THE 29th ANNUAL SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB HALLOWEEN 5K RACE
                            Fayetteville, NY   October 31, 2021

                        Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                    www.leonetiming.com
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                       PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                   AGE   TIME   PACE     AGEGROUP  &  SEX    RESIDENCE           ST
---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Ryan Carter             14   21:23  6:53   1/11   M01-14  M#   1 Jamesville          NY 
    2 Robert Carter           46   21:42  6:59   1/7    M40-49  M#   2 Jamesville          NY 
    3 David Peters            15   22:03  7:06   1/1    M15-19  M#   3 Syracuse            NY 
    4 Brandy Colebrook        38   22:21  7:12   1/18   F30-39  F#   1 Syracuse            NY 
    5 Heather Locke-Winders   46   22:24  7:13   1/19   F40-49  F#   2 Liverpool           NY 
    6 Geoffrey Rahmer         50   22:27  7:14   1/8    M50-59  M#   4 Rome                NY 
    7 Melanie Perrin          34   22:40  7:18   2/18   F30-39  F#   3 Manlius             NY 
    8 Thomas Neave             9   23:04  7:26   2/11   M01-14  M#   5 Liverpool           NY 
    9 Lyea Shine              37   23:14  7:29   3/18   F30-39  F#   4 Fayetteville        NY 
   10 Jamison Carr            26   23:25  7:33   1/5    M20-29  M#   6 Syracuse            NY 
   11 John McEachen           51   23:50  7:41   2/8    M50-59  M#   7 Fulton              NY 
   12 Kamryn Barton           13   23:55  7:42   1/5    F01-14  F#   5 Baldwinsville       NY 
   13 Kara Rusch              54   24:04  7:45   1/15   F50-59  F#   6 Hamilton            NY 
   14 Len Barry               58   24:33  7:55   3/8    M50-59  M#   8 Liverpool           NY 
   15 Taylor Page             14   24:44  7:58   2/5    F01-14  F#   7 Liverpool           NY 
   16 Kaitlyn Hotaling        14   24:44  7:58   3/5    F01-14  F#   8 Liverpool           NY 
   17 Robert Whitaker         45   24:49  7:59   2/7    M40-49  M#   9 Camillus            NY 
   18 Andrew Wright           13   24:49  8:00   3/11   M01-14  M#  10 Liverpool           NY 
   19 Patrick Remenicky       51   25:01  8:03   4/8    M50-59  M#  11 Brewerton           NY 
   20 Charles Keenen          62   25:01  8:04   1/15   M60+    M#  12 Elbridge            NY 
   21 Leo Rode                30   25:08  8:06   1/12   M30-39  M#  13 Syracuse            NY 
   22 Ryan Leahey             13   25:14  8:08   4/11   M01-14  M#  14 Liverpool           NY 
   23 Jordan Giannetti        12   25:22  8:10   4/5    F01-14  F#   9 Fayetteville        NY 
   24 Zachary Whitaker        12   25:23  8:10   5/11   M01-14  M#  15 Camillus            NY 
   25 Andrew Stewart          12   25:45  8:18   6/11   M01-14  M#  16 Clay                NY 
   26 Becky Szyffer           40   25:48  8:19   2/19   F40-49  F#  10 Liverpool           NY 
   27 Scott Schaffer          54   25:55  8:21   5/8    M50-59  M#  17 Syracuse            NY 
   28 Matthew Kalwara         33   26:19  8:29   2/12   M30-39  M#  18 Syracuse            NY 
   29 Susan Kreplin-Michaels  65   26:23  8:30   1/4    F60+    F#  11 Auburn              NY 
   30 Christine Courtney      45   26:26  8:31   3/19   F40-49  F#  12 Manlius             NY 
   31 Hannah Garty            24   26:58  8:41   1/9    F20-29  F#  13 Syracuse            NY 
   32 Nick Burger             34   26:58  8:41   3/12   M30-39  M#  19 Syracuse            NY 
   33 Leo Berman              71   27:02  8:42   2/15   M60+    M#  20 Syracuse            NY 
   34 Kathryn Annan           65   27:07  8:44   2/4    F60+    F#  14 Syracuse            NY 
   35 Aidan Martin             6   27:12  8:46   7/11   M01-14  M#  21 Fayetteville        NY 
   36 Daniel Martin           39   27:12  8:46   4/12   M30-39  M#  22 Fayetteville        NY 
   37 Thomas Michlovitch      53   27:15  8:47   6/8    M50-59  M#  23 Cicero              NY 
   38 Miguel Rodriguez        23   27:28  8:51   2/5    M20-29  M#  24 Syracuse            NY 
   39 Thomas Hatch            21   27:29  8:51   3/5    M20-29  M#  25 Liverpool           NY 
   40 Mark Anthony            60   28:17  9:06   3/15   M60+    M#  26 East Syracuse       NY 
   41 Anthony Martin           8   28:29  9:10   8/11   M01-14  M#  27 Fayetteville        NY 
   42 Cassie Cavallaro        21   28:36  9:13   2/9    F20-29  F#  15 Syracuse            NY 
   43 Melina Armbrust         39   28:40  9:14   4/18   F30-39  F#  16 Syracuse            NY 
   44 Catherine Carter        49   28:40  9:14   4/19   F40-49  F#  17 Jamesville          NY 
   45 Tracy Barton            45   29:22  9:28   5/19   F40-49  F#  18 Baldwinsville       NY 
   46 Karen Beckman           54   29:23  9:28   2/15   F50-59  F#  19 Fayetteville        NY 
   47 Matthew Muttillo        36   29:31  9:30   5/12   M30-39  M#  28 Rome                NY 
   48 Richard Will            71   29:36  9:32   4/15   M60+    M#  29 Syracuse            NY 
   49 Mandi Neave             38   29:37  9:32   5/18   F30-39  F#  20 Liverpool           NY 
   50 James Spignardo         48   30:10  9:43   3/7    M40-49  M#  30 Fayetteville        NY 
   51 Betsy Pfohl             59   30:12  9:44   3/15   F50-59  F#  21 Fayetteville        NY 
   52 Anne Austin             62   30:27  9:48   3/4    F60+    F#  22 Syracuse            NY 
   53 Noel Bonk               49   30:30  9:49   4/7    M40-49  M#  31 Brewerton           NY 
   54 Diane Lachance          55   30:34  9:51   4/15   F50-59  F#  23 Jamesville          NY 
   55 Ella Roerden            16   30:36  9:51   1/1    F15-19  F#  24 Syracuse            NY 
   56 Tom Roerden             60   30:37  9:52   5/15   M60+    M#  32 Syracuse            NY 
   57 Taralee Lashway         52   30:54  9:57   5/15   F50-59  F#  25 Watertown           NY 
   58 Ashlynn Yonge           13   31:04 10:00   5/5    F01-14  F#  26 Fayetteville        NY 
   59 Daniel Kanaley          74   31:05 10:01   6/15   M60+    M#  33 Syracuse            NY 
   60 Olga Martin             38   31:10 10:02   6/18   F30-39  F#  27 Fayetteville        NY 
   61 Vivan Lockwood          63   31:16 10:04   7/15   M60+    M#  34 Clay                NY 
   62 Mark Smith              61   31:17 10:04   8/15   M60+    M#  35 Morrisville         NY 
   63 Shannon St. John        39   31:25 10:07   7/18   F30-39  F#  28 Syracuse            NY 
   64 Caleb James             14   31:29 10:08   9/11   M01-14  M#  36 Syracuse            NY 
   65 Christopher Hotaling    50   31:40 10:12   7/8    M50-59  M#  37 Liverpool           NY 
   66 Bridget Thompson        48   31:44 10:13   6/19   F40-49  F#  29 Cleveland           NY 
   67 Kristen Moryl           45   31:52 10:16   7/19   F40-49  F#  30 Liverpool           NY 
   68 Angelic Wright          43   32:02 10:19   8/19   F40-49  F#  31 Liverpool           NY 
   69 Chris Leahey            47   32:13 10:23   5/7    M40-49  M#  38 Liverpool           NY 
   70 Patrick Wrobel          69   32:25 10:26   9/15   M60+    M#  39 Seneca Falls        NY 
   71 Nicole Perrigo          21   32:40 10:31   3/9    F20-29  F#  32 Cicero              NY 
   72 Kevin James             12   32:43 10:32  10/11   M01-14  M#  40 Syracuse            NY 
   73 Mary Jo Kiggins         57   32:59 10:37   6/15   F50-59  F#  33 Camillus            NY 
   74 Kendall Malkin          26   33:33 10:48   4/9    F20-29  F#  34 Manlius             NY 
   75 Braden Miles            25   33:33 10:48   4/5    M20-29  M#  41 Syracuse            NY 
   76 Erik Samchisen          39   33:38 10:50   6/12   M30-39  M#  42 Syracuse            NY 
   77 Ethan Weeks             29   33:55 10:55   5/5    M20-29  M#  43 La Fayette          NY 
   78 Daniel Marobella        36   33:56 10:56   7/12   M30-39  M#  44 Syracuse            NY 
   79 Tomara Bodnaruik        27   34:01 10:57   5/9    F20-29  F#  35 Manlius             NY 
   80 Riley Holmes            34   34:05 10:58   8/12   M30-39  M#  45 Manlius             NY 
   81 Colleen Johnston        56   34:07 10:59   7/15   F50-59  F#  36 Geneva              NY 
   82 Chrissy Lee             43   34:34 11:08   9/19   F40-49  F#  37 Brewerton           NY 
   83 Carter Auerbach         10   34:35 11:08  11/11   M01-14  M#  46 Marcellus           NY 
   84 Michelle Auerbach       39   34:37 11:09   8/18   F30-39  F#  38 Marcellus           NY 
   85 Jane Hardman            75   35:02 11:17   4/4    F60+    F#  39 Manlius             NY 
   86 Wonkyung McSweeney      40   35:03 11:17  10/19   F40-49  F#  40 Manlius             NY 
   87 Melinda Lothes          43   35:04 11:18  11/19   F40-49  F#  41 Manlius             NY 
   88 Cosmina Nolan           42   35:04 11:18  12/19   F40-49  F#  42 Manlius             NY 
   89 Hayley Downs            34   35:08 11:19   9/18   F30-39  F#  43 Liverpool           NY 
   90 Kathleen Spignardo      48   35:33 11:27  13/19   F40-49  F#  44 Fayetteville        NY 
   91 Colleen Clancy          54   35:48 11:32   8/15   F50-59  F#  45 East Syracuse       NY 
   92 Maryann Denhoff         55   36:01 11:36   9/15   F50-59  F#  46 Cicero              NY 
   93 Yanli James             44   36:08 11:38  14/19   F40-49  F#  47 Syracuse            NY 
   94 Steven Thompson         69   36:17 11:41  10/15   M60+    M#  47 Cleveland           NY 
   95 Eliza Samchisen         33   36:30 11:45  10/18   F30-39  F#  48 Syracuse            NY 
   96 Brittany Wait           33   36:32 11:46  11/18   F30-39  F#  49 Syracuse            NY 
   97 Elizabeth Parsons       40   36:32 11:46  15/19   F40-49  F#  50 Cicero              NY 
   98 Sarah Eschmann          38   36:33 11:46  12/18   F30-39  F#  51 Oneida              NY 
   99 Juan Morales            48   36:36 11:47   6/7    M40-49  M#  48 Syracuse            NY 
  100 Sarah Morales           46   36:36 11:47  16/19   F40-49  F#  52 Syracuse            NY 
  101 Jennifer Rhoades        50   36:36 11:47  10/15   F50-59  F#  53 Cleveland           NY 
  102 Elyssa Rosenbaum        33   36:38 11:48  13/18   F30-39  F#  54 Manlius             NY 
  103 Beth Lancer             50   36:40 11:49  11/15   F50-59  F#  55 Syracuse            NY 
  104 Samantha Talbot         32   36:43 11:50  14/18   F30-39  F#  56 Cortland            NY 
  105 Elizabeth Boyle         54   36:56 11:54  12/15   F50-59  F#  57 Manlius             NY 
  106 Amanda Boyle            26   36:56 11:54   6/9    F20-29  F#  58 Manlius             NY 
  107 Kevin Cox               36   37:14 11:59   9/12   M30-39  M#  49 Fayetteville        NY 
  108 Sue Perrigo             55   37:39 12:07  13/15   F50-59  F#  59 Cicero              NY 
  109 Sara Cooper             29   37:58 12:13   7/9    F20-29  F#  60 Liverpool           NY 
  110 Richard Hahn            74   38:02 12:15  11/15   M60+    M#  50 Sherrill            NY 
  111 Jerry Smith             74   38:13 12:18  12/15   M60+    M#  51 Liverpool           NY 
  112 Kevin Gagen             57   39:17 12:39   8/8    M50-59  M#  52 Syracuse            NY 
  113 Brianna Sprole-Vanderwe 38   41:40 13:25  15/18   F30-39  F#  61 Lewiston            NY 
  114 Jason Thomas            34   42:47 13:47  10/12   M30-39  M#  53 Syracuse            NY 
  115 Samantha Weeks          27   43:20 13:57   8/9    F20-29  F#  62 La Fayette          NY 
  116 Sarah Coleman           36   43:30 14:01  16/18   F30-39  F#  63 Minoa               NY 
  117 Karen Nieman            43   43:30 14:01  17/19   F40-49  F#  64 Manlius             NY 
  118 Matt Vanderwerken       38   43:32 14:01  11/12   M30-39  M#  54 Lewiston            NY 
  119 Dean Derbyshire         37   45:51 14:46  12/12   M30-39  M#  55 La Fayette          NY 
  120 Jessica Derbyshire      37   45:51 14:46  17/18   F30-39  F#  65 La Fayette          NY 
  121 Elene Nemergut          49   46:00 14:49  18/19   F40-49  F#  66 Cape Vincent        NY 
  122 Michael Koval           43   47:54 15:25   7/7    M40-49  M#  56 Syracuse            NY 
  123 Jane Sasso              56   49:00 15:47  14/15   F50-59  F#  67 Camillus            NY 
  124 Lee Michaels            80   49:18 15:53  13/15   M60+    M#  57 Auburn              NY 
  125 Nicole Hotaling         48   53:43 17:18  19/19   F40-49  F#  68 Liverpool           NY 
  126 Roger Dausman           75   53:54 17:21  14/15   M60+    M#  58 Phoenix             NY 
  127 Rina Flatau             56   55:05 17:44  15/15   F50-59  F#  69 Fayetteville        NY 
  128 Ralph Flatau            62   55:05 17:44  15/15   M60+    M#  59 Fayetteville        NY 
  129 Tina Huehn              30 1:10:19 22:38  18/18   F30-39  F#  70 Webster             NY 
  130 Catherine Dubreck       28 1:10:19 22:38   9/9    F20-29  F#  71 Webster             NY 



           THE 29th ANNUAL SYRACUSE TRACK CLUB HALLOWEEN 5K RACE
                    Fayetteville, NY   October 31, 2021

                Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                            www.leonetiming.com

                             AGE GROUP RESULTS


                           MALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Ryan Carter           14   21:23  Jamesville      NY 


                          FEMALE OVERALL RESULTS
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
       PLACE NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE       ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
           1 Brandy Colebrook      38   22:21  Syracuse        NY 



                          MALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     8 Thomas Neave           9   23:04  Liverpool            NY 
          2    18 Andrew Wright         13   24:49  Liverpool            NY 
          3    22 Ryan Leahey           13   25:14  Liverpool            NY 


                         FEMALE AGE GROUP:  1 - 14
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    12 Kamryn Barton         13   23:55  Baldwinsville        NY 
          2    15 Taylor Page           14   24:44  Liverpool            NY 
          3    16 Kaitlyn Hotaling      14   24:44  Liverpool            NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     3 David Peters          15   22:03  Syracuse             NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    55 Ella Roerden          16   30:36  Syracuse             NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    10 Jamison Carr          26   23:25  Syracuse             NY 
          2    38 Miguel Rodriguez      23   27:28  Syracuse             NY 
          3    39 Thomas Hatch          21   27:29  Liverpool            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 29
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    31 Hannah Garty          24   26:58  Syracuse             NY 
          2    42 Cassie Cavallaro      21   28:36  Syracuse             NY 
          3    71 Nicole Perrigo        21   32:40  Cicero               NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    21 Leo Rode              30   25:08  Syracuse             NY 
          2    28 Matthew Kalwara       33   26:19  Syracuse             NY 
          3    32 Nick Burger           34   26:58  Syracuse             NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 39
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     7 Melanie Perrin        34   22:40  Manlius              NY 
          2     9 Lyea Shine            37   23:14  Fayetteville         NY 
          3    43 Melina Armbrust       39   28:40  Syracuse             NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     2 Robert Carter         46   21:42  Jamesville           NY 
          2    17 Robert Whitaker       45   24:49  Camillus             NY 
          3    50 James Spignardo       48   30:10  Fayetteville         NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 49
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     5 Heather Locke-Winder  46   22:24  Liverpool            NY 
          2    26 Becky Szyffer         40   25:48  Liverpool            NY 
          3    30 Christine Courtney    45   26:26  Manlius              NY 


                         MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1     6 Geoffrey Rahmer       50   22:27  Rome                 NY 
          2    11 John McEachen         51   23:50  Fulton               NY 
          3    14 Len Barry             58   24:33  Liverpool            NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 59
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    13 Kara Rusch            54   24:04  Hamilton             NY 
          2    46 Karen Beckman         54   29:23  Fayetteville         NY 
          3    51 Betsy Pfohl           59   30:12  Fayetteville         NY 



                         MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    20 Charles Keenen        62   25:01  Elbridge             NY 
          2    33 Leo Berman            71   27:02  Syracuse             NY 
          3    40 Mark Anthony          60   28:17  East Syracuse        NY 


                        FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 99
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
      PLACE O'All NAME                 AGE   TIME   RESIDENCE            ST
--------------------------------------------------------------------------------
          1    29 Susan Kreplin-Michae  65   26:23  Auburn               NY 
          2    34 Kathryn Annan         65   27:07  Syracuse             NY 
          3    52 Anne Austin           62   30:27  Syracuse             NY