 1128 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3508 Ethan N. Filbert              12   47:04  9:28  110/308  M10-14  M# 2380 Kenmore             NY 
 3509 Lauren Kelahan                19   47:04  9:28  121/458  F15-19  F# 1129 Newfane             NY 
 3510 Kayla M. Myers                16   47:04  9:28  122/458  F15-19  F# 1130 East Amherst        NY 
 3511 Chris Territo                 34   47:04  9:28  299/702  M30-34  M# 2381 Buffalo             NY 
 3512 Mark Manuele                  49   47:04  9:29  187/502  M45-49  M# 2382 Hamburg             NY 
 3513 Ryan P. Tierney               20   47:05  9:29  207/440  M20-24  M# 2383 Clarence Center     NY 
 3514 Tait A. Nowak                 11   47:05  9:29  111/308  M10-14  M# 2384 Buffalo             NY 
 3515 Julie Farkash                 49   47:05  9:29   70/514  F45-49  F# 1131 Buffalo             NY 
 3516 Sheri M. Fadeley              45   47:05  9:29   71/514  F45-49  F# 1132 Hamburg             NY 
 3517 David Goldpenny               59   47:05  9:29  154/443  M55-59  M# 2385 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3518 Amy Nagy                      45   47:05  9:29   72/514  F45-49  F# 1133 Buffalo             NY 
 3519 Michael S. Blumenson          54   47:05  9:29  176/451  M50-54  M# 2386 Buffalo             NY 
 3520 Lynne E. Dimarco              58   47:06  9:29   41/343  F55-59  F# 1134 Clarence Center     NY 
 3521 Aaron Robida                  45   47:06  9:29  188/502  M45-49  M# 2387 Saline              MI 
 3522 Angela J. Roche               49   47:06  9:29   73/514  F45-49  F# 1135 West Seneca         NY 
 3523 Adam Lloyd                    28   47:06  9:29  287/642  M25-29  M# 2388 Hamburg             NY 
 3524 Amelia C. Marchese            14   47:06  9:29   40/249  F10-14  F# 1136 Buffalo             NY 
 3525 Mary D. Dunn                  14   47:07  9:29   41/249  F10-14  F# 1137 Buffalo             NY 
 3526 Dawn M. Guz-Meyer             49   47:07  9:29   74/514  F45-49  F# 1138 Buffalo             NY 
 3527 Erika Rohrbacher              29   47:07  9:29  211/948  F25-29  F# 1139 Buffalo             NY 
 3528 Frank P. Ohara                68   47:07  9:29   53/208  M65-69  M# 2389 East Amherst        NY 
 3529 Peter Bestajovsky             31   47:07  9:29  300/702  M30-34  M# 2390 Buffalo             NY 
 3530 Peter Fitzgerald              26   47:07  9:29  288/642  M25-29  M# 2391 Hamburg             NY 
 3531 Mark Lavner                   63   47:07  9:29   88/330  M60-64  M# 2392 Fairport            NY 
 3532 Kevin Wisniewski              46   47:08  9:29  189/502  M45-49  M# 2393 Washington          MI 
 3533 Paul W. McGowan               36   47:08  9:29  322/721  M35-39  M# 2394 Lackawanna          NY 
 3534 Damon Dylan                   39   47:08  9:29  323/721  M35-39  M# 2395 Buffalo             NY 
 3535 Michael W. Wood               34   47:09  9:29  301/702  M30-34  M# 2396 Buffalo             NY 
 3536 Kevin Peirson                 37   47:09  9:29  324/721  M35-39  M# 2397 Warners             NY 
 3537 Katie Lloyd                   28   47:09  9:29  212/948  F25-29  F# 1140 Hamburg             NY 
 3538 Lindsay Gladney               38   47:09  9:30  164/738  F35-39  F# 1141 Buffalo             NY 
 3539 Adam Brenchley                40   47:10  9:30  233/546  M40-44  M# 2398 Baltimore           MD 
 3540 Chris P. Chadbourne           39   47:10  9:30  325/721  M35-39  M# 2399 Elba                NY 
 3541 Molly Murray                  21   47:10  9:30  122/602  F20-24  F# 1142 Buffalo             NY 
 3542 Matt Knodel                   39   47:10  9:30  326/721  M35-39  M# 2400 Orchard Park        NY 
 3543 Ben Marsh                     29   47:10  9:30  289/642  M25-29  M# 2401 Amsterdam           NY 
 3544 Luke M. Deberny               18   47:10  9:30  256/434  M15-19  M# 2402 Lockport            NY 
 3545 Laura Skrzypczyk              20   47:10  9:30  123/602  F20-24  F# 1143 Buffalo             NY 
 3546 Tess Hinterbichler            31   47:11  9:30  181/777  F30-34  F# 1144 Somerville          MA 
 3547 Kristin A. Jacobsen           49   47:11  9:30   75/514  F45-49  F# 1145 Youngstown          NY 
 3548 Julie Gromoll                 44   47:11  9:30  114/568  F40-44  F# 1146 Newfane             NY 
 3549 Elizabeth M. Tuppen           36   47:11  9:30  165/738  F35-39  F# 1147 Ann Arbor           MI 
 3550 Mary Beth Petre               36   47:11  9:30  166/738  F35-39  F# 1148 Elma                NY 
 3551 Joanna Ostroot                26   47:11  9:30  213/948  F25-29  F# 1149 Washington          DC 
 3552 Nora Maher                    12   47:11  9:30   42/249  F10-14  F# 1150 Londonderry         NH 
 3553 Sean English                  33   47:11  9:30  302/702  M30-34  M# 2403 Somerville          MA 
 3554 Bart Grady                    34   47:12  9:30  303/702  M30-34  M# 2404 Williamsville       NY 
 3555 Andrea Caprio                 48   47:12  9:30   76/514  F45-49  F# 1151 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3556 Evan O. Galvin                13   47:12  9:30  112/308  M10-14  M# 2405 East Aurora         NY 
 3557 Michael Kelly                 44   47:12  9:30  234/546  M40-44  M# 2406 Orchard Park        NY 
 3558 Allie Bush                    25   47:12  9:30  214/948  F25-29  F# 1152 Buffalo             NY 
 3559 Zoe C. Schaab                 14   47:12  9:30   43/249  F10-14  F# 1153 Grand Island        NY 
 3560 Gregory J. Woytila            53   47:12  9:30  177/451  M50-54  M# 2407 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3561 Brendan Vujcec                26   47:12  9:30  290/642  M25-29  M# 2408 Buffalo             NY 
 3562 Jason Jacobs                  32   47:12  9:30  304/702  M30-34  M# 2409 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3563 Brendon Burke                 39   47:13  9:30  327/721  M35-39  M# 2410 Buffalo             NY 
 3564 Scott Zuccala                 55   47:13  9:30  155/443  M55-59  M# 2411 Orchard Park        NY 
 3565 Ken R. Kulwicki               40   47:13  9:30  235/546  M40-44  M# 2412 Buffalo             NY 
 3566 Brian M. Reilly               28   47:13  9:30  291/642  M25-29  M# 2413 Mc Lean             VA 
 3567 Jimmy Tanner                  17   47:13  9:30  257/434  M15-19  M# 2414 Indianapolis        IN 
 3568 Andrew J. Caligiuri           15   47:13  9:30  258/434  M15-19  M# 2415 Lancaster           NY 
 3569 Andrea Huber                  46   47:14  9:30   77/514  F45-49  F# 1154 Buffalo             NY 
 3570 Rob Collins                   34   47:14  9:30  305/702  M30-34  M# 2416 East Aurora         NY 
 3571 Sarah Tully                   18   47:14  9:30  123/458  F15-19  F# 1155 Indianapolis        IN 
 3572 Marko Cerne                   16   47:14  9:30  259/434  M15-19  M# 2417 East Amherst        NY 
 3573 Scott Bizub                   44   47:14  9:30  236/546  M40-44  M# 2418 Buffalo             NY 
 3574 Stan P. Komin                 64   47:14  9:31   89/330  M60-64  M# 2419 Grand Island        NY 
 3575 Jesse T. Marshall             32   47:14  9:31  182/777  F30-34  F# 1156 Lewiston            NY 
 3576 Nadia Parthun                 38   47:14  9:31  167/738  F35-39  F# 1157 Boston              MA 
 3577 Max Joseffer                   8   47:14  9:31    7/64   M01-09  M# 2420 Princeton           NJ 
 3578 Devon Rakic                   39   47:15  9:31  168/738  F35-39  F# 1158 Buffalo             NY 
 3579 Robert Lynch                  45   47:15  9:31  190/502  M45-49  M# 2421 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3580 Ashley Long                   25   47:15  9:31  215/948  F25-29  F# 1159 Grand Island        NY 
 3581 Dominic Lovria                42   47:16  9:31  237/546  M40-44  M# 2422 Hamburg             NY 
 3582 Daniel Reinhart               14   47:16  9:31  113/308  M10-14  M# 2423 Tonawanda           NY 
 3583 Seth Joseffer                 47   47:16  9:31  191/502  M45-49  M# 2424 Princeton           NJ 
 3584 Jason Zwara                   32   47:16  9:31  306/702  M30-34  M# 2425 Buffalo             NY 
 3585 Henry Peterson                10   47:16  9:31  114/308  M10-14  M# 2426 Buffalo             NY 
 3586 Dave Lawrence                 64   47:16  9:31   90/330  M60-64  M# 2427 Buffalo             NY 
 3587 Kevin Schul                   56   47:16  9:31  156/443  M55-59  M# 2428 Lewiston            NY 
 3588 Linus G. Stevens               9   47:17  9:31    8/64   M01-09  M# 2429 Hamburg             NY 
 3589 Jordan Mullins                14   47:17  9:31  115/308  M10-14  M# 2430 Buffalo             NY 
 3590 Kyle M. Plimpton              26   47:17  9:31  216/948  F25-29  F# 1160 East Amherst        NY 
 3591 Todd M. Stevens               49   47:17  9:31  192/502  M45-49  M# 2431 Hamburg             NY 
 3592 Katherine Jost                29   47:17  9:31  217/948  F25-29  F# 1161 Buffalo             NY 
 3593 Aleksandar Cerne              20   47:17  9:31  208/440  M20-24  M# 2432 East Amherst        NY 
 3594 Ethan J. Schul                17   47:17  9:31  260/434  M15-19  M# 2433 Lewiston            NY 
 3595 Stephen M. Horan              52   47:17  9:31  178/451  M50-54  M# 2434 Keswick             VA 
 3596 Nicole Zeftel                 36   47:18  9:31  169/738  F35-39  F# 1162 Buffalo             NY 
 3597 Alexander J. Fertig           31   47:18  9:31  307/702  M30-34  M# 2435 Buffalo             NY 
 3598 Kevin P. Howard               38   47:18  9:31  328/721  M35-39  M# 2436 Clarence            NY 
 3599 Matthew Sokolowski            20   47:18  9:31  209/440  M20-24  M# 2437 Orchard Park        NY 
 3600 Michael Baehre                61   47:18  9:31   91/330  M60-64  M# 2438 Ithaca              NY 
 3601 Joseph R. Jasinski            34   47:18  9:31  308/702  M30-34  M# 2439 Brooklyn            NY 
 3602 Erin Sherwood                 36   47:18  9:31  170/738  F35-39  F# 1163 Lancaster           NY 
 3603 Catherine Jagodzinski         34   47:18  9:31  183/777  F30-34  F# 1164 Lancaster           NY 
 3604 Erika Stuff                   33   47:18  9:31  184/777  F30-34  F# 1165 Buffalo             NY 
 3605 Catherine Duquin              29   47:19  9:31  218/948  F25-29  F# 1166 Amherst             NY 
 3606 Lori A. Criado                37   47:19  9:31  171/738  F35-39  F# 1167 Alexandria          VA 
 3607 John Ehrenreich               58   47:19  9:31  157/443  M55-59  M# 2440 Holland             NY 
 3608 Elizabeth Howe                54   47:19  9:31   47/398  F50-54  F# 1168 Westville           IN 
 3609 Jack C. Swanson               17   47:19  9:31  261/434  M15-19  M# 2441 Hamburg             NY 
 3610 Christopher Stuff             40   47:19  9:31  238/546  M40-44  M# 2442 Buffalo             NY 
 3611 Andrew Reinhart               18   47:19  9:31  262/434  M15-19  M# 2443 Tonawanda           NY 
 3612 Matthew Lavigne               31   47:19  9:32  309/702  M30-34  M# 2444 Buffalo             NY 
 3613 Sharon Fortuna                52   47:19  9:32   48/398  F50-54  F# 1169 Hamburg             NY 
 3614 William E. Lavigne            65   47:19  9:32   54/208  M65-69  M# 2445 Snyder              NY 
 3615 Patrick Sheedy, Jr.           29   47:19  9:32  292/642  M25-29  M# 2446 Buffalo             NY 
 3616 Betsy Rimlinger               40   47:20  9:32  115/568  F40-44  F# 1170 Arlington           VA 
 3617 Kate A. Stankey               60   47:20  9:32   20/219  F60-64  F# 1171 Conewango Valley    NY 
 3618 Rosealin Heinemann            36   47:20  9:32  172/738  F35-39  F# 1172 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3619 Jerome Hodges                 47   47:20  9:32  193/502  M45-49  M# 2447 Buffalo             NY 
 3620 Susan E. Miller               50   47:20  9:32   49/398  F50-54  F# 1173 East Amherst        NY 
 3621 Damian Mordecai               38   47:20  9:32  329/721  M35-39  M# 2448 Buffalo             NY 
 3622 Molly A. Connerton            48   47:20  9:32   78/514  F45-49  F# 1174 Orchard Park        NY 
 3623 Brad Feine                    41   47:20  9:32  239/546  M40-44  M# 2449 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 3624 Daniel Potter                 32   47:20  9:32  310/702  M30-34  M# 2450 Buffalo             NY 
 3625 Kristy Feine                  40   47:21  9:32  116/568  F40-44  F# 1175 Glen Ellyn          IL 
 3626 Danny Graham                  23   47:21  9:32  210/440  M20-24  M# 2451 West Seneca         NY 
 3627 Correy Gibbons                27   47:21  9:32  293/642  M25-29  M# 2452 Taylorsville        KY 
 3628 Chelsea Potter                30   47:21  9:32  185/777  F30-34  F# 1176 Buffalo             NY 
 3629 Joel Perkins                  33   47:21  9:32  311/702  M30-34  M# 2453 Pine Grove Mills    PA 
 3630 Jane Grzebinski               56   47:21  9:32   42/343  F55-59  F# 1177 Williamsville       NY 
 3631 Veronica Marsh                24   47:21  9:32  124/602  F20-24  F# 1178 Amsterdam           NY 
 3632 Alanna Krug                   18   47:21  9:32  124/458  F15-19  F# 1179 Buffalo             NY 
 3633 Kelly Westerling              42   47:21  9:32  117/568  F40-44  F# 1180 Clarence Center     NY 
 3634 Elizabeth C. Bailey           28   47:22  9:32  219/948  F25-29  F# 1181 Basom               NY 
 3635 Franco San Gregorio           41   47:22  9:32  240/546  M40-44  M# 2454 Montreal            QC 
 3636 William Travis                33   47:22  9:32  312/702  M30-34  M# 2455 Hamburg             NY 
 3637 Elizabeth A. Leonard          33   47:22  9:32  186/777  F30-34  F# 1182 Buffalo             NY 
 3638 Benjamin Wright               12   47:23  9:32  116/308  M10-14  M# 2456 East Aurora         NY 
 3639 Tom Treadwell                 53   47:23  9:32  179/451  M50-54  M# 2457 Elma                NY 
 3640 John Bailey                   29   47:23  9:32  294/642  M25-29  M# 2458 Basom               NY 
 3641 Geoffrey Bauer                34   47:23  9:32  313/702  M30-34  M# 2459 New Albany          OH 
 3642 Mike Keane                    55   47:23  9:32  158/443  M55-59  M# 2460 Orchard Park        NY 
 3643 Amelia M. Rajecki             10   47:23  9:32   44/249  F10-14  F# 1183 Buffalo             NY 
 3644 Paul King                     39   47:23  9:32  330/721  M35-39  M# 2461 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3645 Gregory Soemann               61   47:23  9:32   92/330  M60-64  M# 2462 Lockport            NY 
 3646 Carrie Jackling               34   47:23  9:32  187/777  F30-34  F# 1184 Minneapolis         MN 
 3647 Rich McCarthy                 50   47:23  9:32  180/451  M50-54  M# 2463 Clarence Center     NY 
 3648 Dylan Tinnesz                 47   47:23  9:32  194/502  M45-49  M# 2464 Orchard Park        NY 
 3649 Briana Niland                 32   47:24  9:32  188/777  F30-34  F# 1185 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3650 Tony Giamberdino              48   47:24  9:33  195/502  M45-49  M# 2465 Lockport            NY 
 3651 Adam Kozlowski                12   47:25  9:33  117/308  M10-14  M# 2466 Buffalo             NY 
 3652 Lauren Sorce                  26   47:25  9:33  220/948  F25-29  F# 1186 Buffalo             NY 
 3653 Shannon Clough                32   47:26  9:33  189/777  F30-34  F# 1187 Virginia Beach      VA 
 3654 Steven A. Huebsch             33   47:26  9:33  314/702  M30-34  M# 2467 Buffalo             NY 
 3655 David Kozlowski               42   47:26  9:33  241/546  M40-44  M# 2468 Buffalo             NY 
 3656 Barry J. Chubb                54   47:26  9:33  181/451  M50-54  M# 2469 Clarence            NY 
 3657 Joseph Novak                  47   47:26  9:33  196/502  M45-49  M# 2470 West Seneca         NY 
 3658 Cassie J. Abrams              24   47:26  9:33  125/602  F20-24  F# 1188 Apalachin           NY 
 3659 Jesse L. Watkins              45   47:26  9:33  197/502  M45-49  M# 2471 Jamestown           NY 
 3660 Rachel Birtch                 38   47:27  9:33  173/738  F35-39  F# 1189 Sanborn             NY 
 3661 Melissa G. Fischer            41   47:27  9:33  118/568  F40-44  F# 1190 Chicago             IL 
 3662 Joe Grey                      63   47:27  9:33   93/330  M60-64  M# 2472 Orchard Park        NY 
 3663 David R. Abrams               60   47:28  9:33   94/330  M60-64  M# 2473 Apalachin           NY 
 3664 Cynthia Wallace               62   47:28  9:33   21/219  F60-64  F# 1191 Brooklyn            NY 
 3665 Mark P. Zemrak                41   47:28  9:33  242/546  M40-44  M# 2474 Williamsville       NY 
 3666 Mark Maidment                 47   47:28  9:33  198/502  M45-49  M# 2475 Buffalo             NY 
 3667 Edward M. Murphy              37   47:28  9:33  331/721  M35-39  M# 2476 West Simsbury       CT 
 3668 Kate Leary                    66   47:28  9:33    6/82   F65-69  F# 1192 Buffalo             NY 
 3669 Joshua F. Sanders             36   47:28  9:33  332/721  M35-39  M# 2477 Buffalo             NY 
 3670 Matt Brewer                   32   47:28  9:33  315/702  M30-34  M# 2478 Akron               NY 
 3671 Mark Jackling                 32   47:28  9:33  316/702  M30-34  M# 2479 Syracuse            NY 
 3672 Marley Maidment               16   47:29  9:33  263/434  M15-19  M# 2480 Buffalo             NY 
 3673 Alex Brewer                   32   47:29  9:34  190/777  F30-34  F# 1193 Akron               NY 
 3674 Michael J. Hayes              61   47:29  9:34   95/330  M60-64  M# 2481 Dumfries            VA 
 3675 Mark Sokolowski               58   47:29  9:34  159/443  M55-59  M# 2482 Orchard Park        NY 
 3676 Brian Burnley                 32   47:29  9:34  317/702  M30-34  M# 2483 Alexander           NY 
 3677 Jessica Gibbons               27   47:29  9:34  221/948  F25-29  F# 1194 Taylorsville        KY 
 3678 Alyssa D. McNulty             28   47:30  9:34  222/948  F25-29  F# 1195 Buffalo             NY 
 3679 Nick Salmen                   30   47:30  9:34  318/702  M30-34  M# 2484 Minneapolis         MN 
 3680 Ashley N. Drzymala            31   47:30  9:34  191/777  F30-34  F# 1196 Buffalo             NY 
 3681 Chelsey L. Pelkey             29   47:30  9:34  223/948  F25-29  F# 1197 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3682 Emily Nehl                    25   47:30  9:34  224/948  F25-29  F# 1198 Buffalo             NY 
 3683 John Witkowski                64   47:31  9:34   96/330  M60-64  M# 2485 Williamsville       NY 
 3684 Brian C. Wilson               46   47:31  9:34  199/502  M45-49  M# 2486 Alden               NY 
 3685 John Paul Sfeir               35   47:31  9:34  333/721  M35-39  M# 2487 Buffalo             NY 
 3686 Ashleigh M. Maciejewski       25   47:31  9:34  225/948  F25-29  F# 1199 Buffalo             NY 
 3687 Marissa Birtz                 36   47:31  9:34  174/738  F35-39  F# 1200 Dorchester          MA 
 3688 Justin Birtz                  38   47:32  9:34  334/721  M35-39  M# 2488 Dorchester          MA 
 3689 Mike Dunlop                   43   47:32  9:34  243/546  M40-44  M# 2489 Buffalo             NY 
 3690 Robert H. Derrett, III        25   47:32  9:34  295/642  M25-29  M# 2490 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3691 Kelly Gentile                 37   47:33  9:34  175/738  F35-39  F# 1201 Buffalo             NY 
 3692 Victoria Pascuzzi             27   47:33  9:34  226/948  F25-29  F# 1202 East Aurora         NY 
 3693 Jason Baylor                  33   47:33  9:34  319/702  M30-34  M# 2491 Amherst             NY 
 3694 Daniel Marracino              28   47:33  9:34  296/642  M25-29  M# 2492 East Aurora         NY 
 3695 Kathryn A. Gorman             25   47:33  9:34  227/948  F25-29  F# 1203 Buffalo             NY 
 3696 Joanne Patel                  36   47:33  9:34  176/738  F35-39  F# 1204 Chesterfield        MO 
 3697 Stepanie Czaja                27   47:33  9:34  228/948  F25-29  F# 1205 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3698 Aleah P. Palmer               17   47:33  9:34  125/458  F15-19  F# 1206 Tonawanda           NY 
 3699 Daniel Sullivan               60   47:34  9:34   97/330  M60-64  M# 2493 East Concord        NY 
 3700 Lily Rundquist                20   47:34  9:34  126/602  F20-24  F# 1207 Meadville           NY 
 3701 Matthew D. Sampson            26   47:34  9:35  297/642  M25-29  M# 2494 Orchard Park        NY 
 3702 Erika Salem                   27   47:34  9:35  229/948  F25-29  F# 1208 Baltimore           MD 
 3703 John Thompson                 54   47:34  9:35  182/451  M50-54  M# 2495 Buffalo             NY 
 3704 Paul Meyer                    44   47:34  9:35  244/546  M40-44  M# 2496 East Amherst        NY 
 3705 Jeffrey Link                  31   47:34  9:35  320/702  M30-34  M# 2497 Buffalo             NY 
 3706 Kevin Thompson                14   47:34  9:35  118/308  M10-14  M# 2498 Buffalo             NY 
 3707 Katie Tyszko                  42   47:34  9:35  119/568  F40-44  F# 1209 Dunkirk             NY 
 3708 Cheryl A. Randall             41   47:34  9:35  120/568  F40-44  F# 1210 Depew               NY 
 3709 Bethany R. Welgoss            24   47:35  9:35  127/602  F20-24  F# 1211 Freeville           NY 
 3710 Kelly Dunn                    29   47:35  9:35  230/948  F25-29  F# 1212 Buffalo             NY 
 3711 Caroline Canton               28   47:35  9:35  231/948  F25-29  F# 1213 Buffalo             NY 
 3712 Bill H. Sack                  61   47:35  9:35   98/330  M60-64  M# 2499 Buffalo             NY 
 3713 Matthew Costuros              37   47:36  9:35  335/721  M35-39  M# 2500 Buffalo             NY 
 3714 Lilly Woodworth               17   47:36  9:35  126/458  F15-19  F# 1214 Orchard Park        NY 
 3715 Michelle Rosedaniel           55   47:36  9:35   43/343  F55-59  F# 1215 Akron               NY 
 3716 Jamie Lukoss                  45   47:36  9:35   79/514  F45-49  F# 1216 North Collins       NY 
 3717 Nancy Lawler                  51   47:37  9:35   50/398  F50-54  F# 1217 Buffalo             NY 
 3718 Stephen Q. Lutter             27   47:37  9:35  298/642  M25-29  M# 2501 Buffalo             NY 
 3719 Caroline Zink                 25   47:37  9:35  232/948  F25-29  F# 1218 Buffalo             NY 
 3720 Michael Wlodarczyk            28   47:37  9:35  299/642  M25-29  M# 2502 Tonawanda           NY 
 3721 Kevin P. Greenwald            40   47:37  9:35  245/546  M40-44  M# 2503 Philadelphia        PA 
 3722 Jan Mathis                    52   47:37  9:35  183/451  M50-54  M# 2504 North Collins       NY 
 3723 Christopher M. Stehlar        17   47:37  9:35  264/434  M15-19  M# 2505 Orchard Park        NY 
 3724 Jeff Tracy                    50   47:37  9:35  184/451  M50-54  M# 2506 Lockport            NY 
 3725 Michelle Privett              48   47:37  9:35   80/514  F45-49  F# 1219 East Aurora         NY 
 3726 Elizabeth M. Zink             56   47:37  9:35   44/343  F55-59  F# 1220 East Aurora         NY 
 3727 Yumi Lichte                   49   47:37  9:35   81/514  F45-49  F# 1221 Lancaster           NY 
 3728 Stephanie Falls               48   47:37  9:35   82/514  F45-49  F# 1222 Cortland            NY 
 3729 Evan Clarke                   26   47:38  9:35  300/642  M25-29  M# 2507 Buffalo             NY 
 3730 Joao Amorim                   29   47:38  9:35  301/642  M25-29  M# 2508 Cambridge           MA 
 3731 Brian Trautman                32   47:38  9:35  321/702  M30-34  M# 2509 Buffalo             NY 
 3732 Joseph Dominski               30   47:38  9:35  322/702  M30-34  M# 2510 Lewiston            NY 
 3733 Katie Wasielewski             29   47:38  9:35  233/948  F25-29  F# 1223 Hamburg             NY 
 3734 Cody Naughton                 27   47:38  9:35  302/642  M25-29  M# 2511 Buffalo             NY 
 3735 Ana Cadete                    33   47:38  9:35  192/777  F30-34  F# 1224 Cambridge           MA 
 3736 Brenda Flemming               44   47:38  9:35  121/568  F40-44  F# 1225 Getzville           NY 
 3737 Kevin Schafer                 27   47:39  9:35  303/642  M25-29  M# 2512 Chicago             IL 
 3738 Michael J. Rajecki            52   47:39  9:36  185/451  M50-54  M# 2513 Buffalo             NY 
 3739 Amanda Burns                  26   47:39  9:36  234/948  F25-29  F# 1226 Chicago             IL 
 3740 Patrick Kilian                54   47:39  9:36  186/451  M50-54  M# 2514 Lake View           NY 
 3741 Dan Delgado                   54   47:39  9:36  187/451  M50-54  M# 2515 Moseley             VA 
 3742 Ekaterina Kolosova            33   47:39  9:36  193/777  F30-34  F# 1227 East Amherst        NY 
 3743 Derek Jansma                  28   47:40  9:36  304/642  M25-29  M# 2516 Mineola             NY 
 3744 Sarah C. Huber                44   47:40  9:36  122/568  F40-44  F# 1228 Buffalo             NY 
 3745 Laura Odonnell                37   47:40  9:36  177/738  F35-39  F# 1229 East Aurora         NY 
 3746 Joseph Derose                 54   47:40  9:36  188/451  M50-54  M# 2517 Atlanta             GA 
 3747 Michael J. Zobel              47   47:40  9:36  200/502  M45-49  M# 2518 Rochester           NY 
 3748 Ellis Gray                    28   47:40  9:36  305/642  M25-29  M# 2519 Buffalo             NY 
 3749 Owen C. Baker                 13   47:40  9:36  119/308  M10-14  M# 2520 Buffalo             NY 
 3750 Christina E. Ross             33   47:41  9:36  194/777  F30-34  F# 1230 Buffalo             NY 
 3751 Hailey Kilian                 23   47:41  9:36  128/602  F20-24  F# 1231 Lake View           NY 
 3752 Stephanie L. Sieczkarek       28   47:41  9:36  235/948  F25-29  F# 1232 Alexandria          VA 
 3753 Lilly Kilian                  19   47:41  9:36  127/458  F15-19  F# 1233 Lake View           NY 
 3754 Michael M. McIntyre           56   47:41  9:36  160/443  M55-59  M# 2521 Cincinnati          OH 
 3755 Fiona M. Murphy               13   47:41  9:36   45/249  F10-14  F# 1234 Buffalo             NY 
 3756 Richard Klein                 67   47:41  9:36   55/208  M65-69  M# 2522 East Amherst        NY 
 3757 Aaron R. Sieczkarek           30   47:41  9:36  323/702  M30-34  M# 2523 Orchard Park        NY 
 3758 Mark J. Kosowski              30   47:41  9:36  324/702  M30-34  M# 2524 Lancaster           NY 
 3759 Brad M. Arnone                33   47:42  9:36  325/702  M30-34  M# 2525 Buffalo             NY 
 3760 Joseph Murphy                 48   47:42  9:36  201/502  M45-49  M# 2526 Buffalo             NY 
 3761 Will Hibbard                  22   47:42  9:36  211/440  M20-24  M# 2527 Buffalo             NY 
 3762 Casey Jenkins                 45   47:43  9:36  202/502  M45-49  M# 2528 Durham              NC 
 3763 Amy Jeanty-Blum               43   47:43  9:36  123/568  F40-44  F# 1235 Hamburg             NY 
 3764 Karen Walcott                 43   47:43  9:36  124/568  F40-44  F# 1236 Buffalo             NY 
 3765 Shannon Giove                 40   47:43  9:36  125/568  F40-44  F# 1237 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3766 Madison Vekich                15   47:43  9:36  128/458  F15-19  F# 1238 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3767 Sarah G. Tobias               28   47:43  9:36  236/948  F25-29  F# 1239 Buffalo             NY 
 3768 Logan Shelton                 12   47:43  9:36  120/308  M10-14  M# 2529 Clarence Center     NY 
 3769 Olivia Zydel                  20   47:44  9:36  129/602  F20-24  F# 1240 Elma                NY 
 3770 Sandra J. Conti               59   47:44  9:36   45/343  F55-59  F# 1241 Kenmore             NY 
 3771 James A. Heffron              39   47:44  9:36  336/721  M35-39  M# 2530 Buffalo             NY 
 3772 Erin Todaro                   23   47:44  9:37  130/602  F20-24  F# 1242 Clarence            NY 
 3773 Alberto Muniz                 23   47:44  9:37  212/440  M20-24  M# 2531 Clarence            NY 
 3774 Nazema Siddiqui               43   47:44  9:37  126/568  F40-44  F# 1243 Durham              NC 
 3775 Robb Freeman                  52   47:44  9:37  189/451  M50-54  M# 2532 Beamsville          ON 
 3776 Andrea Page                   25   47:44  9:37  237/948  F25-29  F# 1244 Buffalo             NY 
 3777 Nolan Machernis               34   47:44  9:37  326/702  M30-34  M# 2533 Pewaukee            WI 
 3778 Morgan E. Giamberdino         16   47:44  9:37  129/458  F15-19  F# 1245 Lockport            NY 
 3779 William Connelly              56   47:45  9:37  161/443  M55-59  M# 2534 Waxhaw              NC 
 3780 Andrew R. Valint              34   47:45  9:37  327/702  M30-34  M# 2535 Buffalo             NY 
 3781 Haley R. Blatchford           25   47:45  9:37  238/948  F25-29  F# 1246 Elma                NY 
 3782 Abby J. Miller                28   47:45  9:37  239/948  F25-29  F# 1247 Lancaster           NY 
 3783 Mark J. Fitzgerald            59   47:45  9:37  162/443  M55-59  M# 2536 Fredonia            NY 
 3784 Timothy J. Ohar               29   47:45  9:37  306/642  M25-29  M# 2537 Tonawanda           NY 
 3785 Catherine Greene              24   47:46  9:37  131/602  F20-24  F# 1248 New York            NY 
 3786 Ariana Martinez               44   47:46  9:37  127/568  F40-44  F# 1249 Buffalo             NY 
 3787 Bruce Naughton                66   47:46  9:37   56/208  M65-69  M# 2538 Buffalo             NY 
 3788 Aimee Bloom                   40   47:46  9:37  128/568  F40-44  F# 1250 Buffalo             NY 
 3789 Kristen E. Valint             35   47:46  9:37  178/738  F35-39  F# 1251 Buffalo             NY 
 3790 Mya N. Stroud                 14   47:46  9:37   46/249  F10-14  F# 1252 Batavia             NY 
 3791 Amy B. Bortner                49   47:46  9:37   83/514  F45-49  F# 1253 Towson              MD 
 3792 Kateri Walsh                  28   47:46  9:37  240/948  F25-29  F# 1254 Buffalo             NY 
 3793 Melissa S. Meola              43   47:47  9:37  129/568  F40-44  F# 1255 Buffalo             NY 
 3794 Samantha Schuppenhauer        33   47:47  9:37  195/777  F30-34  F# 1256 Buffalo             NY 
 3795 Jen Vogel                     54   47:47  9:37   51/398  F50-54  F# 1257 Orchard Park        NY 
 3796 Manvir Kaur                   28   47:47  9:37  241/948  F25-29  F# 1258 Buffalo             NY 
 3797 Michelle O. Monkiewicz        40   47:47  9:37  130/568  F40-44  F# 1259 Chardon             OH 
 3798 Bryce Scheeler                19   47:48  9:37  265/434  M15-19  M# 2539 Lockport            NY 
 3799 Carlos Darby                  31   47:48  9:37  328/702  M30-34  M# 2540 Buffalo             NY 
 3800 Christopher P. Wietig         37   47:48  9:37  337/721  M35-39  M# 2541 Buffalo             NY 
 3801 Claire N. Johnson             24   47:48  9:37  132/602  F20-24  F# 1260 Akron               NY 
 3802 Xuan Guo                      39   47:48  9:37  338/721  M35-39  M# 2542 Buffalo             NY 
 3803 Eric J. Gross                 50   47:48  9:37  190/451  M50-54  M# 2543 Lockport            NY 
 3804 Christine Notto               53   47:48  9:37   52/398  F50-54  F# 1261 Lake View           NY 
 3805 Sarah Johnson                 26   47:48  9:37  242/948  F25-29  F# 1262 Buffalo             NY 
 3806 Daniel A. Kenny               41   47:48  9:37  246/546  M40-44  M# 2544 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3807 Paul Baumann                  26   47:49  9:37  307/642  M25-29  M# 2545 Buffalo             NY 
 3808 Chelsea A. Nowak              30   47:49  9:37  196/777  F30-34  F# 1263 Buffalo             NY 
 3809 Kathryn Roberts               16   47:49  9:37  130/458  F15-19  F# 1264 West Falls          NY 
 3810 Alex Beaton                   30   47:49  9:38  329/702  M30-34  M# 2546 Washington          DC 
 3811 Claire M. De Marco            22   47:49  9:38  133/602  F20-24  F# 1265 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3812 Ryan W. Braun                 34   47:49  9:38  330/702  M30-34  M# 2547 Fredericksburg      VA 
 3813 Mary C. Ernest                33   47:49  9:38  197/777  F30-34  F# 1266 Lockport            NY 
 3814 Ashley Ranalli                36   47:49  9:38  179/738  F35-39  F# 1267 Charlottesville     VA 
 3815 Reagan Kinsella               21   47:50  9:38  134/602  F20-24  F# 1268 East Aurora         NY 
 3816 Edward J. Szuba, III          36   47:50  9:38  339/721  M35-39  M# 2548 Hamburg             NY 
 3817 Jack N. Salerno               12   47:50  9:38  121/308  M10-14  M# 2549 Buffalo             NY 
 3818 Matthew J. McDonald           34   47:50  9:38  331/702  M30-34  M# 2550 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3819 Jeffrey M. Acker              35   47:50  9:38  340/721  M35-39  M# 2551 Buffalo             NY 
 3820 Gregory D. Harts              28   47:50  9:38  308/642  M25-29  M# 2552 Buffalo             NY 
 3821 Robert E. Sobon               52   47:50  9:38  191/451  M50-54  M# 2553 Tonawanda           NY 
 3822 Jordan A. Sobon               21   47:50  9:38  135/602  F20-24  F# 1269 Buffalo             NY 
 3823 Terrance Ferguson             36   47:50  9:38  341/721  M35-39  M# 2554 Buffalo             NY 
 3824 Joanna M. Esquilin            33   47:50  9:38  198/777  F30-34  F# 1270 Buffalo             NY 
 3825 Frank Salerno                 42   47:50  9:38  247/546  M40-44  M# 2555 Tonawanda           NY 
 3826 Jackie Kaifas                 34   47:51  9:38  199/777  F30-34  F# 1271 Buffalo             NY 
 3827 Janelle Torgerson             37   47:51  9:38  180/738  F35-39  F# 1272 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3828 Michael Scheeler              52   47:51  9:38  192/451  M50-54  M# 2556 Lockport            NY 
 3829 Carey Monkelbaan              40   47:51  9:38  131/568  F40-44  F# 1273 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3830 Matthew J. Crowley            46   47:51  9:38  203/502  M45-49  M# 2557 Amherst             NY 
 3831 Bill Steffenhagen             79   47:51  9:38    2/37   M75-79  M# 2558 Franklinville       NY 
 3832 Margie Loomis                 52   47:52  9:38   53/398  F50-54  F# 1274 Buffalo             NY 
 3833 Karen M. Violanti             48   47:52  9:38   84/514  F45-49  F# 1275 Las Vegas           NV 
 3834 Bill Adamczyk                 49   47:52  9:38  204/502  M45-49  M# 2559 Clarence            NY 
 3835 Steven McNamara               35   47:52  9:38  342/721  M35-39  M# 2560 Zephyr Cove         NV 
 3836 Randy Misener                 47   47:52  9:38  205/502  M45-49  M# 2561 West Falls          NY 
 3837 Wendy W. Naylon               62   47:52  9:38   22/219  F60-64  F# 1276 Buffalo             NY 
 3838 David Olschewske              45   47:52  9:38  206/502  M45-49  M# 2562 Buffalo             NY 
 3839 Elizabeth McNamara            33   47:52  9:38  200/777  F30-34  F# 1277 Zephyr Cove         NV 
 3840 Brianne K. Szopinski          26   47:52  9:38  243/948  F25-29  F# 1278 Buffalo             NY 
 3841 Nicholas J. Zelasko           59   47:52  9:38  163/443  M55-59  M# 2563 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3842 Emily Szopinski               24   47:52  9:38  136/602  F20-24  F# 1279 Ithaca              NY 
 3843 Meghan T. Mercurio            32   47:53  9:38  201/777  F30-34  F# 1280 Buffalo             NY 
 3844 Christine Riley Miller        48   47:53  9:38   85/514  F45-49  F# 1281 West Roxbury        MA 
 3845 Daniel Wilson                 51   47:53  9:38  193/451  M50-54  M# 2564 Fairfield           CT 
 3846 Jesselyn Zailac               30   47:53  9:38  202/777  F30-34  F# 1282 Buffalo             NY 
 3847 Jay Stockslader               55   47:53  9:38  164/443  M55-59  M# 2565 Lancaster           NY 
 3848 Mark Perkins                  29   47:53  9:38  309/642  M25-29  M# 2566 Buffalo             NY 
 3849 Justine Pazderski             27   47:53  9:38  244/948  F25-29  F# 1283 Depew               NY 
 3850 Marc E. Gerfin                53   47:53  9:38  194/451  M50-54  M# 2567 Buffalo             NY 
 3851 Beth Atwood                   53   47:53  9:38   54/398  F50-54  F# 1284 Orchard Park        NY 
 3852 Robert Carr                   66   47:53  9:38   57/208  M65-69  M# 2568 East Amherst        NY 
 3853 Aaron Wixner                  29   47:54  9:39  310/642  M25-29  M# 2569 Buffalo             NY 
 3854 Meichle Latham                48   47:54  9:39   86/514  F45-49  F# 1285 Buffalo             NY 
 3855 Chris Powell                  36   47:54  9:39  343/721  M35-39  M# 2570 Melbourne, Aus.        
 3856 Carter Jones                  17   47:55  9:39  266/434  M15-19  M# 2571 Athens              PA 
 3857 Edward Teter                  73   47:55  9:39   12/83   M70-74  M# 2572 Elma                NY 
 3858 Jen Nebelecky                 34   47:55  9:39  203/777  F30-34  F# 1286 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3859 Dan Ruetz                     52   47:55  9:39  195/451  M50-54  M# 2573 Jordan              ON 
 3860 Tanner Kendall                23   47:55  9:39  213/440  M20-24  M# 2574 Hamburg             NY 
 3861 Camila Eskew                  27   47:55  9:39  245/948  F25-29  F# 1287 Orchard Park        NY 
 3862 Torey M. Adams                23   47:55  9:39  137/602  F20-24  F# 1288 Clarence            NY 
 3863 Kate Bushway                  23   47:55  9:39  138/602  F20-24  F# 1289 East Aurora         NY 
 3864 Adam Tillou                   14   47:55  9:39  122/308  M10-14  M# 2575 Buffalo             NY 
 3865 Kim Rassman                   39   47:56  9:39  181/738  F35-39  F# 1290 Lancaster           NY 
 3866 Rob E. Peace                  48   47:56  9:39  207/502  M45-49  M# 2576 Baltimore           MD 
 3867 Laurie Kulpit                 44   47:56  9:39  132/568  F40-44  F# 1291 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3868 Eric Muller                   40   47:56  9:39  248/546  M40-44  M# 2577 Chesapeake          VA 
 3869 Joshua Brill                  18   47:56  9:39  267/434  M15-19  M# 2578 Buffalo             NY 
 3870 Christine M. McBride          36   47:56  9:39  182/738  F35-39  F# 1292 Buffalo             NY 
 3871 Geoff A. Smith                57   47:56  9:39  165/443  M55-59  M# 2579 Waterloo            ON 
 3872 Samuel Goodloe, III           55   47:56  9:39  166/443  M55-59  M# 2580 Williamsville       NY 
 3873 Brady Michaud                 12   47:56  9:39  123/308  M10-14  M# 2581 Liverpool           NY 
 3874 Mary V. Kurasch               35   47:57  9:39  183/738  F35-39  F# 1293 Allison Park        PA 
 3875 Luke A. Mazur                 37   47:57  9:39  344/721  M35-39  M# 2582 Buffalo             NY 
 3876 Jacob T. Gawronski            18   47:57  9:39  268/434  M15-19  M# 2583 West Seneca         NY 
 3877 Jared Lawrence                33   47:57  9:39  332/702  M30-34  M# 2584 Edmonton            AB 
 3878 Daniel White                  30   47:57  9:39  333/702  M30-34  M# 2585 Brooklyn            NY 
 3879 Denise Flynn                  45   47:57  9:39   87/514  F45-49  F# 1294 Clarence Center     NY 
 3880 Scott Cruise                  36   47:57  9:39  345/721  M35-39  M# 2586 Melbourne, Aus.        
 3881 Jordan Kilijanski             28   47:57  9:39  311/642  M25-29  M# 2587 East Aurora         NY 
 3882 James R. Kurasch              35   47:57  9:39  346/721  M35-39  M# 2588 Allison Park        PA 
 3883 Patrick Hourihan              28   47:58  9:39  312/642  M25-29  M# 2589 East Amherst        NY 
 3884 Kenneth L. Stevenson          66   47:58  9:39   58/208  M65-69  M# 2590 Akron               NY 
 3885 Caiden Tyree                  11   47:58  9:39  124/308  M10-14  M# 2591 Tonawanda           NY 
 3886 Alexander Bozer               31   47:58  9:39  334/702  M30-34  M# 2592 Buffalo             NY 
 3887 Aaron Huston                  42   47:58  9:39  249/546  M40-44  M# 2593 Martinez            CA 
 3888 Jennifer Weisel               33   47:58  9:39  204/777  F30-34  F# 1295 Buffalo             NY 
 3889 Bryan Burhans                 49   47:58  9:39  208/502  M45-49  M# 2594 Buffalo             NY 
 3890 Ricardo L. Quiros             32   47:58  9:39  335/702  M30-34  M# 2595 Buffalo             NY 
 3891 Paul Murdie                   35   47:58  9:39  347/721  M35-39  M# 2596 Tonawanda           NY 
 3892 Robert J. Mahany              60   47:59  9:39   99/330  M60-64  M# 2597 Orchard Park        NY 
 3893 Ashley O'Brien                25   47:59  9:40  246/948  F25-29  F# 1296 West Seneca         NY 
 3894 Ashley E. Marcinkowski        27   47:59  9:40  247/948  F25-29  F# 1297 Northampton         MA 
 3895 Jeff Miller                   43   47:59  9:40  250/546  M40-44  M# 2598 West Roxbury        MA 
 3896 Erin Kluge                    18   47:59  9:40  131/458  F15-19  F# 1298 East Aurora         NY 
 3897 Brian Weiss                   35   47:59  9:40  348/721  M35-39  M# 2599 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3898 Marianne Tyree                40   47:59  9:40  133/568  F40-44  F# 1299 Tonawanda           NY 
 3899 Scott Macdonald               41   47:59  9:40  251/546  M40-44  M# 2600 Grand Island        NY 
 3900 Kevin Marcinkowski            24   48:00  9:40  214/440  M20-24  M# 2601 Hamburg             NY 
 3901 Sharon Lamb                   58   48:00  9:40   46/343  F55-59  F# 1300 Appleton            NY 
 3902 Jack F. Dunbar                61   48:00  9:40  100/330  M60-64  M# 2602 Clarence            NY 
 3903 Lindsay Lougen                35   48:00  9:40  184/738  F35-39  F# 1301 Clarence            NY 
 3904 Thomas W. Grimes              64   48:00  9:40  101/330  M60-64  M# 2603 East Amherst        NY 
 3905 Daniel Platt                  34   48:00  9:40  336/702  M30-34  M# 2604 Lockport            NY 
 3906 Kimberly Dunbar               28   48:01  9:40  248/948  F25-29  F# 1302 Los Angeles         CA 
 3907 Katherine E. Rowe             24   48:01  9:40  139/602  F20-24  F# 1303 East Aurora         NY 
 3908 Max Mason                     26   48:01  9:40  313/642  M25-29  M# 2605 Laguna Hills        CA 
 3909 Sean P. Mahon                 26   48:01  9:40  314/642  M25-29  M# 2606 East Amherst        NY 
 3910 Lucy Gagliano                 16   48:01  9:40  132/458  F15-19  F# 1304 Hilliard            OH 
 3911 Charlotte Van Noppen          25   48:01  9:40  249/948  F25-29  F# 1305 Laguna Hills        CA 
 3912 James Szakacs                 57   48:01  9:40  167/443  M55-59  M# 2607 Grand Island        NY 
 3913 Anna Gagliano                 12   48:01  9:40   47/249  F10-14  F# 1306 Hilliard            OH 
 3914 Andrew Royce                  34   48:02  9:40  337/702  M30-34  M# 2608 East Aurora         NY 
 3915 Charlie Gagliano              50   48:02  9:40  196/451  M50-54  M# 2609 Hilliard            OH 
 3916 Michael Burton                23   48:02  9:40  215/440  M20-24  M# 2610 Syracuse            NY 
 3917 Frances Horrigan              10   48:02  9:40   48/249  F10-14  F# 1307 Buffalo             NY 
 3918 Kathryn E. Canterbury         38   48:02  9:40  185/738  F35-39  F# 1308 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3919 Neily D. Canterbury           43   48:02  9:40  252/546  M40-44  M# 2611 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3920 Mathew Humel                  29   48:02  9:40  315/642  M25-29  M# 2612 Clarence Center     NY 
 3921 Alison Eldridge               27   48:02  9:40  250/948  F25-29  F# 1309 Tonawanda           NY 
 3922 Hannah Sosenko                23   48:02  9:40  140/602  F20-24  F# 1310 Buffalo             NY 
 3923 Natalie B. Rassow             35   48:02  9:40  186/738  F35-39  F# 1311 East Aurora         NY 
 3924 Kimberly Amplement            29   48:03  9:40  251/948  F25-29  F# 1312 Amherst             NY 
 3925 Liberty Snyder                43   48:03  9:40  134/568  F40-44  F# 1313 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3926 Hunter Arrison                12   48:03  9:40  125/308  M10-14  M# 2613 Clarence            NY 
 3927 Richard A. Nicol              67   48:03  9:40   59/208  M65-69  M# 2614 Grand Island        NY 
 3928 Leah Janikowski               25   48:03  9:40  252/948  F25-29  F# 1314 Buffalo             NY 
 3929 Kevin Michaud                 41   48:03  9:40  253/546  M40-44  M# 2615 Liverpool           NY 
 3930 Christopher Jones             46   48:03  9:40  209/502  M45-49  M# 2616 Athens              PA 
 3931 Melany Arrison                44   48:03  9:40  135/568  F40-44  F# 1315 Clarence            NY 
 3932 Adam Sponholz                 33   48:03  9:40  338/702  M30-34  M# 2617 Depew               NY 
 3933 Carol Macbrien                29   48:03  9:40  253/948  F25-29  F# 1316 Fredonia            NY 
 3934 Matthew Moje                  30   48:03  9:40  339/702  M30-34  M# 2618 Buffalo             NY 
 3935 Alexander Stoj                19   48:04  9:40  269/434  M15-19  M# 2619 Buffalo             NY 
 3936 Michaela Hillengass           45   48:04  9:40   88/514  F45-49  F# 1317 Buffalo             NY 
 3937 Brittany Dunay                27   48:04  9:41  254/948  F25-29  F# 1318 East Amherst        NY 
 3938 Teresa Doermer                56   48:04  9:41   47/343  F55-59  F# 1319 Buffalo             NY 
 3939 Emily Cobb                    34   48:04  9:41  205/777  F30-34  F# 1320 Buffalo             NY 
 3940 Galina Z. Kiener              41   48:04  9:41  136/568  F40-44  F# 1321 Clarence            NY 
 3941 Sara Liebler                  21   48:04  9:41  141/602  F20-24  F# 1322 East Amherst        NY 
 3942 Julia L. Anthony              19   48:04  9:41  133/458  F15-19  F# 1323 Amherst             NY 
 3943 Kurt Kiener                   43   48:04  9:41  254/546  M40-44  M# 2620 Clarence            NY 
 3944 Patrick Gourlay               20   48:04  9:41  216/440  M20-24  M# 2621 Buffalo             NY 
 3945 William Boyle                 13   48:05  9:41  126/308  M10-14  M# 2622 Buffalo             NY 
 3946 Amanda Acker                  33   48:05  9:41  206/777  F30-34  F# 1324 Buffalo             NY 
 3947 Nathan D. Morey               31   48:05  9:41  340/702  M30-34  M# 2623 Buffalo             NY 
 3948 Hillary Jacobson              30   48:05  9:41  207/777  F30-34  F# 1325 Buffalo             NY 
 3949 Troy Kaderbeck                25   48:05  9:41  316/642  M25-29  M# 2624 Amherst             NY 
 3950 John Rundquist                48   48:05  9:41  210/502  M45-49  M# 2625 Elma                NY 
 3951 Graham R. Jones               23   48:05  9:41  217/440  M20-24  M# 2626 Buffalo             NY 
 3952 Greg Zablonski                56   48:05  9:41  168/443  M55-59  M# 2627 Orchard Park        NY 
 3953 Carolyn Miller                34   48:05  9:41  208/777  F30-34  F# 1326 Buffalo             NY 
 3954 Timothy Walsh                 34   48:06  9:41  341/702  M30-34  M# 2628 Buffalo             NY 
 3955 Ryan Digrace                  46   48:06  9:41  211/502  M45-49  M# 2629 Buffalo             NY 
 3956 Kevin Fleck                   36   48:06  9:41  349/721  M35-39  M# 2630 West Seneca         NY 
 3957 Bob Liebler                   51   48:06  9:41  197/451  M50-54  M# 2631 East Amherst        NY 
 3958 Kathleen Sullivan             29   48:06  9:41  255/948  F25-29  F# 1327 New York            NY 
 3959 Patricia Farrell              56   48:06  9:41   48/343  F55-59  F# 1328 Buffalo             NY 
 3960 Kevin Kendall                 54   48:07  9:41  198/451  M50-54  M# 2632 Hamburg             NY 
 3961 Scott Kendall                 21   48:07  9:41  218/440  M20-24  M# 2633 Hamburg             NY 
 3962 Denise Henrici                49   48:07  9:41   89/514  F45-49  F# 1329 Buffalo             NY 
 3963 Scott Literman                29   48:07  9:41  317/642  M25-29  M# 2634 Nashville           TN 
 3964 Miranda Bigham                22   48:08  9:41  142/602  F20-24  F# 1330 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3965 Mary Hanna                    33   48:08  9:41  209/777  F30-34  F# 1331 Long Beach          CA 
 3966 Linda M. Zukowski             65   48:08  9:41    7/82   F65-69  F# 1332 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3967 Stephanie L. Cummings         31   48:08  9:41  210/777  F30-34  F# 1333 Derby               NY 
 3968 Matthew E. Ryan               43   48:09  9:41  255/546  M40-44  M# 2635 Buffalo             NY 
 3969 Chuck Schifla                 38   48:09  9:41  350/721  M35-39  M# 2636 Fishers             IN 
 3970 Kevin J. Campbell             64   48:09  9:42  102/330  M60-64  M# 2637 Buffalo             NY 
 3971 Kate Giansante                34   48:09  9:42  211/777  F30-34  F# 1334 Lancaster           NY 
 3972 Emily Leitzel                 25   48:09  9:42  256/948  F25-29  F# 1335 Hamburg             NY 
 3973 Mark W. Biersbach, Jr.        29   48:09  9:42  318/642  M25-29  M# 2638 Buffalo             NY 
 3974 Michael J. Hooper, II         33   48:10  9:42  342/702  M30-34  M# 2639 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3975 Cayden J. Vickery              9   48:10  9:42    9/64   M01-09  M# 2640 Tampa               FL 
 3976 Sherry Wolffer                66   48:10  9:42    8/82   F65-69  F# 1336 Lockport            NY 
 3977 Shari Lamartina               27   48:10  9:42  257/948  F25-29  F# 1337 Buffalo             NY 
 3978 Sam Alvarez                   26   48:10  9:42  258/948  F25-29  F# 1338 Buffalo             NY 
 3979 Carole Andrus                 55   48:10  9:42   49/343  F55-59  F# 1339 Lewiston            NY 
 3980 Tracy E. Belote               46   48:10  9:42   90/514  F45-49  F# 1340 Buffalo             NY 
 3981 Victoria Taylor               50   48:11  9:42   55/398  F50-54  F# 1341 Burt                NY 
 3982 Nancy A. Rehak                53   48:11  9:42   56/398  F50-54  F# 1342 East Amherst        NY 
 3983 Allison E. Murphy             39   48:11  9:42  187/738  F35-39  F# 1343 Buffalo             NY 
 3984 Matthew Douglas               33   48:11  9:42  343/702  M30-34  M# 2641 Buffalo             NY 
 3985 Ashley Grabowski              36   48:11  9:42  188/738  F35-39  F# 1344 Appleton            NY 
 3986 Ellie Grenauer                58   48:12  9:42   50/343  F55-59  F# 1345 Buffalo             NY 
 3987 Patricia McNeil               59   48:12  9:42   51/343  F55-59  F# 1346 Vineland            ON 
 3988 Donna M. Siwek                58   48:12  9:42   52/343  F55-59  F# 1347 Buffalo             NY 
 3989 Aaron Lippman                 23   48:12  9:42  219/440  M20-24  M# 2642 Oakton              VA 
 3990 Alex Finley                   22   48:12  9:42  220/440  M20-24  M# 2643 East Amherst        NY 
 3991 Rachel Mathews                32   48:12  9:42  212/777  F30-34  F# 1348 Buffalo             NY 
 3992 Emily Brucks                  24   48:12  9:42  143/602  F20-24  F# 1349 Boulder             CO 
 3993 Pete Bittorf                  38   48:12  9:42  351/721  M35-39  M# 2644 Buffalo             NY 
 3994 Robert Finley                 24   48:12  9:42  221/440  M20-24  M# 2645 East Amherst        NY 
 3995 John Nasca                    58   48:12  9:42  169/443  M55-59  M# 2646 Buffalo             NY 
 3996 Kathryn A. Gall               54   48:12  9:42   57/398  F50-54  F# 1350 Buffalo             NY 
 3997 Patrick Rossi                 33   48:13  9:42  344/702  M30-34  M# 2647 Buffalo             NY 
 3998 Michael P. Lee                37   48:13  9:42  352/721  M35-39  M# 2648 Buffalo             NY 
 3999 Laura Finley                  23   48:13  9:42  144/602  F20-24  F# 1351 East Amherst        NY 
 4000 Malina Montz                  35   48:13  9:42  189/738  F35-39  F# 1352 Buffalo             NY 
 4001 Sarah Hofheins                32   48:13  9:42  213/777  F30-34  F# 1353 Buffalo             NY 
 4002 Kevin Carroll                 46   48:13  9:42  212/502  M45-49  M# 2649 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4003 Lily Carroll                  13   48:14  9:43   49/249  F10-14  F# 1354 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4004 David Seyse                   50   48:14  9:43  199/451  M50-54  M# 2650 Buffalo             NY 
 4005 John K. Olewnik               56   48:14  9:43  170/443  M55-59  M# 2651 Lockport            NY 
 4006 Eve B. Bortner                17   48:14  9:43  134/458  F15-19  F# 1355 Towson              MD 
 4007 Patrick N. Cartonia           17   48:15  9:43  270/434  M15-19  M# 2652 Buffalo             NY 
 4008 Naoimh A. Brady               12   48:15  9:43   50/249  F10-14  F# 1356 Clarence Center     NY 
 4009 Miguel Salazar                46   48:15  9:43  213/502  M45-49  M# 2653 Tonawanda           NY 
 4010 Sara Hoefler                  19   48:15  9:43  135/458  F15-19  F# 1357 Akron               NY 
 4011 Kenneth Rouse, III            34   48:15  9:43  345/702  M30-34  M# 2654 Palmyra             PA 
 4012 Caitlin Basile                31   48:15  9:43  214/777  F30-34  F# 1358 Palmyra             PA 
 4013 Forrest Smith                 30   48:15  9:43  346/702  M30-34  M# 2655 Buffalo             NY 
 4014 Danielle M. Stockman          23   48:16  9:43  145/602  F20-24  F# 1359 Williamsville       NY 
 4015 Robert J. Bixby               44   48:16  9:43  256/546  M40-44  M# 2656 Buffalo             NY 
 4016 Olivia A. Foley               17   48:16  9:43  136/458  F15-19  F# 1360 Lancaster           NY 
 4017 Chuck Volpe                   54   48:16  9:43  200/451  M50-54  M# 2657 Tonawanda           NY 
 4018 Scott Horrigan                45   48:16  9:43  214/502  M45-49  M# 2658 Buffalo             NY 
 4019 Jolie M. Brady                14   48:16  9:43   51/249  F10-14  F# 1361 Clarence Center     NY 
 4020 Madeleine R. Mazur            17   48:16  9:43  137/458  F15-19  F# 1362 Lancaster           NY 
 4021 Ross Hassinger                44   48:16  9:43  257/546  M40-44  M# 2659 Buffalo             NY 
 4022 Marc T. Martis                38   48:16  9:43  353/721  M35-39  M# 2660 Buffalo             NY 
 4023 Joseph M. Ryan                38   48:16  9:43  354/721  M35-39  M# 2661 Buffalo             NY 
 4024 Jamie L. Raepple              28   48:16  9:43  259/948  F25-29  F# 1363 Grand Island        NY 
 4025 Alex Semko                    20   48:16  9:43  222/440  M20-24  M# 2662 Clarence Center     NY 
 4026 Daniel P. Lutman              40   48:16  9:43  258/546  M40-44  M# 2663 West Seneca         NY 
 4027 Anne Principe                 22   48:16  9:43  146/602  F20-24  F# 1364 East Amherst        NY 
 4028 Eric J. Prentiss              31   48:17  9:43  347/702  M30-34  M# 2664 Buffalo             NY 
 4029 Michele A. Bauman             58   48:17  9:43   53/343  F55-59  F# 1365 Buffalo             NY 
 4030 Gretchen Carney               61   48:17  9:43   23/219  F60-64  F# 1366 Tonawanda           NY 
 4031 Renee Zimmerman               34   48:17  9:43  215/777  F30-34  F# 1367 Buffalo             NY 
 4032 Victoria Hines                36   48:17  9:43  190/738  F35-39  F# 1368 Lake View           NY 
 4033 Gary H. Salvatore             51   48:17  9:43  201/451  M50-54  M# 2665 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4034 Melissa Baumgartner           43   48:17  9:43  137/568  F40-44  F# 1369 Indian Trail        NC 
 4035 David Hoffman                 63   48:18  9:43  103/330  M60-64  M# 2666 Buffalo             NY 
 4036 Stephanie Magnuszewski        33   48:18  9:43  216/777  F30-34  F# 1370 Amherst             NY 
 4037 Julie Palmeri                 49   48:18  9:43   91/514  F45-49  F# 1371 Williamsville       NY 
 4038 Emily Medvedef                24   48:18  9:43  147/602  F20-24  F# 1372 Rochester           NY 
 4039 Andrea Mancuso                52   48:18  9:43   58/398  F50-54  F# 1373 Buffalo             NY 
 4040 Owen C. McKinney              13   48:18  9:43  127/308  M10-14  M# 2667 Tonawanda           NY 
 4041 Carolyn Carney                26   48:18  9:43  260/948  F25-29  F# 1374 Chicago             IL 
 4042 Alexandra R. Buchner          23   48:18  9:43  148/602  F20-24  F# 1375 Buffalo             NY 
 4043 Christine Sabuda              45   48:18  9:43   92/514  F45-49  F# 1376 Buffalo             NY 
 4044 Elizabeth Principe            24   48:18  9:43  149/602  F20-24  F# 1377 East Amherst        NY 
 4045 Katherine B. Bortner          17   48:18  9:43  138/458  F15-19  F# 1378 Towson              MD 
 4046 Jeffrey W. Pyskaty            51   48:18  9:43  202/451  M50-54  M# 2668 Lockport            NY 
 4047 Rebecca J. Domanowski         54   48:19  9:43   59/398  F50-54  F# 1379 Alden               NY 
 4048 Karin C. Menz                 49   48:19  9:44   93/514  F45-49  F# 1380 Lyndonville         NY 
 4049 Artie Vallone                 32   48:19  9:44  348/702  M30-34  M# 2669 Buffalo             NY 
 4050 Claire Lewis                  16   48:19  9:44  139/458  F15-19  F# 1381 Buffalo             NY 
 4051 Morgan Lewis                  20   48:20  9:44  150/602  F20-24  F# 1382 Buffalo             NY 
 4052 Nicholas Helmick              26   48:20  9:44  319/642  M25-29  M# 2670 Buffalo             NY 
 4053 Caroline M. Frankenberger     60   48:20  9:44   24/219  F60-64  F# 1383 Depew               NY 
 4054 Alejandro Quiros              34   48:21  9:44  349/702  M30-34  M# 2671 Buffalo             NY 
 4055 Peter Schwan                  29   48:21  9:44  320/642  M25-29  M# 2672 Elma                NY 
 4056 Timothy H. O'Brien            37   48:21  9:44  355/721  M35-39  M# 2673 Brooklyn Heights    NY 
 4057 Fredrick Harris               63   48:21  9:44  104/330  M60-64  M# 2674 Buffalo             NY 
 4058 Andrew Scaduto                28   48:21  9:44  321/642  M25-29  M# 2675 Buffalo             NY 
 4059 Carlos Jadraque               40   48:21  9:44  259/546  M40-44  M# 2676 Brooklyn            NY 
 4060 Joel Martin                   30   48:21  9:44  350/702  M30-34  M# 2677 Buffalo             NY 
 4061 Barbara Hutton                55   48:21  9:44   54/343  F55-59  F# 1384 Oakville            ON 
 4062 Oriel C. Ockerman             15   48:22  9:44  140/458  F15-19  F# 1385 Highland            MD 
 4063 Erin Sullivan                 29   48:22  9:44  261/948  F25-29  F# 1386 Buffalo             NY 
 4064 Karen Perillo                 54   48:22  9:44   60/398  F50-54  F# 1387 Lancaster           NY 
 4065 Angela Klein                  41   48:22  9:44  138/568  F40-44  F# 1388 Eden                NY 
 4066 Joe Van Slycke                40   48:22  9:44  260/546  M40-44  M# 2678 Angola              NY 
 4067 James L. Clauss               67   48:22  9:44   60/208  M65-69  M# 2679 Kenmore             NY 
 4068 Caitlin Burke                 30   48:22  9:44  217/777  F30-34  F# 1389 Chicago             IL 
 4069 David Sanchez                 46   48:22  9:44  215/502  M45-49  M# 2680 Lewiston            NY 
 4070 Mandi S. Mu                   14   48:23  9:44   52/249  F10-14  F# 1390 Williamsville       NY 
 4071 Greg R. Sliwa                 53   48:23  9:44  203/451  M50-54  M# 2681 Buffalo             NY 
 4072 Joseph Gelose                 29   48:23  9:44  322/642  M25-29  M# 2682 Boston              MA 
 4073 Nicole Dunkelberger           28   48:23  9:44  262/948  F25-29  F# 1391 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 4074 Spencer Brucks                28   48:23  9:44  323/642  M25-29  M# 2683 Cambridge           MA 
 4075 William B. Brady              48   48:24  9:45  216/502  M45-49  M# 2684 Clarence Center     NY 
 4076 Jonathan M. Zubin             28   48:24  9:45  324/642  M25-29  M# 2685 Buffalo             NY 
 4077 Martin Denysschen             63   48:24  9:45  105/330  M60-64  M# 2686 Orchard Park        NY 
 4078 Mary Canty                    27   48:24  9:45  263/948  F25-29  F# 1392 Buffalo             NY 
 4079 Maria R. Taylor               33   48:24  9:45  218/777  F30-34  F# 1393 East Aurora         NY 
 4080 Ryan Trapper                  25   48:24  9:45  325/642  M25-29  M# 2687 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4081 Isabelle Simonson             11   48:24  9:45   53/249  F10-14  F# 1394 Amherst             NY 
 4082 Hanna L. Skubis               28   48:24  9:45  264/948  F25-29  F# 1395 Buffalo             NY 
 4083 Courtney Bauer                29   48:24  9:45  265/948  F25-29  F# 1396 Amherst             NY 
 4084 Michael Ball                  46   48:24  9:45  217/502  M45-49  M# 2688 Buffalo             NY 
 4085 Josephine Stevens             18   48:25  9:45  141/458  F15-19  F# 1397 Buffalo             NY 
 4086 Tyler Palmer                  28   48:25  9:45  326/642  M25-29  M# 2689 Lyndonville         NY 
 4087 Steve C. Wood                 31   48:25  9:45  351/702  M30-34  M# 2690 Hamburg             NY 
 4088 Jennifer Menard               33   48:25  9:45  219/777  F30-34  F# 1398 Fayetteville        NY 
 4089 Chelsea Castiglia             26   48:25  9:45  266/948  F25-29  F# 1399 Buffalo             NY 
 4090 Tyler J. Cummings             27   48:25  9:45  327/642  M25-29  M# 2691 Derby               NY 
 4091 Gregory Norton                52   48:25  9:45  204/451  M50-54  M# 2692 Buffalo             NY 
 4092 Clayton Sauberan              29   48:25  9:45  328/642  M25-29  M# 2693 Hamburg             NY 
 4093 John D. O'Hara                31   48:25  9:45  352/702  M30-34  M# 2694 Windermere          FL 
 4094 David D. Regan                39   48:25  9:45  356/721  M35-39  M# 2695 Williamsville       NY 
 4095 Leslie Leardini               42   48:25  9:45  139/568  F40-44  F# 1400 Lewiston            NY 
 4096 Emily Slominski               26   48:25  9:45  267/948  F25-29  F# 1401 Orchard Park        NY 
 4097 Malorie M. O'Hara             29   48:26  9:45  268/948  F25-29  F# 1402 Windermere          FL 
 4098 Katie R. Sorrentino           29   48:26  9:45  269/948  F25-29  F# 1403 Elma                NY 
 4099 Matthew G. Regan              44   48:26  9:45  261/546  M40-44  M# 2696 Buffalo             NY 
 4100 Emily Bren                    35   48:26  9:45  191/738  F35-39  F# 1404 Tonawanda           NY 
 4101 Brieanne Olearczyk            41   48:26  9:45  140/568  F40-44  F# 1405 Amherst             NY 
 4102 Timothy Cantlon               54   48:26  9:45  205/451  M50-54  M# 2697 Clarence Center     NY 
 4103 Brian McGann                  51   48:26  9:45  206/451  M50-54  M# 2698 Clarence            NY 
 4104 Jay Patzschke                 25   48:26  9:45  329/642  M25-29  M# 2699 La Porte            IN 
 4105 Lily Baratta                  15   48:26  9:45  142/458  F15-19  F# 1406 North Java          NY 
 4106 John Ganzar                   32   48:26  9:45  353/702  M30-34  M# 2700 Denver              CO 
 4107 Mary L. Michalek              37   48:26  9:45  192/738  F35-39  F# 1407 Potsdam             NY 
 4108 Grant Jokic                   11   48:27  9:45  128/308  M10-14  M# 2701 Lewiston            NY 
 4109 Joe Montani                   36   48:27  9:45  357/721  M35-39  M# 2702 Buffalo             NY 
 4110 Jessica G. Spinuzza           33   48:27  9:45  220/777  F30-34  F# 1408 Hamburg             NY 
 4111 Pat J. Cauley                 53   48:27  9:45  207/451  M50-54  M# 2703 Orchard Park        NY 
 4112 McKenzie Cantlon              24   48:27  9:45  151/602  F20-24  F# 1409 Clarence Center     NY 
 4113 William C. Wilson             38   48:28  9:45  358/721  M35-39  M# 2704 Lockport            NY 
 4114 Christopher Keough            47   48:28  9:45  218/502  M45-49  M# 2705 Williamsville       NY 
 4115 Stephanie A. Leguori          53   48:28  9:45   61/398  F50-54  F# 1410 Buffalo             NY 
 4116 Danielle Dorchak              29   48:28  9:45  270/948  F25-29  F# 1411 West Seneca         NY 
 4117 Tyler S. Mu                   13   48:29  9:45  129/308  M10-14  M# 2706 Williamsville       NY 
 4118 Christine Sowinski            27   48:29  9:46  271/948  F25-29  F# 1412 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4119 William Jansma                16   48:29  9:46  271/434  M15-19  M# 2707 Marietta            GA 
 4120 Zach Geschwender              26   48:29  9:46  330/642  M25-29  M# 2708 Buffalo             NY 
 4121 John M. Reinholz              54   48:29  9:46  208/451  M50-54  M# 2709 Orchard Park        NY 
 4122 Douglas Clements              69   48:29  9:46   61/208  M65-69  M# 2710 Denver              CO 
 4123 Melissa Colley                39   48:29  9:46  193/738  F35-39  F# 1413 Buffalo             NY 
 4124 Steve Graser                  48   48:29  9:46  219/502  M45-49  M# 2711 Buffalo             NY 
 4125 Sara Savicic                  27   48:30  9:46  272/948  F25-29  F# 1414 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4126 Alexandria Kemp               25   48:30  9:46  273/948  F25-29  F# 1415 Buffalo             NY 
 4127 Catherine J. Pilarz           30   48:30  9:46  221/777  F30-34  F# 1416 Brookline           MA 
 4128 Stephanie Albano              32   48:30  9:46  222/777  F30-34  F# 1417 Lancaster           NY 
 4129 Steven Skinner                23   48:30  9:46  223/440  M20-24  M# 2712 Williamsville       NY 
 4130 Erin Wlodarczyk               28   48:31  9:46  274/948  F25-29  F# 1418 Tonawanda           NY 
 4131 Lisa I. Inglis                40   48:31  9:46  141/568  F40-44  F# 1419 Buffalo             NY 
 4132 Alexandra D. Best             31   48:31  9:46  223/777  F30-34  F# 1420 Concord             NC 
 4133 Christopher Knab              52   48:31  9:46  209/451  M50-54  M# 2713 Buffalo             NY 
 4134 Amy Suda                      40   48:31  9:46  142/568  F40-44  F# 1421 Orchard Park        NY 
 4135 Emma G. Connors               14   48:32  9:46   54/249  F10-14  F# 1422 Buffalo             NY 
 4136 F. Robert Greene              48   48:32  9:46  220/502  M45-49  M# 2714 Buffalo             NY 
 4137 Mark C. Simson                25   48:32  9:46  331/642  M25-29  M# 2715 Buffalo             NY 
 4138 Brandon G. Romanowski         37   48:32  9:46  359/721  M35-39  M# 2716 Buffalo             NY 
 4139 Keri A. Sullivan              49   48:32  9:46   94/514  F45-49  F# 1423 Hamburg             NY 
 4140 Alex Hamill                   35   48:32  9:46  360/721  M35-39  M# 2717 Buffalo             NY 
 4141 Daniella Diati                24   48:32  9:46  152/602  F20-24  F# 1424 Sanborn             NY 
 4142 Leonardo Fusetti              25   48:32  9:46  332/642  M25-29  M# 2718 Ferrara, Ita.       OH 
 4143 Elizabeth Zak                 27   48:33  9:46  275/948  F25-29  F# 1425 Buffalo             NY 
 4144 Tara Murphy                   24   48:33  9:46  153/602  F20-24  F# 1426 Buffalo             NY 
 4145 David Eddy                    43   48:33  9:46  262/546  M40-44  M# 2719 Parkersburg         WV 
 4146 Janine E. Breeden             51   48:33  9:46   62/398  F50-54  F# 1427 Eden                NY 
 4147 Taylor Frame                  28   48:33  9:46  276/948  F25-29  F# 1428 Buffalo             NY 
 4148 Christopher Neal              30   48:33  9:46  354/702  M30-34  M# 2720 Sanborn             NY 
 4149 Matthew Roll                  40   48:33  9:46  263/546  M40-44  M# 2721 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4150 Brendan Mehaffy               46   48:34  9:47  221/502  M45-49  M# 2722 Buffalo             NY 
 4151 Sydney Slachetka              21   48:34  9:47  154/602  F20-24  F# 1429 Elma                NY 
 4152 Michele Mehaffy               45   48:34  9:47   95/514  F45-49  F# 1430 Buffalo             NY 
 4153 Sharyn Slachetka              55   48:34  9:47   55/343  F55-59  F# 1431 Elma                NY 
 4154 Nathan Anastasia              26   48:34  9:47  333/642  M25-29  M# 2723 Buffalo             NY 
 4155 Joy A. Russell                44   48:34  9:47  143/568  F40-44  F# 1432 East Amherst        NY 
 4156 Michael C. Breeden            53   48:34  9:47  210/451  M50-54  M# 2724 Eden                NY 
 4157 Stephen J. Hoadley            50   48:34  9:47  211/451  M50-54  M# 2725 Waltham             MA 
 4158 Russell Bickert               46   48:34  9:47  222/502  M45-49  M# 2726 Hamburg             NY 
 4159 Laurie E. Johnson             34   48:34  9:47  224/777  F30-34  F# 1433 Orchard Park        NY 
 4160 Michael J. Schmidt            44   48:34  9:47  264/546  M40-44  M# 2727 East Amherst        NY 
 4161 Jonah Bartholomew             12   48:34  9:47  130/308  M10-14  M# 2728 East Amherst        NY 
 4162 Michael Jacobi                28   48:35  9:47  334/642  M25-29  M# 2729 East Amherst        NY 
 4163 Jessica Moog                  24   48:35  9:47  155/602  F20-24  F# 1434 East Aurora         NY 
 4164 Jacob Anastasia               28   48:35  9:47  335/642  M25-29  M# 2730 Buffalo             NY 
 4165 James A. Schneider            25   48:35  9:47  336/642  M25-29  M# 2731 Buffalo             NY 
 4166 Gareth E. Johnson             38   48:35  9:47  361/721  M35-39  M# 2732 Orchard Park        NY 
 4167 Joshua Oakley                 30   48:35  9:47  355/702  M30-34  M# 2733 Brooklyn            NY 
 4168 Kevin Bartholomew             51   48:36  9:47  212/451  M50-54  M# 2734 East Amherst        NY 
 4169 Chris Goodlander              16   48:36  9:47  272/434  M15-19  M# 2735 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4170 Dominick F. Roa               26   48:36  9:47  337/642  M25-29  M# 2736 Tonawanda           NY 
 4171 Kevin Goodwin                 29   48:36  9:47  338/642  M25-29  M# 2737 Buffalo             NY 
 4172 Michaela Terrell              28   48:36  9:47  277/948  F25-29  F# 1435 New York            NY 
 4173 Hayden C. Geibel              14   48:36  9:47   55/249  F10-14  F# 1436 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4174 James W. Wagner               19   48:36  9:47  273/434  M15-19  M# 2738 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4175 Andrea Mango                  47   48:36  9:47   96/514  F45-49  F# 1437 Port Washington     NY 
 4176 Jack Dempsey                  58   48:37  9:47  171/443  M55-59  M# 2739 Edina               MN 
 4177 Josh McHale                   40   48:37  9:47  265/546  M40-44  M# 2740 Elma                NY 
 4178 Mary J. Mazur                 28   48:37  9:47  278/948  F25-29  F# 1438 Clarence Center     NY 
 4179 Maryann R. Golembiewski       60   48:37  9:47   25/219  F60-64  F# 1439 Buffalo             NY 
 4180 Tara J. Stoyle                35   48:37  9:47  194/738  F35-39  F# 1440 Tampa               FL 
 4181 Genna R. Baldassarre          20   48:37  9:47  156/602  F20-24  F# 1441 Grand Island        NY 
 4182 Scott P. Maryniak             37   48:37  9:47  362/721  M35-39  M# 2741 Hamburg             NY 
 4183 Sarah F. Sujkowski            43   48:37  9:47  144/568  F40-44  F# 1442 Cortland            NY 
 4184 Kate McHale                   39   48:37  9:47  195/738  F35-39  F# 1443 Elma                NY 
 4185 Collin S. Gehl                42   48:38  9:47  266/546  M40-44  M# 2742 Buffalo             NY 
 4186 Scott Wojtanik                32   48:38  9:47  356/702  M30-34  M# 2743 Kenmore             NY 
 4187 Kimberly Schultz              32   48:38  9:47  225/777  F30-34  F# 1444 Buffalo             NY 
 4188 Red Huber                     52   48:38  9:47   63/398  F50-54  F# 1445 Buffalo             NY 
 4189 Christopher Hollister         55   48:38  9:47  172/443  M55-59  M# 2744 Buffalo             NY 
 4190 Ashley Black                  36   48:38  9:47  196/738  F35-39  F# 1446 Grand Island        NY 
 4191 Jessica Lemmon                31   48:38  9:47  226/777  F30-34  F# 1447 Amherst             NY 
 4192 David J. Adams                66   48:39  9:48   62/208  M65-69  M# 2745 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4193 Bridget Kruszka               28   48:39  9:48  279/948  F25-29  F# 1448 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4194 Mary K. Kruszka               30   48:40  9:48  227/777  F30-34  F# 1449 Lakeview            NY 
 4195 Hector P. Garrido             46   48:40  9:48  223/502  M45-49  M# 2746 Buffalo             NY 
 4196 Rafael Rogers                 11   48:40  9:48  131/308  M10-14  M# 2747 New Paltz           NY 
 4197 Amy M. Stockinger             41   48:40  9:48  145/568  F40-44  F# 1450 Grand Island        NY 
 4198 Denise G. Reilly              63   48:40  9:48   26/219  F60-64  F# 1451 Mc Lean             VA 
 4199 Sara A. Urban                 14   48:40  9:48   56/249  F10-14  F# 1452 Ransomville         NY 
 4200 Brynn Patterson               39   48:40  9:48  197/738  F35-39  F# 1453 East Aurora         NY 
 4201 Timothy Rogers                48   48:41  9:48  224/502  M45-49  M# 2748 New Paltz           NY 
 4202 Robyn Niver                   44   48:41  9:48  146/568  F40-44  F# 1454 Cazenovia           NY 
 4203 Tucker Schnaars               22   48:41  9:48  224/440  M20-24  M# 2749 Buffalo             NY 
 4204 Deb Dullen                    53   48:42  9:48   64/398  F50-54  F# 1455 Lewiston            NY 
 4205 Leonard J. Applebach          60   48:42  9:48  106/330  M60-64  M# 2750 Buffalo             NY 
 4206 Jennifer Marmion              37   48:42  9:48  198/738  F35-39  F# 1456 East Aurora         NY 
 4207 Daniel Baker                  29   48:42  9:48  339/642  M25-29  M# 2751 Farmington          MI 
 4208 Joseph C. Donovan             41   48:42  9:48  267/546  M40-44  M# 2752 Buffalo             NY 
 4209 Andrea Reinhart               47   48:42  9:48   97/514  F45-49  F# 1457 Tonawanda           NY 
 4210 James A. Lenker               58   48:42  9:48  173/443  M55-59  M# 2753 Buffalo             NY 
 4211 Brian Alf                     33   48:43  9:48  357/702  M30-34  M# 2754 Buffalo             NY 
 4212 Nina E. Stephens              18   48:43  9:48  143/458  F15-19  F# 1458 Buffalo             NY 
 4213 Amanda Jackson                33   48:43  9:48  228/777  F30-34  F# 1459 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4214 Kyle Hejmowski                38   48:43  9:48  363/721  M35-39  M# 2755 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4215 Sherry McNamara               56   48:43  9:48   56/343  F55-59  F# 1460 Buffalo             NY 
 4216 Kortney E. Keyes              28   48:44  9:49  280/948  F25-29  F# 1461 Versailles          NY 
 4217 William E. Snow               58   48:44  9:49  174/443  M55-59  M# 2756 Buffalo             NY 
 4218 Kayla Johnston                27   48:44  9:49  281/948  F25-29  F# 1462 Rochester           NY 
 4219 Joe Greene                    23   48:44  9:49  225/440  M20-24  M# 2757 Buffalo             NY 
 4220 Rhys Costa                    11   48:44  9:49  132/308  M10-14  M# 2758 Charlton            MA 
 4221 Lauren L. Keifman             24   48:45  9:49  157/602  F20-24  F# 1463 Buffalo             NY 
 4222 Michael W. Costa              56   48:45  9:49  175/443  M55-59  M# 2759 Charlton            MA 
 4223 Elizabeth A. Koepsell         38   48:45  9:49  199/738  F35-39  F# 1464 Tonawanda           NY 
 4224 Christina E. Tretter-Herriger 39   48:45  9:49  200/738  F35-39  F# 1465 Buffalo             NY 
 4225 Grace Elmer                   17   48:45  9:49  144/458  F15-19  F# 1466 Marblehead          MA 
 4226 Thomas J. Sickler             36   48:45  9:49  364/721  M35-39  M# 2760 Clarence Center     NY 
 4227 Charles Sickler               68   48:45  9:49   63/208  M65-69  M# 2761 Clarence Center     NY 
 4228 Jack Keane                    18   48:45  9:49  274/434  M15-19  M# 2762 Orchard Park        NY 
 4229 Christine Iemmolo             55   48:45  9:49   57/343  F55-59  F# 1467 Niagara Falls       ON 
 4230 Josh Brown                    37   48:45  9:49  365/721  M35-39  M# 2763 Tonawanda           NY 
 4231 Molly A. Friel                33   48:45  9:49  229/777  F30-34  F# 1468 Long Island City    NY 
 4232 Robert Bingel                 39   48:45  9:49  366/721  M35-39  M# 2764 Buffalo             NY 
 4233 Thomas Keenan                 67   48:46  9:49   64/208  M65-69  M# 2765 Buffalo             NY 
 4234 Robert E. Uplinger            33   48:46  9:49  358/702  M30-34  M# 2766 Buffalo             NY 
 4235 Nicholas Baldo                31   48:46  9:49  359/702  M30-34  M# 2767 Buffalo             NY 
 4236 Alexandra Romanowski          27   48:46  9:49  282/948  F25-29  F# 1469 Norwalk             CT 
 4237 Linda Szal Sutton             59   48:47  9:49   58/343  F55-59  F# 1470 Hamburg             NY 
 4238 Meghan Baldo                  31   48:47  9:49  230/777  F30-34  F# 1471 Buffalo             NY 
 4239 Kathryn Stone                 16   48:47  9:49  145/458  F15-19  F# 1472 East Amherst        NY 
 4240 James P. Sickler              40   48:47  9:49  268/546  M40-44  M# 2768 Clarence Center     NY 
 4241 Jennifer Roess-Colling        38   48:47  9:49  201/738  F35-39  F# 1473 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4242 Andrew G. Klima               34   48:47  9:49  360/702  M30-34  M# 2769 Long Island City    NY 
 4243 Michael P. Sikorski           49   48:47  9:49  225/502  M45-49  M# 2770 Buffalo             NY 
 4244 Nadia Gross                   11   48:47  9:49   57/249  F10-14  F# 1474 Blue Bell           PA 
 4245 Syd Seitz                     59   48:47  9:49  176/443  M55-59  M# 2771 State College       PA 
 4246 Matthew Wesolowski            30   48:48  9:49  361/702  M30-34  M# 2772 Virginia Beach      VA 
 4247 Gail M. Stallone              56   48:48  9:49   59/343  F55-59  F# 1475 Orchard Park        NY 
 4248 Leann Seifried                32   48:48  9:49  231/777  F30-34  F# 1476 Buffalo             NY 
 4249 Brittany D. Owens             28   48:48  9:49  283/948  F25-29  F# 1477 Lake View           NY 
 4250 Mike Fanning                  68   48:48  9:49   65/208  M65-69  M# 2773 East Amherst        NY 
 4251 Jennifer A. Gallo             44   48:48  9:49  147/568  F40-44  F# 1478 Buffalo             NY 
 4252 Richard Hamister              59   48:48  9:49  177/443  M55-59  M# 2774 Buffalo             NY 
 4253 Meghann Peters                40   48:48  9:49  148/568  F40-44  F# 1479 Buffalo             NY 
 4254 Ed Wesolowski                 57   48:48  9:49  178/443  M55-59  M# 2775 Basom               NY 
 4255 Christy M. Steward            31   48:48  9:49  232/777  F30-34  F# 1480 Lockport            NY 
 4256 Evan Myers                    33   48:48  9:50  362/702  M30-34  M# 2776 Rochester           NY 
 4257 Daniel Kelly                  32   48:48  9:50  363/702  M30-34  M# 2777 Williamsville       NY 
 4258 Kristina Myers                29   48:49  9:50  284/948  F25-29  F# 1481 Rochester           NY 
 4259 Ibeliz Rodriguez              37   48:49  9:50  202/738  F35-39  F# 1482 Buffalo             NY 
 4260 Adam Van Hise                 29   48:49  9:50  340/642  M25-29  M# 2778 Town Of Tonawanda   NY 
 4261 Karl B. Schultz               33   48:49  9:50  364/702  M30-34  M# 2779 Hamburg             NY 
 4262 Joe Sliwinski                 25   48:49  9:50  341/642  M25-29  M# 2780 Buffalo             NY 
 4263 Sarah A. Probst               23   48:50  9:50  158/602  F20-24  F# 1483 Ann Arbor           MI 
 4264 Jenna M. Gaake                46   48:50  9:50   98/514  F45-49  F# 1484 Buffalo             NY 
 4265 Marty T. Smith                32   48:50  9:50  365/702  M30-34  M# 2781 Woodbine            MD 
 4266 Adam Thomas                   37   48:51  9:50  367/721  M35-39  M# 2782 East Amherst        NY 
 4267 Paul Dell                     52   48:51  9:50  213/451  M50-54  M# 2783 Buffalo             NY 
 4268 Colby A. Damon                35   48:51  9:50  203/738  F35-39  F# 1485 Lockport            NY 
 4269 Caitlin Gannon                28   48:51  9:50  285/948  F25-29  F# 1486 Buffalo             NY 
 4270 Vincent Brick                 30   48:52  9:50  366/702  M30-34  M# 2784 Fairview            PA 
 4271 Alex Johnson                  42   48:52  9:50  269/546  M40-44  M# 2785 Buffalo             NY 
 4272 Kayla Zemsky                  32   48:52  9:50  233/777  F30-34  F# 1487 Buffalo             NY 
 4273 Chris Chase                   29   48:52  9:50  342/642  M25-29  M# 2786 Batavia             NY 
 4274 Nicole Wealand                15   48:52  9:50  146/458  F15-19  F# 1488 Ambler              PA 
 4275 Christopher M. Brown          47   48:53  9:50  226/502  M45-49  M# 2787 Norwich             NY 
 4276 Seamus Gallivan               41   48:53  9:50  270/546  M40-44  M# 2788 Buffalo             NY 
 4277 Diane Donnelly                64   48:53  9:50   27/219  F60-64  F# 1489 Buffalo             NY 
 4278 Melissa Sarka                 31   48:53  9:50  234/777  F30-34  F# 1490 Buffalo             NY 
 4279 Laura A. Gooding              37   48:54  9:51  204/738  F35-39  F# 1491 Deptford            NJ 
 4280 Nina Roman                    20   48:54  9:51  159/602  F20-24  F# 1492 Lake View           NY 
 4281 Jack S. Olearczyk             12   48:54  9:51  133/308  M10-14  M# 2789 Williamsville       NY 
 4282 David G. Castro               12   48:54  9:51  134/308  M10-14  M# 2790 East Aurora         NY 
 4283 Russell Warren                60   48:54  9:51  107/330  M60-64  M# 2791 Gilbertsville       NY 
 4284 Sarah A. Bennett              31   48:54  9:51  235/777  F30-34  F# 1493 Albion              NY 
 4285 Brandon Crotty                16   48:54  9:51  275/434  M15-19  M# 2792 Lancaster           NY 
 4286 Diane Wealand                 48   48:54  9:51   99/514  F45-49  F# 1494 Ambler              PA 
 4287 Ronald Delo                   60   48:54  9:51  108/330  M60-64  M# 2793 Tonawanda           NY 
 4288 Pilar McKay                   36   48:55  9:51  205/738  F35-39  F# 1495 Perry               NY 
 4289 Steve J. Marshall             49   48:55  9:51  227/502  M45-49  M# 2794 Portsmouth          NH 
 4290 Mark Bellis                   62   48:55  9:51  109/330  M60-64  M# 2795 Hamburg             NY 
 4291 Allison Gaudy                 37   48:55  9:51  206/738  F35-39  F# 1496 Jersey City         NJ 
 4292 Sam Sliwinski                 23   48:55  9:51  160/602  F20-24  F# 1497 Buffalo             NY 
 4293 Ann Gross                     43   48:55  9:51  149/568  F40-44  F# 1498 Blue Bell           PA 
 4294 Patty Sliwinski               28   48:55  9:51  286/948  F25-29  F# 1499 Buffalo             NY 
 4295 Aidan J. Elnicky              10   48:55  9:51  135/308  M10-14  M# 2796 Buffalo             NY 
 4296 Marco Karakousis              15   48:56  9:51  276/434  M15-19  M# 2797 Towson              MD 
 4297 Sarah Elnicky                 37   48:56  9:51  207/738  F35-39  F# 1500 Rochester           NY 
 4298 Jason M. Borycki              43   48:56  9:51  271/546  M40-44  M# 2798 Huntington Beach    CA 
 4299 Kelly Giallella               36   48:56  9:51  208/738  F35-39  F# 1501 Buffalo             NY 
 4300 Andrew Teach                  37   48:56  9:51  368/721  M35-39  M# 2799 Buffalo             NY 
 4301 Chris Scinta                  39   48:56  9:51  369/721  M35-39  M# 2800 Cazenovia           NY 
 4302 Teri Bebak                    53   48:57  9:51   65/398  F50-54  F# 1502 West Seneca         NY 
 4303 Denise Fleming                27   48:57  9:51  287/948  F25-29  F# 1503 Tonawanda           NY 
 4304 Rob Elnicky                   43   48:57  9:51  272/546  M40-44  M# 2801 Buffalo             NY 
 4305 Stefan Brand                  48   48:57  9:51  228/502  M45-49  M# 2802 Lockport            NY 
 4306 Bryan Wendel                  55   48:57  9:51  179/443  M55-59  M# 2803 Cazenovia           NY 
 4307 Daniel Fleming                23   48:57  9:51  226/440  M20-24  M# 2804 Tonawanda           NY 
 4308 Julie Fleming                 22   48:58  9:51  161/602  F20-24  F# 1504 Tonawanda           NY 
 4309 Jeremy Moyer                  42   48:58  9:51  273/546  M40-44  M# 2805 Buffalo             NY 
 4310 Maegan Humel                  27   48:58  9:51  288/948  F25-29  F# 1505 Clarence Center     NY 
 4311 Matthew D. Tribo              43   48:58  9:51  274/546  M40-44  M# 2806 Buffalo             NY 
 4312 Mark P. Mez                   32   48:58  9:51  367/702  M30-34  M# 2807 Buffalo             NY 
 4313 Christinte Fleming            29   48:58  9:52  289/948  F25-29  F# 1506 Tonawanda           NY 
 4314 Nicholas R. Gunner            30   48:59  9:52  368/702  M30-34  M# 2808 Holland             NY 
 4315 Shawn O'Donoghue              36   48:59  9:52  370/721  M35-39  M# 2809 Buffalo             NY 
 4316 Jessie C. Perison             39   48:59  9:52  371/721  M35-39  M# 2810 Perrysburg          NY 
 4317 Luke Bradley                  18   48:59  9:52  277/434  M15-19  M# 2811 Orchard Park        NY 
 4318 Wendy Gagliano                46   48:59  9:52  100/514  F45-49  F# 1507 Hilliard            OH 
 4319 Carly Koch                    29   48:59  9:52  290/948  F25-29  F# 1508 Hamburg             NY 
 4320 George Thomakos               62   48:59  9:52  110/330  M60-64  M# 2812 Tonawanda           NY 
 4321 Kristin E. Bender             28   49:00  9:52  291/948  F25-29  F# 1509 Washington          DC 
 4322 Lisa Morin                    46   49:00  9:52  101/514  F45-49  F# 1510 East Amherst        NY 
 4323 Molly J. Curry                26   49:00  9:52  292/948  F25-29  F# 1511 Buffalo             NY 
 4324 John Sweeney                  26   49:00  9:52  343/642  M25-29  M# 2813 Williamsville       NY 
 4325 Alexis Nguyen                 15   49:00  9:52  147/458  F15-19  F# 1512 Buffalo             NY 
 4326 Joshua Baun                   29   49:00  9:52  344/642  M25-29  M# 2814 Orchard Park        NY 
 4327 Lauren A. Lapoint             28   49:00  9:52  293/948  F25-29  F# 1513 East Amherst        NY 
 4328 Megan Tuskes                  23   49:01  9:52  162/602  F20-24  F# 1514 Tonawanda           NY 
 4329 Michael Capezzuto             25   49:01  9:52  345/642  M25-29  M# 2815 Tonawanda           NY 
 4330 Matt Swistak                  37   49:01  9:52  372/721  M35-39  M# 2816 Tonawanda           NY 
 4331 Peter M. Koch                 34   49:01  9:52  369/702  M30-34  M# 2817 Philadelphia        PA 
 4332 Edwin R. Santos               25   49:01  9:52  346/642  M25-29  M# 2818 Buffalo             NY 
 4333 Andrew Hintermeier            28   49:01  9:52  347/642  M25-29  M# 2819 Buffalo             NY 
 4334 Jason W. Boorman              44   49:01  9:52  275/546  M40-44  M# 2820 Lancaster           NY 
 4335 Maureen A. Daly               43   49:01  9:52  150/568  F40-44  F# 1515 New York            NY 
 4336 David Dipasquale              56   49:02  9:52  180/443  M55-59  M# 2821 Buffalo             NY 
 4337 Jackson R. Boorman             8   49:02  9:52   10/64   M01-09  M# 2822 Lancaster           NY 
 4338 Sullivan Maher                13   49:02  9:52   58/249  F10-14  F# 1516 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4339 Kendall Brach                 16   49:02  9:52  148/458  F15-19  F# 1517 Kenmore             NY 
 4340 Rachel Baun                   27   49:02  9:52  294/948  F25-29  F# 1518 Orchard Park        NY 
 4341 Alyssa Franklin               22   49:02  9:52  163/602  F20-24  F# 1519 Gowanda             NY 
 4342 Taylor A. Parker              28   49:03  9:52  295/948  F25-29  F# 1520 Buffalo             NY 
 4343 Stacey Rager                  45   49:03  9:52  102/514  F45-49  F# 1521 Hamburg             NY 
 4344 Thomas Burton                 32   49:03  9:52  370/702  M30-34  M# 2823 Syracuse            NY 
 4345 Anthony Runk                  27   49:03  9:52  348/642  M25-29  M# 2824 Buffalo             NY 
 4346 Adam J. Zaremski              35   49:03  9:53  373/721  M35-39  M# 2825 East Aurora         NY 
 4347 Robin Curtis                  61   49:04  9:53   28/219  F60-64  F# 1522 Hamburg             NY 
 4348 Nicole L. Azero               27   49:04  9:53  296/948  F25-29  F# 1523 Brighton            MA 
 4349 Joann Kiefer-Warren           49   49:04  9:53  103/514  F45-49  F# 1524 Buffalo             NY 
 4350 Misa Buscemi                  22   49:04  9:53  164/602  F20-24  F# 1525 Buffalo             NY 
 4351 Jesse Fronckowiak             23   49:04  9:53  227/440  M20-24  M# 2826 Buffalo             NY 
 4352 Lou Cercone                   37   49:05  9:53  374/721  M35-39  M# 2827 East Amherst        NY 
 4353 Dan English                   48   49:05  9:53  229/502  M45-49  M# 2828 Wheatfield          NY 
 4354 William J. Weiksnar           62   49:05  9:53  111/330  M60-64  M# 2829 Buffalo             NY 
 4355 Raymond A. Murphy             43   49:05  9:53  276/546  M40-44  M# 2830 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4356 Lara A. Macdonald             25   49:05  9:53  297/948  F25-29  F# 1526 Buffalo             NY 
 4357 Christopher R. Sciuto         36   49:05  9:53  375/721  M35-39  M# 2831 Buffalo             NY 
 4358 Megan B. Cifrino              33   49:05  9:53  236/777  F30-34  F# 1527 Arlington           VA 
 4359 Anne C. Townsend              21   49:05  9:53  165/602  F20-24  F# 1528 Buffalo             NY 
 4360 Chris M. Welt                 34   49:05  9:53  371/702  M30-34  M# 2832 Depew               NY 
 4361 Danielle M. Schaefer          30   49:05  9:53  237/777  F30-34  F# 1529 Orchard Park        NY 
 4362 Alison Broadbent              47   49:05  9:53  104/514  F45-49  F# 1530 Arlington           VA 
 4363 Gregory Langlois              22   49:06  9:53  228/440  M20-24  M# 2833 Amherst             NY 
 4364 Kenneth Odza                  52   49:06  9:53  214/451  M50-54  M# 2834 Portage             MI 
 4365 Thomas Garrity                24   49:06  9:53  229/440  M20-24  M# 2835 East Amherst        NY 
 4366 Josef Beamer                  31   49:07  9:53  372/702  M30-34  M# 2836 Buffalo             NY 
 4367 Katerina E. Broadbent         11   49:07  9:53   59/249  F10-14  F# 1531 Arlington           VA 
 4368 Lauren M. Silvestro           29   49:07  9:53  298/948  F25-29  F# 1532 Lancaster           NY 
 4369 Charlotte Brach               12   49:07  9:53   60/249  F10-14  F# 1533 Kenmore             NY 
 4370 Mark R. Wolbert               32   49:07  9:53  373/702  M30-34  M# 2837 Orchard Park        NY 
 4371 Kelly R. Hall                 27   49:08  9:53  299/948  F25-29  F# 1534 Buffalo             NY 
 4372 Zanna Barth                   27   49:08  9:53  300/948  F25-29  F# 1535 Buffalo             NY 
 4373 Julia Sementilli              25   49:08  9:53  301/948  F25-29  F# 1536 Easthampton         MA 
 4374 Rachel McLaughlin             26   49:08  9:54  302/948  F25-29  F# 1537 Lancaster           NY 
 4375 Grace C. Sementilli           22   49:09  9:54  166/602  F20-24  F# 1538 Rochester           NY 
 4376 Lisa M. Utz                   54   49:09  9:54   66/398  F50-54  F# 1539 Buffalo             NY 
 4377 Ronald J. Bailey              45   49:09  9:54  230/502  M45-49  M# 2838 Lake View           NY 
 4378 Marc Spaugh                   40   49:09  9:54  277/546  M40-44  M# 2839 Buffalo             NY 
 4379 Noelle Jurek                  22   49:09  9:54  167/602  F20-24  F# 1540 Alden               NY 
 4380 Christopher J. Steckelberg    34   49:09  9:54  374/702  M30-34  M# 2840 Grand Island        NY 
 4381 Jonathan Gonyou               40   49:09  9:54  278/546  M40-44  M# 2841 Buffalo             NY 
 4382 Jennifer L. Bailey            40   49:09  9:54  151/568  F40-44  F# 1541 Lake View           NY 
 4383 Elias C. Utz                  19   49:09  9:54  278/434  M15-19  M# 2842 Buffalo             NY 
 4384 Jack Steckelberg              60   49:10  9:54  112/330  M60-64  M# 2843 Grand Island        NY 
 4385 Anthony Brach                 47   49:10  9:54  231/502  M45-49  M# 2844 Buffalo             NY 
 4386 Mitchell Potter               20   49:10  9:54  230/440  M20-24  M# 2845 Buffalo             NY 
 4387 Ashley Friedman               26   49:10  9:54  303/948  F25-29  F# 1542 Clarence            NY 
 4388 James D. Fischer              29   49:10  9:54  349/642  M25-29  M# 2846 Buffalo             NY 
 4389 Shelley Bonaventura           48   49:10  9:54  105/514  F45-49  F# 1543 Buffalo             NY 
 4390 Lauren R. Iacobelli           36   49:10  9:54  209/738  F35-39  F# 1544 Bloomfield Hills    MI 
 4391 Hugo Azero                    57   49:10  9:54  181/443  M55-59  M# 2847 Tonawanda           NY 
 4392 Henry D. Pokriki              60   49:11  9:54  113/330  M60-64  M# 2848 Depew               NY 
 4393 Halli Lavner                  60   49:11  9:54   29/219  F60-64  F# 1545 South Wales         NY 
 4394 Joseph Caprio                 28   49:11  9:54  350/642  M25-29  M# 2849 Amherst             NY 
 4395 Jessica J. Kauffman           41   49:11  9:54  152/568  F40-44  F# 1546 Buffalo             NY 
 4396 Kevin Reinhard                41   49:11  9:54  279/546  M40-44  M# 2850 Charlotte           NC 
 4397 Patrick J. McDonnell          17   49:11  9:54  279/434  M15-19  M# 2851 Buffalo             NY 
 4398 Linda M. Gallagher            59   49:11  9:54   60/343  F55-59  F# 1547 Wilson              NY 
 4399 Zachary T. Costello           29   49:11  9:54  351/642  M25-29  M# 2852 Lockport            NY 
 4400 Adam Larkin                   33   49:12  9:54  375/702  M30-34  M# 2853 Buffalo             NY 
 4401 Katie Sinclair                38   49:12  9:54  210/738  F35-39  F# 1548 Saint Leonard       MD 
 4402 Debra Padden                  51   49:12  9:54   67/398  F50-54  F# 1549 Windsor, Gb            
 4403 Brian Padden                  48   49:13  9:54  232/502  M45-49  M# 2854 Windsor, Gb            
 4404 Bob Roeder                    51   49:13  9:54  215/451  M50-54  M# 2855 Buffalo             NY 
 4405 Sarah B. Townsend             21   49:13  9:54  168/602  F20-24  F# 1550 Buffalo             NY 
 4406 John P. Ward                  61   49:13  9:55  114/330  M60-64  M# 2856 East Aurora         NY 
 4407 Scott Eden                    54   49:13  9:55  216/451  M50-54  M# 2857 Buffalo             NY 
 4408 David J. Callari              25   49:13  9:55  352/642  M25-29  M# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 4409 Sean M. Daniel                26   49:14  9:55  353/642  M25-29  M# 2859 Buffalo             NY 
 4410 Erin Sendor                   25   49:14  9:55  304/948  F25-29  F# 1551 East Aurora         NY 
 4411 Victoria Hong                 57   49:14  9:55   61/343  F55-59  F# 1552 Buffalo             NY 
 4412 Mark J. Giardina              45   49:14  9:55  233/502  M45-49  M# 2860 West Seneca         NY 
 4413 Nick Castellino               12   49:14  9:55  136/308  M10-14  M# 2861 Grand Island        NY 
 4414 Nancy Israeli                 56   49:14  9:55   62/343  F55-59  F# 1553 Syosset             NY 
 4415 William J. Castellino         55   49:14  9:55  182/443  M55-59  M# 2862 Grand Island        NY 
 4416 Daniel Shick                  31   49:14  9:55  376/702  M30-34  M# 2863 Hamburg             NY 
 4417 Nancy A. Campbell             63   49:15  9:55   30/219  F60-64  F# 1554 Buffalo             NY 
 4418 Stephanie L. Juliano          33   49:15  9:55  238/777  F30-34  F# 1555 Buffalo             NY 
 4419 Mark Lippman                  57   49:15  9:55  183/443  M55-59  M# 2864 Oakton              VA 
 4420 Molly H. Dinning              46   49:15  9:55  106/514  F45-49  F# 1556 Ramsey              NJ 
 4421 Sara A. Griffin               32   49:16  9:55  239/777  F30-34  F# 1557 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4422 Christopher M. Fecio          31   49:16  9:55  377/702  M30-34  M# 2865 Buffalo             NY 
 4423 Josh A. Tedesco               30   49:16  9:55  378/702  M30-34  M# 2866 Buffalo             NY 
 4424 Michael Dlugosz               35   49:16  9:55  376/721  M35-39  M# 2867 Buffalo             NY 
 4425 Matthew E. Slavin             27   49:16  9:55  354/642  M25-29  M# 2868 Buffalo             NY 
 4426 Karen Downing                 54   49:16  9:55   68/398  F50-54  F# 1558 Orchard Park        NY 
 4427 Laura J. Vitanza              41   49:16  9:55  153/568  F40-44  F# 1559 Buffalo             NY 
 4428 Emma Westerling               16   49:16  9:55  149/458  F15-19  F# 1560 Clarence Center     NY 
 4429 Stephen Downing               22   49:16  9:55  231/440  M20-24  M# 2869 Orchard Park        NY 
 4430 Paige Denman                  16   49:17  9:55  150/458  F15-19  F# 1561 Tonawanda           NY 
 4431 Gary Schmitz                  52   49:17  9:55  217/451  M50-54  M# 2870 Orchard Park        NY 
 4432 Nicole Holler                 33   49:17  9:55  240/777  F30-34  F# 1562 Buffalo             NY 
 4433 Lauren E. Kloss               24   49:17  9:55  169/602  F20-24  F# 1563 Clarence Center     NY 
 4434 Bobby Measer                  32   49:17  9:55  379/702  M30-34  M# 2871 Fairport            NY 
 4435 Evelyn Desantis               29   49:17  9:55  305/948  F25-29  F# 1564 Buffalo             NY 
 4436 Ethan Downing                 16   49:18  9:55  280/434  M15-19  M# 2872 Orchard Park        NY 
 4437 Cheryl Yurek                  40   49:18  9:55  154/568  F40-44  F# 1565 Lockport            NY 
 4438 Richard A. Dehlinger          62   49:18  9:55  115/330  M60-64  M# 2873 Buffalo             NY 
 4439 Aimee Swartz                  38   49:18  9:55  211/738  F35-39  F# 1566 Orchard Park        NY 
 4440 Carleen Bradley               54   49:18  9:55   69/398  F50-54  F# 1567 Orchard Park        NY 
 4441 Francesca Ferrari             27   49:18  9:55  306/948  F25-29  F# 1568 Brooklyn            NY 
 4442 Lauren Reinhart               16   49:18  9:55  151/458  F15-19  F# 1569 Tonawanda           NY 
 4443 Conor J. Reedy                34   49:18  9:55  380/702  M30-34  M# 2874 Buffalo             NY 
 4444 Guy A. Giordano               34   49:18  9:55  381/702  M30-34  M# 2875 Buffalo             NY 
 4445 Colleen R. Powers             24   49:18  9:56  170/602  F20-24  F# 1570 West Falls          NY 
 4446 Johanna Studer                45   49:18  9:56  107/514  F45-49  F# 1571 Buffalo             NY 
 4447 Allison McLean                42   49:19  9:56  155/568  F40-44  F# 1572 Buffalo             NY 
 4448 Jonah Keim                    43   49:19  9:56  280/546  M40-44  M# 2876 Buffalo             NY 
 4449 Elena Goldman                 14   49:19  9:56   61/249  F10-14  F# 1573 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4450 Eric Faso                     37   49:20  9:56  377/721  M35-39  M# 2877 Lancaster           NY 
 4451 Lesley Wurstner               41   49:20  9:56  156/568  F40-44  F# 1574 Buffalo             NY 
 4452 Nicholas Pieczynski           30   49:20  9:56  382/702  M30-34  M# 2878 Lackawanna          NY 
 4453 Dave M. Puskar                52   49:20  9:56  218/451  M50-54  M# 2879 Orchard Park        NY 
 4454 Patrick J. Hogan              26   49:20  9:56  355/642  M25-29  M# 2880 Orchard Park        NY 
 4455 Maryalice Browne              59   49:20  9:56   63/343  F55-59  F# 1575 Neenah              WI 
 4456 Carissa Kacko                 25   49:20  9:56  307/948  F25-29  F# 1576 East Amherst        NY 
 4457 Jordan Farrant                25   49:20  9:56  356/642  M25-29  M# 2881 Strykersville       NY 
 4458 Rick Mekelburg                61   49:20  9:56  116/330  M60-64  M# 2882 Lancaster           NY 
 4459 Robert A. Haney               49   49:21  9:56  234/502  M45-49  M# 2883 Muncie              IN 
 4460 Paige Supkoski                17   49:21  9:56  152/458  F15-19  F# 1577 Fredonia            NY 
 4461 Tyler Sherven                 23   49:21  9:56  232/440  M20-24  M# 2884 Buffalo             NY 
 4462 Melissa Neumeister            35   49:21  9:56  212/738  F35-39  F# 1578 New York            NY 
 4463 Kathleen Opanashuk            46   49:21  9:56  108/514  F45-49  F# 1579 Gasport             NY 
 4464 Matthew Donnelly              19   49:21  9:56  281/434  M15-19  M# 2885 Buffalo             NY 
 4465 Kristina M. Snyder            29   49:21  9:56  308/948  F25-29  F# 1580 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4466 Melissa Lewandowski           42   49:22  9:56  157/568  F40-44  F# 1581 Lancaster           NY 
 4467 Ryan Sikorski                 40   49:22  9:56  281/546  M40-44  M# 2886 Lake View           NY 
 4468 Erin C. Klass                 36   49:22  9:56  213/738  F35-39  F# 1582 Buffalo             NY 
 4469 Thomas Bellonte               34   49:22  9:56  383/702  M30-34  M# 2887 Buffalo             NY 
 4470 Russell L. Owens              70   49:22  9:56   13/83   M70-74  M# 2888 Buffalo             NY 
 4471 Madison E. Hanaka             14   49:22  9:56   62/249  F10-14  F# 1583 Amherst             NY 
 4472 Lynzee Ralph                  36   49:22  9:56  214/738  F35-39  F# 1584 Gasport             NY 
 4473 Angela Wager                  24   49:22  9:56  171/602  F20-24  F# 1585 Cassville           NY 
 4474 Trish Dobinski                56   49:22  9:56   64/343  F55-59  F# 1586 East Aurora         NY 
 4475 Maggie Donnelly               23   49:23  9:56  172/602  F20-24  F# 1587 Buffalo             NY 
 4476 Thomas D. Killian             47   49:23  9:56  235/502  M45-49  M# 2889 Buffalo             NY 
 4477 Mara Morris                   33   49:23  9:56  241/777  F30-34  F# 1588 Buffalo             NY 
 4478 Kelly Parkhill                38   49:23  9:56  215/738  F35-39  F# 1589 Tonawanda           NY 
 4479 Melanie Grandits              28   49:23  9:56  309/948  F25-29  F# 1590 Lake View           NY 
 4480 Emily K. Brooks               29   49:23  9:56  310/948  F25-29  F# 1591 Buffalo             NY 
 4481 David Hill                    39   49:23  9:57  378/721  M35-39  M# 2890 Buffalo             NY 
 4482 Colleen M. Sikorski           43   49:23  9:57  158/568  F40-44  F# 1592 Lake View           NY 
 4483 David Eimer                   36   49:24  9:57  379/721  M35-39  M# 2891 Buffalo             NY 
 4484 Hanna O'Neill                 25   49:24  9:57  311/948  F25-29  F# 1593 Buffalo             NY 
 4485 Catherine Poole               32   49:24  9:57  242/777  F30-34  F# 1594 Medina              NY 
 4486 Gretchen Gustafson            35   49:24  9:57  216/738  F35-39  F# 1595 Washington          DC 
 4487 Beth Broderick                37   49:24  9:57  217/738  F35-39  F# 1596 Buffalo             NY 
 4488 Rick Powers                   61   49:24  9:57  117/330  M60-64  M# 2892 West Falls          NY 
 4489 Ellen K. Lowrey               37   49:25  9:57  218/738  F35-39  F# 1597 Buffalo             NY 
 4490 Joseph Cleary                 39   49:25  9:57  380/721  M35-39  M# 2893 Buffalo             NY 
 4491 Steven Szymkowiak             34   49:25  9:57  384/702  M30-34  M# 2894 Buffalo             NY 
 4492 Elizabeth Seel                33   49:25  9:57  243/777  F30-34  F# 1598 Buffalo             NY 
 4493 Lacey Bromley                 36   49:25  9:57  219/738  F35-39  F# 1599 Buffalo             NY 
 4494 Sara Sinclair                 42   49:25  9:57  159/568  F40-44  F# 1600 Ames                IA 
 4495 Jeffrey Meister               51   49:25  9:57  219/451  M50-54  M# 2895 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4496 Michael Barbasch              38   49:25  9:57  381/721  M35-39  M# 2896 Buffalo             NY 
 4497 Judy Hagan                    69   49:25  9:57    9/82   F65-69  F# 1601 Buffalo             NY 
 4498 Lauren Bauer                  15   49:25  9:57  153/458  F15-19  F# 1602 East Amherst        NY 
 4499 Bridget Finn                  45   49:25  9:57  109/514  F45-49  F# 1603 San Francisco       CA 
 4500 Ronald Marsh                  60   49:25  9:57  118/330  M60-64  M# 2897 Amsterdam           NY 
 4501 Kate E. Schuster              32   49:26  9:57  244/777  F30-34  F# 1604 Washington          DC 
 4502 Christopher Nedimyer          31   49:26  9:57  385/702  M30-34  M# 2898 Depew               NY 
 4503 Michael Szymkowiak            28   49:26  9:57  357/642  M25-29  M# 2899 Buffalo             NY 
 4504 William Quintana              31   49:26  9:57  386/702  M30-34  M# 2900 Buffalo             NY 
 4505 Tamara Stern                  45   49:26  9:57  110/514  F45-49  F# 1605 Middleport          NY 
 4506 Catherine L. Kinnicutt        40   49:26  9:57  160/568  F40-44  F# 1606 Wellsville          NY 
 4507 Bill Makofski                 49   49:26  9:57  236/502  M45-49  M# 2901 Buffalo             NY 
 4508 Tim J. Kuhrt                  38   49:26  9:57  382/721  M35-39  M# 2902 Hamburg             NY 
 4509 Lindsay Trapper               33   49:26  9:57  245/777  F30-34  F# 1607 Depew               NY 
 4510 Bradley R. Smith              39   49:26  9:57  383/721  M35-39  M# 2903 East Amherst        NY 
 4511 Katherine Bauer               19   49:27  9:57  154/458  F15-19  F# 1608 East Amherst        NY 
 4512 Joseph P. Celotto             22   49:27  9:57  233/440  M20-24  M# 2904 East Aurora         NY 
 4513 Joseph Fusillo                53   49:27  9:57  220/451  M50-54  M# 2905 Grand Island        NY 
 4514 Tom Giordano                  53   49:27  9:57  221/451  M50-54  M# 2906 Grand Island        NY 
 4515 Rachel C. Miklas              19   49:27  9:57  155/458  F15-19  F# 1609 Lancaster           NY 
 4516 Chris Bryce                   41   49:27  9:57  282/546  M40-44  M# 2907 Byfield             MA 
 4517 Todd B. Miklas                50   49:27  9:57  222/451  M50-54  M# 2908 Orchard Park        NY 
 4518 Daria A. Bakina               34   49:27  9:57  246/777  F30-34  F# 1610 Chicago             IL 
 4519 Brian T. Ernst                37   49:27  9:57  384/721  M35-39  M# 2909 Orchard Park        NY 
 4520 Gordon C. Smith               64   49:27  9:57  119/330  M60-64  M# 2910 East Amherst        NY 
 4521 Philip J. Celotto             57   49:27  9:57  184/443  M55-59  M# 2911 East Aurora         NY 
 4522 Aidan M. Kuhrt                 9   49:27  9:57   11/64   M01-09  M# 2912 Hamburg             NY 
 4523 Barbara Roberts               51   49:28  9:57   70/398  F50-54  F# 1611 Akron               NY 
 4524 Colin P. Kuhrt                 9   49:28  9:57   12/64   M01-09  M# 2913 Hamburg             NY 
 4525 Mark A. Starosielec           42   49:28  9:57  283/546  M40-44  M# 2914 Orchard Park        NY 
 4526 Dan Ljiljanich                46   49:28  9:57  237/502  M45-49  M# 2915 Buffalo             NY 
 4527 Connor Desai                  18   49:28  9:57  282/434  M15-19  M# 2916 Buffalo             NY 
 4528 Chev A. Gervase               64   49:28  9:57  120/330  M60-64  M# 2917 Williamsville       NY 
 4529 Michael Petroziello           38   49:28  9:58  385/721  M35-39  M# 2918 Buffalo             NY 
 4530 Kathleen Pascucci             37   49:28  9:58  220/738  F35-39  F# 1612 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4531 Jessica Peterson              29   49:29  9:58  312/948  F25-29  F# 1613 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4532 Marit P. Ogin                 52   49:29  9:58   71/398  F50-54  F# 1614 Orchard Park        NY 
 4533 Cameron S. Brown              33   49:29  9:58  387/702  M30-34  M# 2919 Orchard Park        NY 
 4534 Susan Schuman                 54   49:29  9:58   72/398  F50-54  F# 1615 Buffalo             NY 
 4535 Cassandra Hopkins             25   49:29  9:58  313/948  F25-29  F# 1616 Saranac Lake        NY 
 4536 Kelly Cartus                  55   49:29  9:58   65/343  F55-59  F# 1617 Buffalo             NY 
 4537 Lee Culp                      37   49:30  9:58  386/721  M35-39  M# 2920 Tonawanda           NY 
 4538 Mark C. Mayville              41   49:30  9:58  284/546  M40-44  M# 2921 Buffalo             NY 
 4539 Nivedita Kohli                50   49:30  9:58   73/398  F50-54  F# 1618 Williamsville       NY 
 4540 Christopher Blersch           40   49:30  9:58  285/546  M40-44  M# 2922 Amherst             NY 
 4541 Sophia G. Starosielec         13   49:30  9:58   63/249  F10-14  F# 1619 Orchard Park        NY 
 4542 Matt Bartels                  49   49:30  9:58  238/502  M45-49  M# 2923 Lancaster           NY 
 4543 Cullen G. Finley              20   49:30  9:58  234/440  M20-24  M# 2924 Snyder              NY 
 4544 Pamela S. Booth               58   49:30  9:58   66/343  F55-59  F# 1620 Cattaraugus         NY 
 4545 Timothy Allaire               19   49:31  9:58  283/434  M15-19  M# 2925 Silver Creek        NY 
 4546 Denise Madey                  49   49:31  9:58  111/514  F45-49  F# 1621 Buffalo             NY 
 4547 Shaun Kohli                   19   49:31  9:58  284/434  M15-19  M# 2926 Williamsville       NY 
 4548 Holly Brodfuehrer             42   49:31  9:58  161/568  F40-44  F# 1622 Malvern             PA 
 4549 Erin Forward                  39   49:31  9:58  221/738  F35-39  F# 1623 Hinsdale            NY 
 4550 Nina G. Coscia                17   49:31  9:58  156/458  F15-19  F# 1624 Buffalo             NY 
 4551 Marc-Anthony Rodriguez        23   49:31  9:58  235/440  M20-24  M# 2927 Buffalo             NY 
 4552 Michael Komm                  36   49:31  9:58  387/721  M35-39  M# 2928 Buffalo             NY 
 4553 David Verner                  49   49:31  9:58  239/502  M45-49  M# 2929 Ransomville         NY 
 4554 Eleanor L. Schultz            54   49:31  9:58   74/398  F50-54  F# 1625 Buffalo             NY 
 4555 Julie Cross                   43   49:31  9:58  162/568  F40-44  F# 1626 Ransomville         NY 
 4556 Kathy Snyder                       49:31  9:58                   F# 1627 Buffalo             NY 
 4557 Melanie Fisher                25   49:32  9:58  314/948  F25-29  F# 1628 Buffalo             NY 
 4558 David Cappuccio               32   49:32  9:58  388/702  M30-34  M# 2930 Orchard Park        NY 
 4559 Jeff Renaud                   27   49:32  9:58  358/642  M25-29  M# 2931 Buffalo             NY 
 4560 Natalie G. Carter             15   49:32  9:58  157/458  F15-19  F# 1629 Grand Island        NY 
 4561 Sean Kaczmarek                25   49:32  9:58  359/642  M25-29  M# 2932 Buffalo             NY 
 4562 Josh P. Krzanowicz            20   49:32  9:58  236/440  M20-24  M# 2933 Clarence            NY 
 4563 Bruce B. Andriatch            55   49:32  9:58  185/443  M55-59  M# 2934 Buffalo             NY 
 4564 Michael Castanza, III         45   49:32  9:58  240/502  M45-49  M# 2935 West Seneca         NY 
 4565 Erin Castanza                 40   49:32  9:58  163/568  F40-44  F# 1630 West Seneca         NY 
 4566 Daniel M. Dillon              25   49:33  9:58  360/642  M25-29  M# 2936 New York            NY 
 4567 Emily C. Richeal              22   49:33  9:58  173/602  F20-24  F# 1631 Clarence            NY 
 4568 Annabel C. Bacon              22   49:33  9:58  174/602  F20-24  F# 1632 Buffalo             NY 
 4569 Corey M. Lynch                14   49:33  9:58  137/308  M10-14  M# 2937 Buffalo             NY 
 4570 Megan Carr                    23   49:33  9:59  175/602  F20-24  F# 1633 Buffalo             NY 
 4571 Eric Brodfuehrer              42   49:33  9:59  286/546  M40-44  M# 2938 Malvern             PA 
 4572 Pete Spyra                    40   49:33  9:59  287/546  M40-44  M# 2939 Spencerport         NY 
 4573 Allen Butcheri                69   49:34  9:59   66/208  M65-69  M# 2940 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4574 Marisa Bisgrove               22   49:34  9:59  176/602  F20-24  F# 1634 Caledonia           NY 
 4575 David A. Ederer               58   49:34  9:59  186/443  M55-59  M# 2941 Amherst             NY 
 4576 Jamie Burczynski              23   49:34  9:59  237/440  M20-24  M# 2942 Buffalo             NY 
 4577 Hannah Maving                 19   49:34  9:59  158/458  F15-19  F# 1635 Buffalo             NY 
 4578 Ryan R. Hintz                 30   49:34  9:59  389/702  M30-34  M# 2943 Orchard Park        NY 
 4579 Katie M. Regan                13   49:34  9:59   64/249  F10-14  F# 1636 East Aurora         NY 
 4580 Hella Jacob                   53   49:34  9:59   75/398  F50-54  F# 1637 Buffalo             NY 
 4581 Allie Birkinbine              24   49:34  9:59  177/602  F20-24  F# 1638 Getzville           NY 
 4582 Jaclyn Chan                   34   49:35  9:59  247/777  F30-34  F# 1639 Port Chester        NY 
 4583 Allison Ford                  25   49:35  9:59  315/948  F25-29  F# 1640 Buffalo             NY 
 4584 Michael R. Lawley             49   49:35  9:59  241/502  M45-49  M# 2944 Buffalo             NY 
 4585 Kelsey L. Moon                27   49:35  9:59  316/948  F25-29  F# 1641 Wauconda            IL 
 4586 Grace M. Vanderlip            15   49:35  9:59  159/458  F15-19  F# 1642 Buffalo             NY 
 4587 Matt Poulter                  27   49:35  9:59  361/642  M25-29  M# 2945 Chicago             IL 
 4588 Jillian E. Myers              18   49:35  9:59  160/458  F15-19  F# 1643 East Amherst        NY 
 4589 Henry J. Mills                 9   49:35  9:59   13/64   M01-09  M# 2946 Buffalo             NY 
 4590 Grace L. Cupples              19   49:36  9:59  161/458  F15-19  F# 1644 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4591 Ryan Dromgoole                24   49:36  9:59  238/440  M20-24  M# 2947 Syracuse            NY 
 4592 Thomas J. Roty                13   49:36  9:59  138/308  M10-14  M# 2948 Amherst             NY 
 4593 Terry Walsh                   52   49:36  9:59  223/451  M50-54  M# 2949 Williamsville       NY 
 4594 Eric Bodkin                   44   49:36  9:59  288/546  M40-44  M# 2950 Strongsville        OH 
 4595 Denis Shah                    51   49:36  9:59  224/451  M50-54  M# 2951 Lewiston            NY 
 4596 Andrew P. Greiner             27   49:36  9:59  362/642  M25-29  M# 2952 Chicago             IL 
 4597 John J. Owens                 20   49:36  9:59  239/440  M20-24  M# 2953 Orchard Park        NY 
 4598 Marleen Bodkin                41   49:37  9:59  164/568  F40-44  F# 1645 Strongsville        OH 
 4599 Megan E. Filipski             20   49:37  9:59  178/602  F20-24  F# 1646 Orchard Park        NY 
 4600 Nicole L. Newton              20   49:37  9:59  179/602  F20-24  F# 1647 Hamburg             NY 
 4601 Grace A. Buczak               19   49:37  9:59  162/458  F15-19  F# 1648 Clarence            NY 
 4602 Meredith Dennis               37   49:37  9:59  222/738  F35-39  F# 1649 Pleasant Valley     IA 
 4603 Deanna M. Miller              53   49:37  9:59   76/398  F50-54  F# 1650 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4604 Sarah Baczynski               33   49:37  9:59  248/777  F30-34  F# 1651 Buffalo             NY 
 4605 Whitney V. Gilbert            28   49:38  9:59  317/948  F25-29  F# 1652 Greensboro          NC 
 4606 Allison K. McCarthy           22   49:38  9:59  180/602  F20-24  F# 1653 East Amherst        NY 
 4607 Pam Ehde                      57   49:38  9:59   67/343  F55-59  F# 1654 Ortonville          MI 
 4608 Kelly A. Parker               45   49:38  9:59  112/514  F45-49  F# 1655 Lewiston            NY 
 4609 Erica Burzynski               39   49:38  9:59  223/738  F35-39  F# 1656 Buffalo             NY 
 4610 Scott McMullen                32   49:38  9:59  390/702  M30-34  M# 2954 Buffalo             NY 
 4611 Erica R. Bailey               29   49:38 10:00  318/948  F25-29  F# 1657 Brooklyn            NY 
 4612 Amanda Mikels                 46   49:38 10:00  113/514  F45-49  F# 1658 Buffalo             NY 
 4613 Rebecca M. Brady              46   49:38 10:00  114/514  F45-49  F# 1659 Clarence Center     NY 
 4614 Hannah L. Alt                 28   49:38 10:00  319/948  F25-29  F# 1660 Buffalo             NY 
 4615 Chris Cauley                  61   49:38 10:00  121/330  M60-64  M# 2955 Orchard Park        NY 
 4616 Lorena Mathien                49   49:38 10:00  115/514  F45-49  F# 1661 Buffalo             NY 
 4617 Juliette Caprio               28   49:39 10:00  320/948  F25-29  F# 1662 Buffalo             NY 
 4618 Alisha Knoerl                 28   49:39 10:00  321/948  F25-29  F# 1663 Depew               NY 
 4619 Diana Cummings                32   49:39 10:00  249/777  F30-34  F# 1664 Tonawanda           NY 
 4620 Robin Sanecki                 42   49:39 10:00  165/568  F40-44  F# 1665 Buffalo             NY 
 4621 Andy Gow                      51   49:40 10:00  225/451  M50-54  M# 2956 Boston              NY 
 4622 Emily Casazza                 23   49:40 10:00  181/602  F20-24  F# 1666 Oswego              NY 
 4623 Adam Sagun                    24   49:40 10:00  240/440  M20-24  M# 2957 Williamsville       NY 
 4624 Rob Krajewski                 36   49:40 10:00  388/721  M35-39  M# 2958 Buffalo             NY 
 4625 Jaclyn Krajewski              38   49:40 10:00  224/738  F35-39  F# 1667 Buffalo             NY 
 4626 Katie Casazza                 20   49:40 10:00  182/602  F20-24  F# 1668 Oswego              NY 
 4627 Alison Maurer                 23   49:40 10:00  183/602  F20-24  F# 1669 Buffalo             NY 
 4628 Josh Waterman                 21   49:40 10:00  241/440  M20-24  M# 2959 Getzville           NY 
 4629 Carrie Volpe                  44   49:40 10:00  166/568  F40-44  F# 1670 Tonawanda           NY 
 4630 Victoria Crago                48   49:40 10:00  116/514  F45-49  F# 1671 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4631 Jennifer L. Dipirro           32   49:40 10:00  250/777  F30-34  F# 1672 Williamsville       NY 
 4632 Samantha Maroney              33   49:41 10:00  251/777  F30-34  F# 1673 Buffalo             NY 
 4633 Ryan J. Mills                 41   49:41 10:00  289/546  M40-44  M# 2960 Buffalo             NY 
 4634 Juan Carlos Fontaneda         52   49:41 10:00  226/451  M50-54  M# 2961 Buffalo             NY 
 4635 Daniel E. Reichert            34   49:41 10:00  391/702  M30-34  M# 2962 Buffalo             NY 
 4636 Michael Acanfora              33   49:41 10:00  392/702  M30-34  M# 2963 Buffalo             NY 
 4637 Salvatore D. Sciandra         36   49:41 10:00  389/721  M35-39  M# 2964 Buffalo             NY 
 4638 Christopher Susco             20   49:41 10:00  242/440  M20-24  M# 2965 Clifton             VA 
 4639 Allie S. Balawender           17   49:41 10:00  163/458  F15-19  F# 1674 Getzville           NY 
 4640 Dylan Palmiter                24   49:41 10:00  243/440  M20-24  M# 2966 Rochester           NY 
 4641 Joel Susco                    55   49:42 10:00  187/443  M55-59  M# 2967 Clifton             VA 
 4642 Zachary Heil                  26   49:42 10:00  363/642  M25-29  M# 2968 Buffalo             NY 
 4643 Kyle Merrifield               24   49:42 10:00  244/440  M20-24  M# 2969 Buffalo             NY 
 4644 Whitney Miller                29   49:42 10:00  322/948  F25-29  F# 1675 Buffalo             NY 
 4645 Cindy A. Gow                  51   49:42 10:00   77/398  F50-54  F# 1676 Boston              NY 
 4646 Kevin K. Gluc                 48   49:42 10:00  242/502  M45-49  M# 2970 Buffalo             NY 
 4647 Anne Ayers                    60   49:42 10:00   31/219  F60-64  F# 1677 Eden                NY 
 4648 Zack Poitras                  14   49:42 10:00  139/308  M10-14  M# 2971 King William        VA 
 4649 Bill Martino                  37   49:42 10:00  390/721  M35-39  M# 2972 West Hartford       CT 
 4650 James Atkinson                56   49:43 10:00  188/443  M55-59  M# 2973 Orchard Park        NY 
 4651 Jillian Marino                26   49:43 10:00  323/948  F25-29  F# 1678 Buffalo             NY 
 4652 Daniel A. Dixon               40   49:43 10:00  290/546  M40-44  M# 2974 Lewiston            NY 
 4653 Erin E. Hennessy              29   49:43 10:00  324/948  F25-29  F# 1679 Buffalo             NY 
 4654 Amanda Reed                   23   49:43 10:00  184/602  F20-24  F# 1680 Buffalo             NY 
 4655 Adnaan Sheriff                31   49:43 10:00  393/702  M30-34  M# 2975 Buffalo             NY 
 4656 Katherine T. Reidy            24   49:43 10:00  185/602  F20-24  F# 1681 Rochester           NY 
 4657 Nicole L. Dixon               38   49:43 10:00  225/738  F35-39  F# 1682 Lewiston            NY 
 4658 Carol Martino                 37   49:43 10:01  226/738  F35-39  F# 1683 West Hartford       CT 
 4659 Kathleen Hourihan             33   49:43 10:01  252/777  F30-34  F# 1684 Buffalo             NY 
 4660 Geoff L. Nason                37   49:43 10:01  391/721  M35-39  M# 2976 Hamburg             NY 
 4661 Laura K. Martino              33   49:43 10:01  253/777  F30-34  F# 1685 Buffalo             NY 
 4662 Leo V. Noe                    64   49:44 10:01  122/330  M60-64  M# 2977 Kenmore             NY 
 4663 Colleen Vanderlip             48   49:44 10:01  117/514  F45-49  F# 1686 Buffalo             NY 
 4664 Daniel Edick                  18   49:44 10:01  285/434  M15-19  M# 2978 Buffalo             NY 
 4665 Jennifer E. Meng              32   49:44 10:01  254/777  F30-34  F# 1687 Orchard Park        NY 
 4666 Sarah R. Anthony              16   49:44 10:01  164/458  F15-19  F# 1688 Amherst             NY 
 4667 Madeline Mahoney              23   49:45 10:01  186/602  F20-24  F# 1689 Buffalo             NY 
 4668 Alysa T. Moran                26   49:45 10:01  325/948  F25-29  F# 1690 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4669 Kevin Basta                   26   49:45 10:01  364/642  M25-29  M# 2979 Buffalo             NY 
 4670 Genna Miller                  35   49:45 10:01  227/738  F35-39  F# 1691 East Aurora         NY 
 4671 Elizabeth Vogl                55   49:45 10:01   68/343  F55-59  F# 1692 Lancaster           NY 
 4672 Luis Guilamo                  12   49:45 10:01  140/308  M10-14  M# 2980 East Aurora         NY 
 4673 Michael Carroll               52   49:45 10:01  227/451  M50-54  M# 2981 Hamburg             NY 
 4674 Amy Ruffino                   48   49:45 10:01  118/514  F45-49  F# 1693 Hamburg             NY 
 4675 Marcella Bulluck              34   49:45 10:01  255/777  F30-34  F# 1694 Buffalo             NY 
 4676 Trenton Bulluck               15   49:45 10:01  286/434  M15-19  M# 2982 Buffalo             NY 
 4677 Tom Ternquist                 32   49:45 10:01  394/702  M30-34  M# 2983 East Amherst        NY 
 4678 Caroline Karanas              27   49:45 10:01  326/948  F25-29  F# 1695 Getzville           NY 
 4679 Samuel Ruffino                18   49:46 10:01  287/434  M15-19  M# 2984 Hamburg             NY 
 4680 Asa Guilamo                   41   49:46 10:01  167/568  F40-44  F# 1696 East Aurora         NY 
 4681 Michael W. Hebeler            55   49:46 10:01  189/443  M55-59  M# 2985 Lockport            NY 
 4682 Asta Padervinskaite           28   49:46 10:01  327/948  F25-29  F# 1697 Buffalo             NY 
 4683 Rachel Wright                 30   49:46 10:01  256/777  F30-34  F# 1698 Buffalo             NY 
 4684 Colleen Riley                 27   49:46 10:01  328/948  F25-29  F# 1699 Buffalo             NY 
 4685 Teresa G. Casey               60   49:46 10:01   32/219  F60-64  F# 1700 East Amherst        NY 
 4686 Alissa A. Pletscher Schaab    42   49:47 10:01  168/568  F40-44  F# 1701 Buffalo             NY 
 4687 Robert Wright                 55   49:47 10:01  190/443  M55-59  M# 2986 Buffalo             NY 
 4688 Suzanne Griffith              39   49:47 10:01  228/738  F35-39  F# 1702 Lancaster           NY 
 4689 Max Hill                      11   49:47 10:01  141/308  M10-14  M# 2987 Westport            CT 
 4690 Benjamin McCabe               32   49:47 10:01  395/702  M30-34  M# 2988 Lanham              MD 
 4691 Michael Smith                 32   49:48 10:01  396/702  M30-34  M# 2989 Albany              NY 
 4692 Felicity Tiberi               17   49:48 10:01  165/458  F15-19  F# 1703 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4693 Adam Burzynski                32   49:48 10:01  397/702  M30-34  M# 2990 Camp Hill           PA 
 4694 Charlotte E. Garber           15   49:48 10:01  166/458  F15-19  F# 1704 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4695 Mitchell Judge                26   49:48 10:01  365/642  M25-29  M# 2991 Buffalo             NY 
 4696 Korinne Mills                 21   49:48 10:01  187/602  F20-24  F# 1705 Hamburg             NY 
 4697 Christopher M. McCarthy       48   49:48 10:02  243/502  M45-49  M# 2992 Buffalo             NY 
 4698 Cathy Mongielo                59   49:48 10:02   69/343  F55-59  F# 1706 Buffalo             NY 
 4699 Joshua Hill                   46   49:48 10:02  244/502  M45-49  M# 2993 Westport            CT 
 4700 Anthony J. Gabamonte          37   49:49 10:02  392/721  M35-39  M# 2994 Buffalo             NY 
 4701 Joseph G. Rusnak              61   49:49 10:02  123/330  M60-64  M# 2995 East Aurora         NY 
 4702 Chris Gwitt                   51   49:49 10:02  228/451  M50-54  M# 2996 Amherst             NY 
 4703 Cynthia M. Jusko              36   49:49 10:02  229/738  F35-39  F# 1707 Buffalo             NY 
 4704 Brian Gwitt                   47   49:49 10:02  245/502  M45-49  M# 2997 Buffalo             NY 
 4705 Sean McLaughlin               36   49:49 10:02  393/721  M35-39  M# 2998 Kenmore             NY 
 4706 Emily Alsop                   18   49:49 10:02  167/458  F15-19  F# 1708 Depew               NY 
 4707 Bernie Rohrbacher             62   49:49 10:02  124/330  M60-64  M# 2999 Buffalo             NY 
 4708 John Alsop                    51   49:49 10:02  229/451  M50-54  M# 3000 Depew               NY 
 4709 Mary Claire Hart              25   49:49 10:02  329/948  F25-29  F# 1709 Hamburg             NY 
 4710 Jonathan Jones                30   49:50 10:02  398/702  M30-34  M# 3001 Pasadena            CA 
 4711 Lindsey Ohmit                 34   49:50 10:02  257/777  F30-34  F# 1710 Buffalo             NY 
 4712 Dean B. Kroll                 62   49:50 10:02  125/330  M60-64  M# 3002 Orchard Park        NY 
 4713 Heather J. Ohmit              60   49:50 10:02   33/219  F60-64  F# 1711 Wilson              NY 
 4714 Raymond McCabe                61   49:50 10:02  126/330  M60-64  M# 3003 Buffalo             NY 
 4715 Ivan A. Bakin                 29   49:50 10:02  366/642  M25-29  M# 3004 Syracuse            NY 
 4716 Sarah Tomani                  31   49:50 10:02  258/777  F30-34  F# 1712 Orchard Park        NY 
 4717 Lauren Judge                  26   49:50 10:02  330/948  F25-29  F# 1713 Buffalo             NY 
 4718 Kate McLaughlin               41   49:50 10:02  169/568  F40-44  F# 1714 Buffalo             NY 
 4719 Gabriel R. Hasselback         13   49:51 10:02  142/308  M10-14  M# 3005 Hamburg             NY 
 4720 Jennifer Griebner             25   49:51 10:02  331/948  F25-29  F# 1715 Buffalo             NY 
 4721 Alicia Bernard                35   49:51 10:02  230/738  F35-39  F# 1716 Buffalo             NY 
 4722 Jan Jezioro                   70   49:51 10:02   14/83   M70-74  M# 3006 Buffalo             NY 
 4723 Sofia J. Bieniek              12   49:51 10:02   65/249  F10-14  F# 1717 Randolph            NY 
 4724 Paul Griebner                 64   49:51 10:02  127/330  M60-64  M# 3007 Buffalo             NY 
 4725 Liam F. Flynn                 32   49:51 10:02  399/702  M30-34  M# 3008 Buffalo             NY 
 4726 Tess Flynn                    32   49:51 10:02  259/777  F30-34  F# 1718 Buffalo             NY 
 4727 Sarah Oboyle                  34   49:51 10:02  260/777  F30-34  F# 1719 Buffalo             NY 
 4728 Gary Greco, Jr.               30   49:52 10:02  400/702  M30-34  M# 3009 Kenmore             NY 
 4729 Julian D. Bieniek             15   49:52 10:02  288/434  M15-19  M# 3010 Randolph            NY 
 4730 Richatd I. Bieniek            33   49:52 10:02  401/702  M30-34  M# 3011 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4731 Zachary Wagner                15   49:52 10:02  289/434  M15-19  M# 3012 Waban               MA 
 4732 Nicholas J. Marino            28   49:52 10:02  367/642  M25-29  M# 3013 Buffalo             NY 
 4733 Michael R. Seibel             54   49:52 10:02  230/451  M50-54  M# 3014 Getzville           NY 
 4734 Joseph Greenwald              29   49:52 10:02  368/642  M25-29  M# 3015 Buffalo             NY 
 4735 Paul Swanson                  61   49:52 10:02  128/330  M60-64  M# 3016 Clarence Center     NY 
 4736 Rick Ryskalczyk               30   49:53 10:02  402/702  M30-34  M# 3017 Buffalo             NY 
 4737 Mary Masse                    30   49:53 10:02  261/777  F30-34  F# 1720 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4738 Meredith M. Eustice           37   49:53 10:02  231/738  F35-39  F# 1721 Clarence            NY 
 4739 Gabrielle M. Myers            20   49:53 10:02  188/602  F20-24  F# 1722 East Amherst        NY 
 4740 Luke Slate                    24   49:53 10:02  245/440  M20-24  M# 3018 Kenmore             NY 
 4741 D. Michael Slate              52   49:53 10:03  231/451  M50-54  M# 3019 Kenmore             NY 
 4742 Andrew Wise                   30   49:53 10:03  403/702  M30-34  M# 3020 Orchard Park        NY 
 4743 Emily Brady                   48   49:54 10:03  119/514  F45-49  F# 1723 Williamsville       NY 
 4744 Bryan Oneill                  24   49:54 10:03  246/440  M20-24  M# 3021 Holland             NY 
 4745 Taryn Mockus                  28   49:54 10:03  332/948  F25-29  F# 1724 Columbus            OH 
 4746 Thomas Du Four                15   49:54 10:03  290/434  M15-19  M# 3022 Beverly             MA 
 4747 Caroline Du Four              17   49:54 10:03  168/458  F15-19  F# 1725 Beverly             MA 
 4748 Marie Schmidt                 33   49:55 10:03  262/777  F30-34  F# 1726 Olmsted Falls       OH 
 4749 Joseph Wisnoski               37   49:55 10:03  394/721  M35-39  M# 3023 Tonawanda           NY 
 4750 Alyssa Engel                  29   49:55 10:03  333/948  F25-29  F# 1727 East Amherst        NY 
 4751 John De Havilland             34   49:55 10:03  404/702  M30-34  M# 3024 Summit              NJ 
 4752 Kyle L. Rusert                39   49:55 10:03  232/738  F35-39  F# 1728 Grand Island        NY 
 4753 Brandon Daehn                 28   49:55 10:03  369/642  M25-29  M# 3025 Columbus            OH 
 4754 Luis Guilamo                  36   49:55 10:03  395/721  M35-39  M# 3026 East Aurora         NY 
 4755 Lucas Guilamo                  9   49:56 10:03   14/64   M01-09  M# 3027 East Aurora         NY 
 4756 Dominic T. Buttino            23   49:56 10:03  247/440  M20-24  M# 3028 Buffalo             NY 
 4757 Melissa C. Wing               22   49:56 10:03  189/602  F20-24  F# 1729 East Aurora         NY 
 4758 Hope Wing                     24   49:56 10:03  190/602  F20-24  F# 1730 Orchard Park        NY 
 4759 Keith Mesmer                  43   49:56 10:03  291/546  M40-44  M# 3029 Peninsula           OH 
 4760 Mathias R. Hasselback         12   49:56 10:03  143/308  M10-14  M# 3030 Hamburg             NY 
 4761 Jay Napieralski               39   49:56 10:03  396/721  M35-39  M# 3031 Tonawanda           NY 
 4762 Andrew R. Hall                33   49:57 10:03  405/702  M30-34  M# 3032 Grand Island        NY 
 4763 Alyssa Napieralski            31   49:57 10:03  263/777  F30-34  F# 1731 Tonawanda           NY 
 4764 Bret S. Bortner               49   49:57 10:03  246/502  M45-49  M# 3033 Towson              MD 
 4765 Jacqueline Pienkowski         30   49:57 10:03  264/777  F30-34  F# 1732 Buffalo             NY 
 4766 Brian A. Bork                 15   49:57 10:03  291/434  M15-19  M# 3034 West Seneca         NY 
 4767 Joe Martin                    31   49:57 10:03  406/702  M30-34  M# 3035 Philadelphia        PA 
 4768 James Burgess                 53   49:58 10:03  232/451  M50-54  M# 3036 Buffalo             NY 
 4769 Michael P. Dudek              60   49:58 10:03  129/330  M60-64  M# 3037 Windsor             CT 
 4770 Jamie Batt                    40   49:58 10:03  170/568  F40-44  F# 1733 Buffalo             NY 
 4771 Gregory McOwen                14   49:58 10:03  144/308  M10-14  M# 3038 Buffalo             NY 
 4772 Zachary Re                    24   49:58 10:03  248/440  M20-24  M# 3039 Grand Island        NY 
 4773 Kiley Senall                  12   49:58 10:04   66/249  F10-14  F# 1734 Naperville          IL 
 4774 Mary Flynn                    24   49:58 10:04  191/602  F20-24  F# 1735 Churchville         NY 
 4775 Sara R. Barton                30   49:59 10:04  265/777  F30-34  F# 1736 New York            NY 
 4776 Jeanne P. Strathearn          62   49:59 10:04   34/219  F60-64  F# 1737 Lake Wales          FL 
 4777 Brian Melber                  50   49:59 10:04  233/451  M50-54  M# 3040 Buffalo             NY 
 4778 Andrea Moyer                  42   49:59 10:04  171/568  F40-44  F# 1738 Buffalo             NY 
 4779 Olivia F. Gane                27   50:00 10:04  334/948  F25-29  F# 1739 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4780 Meaghan C. Doyle              20   50:00 10:04  192/602  F20-24  F# 1740 Hamburg             NY 
 4781 Lindsay Cory                  35   50:00 10:04  233/738  F35-39  F# 1741 Buffalo             NY 
 4782 Andrea M. Jacobs              38   50:00 10:04  234/738  F35-39  F# 1742 Nashville           TN 
 4783 Annmarie Dromgoole            57   50:00 10:04   70/343  F55-59  F# 1743 Clay                NY 
 4784 Tom Voigt                     24   50:00 10:04  249/440  M20-24  M# 3041 Buffalo             NY 
 4785 Mitchell Rosati               21   50:01 10:04  250/440  M20-24  M# 3042 Orchard Park        NY 
 4786 Kyle Smith                    17   50:01 10:04  292/434  M15-19  M# 3043 Brockport           NY 
 4787 Katie Bartolotta              29   50:01 10:04  335/948  F25-29  F# 1744 Philadelphia        PA 
 4788 Joey Sokolowski               13   50:01 10:04  145/308  M10-14  M# 3044 Lancaster           NY 
 4789 Bob Ciminella                 60   50:01 10:04  130/330  M60-64  M# 3045 Buffalo             NY 
 4790 Anne Riley                    63   50:01 10:04   35/219  F60-64  F# 1745 Fairport            NY 
 4791 Victoria L. Fleming           27   50:02 10:04  336/948  F25-29  F# 1746 Grand Island        NY 
 4792 Jeffrey Gilbert                9   50:02 10:04   15/64   M01-09  M# 3046 Buffalo             NY 
 4793 Mary Sellan                   40   50:02 10:04  172/568  F40-44  F# 1747 Elma                NY 
 4794 Ann Evans                     28   50:02 10:04  337/948  F25-29  F# 1748 Holland             NY 
 4795 Samuel T. Kinerk              21   50:02 10:04  251/440  M20-24  M# 3047 Buffalo             NY 
 4796 Russell C. Peters             82   50:02 10:04    2/10   M80+    M# 3048 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4797 Heather Loomis                35   50:03 10:04  235/738  F35-39  F# 1749 Buffalo             NY 
 4798 Peter J. Deberny              22   50:03 10:04  252/440  M20-24  M# 3049 Lockport            NY 
 4799 Douglas Funke                 70   50:03 10:04   15/83   M70-74  M# 3050 Amherst             NY 
 4800 Timothy W. Schmidt            48   50:03 10:04  247/502  M45-49  M# 3051 Getzville           NY 
 4801 Elizabeth S. Raiff            20   50:03 10:05  193/602  F20-24  F# 1750 Ithaca              NY 
 4802 Sean M. McIntyre              46   50:03 10:05  248/502  M45-49  M# 3052 Buffalo             NY 
 4803 Rebecca A. Russell            29   50:03 10:05  338/948  F25-29  F# 1751 Silver Creek        NY 
 4804 Richard J. Fronczak           49   50:03 10:05  249/502  M45-49  M# 3053 Alden               NY 
 4805 Dana Esposito                 25   50:04 10:05  339/948  F25-29  F# 1752 Williamsville       NY 
 4806 Cindy Cooper                  60   50:04 10:05   36/219  F60-64  F# 1753 Copenhagen          NY 
 4807 Melissa E. Magiera            24   50:04 10:05  194/602  F20-24  F# 1754 Buffalo             NY 
 4808 Brian Cej                     19   50:04 10:05  293/434  M15-19  M# 3054 Marilla             NY 
 4809 Joe Rebhan                    14   50:04 10:05  146/308  M10-14  M# 3055 Buffalo             NY 
 4810 Claire Dempsey                58   50:04 10:05   71/343  F55-59  F# 1755 Edina               MN 
 4811 Greg C. Crawford              51   50:04 10:05  234/451  M50-54  M# 3056 Buffalo             NY 
 4812 Nicole M. Beahan              37   50:04 10:05  236/738  F35-39  F# 1756 Lancaster           NY 
 4813 Hubert J. Sifkovits           59   50:05 10:05  191/443  M55-59  M# 3057 Lancaster           NY 
 4814 Heather Calamita              48   50:05 10:05  120/514  F45-49  F# 1757 Prospect            KY 
 4815 Mitchell Horucy               15   50:05 10:05  294/434  M15-19  M# 3058 Hamburg             NY 
 4816 Brian D. Sarama               32   50:05 10:05  407/702  M30-34  M# 3059 Buffalo             NY 
 4817 Kelly J. Gorman               28   50:06 10:05  340/948  F25-29  F# 1758 Buffalo             NY 
 4818 Christopher Calamita          47   50:06 10:05  250/502  M45-49  M# 3060 Prospect            KY 
 4819 Tiffany S. Robida             21   50:06 10:05  195/602  F20-24  F# 1759 Depew               NY 
 4820 Thomas P. Robida              48   50:06 10:05  251/502  M45-49  M# 3061 Depew               NY 
 4821 Chris C. Gartland             63   50:06 10:05  131/330  M60-64  M# 3062 Rockville           MD 
 4822 Nathalie Rodrigue-Hasselback  49   50:07 10:05  121/514  F45-49  F# 1760 Hamburg             NY 
 4823 Edward Robinson               61   50:07 10:05  132/330  M60-64  M# 3063 Buffalo             NY 
 4824 Coleen Gilbert                41   50:07 10:05  173/568  F40-44  F# 1761 Buffalo             NY 
 4825 Lindsay Brinda                42   50:07 10:05  174/568  F40-44  F# 1762 Buffalo             NY 
 4826 Melinda Hilton                59   50:07 10:05   72/343  F55-59  F# 1763 Medina              NY 
 4827 Emily Mahaney                 27   50:08 10:05  341/948  F25-29  F# 1764 Corfu               NY 
 4828 Laura Kamela                  59   50:08 10:05   73/343  F55-59  F# 1765 Lancaster           NY 
 4829 Jay Mostowy                   56   50:08 10:05  192/443  M55-59  M# 3064 East Amherst        NY 
 4830 Joseph H. Grandinetti         54   50:08 10:06  235/451  M50-54  M# 3065 Lockport            NY 
 4831 John A. Barrett               51   50:08 10:06  236/451  M50-54  M# 3066 Buffalo             NY 
 4832 Maggie MacTiernan             38   50:08 10:06  237/738  F35-39  F# 1766 Brooklyn            NY 
 4833 Scott M. Morrow               36   50:09 10:06  397/721  M35-39  M# 3067 Buffalo             NY 
 4834 Bridgette Huff                33   50:09 10:06  266/777  F30-34  F# 1767 Rochester           MI 
 4835 Kathleen A. Zailac            62   50:09 10:06   37/219  F60-64  F# 1768 Derby               NY 
 4836 Natalie M. Menz               19   50:09 10:06  169/458  F15-19  F# 1769 Lyndonville         NY 
 4837 Mark Migliore                 56   50:09 10:06  193/443  M55-59  M# 3068 Buffalo             NY 
 4838 Matt Reese                    30   50:09 10:06  408/702  M30-34  M# 3069 La Porte            IN 
 4839 Erin C. Griffis               18   50:09 10:06  170/458  F15-19  F# 1770 Buffalo             NY 
 4840 Lindsay Preston               32   50:10 10:06  267/777  F30-34  F# 1771 Lockport            NY 
 4841 Alyssa M. King                17   50:10 10:06  171/458  F15-19  F# 1772 Tonawanda           NY 
 4842 Jack Tultz                    12   50:10 10:06  147/308  M10-14  M# 3070 Clarkston           MI 
 4843 Meghan A. Menz                24   50:10 10:06  196/602  F20-24  F# 1773 West Allis          WI 
 4844 Marilee Cosgrove              36   50:10 10:06  238/738  F35-39  F# 1774 Tonawanda           NY 
 4845 Anya L. Casey                 18   50:10 10:06  172/458  F15-19  F# 1775 Buffalo             NY 
 4846 Darren E. Kempner             41   50:10 10:06  292/546  M40-44  M# 3071 Buffalo             NY 
 4847 Roger Pollard                 54   50:11 10:06  237/451  M50-54  M# 3072 Buffalo             NY 
 4848 Karen Morrison                40   50:11 10:06  175/568  F40-44  F# 1776 Tonawanda           NY 
 4849 Sarah Fix                     40   50:11 10:06  176/568  F40-44  F# 1777 Springville         NY 
 4850 Jennifer Markey               37   50:11 10:06  239/738  F35-39  F# 1778 Buffalo             NY 
 4851 Matthew Noe                   23   50:11 10:06  253/440  M20-24  M# 3073 Kenmore             NY 
 4852 Felicia Spence                31   50:12 10:06  268/777  F30-34  F# 1779 Buffalo             NY 
 4853 James Pieszala                38   50:12 10:06  398/721  M35-39  M# 3074 Alden               NY 
 4854 Barbara Noe                   57   50:12 10:06   74/343  F55-59  F# 1780 East Amherst        NY 
 4855 Richard Rosati                56   50:12 10:06  194/443  M55-59  M# 3075 Orchard Park        NY 
 4856 Gary Prohaska                 52   50:12 10:06  238/451  M50-54  M# 3076 Lockport            NY 
 4857 Justin Paler                  18   50:12 10:06  295/434  M15-19  M# 3077 Springville         NY 
 4858 Isabel F. Treanor             18   50:12 10:06  173/458  F15-19  F# 1781 Lockport            NY 
 4859 Joseph P. Treanor             20   50:13 10:06  254/440  M20-24  M# 3078 Lockport            NY 
 4860 Kate Melber                   26   50:13 10:06  342/948  F25-29  F# 1782 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4861 Sarah A. Elardo               25   50:13 10:07  343/948  F25-29  F# 1783 Buffalo             NY 
 4862 Hannah Murphy                 18   50:13 10:07  174/458  F15-19  F# 1784 Buffalo             NY 
 4863 Ann Bird                      74   50:13 10:07    2/33   F70-74  F# 1785 Grimsby             ON 
 4864 Mike Croneberger              35   50:13 10:07  399/721  M35-39  M# 3079 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4865 Rachal Just                   29   50:14 10:07  344/948  F25-29  F# 1786 Lewiston            NY 
 4866 Andrew Kean                   24   50:14 10:07  255/440  M20-24  M# 3080 East Amherst        NY 
 4867 Jim Brady                     53   50:14 10:07  239/451  M50-54  M# 3081 Buffalo             NY 
 4868 Joey Cicero                   14   50:14 10:07  148/308  M10-14  M# 3082 Grand Island        NY 
 4869 Nate Wendel                   22   50:15 10:07  256/440  M20-24  M# 3083 Cazenovia           NY 
 4870 Katie L. Cornwall             35   50:15 10:07  240/738  F35-39  F# 1787 Machias             NY 
 4871 Kristin Diangelo              39   50:15 10:07  241/738  F35-39  F# 1788 Lancaster           NY 
 4872 Charles J. Elardo             56   50:15 10:07  195/443  M55-59  M# 3084 Buffalo             NY 
 4873 Julie Baker                   28   50:16 10:07  345/948  F25-29  F# 1789 Farmington          MI 
 4874 Robert N. Wittman Havens      31   50:16 10:07  409/702  M30-34  M# 3085 Woodbridge          VA 
 4875 Jeffrey Senall                52   50:16 10:07  240/451  M50-54  M# 3086 Naperville          IL 
 4876 Mary L. Price                 40   50:16 10:07  177/568  F40-44  F# 1790 Harwood             MD 
 4877 Bram A. Pava                  16   50:16 10:07  296/434  M15-19  M# 3087 Buffalo             NY 
 4878 Sarah E. Danzo                28   50:17 10:07  346/948  F25-29  F# 1791 Buffalo             NY 
 4879 Benjamin Pearce               29   50:17 10:07  370/642  M25-29  M# 3088 Orchard Park        NY 
 4880 Donald P. Roof                48   50:17 10:07  252/502  M45-49  M# 3089 Buffalo             NY 
 4881 Anthony Lopes                 60   50:17 10:07  133/330  M60-64  M# 3090 Orchard Park        NY 
 4882 Staci Sass                    45   50:17 10:07  122/514  F45-49  F# 1792 Buffalo             NY 
 4883 Roger Schwab                  58   50:17 10:07  196/443  M55-59  M# 3091 Clarence            NY 
 4884 D.J. Granville                42   50:18 10:07  293/546  M40-44  M# 3092 Buffalo             NY 
 4885 William J. Larosa             53   50:18 10:07  241/451  M50-54  M# 3093 Hamburg             NY 
 4886 Anna Scinta                   18   50:18 10:07  175/458  F15-19  F# 1793 Cazenovia           NY 
 4887 Chad Smith                    43   50:18 10:07  294/546  M40-44  M# 3094 Brockport           NY 
 4888 Heather Greenway              19   50:18 10:08  176/458  F15-19  F# 1794 Buffalo             NY 
 4889 Isabel Schwab                 54   50:18 10:08   78/398  F50-54  F# 1795 Clarence            NY 
 4890 Janet M. Ferguson             65   50:18 10:08   10/82   F65-69  F# 1796 East Amherst        NY 
 4891 Patricia A. Keller            55   50:18 10:08   75/343  F55-59  F# 1797 Buffalo             NY 
 4892 Christian Martinez            28   50:18 10:08  371/642  M25-29  M# 3095 Buffalo             NY 
 4893 Matthew Perryman              37   50:18 10:08  400/721  M35-39  M# 3096 Buffalo             NY 
 4894 Russell J. Pieri              51   50:18 10:08  242/451  M50-54  M# 3097 Williamsville       NY 
 4895 Tracy W. Bennett              50   50:18 10:08  243/451  M50-54  M# 3098 Acton               ME 
 4896 Robert R. Bies                51   50:18 10:08  244/451  M50-54  M# 3099 Buffalo             NY 
 4897 Owen Casey                    25   50:18 10:08  372/642  M25-29  M# 3100 Orchard Park        NY 
 4898 Jennifer Casey                52   50:19 10:08   79/398  F50-54  F# 1798 Orchard Park        NY 
 4899 Mary Elise R. Brady           22   50:19 10:08  197/602  F20-24  F# 1799 Chesapeake          VA 
 4900 Leann Nowasell                24   50:19 10:08  198/602  F20-24  F# 1800 Buffalo             NY 
 4901 Gordon Carpenter              48   50:19 10:08  253/502  M45-49  M# 3101 Blasdell            NY 
 4902 Cody Hohl                     28   50:20 10:08  373/642  M25-29  M# 3102 State College       PA 
 4903 Joseph Nemmer                 58   50:20 10:08  197/443  M55-59  M# 3103 Clarence Center     NY 
 4904 Daniel Fike                   40   50:20 10:08  295/546  M40-44  M# 3104 Clarence            NY 
 4905 Julie E. Mills                41   50:20 10:08  178/568  F40-44  F# 1801 Hamburg             NY 
 4906 Alyssa McClure                25   50:20 10:08  347/948  F25-29  F# 1802 East Aurora         NY 
 4907 Taylor Schmelzer              27   50:20 10:08  348/948  F25-29  F# 1803 Buffalo             NY 
 4908 Luke J. Milton                37   50:20 10:08  401/721  M35-39  M# 3105 Los Angeles         CA 
 4909 Julie Wortham                 61   50:20 10:08   38/219  F60-64  F# 1804 Clarence Center     NY 
 4910 Calle Frees                   27   50:20 10:08  349/948  F25-29  F# 1805 Orchard Park        NY 
 4911 Jose L. Bonilla               43   50:21 10:08  296/546  M40-44  M# 3106 Buffalo             NY 
 4912 Henry D. Mills                10   50:21 10:08  149/308  M10-14  M# 3107 Hamburg             NY 
 4913 Augie Taboni                  54   50:21 10:08  245/451  M50-54  M# 3108 Kenmore             NY 
 4914 Rebecca Roehmholdt            19   50:21 10:08  177/458  F15-19  F# 1806 Buffalo             NY 
 4915 Chas Mye                      31   50:21 10:08  410/702  M30-34  M# 3109 Buffalo             NY 
 4916 Morgan Frees                  27   50:21 10:08  374/642  M25-29  M# 3110 Orchard Park        NY 
 4917 Kerry E. Hannan               35   50:21 10:08  242/738  F35-39  F# 1807 Los Angeles         CA 
 4918 Kate Mye                      27   50:21 10:08  350/948  F25-29  F# 1808 Buffalo             NY 
 4919 Brenna C. Gubala              37   50:22 10:08  243/738  F35-39  F# 1809 Buffalo             NY 
 4920 Corey Sturgeon                13   50:22 10:08  150/308  M10-14  M# 3111 Clarence Center     NY 
 4921 Brianna Yagiela               29   50:22 10:08  351/948  F25-29  F# 1810 Shelby Township     MI 
 4922 Pamela S. Overhoff            59   50:22 10:08   76/343  F55-59  F# 1811 Darien Center       NY 
 4923 Harry G. Modeas               52   50:22 10:08  246/451  M50-54  M# 3112 East Amherst        NY 
 4924 Eamon T. Drury                30   50:23 10:09  411/702  M30-34  M# 3113 Brooklyn            NY 
 4925 Rebecca M. Gibbons            45   50:24 10:09  123/514  F45-49  F# 1812 Lockport            NY 
 4926 Shauna D. Rehar               28   50:24 10:09  352/948  F25-29  F# 1813 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4927 Rick Albano                   36   50:24 10:09  402/721  M35-39  M# 3114 Lancaster           NY 
 4928 Carolyn Pataky                25   50:24 10:09  353/948  F25-29  F# 1814 Buffalo             NY 
 4929 Meredith S. Howard            37   50:24 10:09  244/738  F35-39  F# 1815 Clarence            NY 
 4930 Mike Gallivan                 26   50:24 10:09  375/642  M25-29  M# 3115 Buffalo             NY 
 4931 Alexander J. Ornella          12   50:24 10:09  151/308  M10-14  M# 3116 East Amherst        NY 
 4932 Alex Missert                  30   50:24 10:09  412/702  M30-34  M# 3117 Grand Island        NY 
 4933 Danny Yontz                   34   50:24 10:09  413/702  M30-34  M# 3118 Columbus            OH 
 4934 Jacquelyn Koch                49   50:24 10:09  124/514  F45-49  F# 1816 Buffalo             NY 
 4935 Gerald Krayenvenger           59   50:24 10:09  198/443  M55-59  M# 3119 Buffalo             NY 
 4936 Joseph Cal                    41   50:25 10:09  297/546  M40-44  M# 3120 Buffalo             NY 
 4937 Abby Baratta                  17   50:25 10:09  178/458  F15-19  F# 1817 North Java          NY 
 4938 Andrea L. Biniszkiewicz       39   50:25 10:09  245/738  F35-39  F# 1818 Eliot               ME 
 4939 Kelly Carretto                36   50:25 10:09  246/738  F35-39  F# 1819 Buffalo             NY 
 4940 Katie Schubbe                 36   50:25 10:09  247/738  F35-39  F# 1820 La Plata            MD 
 4941 Lindsay Maurer                41   50:25 10:09  179/568  F40-44  F# 1821 Winnetka            IL 
 4942 Kelly V. Balsom               27   50:25 10:09  354/948  F25-29  F# 1822 Tonawanda           NY 
 4943 Justine K. Kurowski           17   50:25 10:09  179/458  F15-19  F# 1823 Varysburg           NY 
 4944 Lauren Dickerson              33   50:26 10:09  269/777  F30-34  F# 1824 Buffalo             NY 
 4945 William R. Kramer             68   50:26 10:09   67/208  M65-69  M# 3121 East Aurora         NY 
 4946 Marissa Wolfe                 26   50:26 10:09  355/948  F25-29  F# 1825 East Amherst        NY 
 4947 Victoria Mariani              30   50:26 10:09  270/777  F30-34  F# 1826 Buffalo             NY 
 4948 Rachel Wolfe                  23   50:26 10:09  199/602  F20-24  F# 1827 Rochester           NY 
 4949 Marc Scatamacchia             58   50:26 10:09  199/443  M55-59  M# 3122 Dorchester          MA 
 4950 Adam Gold                     34   50:26 10:09  414/702  M30-34  M# 3123 Buffalo             NY 
 4951 William M. Serediuk, Jr.      28   50:26 10:09  376/642  M25-29  M# 3124 Buffalo             NY 
 4952 Pam J. Skalski                50   50:26 10:09   80/398  F50-54  F# 1828 Depew               NY 
 4953 Erika E. Frisbie              46   50:27 10:09  125/514  F45-49  F# 1829 Grand Island        NY 
 4954 James W. McGuire              32   50:27 10:09  415/702  M30-34  M# 3125 Buffalo             NY 
 4955 Allison M. Beebe              39   50:27 10:09  248/738  F35-39  F# 1830 Lancaster           NY 
 4956 Jenny Mullin                  27   50:27 10:09  356/948  F25-29  F# 1831 Boston              MA 
 4957 Jason Adsit                   48   50:27 10:09  254/502  M45-49  M# 3126 Buffalo             NY 
 4958 Stephanie Krieger             26   50:27 10:09  357/948  F25-29  F# 1832 Clifton Park        NY 
 4959 Erica K. McIntosh             22   50:28 10:09  200/602  F20-24  F# 1833 Tonwanda            NY 
 4960 Sarah Mang                    25   50:28 10:09  358/948  F25-29  F# 1834 Clarence Center     NY 
 4961 Jeffrey Gardella              38   50:28 10:10  403/721  M35-39  M# 3127 Buffalo             NY 
 4962 David R. Bolz                 58   50:28 10:10  200/443  M55-59  M# 3128 Buffalo             NY 
 4963 Charles A. Elardo             28   50:29 10:10  377/642  M25-29  M# 3129 Buffalo             NY 
 4964 Beth Ann Crvelin              39   50:29 10:10  249/738  F35-39  F# 1835 Grand Island        NY 
 4965 Margaret Pochron              29   50:29 10:10  359/948  F25-29  F# 1836 Buffalo             NY 
 4966 Tara Topolski                 26   50:29 10:10  360/948  F25-29  F# 1837 Rochester           NY 
 4967 Gregory Pochron               35   50:29 10:10  404/721  M35-39  M# 3130 Buffalo             NY 
 4968 Emily A. Scherer              44   50:29 10:10  180/568  F40-44  F# 1838 Buffalo             NY 
 4969 Robert Dennis                 47   50:29 10:10  255/502  M45-49  M# 3131 Pleasant Valley     IA 
 4970 Stacy Clark                   47   50:29 10:10  126/514  F45-49  F# 1839 Chicago             IL 
 4971 John Brzezicki                55   50:30 10:10  201/443  M55-59  M# 3132 Placentia           CA 
 4972 Libby Gopal                   40   50:30 10:10  181/568  F40-44  F# 1840 Edison              NJ 
 4973 Ryan Posadni                  26   50:30 10:10  378/642  M25-29  M# 3133 Rochester           NY 
 4974 Mary Elizabeth Krypel         31   50:30 10:10  271/777  F30-34  F# 1841 Hamburg             NY 
 4975 Nick Fisher                   26   50:30 10:10  379/642  M25-29  M# 3134 Buffalo             NY 
 4976 Charlotte Babar               34   50:30 10:10  272/777  F30-34  F# 1842 Fredonia            NY 
 4977 Anne Marie Derrett            60   50:31 10:10   39/219  F60-64  F# 1843 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4978 Gina Moell                    53   50:31 10:10   81/398  F50-54  F# 1844 Clarence Center     NY 
 4979 Halley Van Dusen              33   50:31 10:10  273/777  F30-34  F# 1845 Youngstown          NY 
 4980 Mike Bobowicz                 48   50:31 10:10  256/502  M45-49  M# 3135 Clarence            NY 
 4981 Katie Bobowicz                17   50:31 10:10  180/458  F15-19  F# 1846 Clarence            NY 
 4982 David J. Uba                  50   50:32 10:10  247/451  M50-54  M# 3136 Buffalo             NY 
 4983 Nathan Fromme                 12   50:32 10:10  152/308  M10-14  M# 3137 Ithaca              NY 
 4984 Melissa Craig                 42   50:32 10:10  182/568  F40-44  F# 1847 Colden              NY 
 4985 Courtney Nuchereno            36   50:32 10:10  250/738  F35-39  F# 1848 Buffalo             NY 
 4986 Kaitlin G. Pellerite          31   50:32 10:10  274/777  F30-34  F# 1849 Tonawanda           NY 
 4987 Andrea Kresman                37   50:32 10:10  251/738  F35-39  F# 1850 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4988 Anthony Billittier            57   50:32 10:10  202/443  M55-59  M# 3138 Lancaster           NY 
 4989 Rebekah Keaton                50   50:32 10:10   82/398  F50-54  F# 1851 Buffalo             NY 
 4990 Dan Edholm                    43   50:33 10:10  298/546  M40-44  M# 3139 Buffalo             NY 
 4991 Garrett H. Timms              45   50:33 10:10  257/502  M45-49  M# 3140 Buffalo             NY 
 4992 Linda E. Dansa                58   50:33 10:10   77/343  F55-59  F# 1852 Hamburg             NY 
 4993 Finnegan Cunningham           16   50:33 10:11  297/434  M15-19  M# 3141 Grand Island        NY 
 4994 Matthew R. Pellerite          33   50:33 10:11  416/702  M30-34  M# 3142 Tonawanda           NY 
 4995 Gina Spaulding                32   50:33 10:11  275/777  F30-34  F# 1853 Buffalo             NY 
 4996 Sheila Warchocki              43   50:33 10:11  183/568  F40-44  F# 1854 Elma                NY 
 4997 Mark Cunningham               47   50:34 10:11  258/502  M45-49  M# 3143 Grand Island        NY 
 4998 Dan Reed                      40   50:34 10:11  299/546  M40-44  M# 3144 Orchard Park        NY 
 4999 Samantha Sowah                34   50:34 10:11  276/777  F30-34  F# 1855 Buffalo             NY 
 5000 Desmond Hughes                58   50:34 10:11  203/443  M55-59  M# 3145 Buffalo             NY 
 5001 Meghan Donohue                33   50:34 10:11  277/777  F30-34  F# 1856 Chicago             IL 
 5002 David Rick                    49   50:34 10:11  259/502  M45-49  M# 3146 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5003 Michael Feldman               32   50:34 10:11  417/702  M30-34  M# 3147 Buffalo             NY 
 5004 Jennifer J. Lewis             47   50:34 10:11  127/514  F45-49  F# 1857 Olean               NY 
 5005 Krissa Halter                 41   50:34 10:11  184/568  F40-44  F# 1858 Gasport             NY 
 5006 Jean Oliver                   52   50:34 10:11   83/398  F50-54  F# 1859 Elma                NY 
 5007 Aubrey Billittier             21   50:34 10:11  201/602  F20-24  F# 1860 Lancaster           NY 
 5008 Rachel Michalek               34   50:34 10:11  278/777  F30-34  F# 1861 Buffalo             NY 
 5009 Emily Kearns                  29   50:35 10:11  361/948  F25-29  F# 1862 Buffalo             NY 
 5010 Jack H. Carter                26   50:35 10:11  380/642  M25-29  M# 3148 Findlay             OH 
 5011 Kevin M. Siegel               41   50:35 10:11  300/546  M40-44  M# 3149 Sanborn             NY 
 5012 Ellie Gonsalves               28   50:35 10:11  362/948  F25-29  F# 1863 Los Angeles         CA 
 5013 Angel M. Nardolillo           28   50:35 10:11  363/948  F25-29  F# 1864 Findlay             OH 
 5014 David J. Halady               49   50:35 10:11  260/502  M45-49  M# 3150 East Amherst        NY 
 5015 Deana L. Sikora               56   50:35 10:11   78/343  F55-59  F# 1865 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5016 Pat Krebs                     28   50:35 10:11  381/642  M25-29  M# 3151 Lockport            NY 
 5017 Tony Weisel                   32   50:35 10:11  418/702  M30-34  M# 3152 Buffalo             NY 
 5018 David G. George               67   50:35 10:11   68/208  M65-69  M# 3153 Buffalo             NY 
 5019 Ross Scutts                   37   50:35 10:11  405/721  M35-39  M# 3154 Los Angeles         CA 
 5020 Kevin J. Lamb                 43   50:35 10:11  301/546  M40-44  M# 3155 Amherst             NY 
 5021 Chris Fritz                   28   50:36 10:11  382/642  M25-29  M# 3156 Buffalo             NY 
 5022 Jeffrey Duquette              31   50:36 10:11  419/702  M30-34  M# 3157 Buffalo             NY 
 5023 William Lewis                 48   50:36 10:11  261/502  M45-49  M# 3158 Olean               NY 
 5024 Lauren M. Hall                30   50:36 10:11  279/777  F30-34  F# 1866 Buffalo             NY 
 5025 Jessica N. Kaczor             26   50:36 10:11  364/948  F25-29  F# 1867 Lancaster           NY 
 5026 Amanda S. Reding              40   50:36 10:11  185/568  F40-44  F# 1868 Sugar Hill          GA 
 5027 Tyler J. Mirando              22   50:36 10:11  257/440  M20-24  M# 3159 East Aurora         NY 
 5028 Kayla Turner                  17   50:36 10:11  181/458  F15-19  F# 1869 North Chili         NY 
 5029 Abigail E. Lamb               11   50:36 10:11   67/249  F10-14  F# 1870 Buffalo             NY 
 5030 Daniel S. Geise               43   50:37 10:11  302/546  M40-44  M# 3160 Ithaca              NY 
 5031 David Wert                    41   50:37 10:11  303/546  M40-44  M# 3161 Buffalo             NY 
 5032 Howard J. Merrill, III        29   50:37 10:11  383/642  M25-29  M# 3162 Tonawanda           NY 
 5033 Barbara Rowe                  67   50:37 10:11   11/82   F65-69  F# 1871 Buffalo             NY 
 5034 Jill Formato                  56   50:37 10:11   79/343  F55-59  F# 1872 Lancaster           NY 
 5035 Avryn C. Jackson-Bonus        22   50:37 10:11  258/440  M20-24  M# 3163 East Aurora         NY 
 5036 Michael Kuebler               24   50:37 10:11  259/440  M20-24  M# 3164 East Amherst        NY 
 5037 Robert C. Freeman             26   50:37 10:11  384/642  M25-29  M# 3165 Buffalo             NY 
 5038 Nicole Paler                  22   50:37 10:11  202/602  F20-24  F# 1873 Springville         NY 
 5039 Keith Carlson                 32   50:37 10:11  420/702  M30-34  M# 3166 Hamburg             NY 
 5040 Lauren Kuebler                27   50:37 10:11  365/948  F25-29  F# 1874 Long Island City    NY 
 5041 Todd C. Sadeghian             50   50:38 10:12  248/451  M50-54  M# 3167 Buffalo             NY 
 5042 William J. Berry              49   50:38 10:12  262/502  M45-49  M# 3168 Hamburg             NY 
 5043 Sally R. Berry                17   50:38 10:12  182/458  F15-19  F# 1875 Hamburg             NY 
 5044 Andrew Sauer                  62   50:39 10:12  134/330  M60-64  M# 3169 Buffalo             NY 
 5045 Steven Blask                  59   50:39 10:12  204/443  M55-59  M# 3170 Depew               NY 
 5046 Jill Gavin                    34   50:39 10:12  280/777  F30-34  F# 1876 Hamburg             NY 
 5047 David Pogorzala               39   50:39 10:12  406/721  M35-39  M# 3171 Washington          DC 
 5048 Shannon Superczynski          33   50:39 10:12  281/777  F30-34  F# 1877 Depew               NY 
 5049 Joshua Militello              23   50:39 10:12  260/440  M20-24  M# 3172 Getzville           NY 
 5050 Taylor Van Ness               35   50:40 10:12  252/738  F35-39  F# 1878 Buffalo             NY 
 5051 Laura A. Degeorge             46   50:40 10:12  128/514  F45-49  F# 1879 Springville         NY 
 5052 Grace A. Kinerk               23   50:40 10:12  203/602  F20-24  F# 1880 Buffalo             NY 
 5053 Tom Hall                      38   50:40 10:12  407/721  M35-39  M# 3173 Buffalo             NY 
 5054 Hannah Johnston               23   50:40 10:12  204/602  F20-24  F# 1881 East Amherst        NY 
 5055 Shawn Thompson                55   50:41 10:12  205/443  M55-59  M# 3174 Amherst             NY 
 5056 Catherine Cornwell            17   50:41 10:12  183/458  F15-19  F# 1882 Lancaster           NY 
 5057 Therese Sullivan              62   50:41 10:12   40/219  F60-64  F# 1883 Endicott            NY 
 5058 Katie Borrelli                30   50:41 10:12  282/777  F30-34  F# 1884 Endicott            NY 
 5059 Dominick Wick                 36   50:41 10:12  408/721  M35-39  M# 3175 Buffalo             NY 
 5060 Joseph E. Gonsiorek           43   50:41 10:12  304/546  M40-44  M# 3176 Buffalo             NY 
 5061 Andrew Glowny                 14   50:41 10:12  153/308  M10-14  M# 3177 Elma                NY 
 5062 Jessica A. Alessandra         28   50:41 10:12  366/948  F25-29  F# 1885 Astoria             NY 
 5063 Elizabeth Schueler            28   50:41 10:12  367/948  F25-29  F# 1886 Buffalo             NY 
 5064 Ryan T. Schneggenburger       25   50:41 10:12  385/642  M25-29  M# 3178 Buffalo             NY 
 5065 Jenn Odza                     55   50:41 10:12   80/343  F55-59  F# 1887 Portage             MI 
 5066 Safiyya Hunter                34   50:41 10:12  283/777  F30-34  F# 1888 Buffalo             NY 
 5067 Amy L. Wilkins                47   50:42 10:12  129/514  F45-49  F# 1889 Lewiston            NY 
 5068 Shannon Beuth                 44   50:42 10:12  186/568  F40-44  F# 1890 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5069 John Barbaccia                57   50:42 10:12  206/443  M55-59  M# 3179 Pittsford           NY 
 5070 Dave J. Downs                 41   50:43 10:12  305/546  M40-44  M# 3180 West Seneca         NY 
 5071 Suzanne Maxwell Barnes        57   50:43 10:12   81/343  F55-59  F# 1891 Orchard Park        NY 
 5072 Priya Wagner                  47   50:43 10:12  130/514  F45-49  F# 1892 Waban               MA 
 5073 Andrew Wagner                 47   50:43 10:13  263/502  M45-49  M# 3181 Waban               MA 
 5074 Seth G. Morgan                24   50:43 10:13  261/440  M20-24  M# 3182 Lockport            NY 
 5075 Michael Masters               60   50:43 10:13  135/330  M60-64  M# 3183 Buffalo             NY 
 5076 Richard T. Swank              77   50:43 10:13    3/37   M75-79  M# 3184 Eden                NY 
 5077 Natalie M. Destino            40   50:43 10:13  187/568  F40-44  F# 1893 Macedonia           OH 
 5078 Andrew L. Boehmer             48   50:43 10:13  264/502  M45-49  M# 3185 Kenmore             NY 
 5079 Doug Corbett                  60   50:43 10:13  136/330  M60-64  M# 3186 Buffalo             NY 
 5080 Adam S. Sikora                49   50:44 10:13  265/502  M45-49  M# 3187 Buffalo             NY 
 5081 Anthony Fariole               32   50:44 10:13  421/702  M30-34  M# 3188 Buffalo             NY 
 5082 Nicholas Wilczewski           26   50:44 10:13  386/642  M25-29  M# 3189 La Porte            IN 
 5083 Philip Penepent               35   50:44 10:13  409/721  M35-39  M# 3190 Buffalo             NY 
 5084 Grant Schuetrumpf             50   50:44 10:13  249/451  M50-54  M# 3191 New York            NY 
 5085 Margy Brown                   44   50:45 10:13  188/568  F40-44  F# 1894 New York            NY 
 5086 Mandi Ohar                    29   50:45 10:13  368/948  F25-29  F# 1895 Tonawanda           NY 
 5087 Curt Wenner                   60   50:45 10:13  137/330  M60-64  M# 3192 Buffalo             NY 
 5088 Sheila Eberhard               52   50:45 10:13   84/398  F50-54  F# 1896 Buffalo             NY 
 5089 Lee Brenon                    32   50:45 10:13  422/702  M30-34  M# 3193 Buffalo             NY 
 5090 Lauren Patterson              22   50:45 10:13  205/602  F20-24  F# 1897 Lancaster           NY 
 5091 Maria L. Lesser               15   50:45 10:13  184/458  F15-19  F# 1898 Buffalo             NY 
 5092 Olivia R. Mann                23   50:45 10:13  206/602  F20-24  F# 1899 Chapel Hill         NC 
 5093 Bobby McIntosh                25   50:45 10:13  387/642  M25-29  M# 3194 Tonawanda           NY 
 5094 Melissa Fisher                23   50:46 10:13  207/602  F20-24  F# 1900 Buffalo             NY 
 5095 Kim Patterson                 29   50:46 10:13  369/948  F25-29  F# 1901 Buffalo             NY 
 5096 Timothy A. Mann               59   50:46 10:13  207/443  M55-59  M# 3195 Chapel Hill         NC 
 5097 Nathan Alcott                 34   50:46 10:13  423/702  M30-34  M# 3196 Buffalo             NY 
 5098 Elizabeth Luciano             38   50:46 10:13  253/738  F35-39  F# 1902 Rye                 NY 
 5099 Renee Daly                    38   50:47 10:13  254/738  F35-39  F# 1903 Trumbull            CT 
 5100 Andrea M. Gentile             38   50:47 10:13  255/738  F35-39  F# 1904 Buffalo             NY 
 5101 Donald Singleton              53   50:47 10:13  250/451  M50-54  M# 3197 Easley              SC 
 5102 Christopher Darmofal          29   50:47 10:13  388/642  M25-29  M# 3198 Orchard Park        NY 
 5103 Saffrin L. Griffis            11   50:48 10:13   68/249  F10-14  F# 1905 South Wales         NY 
 5104 Malena S. Mercurio            16   50:48 10:13  185/458  F15-19  F# 1906 East Aurora         NY 
 5105 Jay Bartoszek                 29   50:48 10:13  389/642  M25-29  M# 3199 Buffalo             NY 
 5106 Meghan Whitten                12   50:48 10:13   69/249  F10-14  F# 1907 Portland            OR 
 5107 Barbara J. McCarthy           66   50:48 10:13   12/82   F65-69  F# 1908 East Concord        NY 
 5108 Cheryl A. Manuel              49   50:48 10:13  131/514  F45-49  F# 1909 Amherst             NY 
 5109 Steven A. Jasinowski          25   50:48 10:14  390/642  M25-29  M# 3200 Buffalo             NY 
 5110 James Smigelski               71   50:48 10:14   16/83   M70-74  M# 3201 Lockport            NY 
 5111 Chris Finley                  55   50:48 10:14  208/443  M55-59  M# 3202 East Amherst        NY 
 5112 Ana G. Arevalo                35   50:48 10:14  256/738  F35-39  F# 1910 East Amherst        NY 
 5113 Erin Fisher                   30   50:48 10:14  284/777  F30-34  F# 1911 Buffalo             NY 
 5114 Jeffrey P. Stack              29   50:49 10:14  391/642  M25-29  M# 3203 Buffalo             NY 
 5115 Jaclyn Vinciguerra            39   50:49 10:14  257/738  F35-39  F# 1912 Buffalo             NY 
 5116 Darren Fiume                  32   50:49 10:14  424/702  M30-34  M# 3204 Alden               NY 
 5117 Scott C. Billman              53   50:49 10:14  251/451  M50-54  M# 3205 Buffalo             NY 
 5118 Nicole Grasso                 27   50:49 10:14  370/948  F25-29  F# 1913 Hamburg             NY 
 5119 Jonathan Nalewajek            31   50:49 10:14  425/702  M30-34  M# 3206 Buffalo             NY 
 5120 Julie T. Fiume                33   50:49 10:14  285/777  F30-34  F# 1914 Elma                NY 
 5121 Caitlyn Sears                 27   50:49 10:14  371/948  F25-29  F# 1915 Orchard Park        NY 
 5122 Doug Bradley                  54   50:50 10:14  252/451  M50-54  M# 3207 Orchard Park        NY 
 5123 Bryan Holmgren                39   50:50 10:14  410/721  M35-39  M# 3208 Chicago             IL 
 5124 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter        55   50:50 10:14   82/343  F55-59  F# 1916 Buffalo             NY 
 5125 Nancy Duke                    53   50:50 10:14   85/398  F50-54  F# 1917 Buffalo             NY 
 5126 Shaun Boone                   31   50:50 10:14  426/702  M30-34  M# 3209 Lancaster           NY 
 5127 Tim Hobin                     43   50:50 10:14  306/546  M40-44  M# 3210 Buffalo             NY 
 5128 Claire Frank                  11   50:50 10:14   70/249  F10-14  F# 1918 Buffalo             NY 
 5129 Carrie J. Hosenfeld           39   50:51 10:14  258/738  F35-39  F# 1919 Buffalo             NY 
 5130 Andrea Rozansky               30   50:51 10:14  286/777  F30-34  F# 1920 Lancaster           NY 
 5131 Kristen McAuley               31   50:51 10:14  287/777  F30-34  F# 1921 Buffalo             NY 
 5132 Joelle Bazaz                  31   50:51 10:14  288/777  F30-34  F# 1922 Buffalo             NY 
 5133 Dennis Sears                  74   50:51 10:14   17/83   M70-74  M# 3211 Orchard Park        NY 
 5134 Suzanne Mercurio              51   50:51 10:14   86/398  F50-54  F# 1923 East Aurora         NY 
 5135 Benjamin Mazgaj               18   50:51 10:14  298/434  M15-19  M# 3212 Ellsworth           ME 
 5136 Brandon Knobloch              35   50:51 10:14  411/721  M35-39  M# 3213 Buffalo             NY 
 5137 John L. Langer                65   50:51 10:14   69/208  M65-69  M# 3214 Buffalo             NY 
 5138 James Ornella                 40   50:52 10:14  307/546  M40-44  M# 3215 East Amherst        NY 
 5139 Sarah Pilecki                 18   50:52 10:14  186/458  F15-19  F# 1924 Cary                NC 
 5140 Christopher Pilecki           29   50:52 10:14  392/642  M25-29  M# 3216 Raleigh             NC 
 5141 Katrina Mazgaj                48   50:52 10:14  132/514  F45-49  F# 1925 Ellsworth           ME 
 5142 Timothy Zablocki              39   50:53 10:14  412/721  M35-39  M# 3217 Buffalo             NY 
 5143 Kathleen Colson               29   50:53 10:14  372/948  F25-29  F# 1926 Tonawanda           NY 
 5144 Mark Wipperman                50   50:53 10:15  253/451  M50-54  M# 3218 Buffalo             NY 
 5145 Rick Bittner                  32   50:53 10:15  427/702  M30-34  M# 3219 Lancaster           NY 
 5146 Britta Dziuba                 27   50:54 10:15  373/948  F25-29  F# 1927 Buffalo             NY 
 5147 Nicholas Zinter               35   50:54 10:15  413/721  M35-39  M# 3220 Lancaster           NY 
 5148 Christian Gordon              39   50:54 10:15  259/738  F35-39  F# 1928 Buffalo             NY 
 5149 Sasha Bailey                  30   50:54 10:15  289/777  F30-34  F# 1929 Buffalo             NY 
 5150 Tammi Williams                42   50:54 10:15  189/568  F40-44  F# 1930 Buffalo             NY 
 5151 Anna E. Bailey                32   50:54 10:15  290/777  F30-34  F# 1931 Buffalo             NY 
 5152 Mine Dosluoglu                56   50:54 10:15   83/343  F55-59  F# 1932 Buffalo             NY 
 5153 Tayler Coder                  41   50:54 10:15  190/568  F40-44  F# 1933 Buffalo             NY 
 5154 Deirdre Abels                 41   50:54 10:15  191/568  F40-44  F# 1934 Buffalo             NY 
 5155 Alison M. Stark               27   50:54 10:15  374/948  F25-29  F# 1935 Buffalo             NY 
 5156 Adam McCabe                   30   50:55 10:15  428/702  M30-34  M# 3221 Buffalo             NY 
 5157 Kevin Chmielowiec             67   50:55 10:15   70/208  M65-69  M# 3222 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5158 David Grzebinski              55   50:55 10:15  209/443  M55-59  M# 3223 West Seneca         NY 
 5159 Norbert A. Zinteck            66   50:55 10:15   71/208  M65-69  M# 3224 Getzville           NY 
 5160 Jeni Leaderstorf              28   50:56 10:15  375/948  F25-29  F# 1936 Tonawanda           NY 
 5161 Monica M. Macaluso            56   50:56 10:15   84/343  F55-59  F# 1937 Williamson          NY 
 5162 Robert Shabala                53   50:56 10:15  254/451  M50-54  M# 3225 Williamsville       NY 
 5163 Beverly Norris                52   50:56 10:15   87/398  F50-54  F# 1938 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5164 Jack M. Berkley               25   50:56 10:15  393/642  M25-29  M# 3226 Buffalo             NY 
 5165 Anton Izard                   53   50:56 10:15  255/451  M50-54  M# 3227 Amherst             NY 
 5166 Matthew L. Distasio           28   50:56 10:15  394/642  M25-29  M# 3228 Williamsville       NY 
 5167 John Ostroot                  62   50:56 10:15  138/330  M60-64  M# 3229 Buffalo             NY 
 5168 Dale Ornat                    46   50:57 10:15  266/502  M45-49  M# 3230 Elma                NY 
 5169 Roseann Sworts                41   50:57 10:15  192/568  F40-44  F# 1939 New Kensington      PA 
 5170 Hannah Shabala                18   50:57 10:15  187/458  F15-19  F# 1940 Williamsville       NY 
 5171 Melanie Izard                 22   50:57 10:15  208/602  F20-24  F# 1941 Buffalo             NY 
 5172 Erin Mulderig                 34   50:57 10:15  291/777  F30-34  F# 1942 Buffalo             NY 
 5173 Brian A. Croach               28   50:58 10:15  395/642  M25-29  M# 3231 Zelienople          PA 
 5174 Kadie Curry                   28   50:58 10:15  376/948  F25-29  F# 1943 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5175 Brendan Isard                 40   50:58 10:15  308/546  M40-44  M# 3232 Buffalo             NY 
 5176 Abigail C. Estevez            36   50:58 10:16  260/738  F35-39  F# 1944 Akron               NY 
 5177 Kevin S. Hassett              42   50:58 10:16  309/546  M40-44  M# 3233 Buffalo             NY 
 5178 Jeffrey M. Sabin              48   50:58 10:16  267/502  M45-49  M# 3234 West Seneca         NY 
 5179 Melissa S. Spencer            42   50:58 10:16  193/568  F40-44  F# 1945 Kenmore             NY 
 5180 Susie Kushner                 28   50:58 10:16  377/948  F25-29  F# 1946 Buffalo             NY 
 5181 Rebecca Resch                 37   50:58 10:16  261/738  F35-39  F# 1947 Buffalo             NY 
 5182 Kayla Cappuccio               30   50:58 10:16  292/777  F30-34  F# 1948 Orchard Park        NY 
 5183 Kristin Vanhouten             28   50:58 10:16  378/948  F25-29  F# 1949 Depew               NY 
 5184 Jennifer Hassett              40   50:58 10:16  194/568  F40-44  F# 1950 Buffalo             NY 
 5185 Phil Heerdt                   47   50:58 10:16  268/502  M45-49  M# 3235 Lancaster           NY 
 5186 Mikaela Mullen                23   50:59 10:16  209/602  F20-24  F# 1951 Williamsville       NY 
 5187 Megan M. Robertson            37   50:59 10:16  262/738  F35-39  F# 1952 Brooklyn            NY 
 5188 John J. Aman                  67   50:59 10:16   72/208  M65-69  M# 3236 Buffalo             NY 
 5189 Elizabeth B. Popielarz        37   50:59 10:16  263/738  F35-39  F# 1953 Buffalo             NY 
 5190 Lisa Perillo                  38   50:59 10:16  264/738  F35-39  F# 1954 Buffalo             NY 
 5191 Luke Sworts                   37   50:59 10:16  414/721  M35-39  M# 3237 Rochester           NY 
 5192 Samantha D. Croach            29   50:59 10:16  379/948  F25-29  F# 1955 Zelienople          PA 
 5193 Dacy M. Lewis                 26   50:59 10:16  380/948  F25-29  F# 1956 West Roxbury        MA 
 5194 Uriah Burhans                 29   51:00 10:16  396/642  M25-29  M# 3238 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5195 Jeffrey Hunt                  39   51:00 10:16  415/721  M35-39  M# 3239 Buffalo             NY 
 5196 Kristine Garven               44   51:00 10:16  195/568  F40-44  F# 1957 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5197 Allyson R. Miller             36   51:00 10:16  265/738  F35-39  F# 1958 Buffalo             NY 
 5198 Melissa A. Stanley            37   51:00 10:16  266/738  F35-39  F# 1959 Buffalo             NY 
 5199 Douglas C. McMurtry           27   51:00 10:16  397/642  M25-29  M# 3240 West Roxbury        MA 
 5200 Robin B. Miller               69   51:00 10:16   13/82   F65-69  F# 1960 Buffalo             NY 
 5201 Melissa Bernosky              36   51:00 10:16  267/738  F35-39  F# 1961 Buffalo             NY 
 5202 Brian Hansen                  50   51:00 10:16  256/451  M50-54  M# 3241 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5203 Jennifer A. Morlock           25   51:00 10:16  381/948  F25-29  F# 1962 Depew               NY 
 5204 Allissa Kline                 40   51:01 10:16  196/568  F40-44  F# 1963 Buffalo             NY 
 5205 Leah Domiano                  25   51:01 10:16  382/948  F25-29  F# 1964 Buffalo             NY 
 5206 Joelle C. Stroud              43   51:01 10:16  197/568  F40-44  F# 1965 Batavia             NY 
 5207 Johnmichael Mulderig          31   51:01 10:16  429/702  M30-34  M# 3242 Buffalo             NY 
 5208 Travis Maggard                31   51:02 10:16  430/702  M30-34  M# 3243 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5209 Karin Aprile                  42   51:02 10:16  198/568  F40-44  F# 1966 Lockport            NY 
 5210 David Whiteaker               47   51:02 10:16  269/502  M45-49  M# 3244 West Chester        OH 
 5211 Tim M. Shanahan               39   51:02 10:16  416/721  M35-39  M# 3245 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5212 Rob Vanderwerf                52   51:02 10:16  257/451  M50-54  M# 3246 Getzville           NY 
 5213 Lynn M. Gannon                41   51:02 10:16  199/568  F40-44  F# 1967 Buffalo             NY 
 5214 Joseph Mecca                  30   51:02 10:16  431/702  M30-34  M# 3247 Buffalo             NY 
 5215 Brendan Cuddihy               18   51:02 10:16  299/434  M15-19  M# 3248 Hamburg             NY 
 5216 Susan Von Arx                 62   51:02 10:16   41/219  F60-64  F# 1968 Buffalo             NY 
 5217 Melinda Knowlton              34   51:02 10:16  293/777  F30-34  F# 1969 Woodbridge          VA 
 5218 Anne Whiteaker                48   51:02 10:16  133/514  F45-49  F# 1970 West Chester        OH 
 5219 Melissa Babiarz               54   51:03 10:16   88/398  F50-54  F# 1971 Buffalo             NY 
 5220 Michael B. Moretti            51   51:03 10:17  258/451  M50-54  M# 3249 Grand Island        NY 
 5221 Melissa Sorrentino            37   51:03 10:17  268/738  F35-39  F# 1972 Buffalo             NY 
 5222 Angela Mang                   23   51:03 10:17  210/602  F20-24  F# 1973 Clarence Center     NY 
 5223 Andrew D. Nowak               42   51:03 10:17  310/546  M40-44  M# 3250 Buffalo             NY 
 5224 Patrick Hennessy              39   51:04 10:17  417/721  M35-39  M# 3251 Buffalo             NY 
 5225 Robyn Brydalski               42   51:04 10:17  200/568  F40-44  F# 1974 Lockport            NY 
 5226 Jackie Nigrelli               38   51:04 10:17  269/738  F35-39  F# 1975 Buffalo             NY 
 5227 Patrick Boyea                 21   51:04 10:17  262/440  M20-24  M# 3252 Buffalo             NY 
 5228 Ron Dispenza                  61   51:04 10:17  139/330  M60-64  M# 3253 Buffalo             NY 
 5229 Bryan Schaefer                54   51:04 10:17  259/451  M50-54  M# 3254 Clarence Center     NY 
 5230 David W. Knorz                54   51:05 10:17  260/451  M50-54  M# 3255 Clarence            NY 
 5231 Marty Pacer                   52   51:05 10:17  261/451  M50-54  M# 3256 Elma                NY 
 5232 Lorrie Alvarez                52   51:05 10:17   89/398  F50-54  F# 1976 Lockport            NY 
 5233 James Mikulski                34   51:05 10:17  432/702  M30-34  M# 3257 Getzville           NY 
 5234 Sarah M. Karpinski            43   51:05 10:17  201/568  F40-44  F# 1977 Buffalo             NY 
 5235 Thomas E. Anderson            12   51:05 10:17  154/308  M10-14  M# 3258 Mississauga         ON 
 5236 Elizabeth J. Lanni-Manley     40   51:06 10:17  202/568  F40-44  F# 1978 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5237 Michael Carroll               33   51:06 10:17  433/702  M30-34  M# 3259 Buffalo             NY 
 5238 Elizabeth Ornella             39   51:06 10:17  270/738  F35-39  F# 1979 East Amherst        NY 
 5239 Michael Cormier               35   51:06 10:17  418/721  M35-39  M# 3260 Buffalo             NY 
 5240 Caitlin Grady                 31   51:06 10:17  294/777  F30-34  F# 1980 Buffalo             NY 
 5241 Amy Abrahamson                42   51:06 10:17  203/568  F40-44  F# 1981 Buffalo             NY 
 5242 Laura Pailler                 37   51:06 10:17  271/738  F35-39  F# 1982 Ayer                MA 
 5243 Michelle Miller               40   51:06 10:17  204/568  F40-44  F# 1983 Hamburg             NY 
 5244 Rachel Simson                 35   51:06 10:17  272/738  F35-39  F# 1984 Lake View           NY 
 5245 Daniel Scott                  39   51:06 10:17  419/721  M35-39  M# 3261 Lake View           NY 
 5246 Jessica Johnson               46   51:07 10:17  134/514  F45-49  F# 1985 Orchard Park        NY 
 5247 Stephanie Perry               32   51:07 10:17  295/777  F30-34  F# 1986 Buffalo             NY 
 5248 Tori Gamel                    19   51:07 10:17  188/458  F15-19  F# 1987 Hamburg             NY 
 5249 Meg Pailler                   44   51:07 10:17  205/568  F40-44  F# 1988 Orchard Park        NY 
 5250 Julie Diggins                 40   51:07 10:17  206/568  F40-44  F# 1989 Buffalo             NY 
 5251 Gina Nasca                    23   51:07 10:17  211/602  F20-24  F# 1990 Depew               NY 
 5252 Amanda R. Gross               34   51:07 10:17  296/777  F30-34  F# 1991 East Amherst        NY 
 5253 Liz Eckhardt                  30   51:07 10:17  297/777  F30-34  F# 1992 East Walpole        MA 
 5254 Chris D. Kuwik                34   51:07 10:17  434/702  M30-34  M# 3262 Schenectady         NY 
 5255 Jacquelyn Parker              24   51:07 10:17  212/602  F20-24  F# 1993 Manlius             NY 
 5256 Colleen Luaders               40   51:08 10:17  207/568  F40-44  F# 1994 Chicago             IL 
 5257 Jenna C. Rice                 23   51:08 10:17  213/602  F20-24  F# 1995 Buffalo             NY 
 5258 Haley A. Rice                 25   51:08 10:18  383/948  F25-29  F# 1996 Arlington           VA 
 5259 Julie M. Fumanti              35   51:08 10:18  273/738  F35-39  F# 1997 Buffalo             NY 
 5260 Kelly F. Gravel               26   51:08 10:18  384/948  F25-29  F# 1998 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5261 Sarah Flak                    31   51:08 10:18  298/777  F30-34  F# 1999 Miami               FL 
 5262 Robert Marciano               68   51:09 10:18   73/208  M65-69  M# 3263 Venice              FL 
 5263 Casey Boyle                   28   51:09 10:18  398/642  M25-29  M# 3264 Oakfield            NY 
 5264 Julie Altobello               33   51:09 10:18  299/777  F30-34  F# 2000 Buffalo             NY 
 5265 Chuck Desjardins              61   51:09 10:18  140/330  M60-64  M# 3265 Boston              NY 
 5266 James Petrie                  40   51:09 10:18  311/546  M40-44  M# 3266 Grand Island        NY 
 5267 Brianna Desjardins            34   51:09 10:18  300/777  F30-34  F# 2001 Boston              NY 
 5268 Emily J. Schultz              40   51:09 10:18  208/568  F40-44  F# 2002 Clarence            NY 
 5269 Mya Cappellino                22   51:09 10:18  214/602  F20-24  F# 2003 Clarence Center     NY 
 5270 Vladimir Tattybayev           21   51:09 10:18  263/440  M20-24  M# 3267 East Amherst        NY 
 5271 Amanda Zernickel              28   51:09 10:18  385/948  F25-29  F# 2004 Grand Island        NY 
 5272 Dylan R. Semler               35   51:09 10:18  420/721  M35-39  M# 3268 Rochester           NY 
 5273 Jason Wild                    41   51:10 10:18  312/546  M40-44  M# 3269 Grand Island        NY 
 5274 Jennifer A. Ditzel            37   51:10 10:18  274/738  F35-39  F# 2005 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5275 Christin Plunkett             30   51:10 10:18  301/777  F30-34  F# 2006 Orchard Park        NY 
 5276 Kelsey M. Gengo               19   51:10 10:18  189/458  F15-19  F# 2007 Olean               NY 
 5277 Beth Curtis                   41   51:10 10:18  209/568  F40-44  F# 2008 Buffalo             NY 
 5278 Ellie Robertson               18   51:10 10:18  190/458  F15-19  F# 2009 Buffalo             NY 
 5279 Kellie Wise                   25   51:10 10:18  386/948  F25-29  F# 2010 Allendale           NJ 
 5280 Alexander Flewellyn            9   51:11 10:18   16/64   M01-09  M# 3270 Buffalo             NY 
 5281 Leeann Flewellyn              45   51:11 10:18  135/514  F45-49  F# 2011 Buffalo             NY 
 5282 Tom R. Pritchard              45   51:11 10:18  270/502  M45-49  M# 3271 Clarence            NY 
 5283 Lisa Testa                    52   51:11 10:18   90/398  F50-54  F# 2012 Bowmansville        NY 
 5284 Anthony A. Kurdziel           51   51:11 10:18  262/451  M50-54  M# 3272 Monroe              NY 
 5285 Janelle Vilonen               38   51:11 10:18  275/738  F35-39  F# 2013 Buffalo             NY 
 5286 James M. Burton               27   51:11 10:18  399/642  M25-29  M# 3273 Syracuse            NY 
 5287 Benjamin Vilonen              38   51:11 10:18  421/721  M35-39  M# 3274 Amherst             NY 
 5288 Tom Hartnett                  53   51:11 10:18  263/451  M50-54  M# 3275 Massillon           OH 
 5289 Nathaniel Dell                19   51:11 10:18  300/434  M15-19  M# 3276 Buffalo             NY 
 5290 Daniel M. Wierzba             23   51:12 10:18  264/440  M20-24  M# 3277 Buffalo             NY 
 5291 David Olkowski                47   51:12 10:18  271/502  M45-49  M# 3278 Arlington           VA 
 5292 Kelly A. Naab                 41   51:12 10:18  210/568  F40-44  F# 2014 Clarence            NY 
 5293 Sandra A. Trainer             55   51:12 10:18   85/343  F55-59  F# 2015 Cicero              NY 
 5294 Karen Perna                   56   51:12 10:18   86/343  F55-59  F# 2016 Buffalo             NY 
 5295 Samantha Schultz              21   51:12 10:18  215/602  F20-24  F# 2017 Buffalo             NY 
 5296 Victoria G. Maras             21   51:12 10:18  216/602  F20-24  F# 2018 State College       PA 
 5297 Charles Helbert               64   51:13 10:18  141/330  M60-64  M# 3279 Williamsville       NY 
 5298 Beth A. Odonnell              53   51:13 10:19   91/398  F50-54  F# 2019 Getzville           NY 
 5299 Sarah E. Dimayo               24   51:13 10:19  217/602  F20-24  F# 2020 Middleport          NY 
 5300 Shaunessy Ryan                46   51:13 10:19  272/502  M45-49  M# 3280 Buffalo             NY 
 5301 Jeffrey Valenti               44   51:13 10:19  313/546  M40-44  M# 3281 Powder Springs      GA 
 5302 Eric Kelchlin                 40   51:13 10:19  314/546  M40-44  M# 3282 Buffalo             NY 
 5303 Matthew D. Abrams             40   51:13 10:19  315/546  M40-44  M# 3283 Clarence Center     NY 
 5304 Alisha Lall                   34   51:13 10:19  302/777  F30-34  F# 2021 Buffalo             NY 
 5305 Rohn J. Parylo                24   51:13 10:19  265/440  M20-24  M# 3284 Buffalo             NY 
 5306 Wendy Niemiec                 35   51:13 10:19  276/738  F35-39  F# 2022 East Amherst        NY 
 5307 Zachary Wendel                18   51:13 10:19  301/434  M15-19  M# 3285 Cazenovia           NY 
 5308 Brenda Malkowski              49   51:13 10:19  136/514  F45-49  F# 2023 Buffalo             NY 
 5309 Valerie McDonald              37   51:14 10:19  277/738  F35-39  F# 2024 Lancaster           NY 
 5310 Rich Macey                    55   51:14 10:19  210/443  M55-59  M# 3286 Buffalo             NY 
 5311 Ryan Meissner                 31   51:14 10:19  435/702  M30-34  M# 3287 Hamburg             NY 
 5312 Konn M. Brigman               48   51:14 10:19  273/502  M45-49  M# 3288 Orchard Park        NY 
 5313 Kara Brigman                  21   51:14 10:19  218/602  F20-24  F# 2025 Orchard Park        NY 
 5314 William Stauffiger            53   51:14 10:19  264/451  M50-54  M# 3289 Buffalo             NY 
 5315 John C. Wright                64   51:14 10:19  142/330  M60-64  M# 3290 Buffalo             NY 
 5316 Tom Glynn                     64   51:14 10:19  143/330  M60-64  M# 3291 Lockport            NY 
 5317 Cooper Sailer                 24   51:14 10:19  266/440  M20-24  M# 3292 Lake View           NY 
 5318 Meghan K. Wright              29   51:15 10:19  387/948  F25-29  F# 2026 Richmond            VA 
 5319 Kathy Schreckengost           71   51:15 10:19    3/33   F70-74  F# 2027 Erie                PA 
 5320 Laurie A. Elliott             49   51:15 10:19  137/514  F45-49  F# 2028 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5321 Amanda Meyers                 39   51:15 10:19  278/738  F35-39  F# 2029 Orchard Park        NY 
 5322 Molly K. Schoemick            19   51:15 10:19  191/458  F15-19  F# 2030 Grand Island        NY 
 5323 Bruce A. Elliott              48   51:15 10:19  274/502  M45-49  M# 3293 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5324 Katelyn Wise                  22   51:15 10:19  219/602  F20-24  F# 2031 Allendale           NJ 
 5325 Daniel Cuneo                  31   51:16 10:19  436/702  M30-34  M# 3294 Hamden              CT 
 5326 Caitlyn A. McDole             27   51:16 10:19  388/948  F25-29  F# 2032 Buffalo             NY 
 5327 Linda Gregory                 58   51:16 10:19   87/343  F55-59  F# 2033 Allendale           NJ 
 5328 Thomas Schultz                19   51:16 10:19  302/434  M15-19  M# 3295 Lockport            NY 
 5329 Joshua Zuccala                23   51:16 10:19  267/440  M20-24  M# 3296 Orchard Park        NY 
 5330 Hannah E. Tonsmann            19   51:17 10:19  192/458  F15-19  F# 2034 Bainbridge Island   WA 
 5331 Don Damon                     46   51:17 10:19  275/502  M45-49  M# 3297 Buffalo             NY 
 5332 Matthew G. Spina              61   51:17 10:19  144/330  M60-64  M# 3298 Buffalo             NY 
 5333 Andrew Hall                   32   51:18 10:20  437/702  M30-34  M# 3299 Cohoes              NY 
 5334 Matthew Burns                 23   51:18 10:20  268/440  M20-24  M# 3300 Buffalo             NY 
 5335 Brittany Slomba               24   51:19 10:20  220/602  F20-24  F# 2035 Buffalo             NY 
 5336 James Camp                    36   51:19 10:20  422/721  M35-39  M# 3301 Winter Garden       FL 
 5337 Beth Beitz                    23   51:19 10:20  221/602  F20-24  F# 2036 Akron               NY 
 5338 Ben Carey                     17   51:19 10:20  303/434  M15-19  M# 3302 Williamsville       NY 
 5339 Nora E. Verity                29   51:19 10:20  389/948  F25-29  F# 2037 Buffalo             NY 
 5340 Sam Levindofske               28   51:20 10:20  400/642  M25-29  M# 3303 Lancaster           NY 
 5341 Alex Hepworth                 16   51:20 10:20  304/434  M15-19  M# 3304 Williamsville       NY 
 5342 Andrew A. Danzo               62   51:20 10:20  145/330  M60-64  M# 3305 Buffalo             NY 
 5343 Leslie Turner                 42   51:20 10:20  211/568  F40-44  F# 2038 North Chili         NY 
 5344 Robin J. Willard              46   51:21 10:20  138/514  F45-49  F# 2039 Hamburg             NY 
 5345 William D. Harrington         66   51:21 10:20   74/208  M65-69  M# 3306 Orchard Park        NY 
 5346 Mary Anne Finn                29   51:21 10:20  390/948  F25-29  F# 2040 Boston              MA 
 5347 Richard Szelewski             52   51:21 10:20  265/451  M50-54  M# 3307 Hamburg             NY 
 5348 David Willard                 44   51:21 10:20  316/546  M40-44  M# 3308 Buffalo             NY 
 5349 Melissa C. Danzo              26   51:21 10:20  391/948  F25-29  F# 2041 Buffalo             NY 
 5350 Kasey Kmicinski               20   51:21 10:20  222/602  F20-24  F# 2042 East Aurora         NY 
 5351 Matthew Lingle                40   51:21 10:20  317/546  M40-44  M# 3309 Newfane             NY 
 5352 Ella E. McCabe                15   51:21 10:20  193/458  F15-19  F# 2043 Atlanta             GA 
 5353 Dean M. Mandel                51   51:21 10:20  266/451  M50-54  M# 3310 Buffalo             NY 
 5354 Aidan O'Neil                  16   51:21 10:20  305/434  M15-19  M# 3311 Buffalo             NY 
 5355 Fran Cunningham               26   51:21 10:20  401/642  M25-29  M# 3312 Los Angeles         CA 
 5356 Carolyn Human                 38   51:21 10:20  279/738  F35-39  F# 2044 Buffalo             NY 
 5357 Kaitlin Kasperski             29   51:22 10:20  392/948  F25-29  F# 2045 Buffalo             NY 
 5358 Anna D. Garvey                25   51:22 10:20  393/948  F25-29  F# 2046 Buffalo             NY 
 5359 Lee Vogt                      57   51:22 10:20   88/343  F55-59  F# 2047 Buffalo             NY 
 5360 Rob Lewandowski               47   51:22 10:20  276/502  M45-49  M# 3313 Lancaster           NY 
 5361 Claire Martin-Doyle           42   51:23 10:20  212/568  F40-44  F# 2048 Newton              MA 
 5362 Meghan Sullivan               31   51:23 10:21  303/777  F30-34  F# 2049 Buffalo             NY 
 5363 Grace Ruh                     21   51:23 10:21  223/602  F20-24  F# 2050 Orchard Park        NY 
 5364 Mark Vaccaro                  55   51:23 10:21  211/443  M55-59  M# 3314 Aldie               VA 
 5365 Simon Lingle                  15   51:23 10:21  306/434  M15-19  M# 3315 Newfane             NY 
 5366 Amanda Magiera                31   51:23 10:21  304/777  F30-34  F# 2051 Buffalo             NY 
 5367 Bradley Pohlman               22   51:23 10:21  269/440  M20-24  M# 3316 Buffalo             NY 
 5368 Sarah Moyer                   37   51:24 10:21  280/738  F35-39  F# 2052 Cuba                NY 
 5369 Emma Donovan                  17   51:24 10:21  194/458  F15-19  F# 2053 Buffalo             NY 
 5370 Jay List                      42   51:24 10:21  318/546  M40-44  M# 3317 Amherst             NY 
 5371 Oliver Wright                 18   51:24 10:21  307/434  M15-19  M# 3318 Kenmore             NY 
 5372 Ryan Harper                   15   51:24 10:21  308/434  M15-19  M# 3319 Cattaraugus         NY 
 5373 Jeff Spalti                   32   51:24 10:21  438/702  M30-34  M# 3320 Elma                NY 
 5374 Collin Walh                   14   51:24 10:21  155/308  M10-14  M# 3321 Orchard Park        NY 
 5375 Heather Carey                 15   51:24 10:21  195/458  F15-19  F# 2054 Williamsville       NY 
 5376 Tracie A. Kwoka               46   51:24 10:21  139/514  F45-49  F# 2055 Kenmore             NY 
 5377 Jeffrey Cwierley              37   51:25 10:21  423/721  M35-39  M# 3322 Buffalo             NY 
 5378 Ashley Daigler                29   51:25 10:21  394/948  F25-29  F# 2056 Elma                NY 
 5379 Jes Schabloski                41   51:25 10:21  213/568  F40-44  F# 2057 Cattaraugus         NY 
 5380 Mary Sullivan                 41   51:25 10:21  214/568  F40-44  F# 2058 Buffalo             NY 
 5381 Andrea Ridings List           35   51:25 10:21  281/738  F35-39  F# 2059 Amherst             NY 
 5382 Jack E. Grant                 21   51:25 10:21  270/440  M20-24  M# 3323 East Amherst        NY 
 5383 James N. Mermigas             54   51:25 10:21  267/451  M50-54  M# 3324 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5384 Summer Harper                 18   51:25 10:21  196/458  F15-19  F# 2060 Cattaraugus         NY 
 5385 Justin Moyer                  37   51:25 10:21  424/721  M35-39  M# 3325 Cuba                NY 
 5386 Aaron R. Allen                41   51:25 10:21  319/546  M40-44  M# 3326 Buffalo             NY 
 5387 Natalie Vogl                  29   51:25 10:21  395/948  F25-29  F# 2061 Buffalo             NY 
 5388 Mark L. Dahlquist             65   51:25 10:21   75/208  M65-69  M# 3327 Grand Island        NY 
 5389 Matthew Mandiak               39   51:25 10:21  425/721  M35-39  M# 3328 East Syracuse       NY 
 5390 Hendrick Martinez             11   51:25 10:21  156/308  M10-14  M# 3329 Amherst             NY 
 5391 Claire Wincott                25   51:26 10:21  396/948  F25-29  F# 2062 Buffalo             NY 
 5392 Noah McMurray                 23   51:26 10:21  271/440  M20-24  M# 3330 Houston             TX 
 5393 Lindsay Young                 41   51:26 10:21  215/568  F40-44  F# 2063 Buffalo             NY 
 5394 Sam M. Campbell               22   51:26 10:21  272/440  M20-24  M# 3331 Buffalo             NY 
 5395 Carissa A. Stuart             26   51:26 10:21  397/948  F25-29  F# 2064 Tonawanda           NY 
 5396 Wendy Wendel                  53   51:26 10:21   92/398  F50-54  F# 2065 Cazenovia           NY 
 5397 Jessica Castner               43   51:26 10:21  216/568  F40-44  F# 2066 Grand Island        NY 
 5398 Anthony Brown                 57   51:26 10:21  212/443  M55-59  M# 3332 Buffalo             NY 
 5399 Tim Reukauf                   42   51:26 10:21  320/546  M40-44  M# 3333 Buffalo             NY 
 5400 Emily Cerny                   19   51:26 10:21  197/458  F15-19  F# 2067 Williamsville       NY 
 5401 Bethany J. Kulikowski         15   51:27 10:21  198/458  F15-19  F# 2068 Grand Island        NY 
 5402 Robert Grant                  57   51:27 10:21  213/443  M55-59  M# 3334 East Amherst        NY 
 5403 Brian Castner                 42   51:27 10:21  321/546  M40-44  M# 3335 Grand Island        NY 
 5404 Emily Wilczewski              27   51:27 10:21  398/948  F25-29  F# 2069 La Porte            IN 
 5405 Dennis Weppner                61   51:27 10:21  146/330  M60-64  M# 3336 Williamsville       NY 
 5406 Lynn C. Beyer                 55   51:27 10:21   89/343  F55-59  F# 2070 Grimsby             ON 
 5407 Anthony Notto                 53   51:27 10:21  268/451  M50-54  M# 3337 Lake View           NY 
 5408 Joseph W. Kleinmann           55   51:27 10:21  214/443  M55-59  M# 3338 East Amherst        NY 
 5409 Joe T. Osika                  34   51:27 10:21  439/702  M30-34  M# 3339 Buffalo             NY 
 5410 Katelyn McCadden              32   51:28 10:22  305/777  F30-34  F# 2071 Tonawanda           NY 
 5411 John G. Schoemick             52   51:28 10:22  269/451  M50-54  M# 3340 Grand Island        NY 
 5412 William T. Tobias             12   51:28 10:22  157/308  M10-14  M# 3341 Clarence Center     NY 
 5413 Laura Kelemen                 49   51:28 10:22  140/514  F45-49  F# 2072 Lockport            NY 
 5414 Andrew J. Kleinmann           20   51:28 10:22  273/440  M20-24  M# 3342 East Amherst        NY 
 5415 Sarah Wakefield               22   51:28 10:22  224/602  F20-24  F# 2073 Buffalo             NY 
 5416 John R. Van Meter             19   51:28 10:22  309/434  M15-19  M# 3343 Altoona             IA 
 5417 Alan J. Balsdon               42   51:28 10:22  322/546  M40-44  M# 3344 Buffalo             NY 
 5418 Braden Kwasniewski            20   51:29 10:22  274/440  M20-24  M# 3345 Lancaster           NY 
 5419 Christina Bebernitz           26   51:29 10:22  399/948  F25-29  F# 2074 Tupper Lake         NY 
 5420 Richaer A. Stuber             62   51:29 10:22  147/330  M60-64  M# 3346 Buffalo             NY 
 5421 Lauren A. Gaughran            17   51:29 10:22  199/458  F15-19  F# 2075 Burt                NY 
 5422 Kathleen Rosiek               59   51:29 10:22   90/343  F55-59  F# 2076 Buffalo             NY 
 5423 Kristen M. Tower              40   51:29 10:22  217/568  F40-44  F# 2077 Buffalo             NY 
 5424 Greg V. Tobias                51   51:29 10:22  270/451  M50-54  M# 3347 Clarence Center     NY 
 5425 Zoe U. Curtis                 13   51:29 10:22   71/249  F10-14  F# 2078 Orchard Park        NY 
 5426 Brooks C. Anderson            49   51:29 10:22  277/502  M45-49  M# 3348 Buffalo             NY 
 5427 Cheryl Camillo                62   51:30 10:22   42/219  F60-64  F# 2079 Hamburg             NY 
 5428 Sarah M. Reilly               32   51:30 10:22  306/777  F30-34  F# 2080 Buffalo             NY 
 5429 Emily M. Trask                15   51:30 10:22  200/458  F15-19  F# 2081 Hamburg             NY 
 5430 Michelle Krieger              46   51:30 10:22  141/514  F45-49  F# 2082 East Aurora         NY 
 5431 Julian Amador                 40   51:30 10:22  323/546  M40-44  M# 3349 Buffalo             NY 
 5432 Avery Walh                    12   51:30 10:22   72/249  F10-14  F# 2083 Orchard Park        NY 
 5433 Brooke Szpaicher              28   51:30 10:22  400/948  F25-29  F# 2084 Ellicottville       NY 
 5434 Daniel Walh                   42   51:30 10:22  324/546  M40-44  M# 3350 Orchard Park        NY 
 5435 Erica Schuler                 26   51:30 10:22  401/948  F25-29  F# 2085 Buffalo             NY 
 5436 Clare Rados                   14   51:30 10:22   73/249  F10-14  F# 2086 Buffalo             NY 
 5437 Kim Pagano                    38   51:30 10:22  282/738  F35-39  F# 2087 Lancaster           NY 
 5438 Kelly Bull                    31   51:31 10:22  307/777  F30-34  F# 2088 Clarence Center     NY 
 5439 Kristin Witkowski             34   51:31 10:22  308/777  F30-34  F# 2089 Depew               NY 
 5440 Jeff Keenan                   47   51:31 10:22  278/502  M45-49  M# 3351 Clarence Center     NY 
 5441 Joshua M. Lorigo              18   51:32 10:22  310/434  M15-19  M# 3352 Lancaster           NY 
 5442 Emily Bettendorf              28   51:32 10:22  402/948  F25-29  F# 2090 Buffalo             NY 
 5443 Melissa C. Rugg               36   51:32 10:22  283/738  F35-39  F# 2091 Buffalo             NY 
 5444 Amanda Kellner                28   51:32 10:22  403/948  F25-29  F# 2092 Kenmore             NY 
 5445 Timothy Barrett               39   51:32 10:22  426/721  M35-39  M# 3353 Buffalo             NY 
 5446 Abigail Knab                  18   51:33 10:23  201/458  F15-19  F# 2093 Kenmore             NY 
 5447 Tom Flynn                     43   51:33 10:23  325/546  M40-44  M# 3354 Collins             NY 
 5448 Colleen Barrett               37   51:33 10:23  284/738  F35-39  F# 2094 Buffalo             NY 
 5449 Michael G. Quinn              41   51:33 10:23  326/546  M40-44  M# 3355 Buffalo             NY 
 5450 Peter Trabold                 46   51:33 10:23  279/502  M45-49  M# 3356 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5451 Tiffany Genewick              49   51:33 10:23  142/514  F45-49  F# 2095 Depew               NY 
 5452 Emily Nasal                   21   51:33 10:23  225/602  F20-24  F# 2096 Forestville         NY 
 5453 Louisa N. Lowkes              10   51:33 10:23   74/249  F10-14  F# 2097 Wallingford         VT 
 5454 Julia Cerny                   23   51:33 10:23  226/602  F20-24  F# 2098 Buffalo             NY 
 5455 Kimberly Haller               26   51:33 10:23  404/948  F25-29  F# 2099 Rochester           NY 
 5456 Hudson George                 10   51:33 10:23  158/308  M10-14  M# 3357 Bernardsville       NJ 
 5457 Nancy Donovan                 53   51:33 10:23   93/398  F50-54  F# 2100 Lakewood            CO 
 5458 Jennifer Walczak              40   51:34 10:23  218/568  F40-44  F# 2101 Hamburg             NY 
 5459 Susan Frank                   58   51:34 10:23   91/343  F55-59  F# 2102 Owings              MD 
 5460 Kate Krabill                  17   51:34 10:23  202/458  F15-19  F# 2103 East Amherst        NY 
 5461 Kathy Lowkes                  46   51:34 10:23  143/514  F45-49  F# 2104 Wallingford         VT 
 5462 Matthew George                41   51:34 10:23  327/546  M40-44  M# 3358 Bernardsville       NJ 
 5463 Susan Rybarczyk               48   51:34 10:23  144/514  F45-49  F# 2105 Clarence Center     NY 
 5464 Stacey Blasz                  29   51:34 10:23  405/948  F25-29  F# 2106 Eden                NY 
 5465 Jay Stainsby                  62   51:35 10:23  148/330  M60-64  M# 3359 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5466 Jake Blasz                    34   51:35 10:23  440/702  M30-34  M# 3360 Eden                NY 
 5467 Elizabeth Rittling            50   51:35 10:23   94/398  F50-54  F# 2107 Buffalo             NY 
 5468 Jennifer L. Trask             45   51:35 10:23  145/514  F45-49  F# 2108 Hamburg             NY 
 5469 Mashaun L. Jimerson           33   51:35 10:23  309/777  F30-34  F# 2109 Lawtons             NY 
 5470 Ashley D. Moran               31   51:35 10:23  310/777  F30-34  F# 2110 Indian Trail        NC 
 5471 Meg R. Flanigan               30   51:35 10:23  311/777  F30-34  F# 2111 Amherst             NY 
 5472 Billy M. Lubs                 13   51:35 10:23  159/308  M10-14  M# 3361 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5473 Dina Thompson                 56   51:35 10:23   92/343  F55-59  F# 2112 Buffalo             NY 
 5474 Viral Sheth                   35   51:35 10:23  427/721  M35-39  M# 3362 New York            NY 
 5475 Rhianna Nasal                 18   51:36 10:23  203/458  F15-19  F# 2113 Forestville         NY 
 5476 Claire Huber                  14   51:36 10:23   75/249  F10-14  F# 2114 Buffalo             NY 
 5477 Everett Broadbent             14   51:36 10:23  160/308  M10-14  M# 3363 Arlington           VA 
 5478 Alexis Bonafede               19   51:36 10:23  204/458  F15-19  F# 2115 Buffalo             NY 
 5479 Ryan Bonafede                 24   51:36 10:23  275/440  M20-24  M# 3364 Buffalo             NY 
 5480 Janelle Bouchard              25   51:36 10:23  406/948  F25-29  F# 2116 Buffalo             NY 
 5481 Elena Huber                   18   51:37 10:23  205/458  F15-19  F# 2117 Buffalo             NY 
 5482 Joshua Pfeiffer               11   51:37 10:23  161/308  M10-14  M# 3365 Elma                NY 
 5483 Katherine Louer               36   51:37 10:23  285/738  F35-39  F# 2118 New York            NY 
 5484 Brandon Pafk                  40   51:37 10:23  328/546  M40-44  M# 3366 Buffalo             NY 
 5485 Meghan Pafk                   43   51:37 10:23  219/568  F40-44  F# 2119 Buffalo             NY 
 5486 Pamela M. Oneill              60   51:37 10:23   43/219  F60-64  F# 2120 Holland             NY 
 5487 Brian J. Becker               31   51:37 10:23  441/702  M30-34  M# 3367 Buffalo             NY 
 5488 Emilee Smardz                 20   51:37 10:23  227/602  F20-24  F# 2121 Lake View           NY 
 5489 Kathy Haynes                  29   51:37 10:23  407/948  F25-29  F# 2122 Rochester           NY 
 5490 Jerry Jacobik                 38   51:37 10:23  428/721  M35-39  M# 3368 New York            NY 
 5491 Emery P. Baun                 17   51:38 10:24  206/458  F15-19  F# 2123 Orchard Park        NY 
 5492 Jennifer Heiler               48   51:38 10:24  146/514  F45-49  F# 2124 Lancaster           NY 
 5493 Will Heffernan                24   51:38 10:24  276/440  M20-24  M# 3369 Norfolk             MA 
 5494 Samuel White                  22   51:39 10:24  277/440  M20-24  M# 3370 Oswego              NY 
 5495 Mark Jacobik                  30   51:39 10:24  442/702  M30-34  M# 3371 New York            NY 
 5496 Hawk Pereyma                  66   51:39 10:24   76/208  M65-69  M# 3372 Buffalo             NY 
 5497 Andrew S. Hoefer              31   51:39 10:24  443/702  M30-34  M# 3373 Buffalo             NY 
 5498 Pamela M. Knausz              42   51:39 10:24  220/568  F40-44  F# 2125 Fairport            NY 
 5499 Chris Lowry                   43   51:39 10:24  329/546  M40-44  M# 3374 Lockport            NY 
 5500 Sarah Lowry                   42   51:39 10:24  221/568  F40-44  F# 2126 Lockport            NY 
 5501 Paige J. Lapadat              14   51:39 10:24   76/249  F10-14  F# 2127 Orchard Park        NY 
 5502 Carrie C. Hoefer              31   51:40 10:24  312/777  F30-34  F# 2128 Buffalo             NY 
 5503 John C. Szematowicz           72   51:40 10:24   18/83   M70-74  M# 3375 Hamburg             NY 
 5504 Greg Thompson                 43   51:40 10:24  330/546  M40-44  M# 3376 Orchard Park        NY 
 5505 Danielle Modzelewski          34   51:40 10:24  313/777  F30-34  F# 2129 New York            NY 
 5506 Jeffrey J. Minotti            52   51:41 10:24  271/451  M50-54  M# 3377 Alden               NY 
 5507 Samantha A. Minotti           19   51:41 10:24  207/458  F15-19  F# 2130 Alden               NY 
 5508 Chris L. Krull                21   51:41 10:24  278/440  M20-24  M# 3378 Lancaster           NY 
 5509 Jonathan Szematowicz          36   51:41 10:24  429/721  M35-39  M# 3379 West Seneca         NY 
 5510 Annabelle Czekanski           12   51:41 10:24   77/249  F10-14  F# 2131 Orchard Park        NY 
 5511 Tara Thompson                 44   51:41 10:24  222/568  F40-44  F# 2132 Orchard Park        NY 
 5512 Edward M. Flynn               52   51:42 10:24  272/451  M50-54  M# 3380 Batavia             NY 
 5513 Shawna Lukert                 45   51:42 10:24  147/514  F45-49  F# 2133 Boston              NY 
 5514 Hollis Habermehl              65   51:42 10:24   14/82   F65-69  F# 2134 Buffalo             NY 
 5515 Joey Thompson                 12   51:42 10:24  162/308  M10-14  M# 3381 Orchard Park        NY 
 5516 Colin G. Griffin              33   51:42 10:25  444/702  M30-34  M# 3382 Buffalo             NY 
 5517 Parker Selbert                13   51:43 10:25  163/308  M10-14  M# 3383 Ransomville         NY 
 5518 Jamie L. Sklarski             40   51:43 10:25  223/568  F40-44  F# 2135 Milford             CT 
 5519 Jason Malayny                 39   51:43 10:25  430/721  M35-39  M# 3384 Buffalo             NY 
 5520 Laura Schmidt                 49   51:43 10:25  148/514  F45-49  F# 2136 Getzville           NY 
 5521 Morgan Lukert                 19   51:43 10:25  208/458  F15-19  F# 2137 Boston              NY 
 5522 Jason R. Woolson              37   51:44 10:25  431/721  M35-39  M# 3385 Ransomville         NY 
 5523 Colleen Nossavage             50   51:44 10:25   95/398  F50-54  F# 2138 Lewiston            NY 
 5524 Alan Knowles                  37   51:44 10:25  432/721  M35-39  M# 3386 Lancaster           NY 
 5525 Emily Szuba                   26   51:44 10:25  408/948  F25-29  F# 2139 Buffalo             NY 
 5526 Brian W. McCann               39   51:44 10:25  433/721  M35-39  M# 3387 Buffalo             NY 
 5527 Eliana Wierzbowski            10   51:44 10:25   78/249  F10-14  F# 2140 Orchard Park        NY 
 5528 Alex Benoit                   42   51:44 10:25  331/546  M40-44  M# 3388 Pittsford           NY 
 5529 Marre O. Violante             36   51:44 10:25  286/738  F35-39  F# 2141 Buffalo             NY 
 5530 Joseph Contento               44   51:44 10:25  332/546  M40-44  M# 3389 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5531 Adam Willman                  30   51:45 10:25  445/702  M30-34  M# 3390 Hamburg             NY 
 5532 Josue L. Hurtado              44   51:45 10:25  333/546  M40-44  M# 3391 Haddonfield         NJ 
 5533 Sarah Wierzbowski             39   51:45 10:25  287/738  F35-39  F# 2142 Orchard Park        NY 
 5534 Yvonne Cleaver                70   51:45 10:25    4/33   F70-74  F# 2143 Niagara Falls       ON 
 5535 Timothy Hogues                47   51:45 10:25  280/502  M45-49  M# 3392 Buffalo             NY 
 5536 Carley Cotter                 28   51:45 10:25  409/948  F25-29  F# 2144 Cambridge           MA 
 5537 Sandra L. Peckham             37   51:46 10:25  288/738  F35-39  F# 2145 Buffalo             NY 
 5538 Danielle Schwartz             37   51:46 10:25  289/738  F35-39  F# 2146 Tonawanda           NY 
 5539 Stephen J. Rickli             28   51:46 10:25  402/642  M25-29  M# 3393 Palo Alto           CA 
 5540 Eric Pellegrino               36   51:46 10:25  434/721  M35-39  M# 3394 Buffalo             NY 
 5541 Kelly Kraft                   32   51:46 10:25  314/777  F30-34  F# 2147 Irving              NY 
 5542 Jennifer Herdman              40   51:47 10:25  224/568  F40-44  F# 2148 Hamburg             NY 
 5543 Kenneth Kwasniewski           46   51:47 10:25  281/502  M45-49  M# 3395 Lancaster           NY 
 5544 Kevin Becker                  34   51:47 10:25  446/702  M30-34  M# 3396 Amherst             NY 
 5545 Sophia Arena                  16   51:47 10:25  209/458  F15-19  F# 2149 Buffalo             NY 
 5546 Bill Kraft                    68   51:47 10:25   77/208  M65-69  M# 3397 Irving              NY 
 5547 Michele A. Montanino          39   51:47 10:25  290/738  F35-39  F# 2150 Lancaster           NY 
 5548 Natalie Zak                   21   51:47 10:25  228/602  F20-24  F# 2151 Detroit             MI 
 5549 Peter R. McCarthy             24   51:47 10:26  279/440  M20-24  M# 3398 East Amherst        NY 
 5550 Jason M. Kraft                39   51:48 10:26  435/721  M35-39  M# 3399 Irving              NY 
 5551 Justin W. Kraft               35   51:48 10:26  436/721  M35-39  M# 3400 Irving              NY 
 5552 Jon Jager                     26   51:48 10:26  403/642  M25-29  M# 3401 Grand Island        NY 
 5553 Mark Vaughan                  61   51:48 10:26  149/330  M60-64  M# 3402 Orchard Park        NY 
 5554 Samuel J. Harris              14   51:48 10:26  164/308  M10-14  M# 3403 Buffalo             NY 
 5555 Sal Neri                      66   51:48 10:26   78/208  M65-69  M# 3404 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5556 Mariely Ortiz                 29   51:48 10:26  410/948  F25-29  F# 2152 Hamburg             NY 
 5557 Olivia Knauss                 26   51:48 10:26  411/948  F25-29  F# 2153 New York            NY 
 5558 Lee A. Golebiewski            65   51:48 10:26   79/208  M65-69  M# 3405 Buffalo             NY 
 5559 Donna Polito                  52   51:48 10:26   96/398  F50-54  F# 2154 Lockport            NY 
 5560 Therese A. Lang               56   51:49 10:26   93/343  F55-59  F# 2155 Lockport            NY 
 5561 Clyde H. Ferguson             68   51:49 10:26   80/208  M65-69  M# 3406 Lockport            NY 
 5562 Megan Wrench                  37   51:49 10:26  291/738  F35-39  F# 2156 Baldwinsville       NY 
 5563 Elaine McGrath                70   51:49 10:26    5/33   F70-74  F# 2157 Newfane             NY 
 5564 Andrew W. Champagne           30   51:49 10:26  447/702  M30-34  M# 3407 Buffalo             NY 
 5565 Ella Israeli                  24   51:50 10:26  229/602  F20-24  F# 2158 Syosset             NY 
 5566 Jim McNamara                  50   51:50 10:26  273/451  M50-54  M# 3408 Buffalo             NY 
 5567 Gregg Tomani                  54   51:50 10:26  274/451  M50-54  M# 3409 Orchard Park        NY 
 5568 Paul Beiter                   57   51:50 10:26  215/443  M55-59  M# 3410 Clarence Center     NY 
 5569 Melissa Schreiber             29   51:50 10:26  412/948  F25-29  F# 2159 Williamsville       NY 
 5570 Wendi S. Cartwright           49   51:50 10:26  149/514  F45-49  F# 2160 Buffalo             NY 
 5571 Josh Keen                     26   51:50 10:26  404/642  M25-29  M# 3411 New York            NY 
 5572 Alpha L. Hamann               40   51:50 10:26  225/568  F40-44  F# 2161 Bernardsville       NJ 
 5573 Kathi Black                   50   51:50 10:26   97/398  F50-54  F# 2162 Amherst             NY 
 5574 Jaime Dimitri                 42   51:50 10:26  226/568  F40-44  F# 2163 Amherst             NY 
 5575 Jacob S. Kantor               20   51:50 10:26  280/440  M20-24  M# 3412 Williamsville       NY 
 5576 Andrea P. Egolf               50   51:50 10:26   98/398  F50-54  F# 2164 Sanborn             NY 
 5577 Kelsey Nicosia                24   51:50 10:26  230/602  F20-24  F# 2165 Depew               NY 
 5578 Carol Dinnocenzio             32   51:50 10:26  315/777  F30-34  F# 2166 Kenilworth          NJ 
 5579 George Gantz                  58   51:51 10:26  216/443  M55-59  M# 3413 Buffalo             NY 
 5580 Sara Oconnor                  44   51:51 10:26  227/568  F40-44  F# 2167 Elma                NY 
 5581 Jennifer J. Kohn              44   51:51 10:26  228/568  F40-44  F# 2168 East Amherst        NY 
 5582 Amanda Stuber                 29   51:51 10:26  413/948  F25-29  F# 2169 Buffalo             NY 
 5583 Chris Bernas                  29   51:51 10:26  405/642  M25-29  M# 3414 Orchard Park        NY 
 5584 Lauren Spatzer                29   51:51 10:26  414/948  F25-29  F# 2170 Buffalo             NY 
 5585 Spencer Vogt                  21   51:51 10:26  231/602  F20-24  F# 2171 Buffalo             NY 
 5586 James Metherell               41   51:52 10:26  334/546  M40-44  M# 3415 Clarence Center     NY 
 5587 Mark A. Castilloux            58   51:52 10:26  217/443  M55-59  M# 3416 Buffalo             NY 
 5588 Tom M. Higgins                55   51:52 10:26  218/443  M55-59  M# 3417 Buffalo             NY 
 5589 Erin Bliemeister              22   51:52 10:26  232/602  F20-24  F# 2172 Lancaster           NY 
 5590 Deanna Kroll-Haeick           34   51:52 10:26  316/777  F30-34  F# 2173 Buffalo             NY 
 5591 Lucy Rados                    12   51:53 10:27   79/249  F10-14  F# 2174 Buffalo             NY 
 5592 Matthew J. Strauss            26   51:53 10:27  406/642  M25-29  M# 3418 Buffalo             NY 
 5593 Camryn Schiavitti             14   51:53 10:27   80/249  F10-14  F# 2175 Lockport            NY 
 5594 Rick More                     60   51:53 10:27  150/330  M60-64  M# 3419 Buffalo             NY 
 5595 Alexander Spatzer             26   51:53 10:27  407/642  M25-29  M# 3420 Buffalo             NY 
 5596 Karen Bennett                 61   51:54 10:27   44/219  F60-64  F# 2176 Lewiston            NY 
 5597 Jenny Tu                      27   51:54 10:27  415/948  F25-29  F# 2177 Cambridge           MA 
 5598 Thomas Wagar                  53   51:54 10:27  275/451  M50-54  M# 3421 East Amherst        NY 
 5599 Sheila Kowalski               54   51:54 10:27   99/398  F50-54  F# 2178 Buffalo             NY 
 5600 Diane K. Long                 33   51:54 10:27  317/777  F30-34  F# 2179 Buffalo             NY 
 5601 Michael J. Mann               64   51:54 10:27  151/330  M60-64  M# 3422 Buffalo             NY 
 5602 Lori A. Januszkiewicz         55   51:54 10:27   94/343  F55-59  F# 2180 Kenmore             NY 
 5603 Leonard Thornton              56   51:54 10:27  219/443  M55-59  M# 3423 Lockport            NY 
 5604 Marc Krawiec                  38   51:55 10:27  437/721  M35-39  M# 3424 Buffalo             NY 
 5605 Stephanie Terhaar             19   51:55 10:27  210/458  F15-19  F# 2181 East Amherst        NY 
 5606 David Long                    36   51:55 10:27  438/721  M35-39  M# 3425 Buffalo             NY 
 5607 Nick Ljiljanich               18   51:55 10:27  311/434  M15-19  M# 3426 Buffalo             NY 
 5608 Holly Astalos                 15   51:55 10:27  211/458  F15-19  F# 2182 Boston              NY 
 5609 Katherine C. Waller           27   51:55 10:27  416/948  F25-29  F# 2183 Madison             WI 
 5610 Jeffrey Gleason               36   51:55 10:27  439/721  M35-39  M# 3427 Amherst             NY 
 5611 David Botticelli              42   51:55 10:27  335/546  M40-44  M# 3428 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5612 Brad Felton                   36   51:56 10:27  440/721  M35-39  M# 3429 Alden               NY 
 5613 Axel Heimer                   31   51:56 10:27  448/702  M30-34  M# 3430 Buffalo             NY 
 5614 Alexis Nasca                  25   51:56 10:27  417/948  F25-29  F# 2184 Hamburg             NY 
 5615 Tabitha R. Kennedy            29   51:56 10:27  418/948  F25-29  F# 2185 Buffalo             NY 
 5616 Sean Scarisbrick              46   51:56 10:27  282/502  M45-49  M# 3431 Youngstown          NY 
 5617 Richard McKay                 47   51:56 10:27  283/502  M45-49  M# 3432 Perry               NY 
 5618 Steven S. Neumaier            21   51:56 10:27  281/440  M20-24  M# 3433 Lancaster           NY 
 5619 Laura Bannister               26   51:56 10:27  419/948  F25-29  F# 2186 Buffalo             NY 
 5620 Gerald Natiella               46   51:57 10:27  284/502  M45-49  M# 3434 Buffalo             NY 
 5621 Nicole Coleman                28   51:57 10:27  420/948  F25-29  F# 2187 Hawthorne           NY 
 5622 Joe Q. Siener                 15   51:57 10:27  312/434  M15-19  M# 3435 Lake View           NY 
 5623 Todd Bello                    28   51:57 10:28  408/642  M25-29  M# 3436 Hawthorne           NY 
 5624 Debbie Vedella                56   51:57 10:28   95/343  F55-59  F# 2188 Elma                NY 
 5625 Jon Hickey                    43   51:57 10:28  336/546  M40-44  M# 3437 Williamsville       NY 
 5626 Marc Jehrio                   46   51:58 10:28  285/502  M45-49  M# 3438 Buffalo             NY 
 5627 Kelly L. Jasiura              24   51:58 10:28  233/602  F20-24  F# 2189 Orchard Park        NY 
 5628 Claire E. Eichner             21   51:58 10:28  234/602  F20-24  F# 2190 Hamburg             NY 
 5629 John Eichner                  54   51:58 10:28  276/451  M50-54  M# 3439 Hamburg             NY 
 5630 Taylor Vanderbush             26   51:58 10:28  421/948  F25-29  F# 2191 Holland             NY 
 5631 Andrew Pyne                   51   51:58 10:28  277/451  M50-54  M# 3440 Buffalo             NY 
 5632 Tracie Pusateri               42   51:58 10:28  229/568  F40-44  F# 2192 Newfane             NY 
 5633 Elizabeth Bolton              21   51:58 10:28  235/602  F20-24  F# 2193 Le Roy              NY 
 5634 William St. Jean              41   51:58 10:28  337/546  M40-44  M# 3441 Rochester           NY 
 5635 Kelly K. Malstrom             30   51:58 10:28  318/777  F30-34  F# 2194 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5636 Monika A. Buffamonti          61   51:58 10:28   45/219  F60-64  F# 2195 Buffalo             NY 
 5637 Chantel Pfeiffer              44   51:58 10:28  230/568  F40-44  F# 2196 Elma                NY 
 5638 Katie L. Malstrom             30   51:59 10:28  319/777  F30-34  F# 2197 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5639 Adrian Fairbrother            16   51:59 10:28  313/434  M15-19  M# 3442 Barrington          RI 
 5640 Rebecca A. Rusnak             20   51:59 10:28  236/602  F20-24  F# 2198 East Aurora         NY 
 5641 Margaux Lingle                41   51:59 10:28  231/568  F40-44  F# 2199 Newfane             NY 
 5642 Tim Robertson                 53   51:59 10:28  278/451  M50-54  M# 3443 Buffalo             NY 
 5643 Lily Powell                   27   51:59 10:28  422/948  F25-29  F# 2200 Lancaster           NY 
 5644 Colin M. Henry                37   51:59 10:28  441/721  M35-39  M# 3444 Buffalo             NY 
 5645 Tricia Witter                 33   51:59 10:28  320/777  F30-34  F# 2201 Buffalo             NY 
 5646 Keana E. Sherlock             28   51:59 10:28  423/948  F25-29  F# 2202 Dunkirk             NY 
 5647 Katherine Jesaitis            26   51:59 10:28  424/948  F25-29  F# 2203 Quaker Hill         CT 
 5648 Jesse E. Brant                34   52:00 10:28  449/702  M30-34  M# 3445 Tonawanda           NY 
 5649 David Cuddihy                 50   52:00 10:28  279/451  M50-54  M# 3446 Hamburg             NY 
 5650 Cole A. Staines               29   52:00 10:28  409/642  M25-29  M# 3447 Greenville          SC 
 5651 Samantha Kelly                27   52:00 10:28  425/948  F25-29  F# 2204 Nashville           TN 
 5652 Karen Zhang                   51   52:01 10:28  100/398  F50-54  F# 2205 Buffalo             NY 
 5653 Justin Fenner                 24   52:01 10:28  282/440  M20-24  M# 3448 Buffalo             NY 
 5654 Meng Zhao                     44   52:01 10:28  232/568  F40-44  F# 2206 Buffalo             NY 
 5655 Hayley Dimon                  26   52:01 10:28  426/948  F25-29  F# 2207 Lewiston            NY 
 5656 Garret A. Papiernik           62   52:01 10:28  152/330  M60-64  M# 3449 Buffalo             NY 
 5657 Sarah Amborski                12   52:01 10:28   81/249  F10-14  F# 2208 Lancaster           NY 
 5658 Alex Hathaway                 30   52:02 10:28  450/702  M30-34  M# 3450 East Amherst        NY 
 5659 Therese Ferullo               39   52:02 10:28  292/738  F35-39  F# 2209 Orchard Park        NY 
 5660 Kathy Kage                    58   52:02 10:28   96/343  F55-59  F# 2210 Lyndonville         NY 
 5661 Sophie Hill                   13   52:02 10:28   82/249  F10-14  F# 2211 Westport            CT 
 5662 Michael A. Ferullo             9   52:02 10:28   17/64   M01-09  M# 3451 Orchard Park        NY 
 5663 Tessa J. Michaelidis          13   52:02 10:29   83/249  F10-14  F# 2212 Washington          DC 
 5664 Natalie Hathaway              30   52:02 10:29  321/777  F30-34  F# 2213 East Amherst        NY 
 5665 Megan Arena                   49   52:03 10:29  150/514  F45-49  F# 2214 Atlanta             GA 
 5666 Wendie Wilhide                58   52:03 10:29   97/343  F55-59  F# 2215 Colorado Springs    CO 
 5667 Jeremy M. Barber              43   52:03 10:29  338/546  M40-44  M# 3452 Buffalo             NY 
 5668 Ana C. Forthman               13   52:03 10:29   84/249  F10-14  F# 2216 Orchard Park        NY 
 5669 Laura A. Bowen                33   52:03 10:29  322/777  F30-34  F# 2217 Buffalo             NY 
 5670 Katherine Shipp               51   52:04 10:29  101/398  F50-54  F# 2218 New York            NY 
 5671 Luke Hartnett                 10   52:04 10:29  165/308  M10-14  M# 3453 Buffalo             NY 
 5672 Francis Mahaney               29   52:04 10:29  410/642  M25-29  M# 3454 Buffalo             NY 
 5673 Ellizabeth G. Olearczyk       15   52:04 10:29  212/458  F15-19  F# 2219 Williamsville       NY 
 5674 Kathleen M. Rusnak            25   52:04 10:29  427/948  F25-29  F# 2220 East Aurora         NY 
 5675 Dennis Hartnett               44   52:05 10:29  339/546  M40-44  M# 3455 Buffalo             NY 
 5676 Madeline Hill                 15   52:05 10:29  213/458  F15-19  F# 2221 Westport            CT 
 5677 Shannon Brown                 38   52:05 10:29  293/738  F35-39  F# 2222 Buffalo             NY 
 5678 Kevin C. McMahon              54   52:05 10:29  280/451  M50-54  M# 3456 Orchard Park        NY 
 5679 Nina Siulc                    44   52:05 10:29  233/568  F40-44  F# 2223 Brooklyn            NY 
 5680 Katherine Jacobia             16   52:05 10:29  214/458  F15-19  F# 2224 East Amherst        NY 
 5681 Richard S. Schroeder          51   52:05 10:29  281/451  M50-54  M# 3457 Westfield           NY 
 5682 Elizabeth Dillon              32   52:05 10:29  323/777  F30-34  F# 2225 Orchard Park        NY 
 5683 Lindsay Truesdell             33   52:05 10:29  324/777  F30-34  F# 2226 Buffalo             NY 
 5684 Dennis Sincebaugh             40   52:05 10:29  340/546  M40-44  M# 3458 Lewiston            NY 
 5685 Chris Borkowski               48   52:06 10:29  286/502  M45-49  M# 3459 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5686 Sean Sadowski                 30   52:06 10:29  451/702  M30-34  M# 3460 Buffalo             NY 
 5687 Carl D. Lavalley              56   52:06 10:29  220/443  M55-59  M# 3461 Buffalo             NY 
 5688 David Harty                   62   52:06 10:29  153/330  M60-64  M# 3462 Lancaster           NY 
 5689 Renee Day                     58   52:06 10:29   98/343  F55-59  F# 2227 Buffalo             NY 
 5690 Elizabeth Jacobia             19   52:06 10:29  215/458  F15-19  F# 2228 East Amherst        NY 
 5691 Katie Buckley                 15   52:07 10:29  216/458  F15-19  F# 2229 East Amherst        NY 
 5692 James M. Millard              61   52:07 10:29  154/330  M60-64  M# 3463 Elma                NY 
 5693 Michelle Biegner              48   52:07 10:29  151/514  F45-49  F# 2230 Clarence Center     NY 
 5694 Michael D. Lamancuso          60   52:07 10:29  155/330  M60-64  M# 3464 Buffalo             NY 
 5695 Andres Garcia Molina          33   52:07 10:29  452/702  M30-34  M# 3465 Buffalo             NY 
 5696 Philip Wade                   34   52:07 10:30  453/702  M30-34  M# 3466 Buffalo             NY 
 5697 David M. Wojnar               58   52:07 10:30  221/443  M55-59  M# 3467 Kenmore             NY 
 5698 Elizabeth M. Rickli           62   52:08 10:30   46/219  F60-64  F# 2231 East Amherst        NY 
 5699 John Snyder                   64   52:08 10:30  156/330  M60-64  M# 3468 Baden               ON 
 5700 Lucy Kimelberg                12   52:08 10:30   85/249  F10-14  F# 2232 Buffalo             NY 
 5701 Meghan E. Winkle              27   52:08 10:30  428/948  F25-29  F# 2233 Park City           UT 
 5702 Laurie L. Westbrook           48   52:08 10:30  152/514  F45-49  F# 2234 Buffalo             NY 
 5703 Julia Douglas                 23   52:08 10:30  237/602  F20-24  F# 2235 Clarence            NY 
 5704 James F. Millard              28   52:09 10:30  411/642  M25-29  M# 3469 Tonawanda           NY 
 5705 Kevin M. Churley              44   52:09 10:30  341/546  M40-44  M# 3470 Buffalo             NY 
 5706 Jordan M. Mutka               31   52:09 10:30  454/702  M30-34  M# 3471 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5707 Michael Ransbottom            49   52:09 10:30  287/502  M45-49  M# 3472 Lancaster           NY 
 5708 Amy M. Martis                 38   52:09 10:30  294/738  F35-39  F# 2236 Buffalo             NY 
 5709 Kara Polino                   30   52:09 10:30  325/777  F30-34  F# 2237 Clarence Center     NY 
 5710 Maria Araujo                  54   52:09 10:30  102/398  F50-54  F# 2238 Manlius             NY 
 5711 Ellen Mitchell                39   52:09 10:30  295/738  F35-39  F# 2239 Silver Spring       MD 
 5712 Daniel Polino                 29   52:09 10:30  412/642  M25-29  M# 3473 Clarence Center     NY 
 5713 Mary E. Beyer                 17   52:09 10:30  217/458  F15-19  F# 2240 Orchard Park        NY 
 5714 Carrie A. Dinardo             24   52:09 10:30  238/602  F20-24  F# 2241 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5715 Christopher Bopst             46   52:10 10:30  288/502  M45-49  M# 3474 Lancaster           NY 
 5716 Joshua J. Toenniessen         26   52:10 10:30  413/642  M25-29  M# 3475 Lockport            NY 
 5717 Kim Kalman                    45   52:10 10:30  153/514  F45-49  F# 2242 Grand Island        NY 
 5718 Lucy B. Covello               21   52:10 10:30  239/602  F20-24  F# 2243 Orchard Park        NY 
 5719 Corinn Deibel                 25   52:10 10:30  429/948  F25-29  F# 2244 Arlington           VA 
 5720 Simon Printz                  24   52:10 10:30  283/440  M20-24  M# 3476 Brookline           MA 
 5721 Tracy R. Sigrist              65   52:10 10:30   81/208  M65-69  M# 3477 Clarence Center     NY 
 5722 Emery E. Fisgus               15   52:10 10:30  218/458  F15-19  F# 2245 Clarence Center     NY 
 5723 Sarah E. Webb                 29   52:10 10:30  430/948  F25-29  F# 2246 Baltimore           MD 
 5724 Thomas M. Dickinson           54   52:10 10:30  282/451  M50-54  M# 3478 Grand Island        NY 
 5725 Lindsey Kreuzer               24   52:10 10:30  240/602  F20-24  F# 2247 Buffalo             NY 
 5726 Wendy Vasquez-Stachowiak      36   52:10 10:30  296/738  F35-39  F# 2248 Buffalo             NY 
 5727 Jordana Montani               36   52:11 10:30  297/738  F35-39  F# 2249 Buffalo             NY 
 5728 Anna Caldwell                 17   52:11 10:30  219/458  F15-19  F# 2250 Strongsville        OH 
 5729 Robert Stachowiak             35   52:11 10:30  442/721  M35-39  M# 3479 Buffalo             NY 
 5730 Kelly N. McCarthy             43   52:11 10:30  234/568  F40-44  F# 2251 Buffalo             NY 
 5731 Daniel C. Radwan              28   52:11 10:30  414/642  M25-29  M# 3480 Baltimore           MD 
 5732 Chris Sherrow                 33   52:11 10:30  455/702  M30-34  M# 3481 Buffalo             NY 
 5733 Tracey J. Christiano          47   52:11 10:30  154/514  F45-49  F# 2252 Buffalo             NY 
 5734 Joseph Modica                 28   52:11 10:30  415/642  M25-29  M# 3482 Rochester           NY 
 5735 Elise M. Kellner              24   52:11 10:30  241/602  F20-24  F# 2253 Getzville           NY 
 5736 Steve Lanzone                 39   52:12 10:30  443/721  M35-39  M# 3483 Buffalo             NY 
 5737 Amol K. Pachnanda             42   52:12 10:30  342/546  M40-44  M# 3484 New York            NY 
 5738 Laura R. Pede                 40   52:12 10:31  235/568  F40-44  F# 2254 Olney               MD 
 5739 Emay Y. Sun                   49   52:12 10:31  155/514  F45-49  F# 2255 Williamsville       NY 
 5740 Todd A. Pede                  37   52:12 10:31  444/721  M35-39  M# 3485 Olney               MD 
 5741 Ellen K. Pachnanda            41   52:12 10:31  236/568  F40-44  F# 2256 New York            NY 
 5742 Morgan Ljiljanich             16   52:12 10:31  220/458  F15-19  F# 2257 Buffalo             NY 
 5743 Corinne Calabretta            26   52:13 10:31  431/948  F25-29  F# 2258 Rochester           NY 
 5744 Ellen Wolf                    58   52:13 10:31   99/343  F55-59  F# 2259 West Seneca         NY 
 5745 Jennifer R. Smith             48   52:14 10:31  156/514  F45-49  F# 2260 Tonawanda           NY 
 5746 Jennifer Greco                36   52:14 10:31  298/738  F35-39  F# 2261 Buffalo             NY 
 5747 Colleen Skaggs                36   52:14 10:31  299/738  F35-39  F# 2262 Choctaw             OK 
 5748 Gregory Michaelidis           49   52:14 10:31  289/502  M45-49  M# 3486 Washington          DC 
 5749 Deanna Zak                    57   52:14 10:31  100/343  F55-59  F# 2263 Kenmore             NY 
 5750 Sydney Palka                  27   52:14 10:31  432/948  F25-29  F# 2264 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5751 Kimberly J. Goldin            48   52:14 10:31  157/514  F45-49  F# 2265 Buffalo             NY 
 5752 John M. Monetti               48   52:15 10:31  290/502  M45-49  M# 3487 Buffalo             NY 
 5753 Joseph J. Schieber            61   52:15 10:31  157/330  M60-64  M# 3488 Colden              NY 
 5754 Kristin Sutton                35   52:15 10:31  300/738  F35-39  F# 2266 Kenmore             NY 
 5755 Paul Krystyniak               52   52:15 10:31  283/451  M50-54  M# 3489 Lancaster           NY 
 5756 Jennifer Ryan                 31   52:15 10:31  326/777  F30-34  F# 2267 Buffalo             NY 
 5757 John Gillespie                71   52:16 10:31   19/83   M70-74  M# 3490 Buffalo             NY 
 5758 Joe S. Rich                   37   52:17 10:31  445/721  M35-39  M# 3491 Buffalo             NY 
 5759 Ronald Miller                 59   52:17 10:31  222/443  M55-59  M# 3492 Clarence Center     NY 
 5760 Joseph Bianco, III            33   52:17 10:31  456/702  M30-34  M# 3493 Buffalo             NY 
 5761 Veronica Truskey              44   52:17 10:31  237/568  F40-44  F# 2268 Buffalo             NY 
 5762 Mark Calabretta               58   52:17 10:32  223/443  M55-59  M# 3494 Buffalo             NY 
 5763 Dean Rallo                    52   52:17 10:32  284/451  M50-54  M# 3495 Grand Island        NY 
 5764 Colleen Rizzo                 49   52:17 10:32  158/514  F45-49  F# 2269 Monroe              NC 
 5765 Adam N. Hubbard               26   52:18 10:32  416/642  M25-29  M# 3496 Buffalo             NY 
 5766 Miranda Kraus                 41   52:18 10:32  238/568  F40-44  F# 2270 Tonawanda           NY 
 5767 John J. Miller                49   52:19 10:32  291/502  M45-49  M# 3497 Amherst             NY 
 5768 Morgan Miller                 28   52:19 10:32  433/948  F25-29  F# 2271 New York            NY 
 5769 Anthony R. Taboni             22   52:19 10:32  284/440  M20-24  M# 3498 Kenmore             NY 
 5770 Peter Rizzo                   48   52:19 10:32  292/502  M45-49  M# 3499 Monroe              NC 
 5771 Alexander Azero               27   52:19 10:32  417/642  M25-29  M# 3500 New York            NY 
 5772 Miles R. Roty                 50   52:19 10:32  285/451  M50-54  M# 3501 Amherst             NY 
 5773 Peg Carmen                    50   52:20 10:32  103/398  F50-54  F# 2272 Williamsville       NY 
 5774 Jean M. Gasper                53   52:20 10:32  104/398  F50-54  F# 2273 Reston              VA 
 5775 Jennifer Whitten              47   52:20 10:32  159/514  F45-49  F# 2274 Portland            OR 
 5776 Lynn Rohrbacher               56   52:20 10:32  101/343  F55-59  F# 2275 Buffalo             NY 
 5777 Shannon M. Parker             47   52:20 10:32  160/514  F45-49  F# 2276 East Otto           NY 
 5778 Daniel Malkowski              38   52:21 10:32  446/721  M35-39  M# 3502 Buffalo             NY 
 5779 Laura Kang                    50   52:21 10:32  105/398  F50-54  F# 2277 East Amherst        NY 
 5780 Sara J. Simon                 37   52:21 10:32  301/738  F35-39  F# 2278 Buffalo             NY 
 5781 Danielle N. Dabate            37   52:21 10:32  302/738  F35-39  F# 2279 Buffalo             NY 
 5782 Erin S. Atwood                21   52:21 10:32  242/602  F20-24  F# 2280 Buffalo             NY 
 5783 Gary Hackbush                 52   52:21 10:32  286/451  M50-54  M# 3503 Williamsville       NY 
 5784 Nicholas R. Schuhmann         31   52:22 10:32  457/702  M30-34  M# 3504 Buffalo             NY 
 5785 Savannah Astalos              17   52:22 10:32  221/458  F15-19  F# 2281 Boston              NY 
 5786 Nicholas C. Dillon            21   52:22 10:32  285/440  M20-24  M# 3505 Orchard Park        NY 
 5787 Joellyn H. Mangano            51   52:23 10:33  106/398  F50-54  F# 2282 East Amherst        NY 
 5788 Hilary McAndrew               30   52:23 10:33  327/777  F30-34  F# 2283 Lewiston            NY 
 5789 Brittany Wenzel               21   52:23 10:33  243/602  F20-24  F# 2284 Eden Prairie        MN 
 5790 Jennifer Kmicinski            49   52:23 10:33  161/514  F45-49  F# 2285 East Aurora         NY 
 5791 Joseph W. Baudo               16   52:23 10:33  314/434  M15-19  M# 3506 Williamsville       NY 
 5792 Ryan Lema                     35   52:23 10:33  447/721  M35-39  M# 3507 Buffalo             NY 
 5793 Michelle Y. Melohusky         49   52:23 10:33  162/514  F45-49  F# 2286 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5794 Jan Vesper-Diver              51   52:24 10:33  107/398  F50-54  F# 2287 Clarence Center     NY 
 5795 Ryan Delmar                   33   52:24 10:33  458/702  M30-34  M# 3508 Kenmore             NY 
 5796 Courtney Rash                 37   52:24 10:33  303/738  F35-39  F# 2288 East Amherst        NY 
 5797 Charles H. Lefler             59   52:24 10:33  224/443  M55-59  M# 3509 Buffalo             NY 
 5798 Donald Ledonne                32   52:24 10:33  459/702  M30-34  M# 3510 Buffalo             NY 
 5799 Victoria Umstead              36   52:25 10:33  304/738  F35-39  F# 2289 Buffalo             NY 
 5800 Lori A. Cej                   50   52:25 10:33  108/398  F50-54  F# 2290 Marilla             NY 
 5801 Elizabeth Cej                 21   52:25 10:33  244/602  F20-24  F# 2291 Marilla             NY 
 5802 Randilyn Kimelberg            50   52:25 10:33  109/398  F50-54  F# 2292 Buffalo             NY 
 5803 Molly B. Eldridge             42   52:26 10:33  239/568  F40-44  F# 2293 Buffalo             NY 
 5804 Caleb M. Perin                27   52:26 10:33  418/642  M25-29  M# 3511 Grove City          OH 
 5805 Christopher Martin            41   52:27 10:33  343/546  M40-44  M# 3512 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5806 David Grim                    35   52:27 10:33  448/721  M35-39  M# 3513 Avon                CT 
 5807 Catherine Hoover              33   52:27 10:33  328/777  F30-34  F# 2294 Cleveland           OH 
 5808 Madeleine Myers               17   52:27 10:33  222/458  F15-19  F# 2295 Burt                NY 
 5809 Timothy J. Sheldon            44   52:27 10:34  344/546  M40-44  M# 3514 Buffalo             NY 
 5810 Jeffrey D. Guziec             51   52:27 10:34  287/451  M50-54  M# 3515 Derby               NY 
 5811 Abby C. Lillis                18   52:27 10:34  223/458  F15-19  F# 2296 West Seneca         NY 
 5812 Jordan Joyce                  14   52:27 10:34   86/249  F10-14  F# 2297 Buffalo             NY 
 5813 Shelley Strobele Lillis       51   52:28 10:34  110/398  F50-54  F# 2298 West Seneca         NY 
 5814 Joe Gross                     46   52:28 10:34  293/502  M45-49  M# 3516 Blue Bell           PA 
 5815 Ava Gross                     14   52:28 10:34   87/249  F10-14  F# 2299 Blue Bell           PA 
 5816 Tracy L. Waring               48   52:28 10:34  163/514  F45-49  F# 2300 East Amherst        NY 
 5817 Taylor Joyce                  15   52:29 10:34  224/458  F15-19  F# 2301 Buffalo             NY 
 5818 Thomas P. Tallman             61   52:29 10:34  158/330  M60-64  M# 3517 Hamburg             NY 
 5819 Yating Zhan                   27   52:29 10:34  434/948  F25-29  F# 2302 San Francisco       CA 
 5820 Annawade M. Stevenson         24   52:29 10:34  245/602  F20-24  F# 2303 Buffalo             NY 
 5821 Dana Meeks                    38   52:30 10:34  305/738  F35-39  F# 2304 Getzville           NY 
 5822 Dale Gump                     37   52:30 10:34  449/721  M35-39  M# 3518 Washington          DC 
 5823 Gretchen Reilly               44   52:31 10:34  240/568  F40-44  F# 2305 New Hope            PA 
 5824 Sabrina Starck                13   52:31 10:34   88/249  F10-14  F# 2306 Buffalo             NY 
 5825 Laurel Daly                   33   52:31 10:34  329/777  F30-34  F# 2307 New York            NY 
 5826 Charlie R. Porter             58   52:31 10:34  225/443  M55-59  M# 3519 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5827 Andrew J. Rao                 27   52:31 10:34  419/642  M25-29  M# 3520 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5828 Hailey J. Spurback            19   52:31 10:34  225/458  F15-19  F# 2308 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5829 Gina Brown                    52   52:31 10:34  111/398  F50-54  F# 2309 Buffalo             NY 
 5830 David Starck                  51   52:32 10:34  288/451  M50-54  M# 3521 Buffalo             NY 
 5831 Tim R. Melber                 26   52:32 10:34  420/642  M25-29  M# 3522 Tonawanda           NY 
 5832 Anna P. Caci                  50   52:32 10:34  112/398  F50-54  F# 2310 Buffalo             NY 
 5833 Mary M. Twarog                24   52:33 10:35  246/602  F20-24  F# 2311 Orchard Park        NY 
 5834 Matthew Joyner                37   52:33 10:35  450/721  M35-39  M# 3523 Buffalo             NY 
 5835 Maria A. Smith                23   52:33 10:35  247/602  F20-24  F# 2312 Buffalo             NY 
 5836 Kelsey Kurtz                  26   52:33 10:35  435/948  F25-29  F# 2313 Buffalo             NY 
 5837 Brianna Bartholomew           25   52:33 10:35  436/948  F25-29  F# 2314 Buffalo             NY 
 5838 Jacob Bolton                  19   52:33 10:35  315/434  M15-19  M# 3524 Le Roy              NY 
 5839 Diana Cisneros                25   52:33 10:35  437/948  F25-29  F# 2315 Buffalo             NY 
 5840 Kathryn A. Smith              27   52:33 10:35  438/948  F25-29  F# 2316 Buffalo             NY 
 5841 Joseph W. Neidlinger          30   52:34 10:35  460/702  M30-34  M# 3525 Burt                NY 
 5842 Jenna Macaulay                32   52:34 10:35  330/777  F30-34  F# 2317 Fayetteville        NY 
 5843 Andrew D. McNeil              45   52:34 10:35  294/502  M45-49  M# 3526 Batavia             NY 
 5844 Eric A. Stoj                  14   52:34 10:35  166/308  M10-14  M# 3527 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5845 James Marsh                   43   52:34 10:35  345/546  M40-44  M# 3528 Reston              VA 
 5846 Steven Breidenstein           28   52:34 10:35  421/642  M25-29  M# 3529 Lancaster           NY 
 5847 David Loschiavo               29   52:34 10:35  422/642  M25-29  M# 3530 Buffalo             NY 
 5848 Matthew Cress                 19   52:35 10:35  316/434  M15-19  M# 3531 Hamburg             NY 
 5849 Jolene Gansworth Marsh        38   52:35 10:35  306/738  F35-39  F# 2318 Reston              VA 
 5850 Derek Staebell                36   52:35 10:35  451/721  M35-39  M# 3532 Rochester           NY 
 5851 Tess Staebell                 33   52:35 10:35  331/777  F30-34  F# 2319 Rochester           NY 
 5852 Meghan Piper                  37   52:35 10:35  307/738  F35-39  F# 2320 Kenmore             NY 
 5853 Ben Piper                     42   52:36 10:35  346/546  M40-44  M# 3533 Kenmore             NY 
 5854 Allison McCune                18   52:36 10:35  226/458  F15-19  F# 2321 Orchard Park        NY 
 5855 Jim Fischette                 38   52:36 10:35  452/721  M35-39  M# 3534 Westminster         MD 
 5856 Mont G. Pooley                28   52:36 10:35  423/642  M25-29  M# 3535 Boston              MA 
 5857 Beatrice C. Choroser          17   52:37 10:35  227/458  F15-19  F# 2322 Orchard Park        NY 
 5858 Leonard A. Kasniak            42   52:37 10:35  347/546  M40-44  M# 3536 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5859 Kathleen Keefe                42   52:37 10:35  241/568  F40-44  F# 2323 Buffalo             NY 
 5860 Kate H. Pooley                56   52:37 10:35  102/343  F55-59  F# 2324 Wexford             PA 
 5861 Ivy Carey                     19   52:37 10:35  228/458  F15-19  F# 2325 Williamsville       NY 
 5862 Deanne M. Tripi               49   52:37 10:35  164/514  F45-49  F# 2326 Getzville           NY 
 5863 Dianne L. Biddeman            50   52:38 10:36  113/398  F50-54  F# 2327 Buffalo             NY 
 5864 Jeffrey C. Jones              38   52:38 10:36  453/721  M35-39  M# 3537 Buffalo             NY 
 5865 Mara D. Wickett               24   52:38 10:36  248/602  F20-24  F# 2328 Eden                NY 
 5866 Dave L. El-Sharif             33   52:38 10:36  461/702  M30-34  M# 3538 Tonawanda           NY 
 5867 John Farley, Jr.              38   52:38 10:36  454/721  M35-39  M# 3539 Plymouth            MA 
 5868 Laura Depue                   51   52:39 10:36  114/398  F50-54  F# 2329 Orchard Park        NY 
 5869 Patti L. Stephen              41   52:39 10:36  242/568  F40-44  F# 2330 Buffalo             NY 
 5870 Matthew Kumro                 35   52:39 10:36  455/721  M35-39  M# 3540 Glenwood            NY 
 5871 Rachel E. Smith               45   52:39 10:36  165/514  F45-49  F# 2331 Lockport            NY 
 5872 John Kresse                   29   52:39 10:36  424/642  M25-29  M# 3541 Buffalo             NY 
 5873 Eric A. Hatch                 37   52:39 10:36  456/721  M35-39  M# 3542 Brighton            MA 
 5874 Lynda Cameron                 55   52:40 10:36  103/343  F55-59  F# 2332 Buffalo             NY 
 5875 Laura A. Moran                28   52:40 10:36  439/948  F25-29  F# 2333 Buffalo             NY 
 5876 Timothy J. Bower              50   52:40 10:36  289/451  M50-54  M# 3543 Grove City          OH 
 5877 Colleen Croce                 42   52:40 10:36  243/568  F40-44  F# 2334 Buffalo             NY 
 5878 Mark Kumro                    63   52:40 10:36  159/330  M60-64  M# 3544 East Aurora         NY 
 5879 Keith Krabill                 54   52:40 10:36  290/451  M50-54  M# 3545 East Amherst        NY 
 5880 Hillary Scrivani              29   52:41 10:36  440/948  F25-29  F# 2335 East Amherst        NY 
 5881 Andre Kirsth                  35   52:41 10:36  457/721  M35-39  M# 3546 East Aurora         NY 
 5882 Anthony L. Marshall           42   52:41 10:36  348/546  M40-44  M# 3547 Buffalo             NY 
 5883 Richard M. Ewing              43   52:41 10:36  349/546  M40-44  M# 3548 Tequesta            FL 
 5884 Michele Nenoff                42   52:41 10:36  244/568  F40-44  F# 2336 Buffalo             NY 
 5885 Kyle Niemiec                  22   52:41 10:36  286/440  M20-24  M# 3549 Tonawanda           NY 
 5886 Chelsea Greenway              26   52:41 10:36  441/948  F25-29  F# 2337 Buffalo             NY 
 5887 Ryan P. Tully                 15   52:41 10:36  317/434  M15-19  M# 3550 Munster             IN 
 5888 Kelsey Andriatch              27   52:41 10:36  442/948  F25-29  F# 2338 Buffalo             NY 
 5889 Kimesha Northway              43   52:41 10:36  245/568  F40-44  F# 2339 Orchard Park        NY 
 5890 Ross Anderson                 26   52:42 10:36  425/642  M25-29  M# 3551 Fairfield           CT 
 5891 Keith J. Krause               40   52:42 10:36  350/546  M40-44  M# 3552 Buffalo             NY 
 5892 Richard Binner                34   52:42 10:36  462/702  M30-34  M# 3553 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5893 Carl P. Dettelis              55   52:42 10:36  226/443  M55-59  M# 3554 Buffalo             NY 
 5894 Colin Carr                    12   52:42 10:37  167/308  M10-14  M# 3555 Buffalo             NY 
 5895 Margaret Mariani              37   52:42 10:37  308/738  F35-39  F# 2340 Denver              CO 
 5896 Jade Ciardi                   40   52:42 10:37  246/568  F40-44  F# 2341 Webster             NY 
 5897 Kathy Krause                  35   52:42 10:37  309/738  F35-39  F# 2342 Springfield         VA 
 5898 Frank Toczek                  56   52:42 10:37  227/443  M55-59  M# 3556 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5899 Gabriela P. Smith             23   52:43 10:37  249/602  F20-24  F# 2343 Buffalo             NY 
 5900 Carol Polino                  61   52:43 10:37   47/219  F60-64  F# 2344 Penn Yan            NY 
 5901 Christin Brown                45   52:43 10:37  166/514  F45-49  F# 2345 Orchard Park        NY 
 5902 James Cammarata               54   52:43 10:37  291/451  M50-54  M# 3557 Buffalo             NY 
 5903 Frank Cammarata               53   52:43 10:37  292/451  M50-54  M# 3558 Buffalo             NY 
 5904 Elizabeth Tracy               48   52:43 10:37  167/514  F45-49  F# 2346 Buffalo             NY 
 5905 Nicholas J. Alterio           32   52:43 10:37  463/702  M30-34  M# 3559 Buffalo             NY 
 5906 Lise Watt                     53   52:43 10:37  115/398  F50-54  F# 2347 Grand Island        NY 
 5907 Adrea L. Panek                35   52:43 10:37  310/738  F35-39  F# 2348 Depew               NY 
 5908 Sarah Cammarata               41   52:43 10:37  247/568  F40-44  F# 2349 Buffalo             NY 
 5909 Rocco Polino                  64   52:43 10:37  160/330  M60-64  M# 3560 Penn Yan            NY 
 5910 Amanda L. Rivers              29   52:43 10:37  443/948  F25-29  F# 2350 Buffalo             NY 
 5911 Ellen Tomczak                 67   52:44 10:37   15/82   F65-69  F# 2351 Derby               NY 
 5912 Brandon R. Dytche             11   52:44 10:37  168/308  M10-14  M# 3561 Buffalo             NY 
 5913 Nicholas C. Miller            28   52:44 10:37  426/642  M25-29  M# 3562 East Lyme           CT 
 5914 Seth Piccirillo               37   52:44 10:37  458/721  M35-39  M# 3563 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5915 Sarah B. Miller               30   52:45 10:37  332/777  F30-34  F# 2352 East Lyme           CT 
 5916 Michele Darling               51   52:45 10:37  116/398  F50-54  F# 2353 Buffalo             NY 
 5917 Beth Solek                    40   52:45 10:37  248/568  F40-44  F# 2354 Buffalo             NY 
 5918 John Marszalkowski            22   52:45 10:37  287/440  M20-24  M# 3564 Nashville           TN 
 5919 Nathan Vaillancourt           14   52:45 10:37  169/308  M10-14  M# 3565 Buffalo             NY 
 5920 Crista Stoklosa               42   52:46 10:37  249/568  F40-44  F# 2355 Buffalo             NY 
 5921 Gary M. Williamson            48   52:46 10:37  295/502  M45-49  M# 3566 Buffalo             NY 
 5922 Charles Accivatti             41   52:46 10:37  351/546  M40-44  M# 3567 Buffalo             NY 
 5923 Sinead McNally                40   52:47 10:38  250/568  F40-44  F# 2356 Buffalo             NY 
 5924 Kelli Hickey                  41   52:47 10:38  251/568  F40-44  F# 2357 Williamsville       NY 
 5925 Cindy Connors                 40   52:48 10:38  252/568  F40-44  F# 2358 Buffalo             NY 
 5926 Mary Edelson                  39   52:48 10:38  311/738  F35-39  F# 2359 Clarence Center     NY 
 5927 Liz Johnson                   40   52:48 10:38  253/568  F40-44  F# 2360 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5928 Nicholas P. Dimatteo          34   52:48 10:38  464/702  M30-34  M# 3568 Buffalo             NY 
 5929 Brian Quinn                   39   52:48 10:38  459/721  M35-39  M# 3569 West Seneca         NY 
 5930 Ronald Fortuna                54   52:49 10:38  293/451  M50-54  M# 3570 Hamburg             NY 
 5931 Patricia Tully                57   52:49 10:38  104/343  F55-59  F# 2361 Webster             NY 
 5932 Katherine Quinn               42   52:49 10:38  254/568  F40-44  F# 2362 West Seneca         NY 
 5933 Michael Farrell               41   52:49 10:38  352/546  M40-44  M# 3571 Buffalo             NY 
 5934 John Gerbec                   55   52:49 10:38  228/443  M55-59  M# 3572 Philadelphia        PA 
 5935 Ken M. Kuzdzal                54   52:49 10:38  294/451  M50-54  M# 3573 Orchard Park        NY 
 5936 Cheryl Kuzdzal                55   52:49 10:38  105/343  F55-59  F# 2363 Orchard Park        NY 
 5937 Erika Grande                  42   52:49 10:38  255/568  F40-44  F# 2364 Buffalo             NY 
 5938 Mike Andriatch                56   52:50 10:38  229/443  M55-59  M# 3574 Brockport           NY 
 5939 James N. Cole                 64   52:50 10:38  161/330  M60-64  M# 3575 East Aurora         NY 
 5940 Anna Wickett                  22   52:50 10:38  250/602  F20-24  F# 2365 Eden                NY 
 5941 Jessica R. Sacco              20   52:50 10:38  251/602  F20-24  F# 2366 Lockport            NY 
 5942 Nadege Petrie                 31   52:50 10:38  333/777  F30-34  F# 2367 West Falls          NY 
 5943 Maxwell J. Geisendorfer       26   52:50 10:38  427/642  M25-29  M# 3576 Ypsilanti           MI 
 5944 Timothy Miller                31   52:50 10:38  465/702  M30-34  M# 3577 Lockport            NY 
 5945 Mary Ellen Sawicki            62   52:51 10:38   48/219  F60-64  F# 2368 Elma                NY 
 5946 Mark Fera                     67   52:51 10:38   82/208  M65-69  M# 3578 Buffalo             NY 
 5947 Douglas Coe                   41   52:51 10:38  353/546  M40-44  M# 3579 West Seneca         NY 
 5948 Erin Rogers                   27   52:51 10:38  444/948  F25-29  F# 2369 Buffalo             NY 
 5949 Tammy L. Thompson             51   52:51 10:38  117/398  F50-54  F# 2370 Buffalo             NY 
 5950 Rachel Kane                   27   52:51 10:38  445/948  F25-29  F# 2371 Buffalo             NY 
 5951 Amy Palombo                   40   52:52 10:38  256/568  F40-44  F# 2372 Tonawanda           NY 
 5952 Mary Magoffin                 54   52:52 10:39  118/398  F50-54  F# 2373 Buffalo             NY 
 5953 Matthew Luaders               37   52:52 10:39  460/721  M35-39  M# 3580 Chicago             IL 
 5954 Shannon Furtak                38   52:53 10:39  312/738  F35-39  F# 2374 Buffalo             NY 
 5955 Rebecca Smith                 36   52:53 10:39  313/738  F35-39  F# 2375 Williamsville       NY 
 5956 Kelley Aufsesser              30   52:53 10:39  334/777  F30-34  F# 2376 Penfield            NY 
 5957 Alexandra Smith               28   52:53 10:39  446/948  F25-29  F# 2377 Buffalo             NY 
 5958 Peter D'Auria                 53   52:53 10:39  295/451  M50-54  M# 3581 Buffalo             NY 
 5959 Robert A. Smith               61   52:53 10:39  162/330  M60-64  M# 3582 Orchard Park        NY 
 5960 Miranda E. Georger            28   52:53 10:39  447/948  F25-29  F# 2378 Buffalo             NY 
 5961 James Sacco                   20   52:53 10:39  288/440  M20-24  M# 3583 Lockport            NY 
 5962 Laura Calandra                32   52:54 10:39  335/777  F30-34  F# 2379 Syracuse            NY 
 5963 Jenna E. Sniatecki            18   52:54 10:39  229/458  F15-19  F# 2380 Getzville           NY 
 5964 Julie Scholl                  47   52:54 10:39  168/514  F45-49  F# 2381 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5965 Becca Embree                  36   52:54 10:39  314/738  F35-39  F# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 5966 Anne M. Noreck                30   52:54 10:39  336/777  F30-34  F# 2383 Lockport            NY 
 5967 Taylor K. Sniatecki           18   52:54 10:39  230/458  F15-19  F# 2384 Getzville           NY 
 5968 Michael Amadori               34   52:54 10:39  466/702  M30-34  M# 3584 Syracuse            NY 
 5969 Kerry Dytche                  42   52:54 10:39  257/568  F40-44  F# 2385 Buffalo             NY 
 5970 Julie Perna                   28   52:54 10:39  448/948  F25-29  F# 2386 Buffalo             NY 
 5971 David Hnat                    22   52:55 10:39  289/440  M20-24  M# 3585 Buffalo             NY 
 5972 Rick Deren                    39   52:55 10:39  461/721  M35-39  M# 3586 Lackawanna          NY 
 5973 Patrick Virtue                40   52:55 10:39  354/546  M40-44  M# 3587 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5974 Caitlin Virtue                39   52:55 10:39  315/738  F35-39  F# 2387 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5975 Michael Kutter                59   52:56 10:39  230/443  M55-59  M# 3588 Jamaica Plain       MA 
 5976 Heidi Himes                   50   52:56 10:39  119/398  F50-54  F# 2388 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5977 Joseph B. Baudo               44   52:57 10:39  355/546  M40-44  M# 3589 Williamsville       NY 
 5978 Benjamin Rodems               31   52:57 10:39  467/702  M30-34  M# 3590 Henrietta           NY 
 5979 Cara McGowan                  29   52:57 10:40  449/948  F25-29  F# 2389 Avon                NY 
 5980 Francis S. Rados              18   52:58 10:40  318/434  M15-19  M# 3591 Buffalo             NY 
 5981 Jillian L. Stiefel            35   52:58 10:40  316/738  F35-39  F# 2390 Buffalo             NY 
 5982 John J. Wiedeman              51   52:58 10:40  296/451  M50-54  M# 3592 Buffalo             NY 
 5983 Julie McCann                  48   52:58 10:40  169/514  F45-49  F# 2391 Batavia             NY 
 5984 Audrey McNamara               21   52:58 10:40  252/602  F20-24  F# 2392 Buffalo             NY 
 5985 Lillie Capone                 25   52:59 10:40  450/948  F25-29  F# 2393 Brooklyn            NY 
 5986 Jaimee L. Harmon              22   52:59 10:40  253/602  F20-24  F# 2394 Tonawanda           NY 
 5987 Anders M. Korn                30   52:59 10:40  468/702  M30-34  M# 3593 Warwick             NY 
 5988 Owen P. Newth                 12   52:59 10:40  170/308  M10-14  M# 3594 Williamsville       NY 
 5989 Bill Martorana                32   52:59 10:40  469/702  M30-34  M# 3595 White Plains        NY 
 5990 Kevin M. Bridge, Jr.          12   52:59 10:40  171/308  M10-14  M# 3596 Pendleton           NY 
 5991 Jeffrey Feather               26   52:59 10:40  428/642  M25-29  M# 3597 Tonawanda           NY 
 5992 Paloma D'Auria                23   52:59 10:40  254/602  F20-24  F# 2395 Buffalo             NY 
 5993 Patrick J. Kinsella           33   53:00 10:40  470/702  M30-34  M# 3598 Buffalo             NY 
 5994 Jordan R. Myers               18   53:00 10:40  319/434  M15-19  M# 3599 East Amherst        NY 
 5995 Matthew J. Adymy              27   53:00 10:40  429/642  M25-29  M# 3600 Buffalo             NY 
 5996 Caroline Terhaar              22   53:00 10:40  255/602  F20-24  F# 2396 East Amherst        NY 
 5997 Peri R. Bies                  16   53:00 10:40  231/458  F15-19  F# 2397 Buffalo             NY 
 5998 Neddie King                   30   53:00 10:40  337/777  F30-34  F# 2398 Buffalo             NY 
 5999 John V. Collins               18   53:01 10:40  320/434  M15-19  M# 3601 Buffalo             NY 
 6000 Meghan S. McCormick           27   53:01 10:40  451/948  F25-29  F# 2399 West Seneca         NY 
 6001 Arianna Wagar                 22   53:01 10:40  256/602  F20-24  F# 2400 East Amherst        NY 
 6002 Sarah Demmerley               30   53:01 10:40  338/777  F30-34  F# 2401 Angola              NY 
 6003 Sully Conway                  22   53:01 10:40  290/440  M20-24  M# 3602 Clarence            NY 
 6004 Alexander Shields             10   53:02 10:40  172/308  M10-14  M# 3603 Orchard Park        NY 
 6005 Jamie Starck                  11   53:02 10:41   89/249  F10-14  F# 2402 Buffalo             NY 
 6006 Buzz Shiely                   71   53:02 10:41   20/83   M70-74  M# 3604 Durham              NH 
 6007 Amanda Martin                 39   53:02 10:41  317/738  F35-39  F# 2403 Buffalo             NY 
 6008 Jody Starck                   54   53:02 10:41  120/398  F50-54  F# 2404 Buffalo             NY 
 6009 Michael J. Quinn              59   53:03 10:41  231/443  M55-59  M# 3605 Hamburg             NY 
 6010 Jenna Hornberger              24   53:03 10:41  257/602  F20-24  F# 2405 Buffalo             NY 
 6011 Chris Savage                  37   53:03 10:41  462/721  M35-39  M# 3606 Buffalo             NY 
 6012 Brandon Bonghi                43   53:03 10:41  356/546  M40-44  M# 3607 Williamsville       NY 
 6013 Lucas Jablonski                9   53:03 10:41   18/64   M01-09  M# 3608 Pennington          NJ 
 6014 Scott Dobosz                  36   53:03 10:41  463/721  M35-39  M# 3609 Buffalo             NY 
 6015 Madeline Caywood              23   53:03 10:41  258/602  F20-24  F# 2406 Buffalo             NY 
 6016 Arthur J. Martorana           35   53:03 10:41  464/721  M35-39  M# 3610 Buffalo             NY 
 6017 Barbara T. Schneider          63   53:04 10:41   49/219  F60-64  F# 2407 Buffalo             NY 
 6018 Joe Spencer                   36   53:04 10:41  465/721  M35-39  M# 3611 Buffalo             NY 
 6019 Michael B. Quinn              30   53:04 10:41  471/702  M30-34  M# 3612 Buffalo             NY 
 6020 Matthew J. Tiernan            44   53:04 10:41  357/546  M40-44  M# 3613 Rochester           NY 
 6021 Andrew Kwiatkowski            39   53:04 10:41  466/721  M35-39  M# 3614 East Amherst        NY 
 6022 Arvin Gopal                   39   53:04 10:41  467/721  M35-39  M# 3615 Edison              NJ 
 6023 Claudia D'Auria               21   53:04 10:41  259/602  F20-24  F# 2408 Buffalo             NY 
 6024 Billy O'Neil                  25   53:04 10:41  430/642  M25-29  M# 3616 Buffalo             NY 
 6025 Roger J. Martin               41   53:04 10:41  358/546  M40-44  M# 3617 Buffalo             NY 
 6026 Sara Caywood                  20   53:05 10:41  260/602  F20-24  F# 2409 Buffalo             NY 
 6027 Dave Levinthal                40   53:05 10:41  359/546  M40-44  M# 3618 Washington          DC 
 6028 Kristen S. Das                42   53:05 10:41  258/568  F40-44  F# 2410 Foxboro             MA 
 6029 Penny S. Myers                45   53:05 10:41  170/514  F45-49  F# 2411 Buffalo             NY 
 6030 Allen Brown                   40   53:05 10:41  360/546  M40-44  M# 3619 Williamsville       NY 
 6031 Sheila Donovan                48   53:06 10:41  171/514  F45-49  F# 2412 Buffalo             NY 
 6032 Madelyn Mascaro               24   53:06 10:41  261/602  F20-24  F# 2413 Grand Island        NY 
 6033 Alexia Barbarossa             50   53:06 10:41  121/398  F50-54  F# 2414 Penfield            NY 
 6034 Autumn Brown                  18   53:06 10:41  232/458  F15-19  F# 2415 Williamsville       NY 
 6035 Samantha Palka                28   53:06 10:41  452/948  F25-29  F# 2416 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6036 Sarah E. Haykel               42   53:06 10:41  259/568  F40-44  F# 2417 Buffalo             NY 
 6037 Kelly Engels                  27   53:06 10:41  453/948  F25-29  F# 2418 Buffalo             NY 
 6038 Betsy Litzinger               36   53:07 10:41  318/738  F35-39  F# 2419 Hamburg             NY 
 6039 Michele Kilgore               49   53:07 10:41  172/514  F45-49  F# 2420 Lancaster           NY 
 6040 Brock Flynn                   15   53:07 10:42  321/434  M15-19  M# 3620 Fort Wayne          IN 
 6041 Abigail S. Wadkins-Daub       15   53:08 10:42  233/458  F15-19  F# 2421 Buffalo             NY 
 6042 Anna Bilowus                  45   53:08 10:42  173/514  F45-49  F# 2422 Westport            CT 
 6043 Andrea L. Singleton           22   53:08 10:42  262/602  F20-24  F# 2423 Easley              SC 
 6044 Courtney Schmidt              37   53:08 10:42  319/738  F35-39  F# 2424 Stamford            CT 
 6045 Juliet Meade                  46   53:09 10:42  174/514  F45-49  F# 2425 Lake View           NY 
 6046 Maggie Dorn                   35   53:09 10:42  320/738  F35-39  F# 2426 Buffalo             NY 
 6047 Emma Fabian                   31   53:09 10:42  339/777  F30-34  F# 2427 Buffalo             NY 
 6048 Katrina Matthewson            28   53:09 10:42  454/948  F25-29  F# 2428 East Aurora         NY 
 6049 Minnie D. Wyse                63   53:09 10:42   50/219  F60-64  F# 2429 Buffalo             NY 
 6050 Erin Heaney                   32   53:10 10:42  340/777  F30-34  F# 2430 Buffalo             NY 
 6051 Michael A. Turner             44   53:10 10:42  361/546  M40-44  M# 3621 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6052 Raina Jablonski               12   53:10 10:42   90/249  F10-14  F# 2431 Pennington          NJ 
 6053 Suzanne Riordan               43   53:10 10:42  260/568  F40-44  F# 2432 Youngstown          NY 
 6054 Katie Schiffler               28   53:10 10:42  455/948  F25-29  F# 2433 Buffalo             NY 
 6055 Meghan McNichol               28   53:10 10:42  456/948  F25-29  F# 2434 Buffalo             NY 
 6056 Ashley L. Bilton              34   53:10 10:42  341/777  F30-34  F# 2435 New London          OH 
 6057 Michael Ferry                 27   53:11 10:42  431/642  M25-29  M# 3622 Erie                PA 
 6058 Jason Russinko                25   53:11 10:42  432/642  M25-29  M# 3623 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6059 Gary Guzek                    55   53:12 10:42  232/443  M55-59  M# 3624 Alden               NY 
 6060 Annette B. Janik              49   53:12 10:42  175/514  F45-49  F# 2436 Canfield            OH 
 6061 Michael J. Morin              47   53:12 10:43  296/502  M45-49  M# 3625 Lancaster           NY 
 6062 Hansley Petrie                12   53:12 10:43  173/308  M10-14  M# 3626 West Falls          NY 
 6063 Kathy Zorich                  51   53:12 10:43  122/398  F50-54  F# 2437 Grand Island        NY 
 6064 Daenon M. Kopp                14   53:12 10:43  174/308  M10-14  M# 3627 Newfane             NY 
 6065 Mary Kay Falk                 49   53:13 10:43  176/514  F45-49  F# 2438 Lancaster           NY 
 6066 Ashley L. Morin               16   53:13 10:43  234/458  F15-19  F# 2439 Lancaster           NY 
 6067 Lauren Hoxha                  23   53:14 10:43  263/602  F20-24  F# 2440 Buffalo             NY 
 6068 Matthew Sutton                35   53:14 10:43  468/721  M35-39  M# 3628 Kenmore             NY 
 6069 Tom Graham                    59   53:14 10:43  233/443  M55-59  M# 3629 West Seneca         NY 
 6070 David R. Cline                38   53:14 10:43  469/721  M35-39  M# 3630 Buffalo             NY 
 6071 Stephanie Miller              21   53:14 10:43  264/602  F20-24  F# 2441 Buffalo             NY 
 6072 Lukas Meyer-Daetsch           31   53:14 10:43  472/702  M30-34  M# 3631 Buffalo             NY 
 6073 Lisa A. Hall                  49   53:14 10:43  177/514  F45-49  F# 2442 Buffalo             NY 
 6074 Joseph D. Janik               49   53:14 10:43  297/502  M45-49  M# 3632 Canfield            OH 
 6075 Deborah Reilly                60   53:14 10:43   51/219  F60-64  F# 2443 Saranac Lake        NY 
 6076 Amanda Reilly                 25   53:15 10:43  457/948  F25-29  F# 2444 Boston              MA 
 6077 Michael S. Nasal              50   53:15 10:43  297/451  M50-54  M# 3633 Forestville         NY 
 6078 Kimberly Bechtold             46   53:15 10:43  178/514  F45-49  F# 2445 Buffalo             NY 
 6079 Stephen T. Recktenwald        20   53:15 10:43  291/440  M20-24  M# 3634 Clarence Center     NY 
 6080 Kevin M. Martin, III          17   53:15 10:43  322/434  M15-19  M# 3635 Buffalo             NY 
 6081 Christy O'Shea                45   53:15 10:43  179/514  F45-49  F# 2446 Lockport            NY 
 6082 Amanda Pacanowski             38   53:16 10:43  321/738  F35-39  F# 2447 Derby               NY 
 6083 C.J. Long                     23   53:16 10:43  292/440  M20-24  M# 3636 Buffalo             NY 
 6084 Kim Connors                   61   53:16 10:43   52/219  F60-64  F# 2448 Lancaster           NY 
 6085 Nicole Birmingham             39   53:16 10:43  322/738  F35-39  F# 2449 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6086 Mike Birmingham               40   53:16 10:43  362/546  M40-44  M# 3637 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6087 Chritopher Santiago           35   53:16 10:43  470/721  M35-39  M# 3638 Buffalo             NY 
 6088 Joanne Ryan                   54   53:17 10:43  123/398  F50-54  F# 2450 Buffalo             NY 
 6089 Monica Schaffstall            23   53:17 10:43  265/602  F20-24  F# 2451 Lake View           NY 
 6090 John Vallone                  30   53:17 10:44  473/702  M30-34  M# 3639 Lancaster           NY 
 6091 Ann M. Nieman                 45   53:17 10:44  180/514  F45-49  F# 2452 Grand Island        NY 
 6092 Molly V. Amos                 32   53:17 10:44  342/777  F30-34  F# 2453 Orchard Park        NY 
 6093 Khrista Trerotola             34   53:17 10:44  343/777  F30-34  F# 2454 Waitsfield          VT 
 6094 Sean K. O'Brien               50   53:17 10:44  298/451  M50-54  M# 3640 Orchard Park        NY 
 6095 Evan P. Dlugosz               18   53:18 10:44  323/434  M15-19  M# 3641 Depew               NY 
 6096 Nathan Taughrin               43   53:18 10:44  363/546  M40-44  M# 3642 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6097 Mark Vivian                   60   53:18 10:44  163/330  M60-64  M# 3643 Orchard Park        NY 
 6098 Adam Huard                    38   53:18 10:44  471/721  M35-39  M# 3644 Buffalo             NY 
 6099 Danielle Vallone              30   53:18 10:44  344/777  F30-34  F# 2455 Lancaster           NY 
 6100 Sarah Burke                   33   53:18 10:44  345/777  F30-34  F# 2456 Buffalo             NY 
 6101 Johnpatrick McCleary          27   53:18 10:44  433/642  M25-29  M# 3645 Buffalo             NY 
 6102 Kyle O'Brien                  38   53:19 10:44  472/721  M35-39  M# 3646 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6103 Katie Enderle                 31   53:19 10:44  346/777  F30-34  F# 2457 Buffalo             NY 
 6104 Nurys M. Santiago             16   53:19 10:44  235/458  F15-19  F# 2458 Buffalo             NY 
 6105 Mara Vivian                    8   53:19 10:44    3/45   F01-09  F# 2459 Orchard Park        NY 
 6106 Jaime Ruggiero                34   53:19 10:44  347/777  F30-34  F# 2460 Buffalo             NY 
 6107 Kenneth Czosek                65   53:20 10:44   83/208  M65-69  M# 3647 Lancaster           NY 
 6108 Michele Taylor                53   53:20 10:44  124/398  F50-54  F# 2461 Atlanta             GA 
 6109 Nicholas D. Hennig            36   53:20 10:44  473/721  M35-39  M# 3648 East Aurora         NY 
 6110 Dakota R. Stankey             31   53:20 10:44  348/777  F30-34  F# 2462 Conewango Valley    NY 
 6111 Lucas Krejsa                  12   53:20 10:44  175/308  M10-14  M# 3649 North Ridgeville    OH 
 6112 Kevin D. Sullivan             51   53:20 10:44  299/451  M50-54  M# 3650 Buffalo             NY 
 6113 Mark MacLynn                  26   53:20 10:44  434/642  M25-29  M# 3651 York                PA 
 6114 Patricia Pikul                55   53:20 10:44  106/343  F55-59  F# 2463 Hamburg             NY 
 6115 Martin J. Hallinan            64   53:21 10:44  164/330  M60-64  M# 3652 Orchard Park        NY 
 6116 Lynn Miller                   50   53:21 10:44  125/398  F50-54  F# 2464 Buffalo             NY 
 6117 Steven J. Kopp                38   53:21 10:44  474/721  M35-39  M# 3653 Newfane             NY 
 6118 Sally Sarachman               47   53:21 10:44  181/514  F45-49  F# 2465 Kitchener           ON 
 6119 Ben Westberg                  17   53:21 10:44  324/434  M15-19  M# 3654 Arcade              NY 
 6120 Hayden E. Kopp                11   53:21 10:44   91/249  F10-14  F# 2466 Newfane             NY 
 6121 Ron Reimer                    44   53:21 10:44  364/546  M40-44  M# 3655 New Boston          NH 
 6122 Michael L. Oshea              32   53:21 10:44  474/702  M30-34  M# 3656 Kenmore             NY 
 6123 Sheri L. Sullivan             53   53:21 10:44  126/398  F50-54  F# 2467 Buffalo             NY 
 6124 Preston Hamill                22   53:21 10:44  293/440  M20-24  M# 3657 Lancaster           NY 
 6125 Holland Grupp                 34   53:21 10:44  349/777  F30-34  F# 2468 Buffalo             NY 
 6126 Ellie Bickel                  44   53:21 10:44  261/568  F40-44  F# 2469 East Amherst        NY 
 6127 Shaun S. Whistler             14   53:21 10:44  176/308  M10-14  M# 3658 Amherst             NY 
 6128 Alyssa N. Smith               26   53:22 10:44  458/948  F25-29  F# 2470 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6129 Nicholas G. Gonzalez          37   53:22 10:44  475/721  M35-39  M# 3659 West Seneca         NY 
 6130 Jay Glose                     39   53:22 10:44  476/721  M35-39  M# 3660 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 6131 Tim J. Smith                  57   53:22 10:45  234/443  M55-59  M# 3661 Sammamish           WA 
 6132 Gary R. Sheehan               59   53:22 10:45  235/443  M55-59  M# 3662 Buffalo             NY 
 6133 Kevin Fetzer                  48   53:22 10:45  298/502  M45-49  M# 3663 Lake View           NY 
 6134 Jesica Funk-Garvin            33   53:22 10:45  350/777  F30-34  F# 2471 East Aurora         NY 
 6135 Ann Soares                    56   53:22 10:45  107/343  F55-59  F# 2472 Buffalo             NY 
 6136 Megan Meyer-Daetsch           31   53:22 10:45  351/777  F30-34  F# 2473 Buffalo             NY 
 6137 Teresa Conboy                 57   53:22 10:45  108/343  F55-59  F# 2474 Sammamish           WA 
 6138 Katie Campos                  33   53:22 10:45  352/777  F30-34  F# 2475 Buffalo             NY 
 6139 Chandra Hoyt                  41   53:22 10:45  262/568  F40-44  F# 2476 Buffalo             NY 
 6140 Keri Sikora                   40   53:23 10:45  263/568  F40-44  F# 2477 Buffalo             NY 
 6141 Kailee Defranks               25   53:23 10:45  459/948  F25-29  F# 2478 Buffalo             NY 
 6142 Nicholas Magretta             26   53:23 10:45  435/642  M25-29  M# 3664 Buffalo             NY 
 6143 Julie Defranks                52   53:23 10:45  127/398  F50-54  F# 2479 Buffalo             NY 
 6144 Hannah McMahon                30   53:23 10:45  353/777  F30-34  F# 2480 Boston              NY 
 6145 Erin Chapman                  38   53:24 10:45  323/738  F35-39  F# 2481 Buffalo             NY 
 6146 Rebecca J. Cooper             51   53:24 10:45  128/398  F50-54  F# 2482 Holliston           MA 
 6147 Kevin Huff                    45   53:24 10:45  299/502  M45-49  M# 3665 Buffalo             NY 
 6148 Kathleen Shea                 23   53:24 10:45  266/602  F20-24  F# 2483 Elma                NY 
 6149 Noah Meister                  20   53:24 10:45  294/440  M20-24  M# 3666 Tonawanda           NY 
 6150 Patricia Sailer               57   53:24 10:45  109/343  F55-59  F# 2484 Lake View           NY 
 6151 David Federspiel              51   53:24 10:45  300/451  M50-54  M# 3667 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6152 Nancy C. Beckon               55   53:24 10:45  110/343  F55-59  F# 2485 St. Catharines      ON 
 6153 Mary Rockwell                 62   53:24 10:45   53/219  F60-64  F# 2486 Buffalo             NY 
 6154 Sarah Lombardo                36   53:24 10:45  324/738  F35-39  F# 2487 Buffalo             NY 
 6155 Holly N. Flanigan             27   53:24 10:45  460/948  F25-29  F# 2488 Grand Island        NY 
 6156 Elizabeth Dipalma             28   53:24 10:45  461/948  F25-29  F# 2489 Lake View           NY 
 6157 Patrick Dipalma               28   53:25 10:45  436/642  M25-29  M# 3668 Lake View           NY 
 6158 Jack Holley                   15   53:25 10:45  325/434  M15-19  M# 3669 Clarence Center     NY 
 6159 Josette M. Smith              45   53:25 10:45  182/514  F45-49  F# 2490 Buffalo             NY 
 6160 Erin Faso                     21   53:25 10:45  267/602  F20-24  F# 2491 Clarence Center     NY 
 6161 Landon Lombardo                8   53:25 10:45   19/64   M01-09  M# 3670 Williamsville       NY 
 6162 Marissa Faso                  27   53:26 10:45  462/948  F25-29  F# 2492 Clarence Center     NY 
 6163 Lexi Crotty                   19   53:26 10:45  236/458  F15-19  F# 2493 Lancaster           NY 
 6164 Brian Lombardo                42   53:26 10:45  365/546  M40-44  M# 3671 Williamsville       NY 
 6165 Amy McNerney                  27   53:26 10:45  463/948  F25-29  F# 2494 Brooklyn            NY 
 6166 Jack Bresnahan                25   53:26 10:45  437/642  M25-29  M# 3672 Milwaukee           WI 
 6167 Greg Buehler                  63   53:26 10:45  165/330  M60-64  M# 3673 Hamburg             NY 
 6168 Samantha Beattie              32   53:26 10:45  354/777  F30-34  F# 2495 Brooklyn            NY 
 6169 Scott B. Scanlon              59   53:26 10:45  236/443  M55-59  M# 3674 Clarence Center     NY 
 6170 Colby McNichol                26   53:26 10:45  438/642  M25-29  M# 3675 Orchard Park        NY 
 6171 Thomas Beecher, II            41   53:26 10:45  366/546  M40-44  M# 3676 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6172 Tom Bresnahan                 25   53:26 10:45  439/642  M25-29  M# 3677 Milwaukee           WI 
 6173 Willim L. Neidlinger          68   53:27 10:45   84/208  M65-69  M# 3678 Burt                NY 
 6174 Danielle M. Mayne             23   53:27 10:45  268/602  F20-24  F# 2496 Orchard Park        NY 
 6175 Brian Pleban                  39   53:27 10:45  477/721  M35-39  M# 3679 Buffalo             NY 
 6176 Jennifer Johnson              41   53:27 10:45  264/568  F40-44  F# 2497 Hamburg             NY 
 6177 Jill Keys                     33   53:27 10:46  355/777  F30-34  F# 2498 Boston              MA 
 6178 Elizabeth Pleban              36   53:27 10:46  325/738  F35-39  F# 2499 Buffalo             NY 
 6179 Mathew Maund                  43   53:27 10:46  367/546  M40-44  M# 3680 Buffalo             NY 
 6180 Samuel Tiranno                37   53:28 10:46  478/721  M35-39  M# 3681 Tonawanda           NY 
 6181 Jenna N. Grainer              23   53:28 10:46  269/602  F20-24  F# 2500 Gowanda             NY 
 6182 Lauren E. McDaniel            26   53:28 10:46  464/948  F25-29  F# 2501 Buffalo             NY 
 6183 Phillip Banas                 39   53:28 10:46  479/721  M35-39  M# 3682 Buffalo             NY 
 6184 Kelsey A. Scanlon             28   53:28 10:46  465/948  F25-29  F# 2502 Buffalo             NY 
 6185 Enjoli M. Burse               34   53:28 10:46  356/777  F30-34  F# 2503 Buffalo             NY 
 6186 Justin Sicienski              36   53:28 10:46  480/721  M35-39  M# 3683 Buffalo             NY 
 6187 Wendy B. Stcherbak            54   53:28 10:46  129/398  F50-54  F# 2504 Varysburg           NY 
 6188 Serge Arutunjan               61   53:29 10:46  166/330  M60-64  M# 3684 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6189 Kaylyn Zurawski               29   53:29 10:46  466/948  F25-29  F# 2505 Lancaster           NY 
 6190 Thomas A. Pivarunas           11   53:29 10:46  177/308  M10-14  M# 3685 Elma                NY 
 6191 Kimberly Agnello              45   53:29 10:46  183/514  F45-49  F# 2506 Philadelphia        PA 
 6192 Marc Shatkin                  56   53:30 10:46  237/443  M55-59  M# 3686 Buffalo             NY 
 6193 Leah Shatkin                  21   53:30 10:46  270/602  F20-24  F# 2507 Buffalo             NY 
 6194 Ryan Rogers                   15   53:30 10:46  326/434  M15-19  M# 3687 Hamburg             NY 
 6195 Yvonne Flynn                  48   53:30 10:46  184/514  F45-49  F# 2508 Fort Wayne          IN 
 6196 Debbie McGowan                59   53:31 10:46  111/343  F55-59  F# 2509 West Seneca         NY 
 6197 Jacob Dullen                  29   53:31 10:46  440/642  M25-29  M# 3688 Ransomville         NY 
 6198 Emily A. Fay                  27   53:31 10:46  467/948  F25-29  F# 2510 West Seneca         NY 
 6199 Patrick S. Fay                27   53:32 10:46  441/642  M25-29  M# 3689 West Seneca         NY 
 6200 William Coyle                 53   53:32 10:47  301/451  M50-54  M# 3690 Buffalo             NY 
 6201 Edward J. Heffron             29   53:32 10:47  442/642  M25-29  M# 3691 Buffalo             NY 
 6202 Isha Pandey                   25   53:32 10:47  468/948  F25-29  F# 2511 Buffalo             NY 
 6203 Sam Elwell                    29   53:32 10:47  469/948  F25-29  F# 2512 Buffalo             NY 
 6204 Andrew Clayback               31   53:32 10:47  475/702  M30-34  M# 3692 Buffalo             NY 
 6205 Emma Mazikowski               15   53:33 10:47  237/458  F15-19  F# 2513 Buffalo             NY 
 6206 Edward J. Schultz             40   53:33 10:47  368/546  M40-44  M# 3693 Spartanburg         SC 
 6207 Dagny Rebhan                  16   53:33 10:47  238/458  F15-19  F# 2514 Buffalo             NY 
 6208 Michael G. Tumiel             53   53:33 10:47  302/451  M50-54  M# 3694 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6209 Emily Hennessy                37   53:33 10:47  326/738  F35-39  F# 2515 Buffalo             NY 
 6210 Amanda E. Jasper              37   53:33 10:47  327/738  F35-39  F# 2516 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6211 Craig Reilly                  35   53:33 10:47  481/721  M35-39  M# 3695 Buffalo             NY 
 6212 Lisa F. McCarthy              43   53:33 10:47  265/568  F40-44  F# 2517 Orchard Park        NY 
 6213 Julian Reynolds               14   53:33 10:47  178/308  M10-14  M# 3696 Buffalo             NY 
 6214 Jessica Burton                31   53:34 10:47  357/777  F30-34  F# 2518 Syracuse            NY 
 6215 Jeremy Fischer                27   53:34 10:47  443/642  M25-29  M# 3697 Appleton            NY 
 6216 Abigayle Cryan                15   53:34 10:47  239/458  F15-19  F# 2519 Kingston            PA 
 6217 David Adair                   41   53:34 10:47  369/546  M40-44  M# 3698 Buffalo             NY 
 6218 Phil Giordano                 53   53:34 10:47  303/451  M50-54  M# 3699 Buffalo             NY 
 6219 Jonathan M. Kinney            34   53:35 10:47  476/702  M30-34  M# 3700 Jersey City         NJ 
 6220 Lisa M. Bonifacio             39   53:35 10:47  328/738  F35-39  F# 2520 Williamsville       NY 
 6221 Anneke M. Ieda                41   53:36 10:47  266/568  F40-44  F# 2521 Buffalo             NY 
 6222 Danielle Grinnell             39   53:36 10:47  329/738  F35-39  F# 2522 Buffalo             NY 
 6223 Adam E. Fisher                19   53:36 10:47  327/434  M15-19  M# 3701 Buffalo             NY 
 6224 Conor M. Semler               36   53:36 10:47  482/721  M35-39  M# 3702 Medford             MA 
 6225 Sean P. Mann                  16   53:36 10:47  328/434  M15-19  M# 3703 Buffalo             NY 
 6226 Len Simms                     48   53:36 10:47  300/502  M45-49  M# 3704 Buffalo             NY 
 6227 Frederick Sulkowski           46   53:36 10:47  301/502  M45-49  M# 3705 Buffalo             NY 
 6228 Charles Federick               9   53:36 10:47   20/64   M01-09  M# 3706 Buffalo             NY 
 6229 Tonya Lake                    43   53:37 10:48  267/568  F40-44  F# 2523 Buffalo             NY 
 6230 Alex Elwell                   27   53:37 10:48  444/642  M25-29  M# 3707 Chantilly           VA 
 6231 Steve Goodman                 59   53:37 10:48  238/443  M55-59  M# 3708 Williamsville       NY 
 6232 Molly Kaplan                  15   53:37 10:48  240/458  F15-19  F# 2524 Chadds Ford         PA 
 6233 Katherine Walsh               39   53:37 10:48  330/738  F35-39  F# 2525 Kensington          MD 
 6234 Jill M. Kaplan                62   53:37 10:48   54/219  F60-64  F# 2526 Grand Island        NY 
 6235 Megan K. Heimerl              31   53:37 10:48  358/777  F30-34  F# 2527 Buffalo             NY 
 6236 Jonathan Federick             42   53:37 10:48  370/546  M40-44  M# 3709 Buffalo             NY 
 6237 Cortez A. Williams            28   53:38 10:48  445/642  M25-29  M# 3710 Buffalo             NY 
 6238 Denise M. Harrell             48   53:38 10:48  185/514  F45-49  F# 2528 Sanborn             NY 
 6239 Melanie J. Beck               28   53:38 10:48  470/948  F25-29  F# 2529 Tonawanda           NY 
 6240 Sean Cryan                    46   53:38 10:48  302/502  M45-49  M# 3711 Kingston            PA 
 6241 Rachel N. Perillo             34   53:38 10:48  359/777  F30-34  F# 2530 Jersey City         NJ 
 6242 Bergen A. Swanson             18   53:38 10:48  241/458  F15-19  F# 2531 Hamburg             NY 
 6243 Sylvia Zablocka               62   53:38 10:48   55/219  F60-64  F# 2532 Buffalo             NY 
 6244 Theresa Elwell                27   53:38 10:48  471/948  F25-29  F# 2533 Chantilly           VA 
 6245 Caitlin Corr                  34   53:38 10:48  360/777  F30-34  F# 2534 Buffalo             NY 
 6246 Christopher M. Maloney        20   53:39 10:48  295/440  M20-24  M# 3712 Cohoes              NY 
 6247 Rainer Hoff                   64   53:39 10:48  167/330  M60-64  M# 3713 East Amherst        NY 
 6248 Joan Adams                    57   53:39 10:48  112/343  F55-59  F# 2535 East Amherst        NY 
 6249 Kevin McLaughlin              47   53:39 10:48  303/502  M45-49  M# 3714 Sanborn             NY 
 6250 Steve A. Sirianni             53   53:39 10:48  304/451  M50-54  M# 3715 Lancaster           NY 
 6251 Brian Jandzinski              22   53:39 10:48  296/440  M20-24  M# 3716 Lancaster           NY 
 6252 Michael Maloney               55   53:39 10:48  239/443  M55-59  M# 3717 Cohoes              NY 
 6253 Ryan Rueger                   33   53:40 10:48  477/702  M30-34  M# 3718 East Aurora         NY 
 6254 Brinlee Greco                 11   53:40 10:48   92/249  F10-14  F# 2536 Tonawanda           NY 
 6255 Devon Kelly                   37   53:40 10:48  483/721  M35-39  M# 3719 Perry               NY 
 6256 Sarah J. Mugel                59   53:40 10:48  113/343  F55-59  F# 2537 Hamburg             NY 
 6257 Lauren Maloney                22   53:40 10:48  271/602  F20-24  F# 2538 Cohoes              NY 
 6258 Frank A. Cuevas               36   53:40 10:48  484/721  M35-39  M# 3720 Hamburg             NY 
 6259 Katie L. Cuevas               33   53:40 10:48  361/777  F30-34  F# 2539 Hamburg             NY 
 6260 Gerald G. Smith, III          47   53:41 10:48  304/502  M45-49  M# 3721 Buffalo             NY 
 6261 Lisanne Holley                47   53:41 10:48  186/514  F45-49  F# 2540 Clarence Center     NY 
 6262 John P. Marzocchi             29   53:41 10:48  446/642  M25-29  M# 3722 Buffalo             NY 
 6263 Tracy Hennessy                35   53:42 10:48  331/738  F35-39  F# 2541 Buffalo             NY 
 6264 Robert Gainey                 36   53:42 10:49  485/721  M35-39  M# 3723 Buffalo             NY 
 6265 Ingrid G. Korn                27   53:42 10:49  472/948  F25-29  F# 2542 Warwick             NY 
 6266 Annemarie Schneider           39   53:43 10:49  332/738  F35-39  F# 2543 Buffalo             NY 
 6267 Ann M. Perrysmith             50   53:43 10:49  130/398  F50-54  F# 2544 Buffalo             NY 
 6268 Kelly Petrie                  41   53:43 10:49  268/568  F40-44  F# 2545 Grand Island        NY 
 6269 Jessica Gainey                35   53:43 10:49  333/738  F35-39  F# 2546 Buffalo             NY 
 6270 William J. Bonifacio          65   53:43 10:49   85/208  M65-69  M# 3724 Buffalo             NY 
 6271 John R. Semler                66   53:43 10:49   86/208  M65-69  M# 3725 Buffalo             NY 
 6272 Shannon Dent                  20   53:43 10:49  272/602  F20-24  F# 2547 Charlotte           NC 
 6273 Kenneth Korn                  62   53:43 10:49  168/330  M60-64  M# 3726 Warwick             NY 
 6274 Kathy I. Kawahara             61   53:44 10:49   56/219  F60-64  F# 2548 Orchard Park        NY 
 6275 David C. Roland               42   53:44 10:49  371/546  M40-44  M# 3727 Orchard Park        NY 
 6276 Dan Domino                    39   53:44 10:49  486/721  M35-39  M# 3728 Williamsville       NY 
 6277 Heather Fiedler               47   53:44 10:49  187/514  F45-49  F# 2549 Cheswick            PA 
 6278 Eric Palmer                   56   53:44 10:49  240/443  M55-59  M# 3729 Lancaster           NY 
 6279 Jean M. Harshberger           52   53:44 10:49  131/398  F50-54  F# 2550 Eden                NY 
 6280 Theresa Roland                40   53:44 10:49  269/568  F40-44  F# 2551 Orchard Park        NY 
 6281 Marc Cangemi                  39   53:45 10:49  487/721  M35-39  M# 3730 Frederick           MD 
 6282 Jennifer C. Kopp              40   53:45 10:49  270/568  F40-44  F# 2552 Newfane             NY 
 6283 Stephen Russell               29   53:45 10:49  447/642  M25-29  M# 3731 Buffalo             NY 
 6284 Kevin McCleary                30   53:45 10:49  478/702  M30-34  M# 3732 Buffalo             NY 
 6285 Jack J. Mulcaire              20   53:45 10:49  297/440  M20-24  M# 3733 Lancaster           NY 
 6286 Mike Fiedler                  47   53:45 10:49  305/502  M45-49  M# 3734 Cheswick            PA 
 6287 Kristy Michalek               36   53:45 10:49  334/738  F35-39  F# 2553 Buffalo             NY 
 6288 Vincent Bissonette            44   53:46 10:49  372/546  M40-44  M# 3735 Rochester           NY 
 6289 Molly Hugar                   34   53:46 10:49  362/777  F30-34  F# 2554 Buffalo             NY 
 6290 Kathleen McNerney             52   53:46 10:49  132/398  F50-54  F# 2555 Marietta            OH 
 6291 Michael E. Krayenvenger       60   53:46 10:49  169/330  M60-64  M# 3736 Buffalo             NY 
 6292 Joseph Kielb                  62   53:46 10:49  170/330  M60-64  M# 3737 Alden               NY 
 6293 Salvatore Palermo             37   53:46 10:49  488/721  M35-39  M# 3738 Buffalo             NY 
 6294 Cristi Zavatti                41   53:47 10:50  271/568  F40-44  F# 2556 Buffalo             NY 
 6295 Jenna A. Duff                 22   53:47 10:50  273/602  F20-24  F# 2557 East Amherst        NY 
 6296 Matthew Kowal                 31   53:47 10:50  479/702  M30-34  M# 3739 Orchard Park        NY 
 6297 Paul Appleby                  35   53:47 10:50  489/721  M35-39  M# 3740 Hamburg             NY 
 6298 Neil Gaffin                   43   53:47 10:50  373/546  M40-44  M# 3741 Orlando             FL 
 6299 Jennifer Hutton               28   53:47 10:50  473/948  F25-29  F# 2558 Snyder              NY 
 6300 Kristin Wojtowicz             18   53:47 10:50  242/458  F15-19  F# 2559 Hamburg             NY 
 6301 Kimberly L. Carnevale         38   53:47 10:50  335/738  F35-39  F# 2560 Cambridge           MA 
 6302 Andrew Mazzone                19   53:47 10:50  329/434  M15-19  M# 3742 Marilla             NY 
 6303 Kevin A. Keenan               59   53:47 10:50  241/443  M55-59  M# 3743 Buffalo             NY 
 6304 Mary Louise Stahl             58   53:48 10:50  114/343  F55-59  F# 2561 Hamburg             NY 
 6305 Jim A. Riester                69   53:48 10:50   87/208  M65-69  M# 3744 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6306 Anthony D. Cioppa             45   53:48 10:50  306/502  M45-49  M# 3745 Grand Island        NY 
 6307 Jim Donohue                   68   53:48 10:50   88/208  M65-69  M# 3746 Hamburg             NY 
 6308 Gabriel Hutton                28   53:48 10:50  448/642  M25-29  M# 3747 Snyder              NY 
 6309 Brian Organ                   37   53:48 10:50  490/721  M35-39  M# 3748 Grand Island        NY 
 6310 Michael E. Riester            62   53:49 10:50  171/330  M60-64  M# 3749 Rochester           MN 
 6311 Tony Leonardo                 53   53:49 10:50  305/451  M50-54  M# 3750 Toronto             ON 
 6312 Hilary Fischer                29   53:49 10:50  474/948  F25-29  F# 2562 Baldwin Place       NY 
 6313 Colleen Sullivan              39   53:49 10:50  336/738  F35-39  F# 2563 Buffalo             NY 
 6314 Stephanie A. Hanaka           22   53:49 10:50  274/602  F20-24  F# 2564 Amherst             NY 
 6315 Jamesdarwin C. Jones          38   53:49 10:50  491/721  M35-39  M# 3751 Eau Claire          WI 
 6316 Alison Jones                  36   53:49 10:50  337/738  F35-39  F# 2565 Eau Claire          WI 
 6317 David Stephens                43   53:50 10:50  374/546  M40-44  M# 3752 Buffalo             NY 
 6318 Steven C. Pehta               29   53:50 10:50  449/642  M25-29  M# 3753 Tonawanda           NY 
 6319 Amanda Jones                  27   53:50 10:50  475/948  F25-29  F# 2566 Buffalo             NY 
 6320 Kim Crotty                    51   53:50 10:50  133/398  F50-54  F# 2567 Lancaster           NY 
 6321 Ann Seyboldt                  58   53:50 10:50  115/343  F55-59  F# 2568 Buffalo             NY 
 6322 Jennifer Zubler               50   53:51 10:50  134/398  F50-54  F# 2569 Alpharetta          GA 
 6323 Jackie Goergen                53   53:51 10:50  135/398  F50-54  F# 2570 Clarence Center     NY 
 6324 Andrea L. Sciandra            35   53:51 10:50  338/738  F35-39  F# 2571 Buffalo             NY 
 6325 Craig A. Wilson               58   53:51 10:50  242/443  M55-59  M# 3754 Tonawanda           NY 
 6326 Carolina Typaldos             39   53:51 10:50  339/738  F35-39  F# 2572 Ann Arbor           MI 
 6327 Shahryar Sedghi               62   53:51 10:50  172/330  M60-64  M# 3755 Buffalo             NY 
 6328 Nicole Keilitz                23   53:51 10:50  275/602  F20-24  F# 2573 Buffalo             NY 
 6329 Samantha Schoenl              22   53:51 10:50  276/602  F20-24  F# 2574 Alpharetta          GA 
 6330 Graham Brady                  40   53:52 10:50  375/546  M40-44  M# 3756 Ann Arbor           MI 
 6331 Timothy T. Jones              24   53:52 10:50  298/440  M20-24  M# 3757 Apopka              FL 
 6332 Linden Merrill                21   53:52 10:51  277/602  F20-24  F# 2575 Buffalo             NY 
 6333 Nina V. Stourman              57   53:52 10:51  116/343  F55-59  F# 2576 Youngstown          OH 
 6334 Carol M. Merrill              56   53:52 10:51  117/343  F55-59  F# 2577 Buffalo             NY 
 6335 Shannon Greco                 44   53:53 10:51  376/546  M40-44  M# 3758 Tonawanda           NY 
 6336 Vincent Judge                 30   53:53 10:51  480/702  M30-34  M# 3759 Buffalo             NY 
 6337 Alissa L. Conti               27   53:53 10:51  476/948  F25-29  F# 2578 Fredonia            NY 
 6338 Lee Arrington                 25   53:53 10:51  450/642  M25-29  M# 3760 Fredonia            NY 
 6339 Sam L. Donovan                17   53:53 10:51  243/458  F15-19  F# 2579 Angola              NY 
 6340 Meghan Duffy                  31   53:53 10:51  363/777  F30-34  F# 2580 Buffalo             NY 
 6341 Jessica Mokan                 25   53:53 10:51  477/948  F25-29  F# 2581 Alden               NY 
 6342 Sharon Guarino                24   53:54 10:51  278/602  F20-24  F# 2582 Buffalo             NY 
 6343 Jennifer Adair                40   53:54 10:51  272/568  F40-44  F# 2583 Buffalo             NY 
 6344 Jessica Lyons                 39   53:54 10:51  340/738  F35-39  F# 2584 Lancaster           NY 
 6345 Lee Miller                    50   53:54 10:51  306/451  M50-54  M# 3761 Buffalo             NY 
 6346 Kait Drollette                33   53:54 10:51  364/777  F30-34  F# 2585 Buffalo             NY 
 6347 Ryan Fike                     35   53:55 10:51  492/721  M35-39  M# 3762 Fairfax             VA 
 6348 Melissa A. Hriczak            35   53:55 10:51  341/738  F35-39  F# 2586 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6349 Bethany Fancher-Herbert       49   53:55 10:51  188/514  F45-49  F# 2587 Eden                NY 
 6350 Karen Bailey                  59   53:55 10:51  118/343  F55-59  F# 2588 Geneseo             NY 
 6351 Peyton D. Fike                12   53:55 10:51  179/308  M10-14  M# 3763 Williamsville       NY 
 6352 Jenna Herbert                 22   53:55 10:51  279/602  F20-24  F# 2589 Eden                NY 
 6353 Cheryl Chamberlain            51   53:55 10:51  136/398  F50-54  F# 2590 Grand Island        NY 
 6354 Olivia F. Guarino             17   53:55 10:51  244/458  F15-19  F# 2591 Buffalo             NY 
 6355 Patrick Judge                 64   53:55 10:51  173/330  M60-64  M# 3764 Buffalo             NY 
 6356 Paul Grzes                    54   53:55 10:51  307/451  M50-54  M# 3765 Buffalo             NY 
 6357 Solon Murphy                   9   53:55 10:51   21/64   M01-09  M# 3766 Belmont             MA 
 6358 Patrick S. Redden             20   53:55 10:51  299/440  M20-24  M# 3767 Buffalo             NY 
 6359 Thomas Hoelzl                 63   53:55 10:51  174/330  M60-64  M# 3768 Hamburg             NY 
 6360 Amy Guarino                   51   53:55 10:51  137/398  F50-54  F# 2592 Buffalo             NY 
 6361 Shannon Callahan              32   53:55 10:51  365/777  F30-34  F# 2593 Buffalo             NY 
 6362 Seth Henderson                12   53:56 10:51  180/308  M10-14  M# 3769 Macedonia           OH 
 6363 Michael Rautenstrauch         30   53:56 10:51  481/702  M30-34  M# 3770 Buffalo             NY 
 6364 Molly King                    27   53:56 10:51  478/948  F25-29  F# 2594 East Aurora         NY 
 6365 Brian Murphy                  42   53:56 10:51  377/546  M40-44  M# 3771 Belmont             MA 
 6366 Gene Baran                    68   53:56 10:51   89/208  M65-69  M# 3772 Lancaster           NY 
 6367 Cj Cook                       28   53:56 10:51  451/642  M25-29  M# 3773 Buffalo             NY 
 6368 Shannon Bova                  33   53:56 10:51  366/777  F30-34  F# 2595 Buffalo             NY 
 6369 Jessica Gechoff               29   53:56 10:51  479/948  F25-29  F# 2596 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6370 Maria Fritz                   23   53:56 10:51  280/602  F20-24  F# 2597 Buffalo             NY 
 6371 Andrew Halton                 24   53:56 10:51  300/440  M20-24  M# 3774 Buffalo             NY 
 6372 Jeanne Heinrich               56   53:57 10:51  119/343  F55-59  F# 2598 Hamburg             NY 
 6373 Michael A. Zeigler            48   53:57 10:52  307/502  M45-49  M# 3775 Buffalo             NY 
 6374 Marissa Pace                  50   53:57 10:52  138/398  F50-54  F# 2599 Buffalo             NY 
 6375 Shannon M. Shaw               40   53:57 10:52  273/568  F40-44  F# 2600 Clarkston           MI 
 6376 Eric R. Gillen                15   53:58 10:52  330/434  M15-19  M# 3776 Hamburg             NY 
 6377 Trent R. Bell                 21   53:58 10:52  301/440  M20-24  M# 3777 Lake View           NY 
 6378 Steven J. Ribbeck             64   53:58 10:52  175/330  M60-64  M# 3778 Lockport            NY 
 6379 Ashley McNulty                33   53:58 10:52  367/777  F30-34  F# 2601 Strykersville       NY 
 6380 Lexi M. Bell                  19   53:58 10:52  245/458  F15-19  F# 2602 Lake View           NY 
 6381 Michelle Loncar               47   53:58 10:52  189/514  F45-49  F# 2603 Orchard Park        NY 
 6382 Patrick J. Petronsky          17   53:58 10:52  331/434  M15-19  M# 3779 Blasdell            NY 
 6383 Mary A. Ben                   73   53:58 10:52    6/33   F70-74  F# 2604 Orchard Park        NY 
 6384 Julianna Kieffer              19   53:58 10:52  246/458  F15-19  F# 2605 Akron               NY 
 6385 Abby K. Maus                  18   53:58 10:52  247/458  F15-19  F# 2606 Hamburg             NY 
 6386 Justin Catan                  38   53:59 10:52  493/721  M35-39  M# 3780 Buffalo             NY 
 6387 Robert W. Gower               68   53:59 10:52   90/208  M65-69  M# 3781 Buffalo             NY 
 6388 Ryan S. Renshaw               42   53:59 10:52  378/546  M40-44  M# 3782 Buffalo             NY 
 6389 Brian Gleason                 17   53:59 10:52  332/434  M15-19  M# 3783 Hamburg             NY 
 6390 Michael Supon                 45   53:59 10:52  308/502  M45-49  M# 3784 Lewiston            NY 
 6391 Kayla A. Sterner              17   53:59 10:52  248/458  F15-19  F# 2607 Lockport            NY 
 6392 Kaitlin M. Beaudet            29   53:59 10:52  480/948  F25-29  F# 2608 East Amherst        NY 
 6393 Kirsten Jost                  29   53:59 10:52  481/948  F25-29  F# 2609 Buffalo             NY 
 6394 Jason Carncross               32   53:59 10:52  482/702  M30-34  M# 3785 Buffalo             NY 
 6395 Mark Henderson                49   53:59 10:52  309/502  M45-49  M# 3786 Macedonia           OH 
 6396 Kelly J. Reinhard             16   54:00 10:52  249/458  F15-19  F# 2610 Hamburg             NY 
 6397 Carter Marks                  13   54:00 10:52  181/308  M10-14  M# 3787 Orchard Park        NY 
 6398 Tim Finney                    48   54:00 10:52  310/502  M45-49  M# 3788 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6399 Karl Allen                    26   54:00 10:52  452/642  M25-29  M# 3789 Maple Shade         NJ 
 6400 Theresa Miyashita             38   54:00 10:52  342/738  F35-39  F# 2611 Buffalo             NY 
 6401 Pauline M. Rybarczyk          59   54:00 10:52  120/343  F55-59  F# 2612 Buffalo             NY 
 6402 Francis Ciardi                43   54:01 10:52  379/546  M40-44  M# 3790 Webster             NY 
 6403 Frank Marks                   39   54:01 10:52  494/721  M35-39  M# 3791 Orchard Park        NY 
 6404 Haley Siegel                  16   54:01 10:52  250/458  F15-19  F# 2613 Tonawanda           NY 
 6405 Dana A. Lundberg              44   54:01 10:52  380/546  M40-44  M# 3792 Frewsburg           NY 
 6406 Adrienne Roseti               37   54:01 10:52  343/738  F35-39  F# 2614 Washington          DC 
 6407 Madison Chapman               17   54:01 10:52  251/458  F15-19  F# 2615 Buffalo             NY 
 6408 Ben G. Paveljack              18   54:02 10:53  333/434  M15-19  M# 3793 Buffalo             NY 
 6409 Kathleen S. Lundberg          47   54:02 10:53  190/514  F45-49  F# 2616 Frewsburg           NY 
 6410 Marleta M. Stansberry         49   54:02 10:53  191/514  F45-49  F# 2617 Lancaster           NY 
 6411 Luis Clay                     61   54:02 10:53  176/330  M60-64  M# 3794 Buffalo             NY 
 6412 Ning Qian                     51   54:03 10:53  139/398  F50-54  F# 2618 Buffalo             NY 
 6413 Xia Liu                       58   54:03 10:53  121/343  F55-59  F# 2619 Buffalo             NY 
 6414 Tyler Braeuner                18   54:03 10:53  334/434  M15-19  M# 3795 Angola              NY 
 6415 Courtney E. Clark             32   54:03 10:53  368/777  F30-34  F# 2620 Lee                 MA 
 6416 Ronald W. Parylo              61   54:03 10:53  177/330  M60-64  M# 3796 Buffalo             NY 
 6417 Jennifer Ahearn               35   54:04 10:53  344/738  F35-39  F# 2621 Depew               NY 
 6418 Sarah E. Selk                 26   54:04 10:53  482/948  F25-29  F# 2622 Groton              CT 
 6419 Aurelia Yeh                   22   54:05 10:53  281/602  F20-24  F# 2623 Arlington           VA 
 6420 Edmund Clay                   32   54:05 10:53  483/702  M30-34  M# 3797 Buffalo             NY 
 6421 Robert P. Wagner              32   54:06 10:53  484/702  M30-34  M# 3798 Tonawanda           NY 
 6422 Grayce Keane                  14   54:06 10:53   93/249  F10-14  F# 2624 Orchard Park        NY 
 6423 Jennifer Pitz-Jones           41   54:06 10:53  274/568  F40-44  F# 2625 Williamsville       NY 
 6424 Ella R. Blake                 13   54:06 10:53   94/249  F10-14  F# 2626 Orchard Park        NY 
 6425 Amanda Regan                  33   54:07 10:54  369/777  F30-34  F# 2627 Buffalo             NY 
 6426 Thomas H. Waring              37   54:07 10:54  495/721  M35-39  M# 3799 Buffalo             NY 
 6427 Rheyne G. Orrell              17   54:08 10:54  252/458  F15-19  F# 2628 Tonawanda           NY 
 6428 Conn Sullivan                 23   54:08 10:54  302/440  M20-24  M# 3800 Buffalo             NY 
 6429 Chris Blattner                49   54:08 10:54  311/502  M45-49  M# 3801 Akron               NY 
 6430 Mitchell A. Newport           28   54:09 10:54  453/642  M25-29  M# 3802 Buffalo             NY 
 6431 Melany Garcia                 23   54:10 10:54  282/602  F20-24  F# 2629 Buffalo             NY 
 6432 Hannah N. Esthimer            24   54:10 10:54  283/602  F20-24  F# 2630 Depew               NY 
 6433 Daniel H. Kremers             29   54:10 10:54  454/642  M25-29  M# 3803 Buffalo             NY 
 6434 Pete J. Morrissey             48   54:10 10:54  312/502  M45-49  M# 3804 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6435 Jessica G. Burnham            45   54:10 10:54  192/514  F45-49  F# 2631 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6436 Emily Levenson                38   54:11 10:54  345/738  F35-39  F# 2632 Baltimore           MD 
 6437 Melissa Boehmer               43   54:11 10:54  275/568  F40-44  F# 2633 Kenmore             NY 
 6438 Maryssa K. Mitsch             32   54:11 10:54  370/777  F30-34  F# 2634 San Francisco       CA 
 6439 Elaina C. Maciuba             25   54:11 10:54  483/948  F25-29  F# 2635 Hamburg             NY 
 6440 Keefe Murphy                  33   54:11 10:54  485/702  M30-34  M# 3805 Tonawanda           NY 
 6441 Matthew Miller                24   54:11 10:54  303/440  M20-24  M# 3806 Rochester           NY 
 6442 Marissa Deangelo              24   54:11 10:54  284/602  F20-24  F# 2636 Brookfield          CT 
 6443 Hayden M. Dadd                37   54:12 10:54  496/721  M35-39  M# 3807 Lakeville           NY 
 6444 Jeffrey Schneider             40   54:12 10:54  381/546  M40-44  M# 3808 Buffalo             NY 
 6445 Ginny Hoffman                 46   54:12 10:55  193/514  F45-49  F# 2637 Getzville           NY 
 6446 Matthew Duggan                53   54:12 10:55  308/451  M50-54  M# 3809 Buffalo             NY 
 6447 Paul Phillips                 51   54:12 10:55  309/451  M50-54  M# 3810 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6448 Albert W. Stadlmeir           40   54:12 10:55  382/546  M40-44  M# 3811 Buffalo             NY 
 6449 Jennifer Mixon                42   54:13 10:55  276/568  F40-44  F# 2638 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6450 Thomas Mann                   49   54:13 10:55  313/502  M45-49  M# 3812 Buffalo             NY 
 6451 Amanda Stadlmeir              26   54:13 10:55  484/948  F25-29  F# 2639 Orchard Park        NY 
 6452 Anna M. Kretzer               19   54:13 10:55  253/458  F15-19  F# 2640 Alexandria          VA 
 6453 Morgan Paladino               23   54:13 10:55  285/602  F20-24  F# 2641 Elma                NY 
 6454 Rayann Wheeler                47   54:13 10:55  194/514  F45-49  F# 2642 Derby               NY 
 6455 Carolyn K. Tomlinson          37   54:13 10:55  346/738  F35-39  F# 2643 Orchard Park        NY 
 6456 Maura Duggan                  38   54:13 10:55  347/738  F35-39  F# 2644 Buffalo             NY 
 6457 Amanda Baran                  38   54:13 10:55  348/738  F35-39  F# 2645 Buffalo             NY 
 6458 Jessica M. Smith              38   54:13 10:55  349/738  F35-39  F# 2646 Buffalo             NY 
 6459 Beth Sansone                  56   54:14 10:55  122/343  F55-59  F# 2647 Buffalo             NY 
 6460 Jenn McCaffery                38   54:14 10:55  350/738  F35-39  F# 2648 North Chili         NY 
 6461 Margaret R. Kretzer           14   54:14 10:55   95/249  F10-14  F# 2649 Alexandria          VA 
 6462 Maddigan G. Devey             20   54:14 10:55  286/602  F20-24  F# 2650 Brookline           MA 
 6463 Keith Straw                   58   54:14 10:55  243/443  M55-59  M# 3813 Oviedo              FL 
 6464 Joe Kawalerowski              55   54:14 10:55  244/443  M55-59  M# 3814 Buffalo             NY 
 6465 Vivian Mutty                  14   54:15 10:55   96/249  F10-14  F# 2651 Orchard Park        NY 
 6466 Julia Reda                    23   54:15 10:55  287/602  F20-24  F# 2652 Rochester           NY 
 6467 Suzanne Finger                39   54:15 10:55  351/738  F35-39  F# 2653 Buffalo             NY 
 6468 Matthew Mallow                27   54:15 10:55  455/642  M25-29  M# 3815 Rochester           NY 
 6469 Erica M. Turner-Nasca         39   54:15 10:55  352/738  F35-39  F# 2654 Williamsville       NY 
 6470 Scott Ode                     26   54:16 10:55  456/642  M25-29  M# 3816 Buffalo             NY 
 6471 Debbie McCormick              41   54:16 10:55  277/568  F40-44  F# 2655 Buffalo             NY 
 6472 Raymond A. Costa              29   54:16 10:55  457/642  M25-29  M# 3817 Boston              NY 
 6473 Jeremy M. Rossignolo          33   54:16 10:55  486/702  M30-34  M# 3818 Rochester           NY 
 6474 Cate Vivacqua                 35   54:16 10:55  353/738  F35-39  F# 2656 Buffalo             NY 
 6475 Emma E. Bennett               21   54:17 10:55  288/602  F20-24  F# 2657 Acton               ME 
 6476 Joshua McMahon                39   54:17 10:56  497/721  M35-39  M# 3819 Buffalo             NY 
 6477 Mario Moncalian               37   54:17 10:56  498/721  M35-39  M# 3820 Orchard Park        NY 
 6478 Sean Reilly                   48   54:17 10:56  314/502  M45-49  M# 3821 Silver Spring       MD 
 6479 James A. Pellnat              55   54:17 10:56  245/443  M55-59  M# 3822 Getzville           NY 
 6480 Zach Hellwig                  20   54:17 10:56  304/440  M20-24  M# 3823 Warsaw              NY 
 6481 Bradley T. Knope              46   54:17 10:56  315/502  M45-49  M# 3824 Rockville           MD 
 6482 Jeffery Jarosz                59   54:17 10:56  246/443  M55-59  M# 3825 Hamburg             NY 
 6483 Catherine A. Caligiuri        48   54:17 10:56  195/514  F45-49  F# 2658 Lancaster           NY 
 6484 Emily Shanahan                26   54:17 10:56  485/948  F25-29  F# 2659 Buffalo             NY 
 6485 Hunter Parucki                17   54:18 10:56  335/434  M15-19  M# 3826 Elma                NY 
 6486 Michele Cinquino              42   54:18 10:56  278/568  F40-44  F# 2660 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6487 Elizabeth Reilly              43   54:18 10:56  279/568  F40-44  F# 2661 Silver Spring       MD 
 6488 Julie M. Tortorice            36   54:18 10:56  354/738  F35-39  F# 2662 Orchard Park        NY 
 6489 Matthew K. Nemoto             13   54:18 10:56  182/308  M10-14  M# 3827 Houston             TX 
 6490 Anuja Geary                   46   54:18 10:56  196/514  F45-49  F# 2663 Buffalo             NY 
 6491 Sophia Lazarenko              13   54:18 10:56   97/249  F10-14  F# 2664 Buffalo             NY 
 6492 Mike Loncar                   52   54:18 10:56  310/451  M50-54  M# 3828 Mansfield           MA 
 6493 Zackery A. Vickery            12   54:18 10:56  183/308  M10-14  M# 3829 Tampa               FL 
 6494 Maria Goldman                 48   54:18 10:56  197/514  F45-49  F# 2665 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6495 Dawn Meyers                   48   54:18 10:56  198/514  F45-49  F# 2666 Eden                NY 
 6496 Jason Madden                  44   54:18 10:56  383/546  M40-44  M# 3830 Buffalo             NY 
 6497 Jennifer A. Domaradzki        38   54:18 10:56  355/738  F35-39  F# 2667 Aston               PA 
 6498 Emilie Tomkinson              36   54:18 10:56  356/738  F35-39  F# 2668 Lancaster           NY 
 6499 Stephanie Mastrorilli         38   54:18 10:56  357/738  F35-39  F# 2669 Akron               NY 
 6500 Tyler Dunbar                  26   54:19 10:56  458/642  M25-29  M# 3831 Morrow              OH 
 6501 Grace S. Donohue              12   54:19 10:56   98/249  F10-14  F# 2670 Buffalo             NY 
 6502 James Maher                   55   54:19 10:56  247/443  M55-59  M# 3832 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6503 Caroline Madden               41   54:19 10:56  280/568  F40-44  F# 2671 Buffalo             NY 
 6504 Megan Connelly                36   54:19 10:56  358/738  F35-39  F# 2672 Elma                NY 
 6505 Edward Obrien                 54   54:19 10:56  311/451  M50-54  M# 3833 East Aurora         NY 
 6506 Jeremy Stock                  35   54:19 10:56  499/721  M35-39  M# 3834 Lancaster           NY 
 6507 Michael J. Mieney             56   54:19 10:56  248/443  M55-59  M# 3835 Angola              NY 
 6508 Frank J. Cerny                73   54:19 10:56   21/83   M70-74  M# 3836 East Aurora         NY 
 6509 Amy Canetti                   47   54:19 10:56  199/514  F45-49  F# 2673 Grand Island        NY 
 6510 Sara E. Mintz                 45   54:20 10:56  200/514  F45-49  F# 2674 Waxhaw              NC 
 6511 Craig Jackson                 40   54:20 10:56  384/546  M40-44  M# 3837 Clarence            NY 
 6512 Laura M. Siener               39   54:20 10:56  359/738  F35-39  F# 2675 Lake View           NY 
 6513 Alicia J. Connolly            33   54:20 10:56  371/777  F30-34  F# 2676 New Britain         CT 
 6514 Laurie Shanahn                47   54:20 10:56  201/514  F45-49  F# 2677 Buffalo             NY 
 6515 Abby Sakowski                 30   54:21 10:56  372/777  F30-34  F# 2678 Hamburg             NY 
 6516 Christopher L. Clark          37   54:21 10:56  500/721  M35-39  M# 3838 Lee                 MA 
 6517 Terri Bellanca                59   54:21 10:56  123/343  F55-59  F# 2679 Grand Island        NY 
 6518 Abigail Shanahan              21   54:21 10:56  289/602  F20-24  F# 2680 Buffalo             NY 
 6519 Jennifer Kelleher             37   54:21 10:56  360/738  F35-39  F# 2681 Buffalo             NY 
 6520 Scott H. Hughes               55   54:21 10:56  249/443  M55-59  M# 3839 East Amherst        NY 
 6521 Cara McLaughlin               38   54:21 10:56  361/738  F35-39  F# 2682 Buffalo             NY 
 6522 Dave G. Costello              59   54:21 10:56  250/443  M55-59  M# 3840 Buffalo             NY 
 6523 Tim Fries                     55   54:21 10:56  251/443  M55-59  M# 3841 Buffalo             NY 
 6524 Mary Kay H. Welgoss           55   54:21 10:56  124/343  F55-59  F# 2683 Freeville           NY 
 6525 Rich Cicero                   53   54:22 10:57  312/451  M50-54  M# 3842 Grand Island        NY 
 6526 Chris Pietrzyk                42   54:22 10:57  385/546  M40-44  M# 3843 Buffalo             NY 
 6527 Mark Bellanca                 61   54:22 10:57  178/330  M60-64  M# 3844 Grand Island        NY 
 6528 Jonathan M. Bobowicz          36   54:22 10:57  501/721  M35-39  M# 3845 Hamburg             NY 
 6529 Karyl A. Raymondo             35   54:22 10:57  362/738  F35-39  F# 2684 East Aurora         NY 
 6530 Madison Pellnat               19   54:22 10:57  254/458  F15-19  F# 2685 Getzville           NY 
 6531 Eleni Casseri                 23   54:22 10:57  290/602  F20-24  F# 2686 Getzville           NY 
 6532 Lisa M. Bobowicz              36   54:22 10:57  363/738  F35-39  F# 2687 Hamburg             NY 
 6533 Kate Donatelli                27   54:22 10:57  486/948  F25-29  F# 2688 Maplewood           NJ 
 6534 Joe Rogers                    47   54:23 10:57  316/502  M45-49  M# 3846 Lake View           NY 
 6535 Lisa K. Wilkinson             48   54:23 10:57  202/514  F45-49  F# 2689 Monroe              NY 
 6536 Teale M. Armknecht            21   54:23 10:57  291/602  F20-24  F# 2690 Orchard Park        NY 
 6537 Cara L. Costa                 26   54:23 10:57  487/948  F25-29  F# 2691 Hamburg             NY 
 6538 Laura L. Archie               58   54:23 10:57  125/343  F55-59  F# 2692 Oreland             PA 
 6539 Claudia Hovey                 21   54:23 10:57  292/602  F20-24  F# 2693 Elma                NY 
 6540 Susan M. Bender               57   54:23 10:57  126/343  F55-59  F# 2694 Reston              VA 
 6541 Emilie Haire                  12   54:23 10:57   99/249  F10-14  F# 2695 Caledonia           NY 
 6542 William J. Bender             58   54:23 10:57  252/443  M55-59  M# 3847 Reston              VA 
 6543 Amanda Draksic                29   54:24 10:57  488/948  F25-29  F# 2696 Buffalo             NY 
 6544 Collin Haire                  39   54:24 10:57  502/721  M35-39  M# 3848 Caledonia           NY 
 6545 Michael Dinnocenzio           34   54:24 10:57  487/702  M30-34  M# 3849 Kenilworth          NJ 
 6546 Michelle Copolo-Ziemer        33   54:24 10:57  373/777  F30-34  F# 2697 Hamburg             NY 
 6547 Matt McCormick                39   54:24 10:57  503/721  M35-39  M# 3850 Buffalo             NY 
 6548 Aimee Green                   46   54:24 10:57  203/514  F45-49  F# 2698 East Aurora         NY 
 6549 Olivia N. Ornat               17   54:24 10:57  255/458  F15-19  F# 2699 Elma                NY 
 6550 Michael Ziemer                31   54:24 10:57  488/702  M30-34  M# 3851 Hamburg             NY 
 6551 Andrew N. Bond                24   54:24 10:57  305/440  M20-24  M# 3852 Buffalo             NY 
 6552 Meg Du Four                   54   54:24 10:57  140/398  F50-54  F# 2700 Beverly             MA 
 6553 Cha T. Vu                     30   54:24 10:57  374/777  F30-34  F# 2701 Buffalo             NY 
 6554 Lance Dickinson               67   54:24 10:57   91/208  M65-69  M# 3853 Lewiston            NY 
 6555 Casey Dickinson               41   54:24 10:57  386/546  M40-44  M# 3854 Buffalo             NY 
 6556 John Bacon                    55   54:25 10:57  253/443  M55-59  M# 3855 Hamilton            ON 
 6557 Keith T. Tribula              35   54:25 10:57  504/721  M35-39  M# 3856 Buffalo             NY 
 6558 Keith N. Bond                 61   54:25 10:57  179/330  M60-64  M# 3857 Buffalo             NY 
 6559 Derek J. Kiefer               14   54:25 10:57  184/308  M10-14  M# 3858 Buffalo             NY 
 6560 Christine E. Bond             26   54:25 10:57  489/948  F25-29  F# 2702 Buffalo             NY 
 6561 Doug St Cyr                   35   54:25 10:57  505/721  M35-39  M# 3859 East Amherst        NY 
 6562 Rebecca Comfort               29   54:25 10:57  490/948  F25-29  F# 2703 Gainesville         NY 
 6563 Michael MacEvoy               37   54:25 10:57  506/721  M35-39  M# 3860 Lockport            NY 
 6564 Garrett Jensen                33   54:25 10:57  489/702  M30-34  M# 3861 Buffalo             NY 
 6565 Angela Goncharova             31   54:26 10:57  375/777  F30-34  F# 2704 East Aurora         NY 
 6566 Kelly Ramsay                  55   54:26 10:57  127/343  F55-59  F# 2705 Hamilton            ON 
 6567 Harper Roach                   9   54:26 10:57    4/45   F01-09  F# 2706 Lancaster           NY 
 6568 Robert A. Sperrazza           23   54:26 10:57  306/440  M20-24  M# 3862 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6569 Alexandra M. Gorlick          21   54:26 10:57  293/602  F20-24  F# 2707 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6570 Koshka A. Ilyenko             22   54:26 10:57  294/602  F20-24  F# 2708 Amherst             NY 
 6571 John H. Roach                 35   54:27 10:58  507/721  M35-39  M# 3863 Lancaster           NY 
 6572 Tracy Dworak                  49   54:27 10:58  204/514  F45-49  F# 2709 Grand Island        NY 
 6573 Jillian A. Tokarczyk          27   54:27 10:58  491/948  F25-29  F# 2710 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6574 Matthew B. Gilsey             37   54:27 10:58  508/721  M35-39  M# 3864 Buffalo             NY 
 6575 Joseph E. McGuire             58   54:27 10:58  254/443  M55-59  M# 3865 Hamburg             NY 
 6576 Brian Black                   59   54:27 10:58  255/443  M55-59  M# 3866 Elma                NY 
 6577 Benjamin D. Nossavage         17   54:28 10:58  336/434  M15-19  M# 3867 Lewiston            NY 
 6578 Lisa Caiola                   51   54:28 10:58  141/398  F50-54  F# 2711 Webster             NY 
 6579 Paige E. McGuire              25   54:28 10:58  492/948  F25-29  F# 2712 Hamburg             NY 
 6580 Noah K. Welgoss               22   54:28 10:58  307/440  M20-24  M# 3868 Freeville           NY 
 6581 Cameron Clayton               23   54:28 10:58  308/440  M20-24  M# 3869 Hamburg             NY 
 6582 Kimberly S. Sendlak           33   54:28 10:58  376/777  F30-34  F# 2713 Wheatfield          NY 
 6583 Sarah R. Franchino            29   54:29 10:58  493/948  F25-29  F# 2714 Harrison            NJ 
 6584 Amelia C. Gilsey              37   54:29 10:58  364/738  F35-39  F# 2715 Buffalo             NY 
 6585 Michael J. Casale             10   54:29 10:58  185/308  M10-14  M# 3870 Lewiston            NY 
 6586 Casey Ruberto                 23   54:29 10:58  295/602  F20-24  F# 2716 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6587 Ellen Bowman                  57   54:29 10:58  128/343  F55-59  F# 2717 North Collins       NY 
 6588 Nicole Wright                 41   54:29 10:58  281/568  F40-44  F# 2718 East Aurora         NY 
 6589 Andrew Dylan                  43   54:29 10:58  387/546  M40-44  M# 3871 East Aurora         NY 
 6590 Tony Scheitinger              56   54:29 10:58  256/443  M55-59  M# 3872 West Orange         NJ 
 6591 Susan Buttaccio               41   54:29 10:58  282/568  F40-44  F# 2719 East Aurora         NY 
 6592 Karen A. Champoux             31   54:29 10:58  377/777  F30-34  F# 2720 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6593 Marisa Caiola                 24   54:29 10:58  296/602  F20-24  F# 2721 Webster             NY 
 6594 Alissa Czyz                   26   54:30 10:58  494/948  F25-29  F# 2722 Boston              NY 
 6595 Peter D. Benner               63   54:30 10:58  180/330  M60-64  M# 3873 Ridgeway            ON 
 6596 Gina Grabenstatter            46   54:30 10:58  205/514  F45-49  F# 2723 North Collins       NY 
 6597 Tim McClure                   36   54:30 10:58  509/721  M35-39  M# 3874 Fonthill            ON 
 6598 Elizabeth Hens                26   54:30 10:58  495/948  F25-29  F# 2724 Hamburg             NY 
 6599 Taylor Redman                 21   54:30 10:58  309/440  M20-24  M# 3875 Lancaster           NY 
 6600 Casey N. Krystyniak           23   54:30 10:58  297/602  F20-24  F# 2725 Lancaster           NY 
 6601 Adam P. Beckerink             41   54:31 10:58  388/546  M40-44  M# 3876 Chicago             IL 
 6602 Elizabeth A. Lane             58   54:31 10:58  129/343  F55-59  F# 2726 Buffalo             NY 
 6603 Elizabeth Brewer              29   54:31 10:58  496/948  F25-29  F# 2727 Frewsburg           NY 
 6604 Jessica Graham                44   54:31 10:58  283/568  F40-44  F# 2728 Getzville           NY 
 6605 Michael Torsell               35   54:31 10:58  510/721  M35-39  M# 3877 Buffalo             NY 
 6606 David Siwa                    43   54:31 10:58  389/546  M40-44  M# 3878 Elma                NY 
 6607 Alexa R. White                28   54:31 10:58  497/948  F25-29  F# 2729 Hamburg             NY 
 6608 Mike Patti                    62   54:31 10:58  181/330  M60-64  M# 3879 Buffalo             NY 
 6609 Eric A. Schumacher            53   54:31 10:59  313/451  M50-54  M# 3880 Ovid                NY 
 6610 Zoe R. Cramer                 18   54:32 10:59  256/458  F15-19  F# 2730 Buffalo             NY 
 6611 Allison Spara                 30   54:32 10:59  378/777  F30-34  F# 2731 Buffalo             NY 
 6612 Kristen S. Jones              27   54:32 10:59  498/948  F25-29  F# 2732 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6613 Owen K. Bargmann               9   54:32 10:59   22/64   M01-09  M# 3881 Orchard Park        NY 
 6614 Karl F. Bargmann              42   54:32 10:59  390/546  M40-44  M# 3882 Orchard Park        NY 
 6615 Jill K. Schifferle            27   54:33 10:59  499/948  F25-29  F# 2733 Kenmore             NY 
 6616 Hannah V. Thomas              19   54:33 10:59  257/458  F15-19  F# 2734 Buffalo             NY 
 6617 Laura C. Zakrzewski           25   54:33 10:59  500/948  F25-29  F# 2735 Clarence            NY 
 6618 Adam Zakrzewski               22   54:33 10:59  310/440  M20-24  M# 3883 Buffalo             NY 
 6619 Courtney Richardson           29   54:33 10:59  501/948  F25-29  F# 2736 Buffalo             NY 
 6620 Julia Eagan                   14   54:33 10:59  100/249  F10-14  F# 2737 Buffalo             NY 
 6621 Kelly Glosser                 29   54:33 10:59  502/948  F25-29  F# 2738 Getzville           NY 
 6622 Alex Kreuzer                  17   54:33 10:59  337/434  M15-19  M# 3884 Buffalo             NY 
 6623 Diana Oramus                  27   54:33 10:59  503/948  F25-29  F# 2739 Buffalo             NY 
 6624 Lisa Lewandowski              29   54:34 10:59  504/948  F25-29  F# 2740 East Aurora         NY 
 6625 Faith A. Chernowski           16   54:34 10:59  258/458  F15-19  F# 2741 Marietta            GA 
 6626 Chris Kreuzer                 48   54:34 10:59  317/502  M45-49  M# 3885 Buffalo             NY 
 6627 Kayla Kuechle                 27   54:34 10:59  505/948  F25-29  F# 2742 New York            NY 
 6628 Douglas J. Tokarczyk          58   54:34 10:59  257/443  M55-59  M# 3886 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6629 Brett D. Tokarczyk            33   54:34 10:59  490/702  M30-34  M# 3887 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6630 Todd Schifferle               43   54:34 10:59  391/546  M40-44  M# 3888 Tonawanda           NY 
 6631 Kelly T. Newth                41   54:34 10:59  284/568  F40-44  F# 2743 Williamsville       NY 
 6632 Christina Il Grande           30   54:34 10:59  379/777  F30-34  F# 2744 Buffalo             NY 
 6633 Ryan C. Allen                 22   54:35 10:59  311/440  M20-24  M# 3889 East Amherst        NY 
 6634 Nicholas Esposito             26   54:35 10:59  459/642  M25-29  M# 3890 Collins             NY 
 6635 Todd Grady                    48   54:35 10:59  318/502  M45-49  M# 3891 Rochester           NY 
 6636 Martha Nuchereno              63   54:35 10:59   57/219  F60-64  F# 2745 Buffalo             NY 
 6637 Mark H. Dadd                  76   54:35 10:59    4/37   M75-79  M# 3892 Attica              NY 
 6638 Mia Dibenedetto               25   54:35 10:59  506/948  F25-29  F# 2746 Buffalo             NY 
 6639 Egon Moldenhauer              29   54:35 10:59  460/642  M25-29  M# 3893 Buffalo             NY 
 6640 Elizabeth A. Fidel-Allen      53   54:36 10:59  142/398  F50-54  F# 2747 East Amherst        NY 
 6641 Charles W. Malcomb            36   54:36 10:59  511/721  M35-39  M# 3894 East Amherst        NY 
 6642 Liz R. Mahaney                18   54:36 10:59  259/458  F15-19  F# 2748 Buffalo             NY 
 6643 Jeffrey B. Novak              34   54:36 10:59  491/702  M30-34  M# 3895 Buffalo             NY 
 6644 Conor Mackey                  20   54:36 10:59  312/440  M20-24  M# 3896 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6645 Martin T. Allen               54   54:36 10:59  314/451  M50-54  M# 3897 East Amherst        NY 
 6646 Aimee H. Keiper               28   54:36 10:59  507/948  F25-29  F# 2749 Boston              NY 
 6647 Marie M. Proudman             37   54:36 10:59  365/738  F35-39  F# 2750 Hamburg             NY 
 6648 Michael Henderson             23   54:36 11:00  313/440  M20-24  M# 3898 Charlotte           NC 
 6649 Douglas McMurtry              70   54:37 11:00   22/83   M70-74  M# 3899 Amherst             NY 
 6650 Denis P. Guerin               46   54:37 11:00  319/502  M45-49  M# 3900 Buffalo             NY 
 6651 Pj Dibenedetto                23   54:37 11:00  314/440  M20-24  M# 3901 Buffalo             NY 
 6652 Molly McGreevy                35   54:37 11:00  366/738  F35-39  F# 2751 Clarence Center     NY 
 6653 Mary O'Donnell                41   54:38 11:00  285/568  F40-44  F# 2752 Washington          DC 
 6654 Eleanor Fumerelle             20   54:38 11:00  298/602  F20-24  F# 2753 Buffalo             NY 
 6655 Molly R. McCarthy-Ciocca      45   54:38 11:00  206/514  F45-49  F# 2754 Buffalo             NY 
 6656 William Wolf                  28   54:38 11:00  461/642  M25-29  M# 3902 Buffalo             NY 
 6657 Abigail F. McCarthy           44   54:38 11:00  286/568  F40-44  F# 2755 Arlington           VA 
 6658 Maria L. Tedesco              30   54:38 11:00  380/777  F30-34  F# 2756 Buffalo             NY 
 6659 Eric Schroeder                30   54:39 11:00  492/702  M30-34  M# 3903 Buffalo             NY 
 6660 Joelle Chille Cale            30   54:39 11:00  381/777  F30-34  F# 2757 London              ON 
 6661 Brittany Sainz                27   54:39 11:00  508/948  F25-29  F# 2758 Buffalo             NY 
 6662 Samantha Janis                33   54:39 11:00  382/777  F30-34  F# 2759 Buffalo             NY 
 6663 Noah Zimpfer                  15   54:39 11:00  338/434  M15-19  M# 3904 Depew               NY 
 6664 Kelly J. Maley                49   54:39 11:00  207/514  F45-49  F# 2760 Buffalo             NY 
 6665 Alanna Olear                  27   54:39 11:00  509/948  F25-29  F# 2761 Buffalo             NY 
 6666 Emily W. Christensen          25   54:39 11:00  510/948  F25-29  F# 2762 East Aurora         NY 
 6667 Maddison Chille               23   54:39 11:00  299/602  F20-24  F# 2763 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6668 Lee Foxton                    29   54:39 11:00  462/642  M25-29  M# 3905 Syracuse            NY 
 6669 Greg McAlpine                 43   54:39 11:00  392/546  M40-44  M# 3906 Hamburg             NY 
 6670 Timothy Davis                 34   54:40 11:00  493/702  M30-34  M# 3907 Angola              NY 
 6671 Erica Sage                    28   54:40 11:00  511/948  F25-29  F# 2764 Buffalo             NY 
 6672 Michael J. Amato              38   54:40 11:00  512/721  M35-39  M# 3908 Sanborn             NY 
 6673 Beth A. Whistler              33   54:41 11:00  383/777  F30-34  F# 2765 Buffalo             NY 
 6674 Jennifer L. Amato             39   54:41 11:00  367/738  F35-39  F# 2766 Sanborn             NY 
 6675 George F. Miller              64   54:41 11:00  182/330  M60-64  M# 3909 Buffalo             NY 
 6676 Kevin Ryan                    58   54:41 11:00  258/443  M55-59  M# 3910 Buffalo             NY 
 6677 Jim M. Truskey                62   54:41 11:00  183/330  M60-64  M# 3911 Tonawanda           NY 
 6678 Eric Cownie                   43   54:41 11:00  393/546  M40-44  M# 3912 Buffalo             NY 
 6679 Jack Dibenedetto              18   54:41 11:00  339/434  M15-19  M# 3913 Buffalo             NY 
 6680 Brad Andrews                  35   54:41 11:00  513/721  M35-39  M# 3914 Saint Petersburg    FL 
 6681 Chris Kuchta                  21   54:42 11:01  315/440  M20-24  M# 3915 Buffalo             NY 
 6682 Chris Truskey                 43   54:42 11:01  394/546  M40-44  M# 3916 Buffalo             NY 
 6683 Kim Zenger                    46   54:42 11:01  208/514  F45-49  F# 2767 Buffalo             NY 
 6684 Lillian Forward               15   54:42 11:01  260/458  F15-19  F# 2768 Hinsdale            NY 
 6685 Peggy S. Haney                53   54:42 11:01  143/398  F50-54  F# 2769 Buffalo             NY 
 6686 Logan S. Marquardt            24   54:42 11:01  300/602  F20-24  F# 2770 Buffalo             NY 
 6687 Samantha Cohen                23   54:43 11:01  301/602  F20-24  F# 2771 Buffalo             NY 
 6688 Michael Dibenedetto           21   54:43 11:01  316/440  M20-24  M# 3917 Buffalo             NY 
 6689 Margaret Meissner             57   54:43 11:01  130/343  F55-59  F# 2772 Hamburg             NY 
 6690 David Mills                   69   54:43 11:01   92/208  M65-69  M# 3918 Eden                NY 
 6691 Christina M. Pagano           43   54:44 11:01  287/568  F40-44  F# 2773 Buffalo             NY 
 6692 Eric Werling                  59   54:44 11:01  259/443  M55-59  M# 3919 Purcellville        VA 
 6693 Scott Smith                   35   54:44 11:01  514/721  M35-39  M# 3920 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6694 Steven Jarmuz                 36   54:44 11:01  515/721  M35-39  M# 3921 Grove City          OH 
 6695 Stephanie J. Casale           36   54:44 11:01  368/738  F35-39  F# 2774 Lewiston            NY 
 6696 Anthony Limina                33   54:44 11:01  494/702  M30-34  M# 3922 Buffalo             NY 
 6697 Hank Bartholomew              11   54:44 11:01  186/308  M10-14  M# 3923 Buffalo             NY 
 6698 Hannah Greidanus              20   54:44 11:01  302/602  F20-24  F# 2775 Buffalo             NY 
 6699 Jennifer Bradford             52   54:45 11:01  144/398  F50-54  F# 2776 Hinesburg           VT 
 6700 Mariah Maund                  24   54:45 11:01  303/602  F20-24  F# 2777 Buffalo             NY 
 6701 Eric R. Printz                64   54:45 11:01  184/330  M60-64  M# 3924 Brookline           MA 
 6702 Ashley Chudy                  32   54:45 11:01  384/777  F30-34  F# 2778 Rochester           NY 
 6703 Rachel N. Janish              20   54:45 11:01  304/602  F20-24  F# 2779 Kenmore             NY 
 6704 Matt Dunning                  37   54:45 11:01  516/721  M35-39  M# 3925 Depew               NY 
 6705 Matthew Schnittker            31   54:45 11:01  495/702  M30-34  M# 3926 Tonawanda           NY 
 6706 Douglas Watson, Jr.           37   54:46 11:01  517/721  M35-39  M# 3927 West Seneca         NY 
 6707 Martin Erazo                  56   54:46 11:01  260/443  M55-59  M# 3928 Orchard Park        NY 
 6708 Amanda Dianetti               26   54:46 11:01  512/948  F25-29  F# 2780 Buffalo             NY 
 6709 David Schnittker              34   54:46 11:01  496/702  M30-34  M# 3929 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6710 Mike Odonnell                 57   54:46 11:02  261/443  M55-59  M# 3930 Getzville           NY 
 6711 Sarah Twarog                  26   54:47 11:02  513/948  F25-29  F# 2781 Brooklyn            NY 
 6712 Scott Zimpfer                 55   54:47 11:02  262/443  M55-59  M# 3931 Depew               NY 
 6713 Kate Kretzer                  45   54:47 11:02  209/514  F45-49  F# 2782 Alexandria          VA 
 6714 Matt Fischer                  29   54:47 11:02  463/642  M25-29  M# 3932 Buffalo             NY 
 6715 Kevin Polster                 38   54:47 11:02  518/721  M35-39  M# 3933 Buffalo             NY 
 6716 Kole H. Marquardt             21   54:47 11:02  317/440  M20-24  M# 3934 Buffalo             NY 
 6717 Donald Blowey                 63   54:47 11:02  185/330  M60-64  M# 3935 Buffalo             NY 
 6718 Heather Kendrick Hughes       41   54:47 11:02  288/568  F40-44  F# 2783 Washington          DC 
 6719 Christopher Hughes            35   54:47 11:02  519/721  M35-39  M# 3936 Buffalo             NY 
 6720 Matthew Tyree                 42   54:47 11:02  395/546  M40-44  M# 3937 Tonawanda           NY 
 6721 Bradley Zabel                 37   54:47 11:02  520/721  M35-39  M# 3938 Buffalo             NY 
 6722 James Rose                    44   54:47 11:02  396/546  M40-44  M# 3939 Grand Island        NY 
 6723 Deb James                     48   54:48 11:02  210/514  F45-49  F# 2784 Lisle               NY 
 6724 Thomas J. Keable              63   54:48 11:02  186/330  M60-64  M# 3940 Amherst             NY 
 6725 Cameron Tillou                12   54:49 11:02  187/308  M10-14  M# 3941 Buffalo             NY 
 6726 Jennifer Matuszak             22   54:49 11:02  305/602  F20-24  F# 2785 Lancaster           NY 
 6727 Anne M. Dehlinger             64   54:50 11:02   58/219  F60-64  F# 2786 Buffalo             NY 
 6728 Evan Pierce                   52   54:50 11:02  315/451  M50-54  M# 3942 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6729 Amy C. Dybalski               44   54:50 11:02  289/568  F40-44  F# 2787 Buffalo             NY 
 6730 Andrew M. Dybalski            44   54:50 11:02  397/546  M40-44  M# 3943 Buffalo             NY 
 6731 Daniel Spurio                 55   54:50 11:02  263/443  M55-59  M# 3944 Buffalo             NY 
 6732 William A. Heidt              31   54:50 11:02  497/702  M30-34  M# 3945 West Falls          NY 
 6733 Pamela R. Stutzman            45   54:50 11:02  211/514  F45-49  F# 2788 Chicago             IL 
 6734 Joshua Jackson                39   54:50 11:02  521/721  M35-39  M# 3946 Ransomville         NY 
 6735 Nicole D. Krough              41   54:50 11:02  290/568  F40-44  F# 2789 Clarence            NY 
 6736 Alexa Sheng                   25   54:50 11:02  514/948  F25-29  F# 2790 Buffalo             NY 
 6737 Budd L. Bailey                64   54:51 11:02  187/330  M60-64  M# 3947 Buffalo             NY 
 6738 Genevieve Rados               46   54:51 11:02  212/514  F45-49  F# 2791 Buffalo             NY 
 6739 Thomas R. Matre               52   54:51 11:02  316/451  M50-54  M# 3948 Tonawanda           NY 
 6740 Tara W. Albertson             42   54:51 11:02  291/568  F40-44  F# 2792 Buffalo             NY 
 6741 Maximilian J. Brimmer         24   54:51 11:03  318/440  M20-24  M# 3949 West Seneca         NY 
 6742 Ellen Notarius                45   54:52 11:03  213/514  F45-49  F# 2793 Buffalo             NY 
 6743 Anthony M. Weiss              19   54:52 11:03  340/434  M15-19  M# 3950 Hamburg             NY 
 6744 Lance M. Sworts               38   54:52 11:03  522/721  M35-39  M# 3951 New Kensington      PA 
 6745 Joe Caligiuri                 49   54:52 11:03  320/502  M45-49  M# 3952 Lancaster           NY 
 6746 Emanuel Land                  42   54:52 11:03  398/546  M40-44  M# 3953 Buffalo             NY 
 6747 Cole Pawlowski                24   54:52 11:03  319/440  M20-24  M# 3954 West Seneca         NY 
 6748 Sarah McGowan                 34   54:53 11:03  385/777  F30-34  F# 2794 Buffalo             NY 
 6749 Catherine Haller              50   54:53 11:03  145/398  F50-54  F# 2795 Buffalo             NY 
 6750 Joseph Weiss                  27   54:53 11:03  464/642  M25-29  M# 3955 Orchard Park        NY 
 6751 Molly Krombach                47   54:53 11:03  214/514  F45-49  F# 2796 Buffalo             NY 
 6752 Stephen R. Stutzman           18   54:54 11:03  341/434  M15-19  M# 3956 Chicago             IL 
 6753 Andrea Darrall                27   54:54 11:03  515/948  F25-29  F# 2797 Buffalo             NY 
 6754 Murray G. Covello             61   54:54 11:03  188/330  M60-64  M# 3957 Orchard Park        NY 
 6755 Stephanie R. Cartonia         23   54:54 11:03  306/602  F20-24  F# 2798 Buffalo             NY 
 6756 Carl A. Covello               63   54:54 11:03  189/330  M60-64  M# 3958 Orchard Park        NY 
 6757 Nathan Willis                 27   54:54 11:03  465/642  M25-29  M# 3959 Buffalo             NY 
 6758 Donald K. Carr                68   54:54 11:03   93/208  M65-69  M# 3960 Buffalo             NY 
 6759 Elliott King                  26   54:54 11:03  466/642  M25-29  M# 3961 Buffalo             NY 
 6760 Shannon R. Griffin            25   54:55 11:03  516/948  F25-29  F# 2799 Buffalo             NY 
 6761 Patrick J. Foster             50   54:55 11:03  317/451  M50-54  M# 3962 Buffalo             NY 
 6762 Chris Cornwell                49   54:55 11:03  321/502  M45-49  M# 3963 Lancaster           NY 
 6763 Courtney Chiappone            19   54:55 11:03  261/458  F15-19  F# 2800 Hamburg             NY 
 6764 Matthew Dickerson             21   54:55 11:03  320/440  M20-24  M# 3964 Lockport            NY 
 6765 Meghan L. Domroes             18   54:56 11:03  262/458  F15-19  F# 2801 Rochester           NY 
 6766 Brian Bock                    29   54:56 11:03  467/642  M25-29  M# 3965 Buffalo             NY 
 6767 Rachael Burke                 33   54:56 11:03  386/777  F30-34  F# 2802 Tonawanda           NY 
 6768 Hannah Duttweiler             21   54:56 11:03  307/602  F20-24  F# 2803 Corfu               NY 
 6769 Claire Lukasiewicz            24   54:56 11:03  308/602  F20-24  F# 2804 Schenectady         NY 
 6770 Sarah Duttweiler              24   54:56 11:03  309/602  F20-24  F# 2805 Corfu               NY 
 6771 Matthew Sosenko               28   54:56 11:03  468/642  M25-29  M# 3966 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6772 Kelly L. Ball                 51   54:56 11:04  146/398  F50-54  F# 2806 Buffalo             NY 
 6773 Paul D. Costello              52   54:56 11:04  318/451  M50-54  M# 3967 Tonawanda           NY 
 6774 Caitlin Taylor                27   54:57 11:04  517/948  F25-29  F# 2807 Buffalo             NY 
 6775 Benjamin E. Ziobro            14   54:57 11:04  188/308  M10-14  M# 3968 Orchard Park        NY 
 6776 Teresa Costello               52   54:57 11:04  147/398  F50-54  F# 2808 Tonawanda           NY 
 6777 Abigail Duttweiler            16   54:57 11:04  263/458  F15-19  F# 2809 Corfu               NY 
 6778 Cassandra Kaczmarek           24   54:57 11:04  310/602  F20-24  F# 2810 Orchard Park        NY 
 6779 Sarah M. Badagliacca          25   54:57 11:04  518/948  F25-29  F# 2811 Buffalo             NY 
 6780 Amanda Saeli                  24   54:58 11:04  311/602  F20-24  F# 2812 Orchard Park        NY 
 6781 Nicholas Kopp                  9   54:58 11:04   23/64   M01-09  M# 3969 Wheatfield          NY 
 6782 David J. Staszak              72   54:58 11:04   23/83   M70-74  M# 3970 Saranac Lake        NY 
 6783 Joshua M. Metz                19   54:59 11:04  342/434  M15-19  M# 3971 East Amherst        NY 
 6784 Patti M. Peebles              70   54:59 11:04    7/33   F70-74  F# 2813 Saranac Lake        NY 
 6785 Kathryn Neuhardt              24   54:59 11:04  312/602  F20-24  F# 2814 Charlottesville     VA 
 6786 Charlie G. Collins            19   54:59 11:04  343/434  M15-19  M# 3972 Buffalo             NY 
 6787 David Yacono                  32   54:59 11:04  498/702  M30-34  M# 3973 Buffalo             NY 
 6788 Gabe McNichol                 23   54:59 11:04  321/440  M20-24  M# 3974 Hamburg             NY 
 6789 Michele L. Kujawa             29   54:59 11:04  519/948  F25-29  F# 2815 Buffalo             NY 
 6790 Bradley Matters               33   54:59 11:04  499/702  M30-34  M# 3975 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6791 Faith M. Leone                26   55:00 11:04  520/948  F25-29  F# 2816 Orchard Park        NY 
 6792 Duncan W. Martin-Wade         13   55:00 11:04  189/308  M10-14  M# 3976 East Aurora         NY 
 6793 Drew McNichol                 60   55:01 11:04  190/330  M60-64  M# 3977 Hamburg             NY 
 6794 Kim Noe                       23   55:01 11:04  322/440  M20-24  M# 3978 Boston              MA 
 6795 Shaduil Adams                 25   55:01 11:04  469/642  M25-29  M# 3979 Buffalo             NY 
 6796 Ashley N. Yost                23   55:01 11:04  313/602  F20-24  F# 2817 Raleigh             NC 
 6797 Charles G. West               25   55:01 11:04  470/642  M25-29  M# 3980 Derby               NY 
 6798 Brett Fata                    44   55:01 11:04  399/546  M40-44  M# 3981 Hamburg             NY 
 6799 Stephen Banks                 73   55:01 11:04   24/83   M70-74  M# 3982 Springfield         VA 
 6800 Amy Goerss                    50   55:01 11:04  148/398  F50-54  F# 2818 Boston              MA 
 6801 Carolyn Powell                47   55:01 11:05  215/514  F45-49  F# 2819 Elma                NY 
 6802 Joseph J. Sudore, Jr.         49   55:01 11:05  322/502  M45-49  M# 3983 Clarence            NY 
 6803 Theresa Williams              27   55:02 11:05  521/948  F25-29  F# 2820 West Palm Beach     FL 
 6804 Trina Schiavitti              51   55:02 11:05  149/398  F50-54  F# 2821 Lockport            NY 
 6805 Kenneth Rogers                67   55:02 11:05   94/208  M65-69  M# 3984 Buffalo             NY 
 6806 Ian Williams                  23   55:02 11:05  323/440  M20-24  M# 3985 Buffalo             NY 
 6807 Yvette M. Giermek             41   55:02 11:05  292/568  F40-44  F# 2822 Lancaster           NY 
 6808 Kathryn Moloney               28   55:02 11:05  522/948  F25-29  F# 2823 Glenwood            NY 
 6809 Megan Malinowski              47   55:02 11:05  216/514  F45-49  F# 2824 Buffalo             NY 
 6810 Austin R. Velarde             20   55:03 11:05  324/440  M20-24  M# 3986 Buffalo             NY 
 6811 Amelia L. Santarosa           18   55:03 11:05  264/458  F15-19  F# 2825 Youngstown          NY 
 6812 Kelly Goble                   56   55:03 11:05  131/343  F55-59  F# 2826 West Seneca         NY 
 6813 Kaetlyn M. Simpson            42   55:03 11:05  293/568  F40-44  F# 2827 East Amherst        NY 
 6814 Ashley M. Gerwitz             24   55:04 11:05  314/602  F20-24  F# 2828 Buffalo             NY 
 6815 Robert Simpson                37   55:04 11:05  523/721  M35-39  M# 3987 East Amherst        NY 
 6816 Kristin Tymchak               23   55:04 11:05  315/602  F20-24  F# 2829 East Amherst        NY 
 6817 Robert T. Reed                38   55:04 11:05  524/721  M35-39  M# 3988 Buffalo             NY 
 6818 Doug B. Geiger                48   55:04 11:05  323/502  M45-49  M# 3989 Akron               NY 
 6819 Harley Carrol                 23   55:04 11:05  325/440  M20-24  M# 3990 Buffalo             NY 
 6820 Michael Tillou                47   55:05 11:05  324/502  M45-49  M# 3991 Buffalo             NY 
 6821 Greg Kowal                    33   55:05 11:05  500/702  M30-34  M# 3992 Fredonia            NY 
 6822 Anna O'Brien                  44   55:05 11:05  294/568  F40-44  F# 2830 Buffalo             NY 
 6823 Liam V. Doherty               31   55:06 11:05  501/702  M30-34  M# 3993 Buffalo             NY 
 6824 Benjamin Cerny                 8   55:06 11:05   24/64   M01-09  M# 3994 Williamsville       NY 
 6825 Jamie Rush                    21   55:06 11:05  316/602  F20-24  F# 2831 Rockville           MD 
 6826 Luis P. Link                  12   55:06 11:06  190/308  M10-14  M# 3995 Buffalo             NY 
 6827 Peter Cageao                  36   55:07 11:06  525/721  M35-39  M# 3996 Buffalo             NY 
 6828 Katie Cageao                  32   55:07 11:06  387/777  F30-34  F# 2832 Buffalo             NY 
 6829 Allyson Sawyer                20   55:07 11:06  317/602  F20-24  F# 2833 Lockport            NY 
 6830 Alyssa Buranich               25   55:07 11:06  523/948  F25-29  F# 2834 Orchard Park        NY 
 6831 Chris Mathews                 46   55:07 11:06  325/502  M45-49  M# 3997 Buffalo             NY 
 6832 Pete Cerny                    44   55:07 11:06  400/546  M40-44  M# 3998 Williamsville       NY 
 6833 Michael R. Parr               39   55:08 11:06  526/721  M35-39  M# 3999 Buffalo             NY 
 6834 Julia Hardick                 25   55:08 11:06  524/948  F25-29  F# 2835 Hamburg             NY 
 6835 Sarah Buranich                30   55:08 11:06  388/777  F30-34  F# 2836 Buffalo             NY 
 6836 Emma K. Andriatch             24   55:08 11:06  318/602  F20-24  F# 2837 Brockport           NY 
 6837 Quinn O'Neill                 10   55:08 11:06  191/308  M10-14  M# 4000 Arlington           VA 
 6838 Jillian L. Hintz              31   55:08 11:06  389/777  F30-34  F# 2838 Orchard Park        NY 
 6839 Scott Hameister               33   55:08 11:06  502/702  M30-34  M# 4001 Tonawanda           NY 
 6840 Jamie Monte                   37   55:09 11:06  369/738  F35-39  F# 2839 Orchard Park        NY 
 6841 Allison J. Lollier            27   55:09 11:06  525/948  F25-29  F# 2840 Elma                NY 
 6842 Tracee Mobley                 41   55:09 11:06  295/568  F40-44  F# 2841 Buffalo             NY 
 6843 Brian Kopp                    46   55:09 11:06  326/502  M45-49  M# 4002 Wheatfield          NY 
 6844 William O'Neill                8   55:09 11:06   25/64   M01-09  M# 4003 Arlington           VA 
 6845 Stephen Campbell              32   55:09 11:06  503/702  M30-34  M# 4004 Somerville          MA 
 6846 Jessica L. Gill               22   55:10 11:06  319/602  F20-24  F# 2842 Orchard Park        NY 
 6847 Janet R. Meyer                55   55:10 11:06  132/343  F55-59  F# 2843 Buffalo             NY 
 6848 John Barbaro                  63   55:11 11:06  191/330  M60-64  M# 4005 Lancaster           NY 
 6849 Hannah Jahreis                22   55:11 11:06  320/602  F20-24  F# 2844 Eden                NY 
 6850 Emily A. Griffin              26   55:11 11:06  526/948  F25-29  F# 2845 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6851 Bianca M. Leonard             30   55:11 11:06  390/777  F30-34  F# 2846 Buffalo             NY 
 6852 Thomas Gordon                 40   55:11 11:06  401/546  M40-44  M# 4006 Buffalo             NY 
 6853 Andrew Gordon                 29   55:11 11:06  471/642  M25-29  M# 4007 Buffalo             NY 
 6854 G M Hardy                     61   55:11 11:06  192/330  M60-64  M# 4008 Largo               FL 
 6855 Alexander Morelli             31   55:12 11:07  504/702  M30-34  M# 4009 Buffalo             NY 
 6856 Elizabeth McCarthy            40   55:12 11:07  296/568  F40-44  F# 2847 Buffalo             NY 
 6857 Samay T. Gheewala             40   55:12 11:07  402/546  M40-44  M# 4010 Chicago             IL 
 6858 John Bland                    43   55:13 11:07  403/546  M40-44  M# 4011 East Amherst        NY 
 6859 Alyssa Duff                   29   55:13 11:07  527/948  F25-29  F# 2848 Buffalo             NY 
 6860 Jason A. Botticelli           49   55:13 11:07  327/502  M45-49  M# 4012 Williamsville       NY 
 6861 Michael F. Bautz              72   55:13 11:07   25/83   M70-74  M# 4013 Amherst             NY 
 6862 Gavin M. Kandefer             14   55:13 11:07  192/308  M10-14  M# 4014 Lancaster           NY 
 6863 Benjamin Franzosa             34   55:13 11:07  505/702  M30-34  M# 4015 Lansing             KS 
 6864 Mindee Mutty                  48   55:13 11:07  217/514  F45-49  F# 2849 Orchard Park        NY 
 6865 Thomas Kandefer               49   55:13 11:07  328/502  M45-49  M# 4016 Buffalo             NY 
 6866 Ashlie Franzosa               28   55:13 11:07  528/948  F25-29  F# 2850 Lansing             KS 
 6867 Aaron Kiel                    45   55:13 11:07  329/502  M45-49  M# 4017 Buffalo             NY 
 6868 Joe Duff                      31   55:14 11:07  506/702  M30-34  M# 4018 Buffalo             NY 
 6869 Melissa J. Hicks              38   55:14 11:07  370/738  F35-39  F# 2851 Buffalo             NY 
 6870 Kim Wailand                   39   55:14 11:07  371/738  F35-39  F# 2852 Buffalo             NY 
 6871 Jack Shivinsky                17   55:14 11:07  344/434  M15-19  M# 4019 Tonawanda           NY 
 6872 Daniel Wrobel                 26   55:14 11:07  472/642  M25-29  M# 4020 Buffalo             NY 
 6873 Patricia F. Clark             65   55:14 11:07   16/82   F65-69  F# 2853 Buffalo             NY 
 6874 Brian Cummiskey               25   55:15 11:07  473/642  M25-29  M# 4021 Tonawanda           NY 
 6875 Alyssa M. Johnson             29   55:15 11:07  529/948  F25-29  F# 2854 Ithaca              NY 
 6876 Theresa Lee                   46   55:15 11:07  218/514  F45-49  F# 2855 Jacksonville        FL 
 6877 Deanna M. Arthur              27   55:15 11:07  530/948  F25-29  F# 2856 Buffalo             NY 
 6878 Ella Lee                      15   55:15 11:07  265/458  F15-19  F# 2857 Clarence            NY 
 6879 Thomas Doody                  56   55:15 11:07  264/443  M55-59  M# 4022 East Amherst        NY 
 6880 Jamie L. McDermid             32   55:15 11:07  391/777  F30-34  F# 2858 Kenmore             NY 
 6881 Joseph Braxton                23   55:15 11:07  326/440  M20-24  M# 4023 Silver Creek        NY 
 6882 Emily Sullivan                21   55:15 11:07  321/602  F20-24  F# 2859 Eden                NY 
 6883 Alexander Bianchi             21   55:16 11:07  327/440  M20-24  M# 4024 Eden                NY 
 6884 Dan J. McDermid               42   55:16 11:07  404/546  M40-44  M# 4025 Kenmore             NY 
 6885 Alexander N. Crego            17   55:16 11:08  345/434  M15-19  M# 4026 East Amherst        NY 
 6886 Elizabeth Czapski             32   55:17 11:08  392/777  F30-34  F# 2860 Buffalo             NY 
 6887 Stephen F. Tripodi            61   55:17 11:08  193/330  M60-64  M# 4027 Buffalo             NY 
 6888 Lindsey A. Clinton            14   55:18 11:08  101/249  F10-14  F# 2861 Gardiner            NY 
 6889 Eric R. Ziobro                49   55:18 11:08  330/502  M45-49  M# 4028 Orchard Park        NY 
 6890 Michael Ferullo               41   55:18 11:08  405/546  M40-44  M# 4029 Orchard Park        NY 
 6891 Alice Blackley                17   55:18 11:08  266/458  F15-19  F# 2862 Lockport            NY 
 6892 Mary Blackley                 21   55:19 11:08  322/602  F20-24  F# 2863 Lockport            NY 
 6893 Sophia Giordano               19   55:19 11:08  267/458  F15-19  F# 2864 Buffalo             NY 
 6894 Nicholas C. John              37   55:19 11:08  527/721  M35-39  M# 4030 Silver Spring       MD 
 6895 Brett A. Koeppel              30   55:20 11:08  507/702  M30-34  M# 4031 Buffalo             NY 
 6896 Owen J. Klein                 15   55:20 11:08  346/434  M15-19  M# 4032 Buffalo             NY 
 6897 Stacey O'Neill                43   55:20 11:08  297/568  F40-44  F# 2865 Arlington           VA 
 6898 Gabriella C. Scaife           28   55:20 11:08  531/948  F25-29  F# 2866 Buffalo             NY 
 6899 Alba M. Quiros                30   55:20 11:08  393/777  F30-34  F# 2867 Buffalo             NY 
 6900 Erin Koeppel                  28   55:21 11:08  532/948  F25-29  F# 2868 Buffalo             NY 
 6901 David L. Urena                58   55:21 11:08  265/443  M55-59  M# 4033 Orchard Park        NY 
 6902 David Horan                   56   55:21 11:08  266/443  M55-59  M# 4034 Clifton Park        NY 
 6903 Kody S. Dreyer                32   55:21 11:08  508/702  M30-34  M# 4035 Attica              NY 
 6904 Judy L. Bremer                57   55:21 11:08  133/343  F55-59  F# 2869 East Aurora         NY 
 6905 Michael Chan                  48   55:21 11:09  331/502  M45-49  M# 4036 Lebanon             TN 
 6906 Anne Martell                  33   55:22 11:09  394/777  F30-34  F# 2870 Buffalo             NY 
 6907 Kimberly Gaesser              31   55:22 11:09  395/777  F30-34  F# 2871 East Amherst        NY 
 6908 Pete Sciandra                 32   55:22 11:09  509/702  M30-34  M# 4037 Buffalo             NY 
 6909 Kristin Sickau                20   55:22 11:09  323/602  F20-24  F# 2872 Lancaster           NY 
 6910 Teresa L. Remington           46   55:22 11:09  219/514  F45-49  F# 2873 Attica              NY 
 6911 Albert Chiaravalle            66   55:22 11:09   95/208  M65-69  M# 4038 Tonawanda           NY 
 6912 Sara Schinaman                30   55:23 11:09  396/777  F30-34  F# 2874 Buffalo             NY 
 6913 Anthony Luparello             23   55:23 11:09  328/440  M20-24  M# 4039 Buffalo             NY 
 6914 Stacey L. Klein               43   55:23 11:09  298/568  F40-44  F# 2875 Buffalo             NY 
 6915 Elizabeth A. Sykes            35   55:23 11:09  372/738  F35-39  F# 2876 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6916 Joseph Klein                  48   55:23 11:09  332/502  M45-49  M# 4040 Buffalo             NY 
 6917 Danielle Rollins              29   55:23 11:09  533/948  F25-29  F# 2877 Buffalo             NY 
 6918 Siobhan Oconnor               36   55:24 11:09  373/738  F35-39  F# 2878 Buffalo             NY 
 6919 Tyler J. Crawford             25   55:24 11:09  474/642  M25-29  M# 4041 Buffalo             NY 
 6920 Ashley St Cyr                 32   55:24 11:09  397/777  F30-34  F# 2879 East Amherst        NY 
 6921 Jeffrey M. Kroening           37   55:24 11:09  528/721  M35-39  M# 4042 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6922 Henry Pieszala                18   55:24 11:09  347/434  M15-19  M# 4043 Depew               NY 
 6923 Elizabeth I. Klosko           16   55:24 11:09  268/458  F15-19  F# 2880 Orchard Park        NY 
 6924 Axel D. Neff                  39   55:24 11:09  529/721  M35-39  M# 4044 Buffalo             NY 
 6925 Isabelle Soares               23   55:24 11:09  324/602  F20-24  F# 2881 Buffalo             NY 
 6926 Chris Chungbin                26   55:24 11:09  475/642  M25-29  M# 4045 Webster             NY 
 6927 Amanda S. Newbury             16   55:24 11:09  269/458  F15-19  F# 2882 Orchard Park        NY 
 6928 Allison J. Harford            23   55:24 11:09  325/602  F20-24  F# 2883 Silver Creek        NY 
 6929 Kristin M. Zells              31   55:25 11:09  398/777  F30-34  F# 2884 Orchard Park        NY 
 6930 Ally Pawarski                 29   55:25 11:09  534/948  F25-29  F# 2885 Buffalo             NY 
 6931 Ellen Chungbin                17   55:25 11:09  270/458  F15-19  F# 2886 Evanston            IL 
 6932 Peter Ruocco                  32   55:25 11:09  510/702  M30-34  M# 4046 Buffalo             NY 
 6933 Thomas R. Smith               58   55:25 11:09  267/443  M55-59  M# 4047 Buffalo             NY 
 6934 Beth Sciumeca                 56   55:25 11:09  134/343  F55-59  F# 2887 Gansevoort          NY 
 6935 Caitlin Wojciechowski         32   55:26 11:09  399/777  F30-34  F# 2888 Hamburg             NY 
 6936 Caitlynn Weyand               15   55:26 11:09  271/458  F15-19  F# 2889 Eden                NY 
 6937 Elana Willman                 20   55:26 11:09  326/602  F20-24  F# 2890 Gansevoort          NY 
 6938 Logan E. Hanny                12   55:26 11:09  102/249  F10-14  F# 2891 Buffalo             NY 
 6939 Kelly Tedesco                 32   55:26 11:09  400/777  F30-34  F# 2892 Holland             NY 
 6940 Ashley Cooper                 31   55:26 11:09  401/777  F30-34  F# 2893 Hamburg             NY 
 6941 Molly Rajewski                22   55:26 11:10  327/602  F20-24  F# 2894 Evanston            IL 
 6942 Nicholas Salvi                32   55:26 11:10  511/702  M30-34  M# 4048 Buffalo             NY 
 6943 Rachel Wickett                33   55:26 11:10  402/777  F30-34  F# 2895 Hamburg             NY 
 6944 Lauren Arnone                 34   55:26 11:10  403/777  F30-34  F# 2896 Buffalo             NY 
 6945 Holly M. Rhodes               25   55:26 11:10  535/948  F25-29  F# 2897 Buffalo             NY 
 6946 David Chungbin                57   55:27 11:10  268/443  M55-59  M# 4049 Evanston            IL 
 6947 Ann Diem                      68   55:27 11:10   17/82   F65-69  F# 2898 Elma                NY 
 6948 Anthony Chungbin              55   55:27 11:10  269/443  M55-59  M# 4050 Amherst             NY 
 6949 Michael Chungbin              22   55:28 11:10  329/440  M20-24  M# 4051 Evanston            IL 
 6950 Jessica B. Smith              31   55:28 11:10  404/777  F30-34  F# 2899 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6951 Ashley Aumiller               29   55:28 11:10  536/948  F25-29  F# 2900 Eldred              PA 
 6952 Patricia Andrews              23   55:28 11:10  328/602  F20-24  F# 2901 Amherst             NY 
 6953 Sean O'Neill                  47   55:28 11:10  333/502  M45-49  M# 4052 Arlington           VA 
 6954 William Murphy                32   55:28 11:10  512/702  M30-34  M# 4053 Smethport           PA 
 6955 Gregory Mruk                  42   55:28 11:10  406/546  M40-44  M# 4054 West Seneca         NY 
 6956 Alex Verdi                    30   55:28 11:10  405/777  F30-34  F# 2902 Brooklyn            NY 
 6957 Andrea M. Silvestrini         33   55:29 11:10  406/777  F30-34  F# 2903 Buffalo             NY 
 6958 Brody Campbell                10   55:29 11:10  193/308  M10-14  M# 4055 Orchard Park        NY 
 6959 Caitlyn Ferber                28   55:29 11:10  537/948  F25-29  F# 2904 Syracuse            NY 
 6960 Mackenzie Loesing             25   55:29 11:10  538/948  F25-29  F# 2905 Buffalo             NY 
 6961 Jason Muhitch                 39   55:29 11:10  530/721  M35-39  M# 4056 Williamsville       NY 
 6962 Stephanie R. Braun            33   55:29 11:10  407/777  F30-34  F# 2906 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6963 Janice Sawyer                 52   55:29 11:10  150/398  F50-54  F# 2907 Lockport            NY 
 6964 Kunji Rey                     43   55:29 11:10  299/568  F40-44  F# 2908 Buffalo             NY 
 6965 Michael Campbell              40   55:29 11:10  407/546  M40-44  M# 4057 Orchard Park        NY 
 6966 Jeffrey D. Palombaro          36   55:29 11:10  531/721  M35-39  M# 4058 Buffalo             NY 
 6967 Margaret Zupa                 30   55:29 11:10  408/777  F30-34  F# 2909 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6968 Allison Muhitch               11   55:30 11:10  103/249  F10-14  F# 2910 Williamsville       NY 
 6969 Sharon Grogan                 61   55:30 11:10   59/219  F60-64  F# 2911 Buffalo             NY 
 6970 Kristine M. Hotchkiss         37   55:30 11:10  374/738  F35-39  F# 2912 Youngstown          NY 
 6971 Daniel Pyne                   35   55:30 11:10  532/721  M35-39  M# 4059 Buffalo             NY 
 6972 Bob Bennett                   41   55:30 11:10  408/546  M40-44  M# 4060 Williamsville       NY 
 6973 Joseph S. Hotchkiss           36   55:30 11:10  533/721  M35-39  M# 4061 Youngstown          NY 
 6974 Ruth Donner                   41   55:31 11:10  300/568  F40-44  F# 2913 Buffalo             NY 
 6975 Ian T. Kraus                  29   55:31 11:10  476/642  M25-29  M# 4062 Hamburg             NY 
 6976 Kristen Fedick                29   55:31 11:10  539/948  F25-29  F# 2914 Lancaster           NY 
 6977 Laurie L. Kullman             64   55:31 11:10   60/219  F60-64  F# 2915 Buffalo             NY 
 6978 Paul W. Kullman               57   55:31 11:11  270/443  M55-59  M# 4063 Buffalo             NY 
 6979 Morgan G. Brown               22   55:31 11:11  330/440  M20-24  M# 4064 Buffalo             NY 
 6980 Alicia Young                  26   55:32 11:11  540/948  F25-29  F# 2916 Arlington           VA 
 6981 Robert Young                  58   55:32 11:11  271/443  M55-59  M# 4065 Clarkston           MI 
 6982 Laura C. Chaves               25   55:32 11:11  541/948  F25-29  F# 2917 Manassas            VA 
 6983 Alexandra M. Casale           27   55:32 11:11  542/948  F25-29  F# 2918 Lewiston            NY 
 6984 David Chaves                  60   55:32 11:11  194/330  M60-64  M# 4066 Lancaster           NY 
 6985 Terri Sica                    50   55:32 11:11  151/398  F50-54  F# 2919 Buffalo             NY 
 6986 Grace E. Niswander            26   55:33 11:11  543/948  F25-29  F# 2920 Kenmore             NY 
 6987 Masami Niblock                56   55:33 11:11  135/343  F55-59  F# 2921 East Amherst        NY 
 6988 Samantha Degen                22   55:33 11:11  329/602  F20-24  F# 2922 Williamsville       NY 
 6989 Kimberly Dees                 47   55:33 11:11  220/514  F45-49  F# 2923 Williamsville       NY 
 6990 Mark Ransbottom               19   55:33 11:11  348/434  M15-19  M# 4067 Lancaster           NY 
 6991 Brenda L. Falkner             48   55:33 11:11  221/514  F45-49  F# 2924 Hamburg             NY 
 6992 Chrissy Pyne                  35   55:34 11:11  375/738  F35-39  F# 2925 Buffalo             NY 
 6993 Adam Revezzo                  35   55:34 11:11  534/721  M35-39  M# 4068 Buffalo             NY 
 6994 Grace Cook                    19   55:34 11:11  272/458  F15-19  F# 2926 Lancaster           NY 
 6995 Lori Hunt                     62   55:34 11:11   61/219  F60-64  F# 2927 Lancaster           NY 
 6996 Andrea M. Joyce               29   55:34 11:11  544/948  F25-29  F# 2928 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6997 Philip Pilarz                 38   55:35 11:11  535/721  M35-39  M# 4069 Depew               NY 
 6998 Michael T. Schmitt            56   55:35 11:11  272/443  M55-59  M# 4070 Clarence Center     NY 
 6999 Joseph J. Karaszewski         56   55:35 11:11  273/443  M55-59  M# 4071 East Amherst        NY 
 7000 Maddie Zydel                  19   55:35 11:11  273/458  F15-19  F# 2929 Elma                NY 
 7001 Charlie Lefevre               34   55:35 11:11  513/702  M30-34  M# 4072 Buffalo             NY 
 7002 Colleen A. Pazderski          42   55:35 11:11  301/568  F40-44  F# 2930 Buffalo             NY 
 7003 Lauren Rittling               40   55:36 11:11  302/568  F40-44  F# 2931 Depew               NY 
 7004 Linnea M. Pollock             23   55:36 11:11  330/602  F20-24  F# 2932 Franklinville       NY 
 7005 Erin Nieman                   48   55:36 11:11  222/514  F45-49  F# 2933 Elma                NY 
 7006 Richard Rittling, Jr.         42   55:36 11:11  409/546  M40-44  M# 4073 Depew               NY 
 7007 Anthony Paladino              26   55:36 11:11  477/642  M25-29  M# 4074 Nashville           TN 
 7008 Thomas Degen                  57   55:36 11:12  274/443  M55-59  M# 4075 Williamsville       NY 
 7009 Kathleen A. Shaw              63   55:37 11:12   62/219  F60-64  F# 2934 Buffalo             NY 
 7010 Kayla Menshon                 16   55:37 11:12  274/458  F15-19  F# 2935 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7011 Joseph Malinowski             32   55:38 11:12  514/702  M30-34  M# 4076 Liverpool           NY 
 7012 Joel Kattermann               38   55:38 11:12  536/721  M35-39  M# 4077 Webster             NY 
 7013 Daniel M. Balicki             32   55:38 11:12  515/702  M30-34  M# 4078 Buffalo             NY 
 7014 Larae Kattermann              38   55:38 11:12  376/738  F35-39  F# 2936 Webster             NY 
 7015 Kelsey Menshon                16   55:38 11:12  275/458  F15-19  F# 2937 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7016 Ryan Lamb                     27   55:38 11:12  478/642  M25-29  M# 4079 Lockport            NY 
 7017 Laurie Musial                 43   55:39 11:12  303/568  F40-44  F# 2938 Kenmore             NY 
 7018 Joshua I. Weisbrot            26   55:39 11:12  479/642  M25-29  M# 4080 Williamsville       NY 
 7019 Leanna Pilarski               37   55:39 11:12  377/738  F35-39  F# 2939 Buffalo             NY 
 7020 Jack F. Ganci                 12   55:39 11:12  194/308  M10-14  M# 4081 Buffalo             NY 
 7021 Erin R. Eno                   39   55:39 11:12  378/738  F35-39  F# 2940 Buffalo             NY 
 7022 Craig Bloom                   65   55:39 11:12   96/208  M65-69  M# 4082 Holland             NY 
 7023 Hannah Wei                    15   55:39 11:12  276/458  F15-19  F# 2941 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7024 Aaron Weisbrot                63   55:39 11:12  195/330  M60-64  M# 4083 Williamsville       NY 
 7025 Brittany Zelch                26   55:40 11:12  545/948  F25-29  F# 2942 Williamsville       NY 
 7026 Rita M. Insalaco              33   55:40 11:12  409/777  F30-34  F# 2943 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7027 Brianne Rehac                 31   55:40 11:12  410/777  F30-34  F# 2944 Buffalo             NY 
 7028 Matthew F. Burke              37   55:40 11:12  537/721  M35-39  M# 4084 Buffalo             NY 
 7029 Sarah E. Glogowski            36   55:40 11:12  379/738  F35-39  F# 2945 Buffalo             NY 
 7030 Matthew C. Felser             32   55:40 11:12  516/702  M30-34  M# 4085 Eagle               CO 
 7031 Stephan M. Schreiber          34   55:41 11:12  517/702  M30-34  M# 4086 Hamburg             NY 
 7032 Kate Lukasiewicz              22   55:41 11:12  331/602  F20-24  F# 2946 Murfreesboro        TN 
 7033 Elizabeth R. Andrews          13   55:41 11:12  104/249  F10-14  F# 2947 Buffalo             NY 
 7034 Joseph Gerace                 33   55:41 11:13  518/702  M30-34  M# 4087 Buffalo             NY 
 7035 Jeremy Burden                 33   55:41 11:13  519/702  M30-34  M# 4088 Cranberry Twp       PA 
 7036 Michelle Burden               33   55:41 11:13  411/777  F30-34  F# 2948 Cranberry Twp       PA 
 7037 Christopher J. Blidy          59   55:41 11:13  275/443  M55-59  M# 4089 Springville         NY 
 7038 David Van Noppen              58   55:42 11:13  276/443  M55-59  M# 4090 Laguna Hills        CA 
 7039 Julia Szprygada               32   55:42 11:13  412/777  F30-34  F# 2949 Buffalo             NY 
 7040 Jacob Nolan                   29   55:42 11:13  480/642  M25-29  M# 4091 Lockport            NY 
 7041 Johnathon Porter              34   55:42 11:13  520/702  M30-34  M# 4092 Buffalo             NY 
 7042 Lisa S. Militello             63   55:42 11:13   63/219  F60-64  F# 2950 Lake View           NY 
 7043 Anthony Zoratti               42   55:42 11:13  410/546  M40-44  M# 4093 Buffalo             NY 
 7044 Christopher C. Burton         35   55:42 11:13  538/721  M35-39  M# 4094 Buffalo             NY 
 7045 Barbara Van Noppen            61   55:42 11:13   64/219  F60-64  F# 2951 Laguna Hills        CA 
 7046 Michael Stockinger            43   55:42 11:13  411/546  M40-44  M# 4095 Grand Island        NY 
 7047 Jessica Godlewski             28   55:42 11:13  546/948  F25-29  F# 2952 Clarence Center     NY 
 7048 Zachary J. Nolan              24   55:42 11:13  331/440  M20-24  M# 4096 Lockport            NY 
 7049 Emily K. Honsberger           26   55:43 11:13  547/948  F25-29  F# 2953 Getzville           NY 
 7050 Joe M. Poeppelman             23   55:43 11:13  332/440  M20-24  M# 4097 Wapakoneta          OH 
 7051 Sara Rickan                   28   55:43 11:13  548/948  F25-29  F# 2954 Tonawanda           NY 
 7052 Allison K. Burton             36   55:43 11:13  380/738  F35-39  F# 2955 Buffalo             NY 
 7053 David A. Honsberger           55   55:43 11:13  277/443  M55-59  M# 4098 Getzville           NY 
 7054 Andrea Galvin                 55   55:43 11:13  136/343  F55-59  F# 2956 Buffalo             NY 
 7055 Sarah Goldstein Post          38   55:43 11:13  381/738  F35-39  F# 2957 Henrietta           NY 
 7056 Lauren Emmerson               29   55:43 11:13  549/948  F25-29  F# 2958 Tonawanda           NY 
 7057 Simeon Vivian                 24   55:43 11:13  333/440  M20-24  M# 4099 Toronto             ON 
 7058 Heather A. Paluch             27   55:43 11:13  550/948  F25-29  F# 2959 Dunkirk             NY 
 7059 Katarina Ulsrud               22   55:43 11:13  332/602  F20-24  F# 2960 Orchard Park        NY 
 7060 Abigail Size                  37   55:44 11:13  382/738  F35-39  F# 2961 Buffalo             NY 
 7061 Christa Greiner               22   55:44 11:13  333/602  F20-24  F# 2962 Eden                NY 
 7062 Alyson C. Culliton            40   55:44 11:13  304/568  F40-44  F# 2963 Buffalo             NY 
 7063 Elizabeth Persons             47   55:45 11:13  223/514  F45-49  F# 2964 Boulder             CO 
 7064 Kevin McQuillan               64   55:45 11:13  196/330  M60-64  M# 4100 Amityville          NY 
 7065 Maria Scarozza                39   55:45 11:13  383/738  F35-39  F# 2965 Buffalo             NY 
 7066 Logan Thierman                20   55:45 11:13  334/602  F20-24  F# 2966 Portville           NY 
 7067 Holly Thierman                49   55:45 11:13  224/514  F45-49  F# 2967 Portville           NY 
 7068 Bridgett Hastings             49   55:45 11:13  225/514  F45-49  F# 2968 West Seneca         NY 
 7069 Amy Persons                   50   55:45 11:13  152/398  F50-54  F# 2969 Clarence Center     NY 
 7070 Natalie R. Platts             35   55:45 11:13  384/738  F35-39  F# 2970 Buffalo             NY 
 7071 Jillian M. Molina             29   55:46 11:13  551/948  F25-29  F# 2971 Washington          DC 
 7072 Jim D. Nuwer                  52   55:46 11:13  319/451  M50-54  M# 4101 Buffalo             NY 
 7073 Rosemary Maroney              57   55:46 11:13  137/343  F55-59  F# 2972 Buffalo             NY 
 7074 Katie Whitmire                34   55:46 11:13  413/777  F30-34  F# 2973 Arlington           VA 
 7075 Hollie Sojda                  41   55:46 11:13  305/568  F40-44  F# 2974 West Seneca         NY 
 7076 Michael J. Maroney            25   55:46 11:14  481/642  M25-29  M# 4102 Buffalo             NY 
 7077 Paula Leszak                  60   55:46 11:14   65/219  F60-64  F# 2975 Buffalo             NY 
 7078 Rowan J. Brown                16   55:46 11:14  277/458  F15-19  F# 2976 Buffalo             NY 
 7079 John Persons                  52   55:46 11:14  320/451  M50-54  M# 4103 Clarence Center     NY 
 7080 Alyssa Curran                 28   55:47 11:14  552/948  F25-29  F# 2977 New York            NY 
 7081 Nikki Mikos                   48   55:47 11:14  226/514  F45-49  F# 2978 Wheatfield          NY 
 7082 Katie Mazur                   26   55:47 11:14  553/948  F25-29  F# 2979 Clarence Center     NY 
 7083 Gowthami Gengatharan          23   55:48 11:14  335/602  F20-24  F# 2980 Amherst             NY 
 7084 Kenneth Scholz                46   55:48 11:14  334/502  M45-49  M# 4104 Tonawanda           NY 
 7085 Nicole M. Ewing               42   55:48 11:14  306/568  F40-44  F# 2981 Tequesta            FL 
 7086 Elaine C. Niertit             64   55:48 11:14   66/219  F60-64  F# 2982 Webster             NY 
 7087 Daniel Scholz                 45   55:48 11:14  335/502  M45-49  M# 4105 Tonawanda           NY 
 7088 Laurie B. Siegner             59   55:48 11:14  138/343  F55-59  F# 2983 Orchard Park        NY 
 7089 Andre Lamm                    55   55:48 11:14  278/443  M55-59  M# 4106 Sanborn             NY 
 7090 Christine Moloney             24   55:48 11:14  336/602  F20-24  F# 2984 Glenwood            NY 
 7091 Dan Barone                    59   55:49 11:14  279/443  M55-59  M# 4107 Orchard Park        NY 
 7092 Brittany L. Sparks            31   55:49 11:14  414/777  F30-34  F# 2985 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7093 Nicole Camarre                33   55:49 11:14  415/777  F30-34  F# 2986 Alden               NY 
 7094 Richard E. Dlugosz            68   55:49 11:14   97/208  M65-69  M# 4108 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7095 John T. Conley                15   55:49 11:14  349/434  M15-19  M# 4109 Middleport          NY 
 7096 Patrick Klinck                54   55:50 11:14  321/451  M50-54  M# 4110 South Wales         NY 
 7097 Munnesa Bari                  22   55:50 11:14  337/602  F20-24  F# 2987 Buffalo             NY 
 7098 Stephen Whitton               47   55:51 11:14  336/502  M45-49  M# 4111 Buffalo             NY 
 7099 Beth Hackford                 58   55:51 11:14  139/343  F55-59  F# 2988 Hamburg             NY 
 7100 Daniel Keppel                 33   55:51 11:14  521/702  M30-34  M# 4112 Tonawanda           NY 
 7101 Robert Desjardins             33   55:51 11:15  522/702  M30-34  M# 4113 Boston              NY 
 7102 Lauren Ford                   29   55:51 11:15  554/948  F25-29  F# 2989 Buffalo             NY 
 7103 Alicia A. Deprima             44   55:51 11:15  307/568  F40-44  F# 2990 Williamsville       NY 
 7104 Olivia M. Perry               15   55:52 11:15  278/458  F15-19  F# 2991 Buffalo             NY 
 7105 Ivar T. Lupkin                60   55:52 11:15  197/330  M60-64  M# 4114 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7106 Garrett Dunning               12   55:52 11:15  195/308  M10-14  M# 4115 Bethlehem           GA 
 7107 Riki K. Napiorkowski          32   55:52 11:15  416/777  F30-34  F# 2992 Buffalo             NY 
 7108 Steve Deck                    35   55:52 11:15  539/721  M35-39  M# 4116 Buffalo             NY 
 7109 Jennifer A. Sobaszek          42   55:52 11:15  308/568  F40-44  F# 2993 Buffalo             NY 
 7110 Jake Renner                   32   55:52 11:15  523/702  M30-34  M# 4117 Buffalo             NY 
 7111 Peter T. Juliano              44   55:53 11:15  412/546  M40-44  M# 4118 Buffalo             NY 
 7112 Patrick Dunning               40   55:53 11:15  413/546  M40-44  M# 4119 Bethlehem           GA 
 7113 Kimberly A. Duszkiewicz       33   55:53 11:15  417/777  F30-34  F# 2994 Depew               NY 
 7114 Bill Engelbrecht              76   55:53 11:15    5/37   M75-79  M# 4120 Buffalo             NY 
 7115 Janice Gucwa                  65   55:54 11:15   18/82   F65-69  F# 2995 Buffalo             NY 
 7116 Edward Krypel                 35   55:54 11:15  540/721  M35-39  M# 4121 Lake View           NY 
 7117 Rebecca Ballard               36   55:54 11:15  385/738  F35-39  F# 2996 Buffalo             NY 
 7118 Matthew A. Williams           15   55:54 11:15  350/434  M15-19  M# 4122 Orchard Park        NY 
 7119 Gary Baumann                  51   55:54 11:15  322/451  M50-54  M# 4123 Tonawanda           NY 
 7120 Ryan Winnicki                 25   55:55 11:15  482/642  M25-29  M# 4124 Buffalo             NY 
 7121 Renee Mascari                 34   55:55 11:15  418/777  F30-34  F# 2997 New Albany          OH 
 7122 Madeline Hoppy                28   55:55 11:15  555/948  F25-29  F# 2998 East Aurora         NY 
 7123 Kristin Anders                26   55:56 11:15  556/948  F25-29  F# 2999 Orchard Park        NY 
 7124 Doreen K. Miller              54   55:56 11:15  153/398  F50-54  F# 3000 Buffalo             NY 
 7125 Britne Tyler                  30   55:57 11:16  419/777  F30-34  F# 3001 Buffalo             NY 
 7126 Rebekah Kimble                24   55:57 11:16  338/602  F20-24  F# 3002 Buffalo             NY 
 7127 Molly C. Deboy                35   55:57 11:16  386/738  F35-39  F# 3003 Catonsville         MD 
 7128 Roger Curry                   59   55:57 11:16  280/443  M55-59  M# 4125 Ransomville         NY 
 7129 Carolyn E. Clauss             33   55:57 11:16  420/777  F30-34  F# 3004 Baltimore           MD 
 7130 Lucy Duff                     53   55:58 11:16  154/398  F50-54  F# 3005 East Amherst        NY 
 7131 John Niblock                  60   55:59 11:16  198/330  M60-64  M# 4126 East Amherst        NY 
 7132 Brennan Day                   38   55:59 11:16  541/721  M35-39  M# 4127 Buffalo             NY 
 7133 Elizabeth L. Fletcher-Day     31   55:59 11:16  421/777  F30-34  F# 3006 Buffalo             NY 
 7134 Mark Jowett                   41   56:00 11:16  414/546  M40-44  M# 4128 Buffalo             NY 
 7135 Dan Holynski                  52   56:00 11:16  323/451  M50-54  M# 4129 Marcellus           NY 
 7136 Samuel J. Lorigo              14   56:01 11:16  196/308  M10-14  M# 4130 Lancaster           NY 
 7137 Abby Murray                   30   56:01 11:16  422/777  F30-34  F# 3007 Buffalo             NY 
 7138 Bob Shivinsky                 50   56:01 11:17  324/451  M50-54  M# 4131 Buffalo             NY 
 7139 Susan Raymond                 56   56:01 11:17  140/343  F55-59  F# 3008 Tonawanda           NY 
 7140 Ates Dosluoglu                19   56:01 11:17  351/434  M15-19  M# 4132 Buffalo             NY 
 7141 James Greco                   42   56:01 11:17  415/546  M40-44  M# 4133 Buffalo             NY 
 7142 Corey Donato                  32   56:01 11:17  524/702  M30-34  M# 4134 Buffalo             NY 
 7143 Courtney Darmofal             29   56:01 11:17  557/948  F25-29  F# 3009 Orchard Park        NY 
 7144 Anthony Raymond               67   56:02 11:17   98/208  M65-69  M# 4135 Tonawanda           NY 
 7145 Jason M. Gross                43   56:02 11:17  416/546  M40-44  M# 4136 Rochester           NY 
 7146 Steven Wright                 55   56:02 11:17  281/443  M55-59  M# 4137 Buffalo             NY 
 7147 Mark Sommer                   65   56:03 11:17   99/208  M65-69  M# 4138 Buffalo             NY 
 7148 Kathleen A. O'Hara            55   56:03 11:17  141/343  F55-59  F# 3010 Rochester           NY 
 7149 Lilly Maher                   14   56:03 11:17  105/249  F10-14  F# 3011 Londonderry         NH 
 7150 Bethany Vanhooser             38   56:03 11:17  387/738  F35-39  F# 3012 Buffalo             NY 
 7151 Marvin Gross                  72   56:03 11:17   26/83   M70-74  M# 4139 Buffalo             NY 
 7152 Beth Gerardi                  42   56:03 11:17  309/568  F40-44  F# 3013 Buffalo             NY 
 7153 Kimberly Deptula              28   56:03 11:17  558/948  F25-29  F# 3014 Canton              MI 
 7154 Keith Wharton                 42   56:03 11:17  417/546  M40-44  M# 4140 Buffalo             NY 
 7155 Grant Hennigar                71   56:03 11:17   27/83   M70-74  M# 4141 Grand Island        NY 
 7156 Christopher Deptula           30   56:03 11:17  525/702  M30-34  M# 4142 Canton              MI 
 7157 Edward M. Lewis               66   56:04 11:17  100/208  M65-69  M# 4143 Buffalo             NY 
 7158 Ann Bisantz                   51   56:04 11:17  155/398  F50-54  F# 3015 Buffalo             NY 
 7159 Aishani Fritz                 23   56:04 11:17  339/602  F20-24  F# 3016 Buffalo             NY 
 7160 Kimberly Nason                33   56:04 11:17  423/777  F30-34  F# 3017 Hamburg             NY 
 7161 Lisa Murdock                  47   56:04 11:17  227/514  F45-49  F# 3018 Buffalo             NY 
 7162 Michael S. Horn               47   56:04 11:17  337/502  M45-49  M# 4144 Tonawanda           NY 
 7163 Arun Vishwanath               45   56:04 11:17  338/502  M45-49  M# 4145 Buffalo             NY 
 7164 Jonah A. Bremer               14   56:05 11:17  197/308  M10-14  M# 4146 Alum Bank           PA 
 7165 Lillian P. Tunkey             12   56:05 11:17  106/249  F10-14  F# 3019 New York            NY 
 7166 Elizabeth McPartland          42   56:05 11:17  310/568  F40-44  F# 3020 Buffalo             NY 
 7167 Marc Ruettimann               62   56:06 11:17  199/330  M60-64  M# 4147 Clarence            NY 
 7168 Sarah Ehrenberg               23   56:06 11:18  340/602  F20-24  F# 3021 East Aurora         NY 
 7169 Emily Mostowy                 13   56:06 11:18  107/249  F10-14  F# 3022 East Amherst        NY 
 7170 Barbara Finnerty              54   56:06 11:18  156/398  F50-54  F# 3023 Buffalo             NY 
 7171 Briana Salverson              25   56:06 11:18  559/948  F25-29  F# 3024 Tonawanda           NY 
 7172 Nicole Schmidt                40   56:06 11:18  311/568  F40-44  F# 3025 East Amherst        NY 
 7173 Cathy Chin                    46   56:06 11:18  228/514  F45-49  F# 3026 New York            NY 
 7174 Rosalinda Henson              33   56:06 11:18  424/777  F30-34  F# 3027 Tonawanda           NY 
 7175 Megan Pelka                   36   56:06 11:18  388/738  F35-39  F# 3028 Buffalo             NY 
 7176 Brian Finnerty                19   56:07 11:18  352/434  M15-19  M# 4148 Buffalo             NY 
 7177 Michael Finnerty              56   56:07 11:18  282/443  M55-59  M# 4149 Buffalo             NY 
 7178 Cheryl J. Hayes               61   56:07 11:18   67/219  F60-64  F# 3029 Hamburg             NY 
 7179 Mark Ehrenberg                57   56:07 11:18  283/443  M55-59  M# 4150 East Aurora         NY 
 7180 Richard J. Scalfani           36   56:07 11:18  542/721  M35-39  M# 4151 Kenmore             NY 
 7181 Danielle Scalfani             35   56:07 11:18  389/738  F35-39  F# 3030 Kenmore             NY 
 7182 Joshua Rogers                 27   56:07 11:18  483/642  M25-29  M# 4152 Hamburg             NY 
 7183 Tracey Maciejewski            47   56:07 11:18  229/514  F45-49  F# 3031 Buffalo             NY 
 7184 Daniel Ambrose                12   56:07 11:18  198/308  M10-14  M# 4153 Lancaster           NY 
 7185 Jane Lorenz                   55   56:07 11:18  142/343  F55-59  F# 3032 Buffalo             NY 
 7186 Ashley N. Morris              35   56:07 11:18  390/738  F35-39  F# 3033 Youngstown          NY 
 7187 Kristopher T. Kavanagh        40   56:08 11:18  418/546  M40-44  M# 4154 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7188 Douglas Bruce                 48   56:08 11:18  339/502  M45-49  M# 4155 Buffalo             NY 
 7189 Kyle Murphy                   29   56:08 11:18  560/948  F25-29  F# 3034 Lackawanna          NY 
 7190 Risa H. Devinney              31   56:08 11:18  425/777  F30-34  F# 3035 Buffalo             NY 
 7191 Gabrielle Dobosz              34   56:08 11:18  426/777  F30-34  F# 3036 Buffalo             NY 
 7192 Sandy McNerney                54   56:08 11:18  157/398  F50-54  F# 3037 Springville         NY 
 7193 Lisa J. Strong                46   56:08 11:18  230/514  F45-49  F# 3038 Lockport            NY 
 7194 Marioly Ambrose               37   56:09 11:18  391/738  F35-39  F# 3039 Lancaster           NY 
 7195 Nathan T. Holme               32   56:09 11:18  526/702  M30-34  M# 4156 Getzville           NY 
 7196 Jennifer L. Adams             42   56:10 11:18  312/568  F40-44  F# 3040 Hamburg             NY 
 7197 Susan M. Foster               55   56:10 11:18  143/343  F55-59  F# 3041 Lancaster           NY 
 7198 Kenneth Whigham               32   56:10 11:18  527/702  M30-34  M# 4157 Buffalo             NY 
 7199 Brenna Florence               35   56:10 11:18  392/738  F35-39  F# 3042 Youngstown          NY 
 7200 Amy Gangloff                  33   56:11 11:18  427/777  F30-34  F# 3043 Buffalo             NY 
 7201 Michael Florio                57   56:11 11:19  284/443  M55-59  M# 4158 Lockport            NY 
 7202 Holly Martin                  48   56:11 11:19  231/514  F45-49  F# 3044 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7203 Joanne M. Touchette           49   56:11 11:19  232/514  F45-49  F# 3045 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7204 Aaron Rider                   34   56:11 11:19  528/702  M30-34  M# 4159 Buffalo             NY 
 7205 Kate McGowan                  24   56:12 11:19  341/602  F20-24  F# 3046 Buffalo             NY 
 7206 Farrell F. Garrity            21   56:12 11:19  342/602  F20-24  F# 3047 East Amherst        NY 
 7207 Christopher Costa             13   56:12 11:19  199/308  M10-14  M# 4160 Meadville           PA 
 7208 Erin Lakomski                 28   56:12 11:19  561/948  F25-29  F# 3048 Buffalo             NY 
 7209 Lona M. Lachiusa              48   56:12 11:19  233/514  F45-49  F# 3049 Buffalo             NY 
 7210 Amy Keyes                     37   56:12 11:19  393/738  F35-39  F# 3050 Buffalo             NY 
 7211 Patrick J. Brown              68   56:12 11:19  101/208  M65-69  M# 4161 Buffalo             NY 
 7212 Sarah Grubbs                  24   56:12 11:19  343/602  F20-24  F# 3051 Hamburg             NY 
 7213 David Kirszenstein            34   56:12 11:19  529/702  M30-34  M# 4162 Buffalo             NY 
 7214 Danielle Dorogi               22   56:12 11:19  344/602  F20-24  F# 3052 Buffalo             NY 
 7215 Naomi Garcia-Hoak             47   56:13 11:19  234/514  F45-49  F# 3053 Belle Chasse        LA 
 7216 Patty Dwyer                   60   56:13 11:19   68/219  F60-64  F# 3054 Buffalo             NY 
 7217 Dellene M. Groff              52   56:13 11:19  158/398  F50-54  F# 3055 Holland             NY 
 7218 Bridget Bayerl                21   56:13 11:19  345/602  F20-24  F# 3056 Kenmore             NY 
 7219 Brianna Q. Hoak               11   56:13 11:19  108/249  F10-14  F# 3057 Belle Chasse        LA 
 7220 Merin E. Leaskey              25   56:13 11:19  562/948  F25-29  F# 3058 Lake View           NY 
 7221 Matthew J. Adams              40   56:13 11:19  419/546  M40-44  M# 4163 Hamburg             NY 
 7222 Janine Osswald                51   56:13 11:19  159/398  F50-54  F# 3059 Buffalo             NY 
 7223 Marlene Winkler               47   56:13 11:19  235/514  F45-49  F# 3060 Buffalo             NY 
 7224 Mark A. Reid                  27   56:14 11:19  484/642  M25-29  M# 4164 Buffalo             NY 
 7225 Peter Doetschman              41   56:14 11:19  420/546  M40-44  M# 4165 Chicago             IL 
 7226 Paul R. May                   56   56:15 11:19  285/443  M55-59  M# 4166 Sanborn             NY 
 7227 Sue M. Muldoon                48   56:16 11:19  236/514  F45-49  F# 3061 Lancaster           NY 
 7228 Meghan Lynn                   27   56:16 11:19  563/948  F25-29  F# 3062 Williston           VT 
 7229 Kate Toczek                   27   56:16 11:20  564/948  F25-29  F# 3063 Buffalo             NY 
 7230 Cara Clayback                 29   56:16 11:20  565/948  F25-29  F# 3064 Buffalo             NY 
 7231 Kyle Cramer                   24   56:16 11:20  334/440  M20-24  M# 4167 Buffalo             NY 
 7232 David A. Carl                 59   56:16 11:20  286/443  M55-59  M# 4168 Sanborn             NY 
 7233 Emily L. Derosa               27   56:16 11:20  566/948  F25-29  F# 3065 Sanborn             NY 
 7234 Cheryl A. Roncone             47   56:17 11:20  237/514  F45-49  F# 3066 Buffalo             NY 
 7235 James P. Tunkey               46   56:17 11:20  340/502  M45-49  M# 4169 New York            NY 
 7236 Mike J. Noworyta              39   56:17 11:20  543/721  M35-39  M# 4170 East Amherst        NY 
 7237 Patrick Eckhardt              30   56:17 11:20  530/702  M30-34  M# 4171 East Walpole        MA 
 7238 Phil Derosa                   27   56:17 11:20  485/642  M25-29  M# 4172 Sanborn             NY 
 7239 Anne Carl                     57   56:17 11:20  144/343  F55-59  F# 3067 Sanborn             NY 
 7240 Charlie Thornton              38   56:17 11:20  544/721  M35-39  M# 4173 Charlotte           NC 
 7241 Kristen Betker                45   56:17 11:20  238/514  F45-49  F# 3068 Grand Island        NY 
 7242 Nicholas T. Majcher           33   56:17 11:20  531/702  M30-34  M# 4174 Buffalo             NY 
 7243 Victoria Hernandez            27   56:18 11:20  567/948  F25-29  F# 3069 Buffalo             NY 
 7244 Katherine Matos               26   56:18 11:20  568/948  F25-29  F# 3070 Buffalo             NY 
 7245 Jarred Smithers               31   56:18 11:20  532/702  M30-34  M# 4175 Liverpool           NY 
 7246 Marjory Jankowiak             54   56:18 11:20  160/398  F50-54  F# 3071 Elma                NY 
 7247 Teresa Lyons                  15   56:18 11:20  279/458  F15-19  F# 3072 Buffalo             NY 
 7248 Kevin Ostempowski             28   56:18 11:20  486/642  M25-29  M# 4176 Lancaster           NY 
 7249 Nickolas V. Schiro            28   56:18 11:20  487/642  M25-29  M# 4177 Buffalo             NY 
 7250 Madeira Almeter               23   56:19 11:20  346/602  F20-24  F# 3073 Attica              NY 
 7251 Wei Tsu Jye                   35   56:19 11:20  545/721  M35-39  M# 4178 Buffalo             NY 
 7252 Mauricio Canton Diaz          27   56:19 11:20  488/642  M25-29  M# 4179 Buffalo             NY 
 7253 James Lyons                   55   56:19 11:20  287/443  M55-59  M# 4180 Buffalo             NY 
 7254 Laura J. Scalzi               26   56:19 11:20  569/948  F25-29  F# 3074 Buffalo             NY 
 7255 Benjamin Hietanen             28   56:19 11:20  489/642  M25-29  M# 4181 Buffalo             NY 
 7256 Donald G. Pfeiffer            25   56:21 11:21  490/642  M25-29  M# 4182 Tonawanda           NY 
 7257 Meaghan E. Geary              21   56:22 11:21  347/602  F20-24  F# 3075 Buffalo             NY 
 7258 Doug E. Frost                 63   56:22 11:21  200/330  M60-64  M# 4183 Grand Island        NY 
 7259 George D. Spragins            29   56:22 11:21  491/642  M25-29  M# 4184 Depew               NY 
 7260 Jessica Ruber                 24   56:22 11:21  348/602  F20-24  F# 3076 Buffalo             NY 
 7261 Matthew P. Saunders           35   56:22 11:21  546/721  M35-39  M# 4185 Buffalo             NY 
 7262 Marissa C. Thompson           25   56:22 11:21  570/948  F25-29  F# 3077 Buffalo             NY 
 7263 Megan K. Frost                29   56:22 11:21  571/948  F25-29  F# 3078 Buffalo             NY 
 7264 Sam Costa                     57   56:22 11:21  288/443  M55-59  M# 4186 Orchard Park        NY 
 7265 Mary Guishard                 47   56:23 11:21  239/514  F45-49  F# 3079 Hamburg             NY 
 7266 Victor Lucena                 23   56:23 11:21  335/440  M20-24  M# 4187 Buffalo             NY 
 7267 Ana Lyons                     23   56:23 11:21  349/602  F20-24  F# 3080 Buffalo             NY 
 7268 Shane D. Lilienthal           52   56:23 11:21  325/451  M50-54  M# 4188 Sanborn             NY 
 7269 James Strom                   74   56:23 11:21   28/83   M70-74  M# 4189 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7270 Stephanie A. Saunders         35   56:23 11:21  394/738  F35-39  F# 3081 Buffalo             NY 
 7271 Christine Ostempowski         32   56:24 11:21  428/777  F30-34  F# 3082 Lancaster           NY 
 7272 Ashley Druar                  30   56:24 11:21  429/777  F30-34  F# 3083 Buffalo             NY 
 7273 Lynn Sarkisian                46   56:24 11:21  240/514  F45-49  F# 3084 Buffalo             NY 
 7274 Brooke Cummings               23   56:24 11:21  350/602  F20-24  F# 3085 Buffalo             NY 
 7275 Cali M. Karpinski             21   56:24 11:21  351/602  F20-24  F# 3086 Buffalo             NY 
 7276 Aileen F. Hatch               30   56:25 11:21  430/777  F30-34  F# 3087 Brighton            MA 
 7277 Laura K. Toczek               38   56:25 11:21  395/738  F35-39  F# 3088 Lancaster           NY 
 7278 Nicole L. Brunet              23   56:25 11:21  352/602  F20-24  F# 3089 Gorham              ME 
 7279 Kindra Imhof                  40   56:25 11:21  313/568  F40-44  F# 3090 Buffalo             NY 
 7280 Mary K. Sendlak               36   56:26 11:21  396/738  F35-39  F# 3091 Buffalo             NY 
 7281 Eric Imhof                    40   56:26 11:21  421/546  M40-44  M# 4190 Buffalo             NY 
 7282 Molly Wachter                 19   56:26 11:22  280/458  F15-19  F# 3092 Buffalo             NY 
 7283 Katie Wachter                 18   56:26 11:22  281/458  F15-19  F# 3093 Buffalo             NY 
 7284 Scott Horucy                  51   56:26 11:22  326/451  M50-54  M# 4191 Hamburg             NY 
 7285 David Byrwa                   26   56:26 11:22  492/642  M25-29  M# 4192 Buffalo             NY 
 7286 Melissa Norris                39   56:27 11:22  397/738  F35-39  F# 3094 Clarence Center     NY 
 7287 Christopher D. Gannon         36   56:27 11:22  547/721  M35-39  M# 4193 Buffalo             NY 
 7288 Martin Polowy                 41   56:27 11:22  422/546  M40-44  M# 4194 Buffalo             NY 
 7289 Sarah A. Jackson              45   56:27 11:22  241/514  F45-49  F# 3095 Holland             NY 
 7290 Madeline Frank                13   56:27 11:22  109/249  F10-14  F# 3096 Buffalo             NY 
 7291 Jim Karpinski                 42   56:27 11:22  423/546  M40-44  M# 4195 Buffalo             NY 
 7292 Austin Stinner                16   56:28 11:22  353/434  M15-19  M# 4196 Buffalo             NY 
 7293 Kendal Rehak                  20   56:29 11:22  353/602  F20-24  F# 3097 East Amherst        NY 
 7294 Brigid Flynn                  20   56:29 11:22  354/602  F20-24  F# 3098 Orchard Park        NY 
 7295 Brian Smith                   41   56:29 11:22  424/546  M40-44  M# 4197 North Collins       NY 
 7296 Carla A. Richards             30   56:29 11:22  431/777  F30-34  F# 3099 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7297 Jaclyn E. Lauck               23   56:29 11:22  355/602  F20-24  F# 3100 Buffalo             NY 
 7298 Joseph Paladino               61   56:29 11:22  201/330  M60-64  M# 4198 Elma                NY 
 7299 Jessica Gavin                 30   56:29 11:22  432/777  F30-34  F# 3101 Colden              NY 
 7300 Alexander Stinner             12   56:29 11:22  200/308  M10-14  M# 4199 Buffalo             NY 
 7301 Elisabeth Price               35   56:29 11:22  398/738  F35-39  F# 3102 Hilliard            OH 
 7302 Gary Bolling                  37   56:29 11:22  548/721  M35-39  M# 4200 Vienna              VA 
 7303 Kristin Bolling               35   56:29 11:22  399/738  F35-39  F# 3103 Vienna              VA 
 7304 Kelly Fricano                 32   56:30 11:22  433/777  F30-34  F# 3104 Hamburg             NY 
 7305 Christina K. Heppner          24   56:30 11:22  356/602  F20-24  F# 3105 Lake View           NY 
 7306 Michael El-Sharif             36   56:31 11:22  549/721  M35-39  M# 4201 Buffalo             NY 
 7307 Samantha G. Sugarman          28   56:31 11:23  572/948  F25-29  F# 3106 Buffalo             NY 
 7308 Tammy Kausits                 53   56:31 11:23  161/398  F50-54  F# 3107 Buffalo             NY 
 7309 Jennifer L. Lauck             51   56:31 11:23  162/398  F50-54  F# 3108 Buffalo             NY 
 7310 Steven R. Sugarman            60   56:31 11:23  202/330  M60-64  M# 4202 Buffalo             NY 
 7311 Kathleen Callan               47   56:31 11:23  242/514  F45-49  F# 3109 Buffalo             NY 
 7312 Nicole A. Hennessy            46   56:32 11:23  243/514  F45-49  F# 3110 East Amherst        NY 
 7313 Roger Paolini                 71   56:32 11:23   29/83   M70-74  M# 4203 Buffalo             NY 
 7314 Katie Benton                  36   56:32 11:23  400/738  F35-39  F# 3111 Grand Island        NY 
 7315 Aubrie Nolan                  20   56:32 11:23  357/602  F20-24  F# 3112 Lockport            NY 
 7316 Nicole Granger                36   56:32 11:23  401/738  F35-39  F# 3113 Grand Island        NY 
 7317 Kellsie Lamb                  27   56:32 11:23  573/948  F25-29  F# 3114 Lockport            NY 
 7318 Robert N. Bari                41   56:32 11:23  425/546  M40-44  M# 4204 West Seneca         NY 
 7319 Sarah B. Gannon               37   56:33 11:23  402/738  F35-39  F# 3115 Rochester           NY 
 7320 Annette Kopp                  43   56:33 11:23  314/568  F40-44  F# 3116 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7321 Adam M. Lavelle               31   56:33 11:23  533/702  M30-34  M# 4205 Buffalo             NY 
 7322 Louis Panzica                 61   56:33 11:23  203/330  M60-64  M# 4206 Grand Island        NY 
 7323 Nicholas A. Ruiz              24   56:33 11:23  336/440  M20-24  M# 4207 Buffalo             NY 
 7324 Catherine M. D'Avanzato       36   56:33 11:23  403/738  F35-39  F# 3117 Providence          RI 
 7325 Judith A. Wilson              64   56:33 11:23   69/219  F60-64  F# 3118 Tonawanda           NY 
 7326 Alex White                    38   56:34 11:23  550/721  M35-39  M# 4208 Springboro          OH 
 7327 Tyrone Garrett                49   56:34 11:23  341/502  M45-49  M# 4209 Washington          DC 
 7328 Jaclyn M. White               38   56:34 11:23  404/738  F35-39  F# 3119 Springboro          OH 
 7329 Lynne M. Campbell             35   56:34 11:23  405/738  F35-39  F# 3120 Somerville          MA 
 7330 Bryan S. Castro               44   56:34 11:23  426/546  M40-44  M# 4210 East Aurora         NY 
 7331 Maxim Stinner                 12   56:34 11:23  201/308  M10-14  M# 4211 Buffalo             NY 
 7332 Ryne H. White                  9   56:34 11:23   26/64   M01-09  M# 4212 Springboro          OH 
 7333 Tyler J. Carter               27   56:35 11:23  493/642  M25-29  M# 4213 Attica              NY 
 7334 Brock W. Scribner             10   56:35 11:23  202/308  M10-14  M# 4214 Sanborn             NY 
 7335 Michael W. Scribner           37   56:35 11:23  551/721  M35-39  M# 4215 Sanborn             NY 
 7336 Scott M. Currier              18   56:35 11:23  354/434  M15-19  M# 4216 Buffalo             NY 
 7337 Jean H. Comer                 55   56:35 11:23  145/343  F55-59  F# 3121 Amherst             NY 
 7338 Jennifer Bardrof              37   56:35 11:23  406/738  F35-39  F# 3122 Buffalo             NY 
 7339 Kathy Vogelsang               56   56:36 11:23  146/343  F55-59  F# 3123 Lutherville TimoniumMD 
 7340 Lisa B. Siegel                53   56:36 11:23  163/398  F50-54  F# 3124 East Amherst        NY 
 7341 Harald Rehm                   49   56:36 11:24  342/502  M45-49  M# 4217 Lancaster           NY 
 7342 Jeremy Bardrof                39   56:36 11:24  552/721  M35-39  M# 4218 Buffalo             NY 
 7343 Rob Hawley                    30   56:36 11:24  534/702  M30-34  M# 4219 Corfu               NY 
 7344 Oliver Hibbard                19   56:37 11:24  355/434  M15-19  M# 4220 Buffalo             NY 
 7345 Kory Watts                    35   56:37 11:24  553/721  M35-39  M# 4221 Grand Island        NY 
 7346 Julie Sullivan                43   56:37 11:24  315/568  F40-44  F# 3125 East Amherst        NY 
 7347 Savannah Taylor               15   56:37 11:24  282/458  F15-19  F# 3126 Buffalo             NY 
 7348 Pia S. Hurtado                47   56:37 11:24  244/514  F45-49  F# 3127 Haddonfield         NJ 
 7349 Quinn P. Sullivan             12   56:37 11:24  203/308  M10-14  M# 4222 East Amherst        NY 
 7350 Carrie Phillips               37   56:37 11:24  407/738  F35-39  F# 3128 Buffalo             NY 
 7351 Carol Littlefield             68   56:38 11:24   19/82   F65-69  F# 3129 Buffalo             NY 
 7352 Kevin J. McKeown              43   56:38 11:24  427/546  M40-44  M# 4223 Buffalo             NY 
 7353 Fenton Moran                  50   56:38 11:24  327/451  M50-54  M# 4224 East Amherst        NY 
 7354 Lynn Watts                    65   56:38 11:24   20/82   F65-69  F# 3130 Grand Island        NY 
 7355 Megan Crawford                25   56:38 11:24  574/948  F25-29  F# 3131 Buffalo             NY 
 7356 Stephanie Watts               35   56:38 11:24  408/738  F35-39  F# 3132 Grand Island        NY 
 7357 Margaret Neff                 36   56:38 11:24  409/738  F35-39  F# 3133 Toronto             ON 
 7358 Alan Hamilton                 43   56:39 11:24  428/546  M40-44  M# 4225 Toronto             ON 
 7359 Dan Oshier                    43   56:39 11:24  429/546  M40-44  M# 4226 Buffalo             NY 
 7360 Dale Pawarski                 48   56:39 11:24  343/502  M45-49  M# 4227 Buffalo             NY 
 7361 Rachel Marrero                42   56:39 11:24  316/568  F40-44  F# 3134 Orchard Park        NY 
 7362 Chris Saeli                   37   56:39 11:24  554/721  M35-39  M# 4228 Webster             NY 
 7363 Timothy Meehan                26   56:40 11:24  494/642  M25-29  M# 4229 Buffalo             NY 
 7364 Michelle M. Calabrese         44   56:40 11:24  317/568  F40-44  F# 3135 Buffalo             NY 
 7365 Sarah Breidenstein            25   56:40 11:24  575/948  F25-29  F# 3136 Lancaster           NY 
 7366 John Smigielski               28   56:41 11:24  495/642  M25-29  M# 4230 Buffalo             NY 
 7367 Lindsey Phillips              30   56:41 11:25  434/777  F30-34  F# 3137 Buffalo             NY 
 7368 Kimberly Foote                38   56:41 11:25  410/738  F35-39  F# 3138 Marilla             NY 
 7369 Matthew Scalzi                24   56:41 11:25  337/440  M20-24  M# 4231 Clarence Center     NY 
 7370 Michael Sullivan              44   56:41 11:25  430/546  M40-44  M# 4232 Buffalo             NY 
 7371 Kathleen Boje                 59   56:41 11:25  147/343  F55-59  F# 3139 Depew               NY 
 7372 Lauren Lashua                 34   56:42 11:25  435/777  F30-34  F# 3140 Buffalo             NY 
 7373 Alec J. Savoy                 25   56:42 11:25  496/642  M25-29  M# 4233 Buffalo             NY 
 7374 Joan Cavanaugh                54   56:42 11:25  164/398  F50-54  F# 3141 Buffalo             NY 
 7375 John R. Rodgers               35   56:42 11:25  555/721  M35-39  M# 4234 Elma                NY 
 7376 Katherine Gorczyca            35   56:43 11:25  411/738  F35-39  F# 3142 Buffalo             NY 
 7377 Vincent T. Vanderlip          49   56:43 11:25  344/502  M45-49  M# 4235 Buffalo             NY 
 7378 Michael Neff                  67   56:43 11:25  102/208  M65-69  M# 4236 Santa Barbara       CA 
 7379 Shea Masse                    15   56:43 11:25  283/458  F15-19  F# 3143 Lockport            NY 
 7380 Shannon Toole                 27   56:43 11:25  576/948  F25-29  F# 3144 Tonawanda           NY 
 7381 Stephanie A. Zawadzki         23   56:43 11:25  358/602  F20-24  F# 3145 Buffalo             NY 
 7382 Ryan Hoople                   29   56:43 11:25  497/642  M25-29  M# 4237 Grand Island        NY 
 7383 Heather P. Murcin             23   56:44 11:25  359/602  F20-24  F# 3146 Depew               NY 
 7384 Maria Pieroni                 49   56:44 11:25  245/514  F45-49  F# 3147 Buffalo             NY 
 7385 Skyler Masse                  18   56:44 11:25  284/458  F15-19  F# 3148 Lockport            NY 
 7386 William J. Pieroni            16   56:44 11:25  356/434  M15-19  M# 4238 Buffalo             NY 
 7387 Mark Ramos                    40   56:44 11:25  431/546  M40-44  M# 4239 Buffalo             NY 
 7388 Connie Germann                46   56:44 11:25  246/514  F45-49  F# 3149 Depew               NY 
 7389 Penny Noll                    67   56:45 11:25   21/82   F65-69  F# 3150 Cazenovia           NY 
 7390 Reece Beiter                  13   56:45 11:25  204/308  M10-14  M# 4240 East Aurora         NY 
 7391 Dawn Kubicki                  37   56:45 11:25  412/738  F35-39  F# 3151 Buffalo             NY 
 7392 Claire McCormick              11   56:45 11:25  110/249  F10-14  F# 3152 Norwalk             CT 
 7393 Art Goldstein                 68   56:45 11:25  103/208  M65-69  M# 4241 Batavia             NY 
 7394 Lydia A. Eno                  16   56:46 11:25  285/458  F15-19  F# 3153 Buffalo             NY 
 7395 Charles Clarke                36   56:46 11:26  556/721  M35-39  M# 4242 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7396 Deborah A. Cieri              59   56:46 11:26  148/343  F55-59  F# 3154 Buffalo             NY 
 7397 Danette L. Green              48   56:46 11:26  247/514  F45-49  F# 3155 Franklinville       NY 
 7398 Elena R. McDaniel             45   56:47 11:26  248/514  F45-49  F# 3156 Buffalo             NY 
 7399 Mark Reist                    56   56:47 11:26  289/443  M55-59  M# 4243 Amherst             NY 
 7400 Ryan Farley                   33   56:47 11:26  535/702  M30-34  M# 4244 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7401 Michelle Gilliland            40   56:47 11:26  318/568  F40-44  F# 3157 Eden                NY 
 7402 Leah Brown                    29   56:47 11:26  577/948  F25-29  F# 3158 Buffalo             NY 
 7403 Toby Mazur                    59   56:47 11:26  290/443  M55-59  M# 4245 Williamsville       NY 
 7404 Sasha Neff                     8   56:48 11:26    5/45   F01-09  F# 3159 South Portland      ME 
 7405 Patricia Kilgore              58   56:48 11:26  149/343  F55-59  F# 3160 Lancaster           NY 
 7406 Cody J. Didas                 25   56:48 11:26  498/642  M25-29  M# 4246 Buffalo             NY 
 7407 Jerry Sikorskyj               68   56:48 11:26  104/208  M65-69  M# 4247 Angola              NY 
 7408 Emily R. Beilman              25   56:48 11:26  578/948  F25-29  F# 3161 Buffalo             NY 
 7409 Lucian D. Sikorskyj           37   56:48 11:26  557/721  M35-39  M# 4248 Bethesda            MD 
 7410 Olivia Giancarlo              14   56:49 11:26  111/249  F10-14  F# 3162 Lancaster           NY 
 7411 Michelle M. Mycek             47   56:49 11:26  249/514  F45-49  F# 3163 Depew               NY 
 7412 Melissa Moore                 57   56:49 11:26  150/343  F55-59  F# 3164 Buffalo             NY 
 7413 Joshua Bruzgul                45   56:49 11:26  345/502  M45-49  M# 4249 Orchard Park        NY 
 7414 Alex Rosen                    22   56:49 11:26  338/440  M20-24  M# 4250 Eden                NY 
 7415 Vaughn Bruzgul                10   56:49 11:26  112/249  F10-14  F# 3165 Orchard Park        NY 
 7416 Jacob R. McCormick            32   56:50 11:26  536/702  M30-34  M# 4251 Tonawanda           NY 
 7417 Erin Moore                    26   56:50 11:26  579/948  F25-29  F# 3166 Williamsville       NY 
 7418 Rebecca Corrigan              39   56:51 11:27  413/738  F35-39  F# 3167 Land O Lakes        FL 
 7419 Stefania Fynn-Aikins          52   56:51 11:27  165/398  F50-54  F# 3168 East Amherst        NY 
 7420 Gary Ehlers                   55   56:51 11:27  291/443  M55-59  M# 4252 Ozark               MO 
 7421 Debra C. Clinton              49   56:51 11:27  250/514  F45-49  F# 3169 Gardiner            NY 
 7422 Brendan Whistler              47   56:51 11:27  346/502  M45-49  M# 4253 Amherst             NY 
 7423 Lise Gelernter                63   56:52 11:27   70/219  F60-64  F# 3170 Amherst             NY 
 7424 Diondra Bond                  25   56:52 11:27  580/948  F25-29  F# 3171 Ozark               MO 
 7425 Mia Ehlers                    14   56:52 11:27  113/249  F10-14  F# 3172 Ozark               MO 
 7426 Deanna E. Springer            64   56:52 11:27   71/219  F60-64  F# 3173 Oakland             CA 
 7427 Sonja Ehlers                  52   56:52 11:27  166/398  F50-54  F# 3174 Ozark               MO 
 7428 Lisa Beaudry                  50   56:53 11:27  167/398  F50-54  F# 3175 Gravenhurst         ON 
 7429 Dan Beaudry                   53   56:53 11:27  328/451  M50-54  M# 4254 Gravenhurst         ON 
 7430 Paul J. Williams, III         52   56:53 11:27  329/451  M50-54  M# 4255 Orchard Park        NY 
 7431 Jillian Ehlers                16   56:53 11:27  286/458  F15-19  F# 3176 Ozark               MO 
 7432 Molly Moore                   19   56:53 11:27  287/458  F15-19  F# 3177 Williamsville       NY 
 7433 Lindsey H. Whistler           16   56:53 11:27  288/458  F15-19  F# 3178 Amherst             NY 
 7434 Kelleen Marek                 25   56:54 11:27  581/948  F25-29  F# 3179 Buffalo             NY 
 7435 Fallan Crooks                 37   56:54 11:27  414/738  F35-39  F# 3180 Akron               NY 
 7436 Stephanie E. Guize            39   56:55 11:27  415/738  F35-39  F# 3181 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7437 Mary Ann Jablonski            62   56:55 11:27   72/219  F60-64  F# 3182 Medina              NY 
 7438 Molly Mathur                  40   56:55 11:27  319/568  F40-44  F# 3183 Buffalo             NY 
 7439 Megan Houseman                37   56:55 11:27  416/738  F35-39  F# 3184 Gasport             NY 
 7440 Jill Newman                   36   56:55 11:27  417/738  F35-39  F# 3185 Lyndonville         NY 
 7441 Harry Wade                    61   56:56 11:28  204/330  M60-64  M# 4256 Lewiston            NY 
 7442 John E. Jablonski             64   56:56 11:28  205/330  M60-64  M# 4257 Medina              NY 
 7443 Elise K. Kreuz                23   56:56 11:28  360/602  F20-24  F# 3186 Buffalo             NY 
 7444 Lisa Clinton                  46   56:57 11:28  251/514  F45-49  F# 3187 Williamsville       NY 
 7445 Alexandra Geers               29   56:57 11:28  582/948  F25-29  F# 3188 Sterling            VA 
 7446 Mary Glenn                    56   56:57 11:28  151/343  F55-59  F# 3189 Lockport            NY 
 7447 John C. Chapman               64   56:58 11:28  206/330  M60-64  M# 4258 Tonawanda           NY 
 7448 Mary Peterson                 59   56:58 11:28  152/343  F55-59  F# 3190 Burlington          VT 
 7449 Andrea Alvarez                32   56:59 11:28  436/777  F30-34  F# 3191 Buffalo             NY 
 7450 Donna Haslinger               54   56:59 11:28  168/398  F50-54  F# 3192 Lancaster           NY 
 7451 Colleen Q. Malloy             48   56:59 11:28  252/514  F45-49  F# 3193 Cleveland           OH 
 7452 Kit Kuebler                   22   56:59 11:28  361/602  F20-24  F# 3194 Hamburg             NY 
 7453 Cathleen Crumlish             48   56:59 11:28  253/514  F45-49  F# 3195 Lancaster           NY 
 7454 Nancy Kania                   51   57:01 11:29  169/398  F50-54  F# 3196 Orchard Park        NY 
 7455 Zachary El-Sharif             24   57:02 11:29  339/440  M20-24  M# 4259 Tonawanda           NY 
 7456 David N. Butterini            31   57:02 11:29  537/702  M30-34  M# 4260 New York            NY 
 7457 Adam W. Bojanowski            32   57:02 11:29  538/702  M30-34  M# 4261 Buffalo             NY 
 7458 Adrian P. Neal                28   57:02 11:29  499/642  M25-29  M# 4262 Buffalo             NY 
 7459 Michael J. Helwig             33   57:02 11:29  539/702  M30-34  M# 4263 Buffalo             NY 
 7460 Lydia Quebral                 27   57:03 11:29  583/948  F25-29  F# 3197 Buffalo             NY 
 7461 Rebecca L. Witter             35   57:03 11:29  418/738  F35-39  F# 3198 Buffalo             NY 
 7462 Paul B. Wojtaszek             53   57:03 11:29  330/451  M50-54  M# 4264 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7463 David A. Bojanowski           27   57:03 11:29  500/642  M25-29  M# 4265 Williamsville       NY 
 7464 Michelle Carlson              32   57:03 11:29  437/777  F30-34  F# 3199 Rochester           NY 
 7465 Maureen J. Holme              58   57:04 11:29  153/343  F55-59  F# 3200 Getzville           NY 
 7466 Molly E. Smith                27   57:04 11:29  584/948  F25-29  F# 3201 Hamburg             NY 
 7467 Juliet M. Holme               25   57:04 11:29  585/948  F25-29  F# 3202 Getzville           NY 
 7468 Alan Carlson                  67   57:04 11:29  105/208  M65-69  M# 4266 Jamestown           NY 
 7469 Steve Witter                  36   57:04 11:29  558/721  M35-39  M# 4267 Buffalo             NY 
 7470 Joe Kruger                    31   57:04 11:29  540/702  M30-34  M# 4268 Hamburg             NY 
 7471 Mary I. Keifman               64   57:04 11:29   73/219  F60-64  F# 3203 Grand Island        NY 
 7472 Cathie Contento               42   57:05 11:29  320/568  F40-44  F# 3204 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7473 Karen A. Mazierski            60   57:05 11:29   74/219  F60-64  F# 3205 West Seneca         NY 
 7474 Nancy Hartung                 49   57:05 11:29  254/514  F45-49  F# 3206 Orchard Park        NY 
 7475 Morgan Plewinski              15   57:05 11:29  289/458  F15-19  F# 3207 Akron               NY 
 7476 Kelsey Tender                 29   57:05 11:29  586/948  F25-29  F# 3208 Hamburg             NY 
 7477 Jeff Dolgos                   49   57:06 11:29  347/502  M45-49  M# 4269 Orchard Park        NY 
 7478 Denise M. Sorrentino          54   57:06 11:30  170/398  F50-54  F# 3209 Orchard Park        NY 
 7479 Donald V. Greene              52   57:06 11:30  331/451  M50-54  M# 4270 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7480 Patricia A. Baker             59   57:06 11:30  154/343  F55-59  F# 3210 Lockport            NY 
 7481 Jay Park                      45   57:06 11:30  348/502  M45-49  M# 4271 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7482 Jake A. Greene                10   57:06 11:30  205/308  M10-14  M# 4272 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7483 Brian Baumgartner             44   57:07 11:30  432/546  M40-44  M# 4273 Indian Trail        NC 
 7484 Sandra Mohan                  44   57:07 11:30  321/568  F40-44  F# 3211 East Amherst        NY 
 7485 Christopher Rakoczy           32   57:07 11:30  541/702  M30-34  M# 4274 Clarence            NY 
 7486 Mike J. Curry                 68   57:07 11:30  106/208  M65-69  M# 4275 Buffalo             NY 
 7487 Zack Modzelewski              22   57:07 11:30  340/440  M20-24  M# 4276 Buffalo             NY 
 7488 Sara Robida                   31   57:07 11:30  438/777  F30-34  F# 3212 Buffalo             NY 
 7489 Dennis Robida                 64   57:07 11:30  207/330  M60-64  M# 4277 Buffalo             NY 
 7490 Paul R. Piduch                69   57:07 11:30  107/208  M65-69  M# 4278 Buffalo             NY 
 7491 Willard Evans                 69   57:07 11:30  108/208  M65-69  M# 4279 Lewiston            NY 
 7492 Samantha Schichtel-Greenwood  30   57:08 11:30  439/777  F30-34  F# 3213 Lake View           NY 
 7493 Mary Greenwood                54   57:08 11:30  171/398  F50-54  F# 3214 Buffalo             NY 
 7494 Emily Bauer                   17   57:08 11:30  290/458  F15-19  F# 3215 East Amherst        NY 
 7495 Gary P. Haase                 54   57:08 11:30  332/451  M50-54  M# 4280 Dunkirk             NY 
 7496 Anya Huber                    12   57:09 11:30  114/249  F10-14  F# 3216 Angola              NY 
 7497 Zachary Motley                24   57:09 11:30  341/440  M20-24  M# 4281 Buffalo             NY 
 7498 Campbell Vogt                 19   57:09 11:30  291/458  F15-19  F# 3217 Buffalo             NY 
 7499 Kayla Pembleton               22   57:09 11:30  362/602  F20-24  F# 3218 Buffalo             NY 
 7500 Nicyle S. Holman              28   57:10 11:30  501/642  M25-29  M# 4282 Buffalo             NY 
 7501 Lisa Jones                    54   57:10 11:30  172/398  F50-54  F# 3219 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7502 Nick J. Spurback              40   57:10 11:30  433/546  M40-44  M# 4283 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7503 Sarah Brown                   26   57:10 11:30  587/948  F25-29  F# 3220 Angola              NY 
 7504 Shannon Okonczak              25   57:10 11:30  588/948  F25-29  F# 3221 Buffalo             NY 
 7505 Erica Jankowski               25   57:10 11:30  589/948  F25-29  F# 3222 Buffalo             NY 
 7506 Jodi Spurback                 40   57:11 11:30  322/568  F40-44  F# 3223 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7507 Juliana L. Sanford            20   57:11 11:31  363/602  F20-24  F# 3224 Tonawanda           NY 
 7508 Cathy Gugliuzza               56   57:11 11:31  155/343  F55-59  F# 3225 Kenmore             NY 
 7509 Andrea M. Tantillo            27   57:11 11:31  590/948  F25-29  F# 3226 Buffalo             NY 
 7510 Courtney Vennard              29   57:11 11:31  591/948  F25-29  F# 3227 Amherst             NY 
 7511 Amanda R. Marotto             30   57:11 11:31  440/777  F30-34  F# 3228 Buffalo             NY 
 7512 Patrick M. Bettcher           28   57:11 11:31  502/642  M25-29  M# 4284 Buffalo             NY 
 7513 Suzanne H. Plimpton           51   57:11 11:31  173/398  F50-54  F# 3229 Arlington           VA 
 7514 Ann O'Neil                    62   57:11 11:31   75/219  F60-64  F# 3230 Binghamton          NY 
 7515 Rebecca A. Robinson           27   57:12 11:31  592/948  F25-29  F# 3231 Medina              NY 
 7516 Julia D. Frank                18   57:13 11:31  292/458  F15-19  F# 3232 Lockport            NY 
 7517 Megan R. Shickluna            19   57:13 11:31  293/458  F15-19  F# 3233 Grand Island        NY 
 7518 Cassie Shickluna              21   57:13 11:31  364/602  F20-24  F# 3234 Grand Island        NY 
 7519 Tracey L. Brown               51   57:13 11:31  174/398  F50-54  F# 3235 Eden                NY 
 7520 Nancy Sutfin                  51   57:13 11:31  175/398  F50-54  F# 3236 Eden                NY 
 7521 Molly Kinkel                  34   57:14 11:31  441/777  F30-34  F# 3237 Buffalo             NY 
 7522 Jackey Deschamps              42   57:14 11:31  323/568  F40-44  F# 3238 Tonawanda           NY 
 7523 Sarah M. Fabrizio             36   57:14 11:31  419/738  F35-39  F# 3239 Buffalo             NY 
 7524 Ella Robinson                 12   57:15 11:31  115/249  F10-14  F# 3240 Victor              NY 
 7525 Wyatt A. Saleman              13   57:15 11:31  206/308  M10-14  M# 4285 Buffalo             NY 
 7526 Jay Vanmarter                 33   57:15 11:31  542/702  M30-34  M# 4286 Buffalo             NY 
 7527 Patrick Flynn                 25   57:15 11:31  503/642  M25-29  M# 4287 Pittsfield          MA 
 7528 Brad Rinehart                 53   57:16 11:32  333/451  M50-54  M# 4288 Angola              NY 
 7529 Lisa Jackson                  47   57:16 11:32  255/514  F45-49  F# 3241 Rochester           NY 
 7530 Christine Galbraith           54   57:16 11:32  176/398  F50-54  F# 3242 Buffalo             NY 
 7531 James Palladino               70   57:16 11:32   30/83   M70-74  M# 4289 Buffalo             NY 
 7532 Lauren F. Blake               19   57:16 11:32  294/458  F15-19  F# 3243 Springville         NY 
 7533 Robert Kempf                  65   57:16 11:32  109/208  M65-69  M# 4290 Plymouth            MA 
 7534 Matt Lincoln                  47   57:17 11:32  349/502  M45-49  M# 4291 Buffalo             NY 
 7535 Curtis Burge                  65   57:17 11:32  110/208  M65-69  M# 4292 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7536 Jack Lincoln                  12   57:17 11:32  207/308  M10-14  M# 4293 Buffalo             NY 
 7537 Frank Schultz                 65   57:17 11:32  111/208  M65-69  M# 4294 Buffalo             NY 
 7538 Amy C. Wischmann              50   57:17 11:32  177/398  F50-54  F# 3244 Hamburg             NY 
 7539 Locke J. Wischmann            21   57:17 11:32  342/440  M20-24  M# 4295 East Amherst        NY 
 7540 Kaley Vazquez-Regan           27   57:17 11:32  593/948  F25-29  F# 3245 Buffalo             NY 
 7541 Allison R. Boice              35   57:18 11:32  420/738  F35-39  F# 3246 Kenmore             NY 
 7542 Lacy Fordham                  29   57:18 11:32  594/948  F25-29  F# 3247 Lancaster           NY 
 7543 Orazio Gervasi                47   57:18 11:32  350/502  M45-49  M# 4296 Buffalo             NY 
 7544 Michael F. Blake              58   57:18 11:32  292/443  M55-59  M# 4297 Springville         NY 
 7545 Amanda Lucas                  44   57:18 11:32  324/568  F40-44  F# 3248 Buffalo             NY 
 7546 Timothy Hennessy              37   57:18 11:32  559/721  M35-39  M# 4298 Buffalo             NY 
 7547 Joshua M. Usen                49   57:18 11:32  351/502  M45-49  M# 4299 Getzville           NY 
 7548 Paul A. Bender                56   57:18 11:32  293/443  M55-59  M# 4300 East Amherst        NY 
 7549 Nicole Shields                33   57:19 11:32  442/777  F30-34  F# 3249 Depew               NY 
 7550 Caroline C. Bender            19   57:19 11:32  295/458  F15-19  F# 3250 East Amherst        NY 
 7551 Jake D. Gocella               12   57:19 11:32  208/308  M10-14  M# 4301 Orchard Park        NY 
 7552 Cynthia Jozwik-Burge          70   57:20 11:32    8/33   F70-74  F# 3251 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7553 Rohini Quinones               44   57:20 11:32  325/568  F40-44  F# 3252 Alpharetta          GA 
 7554 Harper Mead                   19   57:20 11:32  296/458  F15-19  F# 3253 Hinesburg           VT 
 7555 Ian Fisher                    12   57:20 11:32  209/308  M10-14  M# 4302 Chantilly           VA 
 7556 Harrison Mead                 21   57:20 11:32  343/440  M20-24  M# 4303 Hinesburg           VT 
 7557 Daniel Sieracki               32   57:21 11:33  543/702  M30-34  M# 4304 Buffalo             NY 
 7558 Elizabeth Shisler             41   57:21 11:33  326/568  F40-44  F# 3254 Depew               NY 
 7559 Kevin Begany                  63   57:21 11:33  208/330  M60-64  M# 4305 Goshen              NY 
 7560 Randall E. Billups, II        28   57:22 11:33  504/642  M25-29  M# 4306 Buffalo             NY 
 7561 Michael J. Kozlowski          31   57:22 11:33  544/702  M30-34  M# 4307 Buffalo             NY 
 7562 Rachel Neumann                25   57:22 11:33  595/948  F25-29  F# 3255 Tonawanda           NY 
 7563 Collyn Pletcher               20   57:22 11:33  344/440  M20-24  M# 4308 Dunbar              PA 
 7564 Mai Nguyen                    35   57:22 11:33  421/738  F35-39  F# 3256 Buffalo             NY 
 7565 Charlotte W. Bamford          23   57:22 11:33  365/602  F20-24  F# 3257 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7566 Charles A. Wolter             37   57:23 11:33  560/721  M35-39  M# 4309 Buffalo             NY 
 7567 Molly Gocella                 42   57:23 11:33  327/568  F40-44  F# 3258 Orchard Park        NY 
 7568 Cassandra Phillips            28   57:23 11:33  596/948  F25-29  F# 3259 Buffalo             NY 
 7569 Kaela Orrell                  19   57:23 11:33  297/458  F15-19  F# 3260 Tonawanda           NY 
 7570 Michael Wehner                43   57:23 11:33  434/546  M40-44  M# 4310 Lancaster           NY 
 7571 Tom Bellanca                  35   57:24 11:33  561/721  M35-39  M# 4311 Amherst             NY 
 7572 Michael Baetzhold             43   57:24 11:33  435/546  M40-44  M# 4312 East Amherst        NY 
 7573 Mark Baetzhold                43   57:24 11:33  436/546  M40-44  M# 4313 Buffalo             NY 
 7574 Philip Brindamour             25   57:24 11:33  505/642  M25-29  M# 4314 Keyport             NJ 
 7575 Debra Brindamour              59   57:25 11:33  156/343  F55-59  F# 3261 East Aurora         NY 
 7576 Luke Staffeldt                13   57:25 11:33  210/308  M10-14  M# 4315 Lancaster           NY 
 7577 Tessa M. Smith                29   57:25 11:33  597/948  F25-29  F# 3262 Buffalo             NY 
 7578 Cody Wild                     26   57:25 11:33  506/642  M25-29  M# 4316 Buffalo             NY 
 7579 Megan Sage                    31   57:25 11:33  443/777  F30-34  F# 3263 Buffalo             NY 
 7580 Emily Senay                   25   57:25 11:33  598/948  F25-29  F# 3264 East Amherst        NY 
 7581 James Baetzhold               51   57:25 11:33  334/451  M50-54  M# 4317 Getzville           NY 
 7582 Emma C. Steadman              19   57:25 11:33  298/458  F15-19  F# 3265 Buffalo             NY 
 7583 Bernadette M. Frank           44   57:25 11:34  328/568  F40-44  F# 3266 Lockport            NY 
 7584 Jessica Webb                  27   57:26 11:34  599/948  F25-29  F# 3267 East Aurora         NY 
 7585 Stephanie Hobbs               31   57:26 11:34  444/777  F30-34  F# 3268 Amherst             NY 
 7586 Keith A. Steward              41   57:26 11:34  437/546  M40-44  M# 4318 Lockport            NY 
 7587 Andrew G. Smith               32   57:26 11:34  545/702  M30-34  M# 4319 Boston              MA 
 7588 Cortney Bari-Schenk           38   57:26 11:34  422/738  F35-39  F# 3269 Buffalo             NY 
 7589 Joseph C. Bremer              64   57:26 11:34  209/330  M60-64  M# 4320 Buffalo             NY 
 7590 Christine Stolzenburg         31   57:27 11:34  445/777  F30-34  F# 3270 Tonawanda           NY 
 7591 Fresia L. Molina              31   57:27 11:34  446/777  F30-34  F# 3271 Hamburg             NY 
 7592 Kermen Tuktunova              28   57:27 11:34  600/948  F25-29  F# 3272 Boston              MA 
 7593 Kristin Re                    25   57:27 11:34  601/948  F25-29  F# 3273 Buffalo             NY 
 7594 Kimberly Brown                40   57:27 11:34  329/568  F40-44  F# 3274 Tonawanda           NY 
 7595 Andy Scheving                 56   57:27 11:34  294/443  M55-59  M# 4321 East Aurora         NY 
 7596 Alison Tyszka                 39   57:28 11:34  423/738  F35-39  F# 3275 West Seneca         NY 
 7597 Spencer T. George             29   57:28 11:34  507/642  M25-29  M# 4322 Buffalo             NY 
 7598 Paul Heitzhaus                32   57:29 11:34  546/702  M30-34  M# 4323 Somerville          MA 
 7599 Jessica Dunbar                29   57:29 11:34  602/948  F25-29  F# 3276 Buffalo             NY 
 7600 Brendan Lanighan              26   57:29 11:34  508/642  M25-29  M# 4324 Buffalo             NY 
 7601 Angelina Fischer              36   57:29 11:34  424/738  F35-39  F# 3277 Middleport          NY 
 7602 Elliot Scozzaro               27   57:30 11:34  509/642  M25-29  M# 4325 Tonawanda           NY 
 7603 Pdaddy L. Irving              51   57:30 11:34  335/451  M50-54  M# 4326 Buffalo             NY 
 7604 Ryan G. Young                 37   57:30 11:34  562/721  M35-39  M# 4327 Buffalo             NY 
 7605 Donald Szumigala              39   57:30 11:34  563/721  M35-39  M# 4328 Buffalo             NY 
 7606 Marleen Caldwell              46   57:30 11:34  256/514  F45-49  F# 3278 Oberlin             OH 
 7607 Elizabeth Gurney              62   57:30 11:35   76/219  F60-64  F# 3279 Buffalo             NY 
 7608 Kevin L. Hairston             31   57:30 11:35  547/702  M30-34  M# 4329 Buffalo             NY 
 7609 Richard Catan                 62   57:31 11:35  210/330  M60-64  M# 4330 Chester             MD 
 7610 Aliza Covell                  37   57:31 11:35  425/738  F35-39  F# 3280 Grand Island        NY 
 7611 Rita Simon                    63   57:31 11:35   77/219  F60-64  F# 3281 West Seneca         NY 
 7612 Alexis Anthony                27   57:31 11:35  603/948  F25-29  F# 3282 Elma                NY 
 7613 Amanda Whalen                 36   57:31 11:35  426/738  F35-39  F# 3283 Buffalo             NY 
 7614 Sue Schaffstall               54   57:31 11:35  178/398  F50-54  F# 3284 Lake View           NY 
 7615 Agnes Lee                     49   57:32 11:35  257/514  F45-49  F# 3285 Clarence            NY 
 7616 Alaina Taber                  27   57:32 11:35  604/948  F25-29  F# 3286 Elma                NY 
 7617 Laura Werling                 31   57:32 11:35  447/777  F30-34  F# 3287 Buffalo             NY 
 7618 Katie Coffey                  37   57:32 11:35  427/738  F35-39  F# 3288 Buffalo             NY 
 7619 Kristie Parker                29   57:32 11:35  605/948  F25-29  F# 3289 Buffalo             NY 
 7620 Joe Niemiec                   59   57:32 11:35  295/443  M55-59  M# 4331 Tonawanda           NY 
 7621 Joanie Smith                  31   57:32 11:35  448/777  F30-34  F# 3290 Buffalo             NY 
 7622 Karla Linkner                 78   57:33 11:35    1/11   F75-79  F# 3291 Ann Arbor           MI 
 7623 Emma Giammaresi               29   57:33 11:35  606/948  F25-29  F# 3292 Buffalo             NY 
 7624 Matthew Rodano                37   57:33 11:35  564/721  M35-39  M# 4332 Monroe              NY 
 7625 Clare Lee                     10   57:33 11:35  116/249  F10-14  F# 3293 Clarence            NY 
 7626 Kelley Mooar                  34   57:33 11:35  449/777  F30-34  F# 3294 West Seneca         NY 
 7627 Alie Gilbert                  30   57:33 11:35  450/777  F30-34  F# 3295 Corfu               NY 
 7628 Anne Vossler                  59   57:34 11:35  157/343  F55-59  F# 3296 Milwaukee           WI 
 7629 Elizabeth Rodano              36   57:34 11:35  428/738  F35-39  F# 3297 Monroe              NY 
 7630 Molly Tyrrell                 29   57:34 11:35  607/948  F25-29  F# 3298 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7631 Katie C. Durcan               44   57:34 11:35  330/568  F40-44  F# 3299 Washington          DC 
 7632 Abbie L. Gilbert              32   57:35 11:35  451/777  F30-34  F# 3300 Corfu               NY 
 7633 Jon M. Williams               36   57:35 11:35  565/721  M35-39  M# 4333 Buffalo             NY 
 7634 Selina Ohlson                 32   57:35 11:35  452/777  F30-34  F# 3301 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7635 Bill O'Hare                   28   57:35 11:35  510/642  M25-29  M# 4334 Tonawanda           NY 
 7636 Megan Eakin                   38   57:35 11:35  429/738  F35-39  F# 3302 Lockport            NY 
 7637 Ted A. Lipowski               51   57:36 11:36  336/451  M50-54  M# 4335 Buffalo             NY 
 7638 Herbert Linkner               77   57:36 11:36    6/37   M75-79  M# 4336 Ann Arbor           MI 
 7639 James Carr                    43   57:36 11:36  438/546  M40-44  M# 4337 Buffalo             NY 
 7640 Sabrina Lipowski              24   57:36 11:36  366/602  F20-24  F# 3303 Buffalo             NY 
 7641 Kayla R. Ulrich               26   57:36 11:36  608/948  F25-29  F# 3304 Buffalo             NY 
 7642 Alison Chilton                24   57:36 11:36  367/602  F20-24  F# 3305 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7643 Sarah Burhans                 19   57:36 11:36  299/458  F15-19  F# 3306 Buffalo             NY 
 7644 Hasan H. Dosluoglu            57   57:37 11:36  296/443  M55-59  M# 4338 Buffalo             NY 
 7645 Melissa L. Trimble            31   57:37 11:36  453/777  F30-34  F# 3307 Buffalo             NY 
 7646 James Podyma                  58   57:37 11:36  297/443  M55-59  M# 4339 Eden                NY 
 7647 Shira Atkinson                31   57:37 11:36  454/777  F30-34  F# 3308 Montreal            QC 
 7648 Colleen Collins               57   57:37 11:36  158/343  F55-59  F# 3309 Clarence            NY 
 7649 Colleen Y. Wojtaszek          50   57:38 11:36  179/398  F50-54  F# 3310 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7650 Lisa Lindamer                 52   57:38 11:36  180/398  F50-54  F# 3311 Lewiston            NY 
 7651 Stephanie M. Vail             23   57:38 11:36  368/602  F20-24  F# 3312 East Aurora         NY 
 7652 Karen M. Schieber             39   57:38 11:36  430/738  F35-39  F# 3313 West Seneca         NY 
 7653 Joe Atkinson                  68   57:38 11:36  112/208  M65-69  M# 4340 Buffalo             NY 
 7654 Margaret D. Alvarado          35   57:38 11:36  431/738  F35-39  F# 3314 Buffalo             NY 
 7655 Siblea F. Pangallo            31   57:38 11:36  455/777  F30-34  F# 3315 Buffalo             NY 
 7656 Keith R. Gawronski            49   57:38 11:36  352/502  M45-49  M# 4341 West Seneca         NY 
 7657 Jae Murphy                    31   57:38 11:36  548/702  M30-34  M# 4342 Buffalo             NY 
 7658 Bob S. Hendricks              60   57:38 11:36  211/330  M60-64  M# 4343 Maineville          OH 
 7659 Wendy A. Yiengst              47   57:38 11:36  258/514  F45-49  F# 3316 Buffalo             NY 
 7660 Mary Claire Callahan          16   57:39 11:36  300/458  F15-19  F# 3317 Fairfax             VA 
 7661 Braden J. Yiengst             14   57:39 11:36  211/308  M10-14  M# 4344 Buffalo             NY 
 7662 Lizzie Callahan               23   57:39 11:36  369/602  F20-24  F# 3318 Fairfax             VA 
 7663 Sandy Signore                 60   57:39 11:36   78/219  F60-64  F# 3319 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7664 Jordan Gerow                  32   57:39 11:36  549/702  M30-34  M# 4345 Montreal            QC 
 7665 Sue M. Hendricks              59   57:39 11:36  159/343  F55-59  F# 3320 Maineville          OH 
 7666 Justin L. Hendricks           34   57:39 11:36  550/702  M30-34  M# 4346 Buffalo             NY 
 7667 Erica Harms                   21   57:40 11:36  370/602  F20-24  F# 3321 Buffalo             NY 
 7668 Katie Quinlivan               33   57:40 11:36  456/777  F30-34  F# 3322 Buffalo             NY 
 7669 Carolyn Lee                   50   57:41 11:37  181/398  F50-54  F# 3323 Buffalo             NY 
 7670 Suzanne M. Sendlak            59   57:41 11:37  160/343  F55-59  F# 3324 Kenmore             NY 
 7671 Krystina Petsos               34   57:41 11:37  457/777  F30-34  F# 3325 Buffalo             NY 
 7672 Emilee Cook                   20   57:41 11:37  371/602  F20-24  F# 3326 Woodbridge          VA 
 7673 Mark Francis                  69   57:41 11:37  113/208  M65-69  M# 4347 Grand Island        NY 
 7674 Maureen A. Kazmierski         43   57:41 11:37  331/568  F40-44  F# 3327 Buffalo             NY 
 7675 Annmarie Tezanos              59   57:41 11:37  161/343  F55-59  F# 3328 Derby               NY 
 7676 Brian D. Boccaccio            47   57:41 11:37  353/502  M45-49  M# 4348 Buffalo             NY 
 7677 John Girdlestone              47   57:42 11:37  354/502  M45-49  M# 4349 Buffalo             NY 
 7678 Julie Wurzer                  58   57:42 11:37  162/343  F55-59  F# 3329 Lockport            NY 
 7679 Amber Krol                    40   57:42 11:37  332/568  F40-44  F# 3330 East Amherst        NY 
 7680 Elina M. Chase                20   57:42 11:37  372/602  F20-24  F# 3331 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7681 Tonia Tocke                   48   57:42 11:37  259/514  F45-49  F# 3332 Buffalo             NY 
 7682 Jason R. Malley               37   57:42 11:37  566/721  M35-39  M# 4350 Tonawanda           NY 
 7683 Gary Tocke                    48   57:42 11:37  355/502  M45-49  M# 4351 Buffalo             NY 
 7684 Keri Colleary                 45   57:42 11:37  260/514  F45-49  F# 3333 Buffalo             NY 
 7685 Jasmine King                  20   57:42 11:37  373/602  F20-24  F# 3334 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7686 Peter R. Suffoletto           41   57:42 11:37  439/546  M40-44  M# 4352 Orchard Park        NY 
 7687 Lucas Malecki                  9   57:43 11:37   27/64   M01-09  M# 4353 Amherst             NY 
 7688 Kayleigh Colleary             16   57:43 11:37  301/458  F15-19  F# 3335 Buffalo             NY 
 7689 Annah M. Santarosa            19   57:43 11:37  302/458  F15-19  F# 3336 Youngstown          NY 
 7690 Trevor Fox                    35   57:43 11:37  567/721  M35-39  M# 4354 Medina              NY 
 7691 Josh Malecki                  41   57:43 11:37  440/546  M40-44  M# 4355 Buffalo             NY 
 7692 Michael A. Rizzo              61   57:43 11:37  212/330  M60-64  M# 4356 East Amherst        NY 
 7693 David M. Grieco               36   57:43 11:37  568/721  M35-39  M# 4357 Tonawanda           NY 
 7694 Taylor Fulton                 25   57:44 11:37  609/948  F25-29  F# 3337 Buffalo             NY 
 7695 Patrick Goodwin               32   57:44 11:37  551/702  M30-34  M# 4358 Buffalo             NY 
 7696 Grace H. Putnam               16   57:44 11:37  303/458  F15-19  F# 3338 Lockport            NY 
 7697 Lindsay Heberling             31   57:44 11:37  458/777  F30-34  F# 3339 Buffalo             NY 
 7698 Dan Zorich                    49   57:44 11:37  356/502  M45-49  M# 4359 Grand Island        NY 
 7699 Robert Goodwin                63   57:44 11:37  213/330  M60-64  M# 4360 Buffalo             NY 
 7700 Christopher S. Kullman        40   57:45 11:37  441/546  M40-44  M# 4361 Altamont            NY 
 7701 John V. Bell                  74   57:45 11:37   31/83   M70-74  M# 4362 Grand Island        NY 
 7702 Joshua Lembke                 25   57:45 11:37  511/642  M25-29  M# 4363 Buffalo             NY 
 7703 Bryan Hutchinson              27   57:45 11:37  512/642  M25-29  M# 4364 North Ridgeville    OH 
 7704 Christoph A. Starostik        31   57:45 11:37  552/702  M30-34  M# 4365 Buffalo             NY 
 7705 Tyler J. Pacer                26   57:46 11:38  513/642  M25-29  M# 4366 West Seneca         NY 
 7706 Devon Kelly                   27   57:46 11:38  514/642  M25-29  M# 4367 New York            NY 
 7707 Pat Ballow                    62   57:46 11:38   79/219  F60-64  F# 3340 West Falls          NY 
 7708 Warren Hale                   49   57:46 11:38  357/502  M45-49  M# 4368 Lockport            NY 
 7709 Sabree A. Gamel               28   57:46 11:38  610/948  F25-29  F# 3341 Hamburg             NY 
 7710 Jennifer M. Lamanna           46   57:47 11:38  261/514  F45-49  F# 3342 Buffalo             NY 
 7711 Paul S. Glick                 70   57:47 11:38   32/83   M70-74  M# 4369 Getzville           NY 
 7712 Anne Rapin                    42   57:47 11:38  333/568  F40-44  F# 3343 West Seneca         NY 
 7713 Andrea J. Kullman             40   57:47 11:38  334/568  F40-44  F# 3344 Altamont            NY 
 7714 Madison Scarpace              10   57:47 11:38  117/249  F10-14  F# 3345 Grand Island        NY 
 7715 John Ricotta                  32   57:48 11:38  553/702  M30-34  M# 4370 Buffalo             NY 
 7716 Gail Marinaccio               49   57:48 11:38  262/514  F45-49  F# 3346 Lockport            NY 
 7717 Andrea Snitzer                26   57:49 11:38  611/948  F25-29  F# 3347 North Ridgeville    OH 
 7718 Travis Modzelewski            12   57:49 11:38  212/308  M10-14  M# 4371 West Seneca         NY 
 7719 Jay McQuillan                 48   57:49 11:38  358/502  M45-49  M# 4372 East Amherst        NY 
 7720 Jeff Davis                    40   57:49 11:38  442/546  M40-44  M# 4373 Freeport            ME 
 7721 Lynnanne O'Brien              56   57:49 11:38  163/343  F55-59  F# 3348 Elma                NY 
 7722 Brennan McQuillan             19   57:49 11:38  357/434  M15-19  M# 4374 East Amherst        NY 
 7723 Becky Haley                   35   57:50 11:38  432/738  F35-39  F# 3349 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7724 Jessica L. Remmes             31   57:50 11:38  459/777  F30-34  F# 3350 Freeport            ME 
 7725 Chelsea Krzemien              29   57:50 11:38  612/948  F25-29  F# 3351 Buffalo             NY 
 7726 A. Roy Wisnoski               73   57:50 11:38   33/83   M70-74  M# 4375 Clarence Center     NY 
 7727 Abigail Schnaufer             11   57:50 11:38  118/249  F10-14  F# 3352 Buffalo             NY 
 7728 Thomas Wrate                  47   57:50 11:38  359/502  M45-49  M# 4376 Sanborn             NY 
 7729 Naseem Farooq                 25   57:50 11:38  613/948  F25-29  F# 3353 Buffalo             NY 
 7730 Nick S. Gagliardo             38   57:50 11:38  569/721  M35-39  M# 4377 Tonawanda           NY 
 7731 William N. Hudson             45   57:50 11:39  360/502  M45-49  M# 4378 Buffalo             NY 
 7732 John Lafarnara                27   57:50 11:39  515/642  M25-29  M# 4379 Buffalo             NY 
 7733 Katie Pataky                  27   57:50 11:39  614/948  F25-29  F# 3354 Buffalo             NY 
 7734 Carla Jemison                 33   57:51 11:39  460/777  F30-34  F# 3355 Versailles          NY 
 7735 Howie Schnaufer               41   57:51 11:39  443/546  M40-44  M# 4380 Buffalo             NY 
 7736 James O'Shaughnessy           30   57:51 11:39  554/702  M30-34  M# 4381 Buffalo             NY 
 7737 Michelle Spahn                46   57:52 11:39  263/514  F45-49  F# 3356 Arlington           VA 
 7738 Jerry Hulett                  62   57:52 11:39  214/330  M60-64  M# 4382 Kenmore             NY 
 7739 Kimberley Brown               51   57:52 11:39  182/398  F50-54  F# 3357 Buffalo             NY 
 7740 David A. Sellan               44   57:52 11:39  444/546  M40-44  M# 4383 Elma                NY 
 7741 Greg Piduch                   29   57:52 11:39  516/642  M25-29  M# 4384 Columbus            OH 
 7742 Elizabeth E. Drake            15   57:52 11:39  304/458  F15-19  F# 3358 East Amherst        NY 
 7743 Taylor E. Hudson               8   57:52 11:39    6/45   F01-09  F# 3359 Buffalo             NY 
 7744 Mary Anne Connell             65   57:53 11:39   22/82   F65-69  F# 3360 Buffalo             NY 
 7745 Trisha Digiore                38   57:53 11:39  433/738  F35-39  F# 3361 Buffalo             NY 
 7746 Alyssa Richert                32   57:53 11:39  461/777  F30-34  F# 3362 Lewiston            NY 
 7747 Sandy Prestridge              64   57:53 11:39   80/219  F60-64  F# 3363 Laurel              MD 
 7748 Gregory M. Scarpace           46   57:53 11:39  361/502  M45-49  M# 4385 Grand Island        NY 
 7749 Cameron J. Hudson             11   57:53 11:39  119/249  F10-14  F# 3364 Buffalo             NY 
 7750 Meghan Doetschman             34   57:53 11:39  462/777  F30-34  F# 3365 Chicago             IL 
 7751 Mark Richert                  32   57:53 11:39  555/702  M30-34  M# 4386 Lewiston            NY 
 7752 Ronald Casino                 47   57:53 11:39  362/502  M45-49  M# 4387 Sewickley           PA 
 7753 Briana Digiore                31   57:53 11:39  463/777  F30-34  F# 3366 Buffalo             NY 
 7754 Marissa Cool                  33   57:54 11:39  464/777  F30-34  F# 3367 New York            NY 
 7755 Daren M. Sporski              29   57:54 11:39  517/642  M25-29  M# 4388 Buffalo             NY 
 7756 Joanna Rourke                 43   57:55 11:39  335/568  F40-44  F# 3368 Buffalo             NY 
 7757 Moriah L. Altman              14   57:55 11:39  120/249  F10-14  F# 3369 Beachwood           OH 
 7758 Matthew Dabski                34   57:55 11:39  556/702  M30-34  M# 4389 Buffalo             NY 
 7759 Laura Kashishian              37   57:55 11:39  434/738  F35-39  F# 3370 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7760 Kielah Zittel                 28   57:55 11:39  615/948  F25-29  F# 3371 Hamburg             NY 
 7761 Gary Vreeland                 58   57:55 11:40  298/443  M55-59  M# 4390 Medina              NY 
 7762 Rebecca Thompson              18   57:55 11:40  305/458  F15-19  F# 3372 Amherst             NY 
 7763 John Durcan                   45   57:55 11:40  363/502  M45-49  M# 4391 Washington          DC 
 7764 Jessy Minney                  33   57:55 11:40  465/777  F30-34  F# 3373 Tonawanda           NY 
 7765 Patrick Callahan              55   57:56 11:40  299/443  M55-59  M# 4392 Fairfax             VA 
 7766 Michael Mahoney               15   57:56 11:40  358/434  M15-19  M# 4393 East Amherst        NY 
 7767 Sarah Sporski                 31   57:56 11:40  466/777  F30-34  F# 3374 Buffalo             NY 
 7768 Malcolm X. Wilson             30   57:56 11:40  557/702  M30-34  M# 4394 Buffalo             NY 
 7769 Jenna Schettino               40   57:56 11:40  336/568  F40-44  F# 3375 Brookfield          CT 
 7770 Gregelle Fulcher              45   57:56 11:40  264/514  F45-49  F# 3376 Buffalo             NY 
 7771 Sarah Mahoney                 19   57:56 11:40  306/458  F15-19  F# 3377 East Amherst        NY 
 7772 Nicole Morabito               30   57:57 11:40  467/777  F30-34  F# 3378 Rochester           NY 
 7773 Stacy Batchen                 49   57:57 11:40  265/514  F45-49  F# 3379 Buffalo             NY 
 7774 John C. Notaro                57   57:57 11:40  300/443  M55-59  M# 4395 Orchard Park        NY 
 7775 Luke Hartnett                 10   57:57 11:40  213/308  M10-14  M# 4396 Buffalo             NY 
 7776 Pam Makofski                  44   57:57 11:40  337/568  F40-44  F# 3380 Buffalo             NY 
 7777 Alexandra D. Eagen            34   57:57 11:40  468/777  F30-34  F# 3381 Buffalo             NY 
 7778 Nga T. Le                     59   57:57 11:40  164/343  F55-59  F# 3382 Orchard Park        NY 
 7779 Josh Johannes                 23   57:57 11:40  345/440  M20-24  M# 4397 East Amherst        NY 
 7780 Kennedy Copeland              23   57:58 11:40  374/602  F20-24  F# 3383 East Amherst        NY 
 7781 Dennis Walsh                  17   57:58 11:40  359/434  M15-19  M# 4398 Bothell             WA 
 7782 Thomas C. Farley              64   57:58 11:40  215/330  M60-64  M# 4399 Angola              NY 
 7783 Jeff S. Elleman-Cali          25   57:58 11:40  518/642  M25-29  M# 4400 Buffalo             NY 
 7784 Jeanne Beiter                 41   57:58 11:40  338/568  F40-44  F# 3384 East Aurora         NY 
 7785 Adam Pollack                  34   57:58 11:40  558/702  M30-34  M# 4401 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7786 Bill Donnelly                 72   57:58 11:40   34/83   M70-74  M# 4402 Buffalo             NY 
 7787 Pamela Pollack                32   57:58 11:40  469/777  F30-34  F# 3385 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7788 Jeff Stevens                  50   57:59 11:40  337/451  M50-54  M# 4403 Lewiston            NY 
 7789 Michael Galvin                50   57:59 11:40  338/451  M50-54  M# 4404 East Amherst        NY 
 7790 Danielle J. Alessandra        48   57:59 11:40  266/514  F45-49  F# 3386 Hamburg             NY 
 7791 Eric L. Beiter                43   57:59 11:40  445/546  M40-44  M# 4405 East Aurora         NY 
 7792 Matthew D. Matre              24   58:00 11:40  346/440  M20-24  M# 4406 Buffalo             NY 
 7793 Bonnie McMichael              54   58:00 11:40  183/398  F50-54  F# 3387 East Amherst        NY 
 7794 Donald Meyers                 31   58:00 11:40  559/702  M30-34  M# 4407 Orchard Park        NY 
 7795 Mary Young                    37   58:00 11:40  435/738  F35-39  F# 3388 Akron               NY 
 7796 Julie Stone                   53   58:00 11:40  184/398  F50-54  F# 3389 East Amherst        NY 
 7797 Lauren Pacillo                32   58:00 11:40  470/777  F30-34  F# 3390 Buffalo             NY 
 7798 Megan Schneider               21   58:00 11:40  375/602  F20-24  F# 3391 Lancaster           NY 
 7799 Tina S. Neureuter             59   58:00 11:40  165/343  F55-59  F# 3392 Clarence Center     NY 
 7800 Rachel Holdsworth             34   58:00 11:41  471/777  F30-34  F# 3393 Alden               NY 
 7801 Andrew Brown                  10   58:01 11:41  214/308  M10-14  M# 4408 Aldie               VA 
 7802 Kelly Holland                 35   58:01 11:41  436/738  F35-39  F# 3394 Grand Island        NY 
 7803 Alissa Drag                   35   58:01 11:41  437/738  F35-39  F# 3395 Buffalo             NY 
 7804 Barbara Drouin                59   58:01 11:41  166/343  F55-59  F# 3396 Templeton           MA 
 7805 Liz Lucas                     39   58:01 11:41  438/738  F35-39  F# 3397 Buffalo             NY 
 7806 Nate Drag                     36   58:02 11:41  570/721  M35-39  M# 4409 Buffalo             NY 
 7807 Rachelle Roberts              33   58:02 11:41  472/777  F30-34  F# 3398 Buffalo             NY 
 7808 James Brown                   12   58:02 11:41  215/308  M10-14  M# 4410 Aldie               VA 
 7809 Jamieson Brown                44   58:02 11:41  446/546  M40-44  M# 4411 Aldie               VA 
 7810 Grace A. Kinnicutt            13   58:03 11:41  121/249  F10-14  F# 3399 Wellsville          NY 
 7811 Mary Reidy                    56   58:03 11:41  167/343  F55-59  F# 3400 Buffalo             NY 
 7812 Colin Dauria                  40   58:03 11:41  447/546  M40-44  M# 4412 Ithaca              NY 
 7813 Avery Steadman                25   58:03 11:41  616/948  F25-29  F# 3401 West Deptford       NJ 
 7814 Stacey L. Lutman              37   58:03 11:41  439/738  F35-39  F# 3402 West Seneca         NY 
 7815 Kerry Slocum                  44   58:03 11:41  339/568  F40-44  F# 3403 Arcade              NY 
 7816 Joyce Alberti                 48   58:04 11:41  267/514  F45-49  F# 3404 Buffalo             NY 
 7817 Maurice Barrett               52   58:04 11:41  339/451  M50-54  M# 4413 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7818 Jenna L. Schifferle           28   58:04 11:41  617/948  F25-29  F# 3405 Buffalo             NY 
 7819 Walter A. Hrynczak            51   58:04 11:41  340/451  M50-54  M# 4414 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7820 William Hanson                12   58:04 11:41  216/308  M10-14  M# 4415 Buffalo             NY 
 7821 Shannon R. Coyne              24   58:05 11:41  376/602  F20-24  F# 3406 West Seneca         NY 
 7822 Nancy-Shira E. Brown          45   58:05 11:41  268/514  F45-49  F# 3407 Buffalo             NY 
 7823 Kaitlyn Hanson                10   58:05 11:41  122/249  F10-14  F# 3408 Buffalo             NY 
 7824 Chelsey Schreiber             29   58:05 11:41  618/948  F25-29  F# 3409 Arcade              NY 
 7825 Joe D. Migliaccio             38   58:05 11:41  571/721  M35-39  M# 4416 Hamburg             NY 
 7826 Marc W. Brown                 46   58:05 11:42  364/502  M45-49  M# 4417 Buffalo             NY 
 7827 Michael Hanson                50   58:05 11:42  341/451  M50-54  M# 4418 Buffalo             NY 
 7828 Lena Anderson                 11   58:05 11:42  123/249  F10-14  F# 3410 Hamburg             NY 
 7829 Melissa A. Bissonette         51   58:06 11:42  185/398  F50-54  F# 3411 Rochester           NY 
 7830 Taylor Hanson                 10   58:06 11:42  124/249  F10-14  F# 3412 Buffalo             NY 
 7831 Charlene Gottfried            55   58:06 11:42  168/343  F55-59  F# 3413 Buffalo             NY 
 7832 Richard L. Skomra             58   58:06 11:42  301/443  M55-59  M# 4419 Williamsville       NY 
 7833 Jason Lynch                   43   58:07 11:42  448/546  M40-44  M# 4420 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7834 Jonathan Bocanegra            12   58:07 11:42  217/308  M10-14  M# 4421 Orchard Park        NY 
 7835 Pete Gottfried                54   58:07 11:42  342/451  M50-54  M# 4422 Buffalo             NY 
 7836 Kelly M. Migliaccio           42   58:07 11:42  340/568  F40-44  F# 3414 Hamburg             NY 
 7837 Jodie Papa                    37   58:07 11:42  440/738  F35-39  F# 3415 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7838 Tess Anderson                 17   58:08 11:42  307/458  F15-19  F# 3416 Fairfield           CT 
 7839 Daniel J. Wojcik              50   58:08 11:42  343/451  M50-54  M# 4423 East Aurora         NY 
 7840 Kathleen Copsey               45   58:08 11:42  269/514  F45-49  F# 3417 Elkridge            MD 
 7841 Carl W. Hasselback            50   58:08 11:42  344/451  M50-54  M# 4424 Hamburg             NY 
 7842 Richard G. Meyers             68   58:08 11:42  114/208  M65-69  M# 4425 Buffalo             NY 
 7843 James J. Juron                51   58:09 11:42  345/451  M50-54  M# 4426 Hamburg             NY 
 7844 Nancy J. Morrison             67   58:09 11:42   23/82   F65-69  F# 3418 East Amherst        NY 
 7845 Nicolette K. Juron            28   58:09 11:42  619/948  F25-29  F# 3419 Hamburg             NY 
 7846 Michael J. Maloney            40   58:09 11:42  449/546  M40-44  M# 4427 Hamburg             NY 
 7847 Gretchen A. Zimmerman         45   58:09 11:42  270/514  F45-49  F# 3420 Lancaster           NY 
 7848 Nathan May                    13   58:10 11:42  218/308  M10-14  M# 4428 Getzville           NY 
 7849 Sarah M. Luraschi             20   58:10 11:42  377/602  F20-24  F# 3421 Rochester           NY 
 7850 Eileen Hayes                  27   58:10 11:42  620/948  F25-29  F# 3422 Buffalo             NY 
 7851 Karen Blatto                  49   58:10 11:42  271/514  F45-49  F# 3423 Lancaster           NY 
 7852 Jillian Mecca                 37   58:10 11:42  441/738  F35-39  F# 3424 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7853 Meg Frano                     39   58:10 11:42  442/738  F35-39  F# 3425 Buffalo             NY 
 7854 Bennett K. Wagner             13   58:10 11:42  219/308  M10-14  M# 4429 East Amherst        NY 
 7855 Linda English                 49   58:10 11:43  272/514  F45-49  F# 3426 Wheatfield          NY 
 7856 Keith Wagner                  43   58:10 11:43  450/546  M40-44  M# 4430 East Amherst        NY 
 7857 Nick Johnson                  30   58:10 11:43  560/702  M30-34  M# 4431 Buffalo             NY 
 7858 Amy R. Lipson                 51   58:11 11:43  186/398  F50-54  F# 3427 Beachwood           OH 
 7859 Brandon M. Hall               38   58:11 11:43  572/721  M35-39  M# 4432 Lewiston            NY 
 7860 Paul L. Kittell               59   58:11 11:43  302/443  M55-59  M# 4433 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7861 Mackenzie L. Spadinger        22   58:11 11:43  378/602  F20-24  F# 3428 Shelton             CT 
 7862 Thomas J. Kittell             58   58:12 11:43  303/443  M55-59  M# 4434 East Aurora         NY 
 7863 Carter Miller                 11   58:12 11:43  220/308  M10-14  M# 4435 Getzville           NY 
 7864 Herbert Hachten               35   58:13 11:43  573/721  M35-39  M# 4436 Amherst             NY 
 7865 Victoria E. Ieda              12   58:13 11:43  125/249  F10-14  F# 3429 Buffalo             NY 
 7866 Rebecca Trautmanr             31   58:13 11:43  473/777  F30-34  F# 3430 Rochester           NY 
 7867 Eric Sobczynski               35   58:13 11:43  574/721  M35-39  M# 4437 Clarence Center     NY 
 7868 Josh Liberti                  21   58:13 11:43  347/440  M20-24  M# 4438 Orchard Park        NY 
 7869 Chris Martin                  30   58:13 11:43  561/702  M30-34  M# 4439 Buffalo             NY 
 7870 Cory Martin                   30   58:14 11:43  562/702  M30-34  M# 4440 Buffalo             NY 
 7871 Phillip C. Miller             45   58:14 11:43  365/502  M45-49  M# 4441 Getzville           NY 
 7872 Melissa L. Robins             38   58:14 11:43  443/738  F35-39  F# 3431 Buffalo             NY 
 7873 Christa Trautman              28   58:14 11:43  621/948  F25-29  F# 3432 Buffalo             NY 
 7874 Lisa M. Krueger               43   58:14 11:43  341/568  F40-44  F# 3433 Orchard Park        NY 
 7875 Joseph Pray                   35   58:14 11:43  575/721  M35-39  M# 4442 Tonawanda           NY 
 7876 Michael B. Hilburger          33   58:14 11:43  563/702  M30-34  M# 4443 Williamsville       NY 
 7877 Macy A. Cambio                28   58:14 11:43  622/948  F25-29  F# 3434 Washington          DC 
 7878 Ben Czekanski                 39   58:15 11:43  576/721  M35-39  M# 4444 East Aurora         NY 
 7879 Karen M. Atkinson             42   58:15 11:43  342/568  F40-44  F# 3435 Kalamazoo           MI 
 7880 William Stepien               41   58:16 11:44  451/546  M40-44  M# 4445 Washington          DC 
 7881 Mark A. Busch                 32   58:16 11:44  564/702  M30-34  M# 4446 Buffalo             NY 
 7882 Christopher Stawitz           41   58:16 11:44  452/546  M40-44  M# 4447 Depew               NY 
 7883 Deborah McCoy                 58   58:17 11:44  169/343  F55-59  F# 3436 Grand Island        NY 
 7884 Corey Pomeroy                 34   58:17 11:44  565/702  M30-34  M# 4448 Orchard Park        NY 
 7885 Matthew L. Lachiusa           53   58:17 11:44  346/451  M50-54  M# 4449 Buffalo             NY 
 7886 William Stoj                  51   58:18 11:44  347/451  M50-54  M# 4450 Buffalo             NY 
 7887 James A. Eckert               53   58:18 11:44  348/451  M50-54  M# 4451 Kalamazoo           MI 
 7888 Kevin M. Bridge, Sr.          46   58:18 11:44  366/502  M45-49  M# 4452 Pendleton           NY 
 7889 Colleen P. Garvin-Browne      25   58:18 11:44  623/948  F25-29  F# 3437 Buffalo             NY 
 7890 Candace L. Benzel             41   58:18 11:44  343/568  F40-44  F# 3438 Warren              NJ 
 7891 Lydia E. Mosher               36   58:19 11:44  444/738  F35-39  F# 3439 Buffalo             NY 
 7892 Max G. Kern                   13   58:19 11:44  221/308  M10-14  M# 4453 Buffalo             NY 
 7893 Nicole Avitahl-Curtis         53   58:19 11:44  187/398  F50-54  F# 3440 Orchard Park        NY 
 7894 Eric Schmitt                  36   58:19 11:44  577/721  M35-39  M# 4454 Williamsville       NY 
 7895 Charles J. Simon              14   58:19 11:44  222/308  M10-14  M# 4455 Buffalo             NY 
 7896 Jerome Schmitt                65   58:19 11:44  115/208  M65-69  M# 4456 Lancaster           NY 
 7897 Daniela Hager-Carbonara       60   58:19 11:44   81/219  F60-64  F# 3441 Buffalo             NY 
 7898 Hannah M. Drennan             14   58:20 11:45  126/249  F10-14  F# 3442 Machias             NY 
 7899 Thomas Smith                  36   58:20 11:45  578/721  M35-39  M# 4457 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7900 Laurie Brifu                  37   58:21 11:45  445/738  F35-39  F# 3443 Angola              NY 
 7901 Bob Greenauer                 66   58:21 11:45  116/208  M65-69  M# 4458 Lawtons             NY 
 7902 Michael Wagner                45   58:21 11:45  367/502  M45-49  M# 4459 Albany              NY 
 7903 Ezekiel E. Diemand            25   58:21 11:45  519/642  M25-29  M# 4460 Dansville           NY 
 7904 Saba Sedghi                   38   58:21 11:45  446/738  F35-39  F# 3444 Buffalo             NY 
 7905 Hanna Pawlowski               18   58:21 11:45  308/458  F15-19  F# 3445 Williamsville       NY 
 7906 Hadley M. Olearczyk           14   58:21 11:45  127/249  F10-14  F# 3446 Williamsville       NY 
 7907 Emily Pawlowski               23   58:21 11:45  379/602  F20-24  F# 3447 Williamsville       NY 
 7908 Joyce Boone                   67   58:22 11:45   24/82   F65-69  F# 3448 Buffalo             NY 
 7909 Elizabeth Russo               34   58:22 11:45  474/777  F30-34  F# 3449 Buffalo             NY 
 7910 Adrianna G. Stolarski         27   58:23 11:45  624/948  F25-29  F# 3450 Fairmont            WV 
 7911 Heidi P. Jacobs               54   58:23 11:45  188/398  F50-54  F# 3451 East Amherst        NY 
 7912 Valerie Kepner                52   58:23 11:45  189/398  F50-54  F# 3452 Oberlin             OH 
 7913 Rajina Nanoth                 32   58:24 11:45  475/777  F30-34  F# 3453 Buffalo             NY 
 7914 Derek Justinger               38   58:24 11:45  579/721  M35-39  M# 4461 Buffalo             NY 
 7915 Sadie Spitler                 10   58:24 11:45  128/249  F10-14  F# 3454 Brooklyn            NY 
 7916 Emily Wilhelm                 28   58:24 11:45  625/948  F25-29  F# 3455 Buffalo             NY 
 7917 Emily A. Del Signore          22   58:24 11:45  380/602  F20-24  F# 3456 Buffalo             NY 
 7918 Jennifer Schober              49   58:24 11:45  273/514  F45-49  F# 3457 Alexandria          VA 
 7919 Meg Nelis                     25   58:24 11:45  626/948  F25-29  F# 3458 Bluemont            VA 
 7920 Colin Vivian                   6   58:25 11:45   28/64   M01-09  M# 4462 Orchard Park        NY 
 7921 Carmelina M. Giannicchi       50   58:25 11:46  190/398  F50-54  F# 3459 Lake View           NY 
 7922 Mary Claire Vivian            44   58:26 11:46  344/568  F40-44  F# 3460 Orchard Park        NY 
 7923 Krista Grzebinski             27   58:26 11:46  627/948  F25-29  F# 3461 Buffalo             NY 
 7924 Christine Forsyth             38   58:26 11:46  447/738  F35-39  F# 3462 Amherst             NY 
 7925 James W. Hessler              67   58:26 11:46  117/208  M65-69  M# 4463 East Aurora         NY 
 7926 Thomas Schmidt                27   58:26 11:46  520/642  M25-29  M# 4464 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7927 John Greenfield               67   58:26 11:46  118/208  M65-69  M# 4465 Richmond Hill       ON 
 7928 Lauren Osuch                  38   58:27 11:46  448/738  F35-39  F# 3463 Ferndale            MI 
 7929 Cameron Hicks                 28   58:27 11:46  521/642  M25-29  M# 4466 South Wales         NY 
 7930 Sarah N. Blankenship          35   58:28 11:46  449/738  F35-39  F# 3464 Buffalo             NY 
 7931 Christopher Friend            55   58:28 11:46  304/443  M55-59  M# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 7932 Stephanie L. Savage           38   58:28 11:46  450/738  F35-39  F# 3465 Clarence            NY 
 7933 Alison M. Gibbons             15   58:28 11:46  309/458  F15-19  F# 3466 Lockport            NY 
 7934 Brynn Pawarski                40   58:29 11:46  345/568  F40-44  F# 3467 West Seneca         NY 
 7935 Susan Dowd                    62   58:29 11:46   82/219  F60-64  F# 3468 Buffalo             NY 
 7936 Rachael L. Metz               37   58:30 11:46  451/738  F35-39  F# 3469 Buffalo             NY 
 7937 David Pawarski                43   58:30 11:46  453/546  M40-44  M# 4468 West Seneca         NY 
 7938 Marisa A. Phillips            24   58:30 11:46  381/602  F20-24  F# 3470 Tonawanda           NY 
 7939 Brandi A. Filipski            32   58:30 11:46  476/777  F30-34  F# 3471 Buffalo             NY 
 7940 Megan Killian                 16   58:30 11:46  310/458  F15-19  F# 3472 Cumming             GA 
 7941 Sarah Redman                  24   58:30 11:47  382/602  F20-24  F# 3473 Lancaster           NY 
 7942 Francisco J. Hernandez        48   58:30 11:47  368/502  M45-49  M# 4469 Buffalo             NY 
 7943 Skylar S. Vles                16   58:31 11:47  311/458  F15-19  F# 3474 Lancaster           NY 
 7944 Barbara Bailey-Kluge          55   58:31 11:47  170/343  F55-59  F# 3475 East Aurora         NY 
 7945 Paul D. Sanford               75   58:31 11:47    7/37   M75-79  M# 4470 Marcellus           NY 
 7946 Nicci Penfold                 39   58:32 11:47  452/738  F35-39  F# 3476 Orchard Park        NY 
 7947 Joost M. Vles                 53   58:32 11:47  349/451  M50-54  M# 4471 Lancaster           NY 
 7948 Brittany Serafini             32   58:32 11:47  477/777  F30-34  F# 3477 Buffalo             NY 
 7949 Steven Flewellyn              48   58:32 11:47  369/502  M45-49  M# 4472 Buffalo             NY 
 7950 Alyssa R. Hrynczak            23   58:33 11:47  383/602  F20-24  F# 3478 Lancaster           NY 
 7951 John R. Adams                 53   58:33 11:47  350/451  M50-54  M# 4473 Buffalo             NY 
 7952 Elizabeth Flewellyn           11   58:33 11:47  129/249  F10-14  F# 3479 Buffalo             NY 
 7953 Julia Hackford                22   58:33 11:47  384/602  F20-24  F# 3480 Hamburg             NY 
 7954 Mark Szafnicki                55   58:33 11:47  305/443  M55-59  M# 4474 South Wales         NY 
 7955 Johnny L.                     47   58:33 11:47  370/502  M45-49  M# 4475 Buffalo             NY 
 7956 Henry Wojtaszek               56   58:34 11:47  306/443  M55-59  M# 4476 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7957 Sonya Bayba                   23   58:34 11:47  385/602  F20-24  F# 3481 Silver Creek        NY 
 7958 Matt Franklin                 32   58:34 11:47  566/702  M30-34  M# 4477 Buffalo             NY 
 7959 Lauren Skoney                 31   58:34 11:47  478/777  F30-34  F# 3482 Buffalo             NY 
 7960 Andrew Lanphere               26   58:34 11:47  522/642  M25-29  M# 4478 Silver Creek        NY 
 7961 Sumi Seth                     34   58:34 11:47  479/777  F30-34  F# 3483 Buffalo             NY 
 7962 Mike Szkodzinski              42   58:34 11:47  454/546  M40-44  M# 4479 Boston              MA 
 7963 Chase Wilkinson               11   58:34 11:47  223/308  M10-14  M# 4480 Elma                NY 
 7964 Erin E. Scordo                31   58:35 11:47  480/777  F30-34  F# 3484 Tonawanda           NY 
 7965 Jamie Rosenberg               32   58:35 11:47  481/777  F30-34  F# 3485 Buffalo             NY 
 7966 Shari Capuano                 48   58:35 11:47  274/514  F45-49  F# 3486 Hastings On Hudson  NY 
 7967 Michelle Stockschlaeder       48   58:35 11:48  275/514  F45-49  F# 3487 Eden                NY 
 7968 Jill Idziak                   29   58:36 11:48  628/948  F25-29  F# 3488 Buffalo             NY 
 7969 Leslie Myers                  44   58:36 11:48  346/568  F40-44  F# 3489 Brookline           MA 
 7970 Randy Weese                   37   58:36 11:48  580/721  M35-39  M# 4481 Buffalo             NY 
 7971 Tara Radkiewicz               27   58:36 11:48  629/948  F25-29  F# 3490 Tonawanda           NY 
 7972 Gretchen Stockschlaeder       22   58:37 11:48  386/602  F20-24  F# 3491 Eden                NY 
 7973 Brandon Dycha                 25   58:37 11:48  523/642  M25-29  M# 4482 Buffalo             NY 
 7974 Matthew Killian               45   58:37 11:48  371/502  M45-49  M# 4483 Cumming             GA 
 7975 Emily Kaufmann                27   58:38 11:48  630/948  F25-29  F# 3492 Buffalo             NY 
 7976 Victoria Weise                34   58:38 11:48  482/777  F30-34  F# 3493 Buffalo             NY 
 7977 Nancy Jemison                 61   58:38 11:48   83/219  F60-64  F# 3494 Gowanda             NY 
 7978 Malena Sullivan               21   58:39 11:48  387/602  F20-24  F# 3495 Buffalo             NY 
 7979 Grace E. Dudek                37   58:40 11:48  453/738  F35-39  F# 3496 Orchard Park        NY 
 7980 Brian J. Dold                 38   58:40 11:48  581/721  M35-39  M# 4484 Buffalo             NY 
 7981 Kristin Gruber                33   58:40 11:49  483/777  F30-34  F# 3497 Buffalo             NY 
 7982 Jessica Gucwa                 34   58:40 11:49  484/777  F30-34  F# 3498 Baltimore           MD 
 7983 Dennis Elsenbeck              28   58:40 11:49  524/642  M25-29  M# 4485 Buffalo             NY 
 7984 Anna Kate Beigel              27   58:41 11:49  631/948  F25-29  F# 3499 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7985 Gregory C. Boles              51   58:41 11:49  351/451  M50-54  M# 4486 Buffalo             NY 
 7986 Amber Boyer                   26   58:41 11:49  632/948  F25-29  F# 3500 Buffalo             NY 
 7987 Rachael Draper                28   58:41 11:49  633/948  F25-29  F# 3501 Brookline           MA 
 7988 Molly Gadenz                  53   58:42 11:49  191/398  F50-54  F# 3502 Hamburg             NY 
 7989 Nathan Moss                   34   58:42 11:49  567/702  M30-34  M# 4487 Bethesda            MD 
 7990 Sarah Bolt                    32   58:42 11:49  485/777  F30-34  F# 3503 Buffalo             NY 
 7991 Ronald Astridge               72   58:42 11:49   35/83   M70-74  M# 4488 Amherst             NY 
 7992 Rachel Lokaj                  28   58:42 11:49  634/948  F25-29  F# 3504 Buffalo             NY 
 7993 Patricia Walter               52   58:42 11:49  192/398  F50-54  F# 3505 Getzville           NY 
 7994 Angielique Moss               35   58:42 11:49  454/738  F35-39  F# 3506 Bethesda            MD 
 7995 David Senko                   25   58:43 11:49  525/642  M25-29  M# 4489 Lancaster           NY 
 7996 Meghan T. Swiatek             19   58:43 11:49  312/458  F15-19  F# 3507 Lancaster           NY 
 7997 Brian Suszynski               47   58:43 11:49  372/502  M45-49  M# 4490 Lancaster           NY 
 7998 Karen Krzesinski              44   58:43 11:49  347/568  F40-44  F# 3508 East Amherst        NY 
 7999 Jenna L. Grazen               19   58:43 11:49  313/458  F15-19  F# 3509 Lancaster           NY 
 8000 Andrew Polino                 32   58:43 11:49  568/702  M30-34  M# 4491 Penn Yan            NY 
 8001 Blake Krzesinski-Bommaraju    15   58:43 11:49  314/458  F15-19  F# 3510 East Amherst        NY 
 8002 Abigail G. Tolley             23   58:43 11:49  388/602  F20-24  F# 3511 Buffalo             NY 
 8003 Jay T. Tillotson              71   58:44 11:49   36/83   M70-74  M# 4492 Buffalo             NY 
 8004 Nikki Yano                    37   58:44 11:49  455/738  F35-39  F# 3512 Penn Yan            NY 
 8005 Katherine Putcher             24   58:44 11:49  389/602  F20-24  F# 3513 Hamburg             NY 
 8006 Darin Saskowski               53   58:44 11:49  352/451  M50-54  M# 4493 West Seneca         NY 
 8007 Claire Carmen                 13   58:44 11:49  130/249  F10-14  F# 3514 Williamsville       NY 
 8008 Thomas J. Kraus               39   58:45 11:49  582/721  M35-39  M# 4494 Buffalo             NY 
 8009 Katherine Hall                29   58:45 11:49  635/948  F25-29  F# 3515 San Diego           CA 
 8010 Jeanne Q. Kraus               37   58:45 11:49  456/738  F35-39  F# 3516 Buffalo             NY 
 8011 Kenneth Sniatecki             62   58:45 11:50  216/330  M60-64  M# 4495 Getzville           NY 
 8012 Anna Frey                     27   58:45 11:50  636/948  F25-29  F# 3517 Lockport            NY 
 8013 Emily A. Frey                 19   58:45 11:50  315/458  F15-19  F# 3518 West Seneca         NY 
 8014 Sarah Flattery                32   58:45 11:50  486/777  F30-34  F# 3519 Buffalo             NY 
 8015 Joanne M. Gannon              57   58:46 11:50  171/343  F55-59  F# 3520 Hamburg             NY 
 8016 Pamela Dent                   45   58:46 11:50  276/514  F45-49  F# 3521 Middleport          NY 
 8017 Sean Klinck                   35   58:46 11:50  583/721  M35-39  M# 4496 Buffalo             NY 
 8018 Joseph Schretzman             52   58:47 11:50  353/451  M50-54  M# 4497 Buffalo             NY 
 8019 Mary Schwartzmyer             27   58:47 11:50  637/948  F25-29  F# 3522 Hamburg             NY 
 8020 Cody L. Sylvia                29   58:47 11:50  526/642  M25-29  M# 4498 Buffalo             NY 
 8021 Sarah Marino                  25   58:48 11:50  638/948  F25-29  F# 3523 Buffalo             NY 
 8022 Renee N. Valentino            29   58:48 11:50  639/948  F25-29  F# 3524 Buffalo             NY 
 8023 Kate A. Tolley                28   58:48 11:50  640/948  F25-29  F# 3525 Buffalo             NY 
 8024 Lena Forti                    28   58:48 11:50  641/948  F25-29  F# 3526 Buffalo             NY 
 8025 Abi R. Chilton                21   58:49 11:50  390/602  F20-24  F# 3527 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8026 Jake Rush                     22   58:49 11:50  348/440  M20-24  M# 4499 Buffalo             NY 
 8027 Jerry Bergman                 77   58:49 11:50    8/37   M75-79  M# 4500 East Amherst        NY 
 8028 Kelsey Shank                  20   58:49 11:50  391/602  F20-24  F# 3528 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8029 Michael Kamrowski             32   58:49 11:50  569/702  M30-34  M# 4501 Tonawanda           NY 
 8030 Lauren Dietterich             31   58:49 11:50  487/777  F30-34  F# 3529 Tonawanda           NY 
 8031 Brianne Littlefield           30   58:49 11:50  488/777  F30-34  F# 3530 Albany              NY 
 8032 Jake S. Schmitt               16   58:49 11:50  360/434  M15-19  M# 4502 Buffalo             NY 
 8033 Chris K. Yager                31   58:50 11:50  570/702  M30-34  M# 4503 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8034 Ashley J. Kamrowski           31   58:50 11:50  489/777  F30-34  F# 3531 Tonawanda           NY 
 8035 Maurice L. Jordan             50   58:50 11:50  354/451  M50-54  M# 4504 Buffalo             NY 
 8036 Nicholas Yager                34   58:50 11:51  571/702  M30-34  M# 4505 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8037 Jill M. Geisendorfer          54   58:50 11:51  193/398  F50-54  F# 3532 Utica               MI 
 8038 Dawson H. Lillis              16   58:51 11:51  361/434  M15-19  M# 4506 West Seneca         NY 
 8039 Evan P. Leatherbarrow         16   58:52 11:51  362/434  M15-19  M# 4507 West Seneca         NY 
 8040 Justin Nebel                  34   58:52 11:51  572/702  M30-34  M# 4508 Buffalo             NY 
 8041 Zoe Klett                      9   58:53 11:51    7/45   F01-09  F# 3533 Clarence            NY 
 8042 Peter Ruber                   20   58:53 11:51  349/440  M20-24  M# 4509 Buffalo             NY 
 8043 Charlie A. Cilano             22   58:53 11:51  350/440  M20-24  M# 4510 Buffalo             NY 
 8044 Elizabeth N. Tryjankowski     23   58:53 11:51  392/602  F20-24  F# 3534 Lancaster           NY 
 8045 Deniz Dosluoglu               23   58:53 11:51  351/440  M20-24  M# 4511 Buffalo             NY 
 8046 Joseph Zimmerman              21   58:53 11:51  352/440  M20-24  M# 4512 Buffalo             NY 
 8047 Kirk Walek                    23   58:54 11:51  353/440  M20-24  M# 4513 Buffalo             NY 
 8048 Branndon Jehrio               20   58:54 11:51  354/440  M20-24  M# 4514 Lockport            NY 
 8049 Ella J. Beiter                17   58:54 11:51  316/458  F15-19  F# 3535 Clarence Center     NY 
 8050 Alex Macfarlane               25   58:54 11:51  642/948  F25-29  F# 3536 Medford             MA 
 8051 Christine Lichtenthal         28   58:55 11:52  643/948  F25-29  F# 3537 Buffalo             NY 
 8052 Elizabeth A. Trzaska          30   58:55 11:52  490/777  F30-34  F# 3538 Buffalo             NY 
 8053 Alicia Cutrona                30   58:55 11:52  491/777  F30-34  F# 3539 Buffalo             NY 
 8054 Stacey S. Davis               39   58:55 11:52  457/738  F35-39  F# 3540 Lake View           NY 
 8055 Kevin Brandis                 31   58:56 11:52  573/702  M30-34  M# 4515 Buffalo             NY 
 8056 Heather Schmitt Nickles       40   58:56 11:52  348/568  F40-44  F# 3541 Lancaster           NY 
 8057 Nancy K. Kaminska             33   58:56 11:52  492/777  F30-34  F# 3542 Clarence Center     NY 
 8058 Kristopher Nickles            40   58:56 11:52  455/546  M40-44  M# 4516 Lancaster           NY 
 8059 Vincent T. Lalama             21   58:57 11:52  355/440  M20-24  M# 4517 Buffalo             NY 
 8060 Jennifer M. Wenzel            38   58:57 11:52  458/738  F35-39  F# 3543 Baltimore           MD 
 8061 Evan Whiteaker                16   58:57 11:52  363/434  M15-19  M# 4518 West Chester        OH 
 8062 Kelly M. Fike                 43   58:57 11:52  349/568  F40-44  F# 3544 Buffalo             NY 
 8063 Conor McLennan                42   58:57 11:52  456/546  M40-44  M# 4519 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 8064 Kevin Sciolino                49   58:58 11:52  373/502  M45-49  M# 4520 Buffalo             NY 
 8065 Lisa Branden                  37   58:58 11:52  459/738  F35-39  F# 3545 Katy                TX 
 8066 Thomas M. Schmitt             57   58:58 11:52  307/443  M55-59  M# 4521 Buffalo             NY 
 8067 Kyla Wagstaff                 14   58:59 11:52  131/249  F10-14  F# 3546 East Aurora         NY 
 8068 Lisa M. Chrapowicz            48   58:59 11:52  277/514  F45-49  F# 3547 West Seneca         NY 
 8069 Kanat Iskaliyev               38   58:59 11:52  584/721  M35-39  M# 4522 Katy                TX 
 8070 Paul Quebral                  56   58:59 11:52  308/443  M55-59  M# 4523 Williamsville       NY 
 8071 Dave J. Cushman               29   58:59 11:52  527/642  M25-29  M# 4524 Henrietta           NY 
 8072 Theresa Jackson               45   58:59 11:52  278/514  F45-49  F# 3548 Lancaster           NY 
 8073 Kelsey Pratt                  25   58:59 11:52  644/948  F25-29  F# 3549 Henrietta           NY 
 8074 Stephen Green                 30   58:59 11:52  574/702  M30-34  M# 4525 Buffalo             NY 
 8075 Andrew Belden                 33   58:59 11:52  575/702  M30-34  M# 4526 Lewiston            NY 
 8076 Suzanne Murphy                57   58:59 11:52  172/343  F55-59  F# 3550 East Aurora         NY 
 8077 Claire Donofrio               21   58:59 11:52  393/602  F20-24  F# 3551 Lancaster           NY 
 8078 Steven Kropelin               18   58:59 11:52  364/434  M15-19  M# 4527 Buffalo             NY 
 8079 Kristen Green                 31   59:00 11:52  493/777  F30-34  F# 3552 Buffalo             NY 
 8080 Caroline Jordan               40   59:00 11:52  350/568  F40-44  F# 3553 Tonawanda           NY 
 8081 Justin Renaud                 27   59:00 11:52  528/642  M25-29  M# 4528 Buffalo             NY 
 8082 Devon Minocchi                37   59:00 11:52  460/738  F35-39  F# 3554 Buffalo             NY 
 8083 Frank Scannapieco             64   59:00 11:53  217/330  M60-64  M# 4529 Clarence            NY 
 8084 Jillian R. Dahlberg           39   59:00 11:53  461/738  F35-39  F# 3555 Buffalo             NY 
 8085 David M. Dahlberg             39   59:00 11:53  585/721  M35-39  M# 4530 Buffalo             NY 
 8086 Taylor Hill                   27   59:01 11:53  645/948  F25-29  F# 3556 Angola              NY 
 8087 Dustin J. Turbin              32   59:01 11:53  576/702  M30-34  M# 4531 Cleveland           OH 
 8088 Josh Goodman                  28   59:01 11:53  529/642  M25-29  M# 4532 Buffalo             NY 
 8089 Abigail Green                 30   59:01 11:53  494/777  F30-34  F# 3557 Buffalo             NY 
 8090 Craig R. Dembinski            49   59:01 11:53  374/502  M45-49  M# 4533 Buffalo             NY 
 8091 Melissa M. Weiksnar           63   59:01 11:53   84/219  F60-64  F# 3558 Buffalo             NY 
 8092 Lisa M. Martin                28   59:02 11:53  646/948  F25-29  F# 3559 Buffalo             NY 
 8093 Joe Tartaro                   37   59:03 11:53  586/721  M35-39  M# 4534 Buffalo             NY 
 8094 Carol Hamilton                31   59:03 11:53  495/777  F30-34  F# 3560 Rochester           NY 
 8095 Lindsay Weiss                 34   59:03 11:53  496/777  F30-34  F# 3561 Lake View           NY 
 8096 Jason A. Sylvia               43   59:03 11:53  457/546  M40-44  M# 4535 Buffalo             NY 
 8097 Cassandra Germann             38   59:03 11:53  462/738  F35-39  F# 3562 Depew               NY 
 8098 Danielle Gray                 39   59:03 11:53  463/738  F35-39  F# 3563 Buffalo             NY 
 8099 Charlie W. Kowalski           13   59:04 11:53  224/308  M10-14  M# 4536 Buffalo             NY 
 8100 Jeff Gray                     53   59:05 11:53  355/451  M50-54  M# 4537 Buffalo             NY 
 8101 Brendan Young Welch           29   59:05 11:53  530/642  M25-29  M# 4538 Buffalo             NY 
 8102 Richard Conway                55   59:05 11:53  309/443  M55-59  M# 4539 Clarence            NY 
 8103 Brad Yeomans                  58   59:05 11:53  310/443  M55-59  M# 4540 Buffalo             NY 
 8104 Michael Piechowiak            59   59:05 11:53  311/443  M55-59  M# 4541 West Seneca         NY 
 8105 Paula Peeler                  42   59:05 11:54  351/568  F40-44  F# 3564 Buffalo             NY 
 8106 Jason Sittniewski             45   59:06 11:54  375/502  M45-49  M# 4542 East Amherst        NY 
 8107 Edward Hacherl                63   59:06 11:54  218/330  M60-64  M# 4543 Buffalo             NY 
 8108 Kelly A. Pieniazek            42   59:06 11:54  352/568  F40-44  F# 3565 West Seneca         NY 
 8109 Meg Woodward                  32   59:06 11:54  497/777  F30-34  F# 3566 East Amherst        NY 
 8110 Jennifer L. Pugh              37   59:07 11:54  464/738  F35-39  F# 3567 Buffalo             NY 
 8111 Kira M. Greco                 32   59:07 11:54  498/777  F30-34  F# 3568 Amherst             NY 
 8112 Thomas Grolemund              47   59:07 11:54  376/502  M45-49  M# 4544 Buffalo             NY 
 8113 Maureen Carr                  46   59:07 11:54  279/514  F45-49  F# 3569 Buffalo             NY 
 8114 Sherry Sittniewski            45   59:07 11:54  280/514  F45-49  F# 3570 East Amherst        NY 
 8115 Mark Plunkett                 60   59:07 11:54  219/330  M60-64  M# 4545 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8116 Abigail G. Schul              19   59:08 11:54  317/458  F15-19  F# 3571 Lewiston            NY 
 8117 Timothy B. Greco              35   59:08 11:54  587/721  M35-39  M# 4546 Buffalo             NY 
 8118 Allison Plunkett              23   59:08 11:54  394/602  F20-24  F# 3572 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8119 Charlie Roberts               16   59:08 11:54  365/434  M15-19  M# 4547 Buffalo             NY 
 8120 Mary Schlant                  60   59:09 11:54   85/219  F60-64  F# 3573 Buffalo             NY 
 8121 Sheila Blidy                  47   59:09 11:54  281/514  F45-49  F# 3574 Buffalo             NY 
 8122 Dennis M. Eagan               54   59:09 11:54  356/451  M50-54  M# 4548 Lewiston            NY 
 8123 Denise A. Mett                48   59:09 11:54  282/514  F45-49  F# 3575 West Seneca         NY 
 8124 Amanda Whalen                 34   59:10 11:54  499/777  F30-34  F# 3576 Buffalo             NY 
 8125 Vincent M. Mameli             68   59:10 11:54  119/208  M65-69  M# 4549 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8126 Peter Klett                   48   59:10 11:54  377/502  M45-49  M# 4550 Clarence            NY 
 8127 Neal Sendlak                  30   59:10 11:55  577/702  M30-34  M# 4551 Kenmore             NY 
 8128 James Auricchio               45   59:10 11:55  378/502  M45-49  M# 4552 Orchard Park        NY 
 8129 Grishma Trivedi               38   59:10 11:55  465/738  F35-39  F# 3577 Buffalo             NY 
 8130 Pat Nolan                     32   59:10 11:55  578/702  M30-34  M# 4553 Detroit             MI 
 8131 Fred Lofaso                   54   59:10 11:55  357/451  M50-54  M# 4554 Buffalo             NY 
 8132 Alexandra W. Brunner          26   59:11 11:55  647/948  F25-29  F# 3578 East Aurora         NY 
 8133 Miranda R. Prise              21   59:11 11:55  395/602  F20-24  F# 3579 Akron               NY 
 8134 John Cerne                    51   59:11 11:55  358/451  M50-54  M# 4555 East Amherst        NY 
 8135 Erin Bogulski                 39   59:12 11:55  466/738  F35-39  F# 3580 Derby               NY 
 8136 Ferdinand A. Afanador         36   59:12 11:55  588/721  M35-39  M# 4556 Buffalo             NY 
 8137 Andrea Markelz                55   59:12 11:55  173/343  F55-59  F# 3581 East Amherst        NY 
 8138 Ann Lieberman                 54   59:12 11:55  194/398  F50-54  F# 3582 Orchard Park        NY 
 8139 Nicolas J. Nowicki            33   59:12 11:55  579/702  M30-34  M# 4557 Lake View           NY 
 8140 Jillian M. Bergmann           36   59:12 11:55  467/738  F35-39  F# 3583 Orchard Park        NY 
 8141 Kimberly R. Wolf              45   59:13 11:55  283/514  F45-49  F# 3584 Buffalo             NY 
 8142 Neil G. Filbert               44   59:13 11:55  458/546  M40-44  M# 4558 Kenmore             NY 
 8143 Madison R. Folsom             20   59:14 11:55  396/602  F20-24  F# 3585 Lancaster           NY 
 8144 Chrissy Davidson              37   59:14 11:55  468/738  F35-39  F# 3586 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8145 Jessica L. Doyle              29   59:14 11:55  648/948  F25-29  F# 3587 Kenmore             NY 
 8146 Mark Valentino                58   59:15 11:55  312/443  M55-59  M# 4559 Lancaster           NY 
 8147 Ray Schettino                 43   59:15 11:55  459/546  M40-44  M# 4560 Brookfield          CT 
 8148 Richard P. Zee                33   59:15 11:55  580/702  M30-34  M# 4561 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8149 Patrick R. Mameli             34   59:15 11:55  581/702  M30-34  M# 4562 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8150 Emma O'Leary                  20   59:15 11:55  397/602  F20-24  F# 3588 Lancaster           NY 
 8151 Annie Shields                 29   59:16 11:56  649/948  F25-29  F# 3589 Buffalo             NY 
 8152 Sharon Nisengard              45   59:16 11:56  284/514  F45-49  F# 3590 Buffalo             NY 
 8153 Jillian K. Orlowski           42   59:16 11:56  353/568  F40-44  F# 3591 Buffalo             NY 
 8154 Jennifer Ferriss              48   59:16 11:56  285/514  F45-49  F# 3592 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 8155 Reuben Siskin                 41   59:16 11:56  460/546  M40-44  M# 4563 Staunton            VA 
 8156 Justin Z. McElligott          35   59:17 11:56  589/721  M35-39  M# 4564 Depew               NY 
 8157 James C. Payne                44   59:17 11:56  461/546  M40-44  M# 4565 Los Alamos          NM 
 8158 Meghan Szefler                18   59:17 11:56  318/458  F15-19  F# 3593 Silver Springs      NY 
 8159 Kristen Egan                  42   59:17 11:56  354/568  F40-44  F# 3594 Staunton            VA 
 8160 Nicolas F. Rincon             21   59:17 11:56  356/440  M20-24  M# 4566 Batavia             NY 
 8161 Leah D. Santasiero            28   59:17 11:56  650/948  F25-29  F# 3595 Lancaster           NY 
 8162 Christine Hurley              26   59:17 11:56  651/948  F25-29  F# 3596 San Mateo           CA 
 8163 Melanie M. McGraw             53   59:18 11:56  195/398  F50-54  F# 3597 Grand Island        NY 
 8164 Doug Galli                    65   59:18 11:56  120/208  M65-69  M# 4567 Buffalo             NY 
 8165 Colleen Filbert               41   59:18 11:56  355/568  F40-44  F# 3598 Kenmore             NY 
 8166 Harland Krupp                 31   59:18 11:56  582/702  M30-34  M# 4568 Lockport            NY 
 8167 Maria Komin                   62   59:18 11:56   86/219  F60-64  F# 3599 Grand Island        NY 
 8168 Hania K. Burkhart             65   59:19 11:56   25/82   F65-69  F# 3600 Grand Island        NY 
 8169 Catie Marinaccio              13   59:19 11:56  132/249  F10-14  F# 3601 Lancaster           NY 
 8170 Bethany Baron                 43   59:19 11:56  356/568  F40-44  F# 3602 Brooklyn            NY 
 8171 Jennifer Caldwell             38   59:19 11:56  469/738  F35-39  F# 3603 Florida             NY 
 8172 Elizabeth Shepard             38   59:19 11:56  470/738  F35-39  F# 3604 Buffalo             NY 
 8173 Sarah Baron                   27   59:20 11:56  652/948  F25-29  F# 3605 Buffalo             NY 
 8174 Suzie F. Molnar               32   59:20 11:56  500/777  F30-34  F# 3606 Buffalo             NY 
 8175 Matalyn Burgio                21   59:20 11:57  398/602  F20-24  F# 3607 Kenmore             NY 
 8176 Cheryl Farr                   54   59:20 11:57  196/398  F50-54  F# 3608 Lowbanks            ON 
 8177 Brenda Gould                  47   59:20 11:57  286/514  F45-49  F# 3609 Lancaster           NY 
 8178 Susan J. Brunner              54   59:20 11:57  197/398  F50-54  F# 3610 East Aurora         NY 
 8179 Joseph Forgione               63   59:20 11:57  220/330  M60-64  M# 4569 Swanton             VT 
 8180 Scott Krevat                  56   59:21 11:57  313/443  M55-59  M# 4570 Buffalo             NY 
 8181 Alexandra Gerbec              26   59:22 11:57  653/948  F25-29  F# 3611 Buffalo             NY 
 8182 Jim Davis                     69   59:22 11:57  121/208  M65-69  M# 4571 Clarence            NY 
 8183 Kaylee Ulrich                 29   59:22 11:57  654/948  F25-29  F# 3612 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8184 Geoffrey M. Stoltman          25   59:23 11:57  531/642  M25-29  M# 4572 Tonawanda           NY 
 8185 Josie McLennan                42   59:23 11:57  357/568  F40-44  F# 3613 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 8186 Marissa Esthimer              29   59:23 11:57  655/948  F25-29  F# 3614 Washington          DC 
 8187 Matthew Valauri               37   59:24 11:57  590/721  M35-39  M# 4573 New York            NY 
 8188 Sandra J. Kammerer            58   59:24 11:57  174/343  F55-59  F# 3615 Sanborn             NY 
 8189 Diana Brach                   45   59:24 11:57  287/514  F45-49  F# 3616 Kenmore             NY 
 8190 Avery Brach                    9   59:25 11:57    8/45   F01-09  F# 3617 Kenmore             NY 
 8191 Chris Schiele                 35   59:25 11:58  591/721  M35-39  M# 4574 Buffalo             NY 
 8192 Mara E. Kreuzer                8   59:25 11:58    9/45   F01-09  F# 3618 Greenwich           CT 
 8193 Kathryn P. Myers              38   59:25 11:58  471/738  F35-39  F# 3619 Buffalo             NY 
 8194 Haley E. Saunders             21   59:25 11:58  399/602  F20-24  F# 3620 Ellicottville       NY 
 8195 Christopher Quail             35   59:25 11:58  592/721  M35-39  M# 4575 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8196 Miriam Kreuzer                42   59:25 11:58  358/568  F40-44  F# 3621 Greenwich           CT 
 8197 Kaylee A. Hausrath            20   59:25 11:58  400/602  F20-24  F# 3622 Buffalo             NY 
 8198 Maya Eubanks                  20   59:26 11:58  401/602  F20-24  F# 3623 Buffalo             NY 
 8199 Eric Brouillard               55   59:26 11:58  314/443  M55-59  M# 4576 Buffalo             NY 
 8200 Mary McPherson                32   59:27 11:58  501/777  F30-34  F# 3624 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8201 Matthew Pegg                  35   59:27 11:58  593/721  M35-39  M# 4577 Buffalo             NY 
 8202 Stephen Davis                 39   59:28 11:58  594/721  M35-39  M# 4578 Hamburg             NY 
 8203 Karen Johel                   43   59:28 11:58  359/568  F40-44  F# 3625 East Amherst        NY 
 8204 Valerie Swiatkowski           55   59:28 11:58  175/343  F55-59  F# 3626 Silver Creek        NY 
 8205 Amy Wagstaff                  49   59:28 11:58  288/514  F45-49  F# 3627 East Aurora         NY 
 8206 Kelly M. Prezioso             41   59:28 11:58  360/568  F40-44  F# 3628 Sanborn             NY 
 8207 Gary Meckes                   52   59:28 11:58  359/451  M50-54  M# 4579 Orchard Park        NY 
 8208 Miles Spitler                  8   59:28 11:58   29/64   M01-09  M# 4580 Brooklyn            NY 
 8209 Tracy Ensminger               53   59:28 11:58  198/398  F50-54  F# 3629 East Aurora         NY 
 8210 Aiden Boag                    10   59:29 11:58  225/308  M10-14  M# 4581 Orchard Park        NY 
 8211 Jillian Kent                  32   59:29 11:58  502/777  F30-34  F# 3630 Buffalo             NY 
 8212 Alison Courtney               46   59:29 11:58  289/514  F45-49  F# 3631 East Aurora         NY 
 8213 Clark Thomas                  65   59:29 11:58  122/208  M65-69  M# 4582 Clarence Center     NY 
 8214 Katie Fritz                   17   59:30 11:58  319/458  F15-19  F# 3632 Buffalo             NY 
 8215 Faith J. Jantzi               53   59:30 11:58  199/398  F50-54  F# 3633 East Aurora         NY 
 8216 Amy E. Coletti                51   59:30 11:59  200/398  F50-54  F# 3634 East Aurora         NY 
 8217 Mary Ann Butler               54   59:31 11:59  201/398  F50-54  F# 3635 Lockport            NY 
 8218 Isabelle Wisnoski             11   59:31 11:59  133/249  F10-14  F# 3636 Clarence            NY 
 8219 Dave Wisnoski                 45   59:31 11:59  379/502  M45-49  M# 4583 Clarence            NY 
 8220 William Wisnoski              16   59:32 11:59  366/434  M15-19  M# 4584 Clarence            NY 
 8221 John M. Spero                 48   59:32 11:59  380/502  M45-49  M# 4585 Buffalo             NY 
 8222 Shelley Hitzel                35   59:32 11:59  472/738  F35-39  F# 3637 Sanborn             NY 
 8223 William Allen                 58   59:32 11:59  315/443  M55-59  M# 4586 East Amherst        NY 
 8224 Brian P. Sullivan             59   59:32 11:59  316/443  M55-59  M# 4587 Buffalo             NY 
 8225 Amanda Murray                 31   59:32 11:59  503/777  F30-34  F# 3638 Ithaca              NY 
 8226 Zack Murray                   32   59:33 11:59  583/702  M30-34  M# 4588 Ithaca              NY 
 8227 Emily Dauria                  35   59:33 11:59  473/738  F35-39  F# 3639 Oakland             CA 
 8228 Jessa Dauria                  43   59:33 11:59  361/568  F40-44  F# 3640 Ithaca              NY 
 8229 Marissa Dauria                32   59:33 11:59  504/777  F30-34  F# 3641 Buffalo             NY 
 8230 Christopher Howard            35   59:33 11:59  595/721  M35-39  M# 4589 Orchard Park        NY 
 8231 Julie Draper                  57   59:33 11:59  176/343  F55-59  F# 3642 East Aurora         NY 
 8232 Kacie Mills                   30   59:34 11:59  505/777  F30-34  F# 3643 Buffalo             NY 
 8233 Emerson P. Hanny              10   59:35 12:00  134/249  F10-14  F# 3644 Buffalo             NY 
 8234 Thomas Agostino               13   59:36 12:00  226/308  M10-14  M# 4590 Buffalo             NY 
 8235 Katie Agostino                38   59:37 12:00  474/738  F35-39  F# 3645 Amherst             NY 
 8236 Jacob Roberts                 15   59:37 12:00  367/434  M15-19  M# 4591 Buffalo             NY 
 8237 Dave Taylor                   51   59:38 12:00  360/451  M50-54  M# 4592 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8238 Michele L. Pilozzi            47   59:38 12:00  290/514  F45-49  F# 3646 Tonawanda           NY 
 8239 Vanessa Besch                 32   59:38 12:00  506/777  F30-34  F# 3647 Lancaster           NY 
 8240 Jennifer M. Connors           49   59:39 12:00  291/514  F45-49  F# 3648 Buffalo             NY 
 8241 Samuel Sinatra                36   59:39 12:00  596/721  M35-39  M# 4593 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8242 Bailey Saskowski              21   59:39 12:00  402/602  F20-24  F# 3649 West Seneca         NY 
 8243 Christine Giroux              36   59:39 12:00  475/738  F35-39  F# 3650 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8244 Lindsay Basher                34   59:40 12:00  507/777  F30-34  F# 3651 Hamburg             NY 
 8245 Megan McKee                   62   59:41 12:01   87/219  F60-64  F# 3652 St. Catharines      ON 
 8246 Michelle Taylor               48   59:41 12:01  292/514  F45-49  F# 3653 Buffalo             NY 
 8247 Deborah Morrison              60   59:42 12:01   88/219  F60-64  F# 3654 East Amherst        NY 
 8248 Jonah Sokolowski              24   59:43 12:01  357/440  M20-24  M# 4594 Lancaster           NY 
 8249 Jenna Senay                   22   59:43 12:01  403/602  F20-24  F# 3655 East Amherst        NY 
 8250 Madison Senay                 16   59:44 12:01  320/458  F15-19  F# 3656 East Amherst        NY 
 8251 Christopher Bonghi            48   59:44 12:01  381/502  M45-49  M# 4595 Clarence Center     NY 
 8252 Bob Little                    37   59:44 12:01  597/721  M35-39  M# 4596 Buffalo             NY 
 8253 Andrew Maier                  34   59:45 12:01  584/702  M30-34  M# 4597 Washington          DC 
 8254 Meg Helmes                    41   59:45 12:02  362/568  F40-44  F# 3657 Buffalo             NY 
 8255 Margaret McLean               53   59:46 12:02  202/398  F50-54  F# 3658 Grand Island        NY 
 8256 Rick Krollman                 67   59:46 12:02  123/208  M65-69  M# 4598 Buffalo             NY 
 8257 Carl J. Weigel                76   59:46 12:02    9/37   M75-79  M# 4599 Buffalo             NY 
 8258 Brett W. Avery                62   59:46 12:02  221/330  M60-64  M# 4600 New York            NY 
 8259 Jay Avery                     55   59:47 12:02  317/443  M55-59  M# 4601 Lockport            NY 
 8260 Maralyn Militello             54   59:47 12:02  203/398  F50-54  F# 3659 Tonawanda           NY 
 8261 Matt Allinson                 28   59:48 12:02  532/642  M25-29  M# 4602 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8262 David Nelson                  70   59:49 12:02   37/83   M70-74  M# 4603 Buffalo             NY 
 8263 Sherrine Chapman              49   59:49 12:02  293/514  F45-49  F# 3660 Buffalo             NY 
 8264 Michelle F. George            57   59:49 12:02  177/343  F55-59  F# 3661 Arcade              NY 
 8265 Elli A. Stafford              21   59:49 12:02  404/602  F20-24  F# 3662 Lancaster           NY 
 8266 Charlies L. Meyer             56   59:49 12:02  318/443  M55-59  M# 4604 Williamsville       NY 
 8267 Charlie Maxwell                9   59:50 12:02   30/64   M01-09  M# 4605 Amherst             NY 
 8268 Joshua E. Surowiec            20   59:50 12:03  358/440  M20-24  M# 4606 Williamsville       NY 
 8269 Shelley M. Malley             31   59:50 12:03  508/777  F30-34  F# 3663 Tonawanda           NY 
 8270 Emma Grigg                    37   59:50 12:03  476/738  F35-39  F# 3664 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8271 Brian Frank                   47   59:50 12:03  382/502  M45-49  M# 4607 Hamburg             NY 
 8272 Jerusha Rice                  26   59:50 12:03  656/948  F25-29  F# 3665 Arcade              NY 
 8273 Ian W. Roche                  17   59:50 12:03  368/434  M15-19  M# 4608 Buffalo             NY 
 8274 Solun Willard                 13   59:51 12:03  227/308  M10-14  M# 4609 Buffalo             NY 
 8275 Ravi K. Desai                 50   59:51 12:03  361/451  M50-54  M# 4610 Buffalo             NY 
 8276 Angela Desai                  54   59:51 12:03  204/398  F50-54  F# 3666 Buffalo             NY 
 8277 Marsha Langan                 63   59:51 12:03   89/219  F60-64  F# 3667 Buffalo             NY 
 8278 Kathleen A. Greenman          17   59:52 12:03  321/458  F15-19  F# 3668 East Amherst        NY 
 8279 Kim Van Tine                  41   59:52 12:03  363/568  F40-44  F# 3669 Hamburg             NY 
 8280 Courteney Walsh               30   59:52 12:03  509/777  F30-34  F# 3670 Astoria             NY 
 8281 Gretchen G. Greenman          47   59:52 12:03  294/514  F45-49  F# 3671 East Amherst        NY 
 8282 Kathleen E. Moran             12   59:52 12:03  135/249  F10-14  F# 3672 Buffalo             NY 
 8283 Joanna E. Batt                33   59:53 12:03  510/777  F30-34  F# 3673 Buffalo             NY 
 8284 Logan J. Duerr                14   59:53 12:03  228/308  M10-14  M# 4611 Wilson              NY 
 8285 Michael A. Vazquez            53   59:53 12:03  362/451  M50-54  M# 4612 Kenmore             NY 
 8286 Jonathan D. Bisesi            41   59:54 12:03  462/546  M40-44  M# 4613 Annapolis           MD 
 8287 Taylor M. Marino              24   59:54 12:03  405/602  F20-24  F# 3674 Grand Island        NY 
 8288 Brayden Duerr                 11   59:54 12:03  229/308  M10-14  M# 4614 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8289 Meghan R. Brennan             41   59:54 12:03  364/568  F40-44  F# 3675 Annapolis           MD 
 8290 Meg D. Maxwell                42   59:54 12:03  365/568  F40-44  F# 3676 Amherst             NY 
 8291 Rachel Joyner                 35   59:55 12:04  477/738  F35-39  F# 3677 Buffalo             NY 
 8292 Annie Corrao                  24   59:55 12:04  406/602  F20-24  F# 3678 Grand Island        NY 
 8293 Alyssa M. Cino                24   59:55 12:04  407/602  F20-24  F# 3679 Grand Island        NY 
 8294 Brian Roche                   60   59:55 12:04  222/330  M60-64  M# 4615 Buffalo             NY 
 8295 Peter Weltjen                 23   59:56 12:04  359/440  M20-24  M# 4616 Orchard Park        NY 
 8296 Ryan P. Michki                16   59:56 12:04  369/434  M15-19  M# 4617 Grand Island        NY 
 8297 Michael J. Distasio           30   59:57 12:04  585/702  M30-34  M# 4618 Williamsville       NY 
 8298 Carter A. Mynlieff             8   59:57 12:04   31/64   M01-09  M# 4619 Wainfleet           ON 
 8299 Lori A. Maciejewski           37   59:57 12:04  478/738  F35-39  F# 3680 Lancaster           NY 
 8300 Britaney Padin                33   59:58 12:04  511/777  F30-34  F# 3681 Arlington           VA 
 8301 Megan Newhouse                37   59:58 12:04  479/738  F35-39  F# 3682 Denver              CO 
 8302 Kayle Armendariz              37   59:58 12:04  480/738  F35-39  F# 3683 Vienna              VA 
 8303 Rachel A. Morgante            30   59:59 12:04  512/777  F30-34  F# 3684 Washington          DC 
 8304 Pede W. Pod                        59:59 12:04  586/702  M30-34   #      Buffalo             NY 
 8305 Mark Basile                   42   59:59 12:04  463/546  M40-44  M# 4620 Williamsville       NY 
 8306 John Fenz                     35   59:59 12:04  598/721  M35-39  M# 4621 Buffalo             NY 
 8307 Allison Mitchell              25   59:59 12:04  657/948  F25-29  F# 3685 Buffalo             NY 
 8308 Cory Padin                    36   59:59 12:04  599/721  M35-39  M# 4622 Arlington           VA 
 8309 Olivia J. Stahl               25 1:00:00 12:05  658/948  F25-29  F# 3686 Buffalo             NY 
 8310 Austin Regan Hayden           28 1:00:00 12:05  533/642  M25-29  M# 4623 Saint Louis         MO 
 8311 Steven Fancher                53 1:00:00 12:05  363/451  M50-54  M# 4624 Batavia             NY 
 8312 Andrew Mintz                  40 1:00:01 12:05  464/546  M40-44  M# 4625 Hilton              NY 
 8313 Elissa Hall                   26 1:00:01 12:05  659/948  F25-29  F# 3687 Buffalo             NY 
 8314 Amelia R. Anderson            12 1:00:01 12:05  136/249  F10-14  F# 3688 Buffalo             NY 
 8315 Larry P. Bannister            46 1:00:02 12:05  383/502  M45-49  M# 4626 Hnamburg            NY 
 8316 Daniel Keating                60 1:00:02 12:05  223/330  M60-64  M# 4627 Buffalo             NY 
 8317 Lauren Cirulli                31 1:00:03 12:05  513/777  F30-34  F# 3689 Lancaster           NY 
 8318 Erica Duerr                   39 1:00:03 12:05  481/738  F35-39  F# 3690 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8319 Adam R. Gregor                30 1:00:03 12:05  587/702  M30-34  M# 4628 Buffalo             NY 
 8320 Allison M. Weltjen            26 1:00:03 12:05  660/948  F25-29  F# 3691 Orchard Park        NY 
 8321 Mari-Jo Gregor                32 1:00:03 12:05  514/777  F30-34  F# 3692 Buffalo             NY 
 8322 Michael V. Nowak              41 1:00:03 12:05  465/546  M40-44  M# 4629 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8323 Scott F. Weltjen              58 1:00:03 12:05  319/443  M55-59  M# 4630 Orchard Park        NY 
 8324 Lorraine Fedrizzi             65 1:00:04 12:05   26/82   F65-69  F# 3693 Buffalo             NY 
 8325 Marybeth Hoffarth             61 1:00:04 12:05   90/219  F60-64  F# 3694 Batavia             NY 
 8326 Adam Dryfhout                 21 1:00:04 12:05  360/440  M20-24  M# 4631 Lancaster           NY 
 8327 Valerie Fragale               54 1:00:05 12:06  205/398  F50-54  F# 3695 Buffalo             NY 
 8328 Paula C. Bowen                63 1:00:05 12:06   91/219  F60-64  F# 3696 Derby               NY 
 8329 Loretta Carr-Stock            55 1:00:06 12:06  178/343  F55-59  F# 3697 Clarence            NY 
 8330 Enrico Frosolone              54 1:00:06 12:06  364/451  M50-54  M# 4632 Grand Island        NY 
 8331 Gin Armstrong                 36 1:00:06 12:06  482/738  F35-39  F# 3698 Buffalo             NY 
 8332 Tim Malaney                   54 1:00:07 12:06  365/451  M50-54  M# 4633 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8333 Emily G. Hull                 14 1:00:08 12:06  137/249  F10-14  F# 3699 Hamburg             NY 
 8334 Catherine Pilarz              61 1:00:08 12:06   92/219  F60-64  F# 3700 Buffalo             NY 
 8335 Ryan Hall                     16 1:00:08 12:06  370/434  M15-19  M# 4634 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8336 Jordan Honan                  35 1:00:08 12:06  600/721  M35-39  M# 4635 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8337 Russell B. Genco              74 1:00:09 12:06   38/83   M70-74  M# 4636 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8338 Jacyndra Jahnke               34 1:00:09 12:06  515/777  F30-34  F# 3701 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8339 David F. Kimmins              38 1:00:09 12:06  601/721  M35-39  M# 4637 Buffalo             NY 
 8340 Steph Bertsch                 43 1:00:10 12:07  366/568  F40-44  F# 3702 Buffalo             NY 
 8341 Christopher M. Gluc           29 1:00:10 12:07  534/642  M25-29  M# 4638 Amherst             NY 
 8342 Lora E. Thomas                37 1:00:10 12:07  483/738  F35-39  F# 3703 Getzville           NY 
 8343 Donna L. Walczak              59 1:00:10 12:07  179/343  F55-59  F# 3704 Bowmansville        NY 
 8344 Kathleen M. Karnath           66 1:00:10 12:07   27/82   F65-69  F# 3705 Getzville           NY 
 8345 Robert Palka                  56 1:00:10 12:07  320/443  M55-59  M# 4639 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8346 Elizabeth W. Stone            68 1:00:11 12:07   28/82   F65-69  F# 3706 Buffalo             NY 
 8347 Anna Ryan                     30 1:00:11 12:07  516/777  F30-34  F# 3707 Amherst             NY 
 8348 Allie C. Matters              31 1:00:11 12:07  517/777  F30-34  F# 3708 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8349 Brenda L. Antoszek            52 1:00:11 12:07  206/398  F50-54  F# 3709 Lancaster           NY 
 8350 Jess Henry                    37 1:00:11 12:07  484/738  F35-39  F# 3710 Buffalo             NY 
 8351 Kenneth A. McClane            68 1:00:13 12:07  124/208  M65-69  M# 4640 Ithaca              NY 
 8352 Leonard D. Skrill             63 1:00:13 12:07  224/330  M60-64  M# 4641 Buffalo             NY 
 8353 Jacqueline M. Loncto          34 1:00:14 12:07  518/777  F30-34  F# 3711 Buena Park          CA 
 8354 Scott W. Gehl                 67 1:00:14 12:07  125/208  M65-69  M# 4642 Buffalo             NY 
 8355 Linnea Volcko                 31 1:00:14 12:07  519/777  F30-34  F# 3712 Buffalo             NY 
 8356 Akanksha Patel                29 1:00:14 12:07  661/948  F25-29  F# 3713 Buffalo             NY 
 8357 Andrew Lawrence               27 1:00:14 12:07  535/642  M25-29  M# 4643 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8358 Daniel Howard                 61 1:00:14 12:07  225/330  M60-64  M# 4644 Buffalo             NY 
 8359 Meghan Lawrence               26 1:00:14 12:07  662/948  F25-29  F# 3714 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8360 Jessica Santollo              37 1:00:15 12:08  485/738  F35-39  F# 3715 Lexington           KY 
 8361 Timothy Sanders, Jr.          15 1:00:15 12:08  371/434  M15-19  M# 4645 Buffalo             NY 
 8362 Nicole L. Williams            31 1:00:15 12:08  520/777  F30-34  F# 3716 Buffalo             NY 
 8363 Melissa May                   31 1:00:15 12:08  521/777  F30-34  F# 3717 Buffalo             NY 
 8364 Chris Ernst                   38 1:00:15 12:08  602/721  M35-39  M# 4646 Buffalo             NY 
 8365 Brianna McCormick             26 1:00:15 12:08  663/948  F25-29  F# 3718 Buffalo             NY 
 8366 Marissa Graci                 30 1:00:15 12:08  522/777  F30-34  F# 3719 Farnham             NY 
 8367 Alberto M. Benitez            59 1:00:15 12:08  321/443  M55-59  M# 4647 Alexandria          VA 
 8368 Kevin Kandefer                43 1:00:16 12:08  466/546  M40-44  M# 4648 Orchard Park        NY 
 8369 Gabriella Blair               13 1:00:16 12:08  138/249  F10-14  F# 3720 Boston              NY 
 8370 Timothy Sanders               44 1:00:16 12:08  467/546  M40-44  M# 4649 Buffalo             NY 
 8371 Casey C. Hartley              33 1:00:16 12:08  523/777  F30-34  F# 3721 Buffalo             NY 
 8372 Jimmy Olson                   26 1:00:16 12:08  536/642  M25-29  M# 4650 Buffalo             NY 
 8373 Vicki Denman                  53 1:00:16 12:08  207/398  F50-54  F# 3722 Tonawanda           NY 
 8374 Chelsey M. McCabe             31 1:00:16 12:08  524/777  F30-34  F# 3723 Buffalo             NY 
 8375 Gregg Denman                  51 1:00:17 12:08  366/451  M50-54  M# 4651 Tonawanda           NY 
 8376 Frank S. Strnad               50 1:00:17 12:08  367/451  M50-54  M# 4652 Hamburg             NY 
 8377 Dan Szweda                    36 1:00:18 12:08  603/721  M35-39  M# 4653 Buffalo             NY 
 8378 Amanda Wachob                 43 1:00:18 12:08  367/568  F40-44  F# 3724 Brooklyn            NY 
 8379 Nicholas T. Biela             34 1:00:18 12:08  588/702  M30-34  M# 4654 London, Gb             
 8380 Julie Rapp                    57 1:00:19 12:08  180/343  F55-59  F# 3725 Buffalo             NY 
 8381 Steven P. Hanaka              58 1:00:19 12:08  322/443  M55-59  M# 4655 Amherst             NY 
 8382 Jacob J. Nietopski            36 1:00:19 12:08  604/721  M35-39  M# 4656 Hamden              CT 
 8383 Mary B. Debus                 57 1:00:19 12:08  181/343  F55-59  F# 3726 Buffalo             NY 
 8384 Kristina E. Pavlaras          40 1:00:19 12:08  368/568  F40-44  F# 3727 Tonawanda           NY 
 8385 Katie Baudo                   25 1:00:19 12:08  664/948  F25-29  F# 3728 Buffalo             NY 
 8386 Kristen Mruk                  32 1:00:20 12:09  525/777  F30-34  F# 3729 Lancaster           NY 
 8387 Luke C. Haumesser             32 1:00:20 12:09  589/702  M30-34  M# 4657 Kenmore             NY 
 8388 Joe Denisco                   57 1:00:20 12:09  323/443  M55-59  M# 4658 Angola              NY 
 8389 Sandra Masella                45 1:00:20 12:09  295/514  F45-49  F# 3730 Toronto             ON 
 8390 Colleen Hartley               38 1:00:20 12:09  486/738  F35-39  F# 3731 Belmont             MA 
 8391 Matthew S. Parker             45 1:00:20 12:09  384/502  M45-49  M# 4659 Ransomville         NY 
 8392 Priyanka Carella              33 1:00:20 12:09  526/777  F30-34  F# 3732 Grand Island        NY 
 8393 Joshua B. Nonnengard          18 1:00:21 12:09  372/434  M15-19  M# 4660 Altamont            NY 
 8394 Randolph Leising              57 1:00:21 12:09  324/443  M55-59  M# 4661 North Andover       MA 
 8395 Julie O'Neill                 46 1:00:21 12:09  296/514  F45-49  F# 3733 Buffalo             NY 
 8396 Nick Martino                  37 1:00:21 12:09  605/721  M35-39  M# 4662 Grand Island        NY 
 8397 Heavyn A. Dreher              23 1:00:21 12:09  408/602  F20-24  F# 3734 New Port Richey     FL 
 8398 Calli Rudney                  10 1:00:21 12:09  139/249  F10-14  F# 3735 Grand Island        NY 
 8399 Joe Hastreiter                62 1:00:22 12:09  226/330  M60-64  M# 4663 Lancaster           NY 
 8400 Belinda Lyndsley              46 1:00:23 12:09  297/514  F45-49  F# 3736 Eden                NY 
 8401 Anthony D. Giamberdino        21 1:00:23 12:09  361/440  M20-24  M# 4664 Lockport            NY 
 8402 Jerry O. Rivas                36 1:00:23 12:09  606/721  M35-39  M# 4665 Kenmore             NY 
 8403 Edwin E. Hawkins              52 1:00:23 12:09  368/451  M50-54  M# 4666 Buffalo             NY 
 8404 Matthew Krejsa                 9 1:00:24 12:09   32/64   M01-09  M# 4667 North Ridgeville    OH 
 8405 Jipeng Dai                    27 1:00:24 12:09  537/642  M25-29  M# 4668 Buffalo             NY 
 8406 Jodie Rudney                  41 1:00:24 12:09  369/568  F40-44  F# 3737 Grand Island        NY 
 8407 Giovanni Signorelli           25 1:00:24 12:09  538/642  M25-29  M# 4669 Seymour             CT 
 8408 Heather Burger                40 1:00:24 12:10  370/568  F40-44  F# 3738 Buffalo             NY 
 8409 Christopher L. Wuorinen       39 1:00:25 12:10  607/721  M35-39  M# 4670 Lancaster           NY 
 8410 Ed Russell                    77 1:00:25 12:10   10/37   M75-79  M# 4671 East Amherst        NY 
 8411 Richard Morales               49 1:00:25 12:10  385/502  M45-49  M# 4672 Buffalo             NY 
 8412 Katie Bryant                  28 1:00:25 12:10  665/948  F25-29  F# 3739 Buffalo             NY 
 8413 Meegan Becker                 40 1:00:26 12:10  371/568  F40-44  F# 3740 Buffalo             NY 
 8414 William D. Mecca              43 1:00:26 12:10  468/546  M40-44  M# 4673 Buffalo             NY 
 8415 Craig Braymiller              30 1:00:26 12:10  590/702  M30-34  M# 4674 Tonawanda           NY 
 8416 Victoria Burtch               29 1:00:27 12:10  666/948  F25-29  F# 3741 Tonawanda           NY 
 8417 Donna L. Meehan-Hersey        51 1:00:28 12:10  208/398  F50-54  F# 3742 Hamburg             NY 
 8418 Victoria R. Kazmierczak       24 1:00:28 12:10  409/602  F20-24  F# 3743 Lancaster           NY 
 8419 Isaac F. Lowinger              9 1:00:28 12:10   33/64   M01-09  M# 4675 Buffalo             NY 
 8420 Kristine Krejsa               37 1:00:29 12:10  487/738  F35-39  F# 3744 North Ridgeville    OH 
 8421 Aaron Lowinger                39 1:00:29 12:10  608/721  M35-39  M# 4676 Buffalo             NY 
 8422 Justin M. Miller              34 1:00:29 12:10  591/702  M30-34  M# 4677 Lancaster           NY 
 8423 Cory Robinson                 41 1:00:29 12:10  372/568  F40-44  F# 3745 Victor              NY 
 8424 Brady Robinson                14 1:00:30 12:11  230/308  M10-14  M# 4678 Victor              NY 
 8425 Christopher Archabald         42 1:00:30 12:11  469/546  M40-44  M# 4679 Eden                NY 
 8426 Mackenzie Giancarlo           31 1:00:30 12:11  527/777  F30-34  F# 3746 Buffalo             NY 
 8427 Ella Archabald                13 1:00:30 12:11  140/249  F10-14  F# 3747 Eden                NY 
 8428 Thomas Breckon                59 1:00:31 12:11  325/443  M55-59  M# 4680 Irving              NY 
 8429 Mikaela Maddock               28 1:00:31 12:11  667/948  F25-29  F# 3748 Charlotte           NC 
 8430 Mary Swartz                   39 1:00:31 12:11  488/738  F35-39  F# 3749 Stow                MA 
 8431 Emily Scaringi                31 1:00:31 12:11  528/777  F30-34  F# 3750 Buffalo             NY 
 8432 Marie Story                   31 1:00:31 12:11  529/777  F30-34  F# 3751 Buffalo             NY 
 8433 Bj Fuller                     34 1:00:32 12:11  592/702  M30-34  M# 4681 Lorton              VA 
 8434 Frederick J. Mertz            49 1:00:32 12:11  386/502  M45-49  M# 4682 Buffalo             NY 
 8435 Nola Cornett-Swistak          36 1:00:32 12:11  489/738  F35-39  F# 3752 Tonawanda           NY 
 8436 Violet C. Braley               9 1:00:33 12:11   10/45   F01-09  F# 3753 Buffalo             NY 
 8437 Stephanie M. Smigiera         28 1:00:33 12:11  668/948  F25-29  F# 3754 Buffalo             NY 
 8438 Soda P. Pattamalai            16 1:00:33 12:11  322/458  F15-19  F# 3755 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8439 Matthew K. Nappo              29 1:00:33 12:11  539/642  M25-29  M# 4683 Buffalo             NY 
 8440 Angelina Fuller               32 1:00:33 12:11  530/777  F30-34  F# 3756 Lorton              VA 
 8441 Shuhang Dai                   29 1:00:33 12:11  540/642  M25-29  M# 4684 Buffalo             NY 
 8442 Jason T. Braley               43 1:00:33 12:11  470/546  M40-44  M# 4685 Buffalo             NY 
 8443 Kelly E. Smigiera             25 1:00:34 12:11  669/948  F25-29  F# 3757 Buffalo             NY 
 8444 Steve McLaughlin              68 1:00:34 12:11  126/208  M65-69  M# 4686 Buffalo             NY 
 8445 James C. Calder               50 1:00:34 12:11  369/451  M50-54  M# 4687 Buffalo             NY 
 8446 Natalie Vero                  13 1:00:34 12:11  141/249  F10-14  F# 3758 Florence            SC 
 8447 Lisa Hammond                  44 1:00:34 12:11  373/568  F40-44  F# 3759 Grand Island        NY 
 8448 Andrea Perry                  35 1:00:34 12:11  490/738  F35-39  F# 3760 Lockport            NY 
 8449 David Coughlin                35 1:00:34 12:12  609/721  M35-39  M# 4688 Buffalo             NY 
 8450 Anne Schukraft                46 1:00:35 12:12  298/514  F45-49  F# 3761 Buffalo             NY 
 8451 Audrey M. Holden              18 1:00:35 12:12  323/458  F15-19  F# 3762 Buffalo             NY 
 8452 Amanda M. Martell             33 1:00:35 12:12  531/777  F30-34  F# 3763 West Seneca         NY 
 8453 Amy L. Honan                  31 1:00:35 12:12  532/777  F30-34  F# 3764 Buffalo             NY 
 8454 Lily E. Holden                16 1:00:35 12:12  324/458  F15-19  F# 3765 Buffalo             NY 
 8455 Merle Cortellucci             35 1:00:35 12:12  491/738  F35-39  F# 3766 Buffalo             NY 
 8456 Lacey E. Stamp                22 1:00:36 12:12  410/602  F20-24  F# 3767 Lancaster           NY 
 8457 Jason Putnam                  42 1:00:36 12:12  471/546  M40-44  M# 4689 Clarence Center     NY 
 8458 Kelly Grim                    37 1:00:37 12:12  492/738  F35-39  F# 3768 Avon                CT 
 8459 Kelli Hodges                  46 1:00:37 12:12  299/514  F45-49  F# 3769 Buffalo             NY 
 8460 Gregory Graesser              60 1:00:37 12:12  227/330  M60-64  M# 4690 Lake View           NY 
 8461 Timothy Murray                60 1:00:37 12:12  228/330  M60-64  M# 4691 Darien Center       NY 
 8462 Mischele Schneeberger         47 1:00:37 12:12  300/514  F45-49  F# 3770 Hamburg             NY 
 8463 Glenn Stulak                  51 1:00:38 12:12  370/451  M50-54  M# 4692 Buffalo             NY 
 8464 Katie Purcell                 12 1:00:38 12:12  142/249  F10-14  F# 3771 Amherst             NY 
 8465 Eric J. Krieg                 53 1:00:38 12:12  371/451  M50-54  M# 4693 Buffalo             NY 
 8466 Madison R. McCrea             12 1:00:38 12:12  143/249  F10-14  F# 3772 Clarence Center     NY 
 8467 Lindsey Gold                  37 1:00:38 12:12  493/738  F35-39  F# 3773 Buffalo             NY 
 8468 Elizabeth L. Spangler         30 1:00:38 12:12  533/777  F30-34  F# 3774 Buffalo             NY 
 8469 Pixita M. Del Prado           54 1:00:38 12:12  209/398  F50-54  F# 3775 Buffalo             NY 
 8470 Joseph Cicero                 54 1:00:38 12:12  372/451  M50-54  M# 4694 Grand Island        NY 
 8471 Christine Putnam              45 1:00:39 12:12  301/514  F45-49  F# 3776 Clarence Center     NY 
 8472 Guy McCrea                    48 1:00:39 12:12  387/502  M45-49  M# 4695 Clarence Center     NY 
 8473 Jude A. Fabiano               68 1:00:39 12:12  127/208  M65-69  M# 4696 Snyder              NY 
 8474 Tara Karoleski                44 1:00:39 12:13  374/568  F40-44  F# 3777 Lake View           NY 
 8475 Allyson Haskell               19 1:00:40 12:13  325/458  F15-19  F# 3778 Franklinville       NY 
 8476 Samantha Kuhn                 28 1:00:40 12:13  670/948  F25-29  F# 3779 Lake View           NY 
 8477 Scott P. Becker               37 1:00:40 12:13  610/721  M35-39  M# 4697 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8478 Jake Vogelsang                55 1:00:41 12:13  326/443  M55-59  M# 4698 Lutherville TimoniumMD 
 8479 Jennifer Snyder               46 1:00:41 12:13  302/514  F45-49  F# 3780 Lancaster           NY 
 8480 Paul M. Becker                61 1:00:41 12:13  229/330  M60-64  M# 4699 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8481 Raina Turner                  15 1:00:41 12:13  326/458  F15-19  F# 3781 North Chili         NY 
 8482 Jonathan Coe                  64 1:00:42 12:13  230/330  M60-64  M# 4700 Buffalo             NY 
 8483 Patricia Dunne                50 1:00:42 12:13  210/398  F50-54  F# 3782 Buffalo             NY 
 8484 Dennis Rhoney                 45 1:00:42 12:13  388/502  M45-49  M# 4701 Buffalo             NY 
 8485 Derek R. Schalberg            47 1:00:43 12:13  389/502  M45-49  M# 4702 Victor              NY 
 8486 Bryan E. Robertson            17 1:00:43 12:13  373/434  M15-19  M# 4703 Williamsville       NY 
 8487 Reinhard Rogowski             68 1:00:43 12:13  128/208  M65-69  M# 4704 Medina              NY 
 8488 Brittany Stock                28 1:00:43 12:13  671/948  F25-29  F# 3783 Clarence            NY 
 8489 Mary K. Conboy                22 1:00:43 12:13  411/602  F20-24  F# 3784 Buffalo             NY 
 8490 John Purcell                  14 1:00:44 12:13  231/308  M10-14  M# 4705 Amherst             NY 
 8491 Joshua Bruce                  47 1:00:44 12:13  390/502  M45-49  M# 4706 Buffalo             NY 
 8492 Michael Kaiser                36 1:00:45 12:14  611/721  M35-39  M# 4707 Atlanta             GA 
 8493 William Gucwa                 73 1:00:45 12:14   39/83   M70-74  M# 4708 Buffalo             NY 
 8494 Kelly Virtuoso                40 1:00:45 12:14  375/568  F40-44  F# 3785 Buffalo             NY 
 8495 Luiza R. Raposo               34 1:00:46 12:14  534/777  F30-34  F# 3786 Atlanta             GA 
 8496 Jessica Brown                 30 1:00:46 12:14  535/777  F30-34  F# 3787 Grand Island        NY 
 8497 Diane Wojnowski               45 1:00:46 12:14  303/514  F45-49  F# 3788 Buffalo             NY 
 8498 Adam Wojnowski                45 1:00:46 12:14  391/502  M45-49  M# 4709 Buffalo             NY 
 8499 Adam Brown                    31 1:00:46 12:14  593/702  M30-34  M# 4710 Grand Island        NY 
 8500 Racheal Notto                 24 1:00:47 12:14  412/602  F20-24  F# 3789 Long Island City    NY 
 8501 Josephine G. Lester            7 1:00:48 12:14   11/45   F01-09  F# 3790 Buffalo             NY 
 8502 Jacob M. Maley                21 1:00:48 12:14  362/440  M20-24  M# 4711 Buffalo             NY 
 8503 Robert T. Dunn                34 1:00:48 12:14  594/702  M30-34  M# 4712 Buffalo             NY 
 8504 Jimmy Kropelin                21 1:00:49 12:14  363/440  M20-24  M# 4713 Buffalo             NY 
 8505 Grace E. Maley                19 1:00:49 12:15  327/458  F15-19  F# 3791 Buffalo             NY 
 8506 Scot J. Foley                 49 1:00:50 12:15  392/502  M45-49  M# 4714 Buffalo             NY 
 8507 Jeff Lieberman                56 1:00:50 12:15  327/443  M55-59  M# 4715 Orchard Park        NY 
 8508 Anneke A. Carlo               21 1:00:50 12:15  413/602  F20-24  F# 3792 Amherst             NY 
 8509 Scott D. Perry                45 1:00:50 12:15  393/502  M45-49  M# 4716 Buffalo             NY 
 8510 Skyler Vanwagenen             20 1:00:50 12:15  414/602  F20-24  F# 3793 Coudersport         PA 
 8511 Daniel A. Teplesky            70 1:00:51 12:15   40/83   M70-74  M# 4717 Orchard Park        NY 
 8512 Connor Vanwagenen             12 1:00:51 12:15  232/308  M10-14  M# 4718 Coudersport         PA 
 8513 Mark Frey                     50 1:00:51 12:15  373/451  M50-54  M# 4719 Glendale            CA 
 8514 Harry E. McCrea, Jr.          71 1:00:51 12:15   41/83   M70-74  M# 4720 Lockport            NY 
 8515 Brian J. Weiss                64 1:00:51 12:15  231/330  M60-64  M# 4721 Hamburg             NY 
 8516 Sarah Frey                    10 1:00:51 12:15  144/249  F10-14  F# 3794 Glendale            CA 
 8517 Sara Wasilewski               24 1:00:52 12:15  415/602  F20-24  F# 3795 Buffalo             NY 
 8518 Kyler R. Sterner              20 1:00:52 12:15  364/440  M20-24  M# 4722 Lockport            NY 
 8519 Michael A. Taboni             24 1:00:52 12:15  365/440  M20-24  M# 4723 Kenmore             NY 
 8520 John G. Federice              18 1:00:52 12:15  374/434  M15-19  M# 4724 Buffalo             NY 
 8521 Charles Donofrio              58 1:00:53 12:15  328/443  M55-59  M# 4725 Lancaster           NY 
 8522 Kelly Walsh                   27 1:00:53 12:15  672/948  F25-29  F# 3796 Buffalo             NY 
 8523 Ron Lytel                     48 1:00:54 12:15  394/502  M45-49  M# 4726 Cooperstown         NY 
 8524 Amber Arterberry              34 1:00:54 12:16  536/777  F30-34  F# 3797 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8525 Quinn Lytel                   15 1:00:55 12:16  328/458  F15-19  F# 3798 Cooperstown         NY 
 8526 Kevin Fildes                  42 1:00:55 12:16  472/546  M40-44  M# 4727 Amherst             NY 
 8527 Paul Marzec                   42 1:00:56 12:16  473/546  M40-44  M# 4728 Alden               NY 
 8528 Sam E. Braine                 27 1:00:56 12:16  541/642  M25-29  M# 4729 Rochester           NY 
 8529 Nicole A. Rybarczyk           37 1:00:56 12:16  494/738  F35-39  F# 3799 Lockport            NY 
 8530 Veronika Marzec               16 1:00:56 12:16  329/458  F15-19  F# 3800 Alden               NY 
 8531 Diana M. Williams             27 1:00:57 12:16  673/948  F25-29  F# 3801 Rochester           NY 
 8532 Matthew J. Ertel              43 1:00:57 12:16  474/546  M40-44  M# 4730 East Aurora         NY 
 8533 Keith S. Bryan                37 1:00:57 12:16  612/721  M35-39  M# 4731 East Amherst        NY 
 8534 Kelly Jakubczak               35 1:00:57 12:16  495/738  F35-39  F# 3802 Attica              NY 
 8535 David H. Goodsell             68 1:00:58 12:16  129/208  M65-69  M# 4732 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8536 Amy L. Strauch                43 1:00:58 12:16  376/568  F40-44  F# 3803 Lancaster           NY 
 8537 Donna M. Daly                 62 1:00:58 12:16   93/219  F60-64  F# 3804 Elmira              NY 
 8538 Hugh E. Casey                 61 1:00:59 12:16  232/330  M60-64  M# 4733 East Amherst        NY 
 8539 Jennifer Cipolla              35 1:00:59 12:16  496/738  F35-39  F# 3805 East Amherst        NY 
 8540 Alison Fromme                 42 1:00:59 12:16  377/568  F40-44  F# 3806 Ithaca              NY 
 8541 Joe Castanza                  38 1:00:59 12:16  613/721  M35-39  M# 4734 Buffalo             NY 
 8542 Anne Emblidge                 40 1:00:59 12:16  378/568  F40-44  F# 3807 Buffalo             NY 
 8543 William E. Emblidge           10 1:01:00 12:17  233/308  M10-14  M# 4735 Buffalo             NY 
 8544 Kevin Rogers                  30 1:01:00 12:17  595/702  M30-34  M# 4736 Buffalo             NY 
 8545 Gloria Wise                   54 1:01:00 12:17  211/398  F50-54  F# 3808 Grand Island        NY 
 8546 Bruce R. Bernard              61 1:01:00 12:17  233/330  M60-64  M# 4737 Pavilion            NY 
 8547 Sarah A. Collins              25 1:01:00 12:17  674/948  F25-29  F# 3809 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8548 Julie Williams                32 1:01:00 12:17  537/777  F30-34  F# 3810 Philadelphia        PA 
 8549 Leslie A. Isla                44 1:01:01 12:17  379/568  F40-44  F# 3811 Buffalo             NY 
 8550 Shannon J. Ross               31 1:01:01 12:17  538/777  F30-34  F# 3812 Buffalo             NY 
 8551 Kim Heron                     35 1:01:02 12:17  497/738  F35-39  F# 3813 Amherst             NY 
 8552 Michael Jason                 47 1:01:02 12:17  395/502  M45-49  M# 4738 East Aurora         NY 
 8553 Patti S. Gibson               60 1:01:02 12:17   94/219  F60-64  F# 3814 Clarence Center     NY 
 8554 Katelyn M. Gibson             27 1:01:02 12:17  675/948  F25-29  F# 3815 Clarence Center     NY 
 8555 Katie Barbaccia               28 1:01:02 12:17  676/948  F25-29  F# 3816 Pittsford           NY 
 8556 Craig Roesch                  50 1:01:02 12:17  374/451  M50-54  M# 4739 Williamsville       NY 
 8557 Alison Williams               30 1:01:02 12:17  539/777  F30-34  F# 3817 Amherst             NY 
 8558 Ashley Lau                    31 1:01:02 12:17  540/777  F30-34  F# 3818 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8559 Lynne Jason                   45 1:01:02 12:17  304/514  F45-49  F# 3819 East Aurora         NY 
 8560 Jessica Nolan                 35 1:01:03 12:17  498/738  F35-39  F# 3820 Hull                MA 
 8561 Micheal W. Schneider          18 1:01:03 12:17  375/434  M15-19  M# 4740 Buffalo             NY 
 8562 Cesar Del Valle               40 1:01:03 12:17  475/546  M40-44  M# 4741 Tonawanda           NY 
 8563 Marisa L. Nold                32 1:01:04 12:17  541/777  F30-34  F# 3821 Buffalo             NY 
 8564 Stefanie W. Lints             41 1:01:04 12:18  380/568  F40-44  F# 3822 Cazenovia           NY 
 8565 Karen Damon                   47 1:01:04 12:18  305/514  F45-49  F# 3823 Buffalo             NY 
 8566 Charlotte T. Lints            11 1:01:05 12:18  145/249  F10-14  F# 3824 Cazenovia           NY 
 8567 Angela M. Koeth               28 1:01:05 12:18  677/948  F25-29  F# 3825 Hamden              CT 
 8568 Michael John                  36 1:01:05 12:18  614/721  M35-39  M# 4742 Buffalo             NY 
 8569 Amanda Williams               34 1:01:05 12:18  542/777  F30-34  F# 3826 Buffalo             NY 
 8570 Jen Augustyniak               47 1:01:05 12:18  306/514  F45-49  F# 3827 Elma                NY 
 8571 Christopher Jesz              37 1:01:05 12:18  615/721  M35-39  M# 4743 Newfane             NY 
 8572 Maggie E. Paluch              12 1:01:05 12:18  146/249  F10-14  F# 3828 Tonawanda           NY 
 8573 Brenda Costa                  46 1:01:06 12:18  307/514  F45-49  F# 3829 Meadville           PA 
 8574 Lori Riker                    51 1:01:06 12:18  212/398  F50-54  F# 3830 Hamburg             NY 
 8575 Rufeng Xu-Friedman            56 1:01:06 12:18  182/343  F55-59  F# 3831 Buffalo             NY 
 8576 Jill Dempsey                  49 1:01:06 12:18  308/514  F45-49  F# 3832 Tonawanda           NY 
 8577 Melissa A. Cierechowicz       38 1:01:06 12:18  499/738  F35-39  F# 3833 Orchard Park        NY 
 8578 Steve Fitzmaurice             64 1:01:06 12:18  234/330  M60-64  M# 4744 Amherst             NY 
 8579 Kimberly A. Kline             52 1:01:07 12:18  213/398  F50-54  F# 3834 Hamburg             NY 
 8580 Paul Marzello, Sr.            64 1:01:07 12:18  235/330  M60-64  M# 4745 Buffalo             NY 
 8581 Chris Bolt                    21 1:01:07 12:18  366/440  M20-24  M# 4746 Lockport            NY 
 8582 Emily Moffett                 25 1:01:07 12:18  678/948  F25-29  F# 3835 Buffalo             NY 
 8583 Megan Pericak                 28 1:01:07 12:18  679/948  F25-29  F# 3836 Webster             NY 
 8584 Jenny Kling                   23 1:01:07 12:18  416/602  F20-24  F# 3837 Lewiston            NY 
 8585 Alex Yeates                   27 1:01:07 12:18  680/948  F25-29  F# 3838 Buffalo             NY 
 8586 Christina Ihle                31 1:01:08 12:18  543/777  F30-34  F# 3839 Buffalo             NY 
 8587 Julia Enns                    29 1:01:08 12:18  681/948  F25-29  F# 3840 Niagara Falls       ON 
 8588 Inna Rozov                    39 1:01:08 12:18  500/738  F35-39  F# 3841 East Amherst        NY 
 8589 Eric Murray                   47 1:01:08 12:18  396/502  M45-49  M# 4747 Salem               OH 
 8590 Veronica S. John              41 1:01:08 12:18  381/568  F40-44  F# 3842 Buffalo             NY 
 8591 Nora E. Bartosik              29 1:01:08 12:18  682/948  F25-29  F# 3843 Buffalo             NY 
 8592 Georgie Almon                 33 1:01:09 12:18  544/777  F30-34  F# 3844 Washington          DC 
 8593 Briittany Bartels             34 1:01:09 12:18  545/777  F30-34  F# 3845 Buffalo             NY 
 8594 Stacey E. Bauch               32 1:01:09 12:19  546/777  F30-34  F# 3846 Buffalo             NY 
 8595 Brandi J. Bernas              25 1:01:10 12:19  683/948  F25-29  F# 3847 Orchard Park        NY 
 8596 Crystal Gudis                 27 1:01:10 12:19  684/948  F25-29  F# 3848 Tonawanda           NY 
 8597 Annika Murray                 13 1:01:10 12:19  147/249  F10-14  F# 3849 Salem               OH 
 8598 Eric T. Benedict               9 1:01:10 12:19   34/64   M01-09  M# 4748 Lockport            NY 
 8599 Tara Daggett                  44 1:01:10 12:19  382/568  F40-44  F# 3850 Hamburg             NY 
 8600 Chaya Murray                   8 1:01:10 12:19   12/45   F01-09  F# 3851 Salem               OH 
 8601 Holly Murray                  44 1:01:11 12:19  383/568  F40-44  F# 3852 Salem               OH 
 8602 Erin M. Nutbrown              36 1:01:11 12:19  501/738  F35-39  F# 3853 Youngstown          NY 
 8603 Elizabeth Bolt                16 1:01:11 12:19  330/458  F15-19  F# 3854 Lockport            NY 
 8604 Sophia N. Delisle             10 1:01:12 12:19  148/249  F10-14  F# 3855 Buffalo             NY 
 8605 Michael E. Benedict           41 1:01:12 12:19  476/546  M40-44  M# 4749 Lockport            NY 
 8606 Taylor M. Randall             26 1:01:12 12:19  685/948  F25-29  F# 3856 Buffalo             NY 
 8607 Andrew Hashey                 39 1:01:14 12:19  616/721  M35-39  M# 4750 Buffalo             NY 
 8608 Heidi Shepard                 32 1:01:14 12:19  547/777  F30-34  F# 3857 Hamburg             NY 
 8609 Samantha Hashey                9 1:01:14 12:19   13/45   F01-09  F# 3858 Kenmore             NY 
 8610 Daniel Carrig                 32 1:01:14 12:20  596/702  M30-34  M# 4751 Buffalo             NY 
 8611 Robert Avino                  59 1:01:15 12:20  329/443  M55-59  M# 4752 Buffalo             NY 
 8612 Julie B. Missert              26 1:01:15 12:20  686/948  F25-29  F# 3859 East Aurora         NY 
 8613 John E. Winiewicz             74 1:01:16 12:20   42/83   M70-74  M# 4753 Lancaster           NY 
 8614 Tammy Bungo                   32 1:01:16 12:20  548/777  F30-34  F# 3860 Liverpool           NY 
 8615 Brianna Panzica               29 1:01:16 12:20  687/948  F25-29  F# 3861 Brooklyn            NY 
 8616 Natalie A. Sferrazza          18 1:01:16 12:20  331/458  F15-19  F# 3862 Fort Erie           ON 
 8617 Hannah Panzica                21 1:01:16 12:20  417/602  F20-24  F# 3863 Grand Island        NY 
 8618 Emily J. Campbell             20 1:01:16 12:20  418/602  F20-24  F# 3864 Buffalo             NY 
 8619 Chanel T. McCarthy            40 1:01:17 12:20  384/568  F40-44  F# 3865 Buffalo             NY 
 8620 Adrienne Lapham               38 1:01:17 12:20  502/738  F35-39  F# 3866 Tonawanda           NY 
 8621 Joshua Lapham                 35 1:01:18 12:20  617/721  M35-39  M# 4754 Tonawanda           NY 
 8622 Pamela Benchley               52 1:01:19 12:20  214/398  F50-54  F# 3867 Dunkirk             NY 
 8623 Katie Zale                    31 1:01:19 12:20  549/777  F30-34  F# 3868 Tonawanda           NY 
 8624 Chris Pitirri                 43 1:01:19 12:21  477/546  M40-44  M# 4755 Buffalo             NY 
 8625 Hana M. Khan                  11 1:01:19 12:21  149/249  F10-14  F# 3869 Elma                NY 
 8626 John Zale                     34 1:01:19 12:21  597/702  M30-34  M# 4756 Greenbelt           MD 
 8627 Julian E. Delisle             12 1:01:20 12:21  234/308  M10-14  M# 4757 Buffalo             NY 
 8628 Sara E. Bernat                47 1:01:20 12:21  309/514  F45-49  F# 3870 Buffalo             NY 
 8629 Ryan Vargas                   37 1:01:21 12:21  618/721  M35-39  M# 4758 Buffalo             NY 
 8630 Anna Marzec                   40 1:01:21 12:21  385/568  F40-44  F# 3871 Alden               NY 
 8631 Britney L. Godfrey            30 1:01:21 12:21  550/777  F30-34  F# 3872 Angola              NY 
 8632 Nancy Sheehan                 61 1:01:22 12:21   95/219  F60-64  F# 3873 Clarence            NY 
 8633 Erik Sienkiewicz              37 1:01:22 12:21  619/721  M35-39  M# 4759 Tonawanda           NY 
 8634 Paris Vargas                  14 1:01:22 12:21  150/249  F10-14  F# 3874 Buffalo             NY 
 8635 Beth A. Blumenson             46 1:01:23 12:21  310/514  F45-49  F# 3875 Buffalo             NY 
 8636 Kristine Sutton               51 1:01:23 12:21  215/398  F50-54  F# 3876 Buffalo             NY 
 8637 Susan Danielewicz             37 1:01:23 12:21  503/738  F35-39  F# 3877 Tonawanda           NY 
 8638 Sullivan W. Langdon           12 1:01:23 12:21  235/308  M10-14  M# 4760 Clarence Center     NY 
 8639 Joshua H. Breeden             17 1:01:24 12:21  376/434  M15-19  M# 4761 Eden                NY 
 8640 Michelle Wysocki              62 1:01:24 12:21   96/219  F60-64  F# 3878 Lancaster           NY 
 8641 Scott M. Donovan              59 1:01:24 12:21  330/443  M55-59  M# 4762 Wilson              NY 
 8642 Stacie H. Kowalski            46 1:01:24 12:22  311/514  F45-49  F# 3879 Buffalo             NY 
 8643 Meredith Keller               48 1:01:25 12:22  312/514  F45-49  F# 3880 Ellicott City       MD 
 8644 Jennifer Astalos              46 1:01:25 12:22  313/514  F45-49  F# 3881 Hamburg             NY 
 8645 Brittany Longo                27 1:01:25 12:22  688/948  F25-29  F# 3882 Buffalo             NY 
 8646 Trevor R. Sterner             45 1:01:25 12:22  397/502  M45-49  M# 4763 Lockport            NY 
 8647 Ernesto A. Alvarez            41 1:01:26 12:22  478/546  M40-44  M# 4764 Lackawanna          NY 
 8648 Greg Murnock                  51 1:01:26 12:22  375/451  M50-54  M# 4765 Hamburg             NY 
 8649 Joseph Vu                     29 1:01:27 12:22  542/642  M25-29  M# 4766 Buffalo             NY 
 8650 Victoria Morris               26 1:01:27 12:22  689/948  F25-29  F# 3883 Nashville           TN 
 8651 Mike Baldo                    32 1:01:27 12:22  598/702  M30-34  M# 4767 Nashville           TN 
 8652 Lauren Hole                   40 1:01:28 12:22  386/568  F40-44  F# 3884 New York            NY 
 8653 Erica L. Ruszczyk             27 1:01:28 12:22  690/948  F25-29  F# 3885 Lancaster           NY 
 8654 Jeremy J. Ruszczyk            32 1:01:28 12:22  599/702  M30-34  M# 4768 West Seneca         NY 
 8655 Steven Baldo                  35 1:01:28 12:22  620/721  M35-39  M# 4769 White Plains        MD 
 8656 Jennifer Khan                 48 1:01:28 12:22  314/514  F45-49  F# 3886 Elma                NY 
 8657 Kristina M. Zell              44 1:01:29 12:22  387/568  F40-44  F# 3887 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8658 Colleen Was                   49 1:01:29 12:22  315/514  F45-49  F# 3888 Depew               NY 
 8659 Jennifer Hilburger            35 1:01:29 12:23  504/738  F35-39  F# 3889 Rochester           NY 
 8660 Jacob Was                     19 1:01:29 12:23  377/434  M15-19  M# 4770 Depew               NY 
 8661 Fox Besch                     14 1:01:30 12:23  236/308  M10-14  M# 4771 Buffalo             NY 
 8662 Steven R. McDonnell           37 1:01:30 12:23  621/721  M35-39  M# 4772 Hamburg             NY 
 8663 Kaitlin Surdej                22 1:01:30 12:23  419/602  F20-24  F# 3890 Lancaster           NY 
 8664 Kelsey Christophersen         36 1:01:30 12:23  505/738  F35-39  F# 3891 Buffalo             NY 
 8665 David Phillips                34 1:01:30 12:23  600/702  M30-34  M# 4773 Hamburg             NY 
 8666 Suzanne Tarpey                34 1:01:31 12:23  551/777  F30-34  F# 3892 Larchmont           NY 
 8667 Calvin Besch                  16 1:01:31 12:23  378/434  M15-19  M# 4774 Buffalo             NY 
 8668 Rachel Reichart               28 1:01:31 12:23  691/948  F25-29  F# 3893 Marilla             NY 
 8669 Dan Tarpey                    34 1:01:31 12:23  601/702  M30-34  M# 4775 Larchmont           NY 
 8670 Elaina C. Hill                24 1:01:31 12:23  420/602  F20-24  F# 3894 Buffalo             NY 
 8671 Rebecca Besch                 44 1:01:32 12:23  388/568  F40-44  F# 3895 Tonawanda           NY 
 8672 Casey O'Malley                 9 1:01:32 12:23   35/64   M01-09  M# 4776 East Aurora         NY 
 8673 Gary Phillips                 37 1:01:32 12:23  622/721  M35-39  M# 4777 Buffalo             NY 
 8674 Lea O'Malley                  39 1:01:33 12:23  506/738  F35-39  F# 3896 East Aurora         NY 
 8675 Andrea Boglioi                34 1:01:33 12:23  552/777  F30-34  F# 3897 Brooklyn            NY 
 8676 Melissa Brash                 35 1:01:33 12:23  507/738  F35-39  F# 3898 Buffalo             NY 
 8677 Meagan D. Swartz              26 1:01:33 12:23  692/948  F25-29  F# 3899 Tonawanda           NY 
 8678 Becki E. Perry                46 1:01:34 12:23  316/514  F45-49  F# 3900 Buffalo             NY 
 8679 Daniel E. Sikora              70 1:01:34 12:23   43/83   M70-74  M# 4778 Hamburg             NY 
 8680 Max Yellen                    30 1:01:35 12:24  602/702  M30-34  M# 4779 Buffalo             NY 
 8681 Laura Laidlaw                 30 1:01:35 12:24  553/777  F30-34  F# 3901 Brooklyn            NY 
 8682 Andrew Thomas                 38 1:01:36 12:24  623/721  M35-39  M# 4780 Hamburg             NY 
 8683 Kathleen Q. Urtz              27 1:01:37 12:24  693/948  F25-29  F# 3902 Orchard Park        NY 
 8684 Bernie O'Donnell              66 1:01:37 12:24  130/208  M65-69  M# 4781 Getzville           NY 
 8685 Ashley M. Morgan              25 1:01:37 12:24  694/948  F25-29  F# 3903 Tonawanda           NY 
 8686 Sean M. Fitzpatrick           26 1:01:37 12:24  543/642  M25-29  M# 4782 Buffalo             NY 
 8687 Stephen Langdon               45 1:01:38 12:24  398/502  M45-49  M# 4783 Clarence Center     NY 
 8688 John V. Kopalek               69 1:01:38 12:24  131/208  M65-69  M# 4784 Binghamton          NY 
 8689 Jamie Szafran                 34 1:01:38 12:24  554/777  F30-34  F# 3904 Titusville          FL 
 8690 Adam G. Wilk                  27 1:01:38 12:24  544/642  M25-29  M# 4785 East Amherst        NY 
 8691 Michele Nixon                 49 1:01:38 12:24  317/514  F45-49  F# 3905 East Amherst        NY 
 8692 Jakob Serrano                 14 1:01:39 12:25  237/308  M10-14  M# 4786 Buffalo             NY 
 8693 Phillip E. Jones              56 1:01:39 12:25  331/443  M55-59  M# 4787 Buffalo             NY 
 8694 Kathy Tu                      34 1:01:40 12:25  555/777  F30-34  F# 3906 Buffalo             NY 
 8695 Brittney M. Gibbons           30 1:01:40 12:25  556/777  F30-34  F# 3907 Buffalo             NY 
 8696 Stephanie Serrano             33 1:01:40 12:25  557/777  F30-34  F# 3908 Buffalo             NY 
 8697 Lynn Tucker                   54 1:01:40 12:25  216/398  F50-54  F# 3909 Boston              NY 
 8698 Jennifer Gregoire             20 1:01:41 12:25  421/602  F20-24  F# 3910 Buffalo             NY 
 8699 Timothy Sullivan              64 1:01:41 12:25  236/330  M60-64  M# 4788 Endicott            NY 
 8700 Michael Reali                 64 1:01:41 12:25  237/330  M60-64  M# 4789 Clarence Center     NY 
 8701 Steven Astalos                47 1:01:41 12:25  399/502  M45-49  M# 4790 Boston              NY 
 8702 Donna M. Gosciak              69 1:01:42 12:25   29/82   F65-69  F# 3911 Orchard Park        NY 
 8703 Patty Wolfsohn                65 1:01:42 12:25   30/82   F65-69  F# 3912 Buffalo             NY 
 8704 Luciano V. Buccitelli         10 1:01:43 12:25  238/308  M10-14  M# 4791 Tonawanda           NY 
 8705 Katie Buseck                  31 1:01:43 12:25  558/777  F30-34  F# 3913 Buffalo             NY 
 8706 Chris J. Galas                47 1:01:43 12:25  400/502  M45-49  M# 4792 Buffalo             NY 
 8707 Auguste E. Maines             16 1:01:43 12:25  332/458  F15-19  F# 3914 East Aurora         NY 
 8708 Jackie Vetrano                28 1:01:43 12:25  695/948  F25-29  F# 3915 Chapel Hill         NC 
 8709 Laura Cuellar                 34 1:01:43 12:25  559/777  F30-34  F# 3916 Montebello          CA 
 8710 Trevor J. Galas               12 1:01:43 12:25  239/308  M10-14  M# 4793 Buffalo             NY 
 8711 Mary Reali                    64 1:01:43 12:25   97/219  F60-64  F# 3917 Clarence Center     NY 
 8712 Bill Daetsch                  68 1:01:44 12:25  132/208  M65-69  M# 4794 Buffalo             NY 
 8713 Jadyn G. Clark                13 1:01:44 12:25  240/308  M10-14  M# 4795 Hamburg             NY 
 8714 Missy Vetrano                 27 1:01:44 12:26  696/948  F25-29  F# 3918 Liverpool           NY 
 8715 Katie Vasey                   48 1:01:44 12:26  318/514  F45-49  F# 3919 Tonawanda           NY 
 8716 Gretchen Boehm                48 1:01:45 12:26  319/514  F45-49  F# 3920 Seattle             WA 
 8717 Julie Sarama                  54 1:01:45 12:26  217/398  F50-54  F# 3921 Denver              CO 
 8718 Joseph C. Smith               40 1:01:45 12:26  479/546  M40-44  M# 4796 Long Beach          NY 
 8719 Jeffrey Marsowicz             53 1:01:45 12:26  376/451  M50-54  M# 4797 Dunkirk             NY 
 8720 Michael Spillman              39 1:01:46 12:26  624/721  M35-39  M# 4798 Tonawanda           NY 
 8721 Ryan Eglit                    10 1:01:46 12:26  151/249  F10-14  F# 3922 Seattle             WA 
 8722 Melissa M. Wallace            54 1:01:48 12:26  218/398  F50-54  F# 3923 Williamsville       NY 
 8723 Bob Werneiwski                62 1:01:48 12:26  238/330  M60-64  M# 4799 Wayzata             MN 
 8724 George Clark                  44 1:01:48 12:26  480/546  M40-44  M# 4800 Hamburg             NY 
 8725 Eric T. Kingsbury             39 1:01:49 12:26  625/721  M35-39  M# 4801 Buffalo             NY 
 8726 Carolyn R. Crego              24 1:01:49 12:27  422/602  F20-24  F# 3924 East Amherst        NY 
 8727 Maureen Haley                 49 1:01:49 12:27  320/514  F45-49  F# 3925 East Amherst        NY 
 8728 Andrew S. Crego               27 1:01:49 12:27  545/642  M25-29  M# 4802 East Amherst        NY 
 8729 Jennifer Tuttle               37 1:01:49 12:27  508/738  F35-39  F# 3926 Buffalo             NY 
 8730 Jill Wilsey                   57 1:01:50 12:27  183/343  F55-59  F# 3927 Lewiston            NY 
 8731 Donald J. Winkelman           67 1:01:50 12:27  133/208  M65-69  M# 4803 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8732 Jenn R. Dunning               38 1:01:50 12:27  509/738  F35-39  F# 3928 Buffalo             NY 
 8733 Julie Winkelman               39 1:01:50 12:27  510/738  F35-39  F# 3929 Buffalo             NY 
 8734 Andrew Wise                   23 1:01:51 12:27  367/440  M20-24  M# 4804 Medford             MA 
 8735 Clare A. Costello             25 1:01:51 12:27  697/948  F25-29  F# 3930 Buffalo             NY 
 8736 Lizzy C. Bamford              21 1:01:51 12:27  423/602  F20-24  F# 3931 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8737 Mary Sonnenberg               60 1:01:51 12:27   98/219  F60-64  F# 3932 Buffalo             NY 
 8738 Brian N. Plimpton             16 1:01:52 12:27  379/434  M15-19  M# 4805 Arlington           VA 
 8739 Kate Mikoley                  27 1:01:53 12:27  698/948  F25-29  F# 3933 Williamsville       NY 
 8740 Magdaline Ohol                29 1:01:53 12:27  699/948  F25-29  F# 3934 Buffalo             NY 
 8741 Robynn Palumbo                48 1:01:53 12:27  321/514  F45-49  F# 3935 Fort Erie           ON 
 8742 Barbara Scarlett              49 1:01:53 12:27  322/514  F45-49  F# 3936 Fort Erie           ON 
 8743 Kimberly Shoemaker            35 1:01:54 12:27  511/738  F35-39  F# 3937 Buffalo             NY 
 8744 Brittany Holdsworth           29 1:01:54 12:28  700/948  F25-29  F# 3938 Lancaster           NY 
 8745 Stacy Wind                    42 1:01:54 12:28  389/568  F40-44  F# 3939 Lancaster           NY 
 8746 Aris Otminski                 31 1:01:54 12:28  560/777  F30-34  F# 3940 East Aurora         NY 
 8747 David M. Walborn              64 1:01:54 12:28  239/330  M60-64  M# 4806 Kenmore             NY 
 8748 Kimberly A. Ptak              39 1:01:54 12:28  512/738  F35-39  F# 3941 West Seneca         NY 
 8749 Dan Dirrigl                   23 1:01:54 12:28  368/440  M20-24  M# 4807 Clarence            NY 
 8750 Megan V. Michalak             22 1:01:54 12:28  424/602  F20-24  F# 3942 Buffalo             NY 
 8751 Jason Eglit                   48 1:01:55 12:28  401/502  M45-49  M# 4808 Seattle             WA 
 8752 Jenny Legrand                 33 1:01:55 12:28  561/777  F30-34  F# 3943 Tonawanda           NY 
 8753 Janice Gratien                53 1:01:55 12:28  219/398  F50-54  F# 3944 Syracuse            NY 
 8754 Emily J. Pacer                22 1:01:55 12:28  425/602  F20-24  F# 3945 West Seneca         NY 
 8755 Maggie K. Dirrigl             29 1:01:56 12:28  701/948  F25-29  F# 3946 Clarence            NY 
 8756 Jennifer Callahan             57 1:01:56 12:28  184/343  F55-59  F# 3947 Fairfax             VA 
 8757 Libby F. Berry                21 1:01:56 12:28  426/602  F20-24  F# 3948 Hamburg             NY 
 8758 Michael Mulderig              67 1:01:56 12:28  134/208  M65-69  M# 4809 Buffalo             NY 
 8759 Ryan P. Duff                  28 1:01:57 12:28  546/642  M25-29  M# 4810 East Amherst        NY 
 8760 Donald F. McMaster            73 1:01:57 12:28   44/83   M70-74  M# 4811 Grimsby             ON 
 8761 Andrew A. Morrison            57 1:01:57 12:28  332/443  M55-59  M# 4812 Cambridge           MA 
 8762 Julie Seglem                  35 1:01:57 12:28  513/738  F35-39  F# 3949 Buffalo             NY 
 8763 Cora Troutman                 10 1:01:57 12:28  152/249  F10-14  F# 3950 Seattle             WA 
 8764 Taylor B. Skorupski           13 1:01:58 12:28  153/249  F10-14  F# 3951 Angola              NY 
 8765 Kimberly Potwora              50 1:01:58 12:28  220/398  F50-54  F# 3952 Buffalo             NY 
 8766 Megan Sikora                  29 1:01:58 12:28  702/948  F25-29  F# 3953 Depew               NY 
 8767 Shawn Nies                    29 1:01:58 12:28  547/642  M25-29  M# 4813 Liverpool           NY 
 8768 Cathleen Fancher              40 1:01:58 12:28  390/568  F40-44  F# 3954 Batavia             NY 
 8769 James E. Springate            65 1:01:59 12:29  135/208  M65-69  M# 4814 Buffalo             NY 
 8770 Nina N. Eisen                 29 1:01:59 12:29  703/948  F25-29  F# 3955 Buffalo             NY 
 8771 Kathrine R. Springate         32 1:01:59 12:29  562/777  F30-34  F# 3956 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8772 Michelle Eisen                36 1:01:59 12:29  514/738  F35-39  F# 3957 Buffalo             NY 
 8773 Ian Colpoys                   16 1:01:59 12:29  380/434  M15-19  M# 4815 Williamsville       NY 
 8774 Jocelyn Swick-Jemison         40 1:01:59 12:29  391/568  F40-44  F# 3958 Buffalo             NY 
 8775 Jonathan Heraty               43 1:01:59 12:29  481/546  M40-44  M# 4816 Orchard Park        NY 
 8776 Amanda Muldoon                34 1:02:00 12:29  563/777  F30-34  F# 3959 Lancaster           NY 
 8777 Lawrence D. Zak               58 1:02:00 12:29  333/443  M55-59  M# 4817 Lancaster           NY 
 8778 Leslie Heffernan              59 1:02:00 12:29  185/343  F55-59  F# 3960 Norfolk             MA 
 8779 Wendy M. Zak                  44 1:02:00 12:29  392/568  F40-44  F# 3961 Lancaster           NY 
 8780 Caroline Hemenway             61 1:02:01 12:29   99/219  F60-64  F# 3962 Herndon             VA 
 8781 Tom Fisher                    65 1:02:01 12:29  136/208  M65-69  M# 4818 Elma                NY 
 8782 Carolyn H. Stevens            56 1:02:01 12:29  186/343  F55-59  F# 3963 Buffalo             NY 
 8783 Sharon Cook                   72 1:02:01 12:29    9/33   F70-74  F# 3964 East Amherst        NY 
 8784 Steven Caprow                 69 1:02:02 12:29  137/208  M65-69  M# 4819 East Amherst        NY 
 8785 Gail L. Tylec                 59 1:02:02 12:29  187/343  F55-59  F# 3965 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8786 Susan J. Sacca                66 1:02:02 12:29   31/82   F65-69  F# 3966 West Valley         NY 
 8787 Matthew Blum                  44 1:02:02 12:29  482/546  M40-44  M# 4820 Hamburg             NY 
 8788 Martin Lougen                 46 1:02:02 12:29  402/502  M45-49  M# 4821 Clarence            NY 
 8789 Elizabeth Reitebach           19 1:02:03 12:29  333/458  F15-19  F# 3967 Orchard Park        NY 
 8790 Jill A. Formella              59 1:02:03 12:29  188/343  F55-59  F# 3968 Mumford             NY 
 8791 Nicole Scovazzo               35 1:02:03 12:29  515/738  F35-39  F# 3969 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8792 Marnie J. Belle-Isle          42 1:02:03 12:29  393/568  F40-44  F# 3970 Amherst             NY 
 8793 Jack L. Hurley                34 1:02:03 12:29  603/702  M30-34  M# 4822 Buffalo             NY 
 8794 Eric Maurer                   44 1:02:04 12:29  483/546  M40-44  M# 4823 Winnetka            IL 
 8795 Aiden M. Belle-Isle           11 1:02:04 12:29  241/308  M10-14  M# 4824 Amherst             NY 
 8796 Elizabeth J. Hager            35 1:02:04 12:30  516/738  F35-39  F# 3971 Buffalo             NY 
 8797 Stacy Fredrick                30 1:02:04 12:30  564/777  F30-34  F# 3972 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8798 John Stadler                  40 1:02:05 12:30  484/546  M40-44  M# 4825 Watertown           NY 
 8799 Mary C. O'Shaughnessy         26 1:02:05 12:30  704/948  F25-29  F# 3973 Buffalo             NY 
 8800 Joseph Reitebach              17 1:02:06 12:30  381/434  M15-19  M# 4826 Orchard Park        NY 
 8801 Susan Israel                  41 1:02:06 12:30  394/568  F40-44  F# 3974 Lockport            NY 
 8802 Jesse C. Jesonowski           31 1:02:06 12:30  604/702  M30-34  M# 4827 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8803 Catlin Cain                   33 1:02:07 12:30  565/777  F30-34  F# 3975 Buffalo             NY 
 8804 Rachael Isch                  32 1:02:07 12:30  566/777  F30-34  F# 3976 Buffalo             NY 
 8805 Leslie H. Zemsky              60 1:02:07 12:30  100/219  F60-64  F# 3977 Buffalo             NY 
 8806 Linda M. Jesonowski           59 1:02:08 12:30  189/343  F55-59  F# 3978 Elma                NY 
 8807 Michael L. Atwood             58 1:02:08 12:30  334/443  M55-59  M# 4828 Buffalo             NY 
 8808 Lisa Partell                  35 1:02:08 12:30  517/738  F35-39  F# 3979 Buffalo             NY 
 8809 Stephanie Szymanski           20 1:02:09 12:30  427/602  F20-24  F# 3980 Tonawanda           NY 
 8810 Meghan L. Affinito            44 1:02:09 12:30  395/568  F40-44  F# 3981 Buffalo             NY 
 8811 Tracy Sundberg                52 1:02:10 12:31  377/451  M50-54  M# 4829 Lockport            NY 
 8812 Michelle Piccoli              31 1:02:10 12:31  567/777  F30-34  F# 3982 Buffalo             NY 
 8813 Daniel Piccoli                30 1:02:10 12:31  605/702  M30-34  M# 4830 Buffalo             NY 
 8814 Karin Caldwell                48 1:02:10 12:31  323/514  F45-49  F# 3983 Lockport            NY 
 8815 Christian Drago               15 1:02:10 12:31  382/434  M15-19  M# 4831 Angola              NY 
 8816 Mark Seplaki                  11 1:02:11 12:31  242/308  M10-14  M# 4832 Buffalo             NY 
 8817 Olivia Osterstrom             14 1:02:11 12:31  154/249  F10-14  F# 3984 Williamsville       NY 
 8818 Neil Hourihan                 60 1:02:11 12:31  240/330  M60-64  M# 4833 Buffalo             NY 
 8819 Joanna Hourihan               60 1:02:11 12:31  101/219  F60-64  F# 3985 Buffalo             NY 
 8820 Larry Pawlik                  59 1:02:12 12:31  335/443  M55-59  M# 4834 Buffalo             NY 
 8821 Amanda M. Salvatore           25 1:02:13 12:31  705/948  F25-29  F# 3986 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8822 Nicole G. Kay                 41 1:02:14 12:31  396/568  F40-44  F# 3987 Lockport            NY 
 8823 David Feathers                46 1:02:14 12:31  403/502  M45-49  M# 4835 Buffalo             NY 
 8824 Victoria L. Skorupski         31 1:02:14 12:31  568/777  F30-34  F# 3988 Angola              NY 
 8825 Kaila L. Werner               23 1:02:14 12:32  428/602  F20-24  F# 3989 Buffalo             NY 
 8826 Kelly Concessi                37 1:02:14 12:32  518/738  F35-39  F# 3990 Rochester           NY 
 8827 Joanna Fildes                 45 1:02:14 12:32  324/514  F45-49  F# 3991 Amherst             NY 
 8828 Sharon Linstedt               63 1:02:15 12:32  102/219  F60-64  F# 3992 Buffalo             NY 
 8829 Monica S. Fredell             61 1:02:15 12:32  103/219  F60-64  F# 3993 Corning             NY 
 8830 Christine Krolewicz           30 1:02:16 12:32  569/777  F30-34  F# 3994 Eden                NY 
 8831 Joseph Robinson               25 1:02:16 12:32  548/642  M25-29  M# 4836 Medina              NY 
 8832 Anastasia M. Keefe            28 1:02:16 12:32  706/948  F25-29  F# 3995 Buffalo             NY 
 8833 Erin Senall                   23 1:02:16 12:32  429/602  F20-24  F# 3996 Newark              DE 
 8834 Chase Szafnicki               23 1:02:16 12:32  369/440  M20-24  M# 4837 South Wales         NY 
 8835 Allie L. Mikolajek            30 1:02:16 12:32  570/777  F30-34  F# 3997 Springville         NY 
 8836 Leanne T. Maloney             32 1:02:16 12:32  571/777  F30-34  F# 3998 Buffalo             NY 
 8837 Mandie Blasz-Vacanti          30 1:02:16 12:32  572/777  F30-34  F# 3999 Eden                NY 
 8838 Joseph Senall                 54 1:02:17 12:32  378/451  M50-54  M# 4838 Newark              DE 
 8839 Geraldine Bebernitz           61 1:02:17 12:32  104/219  F60-64  F# 4000 Tupper Lake         NY 
 8840 Emily V. Knapic               28 1:02:17 12:32  707/948  F25-29  F# 4001 Buffalo             NY 
 8841 Tyler J. Buchanan             18 1:02:18 12:32  383/434  M15-19  M# 4839 Tonawanda           NY 
 8842 Joan S. Fisher                52 1:02:18 12:32  221/398  F50-54  F# 4002 Buffalo             NY 
 8843 Jordan Harrington             28 1:02:18 12:32  549/642  M25-29  M# 4840 Buffalo             NY 
 8844 Carl Fisher                   56 1:02:18 12:32  336/443  M55-59  M# 4841 Buffalo             NY 
 8845 Wendy Stone                   36 1:02:19 12:33  519/738  F35-39  F# 4003 Grand Island        NY 
 8846 Timothy Deck                  60 1:02:19 12:33  241/330  M60-64  M# 4842 Kenmore             NY 
 8847 Amy Martin                    30 1:02:20 12:33  573/777  F30-34  F# 4004 Buffalo             NY 
 8848 Kathy Heseltine               44 1:02:20 12:33  397/568  F40-44  F# 4005 Newark              DE 
 8849 Christine M. Frank            27 1:02:20 12:33  708/948  F25-29  F# 4006 Buffalo             NY 
 8850 Suzanne Frank                 25 1:02:21 12:33  709/948  F25-29  F# 4007 Buffalo             NY 
 8851 Paula Konotopskyj             54 1:02:21 12:33  222/398  F50-54  F# 4008 East Amherst        NY 
 8852 Thomas J. Rusert              39 1:02:21 12:33  626/721  M35-39  M# 4843 Grand Island        NY 
 8853 Christina Borgosz             30 1:02:21 12:33  574/777  F30-34  F# 4009 Buffalo             NY 
 8854 Sonia Cipriani                22 1:02:22 12:33  430/602  F20-24  F# 4010 Orchard Park        NY 
 8855 Stephanie Manhardt            27 1:02:22 12:33  710/948  F25-29  F# 4011 Depew               NY 
 8856 Aida Maher                    46 1:02:22 12:33  325/514  F45-49  F# 4012 Londonderry         NH 
 8857 Christopher D. Roloff         28 1:02:22 12:33  550/642  M25-29  M# 4844 New York            NY 
 8858 Gabrielle E. Hartman          22 1:02:23 12:33  431/602  F20-24  F# 4013 Angola              NY 
 8859 Patty Hastreiter              63 1:02:23 12:33  105/219  F60-64  F# 4014 Lancaster           NY 
 8860 Michael D. Vago               44 1:02:23 12:33  485/546  M40-44  M# 4845 Jersey City         NJ 
 8861 David L. Fertig               60 1:02:24 12:34  242/330  M60-64  M# 4846 Buffalo             NY 
 8862 Scott Bunn                    45 1:02:24 12:34  404/502  M45-49  M# 4847 Fairview            NC 
 8863 Daniel Brown                  39 1:02:24 12:34  627/721  M35-39  M# 4848 Clarks Summit       PA 
 8864 Russell Previte               67 1:02:25 12:34  138/208  M65-69  M# 4849 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8865 Jay Jones                     57 1:02:26 12:34  337/443  M55-59  M# 4850 Le Roy              NY 
 8866 Timothy J. Scanlon            60 1:02:26 12:34  243/330  M60-64  M# 4851 Tonawanda           NY 
 8867 Charles M. Anzalone           63 1:02:26 12:34  244/330  M60-64  M# 4852 Buffalo             NY 
 8868 Janet Zubler                  47 1:02:26 12:34  326/514  F45-49  F# 4015 West Seneca         NY 
 8869 Richard D. Ryan               63 1:02:27 12:34  245/330  M60-64  M# 4853 Fayston             VT 
 8870 Travis J. Berube              24 1:02:27 12:34  370/440  M20-24  M# 4854 Buffalo             NY 
 8871 Lisa M. Burek                 27 1:02:27 12:34  711/948  F25-29  F# 4016 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8872 Alyssa Schifferle             27 1:02:27 12:34  712/948  F25-29  F# 4017 East Aurora         NY 
 8873 Suzanne Colligan              53 1:02:27 12:34  223/398  F50-54  F# 4018 South Wales         NY 
 8874 Samantha E. Getz              25 1:02:27 12:34  713/948  F25-29  F# 4019 Buffalo             NY 
 8875 Brittany Smith                25 1:02:28 12:34  714/948  F25-29  F# 4020 Chicago             IL 
 8876 Mei Tang                      56 1:02:28 12:34  190/343  F55-59  F# 4021 Lockport            NY 
 8877 Jaclyn Smith                  22 1:02:28 12:34  432/602  F20-24  F# 4022 Buffalo             NY 
 8878 Kara McLuckie                 44 1:02:28 12:34  398/568  F40-44  F# 4023 Canton              NY 
 8879 Matthew Marinaccio            24 1:02:29 12:35  371/440  M20-24  M# 4855 Lancaster           NY 
 8880 Joshua Marinaccio             16 1:02:29 12:35  384/434  M15-19  M# 4856 Lancaster           NY 
 8881 Marc Frisicaro                55 1:02:29 12:35  338/443  M55-59  M# 4857 Buffalo             NY 
 8882 Kayli R. Engasser             16 1:02:29 12:35  334/458  F15-19  F# 4024 Buffalo             NY 
 8883 Tyler Guarasci                27 1:02:29 12:35  551/642  M25-29  M# 4858 Lancaster           NY 
 8884 Stacey Gangloff               30 1:02:29 12:35  575/777  F30-34  F# 4025 Buffalo             NY 
 8885 Karen Hansen                  46 1:02:29 12:35  327/514  F45-49  F# 4026 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8886 Brendan Abel                  22 1:02:29 12:35  372/440  M20-24  M# 4859 Lancaster           NY 
 8887 Maria Bennett                 31 1:02:30 12:35  576/777  F30-34  F# 4027 New Orleans         LA 
 8888 Isabelle F. Sanchez           17 1:02:30 12:35  335/458  F15-19  F# 4028 Lewiston            NY 
 8889 Nancy G. Somit                73 1:02:30 12:35   10/33   F70-74  F# 4029 Buffalo             NY 
 8890 Alicia A. Hertel              53 1:02:31 12:35  224/398  F50-54  F# 4030 Buffalo             NY 
 8891 Adam Shubsda                  17 1:02:31 12:35  385/434  M15-19  M# 4860 Liverpool           NY 
 8892 Jeffrey Manhardt              48 1:02:31 12:35  405/502  M45-49  M# 4861 Buffalo             NY 
 8893 Ilene Dyson                   46 1:02:31 12:35  328/514  F45-49  F# 4031 Buffalo             NY 
 8894 Joanne A. Probst              51 1:02:32 12:35  225/398  F50-54  F# 4032 Clarence Center     NY 
 8895 Samantha C. Arcara            27 1:02:32 12:35  715/948  F25-29  F# 4033 Buffalo             NY 
 8896 Krista Sonricker              27 1:02:34 12:35  716/948  F25-29  F# 4034 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8897 Andrew Quinn                  40 1:02:34 12:36  486/546  M40-44  M# 4862 Lancaster           NY 
 8898 Jamison Quinn                 12 1:02:34 12:36  243/308  M10-14  M# 4863 Lancaster           NY 
 8899 Matthew Sonricker             30 1:02:34 12:36  606/702  M30-34  M# 4864 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8900 David Cassetta                62 1:02:35 12:36  246/330  M60-64  M# 4865 East Amherst        NY 
 8901 Justin Bogard                 24 1:02:35 12:36  373/440  M20-24  M# 4866 Marilla             NY 
 8902 Rosanne Dee                   68 1:02:35 12:36   32/82   F65-69  F# 4035 Buffalo             NY 
 8903 Jill Senko                    23 1:02:35 12:36  433/602  F20-24  F# 4036 Lancaster           NY 
 8904 Lori Culliton                 38 1:02:35 12:36  520/738  F35-39  F# 4037 Lakewood            OH 
 8905 Jeff Culliton                 38 1:02:35 12:36  628/721  M35-39  M# 4867 Lakewood            OH 
 8906 C. Burns                      58 1:02:36 12:36  191/343  F55-59  F# 4038 Buffalo             NY 
 8907 Rachael J. Rossi              35 1:02:36 12:36  521/738  F35-39  F# 4039 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8908 Brian Webb                    38 1:02:36 12:36  629/721  M35-39  M# 4868 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8909 James F. Twist                65 1:02:36 12:36  139/208  M65-69  M# 4869 Buffalo             NY 
 8910 Matthew J. Shriver, Jr.       26 1:02:36 12:36  552/642  M25-29  M# 4870 Alden               NY 
 8911 Katelyn R. Wickham            27 1:02:37 12:36  717/948  F25-29  F# 4040 Buffalo             NY 
 8912 Jian Dong                     21 1:02:37 12:36  374/440  M20-24  M# 4871 Rockville           MD 
 8913 Gary Reese                    37 1:02:37 12:36  630/721  M35-39  M# 4872 Tonawanda           NY 
 8914 Abbie Gowen                   28 1:02:37 12:36  718/948  F25-29  F# 4041 Buffalo             NY 
 8915 Alex Schick                   22 1:02:38 12:36  434/602  F20-24  F# 4042 Buffalo             NY 
 8916 Franz H. Ross                 63 1:02:38 12:36  247/330  M60-64  M# 4873 Buffalo             NY 
 8917 Matthew Miller                36 1:02:38 12:36  631/721  M35-39  M# 4874 Lockport            NY 
 8918 Jessica Schnitzer             35 1:02:38 12:36  522/738  F35-39  F# 4043 Williamsville       NY 
 8919 Jennifer Benkelman            33 1:02:38 12:36  577/777  F30-34  F# 4044 Eden                NY 
 8920 Bill Bello                    76 1:02:39 12:36   11/37   M75-79  M# 4875 Hawthorne           NY 
 8921 Stephanie Seyse               51 1:02:39 12:36  226/398  F50-54  F# 4045 Buffalo             NY 
 8922 Ann Schultz                   61 1:02:39 12:37  106/219  F60-64  F# 4046 Clarence            NY 
 8923 Paul Polak                    45 1:02:39 12:37  406/502  M45-49  M# 4876 Hamilton            ON 
 8924 Elizabeth Switzer             40 1:02:40 12:37  399/568  F40-44  F# 4047 Buffalo             NY 
 8925 Adriana French                22 1:02:40 12:37  435/602  F20-24  F# 4048 Ravenna             OH 
 8926 Autumn J. Bukoskey            15 1:02:40 12:37  336/458  F15-19  F# 4049 Buffalo             NY 
 8927 Courtney R. Kramer            36 1:02:40 12:37  523/738  F35-39  F# 4050 Buffalo             NY 
 8928 Sarah Braciak                 21 1:02:40 12:37  436/602  F20-24  F# 4051 Buffalo             NY 
 8929 Buffalo Bob Wagner            61 1:02:42 12:37  248/330  M60-64  M# 4877 Tonawanda           NY 
 8930 Amy Aswani                    44 1:02:43 12:37  400/568  F40-44  F# 4052 Buffalo             NY 
 8931 Karen Monaco                  41 1:02:43 12:37  401/568  F40-44  F# 4053 Buffalo             NY 
 8932 Charles B. Ohl, Jr.           63 1:02:43 12:37  249/330  M60-64  M# 4878 Buffalo             NY 
 8933 Tim Dieffenbach               61 1:02:43 12:37  250/330  M60-64  M# 4879 Holland             NY 
 8934 Andrew Ray                    47 1:02:43 12:37  407/502  M45-49  M# 4880 Buffalo             NY 
 8935 Lindsey Ray                   30 1:02:43 12:37  578/777  F30-34  F# 4054 Buffalo             NY 
 8936 Shannon R. Francis            24 1:02:44 12:38  437/602  F20-24  F# 4055 Hamburg             NY 
 8937 Kristen Fodero                29 1:02:45 12:38  719/948  F25-29  F# 4056 West Seneca         NY 
 8938 Carolyn M. Engasser           37 1:02:45 12:38  524/738  F35-39  F# 4057 Buffalo             NY 
 8939 Melissa Crangle               38 1:02:45 12:38  525/738  F35-39  F# 4058 Buffalo             NY 
 8940 Jesse Fodero                  59 1:02:45 12:38  339/443  M55-59  M# 4881 West Seneca         NY 
 8941 Elizabeth Kick                36 1:02:45 12:38  526/738  F35-39  F# 4059 Hamburg             NY 
 8942 Alexandra L. Fontanese        24 1:02:45 12:38  438/602  F20-24  F# 4060 Burlington          VT 
 8943 Kelly Cal                     43 1:02:46 12:38  402/568  F40-44  F# 4061 Buffalo             NY 
 8944 Ally Castellani               33 1:02:47 12:38  579/777  F30-34  F# 4062 East Amherst        NY 
 8945 Anthony Castellani            23 1:02:47 12:38  375/440  M20-24  M# 4882 East Amherst        NY 
 8946 Aubree A. Gross               21 1:02:47 12:38  439/602  F20-24  F# 4063 Hamburg             NY 
 8947 Dan Ludwig                    53 1:02:47 12:38  379/451  M50-54  M# 4883 Buffalo             NY 
 8948 Alex G. Casucci               45 1:02:48 12:38  408/502  M45-49  M# 4884 Derby               NY 
 8949 Stephanie Neville             24 1:02:48 12:38  440/602  F20-24  F# 4064 Arlington           VA 
 8950 Andrea Callahan               44 1:02:48 12:38  403/568  F40-44  F# 4065 Williamsville       NY 
 8951 Colleen Missana               39 1:02:48 12:38  527/738  F35-39  F# 4066 Buffalo             NY 
 8952 Jonah Ferullo                 17 1:02:49 12:39  386/434  M15-19  M# 4885 East Aurora         NY 
 8953 Sarah Brazeau                 27 1:02:49 12:39  720/948  F25-29  F# 4067 Warwick             RI 
 8954 Beth Arminan                  51 1:02:49 12:39  227/398  F50-54  F# 4068 Buffalo             NY 
 8955 Andrew Matz                   36 1:02:49 12:39  632/721  M35-39  M# 4886 Washington          DC 
 8956 Brian Brazeau                 27 1:02:49 12:39  553/642  M25-29  M# 4887 Warwick             RI 
 8957 Matthew Panas                 36 1:02:49 12:39  633/721  M35-39  M# 4888 Washington          DC 
 8958 Claire Atkinson               15 1:02:50 12:39  337/458  F15-19  F# 4069 Orchard Park        NY 
 8959 Melissa Atkinson              53 1:02:50 12:39  228/398  F50-54  F# 4070 Orchard Park        NY 
 8960 Adreana Marino                18 1:02:50 12:39  338/458  F15-19  F# 4071 Orchard Park        NY 
 8961 Homer P. Harshberger          79 1:02:50 12:39   12/37   M75-79  M# 4889 Derby               NY 
 8962 Sara J. Costello              23 1:02:51 12:39  441/602  F20-24  F# 4072 Lockport            NY 
 8963 Lynn Eubanks                  48 1:02:51 12:39  329/514  F45-49  F# 4073 Buffalo             NY 
 8964 Ethan Richenberg              30 1:02:52 12:39  607/702  M30-34  M# 4890 Buffalo             NY 
 8965 Kimberly Kroll                30 1:02:53 12:39  580/777  F30-34  F# 4074 Buffalo             NY 
 8966 Kelsey Dziwulski              29 1:02:54 12:40  721/948  F25-29  F# 4075 Hamburg             NY 
 8967 Michelle R. Plimpton          59 1:02:54 12:40  192/343  F55-59  F# 4076 East Amherst        NY 
 8968 Mary Grace Q. Langdon         21 1:02:54 12:40  442/602  F20-24  F# 4077 Clarence Center     NY 
 8969 Koko Edwards                  38 1:02:54 12:40  528/738  F35-39  F# 4078 Buffalo             NY 
 8970 Meghan K. Burke               26 1:02:54 12:40  722/948  F25-29  F# 4079 Tonawanda           NY 
 8971 Ryan T. Burke                 34 1:02:54 12:40  608/702  M30-34  M# 4891 Buffalo             NY 
 8972 Emma L. Schaus                14 1:02:55 12:40  155/249  F10-14  F# 4080 Buffalo             NY 
 8973 Kathleen Doyle                54 1:02:55 12:40  229/398  F50-54  F# 4081 Hamburg             NY 
 8974 Amelia Colder                 14 1:02:56 12:40  156/249  F10-14  F# 4082 Buffalo             NY 
 8975 Aaron Bove                    33 1:02:56 12:40  609/702  M30-34  M# 4892 Orchard Park        NY 
 8976 Matthew English               29 1:02:56 12:40  554/642  M25-29  M# 4893 Buffalo             NY 
 8977 Megan Bingham                 32 1:02:58 12:40  581/777  F30-34  F# 4083 Buffalo             NY 
 8978 Jaclyn E. Oleary              23 1:02:58 12:40  443/602  F20-24  F# 4084 Lancaster           NY 
 8979 Lauren Shermet                31 1:02:58 12:40  582/777  F30-34  F# 4085 Hamburg             NY 
 8980 John Kalonaros                33 1:02:58 12:40  610/702  M30-34  M# 4894 Hamburg             NY 
 8981 Camdon Biersbach               9 1:03:00 12:41   36/64   M01-09  M# 4895 Elma                NY 
 8982 Nicole Biersbach              39 1:03:00 12:41  529/738  F35-39  F# 4086 Elma                NY 
 8983 Elizabeth Mintz               37 1:03:01 12:41  530/738  F35-39  F# 4087 Hilton              NY 
 8984 Jaclyn Anderson               40 1:03:01 12:41  404/568  F40-44  F# 4088 Cincinnati          OH 
 8985 Ryan A. Sajdak                33 1:03:01 12:41  611/702  M30-34  M# 4896 Buffalo             NY 
 8986 Sarah Honan                   29 1:03:02 12:41  723/948  F25-29  F# 4089 Buffalo             NY 
 8987 Matt Logue                    37 1:03:03 12:41  634/721  M35-39  M# 4897 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8988 Lori E. Mroz                  48 1:03:03 12:41  330/514  F45-49  F# 4090 Buffalo             NY 
 8989 Ronald J. Amplement           49 1:03:03 12:41  409/502  M45-49  M# 4898 Buffalo             NY 
 8990 Patty Castellino              51 1:03:03 12:41  230/398  F50-54  F# 4091 Grand Island        NY 
 8991 Samantha L. Disinger          29 1:03:03 12:41  724/948  F25-29  F# 4092 Lockport            NY 
 8992 Adrianna Schreck              14 1:03:04 12:42  157/249  F10-14  F# 4093 Buffalo             NY 
 8993 Christopher Brothers          32 1:03:04 12:42  612/702  M30-34  M# 4899 Buffalo             NY 
 8994 Paul J. Campana               63 1:03:04 12:42  251/330  M60-64  M# 4900 Tonawanda           NY 
 8995 Stephen I. Campana            28 1:03:05 12:42  555/642  M25-29  M# 4901 Buffalo             NY 
 8996 Cody Switzer                  34 1:03:05 12:42  613/702  M30-34  M# 4902 East Amherst        NY 
 8997 Patrick Kretzer               49 1:03:05 12:42  410/502  M45-49  M# 4903 Alexandria          VA 
 8998 Robert S. Johnson             49 1:03:06 12:42  411/502  M45-49  M# 4904 Buffalo             NY 
 8999 Dominic Nappo                 20 1:03:06 12:42  376/440  M20-24  M# 4905 Buffalo             NY 
 9000 Cindy Ernst                   44 1:03:07 12:42  405/568  F40-44  F# 4094 Buffalo             NY 
 9001 Susan M. Vero                 50 1:03:07 12:42  231/398  F50-54  F# 4095 Lancaster           NY 
 9002 Jeffrey Omari                 33 1:03:07 12:42  614/702  M30-34  M# 4906 Buffalo             NY 
 9003 Kelly Omari                   31 1:03:08 12:42  583/777  F30-34  F# 4096 Buffalo             NY 
 9004 Keith Hooper                  39 1:03:08 12:42  635/721  M35-39  M# 4907 Buffalo             NY 
 9005 Constance Giessert            38 1:03:08 12:42  531/738  F35-39  F# 4097 Buffalo             NY 
 9006 Erika Taylor                  20 1:03:09 12:43  444/602  F20-24  F# 4098 Buffalo             NY 
 9007 Catherine P. Cook-Cottone     54 1:03:09 12:43  232/398  F50-54  F# 4099 Buffalo             NY 
 9008 Chloe J. Cottone              21 1:03:10 12:43  445/602  F20-24  F# 4100 Buffalo             NY 
 9009 Kara Brunner                  50 1:03:10 12:43  233/398  F50-54  F# 4101 Sandusky            NY 
 9010 Danielle J. Rose              43 1:03:11 12:43  406/568  F40-44  F# 4102 Grand Island        NY 
 9011 Kevin Pilecki                 59 1:03:11 12:43  340/443  M55-59  M# 4908 Cary                NC 
 9012 Michele Pilecki               59 1:03:11 12:43  193/343  F55-59  F# 4103 Cary                NC 
 9013 Arthur A. Pelletier           66 1:03:11 12:43  140/208  M65-69  M# 4909 Grand Island        NY 
 9014 Halle Sauer                   23 1:03:12 12:43  446/602  F20-24  F# 4104 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9015 Kaitlyn McCleary              32 1:03:12 12:43  584/777  F30-34  F# 4105 Buffalo             NY 
 9016 Joshua Harts                  25 1:03:12 12:43  556/642  M25-29  M# 4910 East Aurora         NY 
 9017 Derek Schultz                 29 1:03:12 12:43  557/642  M25-29  M# 4911 Buffalo             NY 
 9018 Cynthia M. Peterson           36 1:03:12 12:43  532/738  F35-39  F# 4106 Buffalo             NY 
 9019 Pamela Riggins                47 1:03:12 12:43  331/514  F45-49  F# 4107 Buffalo             NY 
 9020 Robert Olszowka               56 1:03:13 12:43  341/443  M55-59  M# 4912 Buffalo             NY 
 9021 Kate M. Quinn                 21 1:03:13 12:43  447/602  F20-24  F# 4108 Buffalo             NY 
 9022 Madison Skinner               23 1:03:13 12:43  448/602  F20-24  F# 4109 Buffalo             NY 
 9023 Katherine Finnerty            21 1:03:13 12:43  449/602  F20-24  F# 4110 Buffalo             NY 
 9024 Tessa James                   24 1:03:14 12:44  450/602  F20-24  F# 4111 Buffalo             NY 
 9025 Jackie Wright                 61 1:03:14 12:44  107/219  F60-64  F# 4112 Lancaster           NY 
 9026 Melvin John                   25 1:03:14 12:44  558/642  M25-29  M# 4913 Cambridge           MA 
 9027 Janette Evans                 41 1:03:15 12:44  407/568  F40-44  F# 4113 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9028 Will Neafsey                  52 1:03:15 12:44  380/451  M50-54  M# 4914 Northville          MI 
 9029 Colleen Haydt                 28 1:03:15 12:44  725/948  F25-29  F# 4114 Harrisburg          PA 
 9030 Grace Neafsey                 16 1:03:15 12:44  339/458  F15-19  F# 4115 Northville          MI 
 9031 David C. Goris                65 1:03:15 12:44  141/208  M65-69  M# 4915 Grand Island        NY 
 9032 Anthony Casucci               49 1:03:15 12:44  412/502  M45-49  M# 4916 Derby               NY 
 9033 Jacklyn Gifford               30 1:03:15 12:44  585/777  F30-34  F# 4116 Buffalo             NY 
 9034 Stacy R. Pelow                33 1:03:15 12:44  586/777  F30-34  F# 4117 West Seneca         NY 
 9035 Jeffrey Gifford               66 1:03:16 12:44  142/208  M65-69  M# 4917 Buffalo             NY 
 9036 Emma Clay                     17 1:03:16 12:44  340/458  F15-19  F# 4118 Buffalo             NY 
 9037 Heidi M. Lograsso             39 1:03:17 12:44  533/738  F35-39  F# 4119 Eden                NY 
 9038 Valerie A. Halvachs           60 1:03:17 12:44  108/219  F60-64  F# 4120 Clarence            NY 
 9039 Jennifer Read                 51 1:03:17 12:44  234/398  F50-54  F# 4121 Buffalo             NY 
 9040 Molly A. McDermott            50 1:03:17 12:44  235/398  F50-54  F# 4122 East Aurora         NY 
 9041 Craig Colder                  55 1:03:17 12:44  342/443  M55-59  M# 4918 Buffalo             NY 
 9042 Kathryn J. Dauscher           39 1:03:18 12:44  534/738  F35-39  F# 4123 Clarence Center     NY 
 9043 Craig Dorler                  34 1:03:18 12:44  615/702  M30-34  M# 4919 Buffalo             NY 
 9044 Anderson Chan                 28 1:03:19 12:45  559/642  M25-29  M# 4920 Buffalo             NY 
 9045 Jean Arnone                   63 1:03:19 12:45  109/219  F60-64  F# 4124 Buffalo             NY 
 9046 Sam Bellia                    54 1:03:19 12:45  381/451  M50-54  M# 4921 Grand Island        NY 
 9047 Donald Lofaso                 14 1:03:20 12:45  244/308  M10-14  M# 4922 Buffalo             NY 
 9048 Brad Arnone                   63 1:03:20 12:45  252/330  M60-64  M# 4923 Buffalo             NY 
 9049 Jeff Carballada               54 1:03:20 12:45  382/451  M50-54  M# 4924 Buffalo             NY 
 9050 Thomas M. Wilcox              58 1:03:20 12:45  343/443  M55-59  M# 4925 Orchard Park        NY 
 9051 Lauren Haas                   37 1:03:20 12:45  535/738  F35-39  F# 4125 Buffalo             NY 
 9052 Corinne Damerau-Best          61 1:03:21 12:45  110/219  F60-64  F# 4126 Angola              NY 
 9053 Candace L. Wilcox             55 1:03:21 12:45  194/343  F55-59  F# 4127 Orchard Park        NY 
 9054 Megan L. Dorler               29 1:03:21 12:45  726/948  F25-29  F# 4128 Buffalo             NY 
 9055 Molly Jarboe                  45 1:03:21 12:45  332/514  F45-49  F# 4129 Buffalo             NY 
 9056 Molly Butts                   27 1:03:22 12:45  727/948  F25-29  F# 4130 Huntington          WV 
 9057 Aaron J. Drake                44 1:03:22 12:45  487/546  M40-44  M# 4926 East Amherst        NY 
 9058 Jennifer L. Drake             43 1:03:22 12:45  408/568  F40-44  F# 4131 East Amherst        NY 
 9059 Carey Killion                 44 1:03:22 12:45  409/568  F40-44  F# 4132 Hamburg             NY 
 9060 Christine Ho                  38 1:03:23 12:45  536/738  F35-39  F# 4133 Buffalo             NY 
 9061 Mark Reinhard                 41 1:03:23 12:45  488/546  M40-44  M# 4927 Buffalo             NY 
 9062 Justin Diloro                 37 1:03:23 12:45  636/721  M35-39  M# 4928 Hamburg             NY 
 9063 Jason Shultz                  40 1:03:23 12:46  489/546  M40-44  M# 4929 Hamburg             NY 
 9064 Megan Carroll                 31 1:03:25 12:46  587/777  F30-34  F# 4134 Buffalo             NY 
 9065 Stacy A. Toth                 32 1:03:25 12:46  588/777  F30-34  F# 4135 Buffalo             NY 
 9066 Janet Hubbard                 63 1:03:25 12:46  111/219  F60-64  F# 4136 Buffalo             NY 
 9067 Kelly Richeal                 21 1:03:25 12:46  451/602  F20-24  F# 4137 Tonawanda           NY 
 9068 Paul Waara                    39 1:03:25 12:46  637/721  M35-39  M# 4930 Buffalo             NY 
 9069 Amanda Pathammavong           25 1:03:28 12:46  728/948  F25-29  F# 4138 Buffalo             NY 
 9070 Sarah Larkin                  31 1:03:28 12:46  589/777  F30-34  F# 4139 Buffalo             NY 
 9071 Connie Herr                   55 1:03:28 12:46  195/343  F55-59  F# 4140 Lancaster           NY 
 9072 Jennifer Buyea                31 1:03:28 12:47  590/777  F30-34  F# 4141 Amherst             NY 
 9073 Roberta Hughes                67 1:03:29 12:47   33/82   F65-69  F# 4142 Lewiston            NY 
 9074 Maggie Niland Glass           63 1:03:29 12:47  112/219  F60-64  F# 4143 Oswego              NY 
 9075 Ryan Burke                    13 1:03:29 12:47  245/308  M10-14  M# 4931 Buffalo             NY 
 9076 Lauren Insinna                31 1:03:29 12:47  591/777  F30-34  F# 4144 Buffalo             NY 
 9077 Christina Gruber              42 1:03:30 12:47  410/568  F40-44  F# 4145 Fredonia            NY 
 9078 Caitlin M. Gunner             31 1:03:31 12:47  592/777  F30-34  F# 4146 Holland             NY 
 9079 Mathew Vodrazka               20 1:03:31 12:47  377/440  M20-24  M# 4932 Lockport            NY 
 9080 Ashley A. Daddario            30 1:03:31 12:47  593/777  F30-34  F# 4147 Hamburg             NY 
 9081 Karen T. Daddario             56 1:03:31 12:47  196/343  F55-59  F# 4148 Depew               NY 
 9082 Michael D. Daddario           32 1:03:31 12:47  616/702  M30-34  M# 4933 Buffalo             NY 
 9083 Jarrett Streicher             24 1:03:32 12:47  378/440  M20-24  M# 4934 Tonawanda           NY 
 9084 Lydia E. Chernowski           14 1:03:33 12:47  158/249  F10-14  F# 4149 Marietta            GA 
 9085 Gabrielle Bruscia             23 1:03:33 12:47  452/602  F20-24  F# 4150 West Falls          NY 
 9086 Sharon Zaremski               38 1:03:34 12:48  537/738  F35-39  F# 4151 East Aurora         NY 
 9087 Julianne E. Burke             24 1:03:34 12:48  453/602  F20-24  F# 4152 Buffalo             NY 
 9088 Russell R. Boyle              49 1:03:34 12:48  413/502  M45-49  M# 4935 Buffalo             NY 
 9089 Scott Terhaar                 51 1:03:34 12:48  383/451  M50-54  M# 4936 East Amherst        NY 
 9090 Tamara A. Storch              49 1:03:34 12:48  333/514  F45-49  F# 4153 Alden               NY 
 9091 Adam P. Suffoletto            13 1:03:37 12:48  246/308  M10-14  M# 4937 Orchard Park        NY 
 9092 Gavin Kolb                    14 1:03:37 12:48  247/308  M10-14  M# 4938 Depew               NY 
 9093 Claire Marciano               10 1:03:37 12:48  159/249  F10-14  F# 4154 Great Falls         VA 
 9094 Janell Dutchess               31 1:03:37 12:48  594/777  F30-34  F# 4155 Rochester           NY 
 9095 Christine Shields             39 1:03:37 12:48  538/738  F35-39  F# 4156 Orchard Park        NY 
 9096 Zachary Shields                7 1:03:38 12:48   37/64   M01-09  M# 4939 Orchard Park        NY 
 9097 Bernice Kuca                  61 1:03:39 12:49  113/219  F60-64  F# 4157 Natick              MA 
 9098 Jonathan Bayati               28 1:03:39 12:49  560/642  M25-29  M# 4940 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9099 Sarah R. Athans               24 1:03:39 12:49  454/602  F20-24  F# 4158 Buffalo             NY 
 9100 Kyle F. Guido                 29 1:03:40 12:49  561/642  M25-29  M# 4941 Orchard Park        NY 
 9101 Christie Bayati               27 1:03:40 12:49  729/948  F25-29  F# 4159 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9102 Michelle Greenway             57 1:03:40 12:49  197/343  F55-59  F# 4160 Buffalo             NY 
 9103 Kevin W. Gerlach              27 1:03:41 12:49  562/642  M25-29  M# 4942 Buffalo             NY 
 9104 Andrea Louer                  25 1:03:41 12:49  730/948  F25-29  F# 4161 Brooklyn            NY 
 9105 Karen Wailand Conrad          41 1:03:41 12:49  411/568  F40-44  F# 4162 West Seneca         NY 
 9106 Riley Conrad                   9 1:03:42 12:49   38/64   M01-09  M# 4943 West Seneca         NY 
 9107 Bridget Niland                47 1:03:42 12:49  334/514  F45-49  F# 4163 Amherst             NY 
 9108 Lee Liciaga                   27 1:03:42 12:49  731/948  F25-29  F# 4164 Rochester           NY 
 9109 Elizabeth Thuman              54 1:03:42 12:49  236/398  F50-54  F# 4165 Buffalo             NY 
 9110 Gretchen Gwitt                15 1:03:42 12:49  341/458  F15-19  F# 4166 Amherst             NY 
 9111 Molly Jeff                    34 1:03:42 12:49  595/777  F30-34  F# 4167 Buffalo             NY 
 9112 Heather Oconnell              44 1:03:42 12:49  412/568  F40-44  F# 4168 Hamburg             NY 
 9113 Thomas J. Langan              65 1:03:43 12:49  143/208  M65-69  M# 4944 Williamsville       NY 
 9114 Stefany Critelli              52 1:03:43 12:49  237/398  F50-54  F# 4169 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9115 Dan Laughlin                  11 1:03:43 12:50  248/308  M10-14  M# 4945 Buffalo             NY 
 9116 Danny Laughlin                42 1:03:44 12:50  490/546  M40-44  M# 4946 Buffalo             NY 
 9117 Bernadette Smith              51 1:03:45 12:50  238/398  F50-54  F# 4170 Lockport            NY 
 9118 Meredith L. Kulwicki          36 1:03:46 12:50  539/738  F35-39  F# 4171 Buffalo             NY 
 9119 Melanie Tham                  32 1:03:46 12:50  596/777  F30-34  F# 4172 Mississauga         ON 
 9120 Tracy Rozewicz                39 1:03:46 12:50  540/738  F35-39  F# 4173 East Aurora         NY 
 9121 Lynne M. Tham                 59 1:03:47 12:50  198/343  F55-59  F# 4174 Buffalo             NY 
 9122 Tara L. Malatin               24 1:03:48 12:50  455/602  F20-24  F# 4175 Tonawanda           NY 
 9123 Kate Peterson                 45 1:03:48 12:50  335/514  F45-49  F# 4176 Littleton           CO 
 9124 Amanda Richter                32 1:03:48 12:51  597/777  F30-34  F# 4177 Buffalo             NY 
 9125 Margot Vincent                48 1:03:48 12:51  336/514  F45-49  F# 4178 Orchard Park        NY 
 9126 Jack Atkinson                 23 1:03:49 12:51  379/440  M20-24  M# 4947 Orchard Park        NY 
 9127 John Marciano                 40 1:03:50 12:51  491/546  M40-44  M# 4948 Great Falls         VA 
 9128 Elizabeth B. Haney            40 1:03:50 12:51  413/568  F40-44  F# 4179 Muncie              IN 
 9129 Amelia Marciano                8 1:03:50 12:51   14/45   F01-09  F# 4180 Great Falls         VA 
 9130 Dr. Tim McNamara              67 1:03:50 12:51  144/208  M65-69  M# 4949 Buffalo             NY 
 9131 Kristen Slaiman               44 1:03:51 12:51  414/568  F40-44  F# 4181 Lake View           NY 
 9132 Kate Cosen                    12 1:03:51 12:51  160/249  F10-14  F# 4182 Lake View           NY 
 9133 Maureen Billiet               51 1:03:52 12:51  239/398  F50-54  F# 4183 Hamburg             NY 
 9134 Nathaniel Gange               28 1:03:53 12:51  563/642  M25-29  M# 4950 Rhinebeck           NY 
 9135 Katherine Gange               32 1:03:53 12:52  598/777  F30-34  F# 4184 Hamburg             NY 
 9136 Aaron Caswell                 36 1:03:54 12:52  638/721  M35-39  M# 4951 Lockport            NY 
 9137 Trevor C. Gross               23 1:03:54 12:52  380/440  M20-24  M# 4952 Daytona Beach       FL 
 9138 Bradley Witkop                46 1:03:54 12:52  414/502  M45-49  M# 4953 Buffalo             NY 
 9139 Sarah Chamberlain             24 1:03:54 12:52  456/602  F20-24  F# 4185 Grand Island        NY 
 9140 Megan Coder                   24 1:03:55 12:52  457/602  F20-24  F# 4186 Ransomville         NY 
 9141 Amy L. Boutet                 31 1:03:55 12:52  599/777  F30-34  F# 4187 Grand Island        NY 
 9142 Stephanie Purgarich           26 1:03:55 12:52  732/948  F25-29  F# 4188 Ransomville         NY 
 9143 Leslie A. Kochersberger       32 1:03:56 12:52  600/777  F30-34  F# 4189 Buffalo             NY 
 9144 Xeniya Kalinin                32 1:03:56 12:52  601/777  F30-34  F# 4190 Getzville           NY 
 9145 Steve C. Bunce                58 1:03:56 12:52  344/443  M55-59  M# 4954 Getzville           NY 
 9146 Jorgette Echevarria           26 1:03:57 12:52  733/948  F25-29  F# 4191 Buffalo             NY 
 9147 Emily Applegate               18 1:03:57 12:52  342/458  F15-19  F# 4192 Lake View           NY 
 9148 Amy Grogan                    26 1:03:57 12:52  734/948  F25-29  F# 4193 Amherst             NY 
 9149 Diana R. Demarco              33 1:03:59 12:53  602/777  F30-34  F# 4194 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9150 Alexey Kalinin                29 1:03:59 12:53  564/642  M25-29  M# 4955 Getzville           NY 
 9151 William J. Harford            26 1:03:59 12:53  565/642  M25-29  M# 4956 Silver Creek        NY 
 9152 Tracy Snyder                  32 1:04:00 12:53  603/777  F30-34  F# 4195 Buffalo             NY 
 9153 Nicole A. Hoy                 19 1:04:00 12:53  343/458  F15-19  F# 4196 Grand Island        NY 
 9154 Shelby Kessler                27 1:04:01 12:53  735/948  F25-29  F# 4197 Buffalo             NY 
 9155 Bridget Kneeland              26 1:04:02 12:53  736/948  F25-29  F# 4198 Buffalo             NY 
 9156 Shannon M. Showalter          36 1:04:02 12:53  541/738  F35-39  F# 4199 Clarence Center     NY 
 9157 Katie L. Fetter               30 1:04:02 12:53  604/777  F30-34  F# 4200 Buffalo             NY 
 9158 Cindy Bednasz                 43 1:04:03 12:53  415/568  F40-44  F# 4201 Elma                NY 
 9159 Harrison Bednasz               9 1:04:03 12:54   39/64   M01-09  M# 4957 Elma                NY 
 9160 John Sinsley                  51 1:04:05 12:54  384/451  M50-54  M# 4958 Raleigh             NC 
 9161 Alan M. Delmerico             39 1:04:05 12:54  639/721  M35-39  M# 4959 Buffalo             NY 
 9162 Alexandria Corona             30 1:04:05 12:54  605/777  F30-34  F# 4202 Saint Petersburg    FL 
 9163 Sarah E. Wierzba              19 1:04:05 12:54  344/458  F15-19  F# 4203 Buffalo             NY 
 9164 B. Elizabeth Fisher           46 1:04:06 12:54  337/514  F45-49  F# 4204 Chantilly           VA 
 9165 Robert Merrill                65 1:04:07 12:54  145/208  M65-69  M# 4960 Buffalo             NY 
 9166 Marie Thomakos                22 1:04:07 12:54  458/602  F20-24  F# 4205 Tonawanda           NY 
 9167 Jennifer Andrews              27 1:04:08 12:54  737/948  F25-29  F# 4206 Syracuse            NY 
 9168 Courtney Dabolt               26 1:04:08 12:54  738/948  F25-29  F# 4207 Freedom             NY 
 9169 Josette Fisher                49 1:04:09 12:55  338/514  F45-49  F# 4208 East Amherst        NY 
 9170 Chris Colleary                45 1:04:09 12:55  415/502  M45-49  M# 4961 Buffalo             NY 
 9171 Conner Colleary               10 1:04:09 12:55  249/308  M10-14  M# 4962 Buffalo             NY 
 9172 Tracy Shappee                 48 1:04:09 12:55  339/514  F45-49  F# 4209 East Amherst        NY 
 9173 Erin K. Beiter                22 1:04:10 12:55  459/602  F20-24  F# 4210 Clarence Center     NY 
 9174 Sadie Serdahl                 23 1:04:10 12:55  460/602  F20-24  F# 4211 Clarence Center     NY 
 9175 John Fisher                   47 1:04:10 12:55  416/502  M45-49  M# 4963 Chantilly           VA 
 9176 Elissa Vahratian              33 1:04:10 12:55  606/777  F30-34  F# 4212 Royal Oak           MI 
 9177 Julianne Hansen               29 1:04:11 12:55  739/948  F25-29  F# 4213 Elma                NY 
 9178 Ethan Hansen                  31 1:04:11 12:55  617/702  M30-34  M# 4964 Elma                NY 
 9179 John Clayton                  31 1:04:11 12:55  618/702  M30-34  M# 4965 Buffalo             NY 
 9180 John R. Obrien                70 1:04:11 12:55   45/83   M70-74  M# 4966 Getzville           NY 
 9181 Maureen Obrien                71 1:04:12 12:55   11/33   F70-74  F# 4214 Getzville           NY 
 9182 Cheryl Kondrak                33 1:04:12 12:55  607/777  F30-34  F# 4215 Buffalo             NY 
 9183 Kerry E. Feldmann             46 1:04:12 12:55  340/514  F45-49  F# 4216 Hamburg             NY 
 9184 David P. Kowalski             53 1:04:12 12:55  385/451  M50-54  M# 4967 Orchard Park        NY 
 9185 Thomas Saltsman               29 1:04:12 12:55  566/642  M25-29  M# 4968 Buffalo             NY 
 9186 Nicholas M. Kowalski          20 1:04:13 12:56  381/440  M20-24  M# 4969 Orchard Park        NY 
 9187 William J. Bukoskey           47 1:04:15 12:56  417/502  M45-49  M# 4970 Buffalo             NY 
 9188 Liam Laughlin                 10 1:04:15 12:56  250/308  M10-14  M# 4971 Buffalo             NY 
 9189 Steven J. Celotto             55 1:04:15 12:56  345/443  M55-59  M# 4972 Buffalo             NY 
 9190 Megan Sinsley                 55 1:04:16 12:56  199/343  F55-59  F# 4217 Raleigh             NC 
 9191 Norm Celotto                  68 1:04:16 12:56  146/208  M65-69  M# 4973 New York            NY 
 9192 Christian Bachman             25 1:04:16 12:56  567/642  M25-29  M# 4974 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9193 William A. Miller, Jr.        23 1:04:16 12:56  382/440  M20-24  M# 4975 Buffalo             NY 
 9194 Gavin W. Bukoskey             11 1:04:16 12:56  251/308  M10-14  M# 4976 Buffalo             NY 
 9195 Michael S. Anthony            53 1:04:16 12:56  386/451  M50-54  M# 4977 Amherst             NY 
 9196 Tony L. Brucato               68 1:04:17 12:56  147/208  M65-69  M# 4978 Buffalo             NY 
 9197 Addison Thompson               9 1:04:17 12:56   15/45   F01-09  F# 4218 Rochester           NY 
 9198 Elizabeth B. Bukoskey         19 1:04:17 12:56  345/458  F15-19  F# 4219 Buffalo             NY 
 9199 Dana Dobinski                 28 1:04:17 12:56  740/948  F25-29  F# 4220 East Aurora         NY 
 9200 Thomas Jacobs                 48 1:04:17 12:56  418/502  M45-49  M# 4979 Buffalo             NY 
 9201 Joseph F. Bellanti            57 1:04:18 12:56  346/443  M55-59  M# 4980 Buffalo             NY 
 9202 Elizabeth Thompson            40 1:04:18 12:56  416/568  F40-44  F# 4221 Rochester           NY 
 9203 Jan Gadra                     61 1:04:18 12:56  114/219  F60-64  F# 4222 Colden              NY 
 9204 David L. Inzinna              33 1:04:18 12:57  619/702  M30-34  M# 4981 Mantua              NJ 
 9205 Janice Mroz                   58 1:04:18 12:57  200/343  F55-59  F# 4223 Elma                NY 
 9206 Grace E. Kulikowski           24 1:04:18 12:57  461/602  F20-24  F# 4224 Grand Island        NY 
 9207 Jacquie Krajnik               28 1:04:19 12:57  741/948  F25-29  F# 4225 Buffalo             NY 
 9208 Karen L. Lombardi             33 1:04:19 12:57  608/777  F30-34  F# 4226 Buffalo             NY 
 9209 Carol Bevilacqua              65 1:04:20 12:57   34/82   F65-69  F# 4227 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9210 Mary Nesline                  50 1:04:20 12:57  240/398  F50-54  F# 4228 Buffalo             NY 
 9211 Nicole Nehls                  23 1:04:20 12:57  462/602  F20-24  F# 4229 Elma                NY 
 9212 Tres U. Moore                 26 1:04:21 12:57  568/642  M25-29  M# 4982 Elma                NY 
 9213 Charles A. Le Fevre           62 1:04:22 12:57  253/330  M60-64  M# 4983 Buffalo             NY 
 9214 Vijay Muthaiah                38 1:04:23 12:57  640/721  M35-39  M# 4984 Buffalo             NY 
 9215 Camryn E. Oneill              12 1:04:23 12:57  161/249  F10-14  F# 4230 Buffalo             NY 
 9216 William H. Purdy              62 1:04:23 12:57  254/330  M60-64  M# 4985 Buffalo             NY 
 9217 Amanda L. Notto               21 1:04:23 12:57  463/602  F20-24  F# 4231 Lake View           NY 
 9218 Sarah M. Young                17 1:04:23 12:58  346/458  F15-19  F# 4232 Erie                PA 
 9219 Rachel Walker                 26 1:04:24 12:58  742/948  F25-29  F# 4233 Buffalo             NY 
 9220 Jennifer L. Stachura          49 1:04:24 12:58  341/514  F45-49  F# 4234 Lancaster           NY 
 9221 Samantha Slofstra             38 1:04:24 12:58  542/738  F35-39  F# 4235 Fort Erie           ON 
 9222 Paul J. Young                 53 1:04:24 12:58  387/451  M50-54  M# 4986 Erie                PA 
 9223 Kimberly Radziwon             34 1:04:24 12:58  609/777  F30-34  F# 4236 West Seneca         NY 
 9224 George Chernowski             74 1:04:25 12:58   46/83   M70-74  M# 4987 Orchard Park        NY 
 9225 Claire Dillon                 20 1:04:25 12:58  464/602  F20-24  F# 4237 Avon                OH 
 9226 Kelly Dillon                  25 1:04:25 12:58  743/948  F25-29  F# 4238 Tallahassee         FL 
 9227 Kelly Radziwon                35 1:04:25 12:58  543/738  F35-39  F# 4239 Buffalo             NY 
 9228 Paul M. Malecki               79 1:04:25 12:58   13/37   M75-79  M# 4988 Albany              NY 
 9229 Andrea Vu                     26 1:04:26 12:58  744/948  F25-29  F# 4240 Buffalo             NY 
 9230 Ben McDermott                 38 1:04:26 12:58  641/721  M35-39  M# 4989 Fort Erie           ON 
 9231 Carol Neuhardt                22 1:04:26 12:58  465/602  F20-24  F# 4241 Westford            MA 
 9232 Kathryn Alm                   67 1:04:26 12:58   35/82   F65-69  F# 4242 Clarence Center     NY 
 9233 Christine West                49 1:04:27 12:58  342/514  F45-49  F# 4243 Providence          RI 
 9234 Diana Stone                   16 1:04:27 12:58  347/458  F15-19  F# 4244 East Amherst        NY 
 9235 Maxwell Bindig                10 1:04:28 12:58  252/308  M10-14  M# 4990 East Aurora         NY 
 9236 Avery Regan                    7 1:04:28 12:58   16/45   F01-09  F# 4245 West Seneca         NY 
 9237 Abby Robertson                24 1:04:28 12:58  466/602  F20-24  F# 4246 Buffalo             NY 
 9238 Emma B. McEvoy                24 1:04:28 12:58  467/602  F20-24  F# 4247 Buffalo             NY 
 9239 Kevin J. Ritchey              46 1:04:28 12:59  419/502  M45-49  M# 4991 Buffalo             NY 
 9240 Steven Koniarczyk             34 1:04:29 12:59  620/702  M30-34  M# 4992 Buffalo             NY 
 9241 Jackie Thompson               62 1:04:29 12:59  115/219  F60-64  F# 4248 Buffalo             NY 
 9242 Claire E. Dirrigl             26 1:04:31 12:59  745/948  F25-29  F# 4249 Clarence            NY 
 9243 Hannah M. Rausch              22 1:04:31 12:59  468/602  F20-24  F# 4250 Middleport          NY 
 9244 Mike Regan                    39 1:04:32 12:59  642/721  M35-39  M# 4993 West Seneca         NY 
 9245 Jason J. Ackerman             50 1:04:32 12:59  388/451  M50-54  M# 4994 Buffalo             NY 
 9246 Coleen M. Rausch              28 1:04:32 12:59  746/948  F25-29  F# 4251 Middleport          NY 
 9247 Zeynep Imre                   40 1:04:32 12:59  417/568  F40-44  F# 4252 Buffalo             NY 
 9248 Natalie Muka                  17 1:04:33 12:59  348/458  F15-19  F# 4253 Lake View           NY 
 9249 Ashley Rowe                   31 1:04:33 13:00  610/777  F30-34  F# 4254 Buffalo             NY 
 9250 Dan Greene                    38 1:04:33 13:00  643/721  M35-39  M# 4995 Buffalo             NY 
 9251 Andrew Sanfilippo             38 1:04:33 13:00  644/721  M35-39  M# 4996 Erie                PA 
 9252 Tim Greene                    40 1:04:34 13:00  492/546  M40-44  M# 4997 Buffalo             NY 
 9253 Susan Michalec                51 1:04:34 13:00  241/398  F50-54  F# 4255 Angola              NY 
 9254 Mark Knerr                    54 1:04:34 13:00  389/451  M50-54  M# 4998 Tonawanda           NY 
 9255 Keelan Walsh                  30 1:04:35 13:00  611/777  F30-34  F# 4256 Brockport           NY 
 9256 Kristen Sanfilippo            30 1:04:35 13:00  612/777  F30-34  F# 4257 Erie                PA 
 9257 Samantha K. Hanson            25 1:04:35 13:00  747/948  F25-29  F# 4258 Buffalo             NY 
 9258 Jonathan E. Patterson         27 1:04:35 13:00  569/642  M25-29  M# 4999 Buffalo             NY 
 9259 Erin Northey                  41 1:04:36 13:00  418/568  F40-44  F# 4259 Charlotte           NC 
 9260 Zachary W. Elgie              21 1:04:38 13:00  383/440  M20-24  M# 5000 Tonawanda           NY 
 9261 Jeffery Sherven               56 1:04:38 13:01  347/443  M55-59  M# 5001 Buffalo             NY 
 9262 Brittani Mroz                 30 1:04:38 13:01  613/777  F30-34  F# 4260 Elma                NY 
 9263 Carol Ertl                    54 1:04:39 13:01  242/398  F50-54  F# 4261 Noblesville         IN 
 9264 Daniel R. Bieniek             40 1:04:39 13:01  493/546  M40-44  M# 5002 Randolph            NY 
 9265 Brian H. Ertl                 25 1:04:39 13:01  570/642  M25-29  M# 5003 Noblesville         IN 
 9266 Karl Malecki                  12 1:04:39 13:01  253/308  M10-14  M# 5004 Elma                NY 
 9267 Eileen M. Gramlich            60 1:04:39 13:01  116/219  F60-64  F# 4262 Tonawanda           NY 
 9268 Jennifer Bieniek              40 1:04:39 13:01  419/568  F40-44  F# 4263 Randolph            NY 
 9269 Paul J. Lapoint               60 1:04:40 13:01  255/330  M60-64  M# 5005 East Amherst        NY 
 9270 Nasreen Ali                   12 1:04:41 13:01  162/249  F10-14  F# 4264 Orchard Park        NY 
 9271 Audrey Klee-Morigerato        42 1:04:41 13:01  420/568  F40-44  F# 4265 Buffalo             NY 
 9272 Clay M. Dolatowski            34 1:04:41 13:01  621/702  M30-34  M# 5006 Lancaster           NY 
 9273 Amanda Antonik                39 1:04:41 13:01  544/738  F35-39  F# 4266 Hamburg             NY 
 9274 Marc Labelle                  47 1:04:42 13:01  420/502  M45-49  M# 5007 Buffalo             NY 
 9275 Hannah M. Fremont             24 1:04:42 13:01  469/602  F20-24  F# 4267 Kenmore             NY 
 9276 Jamie Labelle                 34 1:04:42 13:01  614/777  F30-34  F# 4268 Buffalo             NY 
 9277 Husen Ali                     36 1:04:42 13:01  545/738  F35-39  F# 4269 Orchard Park        NY 
 9278 Matthew J. Camarre            29 1:04:42 13:01  571/642  M25-29  M# 5008 Kenmore             NY 
 9279 Brendon A. Silver             29 1:04:44 13:02  572/642  M25-29  M# 5009 Buffalo             NY 
 9280 Danielle N. Lapoint           26 1:04:44 13:02  748/948  F25-29  F# 4270 East Amherst        NY 
 9281 Colleen Makar                 29 1:04:44 13:02  749/948  F25-29  F# 4271 Buffalo             NY 
 9282 Jonathan A. Schunk            26 1:04:45 13:02  573/642  M25-29  M# 5010 Boston              NY 
 9283 Hannah Carbery                19 1:04:45 13:02  349/458  F15-19  F# 4272 Buffalo             NY 
 9284 Julianna Hill                 22 1:04:45 13:02  470/602  F20-24  F# 4273 Buffalo             NY 
 9285 Jermaine J. Fuller            43 1:04:47 13:02  494/546  M40-44  M# 5011 Davidson            NC 
 9286 Lisa R. Levisy-Potwora        47 1:04:47 13:02  343/514  F45-49  F# 4274 Buffalo             NY 
 9287 Walter Ludwig                 61 1:04:47 13:02  256/330  M60-64  M# 5012 East Amherst        NY 
 9288 Emily Ludwig                  24 1:04:47 13:02  471/602  F20-24  F# 4275 East Amherst        NY 
 9289 Kevin B. Finn                 53 1:04:48 13:02  390/451  M50-54  M# 5013 Amherst             NY 
 9290 Laura Lester                  42 1:04:48 13:03  421/568  F40-44  F# 4276 Buffalo             NY 
 9291 Kathy Kratt                   55 1:04:49 13:03  201/343  F55-59  F# 4277 Grand Island        NY 
 9292 Darlene Bradley               49 1:04:50 13:03  344/514  F45-49  F# 4278 Lockport            NY 
 9293 Denise E. Moloney             42 1:04:50 13:03  422/568  F40-44  F# 4279 Long Beach          NY 
 9294 Deb Liberto                   51 1:04:50 13:03  243/398  F50-54  F# 4280 Orchard Park        NY 
 9295 Michelle Susco                54 1:04:51 13:03  244/398  F50-54  F# 4281 Clifton             VA 
 9296 Christopher Nagy              48 1:04:51 13:03  421/502  M45-49  M# 5014 Buffalo             NY 
 9297 Jessica Pearl                 47 1:04:51 13:03  345/514  F45-49  F# 4282 Gasport             NY 
 9298 Cathy Pearl                   55 1:04:51 13:03  202/343  F55-59  F# 4283 Gasport             NY 
 9299 Molly A. Miller-Nagy          46 1:04:51 13:03  346/514  F45-49  F# 4284 Buffalo             NY 
 9300 Deborah Malecki               47 1:04:51 13:03  347/514  F45-49  F# 4285 Elma                NY 
 9301 Kevin Dixon                   59 1:04:51 13:03  348/443  M55-59  M# 5015 Nashua              NH 
 9302 Alicia M. Kleinsmith          35 1:04:52 13:03  546/738  F35-39  F# 4286 Buffalo             NY 
 9303 Mark D. Kleinsmith            35 1:04:52 13:03  645/721  M35-39  M# 5016 Buffalo             NY 
 9304 Cynthia M. Arsenault          49 1:04:52 13:03  348/514  F45-49  F# 4287 Orchard Park        NY 
 9305 Conor T. Flynn                29 1:04:53 13:03  574/642  M25-29  M# 5017 Orchard Park        NY 
 9306 Richard Cosentino             38 1:04:53 13:04  646/721  M35-39  M# 5018 Silver Spring       MD 
 9307 Kirstin Anderson              53 1:04:55 13:04  245/398  F50-54  F# 4288 Buffalo             NY 
 9308 Rhonda Vekich                 48 1:04:55 13:04  349/514  F45-49  F# 4289 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9309 Gordon Gaesser                64 1:04:55 13:04  257/330  M60-64  M# 5019 East Amherst        NY 
 9310 Scott Curtis                  61 1:04:56 13:04  258/330  M60-64  M# 5020 Buffalo             NY 
 9311 Delia Greenlees               53 1:04:56 13:04  246/398  F50-54  F# 4290 Orangeville         ON 
 9312 Carrie Wanamaker              36 1:04:57 13:04  547/738  F35-39  F# 4291 Buffalo             NY 
 9313 Deanna M. Giordano            54 1:04:57 13:04  247/398  F50-54  F# 4292 Buffalo             NY 
 9314 Allison E. Roder              28 1:04:57 13:04  750/948  F25-29  F# 4293 New York            NY 
 9315 Philip Van Peursem            37 1:04:57 13:04  647/721  M35-39  M# 5021 Buffalo             NY 
 9316 Therese M. Vita               56 1:04:58 13:04  203/343  F55-59  F# 4294 Buffalo             NY 
 9317 Madeline Harts                30 1:04:58 13:05  615/777  F30-34  F# 4295 East Aurora         NY 
 9318 Meg R. Lehto                  30 1:04:59 13:05  616/777  F30-34  F# 4296 Buffalo             NY 
 9319 Sunny Frisicaro               46 1:04:59 13:05  350/514  F45-49  F# 4297 Buffalo             NY 
 9320 Abbigal R. Ettinger           20 1:05:00 13:05  472/602  F20-24  F# 4298 Buffalo             NY 
 9321 Emily E. Dowdall              20 1:05:00 13:05  473/602  F20-24  F# 4299 Buffalo             NY 
 9322 Felisa McKay                  64 1:05:01 13:05  117/219  F60-64  F# 4300 Perry               NY 
 9323 Jack L. Wingert               12 1:05:01 13:05  254/308  M10-14  M# 5022 Rochester           NY 
 9324 Kaitlin M. Roseti             30 1:05:01 13:05  617/777  F30-34  F# 4301 San Diego           CA 
 9325 Allison M. Smythe             40 1:05:01 13:05  423/568  F40-44  F# 4302 Buffalo             NY 
 9326 Liz H. Grefrath               31 1:05:02 13:05  618/777  F30-34  F# 4303 Rochester           NY 
 9327 Jayce D. Grefrath             35 1:05:02 13:05  648/721  M35-39  M# 5023 Rochester           NY 
 9328 Jeff Harrison                 38 1:05:04 13:06  649/721  M35-39  M# 5024 Arlington           VA 
 9329 Lee P. Smith                  59 1:05:04 13:06  349/443  M55-59  M# 5025 Buffalo             NY 
 9330 Laura Delaney                 40 1:05:05 13:06  424/568  F40-44  F# 4304 Buffalo             NY 
 9331 Virginia K. Tremblay          27 1:05:05 13:06  751/948  F25-29  F# 4305 Buffalo             NY 
 9332 Mary J. Finkney               55 1:05:05 13:06  204/343  F55-59  F# 4306 Corfu               NY 
 9333 Jessica R. Boetcher           26 1:05:05 13:06  752/948  F25-29  F# 4307 Corfu               NY 
 9334 Gabrielle R. Johns            23 1:05:05 13:06  474/602  F20-24  F# 4308 Tonawanda           NY 
 9335 Vanessa L. Johnson            27 1:05:05 13:06  753/948  F25-29  F# 4309 Blasdell            NY 
 9336 Michelle Gauchat              37 1:05:06 13:06  548/738  F35-39  F# 4310 Arlington           VA 
 9337 Hannah M. Crittenden          18 1:05:07 13:06  350/458  F15-19  F# 4311 Buffalo             NY 
 9338 Samantha M. Kelly             18 1:05:07 13:06  351/458  F15-19  F# 4312 Tonawanda           NY 
 9339 Leah B. Wietig                35 1:05:08 13:06  549/738  F35-39  F# 4313 Buffalo             NY 
 9340 Courtney M. Flynn             23 1:05:08 13:07  475/602  F20-24  F# 4314 Tonawanda           NY 
 9341 Corazon S. Mandel             56 1:05:08 13:07  205/343  F55-59  F# 4315 Buffalo             NY 
 9342 Victor Garrow                 56 1:05:08 13:07  350/443  M55-59  M# 5026 Tonawanda           NY 
 9343 Natalie Herr                  19 1:05:08 13:07  352/458  F15-19  F# 4316 Lancaster           NY 
 9344 Anthony Garrow                64 1:05:09 13:07  259/330  M60-64  M# 5027 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9345 Brian Field                   33 1:05:09 13:07  622/702  M30-34  M# 5028 Buffalo             NY 
 9346 Casey Sullivan                24 1:05:10 13:07  476/602  F20-24  F# 4317 Buffalo             NY 
 9347 Chris Pennuto                 58 1:05:11 13:07  351/443  M55-59  M# 5029 Williamsville       NY 
 9348 Brian Schneider               36 1:05:12 13:07  650/721  M35-39  M# 5030 West Newton         MA 
 9349 Jason Osterstrom              44 1:05:12 13:07  495/546  M40-44  M# 5031 Williamsville       NY 
 9350 Chris Seplaki                 48 1:05:12 13:07  422/502  M45-49  M# 5032 Buffalo             NY 
 9351 Luke Seplaki                  13 1:05:13 13:07  255/308  M10-14  M# 5033 Buffalo             NY 
 9352 Elizabeth Phillips            32 1:05:13 13:08  619/777  F30-34  F# 4318 Detroit             MI 
 9353 Eric Osterstrom               12 1:05:14 13:08  256/308  M10-14  M# 5034 Williamsville       NY 
 9354 Colleen Mill                  50 1:05:14 13:08  248/398  F50-54  F# 4319 Buffalo             NY 
 9355 Dawn M. Evans                 46 1:05:15 13:08  351/514  F45-49  F# 4320 South Wales         NY 
 9356 Anna Lucci                    19 1:05:15 13:08  353/458  F15-19  F# 4321 Depew               NY 
 9357 Deborah Peck                  50 1:05:16 13:08  249/398  F50-54  F# 4322 East Amherst        NY 
 9358 Michelle Lucci                52 1:05:17 13:08  250/398  F50-54  F# 4323 Depew               NY 
 9359 Jessica Swann                 34 1:05:18 13:08  620/777  F30-34  F# 4324 Rochester           NY 
 9360 Jason Hoefler                 25 1:05:19 13:09  575/642  M25-29  M# 5035 Akron               NY 
 9361 Esther Eagan                  45 1:05:19 13:09  352/514  F45-49  F# 4325 Buffalo             NY 
 9362 Read Dunham                   27 1:05:20 13:09  576/642  M25-29  M# 5036 Buffalo             NY 
 9363 Benjamin K. Trotter           12 1:05:20 13:09  257/308  M10-14  M# 5037 Newfane             NY 
 9364 Cody Burns                    28 1:05:20 13:09  577/642  M25-29  M# 5038 Buffalo             NY 
 9365 Karen I. Snyder               54 1:05:20 13:09  251/398  F50-54  F# 4326 Marilla             NY 
 9366 Hannah M. Elsinghorst         25 1:05:20 13:09  754/948  F25-29  F# 4327 Buffalo             NY 
 9367 Cassandra A. Matthews         32 1:05:21 13:09  621/777  F30-34  F# 4328 Amherst             NY 
 9368 Michelle Hapeman              43 1:05:21 13:09  425/568  F40-44  F# 4329 Buffalo             NY 
 9369 Sarah A. Miller               25 1:05:21 13:09  755/948  F25-29  F# 4330 Buffalo             NY 
 9370 Megan K. Trotter              35 1:05:22 13:09  550/738  F35-39  F# 4331 Newfane             NY 
 9371 Christine Cynkar-Dagonese     37 1:05:23 13:10  551/738  F35-39  F# 4332 Buffalo             NY 
 9372 Jonathan Strible              30 1:05:23 13:10  623/702  M30-34  M# 5039 Buffalo             NY 
 9373 Ava K. Ehret                  12 1:05:23 13:10  163/249  F10-14  F# 4333 Grand Island        NY 
 9374 Liz Wandersee                 38 1:05:24 13:10  552/738  F35-39  F# 4334 Buffalo             NY 
 9375 Stuart Woodside               56 1:05:24 13:10  352/443  M55-59  M# 5040 Williamsville       NY 
 9376 Megan Hora                    24 1:05:24 13:10  477/602  F20-24  F# 4335 Lancaster           NY 
 9377 Dean Hobbs                    31 1:05:25 13:10  624/702  M30-34  M# 5041 Amherst             NY 
 9378 Shannon Herr                  22 1:05:25 13:10  478/602  F20-24  F# 4336 Lancaster           NY 
 9379 Kyle A. Weaver                27 1:05:25 13:10  578/642  M25-29  M# 5042 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9380 Tessa M. Ehret                10 1:05:25 13:10  164/249  F10-14  F# 4337 Grand Island        NY 
 9381 Morgan Applegate              17 1:05:25 13:10  354/458  F15-19  F# 4338 Buffalo             NY 
 9382 Claudia E. Rosen              25 1:05:25 13:10  756/948  F25-29  F# 4339 Derby               NY 
 9383 Meredith Du Four              13 1:05:25 13:10  165/249  F10-14  F# 4340 Beverly             MA 
 9384 Jon Ehret                     42 1:05:26 13:10  496/546  M40-44  M# 5043 Getzville           NY 
 9385 Madeleine E. Harris           11 1:05:27 13:10  166/249  F10-14  F# 4341 Buffalo             NY 
 9386 Hannah Holden                 46 1:05:28 13:11  353/514  F45-49  F# 4342 Buffalo             NY 
 9387 Theodore L. Hibbard           14 1:05:29 13:11  258/308  M10-14  M# 5044 Buffalo             NY 
 9388 Chris Kozak                   49 1:05:29 13:11  423/502  M45-49  M# 5045 Buffalo             NY 
 9389 Vyasar Ganesan                29 1:05:30 13:11  579/642  M25-29  M# 5046 Austin              TX 
 9390 Nicco L. Digiulio             14 1:05:31 13:11  259/308  M10-14  M# 5047 East Amherst        NY 
 9391 Ali Digiulio                  20 1:05:32 13:11  479/602  F20-24  F# 4343 East Amherst        NY 
 9392 James P. Kelleher             48 1:05:33 13:12  424/502  M45-49  M# 5048 Hamburg             NY 
 9393 David Benson                  44 1:05:34 13:12  497/546  M40-44  M# 5049 Osseo               MN 
 9394 Danielle Benson               39 1:05:34 13:12  553/738  F35-39  F# 4344 Osseo               MN 
 9395 Jillian Burgio                30 1:05:35 13:12  622/777  F30-34  F# 4345 Buffalo             NY 
 9396 Maria J. Andrews              30 1:05:36 13:12  623/777  F30-34  F# 4346 New York            NY 
 9397 Denise I. Whitney             53 1:05:36 13:12  252/398  F50-54  F# 4347 Kenmore             NY 
 9398 Ed Mills                      59 1:05:38 13:13  353/443  M55-59  M# 5050 Buffalo             NY 
 9399 Linda Renganathan             33 1:05:38 13:13  624/777  F30-34  F# 4348 Buffalo             NY 
 9400 Olivia R. Bakowski            18 1:05:38 13:13  355/458  F15-19  F# 4349 Clarence            NY 
 9401 Erin Mills                    13 1:05:38 13:13  167/249  F10-14  F# 4350 Buffalo             NY 
 9402 Ravi Renganathan              37 1:05:39 13:13  651/721  M35-39  M# 5051 Buffalo             NY 
 9403 Michael Reukauf               19 1:05:40 13:13  387/434  M15-19  M# 5052 Buffalo             NY 
 9404 Bridget A. Oleary             21 1:05:40 13:13  480/602  F20-24  F# 4351 Lancaster           NY 
 9405 Brigid M. Maloney             48 1:05:40 13:13  354/514  F45-49  F# 4352 East Aurora         NY 
 9406 William H. Maloney            12 1:05:41 13:13  260/308  M10-14  M# 5053 East Aurora         NY 
 9407 Bella Walker                  10 1:05:41 13:13  168/249  F10-14  F# 4353 Buffalo             NY 
 9408 Kami Halgash                  45 1:05:41 13:13  355/514  F45-49  F# 4354 Lewiston            NY 
 9409 Hannah G. Morrow              10 1:05:41 13:13  169/249  F10-14  F# 4355 Buffalo             NY 
 9410 Joel Greinert                 34 1:05:41 13:13  625/702  M30-34  M# 5054 Tonawanda           NY 
 9411 Alexis Greinert               33 1:05:42 13:13  625/777  F30-34  F# 4356 Tonawanda           NY 
 9412 Ciara Desai                   13 1:05:42 13:13  170/249  F10-14  F# 4357 Buffalo             NY 
 9413 Ava Farkash                   14 1:05:42 13:13  171/249  F10-14  F# 4358 Buffalo             NY 
 9414 Steven Kaufman                55 1:05:43 13:14  354/443  M55-59  M# 5055 Alexandria          VA 
 9415 Jacob E. Kaufman              27 1:05:43 13:14  580/642  M25-29  M# 5056 Alexandria          VA 
 9416 Phil F. Rongo, III            20 1:05:43 13:14  384/440  M20-24  M# 5057 Jupiter             FL 
 9417 Jeffrey Knappert              29 1:05:44 13:14  581/642  M25-29  M# 5058 Buffalo             NY 
 9418 Alyssa R. Hulbert             29 1:05:44 13:14  757/948  F25-29  F# 4359 Buffalo             NY 
 9419 Michael S. Knapic             36 1:05:44 13:14  652/721  M35-39  M# 5059 Buffalo             NY 
 9420 Philip Yarnes, II             50 1:05:44 13:14  391/451  M50-54  M# 5060 Tonawanda           NY 
 9421 Elizabeth Foglia              42 1:05:44 13:14  426/568  F40-44  F# 4360 Kenmore             NY 
 9422 Nicole Gallagher              44 1:05:45 13:14  427/568  F40-44  F# 4361 Lancaster           NY 
 9423 Bill Moore                    56 1:05:45 13:14  355/443  M55-59  M# 5061 Tonawanda           NY 
 9424 Anthony M. San Giacomo        55 1:05:45 13:14  356/443  M55-59  M# 5062 Lewiston            NY 
 9425 Regyna Taberski               46 1:05:45 13:14  356/514  F45-49  F# 4362 Buffalo             NY 
 9426 Christopher Kabel             44 1:05:45 13:14  498/546  M40-44  M# 5063 Buffalo             NY 
 9427 Karyl L. Birkett              54 1:05:45 13:14  253/398  F50-54  F# 4363 Memphis             MI 
 9428 Racquel Moore                 51 1:05:45 13:14  254/398  F50-54  F# 4364 Tonawanda           NY 
 9429 Richard S. Nehls              53 1:05:45 13:14  392/451  M50-54  M# 5064 Elma                NY 
 9430 Michele Hausrath              39 1:05:47 13:14  554/738  F35-39  F# 4365 Lancaster           NY 
 9431 Bill Hibbard                  57 1:05:47 13:14  357/443  M55-59  M# 5065 Buffalo             NY 
 9432 Joan M. Malatin               56 1:05:47 13:14  206/343  F55-59  F# 4366 Tonawanda           NY 
 9433 Madeline Lofaso               21 1:05:47 13:14  481/602  F20-24  F# 4367 Buffalo             NY 
 9434 Christine E. McDonald         24 1:05:48 13:15  482/602  F20-24  F# 4368 Tonawanda           NY 
 9435 Elise Ruby                    13 1:05:48 13:15  172/249  F10-14  F# 4369 Buffalo             NY 
 9436 Keith Ronan                   13 1:05:48 13:15  261/308  M10-14  M# 5066 East Amherst        NY 
 9437 Mallory Ronan                 15 1:05:49 13:15  356/458  F15-19  F# 4370 East Amherst        NY 
 9438 Richard Ruby                  49 1:05:50 13:15  425/502  M45-49  M# 5067 Buffalo             NY 
 9439 Liz Dierenfield               27 1:05:51 13:15  758/948  F25-29  F# 4371 Buffalo             NY 
 9440 David J. Mumm                 60 1:05:51 13:15  260/330  M60-64  M# 5068 Buffalo             NY 
 9441 Caila Wagar                   20 1:05:53 13:16  483/602  F20-24  F# 4372 East Amherst        NY 
 9442 Tricia Gianfagna              25 1:05:53 13:16  759/948  F25-29  F# 4373 Buffalo             NY 
 9443 Hannah Freeman                10 1:05:53 13:16  173/249  F10-14  F# 4374 Fredericksburg      VA 
 9444 Benjamin Yu                   32 1:05:53 13:16  626/702  M30-34  M# 5069 Amherst             NY 
 9445 Jon Palmer                    34 1:05:53 13:16  627/702  M30-34  M# 5070 Buffalo             NY 
 9446 Amanda T. Boos                34 1:05:53 13:16  626/777  F30-34  F# 4375 Buffalo             NY 
 9447 Gloria J. Scalzo              63 1:05:54 13:16  118/219  F60-64  F# 4376 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9448 Noah W. Orens                 11 1:05:54 13:16  262/308  M10-14  M# 5071 Lockport            NY 
 9449 Sara Gianfagna                27 1:05:54 13:16  760/948  F25-29  F# 4377 Buffalo             NY 
 9450 Jack Syracuse                 71 1:05:54 13:16   47/83   M70-74  M# 5072 Tonawanda           NY 
 9451 Debora Tamblin                54 1:05:55 13:16  255/398  F50-54  F# 4378 Batavia             NY 
 9452 Genny Goergen                 27 1:05:55 13:16  761/948  F25-29  F# 4379 Clarence Center     NY 
 9453 Haley R. Spiess               16 1:05:55 13:16  357/458  F15-19  F# 4380 Bowmansville        NY 
 9454 Allison Raffaele              39 1:05:55 13:16  555/738  F35-39  F# 4381 Buffalo             NY 
 9455 Daniel Spiess                 51 1:05:55 13:16  393/451  M50-54  M# 5073 Dorchester          MA 
 9456 Rebecca L. Schaeffer          42 1:05:55 13:16  428/568  F40-44  F# 4382 Buffalo             NY 
 9457 Michelle Godfrey              31 1:05:56 13:16  627/777  F30-34  F# 4383 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9458 Khristian Foglia              43 1:05:56 13:16  499/546  M40-44  M# 5074 Kenmore             NY 
 9459 Nathaniel J. Bennett          25 1:05:56 13:16  582/642  M25-29  M# 5075 Acton               ME 
 9460 Mayra Y. Digiulio             53 1:05:56 13:16  256/398  F50-54  F# 4384 East Amherst        NY 
 9461 Jeremy Mitchell               36 1:05:57 13:16  653/721  M35-39  M# 5076 Buffalo             NY 
 9462 Colleen Countryman            33 1:05:57 13:16  628/777  F30-34  F# 4385 Ithaca              NY 
 9463 Sara A. Hight                 25 1:05:57 13:16  762/948  F25-29  F# 4386 Acton               ME 
 9464 Preston Countryman            33 1:05:57 13:16  628/702  M30-34  M# 5077 Ithaca              NY 
 9465 James C. Lanz                 65 1:05:58 13:17  148/208  M65-69  M# 5078 Buffalo             NY 
 9466 Carson Cain                   28 1:05:58 13:17  583/642  M25-29  M# 5079 Buffalo             NY 
 9467 Angela Goodrige               37 1:05:58 13:17  556/738  F35-39  F# 4387 Akron               NY 
 9468 Clint Ronan                   50 1:05:58 13:17  394/451  M50-54  M# 5080 East Amherst        NY 
 9469 Owen M. Velarde               19 1:06:00 13:17  388/434  M15-19  M# 5081 Buffalo             NY 
 9470 Justin Freeman                36 1:06:01 13:17  654/721  M35-39  M# 5082 Fredericksburg      VA 
 9471 Katrina Wagar                 24 1:06:02 13:17  484/602  F20-24  F# 4388 East Amherst        NY 
 9472 Kellie M. Hutton              46 1:06:03 13:18  357/514  F45-49  F# 4389 Lockport            NY 
 9473 Macauley Brown                19 1:06:03 13:18  358/458  F15-19  F# 4390 Norwich             NY 
 9474 Brett Conrad                  21 1:06:03 13:18  385/440  M20-24  M# 5083 Lancaster           NY 
 9475 Caroline C. Bukowski          27 1:06:05 13:18  763/948  F25-29  F# 4391 Buffalo             NY 
 9476 Stephen C. Ash                74 1:06:05 13:18   48/83   M70-74  M# 5084 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9477 Victoria R. Sippel            19 1:06:07 13:18  359/458  F15-19  F# 4392 Buffalo             NY 
 9478 Edward Mack                   49 1:06:08 13:19  426/502  M45-49  M# 5085 Buffalo             NY 
 9479 Kevin J. O'Brien              69 1:06:08 13:19  149/208  M65-69  M# 5086 Orchard Park        NY 
 9480 Ethan M. Danner               10 1:06:08 13:19  263/308  M10-14  M# 5087 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9481 Suzanne Snitzer               59 1:06:08 13:19  207/343  F55-59  F# 4393 Tonawanda           NY 
 9482 Julia Snitzer                 23 1:06:08 13:19  485/602  F20-24  F# 4394 Tonawanda           NY 
 9483 Dave W. Good                  67 1:06:09 13:19  150/208  M65-69  M# 5088 Caledon             ON 
 9484 Thomas H. Matters             61 1:06:09 13:19  261/330  M60-64  M# 5089 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9485 Stacy J. Seyler               38 1:06:10 13:19  557/738  F35-39  F# 4395 Buffalo             NY 
 9486 Nicole Aquino                 32 1:06:11 13:19  629/777  F30-34  F# 4396 Buffalo             NY 
 9487 Timothy Weppner               25 1:06:11 13:19  584/642  M25-29  M# 5090 Williamsville       NY 
 9488 Kevin T. Danner               39 1:06:11 13:19  655/721  M35-39  M# 5091 Buffalo             NY 
 9489 Dale D. Danner                67 1:06:12 13:19  151/208  M65-69  M# 5092 Buffalo             NY 
 9490 Jennifer L. Wieand            33 1:06:13 13:20  630/777  F30-34  F# 4397 Cleveland           OH 
 9491 Jim Turner                    56 1:06:13 13:20  358/443  M55-59  M# 5093 East Amherst        NY 
 9492 Katie Turner                  25 1:06:13 13:20  764/948  F25-29  F# 4398 Grand Island        NY 
 9493 Rita Izzo                     62 1:06:13 13:20  119/219  F60-64  F# 4399 Rochester           NY 
 9494 Melissa A. Wieand             35 1:06:13 13:20  558/738  F35-39  F# 4400 Cleveland           OH 
 9495 Connor Porteus                21 1:06:14 13:20  386/440  M20-24  M# 5094 Orchard Park        NY 
 9496 Jacqueline M. Winkle          55 1:06:15 13:20  208/343  F55-59  F# 4401 South Wales         NY 
 9497 Lauren Zubler                 13 1:06:15 13:20  174/249  F10-14  F# 4402 Depew               NY 
 9498 Kyle Porteus                  17 1:06:15 13:20  389/434  M15-19  M# 5095 Orchard Park        NY 
 9499 Amanda Wozniak                35 1:06:16 13:20  559/738  F35-39  F# 4403 Berwyn              IL 
 9500 Megan Boland                  29 1:06:17 13:20  765/948  F25-29  F# 4404 Buffalo             NY 
 9501 Lauren N. Conrad              17 1:06:17 13:20  360/458  F15-19  F# 4405 Lancaster           NY 
 9502 Robert A. Conrad              50 1:06:17 13:20  395/451  M50-54  M# 5096 Lancaster           NY 
 9503 Michael Barnum                11 1:06:18 13:21  264/308  M10-14  M# 5097 Kenmore             NY 
 9504 Emerson Manley                 8 1:06:18 13:21   40/64   M01-09  M# 5098 Buffalo             NY 
 9505 Brian Manley                  45 1:06:19 13:21  427/502  M45-49  M# 5099 Buffalo             NY 
 9506 Kristina M. Wisniewski        38 1:06:19 13:21  560/738  F35-39  F# 4406 Washington          MI 
 9507 Jack Price                     8 1:06:20 13:21   41/64   M01-09  M# 5100 Ithaca              NY 
 9508 James R. Osiadlo              66 1:06:20 13:21  152/208  M65-69  M# 5101 Buffalo             NY 
 9509 Jeanne M. Palka               56 1:06:20 13:21  209/343  F55-59  F# 4407 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9510 Shawn Barnum                  44 1:06:21 13:21  500/546  M40-44  M# 5102 Kenmore             NY 
 9511 Ryan Velarde                  47 1:06:21 13:21  428/502  M45-49  M# 5103 Buffalo             NY 
 9512 Phoebe Pierce                 41 1:06:23 13:22  429/568  F40-44  F# 4408 Lancaster           NY 
 9513 Megan Pieszala                26 1:06:23 13:22  766/948  F25-29  F# 4409 Buffalo             NY 
 9514 Jocelyn Pineda                28 1:06:23 13:22  767/948  F25-29  F# 4410 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9515 Fernando A. Pineda            31 1:06:24 13:22  629/702  M30-34  M# 5104 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9516 Colleen Price                 43 1:06:24 13:22  430/568  F40-44  F# 4411 Ithaca              NY 
 9517 Erin McConocha                34 1:06:24 13:22  631/777  F30-34  F# 4412 Brooklyn            NY 
 9518 Carol Sciortino               51 1:06:25 13:22  257/398  F50-54  F# 4413 Lancaster           NY 
 9519 Kim J. Parker                 55 1:06:25 13:22  210/343  F55-59  F# 4414 Marilla             NY 
 9520 Madeline G. Mahon             23 1:06:26 13:22  486/602  F20-24  F# 4415 East Amherst        NY 
 9521 Jordan E. Miller-Stubbendick  37 1:06:27 13:22  561/738  F35-39  F# 4416 Kenmore             NY 
 9522 Pamela K. Cleffi              34 1:06:27 13:22  632/777  F30-34  F# 4417 Buffalo             NY 
 9523 Edward Russell                58 1:06:27 13:22  359/443  M55-59  M# 5105 Holland             NY 
 9524 Sara C. Saak                  36 1:06:27 13:23  562/738  F35-39  F# 4418 Buffalo             NY 
 9525 Scott H. Kovel                64 1:06:28 13:23  262/330  M60-64  M# 5106 Akron               NY 
 9526 George Campos                 67 1:06:29 13:23  153/208  M65-69  M# 5107 Buffalo             NY 
 9527 Rebecca Knappert              29 1:06:30 13:23  768/948  F25-29  F# 4419 Buffalo             NY 
 9528 Linda Barauskas               64 1:06:30 13:23  120/219  F60-64  F# 4420 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9529 Tyler Firmage                 30 1:06:31 13:23  630/702  M30-34  M# 5108 Orland Park         IL 
 9530 Missy Turk                    28 1:06:31 13:23  769/948  F25-29  F# 4421 Chicago             IL 
 9531 Jacquie Shields               38 1:06:32 13:23  563/738  F35-39  F# 4422 South Dayton        NY 
 9532 Tom Turk                      61 1:06:32 13:23  263/330  M60-64  M# 5109 Orchard Park        NY 
 9533 Bailey Shields                 8 1:06:32 13:23   17/45   F01-09  F# 4423 South Dayton        NY 
 9534 Michelle Genewick             43 1:06:32 13:23  431/568  F40-44  F# 4424 Lockport            NY 
 9535 Correen Hooton                47 1:06:33 13:24  358/514  F45-49  F# 4425 Buffalo             NY 
 9536 Paul A. Wicka                 76 1:06:33 13:24   14/37   M75-79  M# 5110 Hamburg             NY 
 9537 Andy N. Onuszko               49 1:06:34 13:24  429/502  M45-49  M# 5111 Stoney Creek        ON 
 9538 Rachel Rotach                 33 1:06:34 13:24  633/777  F30-34  F# 4426 Buffalo             NY 
 9539 Dan E. Endress                48 1:06:34 13:24  430/502  M45-49  M# 5112 Hamburg             NY 
 9540 Meghan Fadel                  36 1:06:34 13:24  564/738  F35-39  F# 4427 Albany              NY 
 9541 Margaret M. Werder            59 1:06:34 13:24  211/343  F55-59  F# 4428 Buffalo             NY 
 9542 Dorothea A. McIntyre          56 1:06:35 13:24  212/343  F55-59  F# 4429 Cincinnati          OH 
 9543 August N. Cudeck              21 1:06:35 13:24  387/440  M20-24  M# 5113 Buffalo             NY 
 9544 Adeline W. Cudeck             23 1:06:35 13:24  487/602  F20-24  F# 4430 Buffalo             NY 
 9545 Bill Locher                   33 1:06:35 13:24  631/702  M30-34  M# 5114 Buffalo             NY 
 9546 Michael Werder                32 1:06:36 13:24  632/702  M30-34  M# 5115 Sparks              NV 
 9547 Lawrence Mielnicki            58 1:06:36 13:24  360/443  M55-59  M# 5116 Buffalo             NY 
 9548 Millie Garcia                 29 1:06:36 13:24  770/948  F25-29  F# 4431 Sparks              NV 
 9549 Mary K. Cudeck                58 1:06:36 13:24  213/343  F55-59  F# 4432 Buffalo             NY 
 9550 Bernadette McCourt            52 1:06:36 13:24  258/398  F50-54  F# 4433 Buffalo             NY 
 9551 Matt Bindig                   43 1:06:37 13:25  501/546  M40-44  M# 5117 East Aurora         NY 
 9552 Brian F. Costello             57 1:06:38 13:25  361/443  M55-59  M# 5118 Lockport            NY 
 9553 Harper Bindig                  7 1:06:38 13:25   18/45   F01-09  F# 4434 East Aurora         NY 
 9554 Laura F. Lista                34 1:06:39 13:25  634/777  F30-34  F# 4435 Buffalo             NY 
 9555 William Walkowski             23 1:06:40 13:25  388/440  M20-24  M# 5119 East Amherst        NY 
 9556 Daniel J. Missert             63 1:06:40 13:25  264/330  M60-64  M# 5120 East Aurora         NY 
 9557 Catherine Walkowski           19 1:06:40 13:25  361/458  F15-19  F# 4436 East Amherst        NY 
 9558 Lloyd A. McMaster             75 1:06:41 13:25   15/37   M75-79  M# 5121 Grimsby             ON 
 9559 Chrissy Shaffer               36 1:06:42 13:25  565/738  F35-39  F# 4437 Lancaster           NY 
 9560 Jennifer A. Beckage           44 1:06:42 13:26  432/568  F40-44  F# 4438 Williamsville       NY 
 9561 Sean D. Kloss                 20 1:06:43 13:26  389/440  M20-24  M# 5122 Clarence Center     NY 
 9562 Janie Pehur                   37 1:06:44 13:26  566/738  F35-39  F# 4439 Rochester           NY 
 9563 Melanie Baker                 34 1:06:44 13:26  635/777  F30-34  F# 4440 Lancaster           NY 
 9564 Adam Pehur                    30 1:06:45 13:26  633/702  M30-34  M# 5123 Rochester           NY 
 9565 Laurie A. Kurdziel            52 1:06:45 13:26  259/398  F50-54  F# 4441 Monroe              NY 
 9566 Katey Hilburger               26 1:06:48 13:27  771/948  F25-29  F# 4442 Elba                NY 
 9567 Bonnie J. Johnson             59 1:06:48 13:27  214/343  F55-59  F# 4443 Tonawanda           NY 
 9568 Andrew Hilburger              57 1:06:48 13:27  362/443  M55-59  M# 5124 Elba                NY 
 9569 Kelsey Hilburger              20 1:06:49 13:27  488/602  F20-24  F# 4444 Elba                NY 
 9570 Aimee E. Murcin               45 1:06:49 13:27  359/514  F45-49  F# 4445 Depew               NY 
 9571 Lindsay Hilburger             24 1:06:49 13:27  489/602  F20-24  F# 4446 Elba                NY 
 9572 Jennifer J. Burt              39 1:06:49 13:27  567/738  F35-39  F# 4447 East Aurora         NY 
 9573 Ron A. Gang                   46 1:06:50 13:27  431/502  M45-49  M# 5125 Buffalo             NY 
 9574 Nicole M. Gang                41 1:06:50 13:27  433/568  F40-44  F# 4448 Buffalo             NY 
 9575 Michele S. Dick               48 1:06:50 13:27  360/514  F45-49  F# 4449 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9576 Danielle Rich                 39 1:06:51 13:27  568/738  F35-39  F# 4450 Buffalo             NY 
 9577 Andrew Steinhaus              29 1:06:51 13:27  585/642  M25-29  M# 5126 Buffalo             NY 
 9578 Madison M. Schneeberger       18 1:06:51 13:27  362/458  F15-19  F# 4451 Hamburg             NY 
 9579 Jennifer Jada                 47 1:06:52 13:27  361/514  F45-49  F# 4452 Burnt Hills         NY 
 9580 Brendan Rich                  39 1:06:52 13:27  656/721  M35-39  M# 5127 Buffalo             NY 
 9581 Stan McKay                    58 1:06:52 13:27  363/443  M55-59  M# 5128 Perry               NY 
 9582 Frank Rafferty                60 1:06:53 13:28  265/330  M60-64  M# 5129 Buffalo             NY 
 9583 Nicolette Balcerzak           35 1:06:53 13:28  569/738  F35-39  F# 4453 Buffalo             NY 
 9584 Angela R. Kehr                27 1:06:54 13:28  772/948  F25-29  F# 4454 Hamburg             NY 
 9585 Caroline Ruof                 13 1:06:54 13:28  175/249  F10-14  F# 4455 Orchard Park        NY 
 9586 Michael R. Ruppenthal         64 1:06:54 13:28  266/330  M60-64  M# 5130 Orchard Park        NY 
 9587 Arica M. Ruppenthal           29 1:06:54 13:28  773/948  F25-29  F# 4456 Depew               NY 
 9588 Isabella Ruof                 27 1:06:55 13:28  774/948  F25-29  F# 4457 Orchard Park        NY 
 9589 Terra M. Bialy                44 1:06:55 13:28  434/568  F40-44  F# 4458 Hamburg             NY 
 9590 Kaela Jacobs                  29 1:06:55 13:28  775/948  F25-29  F# 4459 Machias             NY 
 9591 Ray D. Diebel                 30 1:06:56 13:28  634/702  M30-34  M# 5131 Hamburg             NY 
 9592 Gina Calaiacovo               23 1:06:57 13:28  490/602  F20-24  F# 4460 Buffalo             NY 
 9593 James Moran                   47 1:06:58 13:29  432/502  M45-49  M# 5132 Buffalo             NY 
 9594 Nancy A. Miller               63 1:06:59 13:29  121/219  F60-64  F# 4461 Buffalo             NY 
 9595 Rachel Diehl                  28 1:06:59 13:29  776/948  F25-29  F# 4462 Elba                NY 
 9596 Jalyn Eddy                     9 1:06:59 13:29   19/45   F01-09  F# 4463 Parkersburg         WV 
 9597 Joseph E. Brignon             57 1:06:59 13:29  364/443  M55-59  M# 5133 Buffalo             NY 
 9598 Deborah A. Brignon            47 1:06:59 13:29  362/514  F45-49  F# 4464 Buffalo             NY 
 9599 Theidore W. Overdorf          77 1:07:01 13:29   16/37   M75-79  M# 5134 Hamburg             NY 
 9600 Lisa Buzby                    51 1:07:02 13:30  260/398  F50-54  F# 4465 Grand Island        NY 
 9601 Matthew J. Shriver            56 1:07:02 13:30  365/443  M55-59  M# 5135 Alden               NY 
 9602 Margaret Dunne                28 1:07:02 13:30  777/948  F25-29  F# 4466 Buffalo             NY 
 9603 Lynn A. Baumann               54 1:07:02 13:30  261/398  F50-54  F# 4467 Tonawanda           NY 
 9604 John C. McKinney              48 1:07:03 13:30  433/502  M45-49  M# 5136 Tonawanda           NY 
 9605 Jeanie Tucker                 35 1:07:05 13:30  570/738  F35-39  F# 4468 Lockport            NY 
 9606 Hugh Kirksey                  19 1:07:06 13:30  390/434  M15-19  M# 5137 Town Of Tonawanda   NY 
 9607 Olivia M. Taylor              10 1:07:07 13:30  176/249  F10-14  F# 4469 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9608 Jamie Wooldridge              50 1:07:08 13:31  262/398  F50-54  F# 4470 Buffalo             NY 
 9609 Christopher J. Cronin         24 1:07:08 13:31  390/440  M20-24  M# 5138 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9610 Audrey Smith                  11 1:07:09 13:31  177/249  F10-14  F# 4471 Orchard Park        NY 
 9611 David Brown                   58 1:07:09 13:31  366/443  M55-59  M# 5139 Orchard Park        NY 
 9612 Phyllis Floro                 51 1:07:09 13:31  263/398  F50-54  F# 4472 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9613 Lynn Kawa                     51 1:07:09 13:31  264/398  F50-54  F# 4473 Buffalo             NY 
 9614 Maria Feneziani               55 1:07:10 13:31  215/343  F55-59  F# 4474 Elma                NY 
 9615 Jared Smith                   44 1:07:10 13:31  502/546  M40-44  M# 5140 Orchard Park        NY 
 9616 Jenny Conklin-Frank           43 1:07:10 13:31  435/568  F40-44  F# 4475 Hamburg             NY 
 9617 Carmella Marinaccio           55 1:07:10 13:31  216/343  F55-59  F# 4476 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9618 Kelsey M. Shea                26 1:07:10 13:31  778/948  F25-29  F# 4477 East Amherst        NY 
 9619 John Langley                  26 1:07:10 13:31  586/642  M25-29  M# 5141 Depew               NY 
 9620 Peter J. Bukowski             61 1:07:10 13:31  267/330  M60-64  M# 5142 Buffalo             NY 
 9621 Jim Pedlow                    68 1:07:11 13:31  154/208  M65-69  M# 5143 Grand Island        NY 
 9622 Mark Frutig                   20 1:07:11 13:31  391/440  M20-24  M# 5144 Wilmette            IL 
 9623 Alexei Frutig                 26 1:07:12 13:32  587/642  M25-29  M# 5145 Wilmette            IL 
 9624 Emma Dole                     14 1:07:13 13:32  178/249  F10-14  F# 4478 Lockport            NY 
 9625 Karen Dole                    43 1:07:13 13:32  436/568  F40-44  F# 4479 Lockport            NY 
 9626 Arielle Bertozzi              27 1:07:14 13:32  779/948  F25-29  F# 4480 Buffalo             NY 
 9627 Leanne M. Lettow              22 1:07:14 13:32  491/602  F20-24  F# 4481 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9628 Laynie Hartnett               18 1:07:15 13:32  363/458  F15-19  F# 4482 Massillon           OH 
 9629 Fran M. Gengo                 65 1:07:16 13:32  155/208  M65-69  M# 5146 Amherst             NY 
 9630 Sasha Waskosky                29 1:07:16 13:32  780/948  F25-29  F# 4483 Buffalo             NY 
 9631 Evan Greenough                10 1:07:18 13:33  265/308  M10-14  M# 5147 Cherry Creek        NY 
 9632 Michelle Greenough            43 1:07:18 13:33  437/568  F40-44  F# 4484 Cherry Creek        NY 
 9633 Fran Rowe                     79 1:07:18 13:33    2/11   F75-79  F# 4485 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9634 Jamilyn Woodside              34 1:07:19 13:33  636/777  F30-34  F# 4486 Buffalo             NY 
 9635 Megan R. Bickert              17 1:07:19 13:33  364/458  F15-19  F# 4487 Orchard Park        NY 
 9636 Eric C. Miller                41 1:07:20 13:33  503/546  M40-44  M# 5148 Buffalo             NY 
 9637 Emma I. Schneeberger          15 1:07:20 13:33  365/458  F15-19  F# 4488 Hamburg             NY 
 9638 Carola E. Robinson            46 1:07:22 13:33  363/514  F45-49  F# 4489 East Amherst        NY 
 9639 Pam Walsh                     52 1:07:22 13:33  265/398  F50-54  F# 4490 Williamsville       NY 
 9640 Quinlan M. Roty               18 1:07:23 13:34  391/434  M15-19  M# 5149 Amherst             NY 
 9641 Shawn Pralow                  57 1:07:23 13:34  367/443  M55-59  M# 5150 Elma                NY 
 9642 Mark F. Wierzba               60 1:07:23 13:34  268/330  M60-64  M# 5151 Buffalo             NY 
 9643 Susan Gembala                 48 1:07:25 13:34  364/514  F45-49  F# 4491 Buffalo             NY 
 9644 Janelle R. Rohring            43 1:07:25 13:34  438/568  F40-44  F# 4492 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9645 Ella V. Roty                  16 1:07:25 13:34  366/458  F15-19  F# 4493 Amherst             NY 
 9646 Lisa M. Dlugosz               50 1:07:25 13:34  266/398  F50-54  F# 4494 Depew               NY 
 9647 Edythe M. Gath                53 1:07:26 13:34  267/398  F50-54  F# 4495 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9648 Christopher Colopy            42 1:07:26 13:34  504/546  M40-44  M# 5152 East Amherst        NY 
 9649 Kimberly Shank                49 1:07:27 13:34  365/514  F45-49  F# 4496 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9650 Samantha Vallery              31 1:07:28 13:35  637/777  F30-34  F# 4497 Buffalo             NY 
 9651 Brian Morrish                 31 1:07:29 13:35  635/702  M30-34  M# 5153 Alden               NY 
 9652 Emma Hnat                     11 1:07:30 13:35  179/249  F10-14  F# 4498 Buffalo             NY 
 9653 Don Wood                      85 1:07:31 13:35    3/10   M80+    M# 5154 Hamburg             NY 
 9654 Gregory J. Hnat               47 1:07:32 13:35  434/502  M45-49  M# 5155 Buffalo             NY 
 9655 Ashley N. England             34 1:07:32 13:36  638/777  F30-34  F# 4499 Williamsville       NY 
 9656 Patrick Skinner               54 1:07:33 13:36  396/451  M50-54  M# 5156 Williamsville       NY 
 9657 Kathleen Gaines               60 1:07:33 13:36  122/219  F60-64  F# 4500 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9658 Shannon Maroney               35 1:07:33 13:36  571/738  F35-39  F# 4501 Buffalo             NY 
 9659 Eric Duquette                 39 1:07:34 13:36  657/721  M35-39  M# 5157 Buffalo             NY 
 9660 Deanna Ernst                  36 1:07:34 13:36  572/738  F35-39  F# 4502 Hamburg             NY 
 9661 Michele Huntington            46 1:07:36 13:36  366/514  F45-49  F# 4503 Tonawanda           NY 
 9662 Andrew M. Jasinski            30 1:07:37 13:36  636/702  M30-34  M# 5158 Buffalo             NY 
 9663 Jacob Mollot                  21 1:07:38 13:37  392/440  M20-24  M# 5159 Buffalo             NY 
 9664 Jennifer A. Scarpena          38 1:07:39 13:37  573/738  F35-39  F# 4504 Tonawanda           NY 
 9665 Amanda Park                   41 1:07:39 13:37  439/568  F40-44  F# 4505 Tonawanda           NY 
 9666 Sean R. Mann                  22 1:07:39 13:37  393/440  M20-24  M# 5160 Buffalo             NY 
 9667 Jon Carmen                    51 1:07:40 13:37  397/451  M50-54  M# 5161 Williamsville       NY 
 9668 Teresa A. Naccarato           58 1:07:41 13:37  217/343  F55-59  F# 4506 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9669 Angelo Tortorici              13 1:07:41 13:37  266/308  M10-14  M# 5162 Orchard Park        NY 
 9670 Maribeth Insana               31 1:07:42 13:38  639/777  F30-34  F# 4507 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9671 Parker Tortorici              15 1:07:42 13:38  392/434  M15-19  M# 5163 Orchard Park        NY 
 9672 Meghan Mack                   33 1:07:43 13:38  640/777  F30-34  F# 4508 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9673 Jacob F. Dewey                29 1:07:43 13:38  588/642  M25-29  M# 5164 Lockport            NY 
 9674 Debra L. Wolf                 66 1:07:43 13:38   36/82   F65-69  F# 4509 Kenmore             NY 
 9675 Kelsey Braham                 23 1:07:44 13:38  492/602  F20-24  F# 4510 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9676 Dana L. Golden                53 1:07:47 13:39  268/398  F50-54  F# 4511 Buffalo             NY 
 9677 Lauren W. Golden              11 1:07:47 13:39  180/249  F10-14  F# 4512 Buffalo             NY 
 9678 Linda E. Gerbec               71 1:07:48 13:39   12/33   F70-74  F# 4513 West Amherst        NY 
 9679 William Martens               28 1:07:48 13:39  589/642  M25-29  M# 5165 Buffalo             NY 
 9680 Alecs Gilbert                 13 1:07:48 13:39  181/249  F10-14  F# 4514 Buffalo             NY 
 9681 Kenneth Wakulich              65 1:07:50 13:39  156/208  M65-69  M# 5166 Welland             ON 
 9682 Adrienne Ende                 37 1:07:50 13:39  574/738  F35-39  F# 4515 Buffalo             NY 
 9683 Amy E. Koppmann               45 1:07:50 13:39  367/514  F45-49  F# 4516 Grand Island        NY 
 9684 Nicholas Fiume                40 1:07:51 13:39  505/546  M40-44  M# 5167 Lancaster           NY 
 9685 Paul J. Reed                  29 1:07:52 13:40  590/642  M25-29  M# 5168 Hamburg             NY 
 9686 Midori Marsh                  26 1:07:53 13:40  781/948  F25-29  F# 4517 New York            NY 
 9687 Joe Jaracz                    24 1:07:53 13:40  394/440  M20-24  M# 5169 Orchard Park        NY 
 9688 Lisa Mooney                   24 1:07:53 13:40  493/602  F20-24  F# 4518 Buffalo             NY 
 9689 Maribeth Ewing                39 1:07:53 13:40  575/738  F35-39  F# 4519 Lake View           NY 
 9690 Maria C. Cosen                40 1:07:53 13:40  440/568  F40-44  F# 4520 Lake View           NY 
 9691 Kerrie Okeeffe                28 1:07:54 13:40  782/948  F25-29  F# 4521 Buffalo             NY 
 9692 Krissy Bienias                40 1:07:55 13:40  441/568  F40-44  F# 4522 Buffalo             NY 
 9693 Elaina Mancuso                26 1:07:55 13:40  783/948  F25-29  F# 4523 Rochester           NY 
 9694 Jean M. Jasinski              61 1:07:55 13:40  123/219  F60-64  F# 4524 Angola              NY 
 9695 Kari Bienias                  43 1:07:55 13:40  442/568  F40-44  F# 4525 Buffalo             NY 
 9696 Joseph Goergen                55 1:07:55 13:40  368/443  M55-59  M# 5170 Clarence Center     NY 
 9697 Emily M. Doyle                33 1:07:58 13:41  641/777  F30-34  F# 4526 Buffalo             NY 
 9698 Jennifer A. Carlo             51 1:07:59 13:41  269/398  F50-54  F# 4527 Buffalo             NY 
 9699 Alyssa Padlog                 26 1:08:00 13:41  784/948  F25-29  F# 4528 Buffalo             NY 
 9700 Douglas S. Urban              38 1:08:02 13:42  658/721  M35-39  M# 5171 Buffalo             NY 
 9701 Jennifer Wilson               34 1:08:02 13:42  642/777  F30-34  F# 4529 Lockport            NY 
 9702 Madeline R. Klosko            22 1:08:02 13:42  494/602  F20-24  F# 4530 Orchard Park        NY 
 9703 Bonnie Lorentz                37 1:08:04 13:42  576/738  F35-39  F# 4531 Buffalo             NY 
 9704 Hudson Lorentz                 6 1:08:04 13:42   42/64   M01-09  M# 5172 Buffalo             NY 
 9705 Halli K. McPherson            28 1:08:07 13:42  785/948  F25-29  F# 4532 Medina              NY 
 9706 William J. Harford            54 1:08:07 13:43  398/451  M50-54  M# 5173 Silver Creek        NY 
 9707 Brooke E. Lindner             22 1:08:07 13:43  495/602  F20-24  F# 4533 Lancaster           NY 
 9708 Julia Harford                 54 1:08:08 13:43  270/398  F50-54  F# 4534 Silver Creek        NY 
 9709 Luke M. Lindner               23 1:08:08 13:43  395/440  M20-24  M# 5174 Buffalo             NY 
 9710 Robert J. Sieczkarek          59 1:08:09 13:43  369/443  M55-59  M# 5175 Orchard Park        NY 
 9711 Jeremy Guarasci               15 1:08:09 13:43  393/434  M15-19  M# 5176 Lancaster           NY 
 9712 Holly Mesmer                  40 1:08:09 13:43  443/568  F40-44  F# 4535 Peninsula           OH 
 9713 Talia L. Urban                15 1:08:10 13:43  367/458  F15-19  F# 4536 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9714 Marie Kuzara                  24 1:08:11 13:43  496/602  F20-24  F# 4537 Annandale           NJ 
 9715 Austin Kuzara                 24 1:08:11 13:43  396/440  M20-24  M# 5177 Annandale           NJ 
 9716 Karen Conboy                  55 1:08:12 13:43  218/343  F55-59  F# 4538 Grand Island        NY 
 9717 Richard Mintz                 46 1:08:12 13:44  435/502  M45-49  M# 5178 Lancaster           NY 
 9718 Dean Mann                     58 1:08:15 13:44  370/443  M55-59  M# 5179 Buffalo             NY 
 9719 Avazeh Attari                 31 1:08:15 13:44  643/777  F30-34  F# 4539 Buffalo             NY 
 9720 Laura Gugliuzza               22 1:08:16 13:44  497/602  F20-24  F# 4540 Kenmore             NY 
 9721 Austin Gurbacki               21 1:08:17 13:45  397/440  M20-24  M# 5180 Buffalo             NY 
 9722 Julie Andrews Krieger         45 1:08:17 13:45  368/514  F45-49  F# 4541 Amherst             NY 
 9723 Kaitlyn Galante               31 1:08:17 13:45  644/777  F30-34  F# 4542 Buffalo             NY 
 9724 Joan M. Golda                 61 1:08:17 13:45  124/219  F60-64  F# 4543 Grand Island        NY 
 9725 Jim Teator                    54 1:08:18 13:45  399/451  M50-54  M# 5181 Grand Island        NY 
 9726 Gabriel Llabres               73 1:08:18 13:45   49/83   M70-74  M# 5182 Grand Island        NY 
 9727 Ginny Krollman                64 1:08:18 13:45  125/219  F60-64  F# 4544 Buffalo             NY 
 9728 Brian Wilson                  30 1:08:18 13:45  637/702  M30-34  M# 5183 Lockport            NY 
 9729 Sue Teator                    55 1:08:18 13:45  219/343  F55-59  F# 4545 Grand Island        NY 
 9730 Jeffrey Miller                27 1:08:19 13:45  591/642  M25-29  M# 5184 Buffalo             NY 
 9731 Thomas K. Stachowski          36 1:08:19 13:45  659/721  M35-39  M# 5185 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9732 Ed T. Szynaka                 41 1:08:20 13:45  506/546  M40-44  M# 5186 Tonawanda           NY 
 9733 Lauren E. Williams            31 1:08:21 13:45  645/777  F30-34  F# 4546 Amherst             NY 
 9734 David F. Mann                 59 1:08:22 13:45  371/443  M55-59  M# 5187 Buffalo             NY 
 9735 Beth A. Tolbert               44 1:08:22 13:46  444/568  F40-44  F# 4547 Buffalo             NY 
 9736 Anita Clark                   62 1:08:23 13:46  126/219  F60-64  F# 4548 West Seneca         NY 
 9737 Kim R. Weeks                  41 1:08:23 13:46  445/568  F40-44  F# 4549 Rochester           NY 
 9738 Sarah Bantle                  40 1:08:23 13:46  446/568  F40-44  F# 4550 Hamburg             NY 
 9739 Abigail Weeks                  9 1:08:23 13:46   20/45   F01-09  F# 4551 Rochester           NY 
 9740 Chelsea M. Smith              27 1:08:24 13:46  786/948  F25-29  F# 4552 Virginia Beach      VA 
 9741 Dalen A. Smith                30 1:08:24 13:46  638/702  M30-34  M# 5188 Virginia Beach      VA 
 9742 Diana K. Strain               53 1:08:25 13:46  271/398  F50-54  F# 4553 Buffalo             NY 
 9743 Christina L. Kammerer         28 1:08:25 13:46  787/948  F25-29  F# 4554 Sanborn             NY 
 9744 Ryan Dewey                    32 1:08:26 13:46  639/702  M30-34  M# 5189 Amherst             NY 
 9745 Kenneth J. Wagner             49 1:08:26 13:46  436/502  M45-49  M# 5190 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9746 Tyler D. Dickey               28 1:08:27 13:47  592/642  M25-29  M# 5191 Wheeling            WV 
 9747 Amanda Veazey                 46 1:08:28 13:47  369/514  F45-49  F# 4555 Pittsburgh          PA 
 9748 Kimberly Strell               39 1:08:28 13:47  577/738  F35-39  F# 4556 Lancaster           NY 
 9749 Joshua Strell                 39 1:08:28 13:47  660/721  M35-39  M# 5192 Lancaster           NY 
 9750 Amanda Ly                     32 1:08:28 13:47  646/777  F30-34  F# 4557 Buffalo             NY 
 9751 Katey Wind                    32 1:08:29 13:47  647/777  F30-34  F# 4558 Lancaster           NY 
 9752 Claire Gates-Sandburg         20 1:08:30 13:47  498/602  F20-24  F# 4559 Buffalo             NY 
 9753 Cindy Marinaccio              52 1:08:30 13:47  272/398  F50-54  F# 4560 Lancaster           NY 
 9754 Amy Pierce                    58 1:08:31 13:47  220/343  F55-59  F# 4561 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9755 Allyson L. Pierce             29 1:08:31 13:47  788/948  F25-29  F# 4562 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9756 Robin A. Olkowski             63 1:08:32 13:48  127/219  F60-64  F# 4563 Buffalo             NY 
 9757 Janelle Debbins               32 1:08:32 13:48  648/777  F30-34  F# 4564 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9758 Sherry L. Rosner              53 1:08:32 13:48  273/398  F50-54  F# 4565 Rochester           NY 
 9759 Daniel Carrow                 51 1:08:32 13:48  400/451  M50-54  M# 5193 Hamburg             NY 
 9760 Frank Santoro                 27 1:08:32 13:48  593/642  M25-29  M# 5194 Matawan             NJ 
 9761 Katie Eager                   36 1:08:32 13:48  578/738  F35-39  F# 4566 Orchard Park        NY 
 9762 Jennifer Taft                 52 1:08:33 13:48  274/398  F50-54  F# 4567 Canal Winchester    OH 
 9763 Kelly Pilarski                34 1:08:34 13:48  649/777  F30-34  F# 4568 Clarence            NY 
 9764 Alan Pilarski                 29 1:08:34 13:48  594/642  M25-29  M# 5195 Clarence            NY 
 9765 Amanda Kindelan               39 1:08:35 13:48  579/738  F35-39  F# 4569 Buffalo             NY 
 9766 Craig H. Johnson              67 1:08:36 13:48  157/208  M65-69  M# 5196 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9767 Brian T. Dunstan              65 1:08:37 13:49  158/208  M65-69  M# 5197 Youngstown          NY 
 9768 Frank D. Stephen              54 1:08:38 13:49  401/451  M50-54  M# 5198 Orchard Park        NY 
 9769 Sarah Deering                 21 1:08:38 13:49  499/602  F20-24  F# 4570 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9770 Madeline G. West              20 1:08:39 13:49  500/602  F20-24  F# 4571 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9771 Kelly McCann                  42 1:08:42 13:50  447/568  F40-44  F# 4572 Westlake            OH 
 9772 Thomas Bubar                  70 1:08:42 13:50   50/83   M70-74  M# 5199 East Amherst        NY 
 9773 Kelly Hurst                   32 1:08:43 13:50  650/777  F30-34  F# 4573 Scranton            PA 
 9774 Casey Czubaj                  12 1:08:44 13:50  182/249  F10-14  F# 4574 North Canton        OH 
 9775 Maria Fields                  30 1:08:45 13:50  651/777  F30-34  F# 4575 Cincinnati          OH 
 9776 Megan M. Osika                31 1:08:45 13:50  652/777  F30-34  F# 4576 Buffalo             NY 
 9777 Kathleen Armstrong            46 1:08:45 13:50  370/514  F45-49  F# 4577 Hamburg             NY 
 9778 Laura M. Bickert              44 1:08:45 13:50  448/568  F40-44  F# 4578 Hamburg             NY 
 9779 Naomi Frish                   21 1:08:46 13:50  501/602  F20-24  F# 4579 Buffalo             NY 
 9780 Kaitlyn Hoerner               27 1:08:46 13:50  789/948  F25-29  F# 4580 West Seneca         NY 
 9781 Madeleine L. Callanan         22 1:08:46 13:50  502/602  F20-24  F# 4581 Buffalo             NY 
 9782 Lindsay Loschiavo             28 1:08:47 13:51  790/948  F25-29  F# 4582 Buffalo             NY 
 9783 James W. Riley                65 1:08:47 13:51  159/208  M65-69  M# 5200 Lancaster           NY 
 9784 Heath Coffman                 42 1:08:47 13:51  507/546  M40-44  M# 5201 Sarver              PA 
 9785 Jamie Zuppelli                29 1:08:47 13:51  791/948  F25-29  F# 4583 Buffalo             NY 
 9786 Stella A. Federice            18 1:08:47 13:51  368/458  F15-19  F# 4584 Buffalo             NY 
 9787 Susan Geiger                  43 1:08:48 13:51  449/568  F40-44  F# 4585 Annandale           NJ 
 9788 Bevin Shores                  38 1:08:48 13:51  580/738  F35-39  F# 4586 Dundas              ON 
 9789 Emily A. Zaepfel              30 1:08:48 13:51  653/777  F30-34  F# 4587 Gasport             NY 
 9790 Frank Aromola                 60 1:08:48 13:51  269/330  M60-64  M# 5202 Hamburg             NY 
 9791 Caitlin Walter                35 1:08:49 13:51  581/738  F35-39  F# 4588 Buffalo             NY 
 9792 Emily Saint                   25 1:08:49 13:51  792/948  F25-29  F# 4589 Getzville           NY 
 9793 Melinda Walter                38 1:08:50 13:51  582/738  F35-39  F# 4590 Clarence            NY 
 9794 Heather M. Scott              38 1:08:50 13:51  583/738  F35-39  F# 4591 East Amherst        NY 
 9795 Romi J. Vazquez               49 1:08:51 13:51  371/514  F45-49  F# 4592 Kenmore             NY 
 9796 Heidi Kozlowski               42 1:08:52 13:52  450/568  F40-44  F# 4593 Buffalo             NY 
 9797 Rachel T. White               25 1:08:53 13:52  793/948  F25-29  F# 4594 East Amherst        NY 
 9798 Stephanie Kranz               28 1:08:53 13:52  794/948  F25-29  F# 4595 Matawan             NJ 
 9799 Anthony S. Malinowski         82 1:08:55 13:52    4/10   M80+    M# 5203 Fredericksburg      VA 
 9800 John L. Leszak                62 1:08:55 13:52  270/330  M60-64  M# 5204 Buffalo             NY 
 9801 Kevin B. Quinn                55 1:08:55 13:52  372/443  M55-59  M# 5205 Buffalo             NY 
 9802 Sheila Q. Weimer              50 1:08:55 13:52  275/398  F50-54  F# 4596 Orchard Park        NY 
 9803 Devon Little                  34 1:08:56 13:52  654/777  F30-34  F# 4597 Buffalo             NY 
 9804 Sofia A. Scribner             11 1:08:57 13:53  183/249  F10-14  F# 4598 Sanborn             NY 
 9805 Rebecca Fowlston              48 1:08:57 13:53  372/514  F45-49  F# 4599 Buffalo             NY 
 9806 Susan Watkins                 46 1:08:57 13:53  373/514  F45-49  F# 4600 Buffalo             NY 
 9807 Michael P. Anstett            46 1:08:57 13:53  437/502  M45-49  M# 5206 Rochester           NY 
 9808 Joy A. Scribner               36 1:08:57 13:53  584/738  F35-39  F# 4601 Sanborn             NY 
 9809 Susan Marston                 50 1:08:57 13:53  276/398  F50-54  F# 4602 Grand Island        NY 
 9810 Roy Clay                      56 1:08:58 13:53  373/443  M55-59  M# 5207 Buffalo             NY 
 9811 Kay N. Fetter                 39 1:08:58 13:53  585/738  F35-39  F# 4603 Amherst             NY 
 9812 Rebecca Murphy                41 1:08:59 13:53  451/568  F40-44  F# 4604 Charlestown         MA 
 9813 Joe Murphy                    45 1:08:59 13:53  438/502  M45-49  M# 5208 Charlestown         MA 
 9814 Roman Lentz                   34 1:08:59 13:53  640/702  M30-34  M# 5209 Frankfurt, Deu.        
 9815 Chatham Marcolini             29 1:09:00 13:53  595/642  M25-29  M# 5210 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9816 Renee Mikler                  37 1:09:00 13:53  586/738  F35-39  F# 4605 Lancaster           NY 
 9817 John Pietkiewicz              44 1:09:00 13:53  508/546  M40-44  M# 5211 Buffalo             NY 
 9818 Janet Supkoski                51 1:09:01 13:53  277/398  F50-54  F# 4606 Fredonia            NY 
 9819 William J. Mazgaj             48 1:09:01 13:53  439/502  M45-49  M# 5212 Hamburg             NY 
 9820 Jessica Novelli               35 1:09:02 13:54  587/738  F35-39  F# 4607 Orchard Park        NY 
 9821 Marcine Borden                35 1:09:02 13:54  588/738  F35-39  F# 4608 Buffalo             NY 
 9822 Ainsley J. Czechowicz         15 1:09:03 13:54  369/458  F15-19  F# 4609 Corfu               NY 
 9823 Sara A. Musall                37 1:09:03 13:54  589/738  F35-39  F# 4610 Kenmore             NY 
 9824 Nicole M. Conroe              41 1:09:03 13:54  452/568  F40-44  F# 4611 Buffalo             NY 
 9825 Kay Merritt                   60 1:09:03 13:54  128/219  F60-64  F# 4612 Decatur             IL 
 9826 Jill Linehan                  35 1:09:04 13:54  590/738  F35-39  F# 4613 Buffalo             NY 
 9827 Matthew Gourlay               48 1:09:04 13:54  440/502  M45-49  M# 5213 Buffalo             NY 
 9828 Cameron D. Gregoire            8 1:09:04 13:54   21/45   F01-09  F# 4614 East Aurora         NY 
 9829 Jeni Rutherford               37 1:09:04 13:54  591/738  F35-39  F# 4615 Tonawanda           NY 
 9830 Julie Gourlay                 47 1:09:05 13:54  374/514  F45-49  F# 4616 Buffalo             NY 
 9831 Jerry Reilly                  63 1:09:05 13:54  271/330  M60-64  M# 5214 Dunkirk             NY 
 9832 Elizabeth Bove                31 1:09:05 13:54  655/777  F30-34  F# 4617 Orchard Park        NY 
 9833 Emily A. Ziemecki             32 1:09:06 13:54  656/777  F30-34  F# 4618 Depew               NY 
 9834 Adam B. Gregoire              38 1:09:06 13:54  661/721  M35-39  M# 5215 East Aurora         NY 
 9835 Aoife Scannell                19 1:09:06 13:54  370/458  F15-19  F# 4619 East Aurora         NY 
 9836 Eileen M. McCarthy            63 1:09:06 13:54  129/219  F60-64  F# 4620 Amherst             NY 
 9837 Joanne Lee                    60 1:09:06 13:55  130/219  F60-64  F# 4621 Orchard Park        NY 
 9838 Olivia G. Covington           18 1:09:08 13:55  371/458  F15-19  F# 4622 East Aurora         NY 
 9839 Sue P. Covington              52 1:09:08 13:55  278/398  F50-54  F# 4623 East Aurora         NY 
 9840 Michael Araujo                19 1:09:08 13:55  394/434  M15-19  M# 5216 Manlius             NY 
 9841 Allen Ellis                   69 1:09:09 13:55  160/208  M65-69  M# 5217 Buffalo             NY 
 9842 Gene Kaderbeck                67 1:09:10 13:55  161/208  M65-69  M# 5218 Buffalo             NY 
 9843 Wendy R. Karek                40 1:09:10 13:55  453/568  F40-44  F# 4624 Buffalo             NY 
 9844 Alex Mazurek                  16 1:09:10 13:55  395/434  M15-19  M# 5219 Buffalo             NY 
 9845 Patricia Fanizzi              44 1:09:10 13:55  454/568  F40-44  F# 4625 Lewiston            NY 
 9846 Julia A. Stillwell Lefler     59 1:09:11 13:55  221/343  F55-59  F# 4626 Buffalo             NY 
 9847 Amelia Q. Fanizzi             10 1:09:11 13:55  184/249  F10-14  F# 4627 Lewiston            NY 
 9848 Todd Mazurek                  48 1:09:11 13:55  441/502  M45-49  M# 5220 Buffalo             NY 
 9849 Emma Burke                    22 1:09:11 13:55  503/602  F20-24  F# 4628 Buffalo             NY 
 9850 Todd Mazurek                  21 1:09:11 13:55  398/440  M20-24  M# 5221 Buffalo             NY 
 9851 Kimberly Hall                 30 1:09:11 13:55  657/777  F30-34  F# 4629 Cohoes              NY 
 9852 Liam Murphy                    9 1:09:12 13:56   43/64   M01-09  M# 5222 Orchard Park        NY 
 9853 William Murphy                40 1:09:13 13:56  509/546  M40-44  M# 5223 Orchard Park        NY 
 9854 Tony Damico                   32 1:09:14 13:56  641/702  M30-34  M# 5224 Buffalo             NY 
 9855 Leiann Murphy                 38 1:09:14 13:56  592/738  F35-39  F# 4630 Orchard Park        NY 
 9856 Robert Stelianou              61 1:09:15 13:56  272/330  M60-64  M# 5225 East Amherst        NY 
 9857 Bruce Pienkowski              59 1:09:16 13:56  374/443  M55-59  M# 5226 Buffalo             NY 
 9858 Nicholas Lawniczak             9 1:09:16 13:57   44/64   M01-09  M# 5227 East Amherst        NY 
 9859 Alyssa Ernst                  36 1:09:17 13:57  593/738  F35-39  F# 4631 Buffalo             NY 
 9860 Basia Chmielowiec              9 1:09:18 13:57   22/45   F01-09  F# 4632 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9861 Tracy L. Urban                42 1:09:18 13:57  455/568  F40-44  F# 4633 Ransomville         NY 
 9862 Yan Chmielowiec               41 1:09:18 13:57  510/546  M40-44  M# 5228 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9863 Steven Abel                   50 1:09:19 13:57  402/451  M50-54  M# 5229 Lancaster           NY 
 9864 Sarah Ferullo                 10 1:09:20 13:57  185/249  F10-14  F# 4634 East Aurora         NY 
 9865 Anthony Zuppelli              32 1:09:21 13:57  642/702  M30-34  M# 5230 Buffalo             NY 
 9866 Juliette R. Falzone           16 1:09:21 13:57  372/458  F15-19  F# 4635 Buffalo             NY 
 9867 Jamie Ferullo                 47 1:09:22 13:58  442/502  M45-49  M# 5231 East Aurora         NY 
 9868 Valerie Muka                  52 1:09:22 13:58  279/398  F50-54  F# 4636 Lake View           NY 
 9869 Lilly S. Vaughn               16 1:09:22 13:58  373/458  F15-19  F# 4637 Buffalo             NY 
 9870 Shawn Vekich                  49 1:09:22 13:58  443/502  M45-49  M# 5232 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9871 Jennifer Smith                44 1:09:23 13:58  456/568  F40-44  F# 4638 Orchard Park        NY 
 9872 Ella Smith                    13 1:09:24 13:58  186/249  F10-14  F# 4639 Orchard Park        NY 
 9873 Frederick L. Harris           38 1:09:25 13:58  662/721  M35-39  M# 5233 Buffalo             NY 
 9874 Michelle Ferullo              43 1:09:25 13:58  457/568  F40-44  F# 4640 East Aurora         NY 
 9875 Chase S. Sinatra              14 1:09:26 13:58  267/308  M10-14  M# 5234 Tonawanda           NY 
 9876 Felicia L. Falzone            34 1:09:27 13:59  658/777  F30-34  F# 4641 Buffalo             NY 
 9877 Jewel Tucker                  14 1:09:28 13:59  187/249  F10-14  F# 4642 Akron               NY 
 9878 Kelly A. Hartway              37 1:09:28 13:59  594/738  F35-39  F# 4643 Orchard Park        NY 
 9879 Deborah M. Cleary             52 1:09:29 13:59  280/398  F50-54  F# 4644 East Aurora         NY 
 9880 Danielle Balling              33 1:09:30 13:59  659/777  F30-34  F# 4645 Buffalo             NY 
 9881 David M. Hack                 47 1:09:30 13:59  444/502  M45-49  M# 5235 East Aurora         NY 
 9882 Meghan K. Chambers            33 1:09:30 13:59  660/777  F30-34  F# 4646 Buffalo             NY 
 9883 Tania Lawniczak               40 1:09:30 13:59  458/568  F40-44  F# 4647 East Amherst        NY 
 9884 Alan D. Wilcox                44 1:09:30 13:59  511/546  M40-44  M# 5236 Buffalo             NY 
 9885 Claudia Villaman Wilcox       43 1:09:30 13:59  459/568  F40-44  F# 4648 Buffalo             NY 
 9886 Jessica Caswell               38 1:09:31 13:59  595/738  F35-39  F# 4649 Lockport            NY 
 9887 Thomas W. Vail                56 1:09:32 14:00  375/443  M55-59  M# 5237 East Aurora         NY 
 9888 Amanda Silkey                 33 1:09:33 14:00  661/777  F30-34  F# 4650 Kenmore             NY 
 9889 Stephen Sinatra               48 1:09:35 14:00  445/502  M45-49  M# 5238 Tonawanda           NY 
 9890 Katherine Valauri             33 1:09:35 14:00  662/777  F30-34  F# 4651 New York            NY 
 9891 Aaron D. Soman                24 1:09:35 14:00  399/440  M20-24  M# 5239 Williamsville       NY 
 9892 Brett C. Scheuer              50 1:09:35 14:00  403/451  M50-54  M# 5240 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9893 Meghan Campana                42 1:09:35 14:00  460/568  F40-44  F# 4652 Williamsville       NY 
 9894 Susan Dowd                    33 1:09:36 14:00  663/777  F30-34  F# 4653 Buffalo             NY 
 9895 Nicole Nowak Tolnay           40 1:09:36 14:00  461/568  F40-44  F# 4654 Amherst             NY 
 9896 Marissa Mrkall                13 1:09:36 14:00  188/249  F10-14  F# 4655 Grand               NY 
 9897 Alexandra A. Glick            23 1:09:36 14:01  504/602  F20-24  F# 4656 Buffalo             NY 
 9898 Denise Scheuer                38 1:09:37 14:01  596/738  F35-39  F# 4657 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9899 Sean Tolnay                   42 1:09:37 14:01  512/546  M40-44  M# 5241 Amherst             NY 
 9900 Lindsey Kowal                 28 1:09:37 14:01  795/948  F25-29  F# 4658 Dunkirk             NY 
 9901 Nyah Scheuer                  11 1:09:37 14:01  189/249  F10-14  F# 4659 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9902 Marianne Caswell              42 1:09:38 14:01  462/568  F40-44  F# 4660 Dobbs Ferry         NY 
 9903 Harry Kowal                   63 1:09:38 14:01  273/330  M60-64  M# 5242 Dunkirk             NY 
 9904 Susan Spiesz                  53 1:09:38 14:01  281/398  F50-54  F# 4661 Grand Island        NY 
 9905 Philip E. Miller              54 1:09:38 14:01  404/451  M50-54  M# 5243 Buffalo             NY 
 9906 Brianna C. Spaulding          24 1:09:39 14:01  505/602  F20-24  F# 4662 Buffalo             NY 
 9907 Mark T. Russell               28 1:09:39 14:01  596/642  M25-29  M# 5244 Buffalo             NY 
 9908 Rosemary L. Mack              62 1:09:40 14:01  131/219  F60-64  F# 4663 East Amherst        NY 
 9909 Emily C. Krueger              39 1:09:41 14:01  597/738  F35-39  F# 4664 Rochester           NY 
 9910 William C. Conrad             69 1:09:41 14:02  162/208  M65-69  M# 5245 Tonawanda           NY 
 9911 Shyri Marazita                46 1:09:42 14:02  446/502  M45-49  M# 5246 Buffalo             NY 
 9912 Daniel Steck                  54 1:09:42 14:02  405/451  M50-54  M# 5247 Orchard Park        NY 
 9913 Vic Nehls                     25 1:09:42 14:02  796/948  F25-29  F# 4665 Elma                NY 
 9914 Sofi Espinosa                 24 1:09:43 14:02  506/602  F20-24  F# 4666 Buffalo             NY 
 9915 Kari Sutton                   27 1:09:43 14:02  797/948  F25-29  F# 4667 Hamburg             NY 
 9916 Candace Alnaji                34 1:09:44 14:02  664/777  F30-34  F# 4668 Buffalo             NY 
 9917 Salah T. Griffis              14 1:09:44 14:02  190/249  F10-14  F# 4669 South Wales         NY 
 9918 Benjamin Davis                13 1:09:45 14:02  268/308  M10-14  M# 5248 Orchard Park        NY 
 9919 Kim Buck                      54 1:09:45 14:02  282/398  F50-54  F# 4670 Hamburg             NY 
 9920 Alyssa Buck                   22 1:09:45 14:02  507/602  F20-24  F# 4671 Hamburg             NY 
 9921 Ellen E. Grant                70 1:09:46 14:03   13/33   F70-74  F# 4672 Grand Island        NY 
 9922 Matthew J. Phillips           23 1:09:47 14:03  400/440  M20-24  M# 5249 Buffalo             NY 
 9923 Janet Meiselman               64 1:09:47 14:03  132/219  F60-64  F# 4673 Buffalo             NY 
 9924 Amy Bueme                     42 1:09:48 14:03  463/568  F40-44  F# 4674 Buffalo             NY 
 9925 Sydney R. Bueme               22 1:09:48 14:03  508/602  F20-24  F# 4675 Buffalo             NY 
 9926 Danis J. Gehl                 67 1:09:48 14:03   37/82   F65-69  F# 4676 Buffalo             NY 
 9927 Kate Kronbeck                 34 1:09:48 14:03  665/777  F30-34  F# 4677 Buffalo             NY 
 9928 Leonard J. Drabinski          63 1:09:49 14:03  274/330  M60-64  M# 5250 Buffalo             NY 
 9929 Maria B. Deighan              61 1:09:49 14:03  133/219  F60-64  F# 4678 Williamsville       NY 
 9930 Andrew Ceranski               31 1:09:50 14:03  643/702  M30-34  M# 5251 Buffalo             NY 
 9931 Andrea Beanan                 34 1:09:51 14:04  666/777  F30-34  F# 4679 Lake View           NY 
 9932 Jim Eiseman                   34 1:09:52 14:04  644/702  M30-34  M# 5252 Lake View           NY 
 9933 Jessica Kreuzer               27 1:09:53 14:04  798/948  F25-29  F# 4680 West Seneca         NY 
 9934 Andrea Lauzon                 34 1:09:53 14:04  667/777  F30-34  F# 4681 Tonawanda           NY 
 9935 Angela Stout                  44 1:09:53 14:04  464/568  F40-44  F# 4682 Buffalo             NY 
 9936 Kaitlyn M. Evans              22 1:09:53 14:04  509/602  F20-24  F# 4683 Buffalo             NY 
 9937 Chryssa M. Wahl               11 1:09:54 14:04  191/249  F10-14  F# 4684 Jamestown           NY 
 9938 Sarah E. Pinelli              34 1:09:54 14:04  668/777  F30-34  F# 4685 Grand Island        NY 
 9939 Karen Cuddihy                 49 1:09:54 14:04  375/514  F45-49  F# 4686 Hamburg             NY 
 9940 Dawn Guarasci                 55 1:09:54 14:04  222/343  F55-59  F# 4687 Lancaster           NY 
 9941 McKenzie Higgins              32 1:09:54 14:04  669/777  F30-34  F# 4688 Buffalo             NY 
 9942 Jessica Lively                43 1:09:55 14:04  465/568  F40-44  F# 4689 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9943 Timothy W. Noe                65 1:09:56 14:04  163/208  M65-69  M# 5253 Lancaster           NY 
 9944 Joseph P. Ritzler             30 1:09:57 14:05  645/702  M30-34  M# 5254 Buffalo             NY 
 9945 William J. Lubs               57 1:09:59 14:05  376/443  M55-59  M# 5255 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9946 Victoria Braun                29 1:09:59 14:05  799/948  F25-29  F# 4690 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9947 Meg Willoghby                 44 1:10:00 14:05  466/568  F40-44  F# 4691 Philadelphia        PA 
 9948 Lily K. Calavitta             34 1:10:01 14:05  670/777  F30-34  F# 4692 Buffalo             NY 
 9949 Melissa J. Cutway             41 1:10:01 14:06  467/568  F40-44  F# 4693 Buffalo             NY 
 9950 James R. Doane                30 1:10:01 14:06  646/702  M30-34  M# 5256 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9951 Stacy A. Dean                 44 1:10:01 14:06  468/568  F40-44  F# 4694 Lancaster           NY 
 9952 Caden W. Wahl                 10 1:10:02 14:06  269/308  M10-14  M# 5257 Jamestown           NY 
 9953 Andrew Davis                  38 1:10:02 14:06  663/721  M35-39  M# 5258 Orchard Park        NY 
 9954 Michael Herberger             34 1:10:05 14:06  647/702  M30-34  M# 5259 Buffalo             NY 
 9955 Kristen Drozdzak              54 1:10:05 14:06  283/398  F50-54  F# 4695 Buffalo             NY 
 9956 Michaela T. Andriatch         26 1:10:06 14:07  800/948  F25-29  F# 4696 Brockport           NY 
 9957 Brooke Nagel                  29 1:10:06 14:07  801/948  F25-29  F# 4697 Clarence Center     NY 
 9958 Kenneth Agee                  36 1:10:07 14:07  664/721  M35-39  M# 5260 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9959 Ryan Salisbury                33 1:10:07 14:07  648/702  M30-34  M# 5261 Buffalo             NY 
 9960 Lauren H. Lentz               32 1:10:08 14:07  671/777  F30-34  F# 4698 Frankfurt, Deu.        
 9961 Zain Dawood                   16 1:10:08 14:07  396/434  M15-19  M# 5262 Towson              MD 
 9962 Lindsay N. Hintz              34 1:10:10 14:07  672/777  F30-34  F# 4699 Ellicottville       NY 
 9963 Thomas Mazurowski             55 1:10:10 14:07  377/443  M55-59  M# 5263 East Aurora         NY 
 9964 James McNerney                56 1:10:12 14:08  378/443  M55-59  M# 5264 Marietta            OH 
 9965 Sam Stirk                     50 1:10:12 14:08  406/451  M50-54  M# 5265 South Wales         NY 
 9966 Kelsey Stirk                  22 1:10:12 14:08  510/602  F20-24  F# 4700 South Wales         NY 
 9967 Katelyn Garigal               16 1:10:13 14:08  374/458  F15-19  F# 4701 Fredonia            NY 
 9968 Jordana E. Story              32 1:10:14 14:08  673/777  F30-34  F# 4702 Springville         NY 
 9969 Baya Oehlbeck                  9 1:10:14 14:08   23/45   F01-09  F# 4703 Stockton            NY 
 9970 April Brady                   27 1:10:14 14:08  802/948  F25-29  F# 4704 Buffalo             NY 
 9971 Kelly Rae-Wisniewski          48 1:10:14 14:08  376/514  F45-49  F# 4705 Williamsville       NY 
 9972 Steve Brady                   46 1:10:14 14:08  447/502  M45-49  M# 5266 Buffalo             NY 
 9973 Sara L. Keller                22 1:10:15 14:08  511/602  F20-24  F# 4706 Depew               NY 
 9974 Elmer N. Hesse                62 1:10:15 14:08  275/330  M60-64  M# 5267 Springville         NY 
 9975 Heather Brady                 22 1:10:15 14:08  512/602  F20-24  F# 4707 Buffalo             NY 
 9976 Jaime Garigal                 41 1:10:15 14:08  469/568  F40-44  F# 4708 Fredonia            NY 
 9977 Elizabeth Demakos             58 1:10:15 14:08  223/343  F55-59  F# 4709 East Amherst        NY 
 9978 Emily Weinberg                35 1:10:15 14:08  598/738  F35-39  F# 4710 Buffalo             NY 
 9979 Colleen Meder                 60 1:10:16 14:08  134/219  F60-64  F# 4711 Stockton            NY 
 9980 Dawn M. Sobieraski            58 1:10:16 14:09  224/343  F55-59  F# 4712 Lockport            NY 
 9981 Kimberly A. Tall              62 1:10:16 14:09  135/219  F60-64  F# 4713 Lockport            NY 
 9982 Cheryl A. Wick                39 1:10:17 14:09  599/738  F35-39  F# 4714 Clarence Center     NY 
 9983 Christopher Storfer           36 1:10:17 14:09  665/721  M35-39  M# 5268 Buffalo             NY 
 9984 Samantha Czubaj               16 1:10:17 14:09  375/458  F15-19  F# 4715 North Canton        OH 
 9985 Samantha E. Roman             30 1:10:19 14:09  674/777  F30-34  F# 4716 Buffalo             NY 
 9986 Dan Davis                     64 1:10:19 14:09  276/330  M60-64  M# 5269 Jamestown           NY 
 9987 Allison Ressler               24 1:10:19 14:09  513/602  F20-24  F# 4717 Alden               NY 
 9988 Christina Barone              29 1:10:20 14:09  803/948  F25-29  F# 4718 Buffalo             NY 
 9989 Ryan Lanighan                 31 1:10:20 14:09  649/702  M30-34  M# 5270 Barker              NY 
 9990 Ashton Watts-Lanighan         31 1:10:21 14:10  675/777  F30-34  F# 4719 Barker              NY 
 9991 Olivia Rager                  15 1:10:21 14:10  376/458  F15-19  F# 4720 Hamburg             NY 
 9992 Dalton J. Holler              27 1:10:22 14:10  597/642  M25-29  M# 5271 Buffalo             NY 
 9993 Thomas W. Bender              65 1:10:22 14:10  164/208  M65-69  M# 5272 Orchard Park        NY 
 9994 Shanlee C. Carey              43 1:10:23 14:10  470/568  F40-44  F# 4721 Buffalo             NY 
 9995 Eric T. Gross                 41 1:10:23 14:10  513/546  M40-44  M# 5273 East Amherst        NY 
 9996 Katie Regan-Gardner           27 1:10:23 14:10  804/948  F25-29  F# 4722 Carmel              IN 
 9997 Colleen Regan Hayden          29 1:10:23 14:10  805/948  F25-29  F# 4723 Saint Louis         MO 
 9998 Jenny Bunn                    43 1:10:25 14:10  471/568  F40-44  F# 4724 Fairview            NC 
 9999 Joseph Tocke                  80 1:10:25 14:10    5/10   M80+    M# 5274 Hamburg             NY 
10000 Thomas P. Dobiesz             56 1:10:25 14:10  379/443  M55-59  M# 5275 Lancaster           NY 
10001 Lorraine M. Freeney           49 1:10:25 14:10  377/514  F45-49  F# 4725 Jersey City         NJ 
10002 Kevin Tocke                   49 1:10:26 14:10  448/502  M45-49  M# 5276 Hamburg             NY 
10003 Isabella Kuhl                 21 1:10:26 14:11  514/602  F20-24  F# 4726 Buffalo             NY 
10004 Marty Buchnowski              62 1:10:27 14:11  277/330  M60-64  M# 5277 Irving              NY 
10005 Maricarmen Buchnowski         59 1:10:27 14:11  225/343  F55-59  F# 4727 Irving              NY 
10006 Sebastian Habermehl           25 1:10:28 14:11  598/642  M25-29  M# 5278 Buffalo             NY 
10007 Paige P. Russell              24 1:10:28 14:11  515/602  F20-24  F# 4728 Buffalo             NY 
10008 Nathan C. Keefe               11 1:10:28 14:11  270/308  M10-14  M# 5279 Fredonia            NY 
10009 Joshua A. Pulvino             29 1:10:29 14:11  599/642  M25-29  M# 5280 Buffalo             NY 
10010 Mark T. Russell               58 1:10:29 14:11  380/443  M55-59  M# 5281 Buffalo             NY 
10011 Susan Dziwulski               60 1:10:29 14:11  136/219  F60-64  F# 4729 Hamburg             NY 
10012 Mary Beth Bender              63 1:10:29 14:11  137/219  F60-64  F# 4730 Orchard Park        NY 
10013 Christine Cruz-Keefe          44 1:10:30 14:11  472/568  F40-44  F# 4731 Fredonia            NY 
10014 Luann M. Pelletier            61 1:10:31 14:11  138/219  F60-64  F# 4732 Grand Island        NY 
10015 Denise Carr                   46 1:10:31 14:11  378/514  F45-49  F# 4733 Buffalo             NY 
10016 Anthony J. Pulvino            25 1:10:31 14:12  600/642  M25-29  M# 5282 Buffalo             NY 
10017 Marnie Cerrato                47 1:10:32 14:12  379/514  F45-49  F# 4734 Amherst             NY 
10018 Paulette N. Jakiel            66 1:10:32 14:12   38/82   F65-69  F# 4735 Williamsville       NY 
10019 Caroline Munella              56 1:10:32 14:12  226/343  F55-59  F# 4736 North Tonawanda     NY 
10020 Peter Robjent                 11 1:10:33 14:12  271/308  M10-14  M# 5283 Lake Placid         NY 
10021 Andrew Boczkowski             46 1:10:33 14:12  449/502  M45-49  M# 5284 Philadelphia        PA 
10022 Anthony W. Spina              57 1:10:33 14:12  381/443  M55-59  M# 5285 Buffalo             NY 
10023 Debbie Owens                  54 1:10:33 14:12  284/398  F50-54  F# 4737 Lancaster           NY 
10024 Sheri Pulvino                 31 1:10:33 14:12  676/777  F30-34  F# 4738 Buffalo             NY 
10025 Ellie R. Rebhan                9 1:10:33 14:12   24/45   F01-09  F# 4739 Buffalo             NY 
10026 Diane Anders                  60 1:10:33 14:12  139/219  F60-64  F# 4740 Orchard Park        NY 
10027 Jessica Wegrzyn               46 1:10:34 14:12  380/514  F45-49  F# 4741 Lake Placid         NY 
10028 Ella Robjent                  13 1:10:34 14:12  192/249  F10-14  F# 4742 Lake Placid         NY 
10029 Jacob Meyers                  18 1:10:36 14:13  397/434  M15-19  M# 5286 Getzville           NY 
10030 Kate Rebhan                   50 1:10:37 14:13  285/398  F50-54  F# 4743 Buffalo             NY 
10031 Andrea Panzuto                26 1:10:38 14:13  806/948  F25-29  F# 4744 Cheektowaga         NY 
10032 Jean Salisbury                56 1:10:38 14:13  227/343  F55-59  F# 4745 Buffalo             NY 
10033 Timothy Salisbury             56 1:10:38 14:13  382/443  M55-59  M# 5287 Williamsville       NY 
10034 Rhegan Zubler                 15 1:10:39 14:13  377/458  F15-19  F# 4746 Depew               NY 
10035 David J. Martin               56 1:10:40 14:13  383/443  M55-59  M# 5288 Lancaster           NY 
10036 Jen Dewind                    45 1:10:41 14:13  381/514  F45-49  F# 4747 Clarence            NY 
10037 Shawn Eastland                18 1:10:41 14:14  398/434  M15-19  M# 5289 Alden               NY 
10038 Chase D. Eastland             18 1:10:42 14:14  399/434  M15-19  M# 5290 Alden               NY 
10039 Erika Douglas                 26 1:10:44 14:14  807/948  F25-29  F# 4748 Clarence            NY 
10040 Margaret Lacki                65 1:10:45 14:14   39/82   F65-69  F# 4749 Grand Island        NY 
10041 Rich Gibson                   67 1:10:45 14:14  165/208  M65-69  M# 5291 Buffalo             NY 
10042 Kara Chipp                    32 1:10:46 14:14  677/777  F30-34  F# 4750 Buffalo             NY 
10043 Jack E. Stieringer            21 1:10:47 14:15  401/440  M20-24  M# 5292 Clarence Center     NY 
10044 River H. Sendziak              6 1:10:47 14:15   45/64   M01-09  M# 5293 West Falls          NY 
10045 Sarah Kaufman                 38 1:10:49 14:15  600/738  F35-39  F# 4751 Spencerport         NY 
10046 Fred A. Knerr                 66 1:10:49 14:15  166/208  M65-69  M# 5294 Buffalo             NY 
10047 Joyelle Pafk                  34 1:10:49 14:15  678/777  F30-34  F# 4752 Buffalo             NY 
10048 Genny Hagerty                 24 1:10:49 14:15  516/602  F20-24  F# 4753 Rochester           NY 
10049 Mary Beth Demeter             62 1:10:50 14:15  140/219  F60-64  F# 4754 Orchard Park        NY 
10050 Gellert Dorn                   6 1:10:50 14:15   46/64   M01-09  M# 5295 Buffalo             NY 
10051 Emily Kingston                28 1:10:50 14:15  808/948  F25-29  F# 4755 Buffalo             NY 
10052 Robert Stevens                51 1:10:50 14:15  407/451  M50-54  M# 5296 Niagara Falls       NY 
10053 Richard J. Washcalus          55 1:10:51 14:15  384/443  M55-59  M# 5297 Niagara Falls       NY 
10054 John Dorn                     49 1:10:51 14:16  450/502  M45-49  M# 5298 Buffalo             NY 
10055 Nicole Czwojdak               33 1:10:52 14:16  679/777  F30-34  F# 4756 Buffalo             NY 
10056 Colleen Meszaros              41 1:10:52 14:16  473/568  F40-44  F# 4757 Buffalo             NY 
10057 Kelly B. Sarama               29 1:10:52 14:16  809/948  F25-29  F# 4758 Buffalo             NY 
10058 Keith C. Sendziak             39 1:10:52 14:16  666/721  M35-39  M# 5299 West Falls          NY 
10059 James M. Peszko               69 1:10:52 14:16  167/208  M65-69  M# 5300 Tonawanda           NY 
10060 Michael F. Kennedy            71 1:10:53 14:16   51/83   M70-74  M# 5301 Buffalo             NY 
10061 Kelley A. Perkins             42 1:10:54 14:16  474/568  F40-44  F# 4759 Buffalo             NY 
10062 Matt Palminteri               24 1:10:56 14:17  402/440  M20-24  M# 5302 Cary                IL 
10063 Marah Killian                 22 1:10:57 14:17  517/602  F20-24  F# 4760 Buffalo             NY 
10064 Kayla Douglas                 30 1:10:57 14:17  680/777  F30-34  F# 4761 Lockport            NY 
10065 Flynn Granville               18 1:10:57 14:17  400/434  M15-19  M# 5303 Buffalo             NY 
10066 Barbara Baer                  62 1:10:58 14:17  141/219  F60-64  F# 4762 Buffalo             NY 
10067 Laura Beth Becker             27 1:10:59 14:17  810/948  F25-29  F# 4763 West Seneca         NY 
10068 Peggy Meyer                   60 1:10:59 14:17  142/219  F60-64  F# 4764 Tonawanda           NY 
10069 Rebecca A. McKeown            37 1:11:01 14:18  601/738  F35-39  F# 4765 Buffalo             NY 
10070 Johannah F. Kohl              28 1:11:02 14:18  811/948  F25-29  F# 4766 Rome                NY 
10071 Sarah Kohl                    31 1:11:03 14:18  681/777  F30-34  F# 4767 Alexander           NY 
10072 Terri S. Jimerson             30 1:11:03 14:18  682/777  F30-34  F# 4768 Lawtons             NY 
10073 Connie M. Lozinsky            62 1:11:04 14:18  143/219  F60-64  F# 4769 Niagara Falls       NY 
10074 Eileen Pirson                 54 1:11:04 14:18  286/398  F50-54  F# 4770 Getzville           NY 
10075 Shelley Bugenhagen            45 1:11:04 14:18  382/514  F45-49  F# 4771 Hamburg             NY 
10076 Amber Pulvino                 25 1:11:04 14:18  812/948  F25-29  F# 4772 Buffalo             NY 
10077 Claire E. Papke               17 1:11:04 14:18  378/458  F15-19  F# 4773 Rochester           NY 
10078 David S. Zambron              48 1:11:04 14:18  451/502  M45-49  M# 5304 Buffalo             NY 
10079 Teresa L. Modeas              54 1:11:04 14:18  287/398  F50-54  F# 4774 East Amherst        NY 
10080 Deanna Zinno                  49 1:11:04 14:18  383/514  F45-49  F# 4775 Clarence Center     NY 
10081 Jill Pulvino                  26 1:11:04 14:18  813/948  F25-29  F# 4776 Buffalo             NY 
10082 Erin M. Papke                 52 1:11:05 14:18  288/398  F50-54  F# 4777 Rochester           NY 
10083 Michelle Kearns               55 1:11:05 14:18  228/343  F55-59  F# 4778 North Tonawanda     NY 
10084 Stephanie Mitchell            29 1:11:06 14:19  814/948  F25-29  F# 4779 Buffalo             NY 
10085 Vincent Falvo                 21 1:11:06 14:19  403/440  M20-24  M# 5305 Niagara Falls       NY 
10086 Kyle A. Loconti               67 1:11:09 14:19   40/82   F65-69  F# 4780 Buffalo             NY 
10087 Kristin K. Wisz               38 1:11:09 14:19  602/738  F35-39  F# 4781 Buffalo             NY 
10088 Laura M. Geiger               49 1:11:10 14:19  384/514  F45-49  F# 4782 Orchard Park        NY 
10089 Nichole A. Geiger             24 1:11:11 14:20  518/602  F20-24  F# 4783 Orchard Park        NY 
10090 Kathy Herod                   55 1:11:12 14:20  229/343  F55-59  F# 4784 Lancaster           NY 
10091 Sean P. Kelly                 38 1:11:13 14:20  667/721  M35-39  M# 5306 Bowmansville        NY 
10092 Anna Szweda                   34 1:11:14 14:20  683/777  F30-34  F# 4785 Buffalo             NY 
10093 Matthew Kelchlin              35 1:11:15 14:20  668/721  M35-39  M# 5307 East Aurora         NY 
10094 Kimberlee Cambio              34 1:11:15 14:20  684/777  F30-34  F# 4786 Tonawanda           NY 
10095 David P. Richards             59 1:11:15 14:20  385/443  M55-59  M# 5308 Orchard Park        NY 
10096 Olivia Zawistowski            29 1:11:15 14:20  815/948  F25-29  F# 4787 Elma                NY 
10097 Emily Neumann                 29 1:11:15 14:20  816/948  F25-29  F# 4788 Buffalo             NY 
10098 Scott J. Gregoire             63 1:11:16 14:21  278/330  M60-64  M# 5309 Bradford            PA 
10099 Scott G. Gattie               28 1:11:17 14:21  601/642  M25-29  M# 5310 Buffalo             NY 
10100 Phil Ciallela                 34 1:11:18 14:21  650/702  M30-34  M# 5311 Buffalo             NY 
10101 Mark T. Pcionek               47 1:11:19 14:21  452/502  M45-49  M# 5312 Buffalo             NY 
10102 Eva I. Conboy                 60 1:11:19 14:21  144/219  F60-64  F# 4789 Burlington          MA 
10103 Michael Merkwa                28 1:11:19 14:21  602/642  M25-29  M# 5313 Buffalo             NY 
10104 John Foschio                  54 1:11:21 14:22  408/451  M50-54  M# 5314 Charlestown         MA 
10105 Sydney J. Olschewske          16 1:11:21 14:22  379/458  F15-19  F# 4790 Buffalo             NY 
10106 Alex P. Olschewske            21 1:11:21 14:22  404/440  M20-24  M# 5315 Buffalo             NY 
10107 Elizabeth Durand              42 1:11:21 14:22  475/568  F40-44  F# 4791 Buffalo             NY 
10108 Theresa Applegate Foschio     51 1:11:21 14:22  289/398  F50-54  F# 4792 Charlestown         MA 
10109 Elijah Rosario                13 1:11:21 14:22  272/308  M10-14  M# 5316 Dunkirk             NY 
10110 Ellen M. Stolarski            29 1:11:21 14:22  817/948  F25-29  F# 4793 Saint Marys         PA 
10111 Diane R. Bessel Matteson      46 1:11:22 14:22  385/514  F45-49  F# 4794 Buffalo             NY 
10112 Michelle Long                 39 1:11:22 14:22  603/738  F35-39  F# 4795 Buffalo             NY 
10113 Erik Gordon                   34 1:11:25 14:22  651/702  M30-34  M# 5317 Tonawanda           NY 
10114 Stephanie Gordon              28 1:11:26 14:23  818/948  F25-29  F# 4796 Tonawanda           NY 
10115 Kathryn Chiappone             15 1:11:28 14:23  380/458  F15-19  F# 4797 Hamburg             NY 
10116 Leah Khuu                     13 1:11:28 14:23  193/249  F10-14  F# 4798 Hamburg             NY 
10117 Heidi Khuu                    16 1:11:28 14:23  381/458  F15-19  F# 4799 Hamburg             NY 
10118 Delcey A. Pulvino             50 1:11:28 14:23  290/398  F50-54  F# 4800 Buffalo             NY 
10119 Kathleen McMahon              69 1:11:29 14:23   41/82   F65-69  F# 4801 Buffalo             NY 
10120 Cathy L. Scarupa-Gillis       49 1:11:30 14:23  386/514  F45-49  F# 4802 Niagara Falls       NY 
10121 Jennifer Hale                 49 1:11:30 14:23  387/514  F45-49  F# 4803 Lockport            NY 
10122 Sara R. Clarke                39 1:11:30 14:23  604/738  F35-39  F# 4804 Tonawanda           NY 
10123 Craig P. Scarupa              60 1:11:30 14:23  279/330  M60-64  M# 5318 Lockport            NY 
10124 Pamela R. Campbell            43 1:11:30 14:23  476/568  F40-44  F# 4805 Lockport            NY 
10125 David Powers                  74 1:11:31 14:24   52/83   M70-74  M# 5319 Buffalo             NY 
10126 Cait E. Fields                31 1:11:31 14:24  685/777  F30-34  F# 4806 Buffalo             NY 
10127 Joseph T. Neilson             28 1:11:31 14:24  603/642  M25-29  M# 5320 West Seneca         NY 
10128 Ulrike Kelleher               48 1:11:31 14:24  388/514  F45-49  F# 4807 Hamburg             NY 
10129 Maury E. Fields               25 1:11:32 14:24  819/948  F25-29  F# 4808 Buffalo             NY 
10130 Riley E. Browning             22 1:11:32 14:24  519/602  F20-24  F# 4809 Buffalo             NY 
10131 Mary Gannon                   41 1:11:33 14:24  477/568  F40-44  F# 4810 West Falls          NY 
10132 Kristin L. Collea             38 1:11:33 14:24  605/738  F35-39  F# 4811 Buffalo             NY 
10133 Margot S. Bennett Mitschow    57 1:11:33 14:24  230/343  F55-59  F# 4812 Buffalo             NY 
10134 Marcus E. Costello            56 1:11:34 14:24  386/443  M55-59  M# 5321 Kenmore             NY 
10135 William Boissonnault          24 1:11:34 14:24  405/440  M20-24  M# 5322 Buffalo             NY 
10136 Alyssa Fabrizi                27 1:11:35 14:24  820/948  F25-29  F# 4813 East Amherst        NY 
10137 Haley Supkoski                23 1:11:35 14:24  520/602  F20-24  F# 4814 Fredonia            NY 
10138 Julie C. Marlatt              25 1:11:35 14:24  821/948  F25-29  F# 4815 Kenmore             NY 
10139 Korey Ash                     32 1:11:35 14:24  686/777  F30-34  F# 4816 Lancaster           NY 
10140 Kim M. Hanaka                 53 1:11:37 14:25  291/398  F50-54  F# 4817 Buffalo             NY 
10141 Danielle Koepf                23 1:11:37 14:25  521/602  F20-24  F# 4818 Buffalo             NY 
10142 Sarah Irwin                   45 1:11:38 14:25  389/514  F45-49  F# 4819 Hamburg             NY 
10143 Jennifer Boehmer              50 1:11:38 14:25  292/398  F50-54  F# 4820 Rochester           NY 
10144 Sandra J. Flash               50 1:11:38 14:25  293/398  F50-54  F# 4821 Grand Island        NY 
10145 Jake Flash                    18 1:11:39 14:25  401/434  M15-19  M# 5323 Grand Island        NY 
10146 Wendy Murray                  53 1:11:39 14:25  294/398  F50-54  F# 4822 Darien Center       NY 
10147 Shannon M. Artman             16 1:11:40 14:25  382/458  F15-19  F# 4823 Alexandria          VA 
10148 Charlie Barth                 31 1:11:40 14:25  652/702  M30-34  M# 5324 Buffalo             NY 
10149 Michele Hovey                 51 1:11:41 14:26  295/398  F50-54  F# 4824 Elma                NY 
10150 Farina Barth                  27 1:11:41 14:26  822/948  F25-29  F# 4825 Buffalo             NY 
10151 Danielle Barbopoulos          35 1:11:42 14:26  606/738  F35-39  F# 4826 Tonawanda           NY 
10152 Keith A. Jackson              55 1:11:43 14:26  387/443  M55-59  M# 5325 Tonawanda           NY 
10153 Ryanne Kaminski               22 1:11:43 14:26  522/602  F20-24  F# 4827 Elma                NY 
10154 Kati Barringer                33 1:11:43 14:26  687/777  F30-34  F# 4828 Buffalo             NY 
10155 Matthew M. Glowny             22 1:11:43 14:26  406/440  M20-24  M# 5326 Elma                NY 
10156 Sean P. Redden                55 1:11:43 14:26  388/443  M55-59  M# 5327 Buffalo             NY 
10157 Linda Kieffer                 57 1:11:44 14:26  231/343  F55-59  F# 4829 Tonawanda           NY 
10158 Eric Kieffer                  31 1:11:44 14:26  653/702  M30-34  M# 5328 Tonawanda           NY 
10159 Sarah Kingston                26 1:11:46 14:27  823/948  F25-29  F# 4830 Buffalo             NY 
10160 Stacey Kingston               55 1:11:46 14:27  232/343  F55-59  F# 4831 Buffalo             NY 
10161 Nicholas Campione             34 1:11:46 14:27  654/702  M30-34  M# 5329 Buffalo             NY 
10162 Olivia Dolgos                 19 1:11:46 14:27  383/458  F15-19  F# 4832 Orchard Park        NY 
10163 Michelle Stevens              43 1:11:46 14:27  478/568  F40-44  F# 4833 Lewiston            NY 
10164 Evan T. Childs                13 1:11:47 14:27  273/308  M10-14  M# 5330 Orchard Park        NY 
10165 Nicole Mommertz               33 1:11:47 14:27  688/777  F30-34  F# 4834 Lewiston            NY 
10166 Casey Ingraham                29 1:11:49 14:27  824/948  F25-29  F# 4835 Tonawanda           NY 
10167 Marisa Atendido               53 1:11:49 14:27  296/398  F50-54  F# 4836 East Aurora         NY 
10168 Amy M. Gartland               30 1:11:52 14:28  689/777  F30-34  F# 4837 Rockville           MD 
10169 Keith A. Seland               61 1:11:52 14:28  280/330  M60-64  M# 5331 Buffalo             NY 
10170 Michele M. Chapman            59 1:11:52 14:28  233/343  F55-59  F# 4838 Tonawanda           NY 
10171 Dianne S. McCarthy            52 1:11:53 14:28  297/398  F50-54  F# 4839 East Amherst        NY 
10172 Jennifer F. Neilson           33 1:11:54 14:28  690/777  F30-34  F# 4840 West Seneca         NY 
10173 Shelbey A. Timmons            27 1:11:55 14:28  825/948  F25-29  F# 4841 Tonawanda           NY 
10174 Michael R. Ra