THE 127th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                   Buffalo, NY   November 24, 2022

                             Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                         www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                PLACES IN               GUN    GUN      NET    NET
PLACE NAME                          AGE     SEX    &   AGEGROUP         TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  RESIDENCE            ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 William Hilbert                24    M#   1     1/417  M20-24     24:05  4:51     24:05  4:51  Buffalo              NY 
    2 Thomas R. Appenheimer          21    M#   2     2/417  M20-24     24:23  4:55     24:23  4:55  Buffalo              NY 
    3 Lyle O'Brien                   31    M#   3     1/555  M30-34     24:40  4:58     24:39  4:58  Boulder              CO 
    4 Ryan Buzby                     22    M#   4     3/417  M20-24     24:46  4:59     24:45  4:59  Grand Island         NY 
    5 Michael Peppy                  23    M#   5     4/417  M20-24     24:52  5:01     24:51  5:00  Bemus Point          NY 
    6 Joseph Whelan                  32    M#   6     2/555  M30-34     24:55  5:01     24:53  5:01  Webster              NY 
    7 Logan Martineau                23    M#   7     5/417  M20-24     25:22  5:07     25:17  5:06  Virgil               ON 
    8 Grey Conover                   21    M#   8     6/417  M20-24     25:33  5:09     25:31  5:08  Akron                NY 
    9 Kenny Goodfellow               33    M#   9     3/555  M30-34     25:37  5:10     25:37  5:09  Rochester            NY 
   10 Jonathan T. Moote              20    M#  10     7/417  M20-24     25:38  5:10     25:37  5:09  Wilson               NY 
   11 Cole N. Townsend               29    M#  11     1/471  M25-29     25:39  5:10     25:37  5:10  Buffalo              NY 
   12 Jesse Mang                     37    M#  12     1/525  M35-39     25:43  5:11     25:42  5:11  Tarrytown            NY 
   13 Tyler Senall                   22    M#  13     8/417  M20-24     25:52  5:13     25:51  5:12  Fairport             NY 
   14 Dan Giza                       36    M#  14     2/525  M35-39     25:55  5:13     25:54  5:13  Lancaster            NY 
   15 Steven M. Blatto               21    M#  15     9/417  M20-24     25:56  5:13     25:55  5:13  Lancaster            NY 
   16 Sembel Koshi                   22    M#  16    10/417  M20-24     26:03  5:15     25:57  5:14  Buffalo              NY 
   17 Steven Haagsma                 29    M#  17     2/471  M25-29     26:04  5:15     26:03  5:15  Gowanda              NY 
   18 Jared Rogalski                 20    M#  18    11/417  M20-24     26:07  5:16     26:06  5:15  Lancaster            NY 
   19 Patrick Klinger                19    M#  19     1/392  M15-19     26:15  5:17     26:10  5:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
   20 Carter Lipscomb                20    M#  20    12/417  M20-24     26:18  5:18     26:17  5:18  West Union           WV 
   21 Connor Obrien                  21    M#  21    13/417  M20-24     26:20  5:18     26:18  5:18  Hamburg              NY 
   22 Matt Prohaska                  27    M#  22     3/471  M25-29     26:22  5:19     26:22  5:19  Clarence             NY 
   23 John-Louis Pane                30    M#  23     4/555  M30-34     26:22  5:19     26:19  5:18  Washington           DC 
   24 Zack Winnicki                  18    M#  24     2/392  M15-19     26:31  5:21     26:31  5:20  Lancaster            NY 
   25 Ted J. Tomasello               20    M#  25    14/417  M20-24     26:34  5:21     26:29  5:20  East Aurora          NY 
   26 Nate Adams                     18    M#  26     3/392  M15-19     26:36  5:21     26:15  5:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
   27 Anne-Marie Blaney              29    F#   1     1/590  F25-29     26:46  5:23     26:45  5:23  Rochester            MI 
   28 Luke N. Rogers                 31    M#  27     5/555  M30-34     27:05  5:27     27:01  5:27  Buffalo              NY 
   29 Alex Farrell                   31    M#  28     6/555  M30-34     27:07  5:28     27:06  5:27  Buffalo              NY 
   30 Elias Dawli                    30    M#  29     7/555  M30-34     27:08  5:28     27:02  5:27  Buffalo              NY 
   31 Hannah S. Reinhardt            24    F#   2     1/445  F20-24     27:12  5:29     27:12  5:29  Buffalo              NY 
   32 Brody Jones                    18    M#  30     4/392  M15-19     27:18  5:30     27:05  5:27  Holland              NY 
   33 Thomas Flannery                23    M#  31    15/417  M20-24     27:23  5:31     27:21  5:30  Orchard Park         NY 
   34 Peyton Spatorico               18    M#  32     5/392  M15-19     27:25  5:31     27:24  5:31  Lockport             NY 
   35 Nicholas Taboni                23    M#  33    16/417  M20-24     27:27  5:32     27:25  5:31  Buffalo              NY 
   36 Jack Heraty                    20    M#  34    17/417  M20-24     27:33  5:33     27:30  5:32  Orchard Park         NY 
   37 Jeffrey Czyz                   41    M#  35     1/506  M40-44     27:39  5:34     27:39  5:34  Austin               TX 
   38 Corey Brown                    34    M#  36     8/555  M30-34     27:43  5:35     27:42  5:35  Getzville            NY 
   39 David Rappleyea                37    M#  37     3/525  M35-39     27:48  5:36     27:47  5:36  Farmington           NY 
   40 Logan Whittall                 20    M#  38    18/417  M20-24     27:54  5:37     27:48  5:36  Hornell              NY 
   41 Bayley Zubler                  27    M#  39     4/471  M25-29     27:55  5:37     27:54  5:37  West Seneca          NY 
   42 Zak Jantzi                     21    M#  40    19/417  M20-24     27:57  5:38     27:57  5:38  Buffalo              NY 
   43 Jesse J. Osiadlo               39    M#  41     4/525  M35-39     27:58  5:38     27:57  5:38  Buffalo              NY 
   44 Gabrielle Orie                 23    F#   3     2/445  F20-24     27:59  5:38     27:55  5:37  Orchard Park         NY 
   45 Mason J. Allee- Castro         18    M#  42     6/392  M15-19     28:05  5:39     28:01  5:38  Barker               NY 
   46 Henry Peterson                 13    M#  43     1/233  M10-14     28:08  5:40     28:07  5:40  Buffalo              NY 
   47 Henry A. Smith                 19    M#  44     7/392  M15-19     28:18  5:42     28:13  5:41  Lockport             NY 
   48 Timothy J. Buchan              19    M#  45     8/392  M15-19     28:18  5:42     28:11  5:41  Summit               NJ 
   49 Collin McCabe                  22    M#  46    20/417  M20-24     28:23  5:43     28:19  5:42  Newfane              NY 
   50 Brad Heron                     37    M#  47     5/525  M35-39     28:24  5:43     28:18  5:42  Clarence             NY 
   51 Trisha Byler                   38    F#   4     1/529  F35-39     28:26  5:44     28:24  5:43  Honeoye Falls        NY 
   52 Phillip Ceccarelli             21    M#  48    21/417  M20-24     28:28  5:44     28:24  5:43  Buffalo              NY 
   53 Ryan M. Tezak                  17    M#  49     9/392  M15-19     28:31  5:45     28:27  5:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
   54 David Schwinger                20    M#  50    22/417  M20-24     28:32  5:45     28:32  5:45  Buffalo              NY 
   55 Robert Duggan                  35    M#  51     6/525  M35-39     28:32  5:45     28:31  5:45  East Amherst         NY 
   56 Zachary Tomasik                33    M#  52     9/555  M30-34     28:32  5:45     28:25  5:43  Orchard Park         NY 
   57 John McMahon                   56    M#  53     1/309  M55-59     28:34  5:45     28:33  5:45  Buffalo              NY 
   58 Chase Allard                   18    M#  54    10/392  M15-19     28:34  5:45     28:27  5:44  Buffalo              NY 
   59 Alex Hillyard                  20    M#  55    23/417  M20-24     28:39  5:46     28:34  5:45  East Aurora          NY 
   60 Jack M. Lenz                   19    M#  56    11/392  M15-19     28:39  5:46     27:53  5:37  Buffalo              NY 
   61 Alexander Drazic               22    M#  57    24/417  M20-24     28:40  5:46     27:38  5:34  Austin               TX 
   62 Scott Page                     41    M#  58     2/506  M40-44     28:42  5:47     28:41  5:47  Lancaster            NY 
   63 Chloe Scrimgeour               19    F#   5     1/382  F15-19     28:44  5:47     28:41  5:47  West Hartford        CT 
   64 Jason T. Edwards               33    M#  59    10/555  M30-34     28:52  5:49     28:52  5:49  Niagara Falls        NY 
   65 Matt Strasser                  17    M#  60    12/392  M15-19     28:55  5:49     28:44  5:47  Alden                NY 
   66 Eric Soehnlein                 38    M#  61     7/525  M35-39     28:57  5:50     28:54  5:49  Grand Island         NY 
   67 Jenny Keenan                   39    F#   6     2/529  F35-39     28:59  5:50     28:58  5:50  Buffalo              NY 
   68 Jaydan O. Ruble                15    M#  62    13/392  M15-19     29:06  5:52     28:57  5:50  Ransomville          NY 
   69 Kevin Smith                    37    M#  63     8/525  M35-39     29:10  5:52     29:08  5:52  Orchard Park         NY 
   70 Adam Czekanski                 46    M#  64     1/371  M45-49     29:10  5:52     29:00  5:50  Orchard Park         NY 
   71 Ryan Weir                      21    M#  65    25/417  M20-24     29:13  5:53     29:11  5:53  Alfredalfred         NY 
   72 Kimberly Tomasik               30    F#   7     1/668  F30-34     29:14  5:53     29:08  5:52  Orchard Park         NY 
   73 Matthew Dore                   47    M#  66     2/371  M45-49     29:16  5:54     29:16  5:54  Buffalo              NY 
   74 Andrew P. Schwingel            29    M#  67     5/471  M25-29     29:16  5:54     29:09  5:52  Webster              NY 
   75 John M. Bruggman               22    M#  68    26/417  M20-24     29:17  5:54     29:15  5:54  Batavia              NY 
   76 Kelsey Ryan                    35    F#   8     3/529  F35-39     29:19  5:54     29:14  5:53  Buffalo              NY 
   77 Adam Palmer                    34    M#  69    11/555  M30-34     29:23  5:55     29:01  5:51  Stoney Creek         ON 
   78 Luke Wolfling                  29    M#  70     6/471  M25-29     29:24  5:55     29:22  5:55  East Aurora          NY 
   79 Sawyer Almasi                  28    M#  71     7/471  M25-29     29:26  5:56     29:21  5:55  Brooklyn             NY 
   80 Joe Silliman                   47    M#  72     3/371  M45-49     29:27  5:56     29:24  5:55  West Seneca          NY 
   81 Jason Fischer                  33    M#  73    12/555  M30-34     29:28  5:56     29:22  5:55  Rochester            NY 
   82 Pat Emmerling                  24    M#  74    27/417  M20-24     29:29  5:56     29:29  5:56  Orchard Park         NY 
   83 Laura Portis                   35    F#   9     4/529  F35-39     29:30  5:56     29:28  5:56  Boulder              CO 
   84 Ryan Bierl                     33    M#  75    13/555  M30-34     29:32  5:57     29:27  5:56  Buffalo              NY 
   85 Michael Totaro                 24    M#  76    28/417  M20-24     29:37  5:58     29:17  5:54  Orchard Park         NY 
   86 Dominic G. Clementi            21    M#  77    29/417  M20-24     29:46  6:00     29:46  6:00  Gasport              NY 
   87 Joe A. Pivarunas               18    M#  78    14/392  M15-19     29:46  6:00     29:39  5:58  Elma                 NY 
   88 Joseph A. Killian Jr           22    M#  79    30/417  M20-24     29:50  6:01     29:42  5:59  Grand Island         NY 
   89 Lauren Cavaliere               33    F#  10     2/668  F30-34     29:52  6:01     29:50  6:00  Tarrytown            NY 
   90 Daniel Sorge                   19    M#  80    15/392  M15-19     29:53  6:01     29:47  6:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
   91 Gavin Zais                     14    M#  81     2/233  M10-14     29:54  6:01     29:49  6:00  Alexandria           VA 
   92 Danielle N. Orie               23    F#  11     3/445  F20-24     29:54  6:01     29:50  6:00  Orchard Park         NY 
   93 Dale Flanders                  57    M#  82     2/309  M55-59     29:56  6:02     29:54  6:01  Allegany             NY 
   94 Nolan Robillard                19    M#  83    16/392  M15-19     29:59  6:02     29:53  6:01  Hamburg              NY 
   95 Alexander Reynolds             22    M#  84    31/417  M20-24     30:01  6:03     29:57  6:02  Buffalo              NY 
   96 Brandon Feinen                 37    M#  85     9/525  M35-39     30:03  6:03     30:00  6:02  Madison              WI 
   97 Andrew Pfeiffer                33    M#  86    14/555  M30-34     30:04  6:03     30:02  6:03  Williamsville        NY 
   98 Franklin J. Payne              17    M#  87    17/392  M15-19     30:11  6:05     30:10  6:04  Lockport             NY 
   99 Thomas Reid                    17    M#  88    18/392  M15-19     30:13  6:05     30:12  6:05  Lancaster            NY 
  100 Tyler Schott                   18    M#  89    19/392  M15-19     30:23  6:07     30:06  6:04  Derby                NY 
  101 Andrew J. Cancilla             19    M#  90    20/392  M15-19     30:25  6:08     30:15  6:05  Buffalo              NY 
  102 Andrew Core                    17    M#  91    21/392  M15-19     30:28  6:08     29:52  6:01  Orchard Park         NY 
  103 Steven Quinlivan               22    M#  92    32/417  M20-24     30:29  6:08     30:03  6:03  Buffalo              NY 
  104 Alfredo Longo                  47    M#  93     4/371  M45-49     30:29  6:08     30:26  6:08  Williamsville        NY 
  105 Heyang Zhang                   24    M#  94    33/417  M20-24     30:31  6:09     30:22  6:07  Buffalo              NY 
  106 Timothy Lee                    30    M#  95    15/555  M30-34     30:33  6:09     30:19  6:06  Rochester            NY 
  107 Matthew McMahon                37    M#  96    10/525  M35-39     30:34  6:09     30:12  6:05  Grand Island         NY 
  108 Sarah Danner                   29    F#  12     2/590  F25-29     30:36  6:10     30:34  6:09  Gowanda              NY 
  109 Alexandra Duggan               34    F#  13     3/668  F30-34     30:38  6:10     30:37  6:10  East Amherst         NY 
  110 Hunter D. Rautenstrauch        16    M#  97    22/392  M15-19     30:41  6:11     30:33  6:09  West Seneca          NY 
  111 Connor Mangan                  29    M#  98     8/471  M25-29     30:43  6:11     30:14  6:05  Derby                NY 
  112 Ryan Martineau                 34    M#  99    16/555  M30-34     30:44  6:11     30:42  6:11  Williamsville        NY 
  113 Joe Pitzonka                   46    M# 100     5/371  M45-49     30:49  6:12     30:45  6:12  Orchard Park         NY 
  114 Mary Lebrun Schultz            41    F#  14     1/526  F40-44     30:56  6:14     30:53  6:13  Buffalo              NY 
  115 Drew Sullivan                  35    M# 101    11/525  M35-39     30:56  6:14     30:51  6:13  Buffalo              NY 
  116 Marcella Colca                 19    F#  15     2/382  F15-19     30:57  6:14     30:54  6:13  Getzville            NY 
  117 Maxim C. Stinner               15    M# 102    23/392  M15-19     30:58  6:14     30:34  6:09  Buffalo              NY 
  118 Jennifer L. Selig              40    F#  16     2/526  F40-44     31:01  6:15     30:59  6:14  Orchard Park         NY 
  119 Andrew J. Hvisdak              20    M# 103    34/417  M20-24     31:03  6:15     30:56  6:14  Orchard Park         NY 
  120 Neal Krone                     41    M# 104     3/506  M40-44     31:03  6:15     30:45  6:11  Wakeman              OH 
  121 Christian D. Knauss            31    M# 105    17/555  M30-34     31:05  6:15     30:55  6:14  Honolulu             HI 
  122 Galla Koshi                    17    M# 106    24/392  M15-19     31:05  6:16     31:02  6:15  Buffalo              NY 
  123 Aidan L. Preisch               16    M# 107    25/392  M15-19     31:06  6:16     31:05  6:16  Lockport             NY 
  124 Herman J. Anker                30    M# 108    18/555  M30-34     31:07  6:16     30:38  6:10  New York             NY 
  125 John M. Boser                  31    M# 109    19/555  M30-34     31:07  6:16     30:54  6:13  Buffalo              NY 
  126 Mike Gigliotti                 45    M# 110     6/371  M45-49     31:08  6:16     30:02  6:03  Niagara Falls        ON 
  127 Marissa Dressel                30    F#  17     4/668  F30-34     31:09  6:16     30:58  6:14  Buffalo              NY 
  128 Zachary Rodems                 28    M# 111     9/471  M25-29     31:11  6:17     31:05  6:15  Tonawanda            NY 
  129 Keegan J. Foxvog               17    M# 112    26/392  M15-19     31:12  6:17     31:04  6:15  Ransomville          NY 
  130 James Fitzgerald               38    M# 113    12/525  M35-39     31:17  6:18     30:33  6:09  Buffalo              NY 
  131 Laertes C. Cushing             20    M# 114    35/417  M20-24     31:19  6:18     31:14  6:17  Alfred Station       NY 
  132 Christopher Smykal             43    M# 115     4/506  M40-44     31:22  6:19     31:17  6:18  Orchard Park         NY 
  133 Sean Lane                      33    M# 116    20/555  M30-34     31:26  6:20     31:13  6:17  Tampa                FL 
  134 Kassandra J. Nolet             23    F#  18     4/445  F20-24     31:26  6:20     31:23  6:19  Fort Erie            ON 
  135 Fiona M. Murphy                16    F#  19     3/382  F15-19     31:28  6:20     31:24  6:19  Amherst              NY 
  136 Will Chubb                     18    M# 117    27/392  M15-19     31:29  6:20     31:28  6:20  Akron                NY 
  137 Sam Young                      29    M# 118    10/471  M25-29     31:33  6:21     30:26  6:08  Welland              ON 
  138 Andrew Denial                  16    M# 119    28/392  M15-19     31:43  6:23     31:36  6:22  Saranac              NY 
  139 Jim Figler                     58    M# 120     3/309  M55-59     31:44  6:23     31:40  6:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  140 Shannon Zugelder               14    F#  20     1/218  F10-14     31:49  6:24     31:48  6:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
  141 Bailey Gostomski               22    F#  21     5/445  F20-24     31:49  6:24     31:42  6:23  Bath                 NY 
  142 Andrew Macdonald               32    M# 121    21/555  M30-34     31:51  6:25     31:43  6:23  Hamburg              NY 
  143 Emma Grzebinski                20    F#  22     6/445  F20-24     31:56  6:26     31:52  6:25  West Seneca          NY 
  144 Brian Thomson                  33    M# 122    22/555  M30-34     31:57  6:26     31:50  6:25  Washington           DC 
  145 Ryan Perry                     30    M# 123    23/555  M30-34     31:57  6:26     31:44  6:23  Amherst              NY 
  146 Kreig P. Roche                 32    M# 124    24/555  M30-34     31:58  6:26     31:49  6:24  Clarence             NY 
  147 Paul Noe                       63    M# 125     1/278  M60-64     31:58  6:26     31:57  6:26  Buffalo              NY 
  148 Jimmy Zugelder                 12    M# 126     3/233  M10-14     32:00  6:27     31:58  6:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
  149 John Sturm                     40    M# 127     5/506  M40-44     32:00  6:27     31:50  6:25  Alexandria           VA 
  150 Charlie Lotempio               45    M# 128     7/371  M45-49     32:01  6:27     31:54  6:25  Rochester            NY 
  151 Ryan Vanderlip                 16    M# 129    29/392  M15-19     32:02  6:27     31:55  6:26  Buffalo              NY 
  152 Ian Johnson                    19    M# 130    30/392  M15-19     32:03  6:27     31:58  6:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
  153 Alanna M. Kramer               23    F#  23     7/445  F20-24     32:03  6:27     31:59  6:26  East Amherst         NY 
  154 James Hoffman                  19    M# 131    31/392  M15-19     32:04  6:27     31:56  6:26  Hamburg              NY 
  155 Ciaran Williams                38    M# 132    13/525  M35-39     32:05  6:28     31:58  6:26  Buffalo              NY 
  156 Matt Karlins                   27    M# 133    11/471  M25-29     32:07  6:28     31:57  6:26  Boston               MA 
  157 Dan Jones                      26    M# 134    12/471  M25-29     32:07  6:28     31:56  6:26  Newport              KY 
  158 Jack W. Stanford               15    M# 135    32/392  M15-19     32:08  6:28     31:34  6:21  Buffalo              NY 
  159 James Waldron                  62    M# 136     2/278  M60-64     32:08  6:28     32:06  6:28  Buffalo              NY 
  160 Jason J. Kohlbacher            38    M# 137    14/525  M35-39     32:09  6:28     32:06  6:28  Grand Island         NY 
  161 Megan Caltagirone              24    F#  24     8/445  F20-24     32:10  6:29     31:52  6:25  Detroit              MI 
  162 Amy Trabert                    26    F#  25     3/590  F25-29     32:11  6:29     32:09  6:28  Buffalo              NY 
  163 Roger King                     37    M# 138    15/525  M35-39     32:16  6:30     32:11  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  164 Ian Shear                      18    M# 139    33/392  M15-19     32:17  6:30     32:12  6:29  East Amherst         NY 
  165 Tim J. Lukasik                 15    M# 140    34/392  M15-19     32:18  6:30     32:16  6:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
  166 Nick Nichter                   30    M# 141    25/555  M30-34     32:18  6:30     32:10  6:29  Cheektowaga          NY 
  167 Daniel W. Luongo               27    M# 142    13/471  M25-29     32:19  6:31     32:12  6:29  Washington           DC 
  168 Sam Legierski                  64    M# 143     3/278  M60-64     32:23  6:31     32:20  6:31  Buffalo              NY 
  169 Brian Borawski                 39    M# 144    16/525  M35-39     32:25  6:32     32:04  6:27  Clarence Center      NY 
  170 Luke Bryan                     24    M# 145    36/417  M20-24     32:27  6:32     31:52  6:25  Daytona Beach        FL 
  171 Peter Sandrian                 42    M# 146     6/506  M40-44     32:28  6:32     32:19  6:30  Pittsburgh           PA 
  172 Amy McMahon                    54    F#  26     1/326  F50-54     32:31  6:33     32:28  6:32  Williamsville        NY 
  173 Andrew Pilling                 31    M# 147    26/555  M30-34     32:33  6:33     32:19  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  174 X Hann                         46    M# 148     8/371  M45-49     32:35  6:34     32:31  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  175 Karsten Homer                  14    M# 149     4/233  M10-14     32:35  6:34     32:31  6:33  Orchard Park         NY 
  176 Jude McCadden                  48    M# 150     9/371  M45-49     32:35  6:34     32:32  6:33  Tonawanda            NY 
  177 Jennifer Liaros                39    F#  27     5/529  F35-39     32:36  6:34     32:33  6:33  Lancaster            NY 
  178 Ryan Prevost                   28    M# 151    14/471  M25-29     32:43  6:35     32:39  6:34  Buffalo              NY 
  179 Henry Richards                 16    M# 152    35/392  M15-19     32:46  6:36     32:06  6:28  Buffalo              NY 
  180 Nicholas Stirling              38    M# 153    17/525  M35-39     32:50  6:37     31:40  6:23  Union                ME 
  181 John C. Orie                   26    M# 154    15/471  M25-29     32:51  6:37     32:23  6:31  Orchard Park         NY 
  182 Martha Snyder                  43    F#  28     3/526  F40-44     32:52  6:37     32:18  6:30  Slingerlands         NY 
  183 Ryan P. Candia                 45    M# 155    10/371  M45-49     32:53  6:37     32:41  6:35  Warwick              NY 
  184 Andrew O'Dell                  16    M# 156    36/392  M15-19     32:54  6:37     32:40  6:35  Lockport             NY 
  185 Skip Kunecki                   33    M# 157    27/555  M30-34     32:54  6:38     32:39  6:35  Fairport             NY 
  186 Michael Gregoire               15    M# 158    37/392  M15-19     32:54  6:38     31:50  6:25  Buffalo              NY 
  187 Jake Kuebel                    22    M# 159    37/417  M20-24     32:55  6:38     32:34  6:34  Rochester            NY 
  188 Zachary Porter                 21    M# 160    38/417  M20-24     32:56  6:38     32:56  6:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
  189 Aj Joslin                      27    M# 161    16/471  M25-29     32:56  6:38     32:46  6:36  Redondo Beach        CA 
  190 Ryan R. Kawalerski             25    M# 162    17/471  M25-29     32:57  6:38     32:32  6:33  Elma                 NY 
  191 Peter Grabowski                40    M# 163     7/506  M40-44     32:58  6:38     32:50  6:37  Toano                VA 
  192 James Ciliberto                52    M# 164     1/368  M50-54     33:00  6:39     32:57  6:38  Buffalo              NY 
  193 Jen Grant                      27    F#  29     4/590  F25-29     33:01  6:39     32:29  6:32  Buffalo              NY 
  194 Alison N. Pepero               29    F#  30     5/590  F25-29     33:01  6:39     32:36  6:34  Orchard Park         NY 
  195 Brenden Bove                   18    M# 165    38/392  M15-19     33:01  6:39     32:14  6:29  East Aurora          NY 
  196 Nicholas Pugliese              32    M# 166    28/555  M30-34     33:01  6:39     32:44  6:35  Rochester            NY 
  197 David MacVittie                65    M# 167     1/195  M65-69     33:02  6:39     32:57  6:38  Buffalo              NY 
  198 Anthony R. Cinotti             27    M# 168    18/471  M25-29     33:03  6:39     32:59  6:39  East Aurora          NY 
  199 Geoffrey H. Buchan             54    M# 169     2/368  M50-54     33:03  6:39     32:55  6:38  Summit               NJ 
  200 Donald R. Yung                 28    M# 170    19/471  M25-29     33:06  6:40     32:58  6:38  Brooklyn             NY 
  201 Michael T. Breth               17    M# 171    39/392  M15-19     33:06  6:40     31:53  6:25  Orchard Park         NY 
  202 Kylie J. Bowman                16    F#  31     4/382  F15-19     33:07  6:40     32:51  6:37  Newfane              NY 
  203 Chase Stanczewski              14    M# 172     5/233  M10-14     33:08  6:40     32:56  6:38  East Aurora          NY 
  204 Peter Galbo                    30    M# 173    29/555  M30-34     33:09  6:40     33:06  6:40  New York City        NY 
  205 Nathan A. Jachlewski           16    M# 174    40/392  M15-19     33:09  6:40     30:08  6:04  West Seneca          NY 
  206 Rachel Galbo                   30    F#  32     5/668  F30-34     33:09  6:41     33:06  6:40  New York             NY 
  207 Paul Donnelly                  39    M# 175    18/525  M35-39     33:17  6:42     33:13  6:41  Minneapolis          MN 
  208 Kasey Nuhfer                   29    F#  33     6/590  F25-29     33:18  6:42     33:00  6:39  Holland              NY 
  209 David Vinehout                 39    M# 176    19/525  M35-39     33:19  6:43     32:56  6:38  Syracuse             NY 
  210 Rob Goodwin                    37    M# 177    20/525  M35-39     33:20  6:43     32:59  6:38  Williamsville        NY 
  211 Kira Wolf                      28    F#  34     7/590  F25-29     33:22  6:43     33:17  6:42  Buffalo              NY 
  212 Peter Mangan                   28    M# 178    20/471  M25-29     33:23  6:43     33:07  6:40  Derby                NY 
  213 David Pecenco                  46    M# 179    11/371  M45-49     33:24  6:44     32:43  6:35  Clarence             NY 
  214 James R. Eagan                 20    M# 180    39/417  M20-24     33:26  6:44     33:13  6:41  Buffalo              NY 
  215 Matthew Riley                  21    M# 181    40/417  M20-24     33:27  6:44     33:10  6:41  Buffalo              NY 
  216 Nicholas Burger                35    M# 182    21/525  M35-39     33:28  6:44     33:10  6:41  Syracuse             NY 
  217 Matthew Gullo                  17    M# 183    41/392  M15-19     33:28  6:44     33:16  6:42  Lancaster            NY 
  218 Otto Spielberger               16    M# 184    42/392  M15-19     33:31  6:45     33:05  6:40  Colden               NY 
  219 Ryan M. McGee                  44    M# 185     8/506  M40-44     33:31  6:45     33:16  6:42  Buffalo              NY 
  220 Lachlan Doust                  22    M# 186    41/417  M20-24     33:33  6:45     33:20  6:43  Buffalo              NY 
  221 Jerry Rivas                    39    M# 187    22/525  M35-39     33:33  6:45     32:55  6:38  Buffalo              NY 
  222 Thomas Nuhfer                  30    M# 188    30/555  M30-34     33:33  6:45     33:15  6:42  Holland              NY 
  223 Justin Fadem                   42    M# 189     9/506  M40-44     33:35  6:46     33:16  6:42  Williamsville        NY 
  224 James Starkey                  37    M# 190    23/525  M35-39     33:36  6:46     33:23  6:43  Hamburg              NY 
  225 Jared A. Murray                23    M# 191    42/417  M20-24     33:37  6:46     32:52  6:37  Sanborn              NY 
  226 Conor W. Tyree                 15    M# 192    43/392  M15-19     33:39  6:47     33:15  6:42  Tonawanda            NY 
  227 Abby Jantzi                    22    F#  35     9/445  F20-24     33:39  6:47     33:33  6:45  Buffalo              NY 
  228 Matthew Blaszak                31    M# 193    31/555  M30-34     33:39  6:47     32:33  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  229 Kyla Eisman                    18    F#  36     5/382  F15-19     33:40  6:47     33:38  6:46  Lancaster            NY 
  230 Aiden McNamara                 20    M# 194    43/417  M20-24     33:41  6:47     33:35  6:46  Buffalo              NY 
  231 Justin Brown                   42    M# 195    10/506  M40-44     33:44  6:47     33:34  6:46  Buffalo              NY 
  232 Eli W. Kiddy                   15    M# 196    44/392  M15-19     33:46  6:48     33:23  6:43  Buffalo              NY 
  233 Tristan A. Vargo               19    M# 197    45/392  M15-19     33:46  6:48     32:27  6:32  East Aurora          NY 
  234 Steven A. Eicheldinger         37    M# 198    24/525  M35-39     33:49  6:49     32:25  6:32  West Seneca          NY 
  235 Sean F. O'Meara                21    M# 199    44/417  M20-24     33:50  6:49     33:00  6:39  Hamburg              NY 
  236 Jay Johnson                    46    M# 200    12/371  M45-49     33:53  6:49     33:46  6:48  Amherst              NY 
  237 Alex Rundquist                 22    M# 201    45/417  M20-24     33:53  6:49     33:21  6:43  Elma                 NY 
  238 Stephen Evans                  55    M# 202     4/309  M55-59     33:53  6:49     32:34  6:34  Toronto              ON 
  239 Joshua Voorhees                41    M# 203    11/506  M40-44     33:54  6:50     33:43  6:47  Boston               MA 
  240 Jake Sigeti                    20    M# 204    46/417  M20-24     33:55  6:50     33:20  6:43  East Aurora          NY 
  241 Katy Canty                     38    F#  37     6/529  F35-39     33:57  6:50     33:50  6:49  Amherst              NY 
  242 Rusty Edwards                  40    M# 205    12/506  M40-44     33:58  6:50     33:34  6:46  Buffalo              NY 
  243 Robert J. Ward                 30    M# 206    32/555  M30-34     33:59  6:51     33:59  6:51  East Aurora          NY 
  244 Colin Kobielski                16    M# 207    46/392  M15-19     34:00  6:51     33:49  6:49  Williamsville        NY 
  245 Stirling Cobb                  32    M# 208    33/555  M30-34     34:00  6:51     32:45  6:36  Jackson              WY 
  246 Ken Sansone                    44    M# 209    13/506  M40-44     34:01  6:51     33:39  6:47  Lancaster            NY 
  247 Donovan Y. Rebbechi            49    M# 210    13/371  M45-49     34:02  6:51     33:57  6:50  Penn Valley          PA 
  248 Raymond P. Sambrotto           21    M# 211    47/417  M20-24     34:03  6:51     33:21  6:43  Amherst              NY 
  249 Ava Cavatassi                  24    F#  38    10/445  F20-24     34:03  6:51     33:56  6:50  Rochester            NY 
  250 Peter Wickman                  37    M# 212    25/525  M35-39     34:03  6:51     33:17  6:42  Buffalo              NY 
  251 Sam Palma                      34    F#  39     6/668  F30-34     34:04  6:52     33:53  6:49  Buffalo              NY 
  252 Stephanie Forbes               23    F#  40    11/445  F20-24     34:06  6:52     32:21  6:31  Amherst              NY 
  253 Raymond Simpson                58    M# 213     5/309  M55-59     34:07  6:52     34:07  6:52  Toronto              ON 
  254 Ryan Rajapkse                  19    M# 214    47/392  M15-19     34:07  6:52     34:03  6:51  Clarence             NY 
  255 Kenny J. Trometer              20    M# 215    48/417  M20-24     34:08  6:52     33:28  6:44  Lancaster            NY 
  256 Derrick H. Knighton            24    M# 216    49/417  M20-24     34:09  6:53     33:13  6:41  Hamburg              NY 
  257 Camron Walsh                   20    M# 217    50/417  M20-24     34:10  6:53     33:27  6:44  Lake View            NY 
  258 Jacob Duvall                   43    M# 218    14/506  M40-44     34:10  6:53     34:03  6:51  Rushford             NY 
  259 Justin Wainwright              33    M# 219    34/555  M30-34     34:11  6:53     33:32  6:45  Buffalo              NY 
  260 Jack Hennessey                 23    M# 220    51/417  M20-24     34:12  6:53     34:02  6:51  Chicago              IL 
  261 Noah R. Kaczmarek              22    M# 221    52/417  M20-24     34:12  6:53     32:35  6:34  Depew                NY 
  262 Jaci Wallace                   24    F#  41    12/445  F20-24     34:14  6:54     33:58  6:50  Alden                NY 
  263 Fred Jackson                   36    M# 222    26/525  M35-39     34:16  6:54     33:21  6:43  Pittsburgh           PA 
  264 James Longo                    26    M# 223    21/471  M25-29     34:16  6:54     31:13  6:17  Blue Hill            ME 
  265 Mary P. Lawrence               44    F#  42     4/526  F40-44     34:16  6:54     34:14  6:54  East Aurora          NY 
  266 Adrian Hamouda                 29    M# 224    22/471  M25-29     34:18  6:54     32:17  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  267 Daniel Brinkerhoff             49    M# 225    14/371  M45-49     34:19  6:55     34:05  6:52  Clarence Center      NY 
  268 Emma Cain                      19    F#  43     6/382  F15-19     34:19  6:55     33:40  6:47  Lockport             NY 
  269 Dan Fleming                    26    M# 226    23/471  M25-29     34:21  6:55     32:06  6:28  Depew                NY 
  270 Liam A. Winiewicz              16    M# 227    48/392  M15-19     34:22  6:55     34:08  6:52  Orchard Park         NY 
  271 Alex Tomasik                   30    M# 228    35/555  M30-34     34:22  6:55     34:07  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  272 Jeffrey Gubala                 41    M# 229    15/506  M40-44     34:24  6:56     34:15  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  273 David Nemoto Jr.               22    M# 230    53/417  M20-24     34:24  6:56     33:36  6:46  Houston              TX 
  274 Gregory Coleman                32    M# 231    36/555  M30-34     34:25  6:56     34:25  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  275 Matthew Gartland               17    M# 232    49/392  M15-19     34:26  6:56     34:23  6:55  Buffalo              NY 
  276 Sarah Mruk                     19    F#  44     7/382  F15-19     34:28  6:56     34:17  6:54  West Seneca          NY 
  277 Esther Kendall                 34    F#  45     7/668  F30-34     34:29  6:57     33:49  6:49  Silverthorne         CO 
  278 Mark W. Bugenhagen             16    M# 233    50/392  M15-19     34:30  6:57     34:03  6:51  North Collins        NY 
  279 Sebastian Q. Balfe             17    M# 234    51/392  M15-19     34:30  6:57     32:15  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  280 Alex D. Bevacqua               34    M# 235    37/555  M30-34     34:32  6:57     33:56  6:50  Lewiston             NY 
  281 Megan McGrath                  38    F#  46     7/529  F35-39     34:32  6:57     34:02  6:51  Virginia Beach       VA 
  282 Leah Kohlbacher                28    F#  47     8/590  F25-29     34:32  6:57     34:29  6:57  Chaffee              NY 
  283 Stephen Geise                  16    M# 236    52/392  M15-19     34:36  6:58     34:08  6:52  Ithaca               NY 
  284 Andrew S. Hutchins             33    M# 237    38/555  M30-34     34:38  6:58     33:08  6:40  Colden               NY 
  285 Emily Zajdel                   21    F#  48    13/445  F20-24     34:44  7:00     33:22  6:43  Orchard Park         NY 
  286 Chris Mekelburg                34    M# 238    39/555  M30-34     34:45  7:00     34:39  6:59  Kenmore              NY 
  287 Jenna Piechowicz               42    F#  49     5/526  F40-44     34:46  7:00     34:44  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  288 Ryan Begany                    34    M# 239    40/555  M30-34     34:47  7:00     32:12  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  289 Annie Ball                     39    F#  50     8/529  F35-39     34:49  7:01     34:06  6:52  Wellsville           NY 
  290 Owen H. Block                  18    M# 240    53/392  M15-19     34:50  7:01     34:30  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  291 Devin R. Grosko                17    M# 241    54/392  M15-19     34:52  7:01     33:52  6:49  Silver Spring        MD 
  292 Val Malia-Martin               34    F#  51     8/668  F30-34     34:52  7:01     34:46  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  293 Debra Vertoske                 45    F#  52     1/368  F45-49     34:53  7:02     34:51  7:01  Lancaster            NY 
  294 James Eagan                    50    M# 242     3/368  M50-54     34:55  7:02     34:18  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  295 John Mangione                  60    M# 243     4/278  M60-64     34:56  7:02     34:41  6:59  East Amherst         NY 
  296 Michelle Sandrian              40    F#  53     6/526  F40-44     34:57  7:02     34:48  7:00  Pittsburgh           PA 
  297 Colin Sutker                   39    M# 244    27/525  M35-39     34:58  7:02     34:39  6:59  Nashville            TN 
  298 Kory K. Roche                  32    M# 245    41/555  M30-34     34:59  7:03     33:14  6:42  Clarence             NY 
  299 Kyle S. Hamrock                22    M# 246    54/417  M20-24     34:59  7:03     32:22  6:31  Fairfax              VA 
  300 Cameron Townsend               55    M# 247     6/309  M55-59     35:01  7:03     34:57  7:02  Buffalo              NY 
  301 Peter Schaffstall              57    M# 248     7/309  M55-59     35:01  7:03     34:37  6:58  Lake View            NY 
  302 Trey Gardner                   53    M# 249     4/368  M50-54     35:04  7:04     35:02  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  303 Chris Kudla                    39    M# 250    28/525  M35-39     35:04  7:04     33:39  6:47  Vashon               WA 
  304 Angela Lawrence                38    F#  54     9/529  F35-39     35:04  7:04     33:40  6:47  Ardrossan            AB 
  305 Derek J. Carden                39    M# 251    29/525  M35-39     35:06  7:04     33:32  6:45  Youngstown           NY 
  306 Charlie Kwitchoff              24    M# 252    55/417  M20-24     35:06  7:04     34:11  6:53  Boston               MA 
  307 Lisa M. Musacchio              31    F#  55     9/668  F30-34     35:07  7:04     33:38  6:46  Sykesville           MD 
  308 Andrew Fanizzi                 49    M# 253    15/371  M45-49     35:08  7:04     34:05  6:52  Lewiston             NY 
  309 Elizabeth Neel                 37    F#  56    10/529  F35-39     35:09  7:05     34:02  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  310 Michael Kraus                  40    M# 254    16/506  M40-44     35:10  7:05     34:48  7:01  Tonawanda            NY 
  311 Amy Defelice                   40    F#  57     7/526  F40-44     35:11  7:05     34:58  7:02  Holmdel              NJ 
  312 Rob Julian                     40    M# 255    17/506  M40-44     35:12  7:05     35:09  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  313 Daniel Cotter                  45    M# 256    16/371  M45-49     35:14  7:06     34:46  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  314 Michael Werneiwski             35    M# 257    30/525  M35-39     35:15  7:06     33:29  6:44  San Francisco        CA 
  315 Kennedy Quinlan                21    F#  58    14/445  F20-24     35:16  7:06     34:40  6:59  Morgantown           WV 
  316 Luca S. Lamastra               14    M# 258     6/233  M10-14     35:18  7:06     35:04  7:04  Rocky River          OH 
  317 Loren Pilcher                  34    M# 259    42/555  M30-34     35:18  7:06     35:11  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  318 William R. Barclay             32    M# 260    43/555  M30-34     35:19  7:07     34:21  6:55  Dorchester           MA 
  319 Shea Powell                    42    F#  59     8/526  F40-44     35:20  7:07     34:09  6:53  Union                ME 
  320 Juliana Dudziak                20    F#  60    15/445  F20-24     35:20  7:07     32:32  6:33  Sharon               MA 
  321 Mary Miller                    41    F#  61     9/526  F40-44     35:20  7:07     35:06  7:04  Amherst              NY 
  322 Anthony V. Cinotti             49    M# 261    17/371  M45-49     35:22  7:07     35:18  7:06  East Aurora          NY 
  323 Morgan Bremer                  23    F#  62    16/445  F20-24     35:24  7:08     34:33  6:57  East Aurora          NY 
  324 Benjamin Ezard                 27    M# 262    24/471  M25-29     35:24  7:08     34:28  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  325 Nathan Czopp                   16    M# 263    55/392  M15-19     35:25  7:08     34:55  7:02  Akron                NY 
  326 Vincent Bevilacqua             38    M# 264    31/525  M35-39     35:26  7:08     34:50  7:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
  327 Celia Seigers                  33    F#  63    10/668  F30-34     35:26  7:08     33:02  6:39  Oneonta              NY 
  328 Paul Pulinski                  58    M# 265     8/309  M55-59     35:28  7:08     35:25  7:08  Williamsville        NY 
  329 Jayden Bruzgul                 15    M# 266    56/392  M15-19     35:28  7:09     34:46  7:00  Orchard Park         NY 
  330 Lainie Smith                   18    F#  64     8/382  F15-19     35:29  7:09     34:54  7:02  Lancaster            NY 
  331 William Maher                  52    M# 267     5/368  M50-54     35:32  7:09     35:10  7:05  Bowmansville         NY 
  332 Cedric Gousseau                27    M# 268    25/471  M25-29     35:32  7:09     35:17  7:06  New York             NY 
  333 Ryan Gardner                   42    M# 269    18/506  M40-44     35:33  7:09     34:58  7:02  Hinesburg            VT 
  334 Blake Walsh                    42    M# 270    19/506  M40-44     35:33  7:10     34:57  7:02  Buffalo              NY 
  335 Jack C. Deluca                 15    M# 271    57/392  M15-19     35:38  7:11     34:58  7:02  East Amherst         NY 
  336 Nick J. D'Amico                22    M# 272    56/417  M20-24     35:39  7:11     34:22  6:55  Buffalo              NY 
  337 Michael D. Wittliff            34    M# 273    44/555  M30-34     35:39  7:11     35:18  7:07  Bow                  NH 
  338 Tj Gray                        50    M# 274     6/368  M50-54     35:40  7:11     33:56  6:50  Lockport             NY 
  339 Jacinta M. Ramirez             47    F#  65     2/368  F45-49     35:40  7:11     35:30  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  340 Jeffrey Dibble                 32    M# 275    45/555  M30-34     35:41  7:11     34:40  6:59  Corfu                NY 
  341 Austin Cobb                    30    M# 276    46/555  M30-34     35:45  7:12     34:30  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  342 Casey Glynn                    16    M# 277    58/392  M15-19     35:46  7:12     35:32  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  343 Dan Finkel                     46    M# 278    18/371  M45-49     35:47  7:12     35:40  7:11  Dedham               MA 
  344 Taylor Ebsary                  34    M# 279    47/555  M30-34     35:47  7:12     34:46  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  345 Artie Kwitchoff                56    M# 280     9/309  M55-59     35:47  7:12     35:09  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  346 Wendy Guyker                   42    F#  66    10/526  F40-44     35:48  7:12     35:37  7:10  Williamsville        NY 
  347 Aubrey Bottoms                 45    F#  67     3/368  F45-49     35:48  7:13     35:20  7:07  Williamsville        NY 
  348 John Colson                    46    M# 281    19/371  M45-49     35:48  7:13     35:17  7:06  Western Springs      IL 
  349 Art Michalek                   40    M# 282    20/506  M40-44     35:49  7:13     35:22  7:07  Potsdam              NY 
  350 David Starck                   54    M# 283     7/368  M50-54     35:50  7:13     35:48  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  351 Patrick Sullivan               30    M# 284    48/555  M30-34     35:52  7:13     34:47  7:00  Orchard Park         NY 
  352 David Ladori                   44    M# 285    21/506  M40-44     36:00  7:15     34:16  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  353 Ike Erb                        51    M# 286     8/368  M50-54     36:00  7:15     35:08  7:04  Cincinnati           OH 
  354 Mia I. Servis                  17    F#  68     9/382  F15-19     36:01  7:15     35:28  7:09  Clarence             NY 
  355 Timothy Callan                 50    M# 287     9/368  M50-54     36:02  7:15     35:55  7:14  Kenmore              NY 
  356 Daniel L. Rodems               57    M# 288    10/309  M55-59     36:03  7:15     35:48  7:12  Clarence Center      NY 
  357 Sean M. Killian                16    M# 289    59/392  M15-19     36:05  7:16     33:02  6:39  Buffalo              NY 
  358 Michelle Hazelton              38    F#  69    11/529  F35-39     36:05  7:16     35:58  7:14  Fort Lauderdale      FL 
  359 Allayva Stier                  34    F#  70    11/668  F30-34     36:06  7:16     35:55  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  360 Joseph Zbytek                  32    M# 290    49/555  M30-34     36:07  7:16     35:36  7:10  Depew                NY 
  361 William Mangan                 25    M# 291    26/471  M25-29     36:07  7:16     35:43  7:12  Derby                NY 
  362 Turner P. Dirrigl              23    M# 292    57/417  M20-24     36:08  7:16     35:24  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  363 James Kistner                  55    M# 293    11/309  M55-59     36:08  7:17     35:45  7:12  Depew                NY 
  364 Matthew J. Rollo               36    M# 294    32/525  M35-39     36:09  7:17     35:36  7:10  Buffalo              NY 
  365 Kylie R. Davis                 15    F#  71    10/382  F15-19     36:12  7:17     36:02  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  366 Mark J. Musolino               49    M# 295    20/371  M45-49     36:12  7:17     36:08  7:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
  367 John Kuhns                     40    M# 296    22/506  M40-44     36:13  7:18     35:04  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  368 Adam Funke                     35    M# 297    33/525  M35-39     36:14  7:18     35:25  7:08  Orchard Park         NY 
  369 Mark Czopp                     44    M# 298    23/506  M40-44     36:15  7:18     35:45  7:12  Akron                NY 
  370 Daryl Greene                   43    M# 299    24/506  M40-44     36:15  7:18     35:45  7:12  Grand Island         NY 
  371 Kenneth Muhlenbeck             50    M# 300    10/368  M50-54     36:15  7:18     35:38  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  372 Laura Donnelly                 35    F#  72    12/529  F35-39     36:15  7:18     35:46  7:12  Minneapolis          MN 
  373 Jack Donohue                   14    M# 301     7/233  M10-14     36:16  7:18     35:28  7:08  West Seneca          NY 
  374 James Nunciato                 36    M# 302    34/525  M35-39     36:17  7:18     36:00  7:15  Brooklyn             NY 
  375 David S. Robinson              61    M# 303     5/278  M60-64     36:19  7:19     36:11  7:17  East Aurora          NY 
  376 Joseph Hughes                  35    M# 304    35/525  M35-39     36:20  7:19     35:54  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  377 Jared Quinn                    30    M# 305    50/555  M30-34     36:20  7:19     33:24  6:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
  378 James Tretter                  36    M# 306    36/525  M35-39     36:21  7:19     36:15  7:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
  379 David Harling                  16    M# 307    60/392  M15-19     36:21  7:19     36:10  7:17  Eden                 NY 
  380 Keith Kuwik                    46    M# 308    21/371  M45-49     36:22  7:19     35:40  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  381 Ron Lemmon                     65    M# 309     2/195  M65-69     36:22  7:19     36:12  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  382 Chris Roberson                 43    M# 310    25/506  M40-44     36:24  7:20     35:27  7:08  Indianapolis         IN 
  383 Gregory Pivarunas              34    M# 311    51/555  M30-34     36:24  7:20     35:44  7:12  Lancaster            NY 
  384 Evan Myers                     36    M# 312    37/525  M35-39     36:26  7:20     34:53  7:02  Penfield             NY 
  385 Stewart Grisante               33    M# 313    52/555  M30-34     36:26  7:20     35:48  7:13  Ridgewood            NJ 
  386 Brooklyn Battison              29    F#  73     9/590  F25-29     36:27  7:20     35:18  7:07  Welland              ON 
  387 Evan Smith                     16    M# 314    61/392  M15-19     36:28  7:21     35:54  7:14  Lancaster            NY 
  388 Adam Douglas                   54    M# 315    11/368  M50-54     36:29  7:21     36:26  7:20  East Amherst         NY 
  389 Faith Hessler                  29    F#  74    10/590  F25-29     36:29  7:21     36:19  7:19  East Aurora          NY 
  390 Sam Kinerk                     24    M# 316    58/417  M20-24     36:29  7:21     35:48  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  391 Jacob Bauer                    29    M# 317    27/471  M25-29     36:29  7:21     31:58  6:26  Buffalo              NY 
  392 Mark Morgan                    68    M# 318     3/195  M65-69     36:29  7:21     36:17  7:18  Hamburg              NY 
  393 Joseph M. Stevenson            44    M# 319    26/506  M40-44     36:31  7:21     36:10  7:17  Geneseo              NY 
  394 Joshua J. Ward                 23    M# 320    59/417  M20-24     36:31  7:21     36:18  7:18  East Aurora          NY 
  395 Scott Kocher                   52    M# 321    12/368  M50-54     36:32  7:21     36:15  7:18  Falls Church         VA 
  396 Michael M. Kane                34    M# 322    53/555  M30-34     36:33  7:21     35:15  7:06  East Amherst         NY 
  397 Charlie Brancato               15    M# 323    62/392  M15-19     36:34  7:22     35:28  7:08  Clarence             NY 
  398 David Melohusky                59    M# 324    12/309  M55-59     36:34  7:22     36:26  7:20  Derby                NY 
  399 Trevor S. Furminger            16    M# 325    63/392  M15-19     36:34  7:22     35:27  7:08  Lancaster            NY 
  400 Kevin Tracy                    54    M# 326    13/368  M50-54     36:34  7:22     35:18  7:06  Whitesboro           NY 
  401 Dylan Duguay                   14    M# 327     8/233  M10-14     36:35  7:22     35:14  7:06  Kalamazoo            MI 
  402 Conor Vanderlip                18    M# 328    64/392  M15-19     36:36  7:22     36:26  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  403 Christine Quenneville          59    F#  75     1/273  F55-59     36:36  7:22     36:28  7:20  East Amherst         NY 
  404 Emily G. Priset                14    F#  76     2/218  F10-14     36:36  7:22     36:24  7:20  Clarence             NY 
  405 Isaac A. Cannizzaro            14    M# 329     9/233  M10-14     36:37  7:22     36:25  7:20  Akron                NY 
  406 Sherab Melvin                  57    F#  77     2/273  F55-59     36:37  7:22     36:28  7:21  Toronto              ON 
  407 Justin Sagasta                 25    M# 330    28/471  M25-29     36:37  7:22     35:32  7:09  Tonawanda            NY 
  408 Laura Timms                    44    F#  78    11/526  F40-44     36:38  7:23     36:09  7:17  Orchard Park         NY 
  409 Anna Hourihan                  30    F#  79    12/668  F30-34     36:38  7:23     34:27  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  410 Grant Beasley                  12    M# 331    10/233  M10-14     36:40  7:23     33:46  6:48  Dover                MA 
  411 Rebecca Keable                 30    F#  80    13/668  F30-34     36:40  7:23     35:56  7:14  Brooklyn             NY 
  412 Noah F. Furminger              15    M# 332    65/392  M15-19     36:40  7:23     35:34  7:10  Clarence             NY 
  413 Nicholas Kocur                 31    M# 333    54/555  M30-34     36:42  7:23     35:31  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  414 John M. Archie                 26    M# 334    29/471  M25-29     36:42  7:23     33:44  6:48  Oreland              PA 
  415 Benjamin Gerhardt              47    M# 335    22/371  M45-49     36:44  7:24     36:21  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  416 Terry Sweeney                  67    M# 336     4/195  M65-69     36:45  7:24     36:35  7:22  Alden                NY 
  417 Karen Grabowski                38    F#  81    13/529  F35-39     36:45  7:24     36:19  7:19  Toano                VA 
  418 Josh D. Serure                 21    M# 337    60/417  M20-24     36:45  7:24     36:16  7:18  Dix Hills            NY 
  419 Melissa Subjeck                41    F#  82    12/526  F40-44     36:46  7:24     36:23  7:20  Elma                 NY 
  420 Dean Tomlinson                 46    M# 338    23/371  M45-49     36:46  7:24     36:28  7:21  Orchard Park         NY 
  421 Alan Jaenecke                  57    M# 339    13/309  M55-59     36:47  7:24     36:38  7:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
  422 Chris Wrisley                  53    M# 340    14/368  M50-54     36:50  7:25     36:39  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  423 Rob Hillyard                   54    M# 341    15/368  M50-54     36:50  7:25     36:39  7:23  East Aurora          NY 
  424 Kevin Bonk                     35    M# 342    38/525  M35-39     36:51  7:25     34:50  7:01  Buffalo              NY 
  425 Tracy Vanderlip                42    F#  83    13/526  F40-44     36:53  7:26     36:23  7:20  Hilton               NY 
  426 Noah Pogroszewski              15    M# 343    66/392  M15-19     36:53  7:26     35:25  7:08  Hilton               NY 
  427 Jonah Kasprzak                 17    M# 344    67/392  M15-19     36:53  7:26     36:48  7:25  Tonawanda            NY 
  428 Tim Maciejewski, Jr.           21    M# 345    61/417  M20-24     36:53  7:26     33:59  6:51  Angola               NY 
  429 Joshua Ellingham               45    M# 346    24/371  M45-49     36:55  7:26     36:47  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  430 James Cole                     67    M# 347     5/195  M65-69     36:55  7:26     36:37  7:22  East Aurora          NY 
  431 Bennett Myers                  50    M# 348    16/368  M50-54     36:56  7:26     36:39  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  432 Harvey Brice                   52    M# 349    17/368  M50-54     36:56  7:26     36:42  7:23  East Amherst         NY 
  433 Julia Gullo                    15    F#  84    11/382  F15-19     36:57  7:26     36:44  7:24  Lancaster            NY 
  434 Robert Knott                   39    M# 350    39/525  M35-39     36:59  7:27     34:39  6:59  Round Lake           NY 
  435 Vinnie Mangione                33    M# 351    55/555  M30-34     36:59  7:27     36:47  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  436 Christopher Castren            30    M# 352    56/555  M30-34     37:00  7:27     31:40  6:23  Buffalo              NY 
  437 Joseph Petruso                 45    M# 353    25/371  M45-49     37:00  7:27     36:25  7:20  Lancaster            PA 
  438 Donald Goodman                 43    M# 354    27/506  M40-44     37:02  7:27     34:23  6:55  Herndon              VA 
  439 Michael C. Smaldino            19    M# 355    68/392  M15-19     37:03  7:28     36:47  7:24  North Collins        NY 
  440 Aseem Mahajan                  35    M# 356    40/525  M35-39     37:04  7:28     36:48  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  441 Louis Roy                      17    M# 357    69/392  M15-19     37:05  7:28     36:00  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  442 Claire E. Smaldino             14    F#  85     3/218  F10-14     37:05  7:28     36:48  7:25  North Collins        NY 
  443 Siobhan Maloney                33    F#  86    14/668  F30-34     37:06  7:28     36:48  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  444 Lindsay Kosinski               33    F#  87    15/668  F30-34     37:07  7:28     36:49  7:25  Providence           RI 
  445 Petros Karakousis              49    M# 358    26/371  M45-49     37:07  7:28     36:21  7:19  Towson               MD 
  446 Glenn Osswald                  53    M# 359    18/368  M50-54     37:07  7:28     37:00  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  447 James Mitaritonna              31    M# 360    57/555  M30-34     37:11  7:29     36:08  7:17  Burke                VA 
  448 Ethan Johnson                  15    M# 361    70/392  M15-19     37:11  7:29     36:27  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  449 Raymond Cooley                 42    M# 362    28/506  M40-44     37:12  7:29     36:51  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  450 Joseph Wetzel                  38    M# 363    41/525  M35-39     37:12  7:29     36:28  7:20  East Aurora          NY 
  451 Matthew Durawa                 30    M# 364    58/555  M30-34     37:13  7:30     34:30  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  452 Janelle Kaczor                 31    F#  88    16/668  F30-34     37:13  7:30     36:49  7:25  Lancaster            NY 
  453 Lucus Lyons                    21    M# 365    62/417  M20-24     37:14  7:30     36:02  7:15  East Aurora          NY 
  454 Gregory Musacchio              28    M# 366    30/471  M25-29     37:15  7:30     35:44  7:12  Laurel               MD 
  455 Elizabeth Randell              56    F#  89     3/273  F55-59     37:15  7:30     37:06  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  456 Daniel A. Ver                  38    M# 367    42/525  M35-39     37:16  7:30     36:54  7:26  Hamburg              NY 
  457 Bryan M. Wojnar                24    M# 368    63/417  M20-24     37:16  7:30     36:07  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  458 Max Clifford                   23    M# 369    64/417  M20-24     37:18  7:31     37:17  7:30  West Seneca          NY 
  459 Anthony M. George              31    M# 370    59/555  M30-34     37:20  7:31     35:33  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  460 Donald Truesdell               32    M# 371    60/555  M30-34     37:21  7:31     35:41  7:11  Ransomville          NY 
  461 Patrick T. Towey               30    M# 372    61/555  M30-34     37:21  7:31     35:50  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  462 Trenton J. Urbanek             14    M# 373    11/233  M10-14     37:22  7:31     34:44  7:00  Clarence             NY 
  463 Adam Peters                    47    M# 374    27/371  M45-49     37:22  7:31     34:54  7:02  Buffalo              NY 
  464 Jason Kincaid                  20    M# 375    65/417  M20-24     37:24  7:32     37:04  7:28  Orchard Park         NY 
  465 Emily Tallman                  34    F#  90    17/668  F30-34     37:24  7:32     36:12  7:17  Hamburg              NY 
  466 Bill Zulewski                  55    M# 376    14/309  M55-59     37:24  7:32     37:17  7:30  East Amherst         NY 
  467 Tim Renaud                     58    M# 377    15/309  M55-59     37:24  7:32     37:09  7:29  Alden                NY 
  468 Steven Dillsworth              38    M# 378    43/525  M35-39     37:25  7:32     36:51  7:25  Eden                 NY 
  469 Bill Newton                    45    M# 379    28/371  M45-49     37:27  7:32     37:00  7:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
  470 Beth Depasquale                45    F#  91     4/368  F45-49     37:27  7:32     37:15  7:30  Lancaster            NY 
  471 Mark Plimpton                  61    M# 380     6/278  M60-64     37:27  7:32     37:23  7:32  East Amherst         NY 
  472 William P. Bohen               43    M# 381    29/506  M40-44     37:28  7:33     36:46  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  473 Caitlyn Tiedemann              26    F#  92    11/590  F25-29     37:29  7:33     33:46  6:48  Buffalo              NY 
  474 Harrison O. Latona             17    M# 382    71/392  M15-19     37:30  7:33     36:49  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  475 Harrison Sly                   18    M# 383    72/392  M15-19     37:30  7:33     34:29  6:57  Tonawanda            NY 
  476 Patrick Fiume                  32    M# 384    62/555  M30-34     37:31  7:33     36:23  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  477 Louis R. Sarry                 38    M# 385    44/525  M35-39     37:32  7:33     36:02  7:15  Sykesville           MD 
  478 David Wegman                   55    M# 386    16/309  M55-59     37:34  7:34     36:33  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  479 Michael Newman                 23    M# 387    66/417  M20-24     37:35  7:34     35:39  7:11  Washington           DC 
  480 Scott Cherbow                  36    M# 388    45/525  M35-39     37:35  7:34     36:02  7:15  East Amherst         NY 
  481 David Recker                   33    M# 389    63/555  M30-34     37:35  7:34     35:57  7:14  The Colony           TX 
  482 Todd Kistner                   53    M# 390    19/368  M50-54     37:36  7:34     37:13  7:30  Depew                NY 
  483 Matthew Becker                 45    M# 391    29/371  M45-49     37:36  7:34     37:10  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  484 Steven M. Kawalerski           28    M# 392    31/471  M25-29     37:37  7:34     37:13  7:30  Elma                 NY 
  485 Emma Sullivan                  27    F#  93    12/590  F25-29     37:37  7:34     34:05  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  486 John Manke                     19    M# 393    73/392  M15-19     37:37  7:34     35:21  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  487 Christa M. Oates               18    F#  94    12/382  F15-19     37:38  7:35     37:33  7:34  Tonawanda            NY 
  488 Elijah Kasprzak                15    M# 394    74/392  M15-19     37:38  7:35     37:33  7:34  Tonawanda            NY 
  489 Ethan Sokolowski               26    M# 395    32/471  M25-29     37:40  7:35     34:39  6:59  Buffalo              NY 
  490 Lucas Sokolowski               29    M# 396    33/471  M25-29     37:40  7:35     34:40  6:59  Brewster             MA 
  491 Jared Allison                  45    M# 397    30/371  M45-49     37:41  7:35     37:13  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  492 Christopher Basty              53    M# 398    20/368  M50-54     37:42  7:35     37:01  7:27  Bath                 NY 
  493 Carrie Wert                    44    F#  95    14/526  F40-44     37:43  7:36     37:15  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  494 Rachel Kranitz Mcphee          49    F#  96     5/368  F45-49     37:45  7:36     37:07  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  495 William Parsons                31    M# 399    64/555  M30-34     37:45  7:36     35:53  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  496 Mark Rizzo                     38    M# 400    46/525  M35-39     37:46  7:36     35:53  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  497 Kevin Cherbow                  31    M# 401    65/555  M30-34     37:46  7:36     36:13  7:18  East Amherst         NY 
  498 Nastasja Rittling              29    F#  97    13/590  F25-29     37:46  7:36     37:13  7:30  Pawtucket            RI 
  499 Don Schoenl                    54    M# 402    21/368  M50-54     37:47  7:36     37:19  7:31  Morganton            GA 
  500 Erin M. Jarnot                 42    F#  98    15/526  F40-44     37:47  7:37     37:29  7:33  Orchard Park         NY 
  501 Liam Walsh                     20    M# 403    67/417  M20-24     37:48  7:37     37:07  7:28  Lake View            NY 
  502 John Emmerling                 23    M# 404    68/417  M20-24     37:50  7:37     37:42  7:35  Orchard Park         NY 
  503 Jennifer Curtis                32    F#  99    18/668  F30-34     37:51  7:37     37:36  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  504 Michael V. Lauria              43    M# 405    30/506  M40-44     37:51  7:37     37:39  7:35  Amherst              NY 
  505 Thomas Lansing                 68    M# 406     6/195  M65-69     37:51  7:37     37:40  7:35  Amherst              NY 
  506 James Peden                    19    M# 407    75/392  M15-19     37:52  7:37     36:53  7:26  Fayetteville         NY 
  507 Paul Hardy                     62    M# 408     7/278  M60-64     37:53  7:38     37:39  7:35  Lockport             NY 
  508 Louis Lodovico                 17    M# 409    76/392  M15-19     37:54  7:38     34:25  6:56  Niagara Falls        NY 
  509 Ryan Karcher                   33    M# 410    66/555  M30-34     37:55  7:38     35:27  7:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
  510 Evan Cornwell                  17    M# 411    77/392  M15-19     37:55  7:38     35:52  7:13  Lancaster            NY 
  511 Kevin McGrath                  33    M# 412    67/555  M30-34     37:55  7:38     37:24  7:32  Washington           DC 
  512 Patrick McGrath                38    M# 413    47/525  M35-39     37:55  7:38     37:24  7:32  East Aurora          NY 
  513 Christopher Burke              40    M# 414    31/506  M40-44     37:56  7:38     37:17  7:30  Walpole              MA 
  514 Tyler L. Huck                  21    M# 415    69/417  M20-24     37:56  7:38     37:19  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  515 Andrew Garrity                 51    M# 416    22/368  M50-54     37:57  7:38     37:21  7:31  Williamsville        NY 
  516 Catherine Knoess               30    F# 100    19/668  F30-34     37:57  7:38     37:06  7:28  Depew                NY 
  517 Joseph Roehmholdt              20    M# 417    70/417  M20-24     37:57  7:39     37:49  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  518 Kimberly Koness                53    F# 101     2/326  F50-54     37:57  7:39     37:50  7:37  East Greenwich       RI 
  519 David Szewczyk                 35    M# 418    48/525  M35-39     37:59  7:39     35:21  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  520 Michael Keane                  23    M# 419    71/417  M20-24     38:00  7:39     36:44  7:24  Orchard Park         NY 
  521 Harry O'Hara                   74    M# 420     1/108  M70-74     38:00  7:39     37:58  7:39  Fredonia             NY 
  522 Charlotte Alimanestianu        28    F# 102    14/590  F25-29     38:01  7:39     36:45  7:24  Jackson              WY 
  523 Stephen L. Schnepf             47    M# 421    31/371  M45-49     38:03  7:40     37:47  7:36  Grand Island         NY 
  524 Gina M. Wangler                34    F# 103    20/668  F30-34     38:03  7:40     37:06  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  525 Christopher M. Smith           50    M# 422    23/368  M50-54     38:04  7:40     37:52  7:38  Amherst              NY 
  526 Greg Degen                     34    M# 423    68/555  M30-34     38:05  7:40     37:32  7:33  Washington           DC 
  527 Philip J. Snyder               18    M# 424    78/392  M15-19     38:05  7:40     37:58  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  528 Sean Somerville                30    M# 425    69/555  M30-34     38:07  7:40     36:36  7:22  Tonawanda            NY 
  529 Allison Saunders               41    F# 104    16/526  F40-44     38:07  7:41     36:48  7:24  Williamsport         PA 
  530 Gregg Saunders                 41    M# 426    32/506  M40-44     38:08  7:41     36:48  7:25  Williamsport         PA 
  531 Katy A. Flynn                  25    F# 105    15/590  F25-29     38:08  7:41     36:05  7:16  Churchville          NY 
  532 Patrick O’Neill                50    M# 427    24/368  M50-54     38:08  7:41     37:41  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  533 Xavier A. Mohamed              16    M# 428    79/392  M15-19     38:08  7:41     35:07  7:04  West Seneca          NY 
  534 Erin Feuerstein                45    F# 106     6/368  F45-49     38:09  7:41     37:40  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  535 Shreedhar Patel                30    M# 429    70/555  M30-34     38:11  7:41     37:44  7:36  Boston               MA 
  536 Samuel Lewandowski             30    M# 430    71/555  M30-34     38:12  7:41     36:44  7:24  Glenwood             NY 
  537 Bethany S. Heath               38    F# 107    14/529  F35-39     38:12  7:42     37:52  7:37  Alexandria Bay       NY 
  538 Mark Asirwatham                33    M# 431    72/555  M30-34     38:14  7:42     36:29  7:21  Tampa                FL 
  539 Sam Gwitt                      14    M# 432    12/233  M10-14     38:14  7:42     34:44  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  540 Jayson Kline                   17    M# 433    80/392  M15-19     38:15  7:42     37:34  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  541 Colton Locicero                19    M# 434    81/392  M15-19     38:15  7:42     38:09  7:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
  542 Mychal Ostuni                  30    M# 435    73/555  M30-34     38:17  7:42     37:36  7:34  Amherst              NY 
  543 Erin Brown                     36    F# 108    15/529  F35-39     38:18  7:43     38:01  7:39  Brooklyn             NY 
  544 Laura Stelianou                31    F# 109    21/668  F30-34     38:18  7:43     36:45  7:24  East Amherst         NY 
  545 Laura J. Denial                14    F# 110     4/218  F10-14     38:18  7:43     35:30  7:09  Saranac              NY 
  546 Isaac D. Stewart               17    M# 436    82/392  M15-19     38:21  7:43     37:54  7:38  Boston               NY 
  547 John Stewart                   46    M# 437    32/371  M45-49     38:22  7:43     37:26  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  548 Joseph Spellman                34    M# 438    74/555  M30-34     38:22  7:43     38:12  7:42  Amherst              NY 
  549 Katey Scrimgeour               53    F# 111     3/326  F50-54     38:24  7:44     38:15  7:42  West Hartford        CT 
  550 Ryan Lubba                     32    M# 439    75/555  M30-34     38:24  7:44     34:02  6:51  Tonawanda            NY 
  551 Joseph Soltiz                  42    M# 440    33/506  M40-44     38:25  7:44     34:08  6:52  Orchard Park         NY 
  552 Patrick J. Lowkes              49    M# 441    33/371  M45-49     38:26  7:44     36:15  7:18  Wallingford          VT 
  553 Jack Reeves                    29    M# 442    34/471  M25-29     38:27  7:45     38:06  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  554 Evan B. Maher                  21    M# 443    72/417  M20-24     38:30  7:45     35:37  7:10  Bowmansville         NY 
  555 Daniel Snitzer                 33    M# 444    76/555  M30-34     38:30  7:45     33:13  6:41  Buffalo              NY 
  556 Arthur Sauer                   55    M# 445    17/309  M55-59     38:31  7:45     37:49  7:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
  557 Ralph Rietz                    55    M# 446    18/309  M55-59     38:32  7:45     37:40  7:35  Williamsville        NY 
  558 Jody L. Musolino               48    F# 112     7/368  F45-49     38:34  7:46     38:30  7:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
  559 James A. Schaffstall           60    M# 447     8/278  M60-64     38:35  7:46     38:27  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  560 Benjamin Nelson                37    M# 448    49/525  M35-39     38:36  7:46     33:52  6:49  Utica                NY 
  561 Alex Schaffstall               28    M# 449    35/471  M25-29     38:36  7:46     38:13  7:42  Lake View            NY 
  562 Jennifer Pugh                  40    F# 113    17/526  F40-44     38:38  7:47     37:24  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  563 Maisy Webster                  23    F# 114    17/445  F20-24     38:38  7:47     35:59  7:15  Arlington            VA 
  564 Joseph Zito                    48    M# 450    34/371  M45-49     38:38  7:47     38:21  7:43  Cheektowaga          NY 
  565 Brian N. Biro                  42    M# 451    34/506  M40-44     38:39  7:47     37:53  7:38  Henrietta            NY 
  566 Kevin J. McMahon               24    M# 452    73/417  M20-24     38:40  7:47     36:52  7:25  Williamsville        NY 
  567 John McKay                     32    M# 453    77/555  M30-34     38:40  7:47     33:58  6:50  Salem                MA 
  568 Gary Peden                     58    M# 454    19/309  M55-59     38:40  7:47     38:18  7:43  Fayetteville         NY 
  569 Carly M. Zack                  17    F# 115    13/382  F15-19     38:41  7:47     38:39  7:47  Lancaster            NY 
  570 Bradley Buehler                35    M# 455    50/525  M35-39     38:41  7:47     35:21  7:07  Hamburg              NY 
  571 Rachel E. Lawson               15    F# 116    14/382  F15-19     38:41  7:47     38:39  7:47  Lancaster            NY 
  572 Justin C. Phillips             28    M# 456    36/471  M25-29     38:41  7:47     35:56  7:14  Niagara Falls        NY 
  573 Paul D. Hackett                57    M# 457    20/309  M55-59     38:43  7:48     38:04  7:40  Akron                NY 
  574 Parker C. Swiatek              20    M# 458    74/417  M20-24     38:43  7:48     36:25  7:20  Amherst              NY 
  575 Sean E. Robinson               18    M# 459    83/392  M15-19     38:44  7:48     35:20  7:07  Derby                NY 
  576 Brandi Pettit                  29    F# 117    16/590  F25-29     38:44  7:48     38:26  7:44  Hamburg              NY 
  577 Anthony Ginnane                18    M# 460    84/392  M15-19     38:45  7:48     37:48  7:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
  578 Sophia Roy                     21    F# 118    18/445  F20-24     38:45  7:48     37:41  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  579 David J. Schieber              57    M# 461    21/309  M55-59     38:45  7:48     37:15  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  580 Ally Skerrett                  19    F# 119    15/382  F15-19     38:46  7:48     38:06  7:40  Lockport             NY 
  581 Dallas W. Belge                44    M# 462    35/506  M40-44     38:46  7:48     38:20  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  582 Joseph Sokolowski              16    M# 463    85/392  M15-19     38:47  7:48     36:25  7:20  Lancaster            NY 
  583 Ryanna R. Brady                15    F# 120    16/382  F15-19     38:47  7:48     38:25  7:44  Great Valley         NY 
  584 Robert Drzewucki               42    M# 464    36/506  M40-44     38:48  7:49     38:40  7:47  East Amherst         NY 
  585 Clayton Ray                    51    M# 465    25/368  M50-54     38:48  7:49     37:35  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  586 Alexander R. Cohen             33    M# 466    78/555  M30-34     38:49  7:49     33:49  6:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
  587 Rob Scarpello                  43    M# 467    37/506  M40-44     38:49  7:49     38:43  7:48  Amherst              NY 
  588 Rebekah A. Keaton              53    F# 121     4/326  F50-54     38:49  7:49     38:35  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  589 David Panzarella               35    M# 468    51/525  M35-39     38:50  7:49     37:42  7:35  Rochester            NY 
  590 Trey Clauss                    39    M# 469    52/525  M35-39     38:53  7:50     38:20  7:43  Ellicottville        NY 
  591 Jonathan Panetta               27    M# 470    37/471  M25-29     38:54  7:50     36:13  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  592 Brandon Gaylord                40    M# 471    38/506  M40-44     38:54  7:50     37:34  7:34  Reston               VA 
  593 Evan Wright                    31    M# 472    79/555  M30-34     38:55  7:50     37:52  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  594 Jeffrey Stravino               52    M# 473    26/368  M50-54     38:55  7:50     38:39  7:47  Grand Island         NY 
  595 Kelly Barnes                   18    F# 122    17/382  F15-19     38:56  7:50     37:48  7:37  Orchard Park         NY 
  596 Andrew Mouw                    34    M# 474    80/555  M30-34     38:56  7:50     36:31  7:21  Orchard Park         NY 
  597 Tara Reimer                    48    F# 123     8/368  F45-49     38:58  7:51     37:37  7:34  East Aurora          NY 
  598 Daniel J. Shanahan             45    M# 475    35/371  M45-49     38:59  7:51     35:53  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  599 Jeff Albiez                    36    M# 476    53/525  M35-39     39:00  7:51     38:57  7:50  Lockport             NY 
  600 Annabelle Shaw                 11    F# 124     5/218  F10-14     39:00  7:51     38:57  7:51  Clarkston            MI 
  601 Joseph M. Armenia              37    M# 477    54/525  M35-39     39:03  7:52     37:46  7:36  Pittsford            NY 
  602 Michael A. Soos                32    M# 478    81/555  M30-34     39:05  7:52     36:16  7:18  Grand Island         NY 
  603 John J. Kubiak                 22    M# 479    75/417  M20-24     39:05  7:52     37:27  7:32  West Seneca          NY 
  604 Noah M. Rajecki                15    M# 480    86/392  M15-19     39:05  7:52     38:29  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  605 Daniel F. Maywalt              22    M# 481    76/417  M20-24     39:06  7:52     36:38  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  606 Don Heins                      39    M# 482    55/525  M35-39     39:06  7:52     38:47  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  607 Ezra Webster                   19    M# 483    87/392  M15-19     39:06  7:52     36:26  7:20  East Aurora          NY 
  608 Arek A. Janiga                 30    M# 484    82/555  M30-34     39:06  7:52     38:43  7:48  Eden                 NY 
  609 Chelsea Caballero-Tirado       28    F# 125    17/590  F25-29     39:07  7:53     37:54  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  610 Ethan Manley                   15    M# 485    88/392  M15-19     39:08  7:53     38:28  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  611 Patrick Henshaw                21    M# 486    77/417  M20-24     39:09  7:53     39:04  7:52  West Seneca          NY 
  612 Elliot Manley                  13    M# 487    13/233  M10-14     39:09  7:53     38:32  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  613 Nick Ruhland                   31    M# 488    83/555  M30-34     39:10  7:53     38:23  7:44  Lancaster            NY 
  614 Adam Wegman                    27    M# 489    38/471  M25-29     39:10  7:53     38:09  7:41  Syracuse             NY 
  615 Daniel P. Britton              41    M# 490    39/506  M40-44     39:12  7:54     37:37  7:34  Orchard Park         NY 
  616 Christopher Fiume              40    M# 491    40/506  M40-44     39:12  7:54     37:43  7:36  Elma                 NY 
  617 Joni Maxick-Jason              56    F# 126     4/273  F55-59     39:13  7:54     39:07  7:52  East Amherst         NY 
  618 Nicholas Gazzillo              27    M# 492    39/471  M25-29     39:13  7:54     34:16  6:54  Blacksburg           VA 
  619 Gabriel Mark                   17    M# 493    89/392  M15-19     39:15  7:54     34:15  6:54  Medina               NY 
  620 Cathleen M. Roemer             34    F# 127    22/668  F30-34     39:16  7:54     38:31  7:45  Grand Island         NY 
  621 William E. Wilson              47    M# 494    36/371  M45-49     39:17  7:54     36:35  7:22  Tonawanda            NY 
  622 Tarin Rietz                    18    F# 128    18/382  F15-19     39:17  7:55     38:37  7:47  Williamsville        NY 
  623 Kennedy Pino                   19    F# 129    19/382  F15-19     39:17  7:55     38:37  7:47  Rochester            NY 
  624 Casey Krug                     34    M# 495    84/555  M30-34     39:18  7:55     35:23  7:07  East Aurora          NY 
  625 Brad Maher                     50    M# 496    27/368  M50-54     39:19  7:55     38:57  7:50  Londonderry          NH 
  626 Jason Lucero                   20    M# 497    78/417  M20-24     39:19  7:55     38:00  7:39  Valencia             CA 
  627 Matthew J. Higgins             48    M# 498    37/371  M45-49     39:20  7:55     38:55  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  628 Alan Knoell                    35    M# 499    56/525  M35-39     39:20  7:55     35:10  7:05  Clarence             NY 
  629 Nicholas Marsowicz             19    M# 500    90/392  M15-19     39:21  7:55     35:54  7:14  Dunkirk              NY 
  630 Connor Wyckoff                 18    M# 501    91/392  M15-19     39:21  7:55     36:51  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  631 Holly C. Deyarmond             46    F# 130     9/368  F45-49     39:21  7:55     38:43  7:48  St. Catharines       ON 
  632 Kevin Schafer                  30    M# 502    85/555  M30-34     39:22  7:56     34:24  6:56  Chicago              IL 
  633 Martha Mangan                  59    F# 131     5/273  F55-59     39:23  7:56     39:03  7:52  Derby                NY 
  634 Charlotte Brach                15    F# 132    20/382  F15-19     39:23  7:56     37:47  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  635 Sarah Hurley                   31    F# 133    23/668  F30-34     39:23  7:56     37:12  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  636 Sharon Winiewicz               59    F# 134     6/273  F55-59     39:24  7:56     38:37  7:47  Elma                 NY 
  637 Anthony J. Farah               33    M# 503    86/555  M30-34     39:25  7:56     37:34  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  638 Lisa Kapp                      32    F# 135    24/668  F30-34     39:25  7:56     36:54  7:26  Grand Island         NY 
  639 Erin C. Borek                  36    F# 136    16/529  F35-39     39:26  7:56     38:53  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  640 Celia Cocca                    19    F# 137    21/382  F15-19     39:27  7:56     36:23  7:19  East Aurora          NY 
  641 Derek B. Dunstan               46    M# 504    38/371  M45-49     39:27  7:56     38:56  7:50  Niagara Falls        NY 
  642 Saul Myers                     19    M# 505    92/392  M15-19     39:27  7:57     39:11  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
  643 Adam Niziol                    39    M# 506    57/525  M35-39     39:28  7:57     39:26  7:56  Tonawanda            NY 
  644 Kaylee Singleton               29    F# 138    18/590  F25-29     39:29  7:57     37:35  7:34  Rochester            NY 
  645 Ryan Chmiel                    23    M# 507    79/417  M20-24     39:30  7:57     36:44  7:24  Williamsville        NY 
  646 Eric Harty                     35    M# 508    58/525  M35-39     39:33  7:58     39:21  7:55  Fairport             NY 
  647 Maximilian Santoro             26    M# 509    40/471  M25-29     39:35  7:58     37:13  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  648 Martin Jander                  23    M# 510    80/417  M20-24     39:35  7:58     35:36  7:10  Ithaca               NY 
  649 Amy Garrick                    36    F# 139    17/529  F35-39     39:35  7:58     37:18  7:31  Washington           DC 
  650 Lauren Noon                    40    F# 140    18/526  F40-44     39:36  7:58     39:15  7:54  Clarence             NY 
  651 Orlando Díaz                   34    M# 511    87/555  M30-34     39:36  7:58     39:16  7:54  Washington           DC 
  652 Kathryn Wirth                  44    F# 141    19/526  F40-44     39:37  7:59     38:25  7:44  Buffalo              NY 
  653 Scott Kinerk                   54    M# 512    28/368  M50-54     39:37  7:59     38:56  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  654 Sammy G. Zyla                  21    M# 513    81/417  M20-24     39:39  7:59     37:17  7:30  Clarence Center      NY 
  655 Nicholas G. Ennis              24    M# 514    82/417  M20-24     39:40  7:59     39:40  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
  656 Jennifer M. Delsignore         27    F# 142    19/590  F25-29     39:40  7:59     35:56  7:14  Tonawanda            NY 
  657 Jack McGowan                   32    M# 515    88/555  M30-34     39:41  7:59     38:07  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  658 Andrew Teach                   40    M# 516    41/506  M40-44     39:42  8:00     39:05  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  659 Jason Matuszak                 44    M# 517    42/506  M40-44     39:43  8:00     39:24  7:56  Clarence             NY 
  660 Michael Taglione               54    M# 518    29/368  M50-54     39:43  8:00     39:14  7:54  Albany               NY 
  661 Brandt T. Beckstrand           29    M# 519    41/471  M25-29     39:43  8:00     36:53  7:26  Warsaw               NY 
  662 Tyler Moran                    21    M# 520    83/417  M20-24     39:45  8:00     38:44  7:48  East Amherst         NY 
  663 Juan Lucena Fois               20    M# 521    84/417  M20-24     39:45  8:00     38:46  7:48  Miami                FL 
  664 Zachary Tyszka                 13    M# 522    14/233  M10-14     39:45  8:00     39:25  7:56  West Seneca          NY 
  665 Benjamin Schafer               26    M# 523    42/471  M25-29     39:46  8:00     38:22  7:44  Orchard Park         NY 
  666 Theresa A. Caber               38    F# 143    18/529  F35-39     39:47  8:00     38:09  7:41  Hamburg              NY 
  667 Mimi Perkins                   13    F# 144     6/218  F10-14     39:47  8:01     38:52  7:49  Boston               MA 
  668 Matthew Nemoto                 16    M# 524    93/392  M15-19     39:47  8:01     38:43  7:48  Houston              TX 
  669 Sebastian Gwitt                19    M# 525    94/392  M15-19     39:47  8:01     37:39  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  670 David Nemoto                   59    M# 526    22/309  M55-59     39:47  8:01     39:18  7:55  Houston              TX 
  671 Michael J. Selig               44    M# 527    43/506  M40-44     39:48  8:01     39:30  7:57  Orchard Park         NY 
  672 Jimmy Twist                    21    M# 528    85/417  M20-24     39:48  8:01     38:49  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  673 William G. Selig               13    M# 529    15/233  M10-14     39:48  8:01     39:30  7:57  Orchard Park         NY 
  674 Keith Marshall                 49    M# 530    39/371  M45-49     39:49  8:01     37:48  7:37  Lancaster            NY 
  675 Dominic Grandinetti            19    M# 531    95/392  M15-19     39:52  8:02     38:55  7:50  Lockport             NY 
  676 Connor Dean                    42    M# 532    44/506  M40-44     39:52  8:02     38:44  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  677 Mark Hayton                    25    M# 533    43/471  M25-29     39:52  8:02     38:17  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  678 Timothy Curtiss                46    M# 534    40/371  M45-49     39:52  8:02     37:00  7:27  Bowmansville         NY 
  679 Greg Sedgwick                  48    M# 535    41/371  M45-49     39:52  8:02     39:24  7:56  Port Washington      NY 
  680 Matt Robinson                  23    M# 536    86/417  M20-24     39:53  8:02     35:48  7:13  Geneseo              NY 
  681 Jay M. Wilczak                 58    M# 537    23/309  M55-59     39:53  8:02     39:29  7:57  Alden                NY 
  682 Zachary J. Connerton           30    M# 538    89/555  M30-34     39:55  8:02     38:55  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  683 William D. Larkin              31    M# 539    90/555  M30-34     39:55  8:02     37:44  7:36  Tonawanda            NY 
  684 Dylan Matarazza                15    M# 540    96/392  M15-19     39:55  8:02     39:26  7:56  Derby                NY 
  685 Joseph Grandinetti Jr          23    M# 541    87/417  M20-24     39:56  8:02     39:04  7:52  Lockport             NY 
  686 Aidan Hart Nova                20    M# 542    88/417  M20-24     39:57  8:03     37:43  7:36  Orchard Park         NY 
  687 Patrick Quinn                  35    M# 543    59/525  M35-39     39:58  8:03     39:17  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  688 Erika Howard                   41    F# 145    20/526  F40-44     39:58  8:03     39:29  7:57  Clarence Center      NY 
  689 Matthew A. Dise                35    M# 544    60/525  M35-39     39:59  8:03     38:07  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  690 Conor F. Flynn                 30    M# 545    91/555  M30-34     39:59  8:03     37:37  7:34  Buffalo              NY 
  691 Eric Domroes                   55    M# 546    24/309  M55-59     40:00  8:03     36:46  7:24  Rochester            NY 
  692 Emma Blackley                  28    F# 146    20/590  F25-29     40:00  8:03     37:46  7:36  Lockport             NY 
  693 Jacob Speidel                  37    M# 547    61/525  M35-39     40:00  8:03     36:09  7:17  Seattle              WA 
  694 Daenon Kopp                    17    M# 548    97/392  M15-19     40:00  8:03     35:18  7:07  Newfane              NY 
  695 Tim Marren                     41    M# 549    45/506  M40-44     40:02  8:04     35:21  7:07  East Amherst         NY 
  696 Brennan Lauria                 11    M# 550    16/233  M10-14     40:02  8:04     39:50  8:01  Amherst              NY 
  697 Vincent Lodovico               15    M# 551    98/392  M15-19     40:02  8:04     36:33  7:22  Niagara Falls        NY 
  698 Paul Persia                    71    M# 552     2/108  M70-74     40:04  8:04     39:42  8:00  Batavia              NY 
  699 Nicco Ruggiero                 25    M# 553    44/471  M25-29     40:05  8:04     36:30  7:21  Getzville            NY 
  700 Sean J. Garrison               17    M# 554    99/392  M15-19     40:05  8:04     35:21  7:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
  701 Megan Smith                    17    F# 147    22/382  F15-19     40:05  8:04     35:43  7:12  Brockport            NY 
  702 Tommy Sheehan                  15    M# 555   100/392  M15-19     40:07  8:05     37:21  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  703 Burt Thompson                  64    M# 556     9/278  M60-64     40:08  8:05     39:34  7:58  Grand Island         NY 
  704 Nathan Fromme                  15    M# 557   101/392  M15-19     40:08  8:05     39:55  8:02  Ithaca               NY 
  705 Brooke A. Podgorski            17    F# 148    23/382  F15-19     40:08  8:05     37:07  7:28  East Amherst         NY 
  706 Herman Van Leeuwen             63    M# 558    10/278  M60-64     40:09  8:05     40:03  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  707 Joseph Matyjasik               27    M# 559    45/471  M25-29     40:09  8:05     37:16  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  708 Peter H. Grace                 42    M# 560    46/506  M40-44     40:10  8:05     39:43  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  709 Thomas J. Garippo              41    M# 561    47/506  M40-44     40:10  8:05     39:43  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  710 Timothy Kolek                  17    M# 562   102/392  M15-19     40:10  8:05     37:11  7:29  West Seneca          NY 
  711 Lanie Simon                    35    F# 149    19/529  F35-39     40:11  8:05     39:29  7:57  West Seneca          NY 
  712 Michael Yurchak                31    M# 563    92/555  M30-34     40:11  8:05     36:15  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  713 Philip Van Peursem             40    M# 564    48/506  M40-44     40:12  8:06     37:12  7:29  Buffalo              NY 
  714 Daniel T. Spellman             40    M# 565    49/506  M40-44     40:12  8:06     40:02  8:04  East Amherst         NY 
  715 Benjamin McPherson             32    M# 566    93/555  M30-34     40:13  8:06     37:20  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  716 Justin T. McMahon              24    M# 567    89/417  M20-24     40:13  8:06     38:59  7:51  Orchard Park         NY 
  717 Andrew Jarnot                  44    M# 568    50/506  M40-44     40:13  8:06     39:50  8:01  Orchard Park         NY 
  718 Nate C. Lyons                  30    M# 569    94/555  M30-34     40:14  8:06     39:10  7:53  Rochester            NY 
  719 Jaclyn Campbell                37    F# 150    20/529  F35-39     40:14  8:06     39:56  8:02  Lancaster            NY 
  720 Matt P. Mang                   35    M# 570    62/525  M35-39     40:15  8:06     39:42  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  721 Quentin S. Santercole          17    M# 571   103/392  M15-19     40:16  8:06     36:15  7:18  Tonawanda            NY 
  722 Matthew Soos                   26    M# 572    46/471  M25-29     40:16  8:06     33:54  6:49  Rochester            NY 
  723 Sabrina A. Figler              53    F# 151     5/326  F50-54     40:18  8:07     40:10  8:05  Orchard Park         NY 
  724 Colin Gleason                  51    M# 573    30/368  M50-54     40:18  8:07     40:10  8:05  Williamsville        NY 
  725 Emily Truesdell                34    F# 152    25/668  F30-34     40:19  8:07     38:39  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  726 Adam L. Pruetz                 16    M# 574   104/392  M15-19     40:19  8:07     36:29  7:21  Alden                NY 
  727 Erin Cocca                     23    F# 153    19/445  F20-24     40:19  8:07     37:16  7:30  Blue Hill            ME 
  728 Brad Belleville                68    M# 575     7/195  M65-69     40:19  8:07     39:23  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
  729 Stan D. Grzebinski             65    M# 576     8/195  M65-69     40:20  8:07     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  730 Joe Buckle                     56    M# 577    25/309  M55-59     40:21  8:07     40:12  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  731 Daniel Roehmholdt              15    M# 578   105/392  M15-19     40:21  8:07     39:39  7:59  Williamsville        NY 
  732 Thomas Wasko                   30    M# 579    95/555  M30-34     40:21  8:07     38:17  7:42  Brooklyn             NY 
  733 Shaina Madden                  40    F# 154    21/526  F40-44     40:21  8:07     39:22  7:56  Kansasville          WI 
  734 Carol A. Thielman              68    F# 155     1/95   F65-69     40:22  8:08     40:15  8:06  North East           PA 
  735 Matthew Lee                    28    M# 580    47/471  M25-29     40:22  8:08     37:27  7:32  New York             NY 
  736 Brandon Harris                 34    M# 581    96/555  M30-34     40:22  8:08     39:16  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  737 Phil Stolarski                 28    M# 582    48/471  M25-29     40:23  8:08     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  738 Maryn C. Roeder                11    F# 156     7/218  F10-14     40:23  8:08     39:07  7:52  Fishers              IN 
  739 Alan Pogroszewski              56    M# 583    26/309  M55-59     40:24  8:08     38:56  7:50  Hilton               NY 
  740 Keegan B. Oneill               22    M# 584    90/417  M20-24     40:24  8:08     39:00  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  741 Alan R. Fultz                  61    M# 585    11/278  M60-64     40:24  8:08     40:09  8:05  Warsaw               NY 
  742 Andrew Knapp                   30    M# 586    97/555  M30-34     40:25  8:08     37:03  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  743 Lauren M. Barry                32    F# 157    26/668  F30-34     40:26  8:08     38:34  7:46  South Bend           IN 
  744 Madeline Zais                  16    F# 158    24/382  F15-19     40:26  8:08     37:51  7:37  Alexandria           VA 
  745 Michael W. Szymoniak           32    M# 587    98/555  M30-34     40:26  8:08     38:51  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  746 William D. Loncar              39    M# 588    63/525  M35-39     40:27  8:09     39:07  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
  747 Andy Hebrank                   42    M# 589    51/506  M40-44     40:29  8:09     36:09  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  748 Cassie Zbytek                  33    F# 159    27/668  F30-34     40:30  8:09     40:00  8:03  Depew                NY 
  749 Elizabeth Lowes                58    F# 160     7/273  F55-59     40:30  8:09     40:01  8:03  Ellicottville        NY 
  750 Jay Stainsby                   37    M# 590    64/525  M35-39     40:32  8:10     39:44  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  751 Michael Swartz                 43    M# 591    52/506  M40-44     40:32  8:10     36:32  7:21  Orchard Park         NY 
  752 John F. Graber                 21    M# 592    91/417  M20-24     40:32  8:10     39:46  8:00  Tonawanda            NY 
  753 Julianne Hergenroder           40    F# 161    22/526  F40-44     40:34  8:10     40:06  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  754 Danny Kooshoian                12    M# 593    17/233  M10-14     40:36  8:10     38:45  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  755 John P. Duffy                  55    M# 594    27/309  M55-59     40:36  8:11     40:07  8:05  Hamburg              NY 
  756 Joshua Wisinski                44    M# 595    53/506  M40-44     40:36  8:11     39:16  7:54  Lake View            NY 
  757 Ryan Gimlin                    38    M# 596    65/525  M35-39     40:37  8:11     40:00  8:03  West Seneca          NY 
  758 Jackson Cownie                 12    M# 597    18/233  M10-14     40:37  8:11     40:02  8:04  Depew                NY 
  759 Jill A. Graney                 54    F# 162     6/326  F50-54     40:37  8:11     40:07  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
  760 Patrick T. Frazier             15    M# 598   106/392  M15-19     40:38  8:11     39:56  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
  761 Meghan Zugelder                10    F# 163     8/218  F10-14     40:38  8:11     40:26  8:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
  762 Courtney Connors               31    F# 164    28/668  F30-34     40:39  8:11     39:38  7:59  Lancaster            NY 
  763 Charles Roberts                41    M# 599    54/506  M40-44     40:40  8:11     39:54  8:02  Amherst              NY 
  764 Chris Cownie                   43    M# 600    55/506  M40-44     40:41  8:11     40:41  8:11  Depew                NY 
  765 Jillian Eddy                   39    F# 165    21/529  F35-39     40:41  8:12     40:38  8:11  Parkersburg          WV 
  766 Dennis Hall                    41    M# 601    56/506  M40-44     40:41  8:12     39:44  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  767 Joe Panzarella                 41    M# 602    57/506  M40-44     40:42  8:12     39:55  8:02  East Rochester       NY 
  768 Jack Rubeck                    18    M# 603   107/392  M15-19     40:44  8:12     36:46  7:24  Geneseo              NY 
  769 Harrison C. Bacon              29    M# 604    49/471  M25-29     40:44  8:12     40:13  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  770 Olivia L. Breeden              16    F# 166    25/382  F15-19     40:45  8:12     40:28  8:09  Corfu                NY 
  771 Martin J. McDonough            57    M# 605    28/309  M55-59     40:46  8:12     39:59  8:03  Wellesley Hills      MA 
  772 Matthew S. Gunther             35    M# 606    66/525  M35-39     40:46  8:12     35:07  7:04  Buffalo              NY 
  773 Andrea Lamastra                49    F# 167    10/368  F45-49     40:46  8:12     40:32  8:10  Rocky River          OH 
  774 Macayl Kunkle                  23    M# 607    92/417  M20-24     40:47  8:13     40:25  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
  775 Sarah A. Roeder                13    F# 168     9/218  F10-14     40:48  8:13     39:32  7:58  Fishers              IN 
  776 Adam T. Kahabka                39    M# 608    67/525  M35-39     40:49  8:13     35:25  7:08  Lancaster            NY 
  777 Brendan M. Omicioli            31    M# 609    99/555  M30-34     40:49  8:13     37:20  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  778 John R. Sarratori              35    M# 610    68/525  M35-39     40:49  8:13     39:27  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
  779 Jack Krawczyk                  16    M# 611   108/392  M15-19     40:51  8:13     40:49  8:13  Lockport             NY 
  780 Jack E. Johnson                18    M# 612   109/392  M15-19     40:51  8:13     40:05  8:04  Sanborn              NY 
  781 Melinda D. Schwartz            44    F# 169    23/526  F40-44     40:51  8:14     40:17  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
  782 Peter Bui                      23    M# 613    93/417  M20-24     40:52  8:14     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  783 Julia A. Johnson               21    F# 170    20/445  F20-24     40:52  8:14     40:03  8:04  Sanborn              NY 
  784 Jeffrey Keller                 34    M# 614   100/555  M30-34     40:52  8:14     37:45  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  785 Michael Kendall                61    M# 615    12/278  M60-64     40:53  8:14     40:19  8:07  Amherst              NY 
  786 Anthony Castanza               37    M# 616    69/525  M35-39     40:53  8:14     40:08  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
  787 Elliott Martynkiewicz          28    M# 617    50/471  M25-29     40:54  8:14     40:35  8:10  Arlington            VA 
  788 Michael Cartwright             50    M# 618    31/368  M50-54     40:54  8:14     38:04  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  789 Frances H. Horrigan            13    F# 171    10/218  F10-14     40:55  8:14     40:33  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  790 Thomas P. Miranda              56    M# 619    29/309  M55-59     40:55  8:14     39:22  7:56  Irving               NY 
  791 Keith Mackowiak                40    M# 620    58/506  M40-44     40:56  8:15     34:56  7:02  Dunkirk              NY 
  792 Tim Greco                      28    M# 621    51/471  M25-29     40:57  8:15     34:27  6:56  Tonawanda            NY 
  793 Andrew Mineo                   15    M# 622   110/392  M15-19     40:58  8:15     39:22  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
  794 Brigid Keane                   24    F# 172    21/445  F20-24     41:00  8:15     39:42  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  795 John Baldwin                   56    M# 623    30/309  M55-59     41:00  8:15     38:49  7:49  East Aurora          NY 
  796 Lisa Ferraro                   46    F# 173    11/368  F45-49     41:00  8:15     40:26  8:09  Getzville            NY 
  797 Madison J. Vanderlip           21    F# 174    22/445  F20-24     41:01  8:15     38:34  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  798 Alex Cobb                      24    F# 175    23/445  F20-24     41:01  8:16     39:46  8:00  Burlington           VT 
  799 Catherine McLane               27    F# 176    21/590  F25-29     41:02  8:16     39:30  7:57  Pittsburgh           PA 
  800 Paul Cocca                     54    M# 624    32/368  M50-54     41:02  8:16     39:56  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
  801 Tess Morrissey                 34    F# 177    29/668  F30-34     41:03  8:16     38:51  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  802 Jillian Perillo                29    F# 178    22/590  F25-29     41:03  8:16     39:59  8:03  Lancaster            NY 
  803 Corey Pepero                   33    M# 625   101/555  M30-34     41:03  8:16     40:39  8:11  Orchard Park         NY 
  804 Christine Kasper               42    F# 179    24/526  F40-44     41:04  8:16     40:30  8:09  East Aurora          NY 
  805 Colette Beasley                10    F# 180    11/218  F10-14     41:05  8:16     38:09  7:41  Dover                MA 
  806 Nolan M. Axford                18    M# 626   111/392  M15-19     41:05  8:16     40:47  8:13  East Aurora          NY 
  807 Christina Volpini-Smith        28    F# 181    23/590  F25-29     41:05  8:16     40:25  8:08  Depew                NY 
  808 Shelly Albers                  39    F# 182    22/529  F35-39     41:05  8:16     40:16  8:06  East Aurora          NY 
  809 Glenn Holler                   37    M# 627    70/525  M35-39     41:06  8:16     38:28  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  810 Mikhail Nitko                  39    M# 628    71/525  M35-39     41:06  8:16     38:46  7:48  Cambridge            MA 
  811 Langdon Hubbard                66    M# 629     9/195  M65-69     41:07  8:17     40:30  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
  812 Andrew Beasley                 43    M# 630    59/506  M40-44     41:07  8:17     38:11  7:41  Dover                MA 
  813 Robert C. Drake                40    M# 631    60/506  M40-44     41:07  8:17     39:18  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  814 Jerry Rogers                   54    M# 632    33/368  M50-54     41:07  8:17     41:07  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
  815 Olivia Meier                   16    F# 183    26/382  F15-19     41:07  8:17     39:48  8:01  Williamsville        NY 
  816 Don Strasser                   56    M# 633    31/309  M55-59     41:07  8:17     40:44  8:12  Alden                NY 
  817 Murphy Waters                  22    M# 634    94/417  M20-24     41:08  8:17     40:30  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
  818 Gaby L. Brown                  18    F# 184    27/382  F15-19     41:09  8:17     37:23  7:32  East Amherst         NY 
  819 Avryn C. Jackson-Bonus         25    M# 635    52/471  M25-29     41:09  8:17     39:28  7:57  East Aurora          NY 
  820 Andrew D. Lapenna              37    M# 636    72/525  M35-39     41:10  8:17     39:27  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  821 Brandon Dycha                  28    M# 637    53/471  M25-29     41:10  8:17     38:14  7:42  East Amherst         NY 
  822 Christopher Rubeck             54    M# 638    34/368  M50-54     41:12  8:18     37:15  7:30  Geneseo              NY 
  823 Joseph U. Miller               33    M# 639   102/555  M30-34     41:12  8:18     39:42  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  824 Parker Steckelberg             12    M# 640    19/233  M10-14     41:14  8:18     40:16  8:07  Grand Island         NY 
  825 Jason A. Hurley                33    M# 641   103/555  M30-34     41:14  8:18     39:00  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  826 Isabel Rodriguez Lopez De M    34    F# 185    30/668  F30-34     41:16  8:18     39:40  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
  827 Joseph Walsh                   43    M# 642    61/506  M40-44     41:16  8:18     40:13  8:06  Austin               TX 
  828 Robert M. Gannon               24    M# 643    95/417  M20-24     41:17  8:19     40:12  8:06  Hamburg              NY 
  829 Ellery L. Taylor               59    M# 644    32/309  M55-59     41:17  8:19     41:17  8:19  Chula Vista          CA 
  830 McKenzie Gaffney               20    F# 186    24/445  F20-24     41:18  8:19     39:59  8:03  Alden                NY 
  831 Steve J. Hannon                39    M# 645    73/525  M35-39     41:19  8:19     40:56  8:14  Amherst              NY 
  832 Ryan McSpadden                 37    M# 646    74/525  M35-39     41:21  8:20     38:51  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  833 Thomas Kapturowski             54    M# 647    35/368  M50-54     41:21  8:20     40:47  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
  834 Leslie McSpadden               37    F# 187    23/529  F35-39     41:22  8:20     38:51  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  835 Scott W. Wagner                38    M# 648    75/525  M35-39     41:22  8:20     41:11  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
  836 Joseph Becker                  37    M# 649    76/525  M35-39     41:22  8:20     40:23  8:08  East Aurora          NY 
  837 Lindsey Schwingel              29    F# 188    24/590  F25-29     41:23  8:20     38:45  7:48  Webster              NY 
  838 Nicholas Swain                 27    M# 650    54/471  M25-29     41:24  8:20     38:08  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  839 Owen Wegman                    24    M# 651    96/417  M20-24     41:25  8:20     40:07  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
  840 Stephanie Stevens              40    F# 189    25/526  F40-44     41:25  8:20     40:24  8:08  Akron                NY 
  841 Ben Deakin                     21    M# 652    97/417  M20-24     41:26  8:20     39:01  7:51  Lancaster            NY 
  842 Nicholas A. Nowicki            24    M# 653    98/417  M20-24     41:26  8:20     36:09  7:17  Lancaster            NY 
  843 Adam Mark                      46    M# 654    42/371  M45-49     41:26  8:21     36:27  7:20  Medina               NY 
  844 Taylor Kunkle                  30    F# 190    31/668  F30-34     41:27  8:21     41:07  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
  845 Leah E. Filter                 17    F# 191    28/382  F15-19     41:27  8:21     41:10  8:17  Corfu                NY 
  846 Sarah Wegman                   22    F# 192    25/445  F20-24     41:27  8:21     40:08  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
  847 Todd M. Roeder                 45    M# 655    43/371  M45-49     41:27  8:21     40:09  8:05  Fishers              IN 
  848 David Smolar                   36    M# 656    77/525  M35-39     41:28  8:21     38:54  7:50  Williamsville        NY 
  849 Skylar Shurr                   29    M# 657    55/471  M25-29     41:28  8:21     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
  850 Maryjo Tomasik                 61    F# 193     1/186  F60-64     41:29  8:21     41:14  8:18  Orchard Park         NY 
  851 Emily Connors                  26    F# 194    25/590  F25-29     41:30  8:21     40:30  8:09  Lancaster            NY 
  852 Griffith E. Kazmierczak        31    M# 658   104/555  M30-34     41:30  8:21     39:10  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
  853 Kim Strasser                   51    F# 195     7/326  F50-54     41:30  8:21     41:08  8:17  Alden                NY 
  854 David R. Barrett               68    M# 659    10/195  M65-69     41:31  8:21     41:10  8:17  Tonawanda            NY 
  855 Eric Chenevert                 54    M# 660    36/368  M50-54     41:32  8:22     39:56  8:02  Clarence             NY 
  856 Juliann Worden                 36    F# 196    24/529  F35-39     41:32  8:22     40:45  8:12  Madison              OH 
  857 Eric Holler                    42    M# 661    62/506  M40-44     41:32  8:22     37:09  7:29  Getzville            NY 
  858 Collin R. Gawel                16    M# 662   112/392  M15-19     41:33  8:22     39:06  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  859 Lucas L. Beck                  17    M# 663   113/392  M15-19     41:33  8:22     39:06  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  860 Zachary Whistler               20    M# 664    99/417  M20-24     41:33  8:22     39:16  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  861 Matt Bissonette                54    M# 665    37/368  M50-54     41:33  8:22     40:02  8:04  Boulder              CO 
  862 Katie Miller                   42    F# 197    26/526  F40-44     41:34  8:22     39:12  7:54  Lockport             NY 
  863 Danny Blake                    28    M# 666    56/471  M25-29     41:35  8:22     35:44  7:12  Carbondale           CO 
  864 Brendan Lanighan               29    M# 667    57/471  M25-29     41:35  8:22     39:15  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  865 Aaron J. Taylor                30    M# 668   105/555  M30-34     41:35  8:22     38:07  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  866 Jacob R. Faust                 17    M# 669   114/392  M15-19     41:36  8:22     38:17  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  867 Ryan Courtney                  18    M# 670   115/392  M15-19     41:37  8:23     39:49  8:01  East Aurora          NY 
  868 Tim M. Gribbin                 67    M# 671    11/195  M65-69     41:38  8:23     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  869 Gina Moore                     45    F# 198    12/368  F45-49     41:38  8:23     41:28  8:21  Perrysburg           NY 
  870 Lynn Keane                     54    F# 199     8/326  F50-54     41:38  8:23     40:58  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
  871 Gil Farkash                    56    M# 672    33/309  M55-59     41:39  8:23     39:31  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  872 Patrick Saladyga               32    M# 673   106/555  M30-34     41:39  8:23     40:02  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  873 Gavin Gocella                  18    M# 674   116/392  M15-19     41:39  8:23     37:29  7:33  Orchard Park         NY 
  874 Chris Dempsey                  30    M# 675   107/555  M30-34     41:39  8:23     39:50  8:01  Chicago              IL 
  875 Nick Dentice                   41    M# 676    63/506  M40-44     41:39  8:23     40:01  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
  876 Colin Kistner                  24    M# 677   100/417  M20-24     41:39  8:23     41:16  8:19  Syracuse             NY 
  877 Patrick Barrett                36    M# 678    78/525  M35-39     41:40  8:23     40:59  8:15  Rye                  NY 
  878 Meghan Callahan                28    F# 200    26/590  F25-29     41:40  8:23     36:47  7:24  Arlington            VA 
  879 Carolyn Funke                  40    F# 201    27/526  F40-44     41:40  8:23     39:43  8:00  Ossining             NY 
  880 Laura Popielski                35    F# 202    25/529  F35-39     41:40  8:23     39:53  8:02  Washington           DC 
  881 Kevin Beutler                  41    M# 679    64/506  M40-44     41:41  8:23     40:01  8:03  Lake View            NY 
  882 Darija Davidson                32    F# 203    32/668  F30-34     41:41  8:23     35:41  7:11  Lancaster            NY 
  883 Halle Sauer                    26    F# 204    27/590  F25-29     41:41  8:24     36:14  7:18  Niagara Falls        NY 
  884 Matthew Herdlein               56    M# 680    34/309  M55-59     41:42  8:24     41:21  8:20  Stewartsville        NJ 
  885 Gabriel A. Christopher         18    M# 681   117/392  M15-19     41:43  8:24     36:51  7:25  North Tonawanda      NY 
  886 Peter J. Wright                29    M# 682    58/471  M25-29     41:43  8:24     37:27  7:32  Washington           DC 
  887 Joann O'Loughlin               56    F# 205     8/273  F55-59     41:43  8:24     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
  888 Michael Dougher                35    M# 683    79/525  M35-39     41:44  8:24     41:26  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
  889 Matthew M. Zais                48    M# 684    44/371  M45-49     41:44  8:24     39:10  7:53  Alexandria           VA 
  890 Thomas R. Duquin               44    M# 685    65/506  M40-44     41:45  8:24     41:27  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
  891 Adam Beilman                   33    M# 686   108/555  M30-34     41:45  8:24     39:13  7:54  Brooklyn             NY 
  892 Cassie Saleh                   36    F# 206    26/529  F35-39     41:46  8:24     38:29  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  893 Grace M. Caterina              16    F# 207    29/382  F15-19     41:47  8:25     40:27  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
  894 Brad Baer                      39    M# 687    80/525  M35-39     41:47  8:25     37:58  7:39  Philadelphia         PA 
  895 Inger C. Anderson              51    F# 208     9/326  F50-54     41:47  8:25     40:27  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
  896 Clare M. Daniels               14    F# 209    12/218  F10-14     41:47  8:25     41:08  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
  897 Catherine M. Pivarunas         17    F# 210    30/382  F15-19     41:48  8:25     41:08  8:17  Elma                 NY 
  898 Jeff Meissner                  60    M# 688    13/278  M60-64     41:48  8:25     40:16  8:06  Hamburg              NY 
  899 Mark Janowski                  36    M# 689    81/525  M35-39     41:53  8:26     38:58  7:51  Cheektowaga          NY 
  900 Colin Morrissey                35    M# 690    82/525  M35-39     41:54  8:26     36:39  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  901 Grace Sokolowski               31    F# 211    33/668  F30-34     41:55  8:26     38:53  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  902 Patrick Lewis                  36    M# 691    83/525  M35-39     41:55  8:26     41:14  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
  903 Daniel C. Mack                 18    M# 692   118/392  M15-19     41:55  8:26     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  904 Julia Sellers                  35    F# 212    27/529  F35-39     41:55  8:26     40:52  8:14  Brooklyn             NY 
  905 Amy K. Strzelec                47    F# 213    13/368  F45-49     41:55  8:26     41:25  8:20  East Aurora          NY 
  906 Andrew Criado                  41    M# 693    66/506  M40-44     41:55  8:26     41:13  8:18  Orchard Park         NY 
  907 Anne K. Bowling                40    F# 214    28/526  F40-44     41:56  8:27     40:51  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
  908 Matthew Bartlett               26    M# 694    59/471  M25-29     41:57  8:27     38:32  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  909 Joe J. Rebhan                  17    M# 695   119/392  M15-19     41:58  8:27     39:03  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  910 Daniel Zilbauer  Jr            46    M# 696    45/371  M45-49     41:59  8:27     41:41  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
  911 Stephen Kuhn                   46    M# 697    46/371  M45-49     41:59  8:27     40:13  8:06  Lancaster            NY 
  912 Thomas Lostracco               38    M# 698    84/525  M35-39     41:59  8:27     39:36  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
  913 Brian Castner                  45    M# 699    47/371  M45-49     42:02  8:28     39:20  7:55  Grand Island         NY 
  914 Clara Bartholomew              14    F# 215    13/218  F10-14     42:02  8:28     39:10  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
  915 Al Fuller                      37    M# 700    85/525  M35-39     42:04  8:28     39:59  8:03  Cumming              GA 
  916 David Long                     39    M# 701    86/525  M35-39     42:04  8:28     39:52  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
  917 Madison M. Galasso             32    F# 216    34/668  F30-34     42:05  8:28     39:05  7:52  Pittsburgh           PA 
  918 Jessica Brown                  41    F# 217    29/526  F40-44     42:05  8:28     40:13  8:06  Albany               NY 
  919 Eric B. Heath                  40    M# 702    67/506  M40-44     42:06  8:29     41:45  8:24  Alexandria Bay       NY 
  920 Colin Myers                    26    M# 703    60/471  M25-29     42:06  8:29     37:48  7:37  Clarence Center      NY 
  921 Gabriel J. Lewis               28    M# 704    61/471  M25-29     42:06  8:29     41:46  8:25  Lockport             NY 
  922 Nawfal Al Khafaji              41    M# 705    68/506  M40-44     42:07  8:29     41:50  8:25  Clarence Center      NY 
  923 Rebecca Sauer                  32    F# 218    35/668  F30-34     42:07  8:29     40:13  8:06  Hamburg              NY 
  924 Matt Holst                     16    M# 706   120/392  M15-19     42:08  8:29     38:10  7:41  Hamburg              NY 
  925 Matthew Vankeuren              15    M# 707   121/392  M15-19     42:08  8:29     37:01  7:27  Middleport           NY 
  926 Holly Soucia                   44    F# 219    30/526  F40-44     42:08  8:29     41:25  8:20  West Seneca          NY 
  927 Nicholas Hoffman               41    M# 708    69/506  M40-44     42:09  8:29     39:45  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  928 Peter Walsh                    61    M# 709    14/278  M60-64     42:09  8:29     40:17  8:07  Hamburg              NY 
  929 Bruce Carter                   68    M# 710    12/195  M65-69     42:10  8:29     41:45  8:24  Depew                NY 
  930 Michael Paolini                36    M# 711    87/525  M35-39     42:10  8:29     41:18  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
  931 Arielle Lafuente               32    F# 220    36/668  F30-34     42:12  8:30     41:18  8:19  Los Angeles          CA 
  932 Jocelyn G. Rath                17    F# 221    31/382  F15-19     42:12  8:30     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  933 Sandra Popovich                62    F# 222     2/186  F60-64     42:12  8:30     42:06  8:29  Tonawanda            NY 
  934 Michael Quinn                  30    M# 712   109/555  M30-34     42:13  8:30     38:59  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  935 Amy Wolfson                    42    F# 223    31/526  F40-44     42:14  8:30     37:43  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  936 Donald Young                   63    M# 713    15/278  M60-64     42:15  8:30     42:08  8:29  Alden                NY 
  937 Johnny Berry                   28    M# 714    62/471  M25-29     42:15  8:30     41:17  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
  938 Jeffrey L. Dibble              32    M# 715   110/555  M30-34     42:15  8:30     36:18  7:19  Corfu                NY 
  939 Shep Perkins                   51    M# 716    38/368  M50-54     42:15  8:30     41:20  8:19  Boston               MA 
  940 Connor D. Gleason              19    M# 717   122/392  M15-19     42:16  8:30     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
  941 Michael Wrede                  23    M# 718   101/417  M20-24     42:16  8:30     36:50  7:25  Philadelphia         PA 
  942 Jaims Lim                      30    M# 719   111/555  M30-34     42:16  8:31     39:45  8:00  Williamsville        NY 
  943 Mary Catherine Mangan          17    F# 224    32/382  F15-19     42:16  8:31     41:57  8:27  Derby                NY 
  944 Michael J. Achkar              40    M# 720    70/506  M40-44     42:16  8:31     41:55  8:26  Alden                NY 
  945 Michael J. Roach               56    M# 721    35/309  M55-59     42:16  8:31     41:14  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
  946 Michael Tyszka                 42    M# 722    71/506  M40-44     42:16  8:31     41:56  8:27  West Seneca          NY 
  947 Thomas Gleason                 15    M# 723   123/392  M15-19     42:16  8:31     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
  948 Allie N. Hartnett              19    F# 225    33/382  F15-19     42:16  8:31     40:48  8:13  Massillon            OH 
  949 Charles Whistler               35    M# 724    88/525  M35-39     42:17  8:31     40:09  8:05  Winooski             VT 
  950 Mehdi Bouslama                 34    M# 725   112/555  M30-34     42:17  8:31     39:45  8:00  Williamsville        NY 
  951 Samuel Yellen                  36    M# 726    89/525  M35-39     42:17  8:31     41:03  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
  952 Jill Carter                    44    F# 226    32/526  F40-44     42:18  8:31     41:52  8:26  Depew                NY 
  953 Sarah Gramaglia                43    F# 227    33/526  F40-44     42:18  8:31     41:15  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
  954 Michelle Haslinger             40    F# 228    34/526  F40-44     42:18  8:31     37:36  7:34  Seattle              WA 
  955 James W. Brown                 15    M# 727   124/392  M15-19     42:18  8:31     36:24  7:20  Aldie                VA 
  956 Nicole Malkowski               28    F# 229    28/590  F25-29     42:19  8:31     41:21  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
  957 Patricia Malatesta             43    F# 230    35/526  F40-44     42:19  8:31     41:48  8:25  Ellicottville        NY 
  958 Laura Barends                  38    F# 231    28/529  F35-39     42:20  8:31     38:48  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  959 Sue Roussie                    55    F# 232     9/273  F55-59     42:20  8:31     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
  960 Mark Lawrence                  53    M# 728    39/368  M50-54     42:21  8:31     41:51  8:25  Boston               NY 
  961 Evan Brannen                   30    M# 729   113/555  M30-34     42:21  8:31     37:44  7:36  Huntsville           AL 
  962 Tabitha M. Swiatek             15    F# 233    34/382  F15-19     42:21  8:32     41:56  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
  963 William J. Recktenwald         27    M# 730    63/471  M25-29     42:21  8:32     35:56  7:14  Clarence Center      NY 
  964 Caroline M. Hogan              27    F# 234    29/590  F25-29     42:21  8:32     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
  965 Sydney T. March                15    F# 235    35/382  F15-19     42:22  8:32     41:56  8:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
  966 Mike Jason                     50    M# 731    40/368  M50-54     42:23  8:32     40:18  8:07  East Aurora          NY 
  967 Jessica Ogrady                 38    F# 236    29/529  F35-39     42:23  8:32     38:00  7:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
  968 Wendi Czekanski                45    F# 237    14/368  F45-49     42:23  8:32     38:57  7:50  Orchard Park         NY 
  969 Olivia Donmoyer                14    F# 238    14/218  F10-14     42:23  8:32     39:47  8:00  North Potomac        MD 
  970 John Evankovich                37    M# 732    90/525  M35-39     42:24  8:32     38:31  7:45  Gibsonia             PA 
  971 Alex Seney                     17    M# 733   125/392  M15-19     42:24  8:32     34:21  6:55  Buffalo              NY 
  972 David L. Whissel               63    M# 734    16/278  M60-64     42:25  8:32     37:29  7:33  Snyder               NY 
  973 Ryan Menzel                    33    M# 735   114/555  M30-34     42:25  8:32     37:10  7:29  Longwood             FL 
  974 Logan Stanczewski              15    M# 736   126/392  M15-19     42:27  8:33     41:00  8:15  East Aurora          NY 
  975 Jonah Bleckner                 28    M# 737    64/471  M25-29     42:27  8:33     40:55  8:14  New York             NY 
  976 Matthew J. Borowiak Sr         55    M# 738    36/309  M55-59     42:27  8:33     41:29  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
  977 David Lotempio                 53    M# 739    41/368  M50-54     42:28  8:33     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
  978 Christina Olgin                30    F# 239    37/668  F30-34     42:28  8:33     37:18  7:31  Schenectady          NY 
  979 Brian T. Ernst                 40    M# 740    72/506  M40-44     42:28  8:33     41:39  8:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  980 Jonathan D. Priset             46    M# 741    48/371  M45-49     42:29  8:33     42:17  8:31  Clarence             NY 
  981 Nora M. Langer                 42    F# 240    36/526  F40-44     42:30  8:33     41:23  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
  982 John P. Deluca                 34    M# 742   115/555  M30-34     42:31  8:34     40:37  8:11  Amherst              NY 
  983 Brian J. Deluca                45    M# 743    49/371  M45-49     42:31  8:34     40:36  8:10  East Amherst         NY 
  984 Jeff Knab                      36    M# 744    91/525  M35-39     42:33  8:34     41:18  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
  985 Lauren Lewis                   38    F# 241    30/529  F35-39     42:33  8:34     40:48  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
  986 Dominic D'Andrea               42    M# 745    73/506  M40-44     42:37  8:35     41:48  8:25  Ossining             NY 
  987 Patrick J. Scherer             20    M# 746   102/417  M20-24     42:38  8:35     42:01  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
  988 Matthew Heron                  26    M# 747    65/471  M25-29     42:39  8:35     37:33  7:34  Chicago              IL 
  989 Nate W. Chubb                  21    M# 748   103/417  M20-24     42:39  8:35     41:55  8:26  Akron                NY 
  990 Chris Mattice                  41    M# 749    74/506  M40-44     42:40  8:35     41:17  8:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
  991 Gabriel Thornton               20    M# 750   104/417  M20-24     42:40  8:35     42:20  8:31  Orchard Park         NY 
  992 Olivia K. Ray                  20    F# 242    26/445  F20-24     42:40  8:35     42:20  8:31  Orchard Park         NY 
  993 Jody White                     41    F# 243    37/526  F40-44     42:41  8:36     38:44  7:48  Oakmont              PA 
  994 Kathy Wojciechowski            46    F# 244    15/368  F45-49     42:41  8:36     40:51  8:13  Fairport             NY 
  995 Daria Bakina                   37    F# 245    31/529  F35-39     42:41  8:36     41:27  8:21  Trumansburg          NY 
  996 Aileen M. Hoak-Lange           39    F# 246    32/529  F35-39     42:42  8:36     42:30  8:33  Hamburg              NY 
  997 Kevin Lange                    41    M# 751    75/506  M40-44     42:42  8:36     42:28  8:33  Hamburg              NY 
  998 Jacob Podyma                   29    M# 752    66/471  M25-29     42:42  8:36     39:49  8:01  Eden                 NY 
  999 Lucas Kandefer                 38    M# 753    92/525  M35-39     42:43  8:36     42:13  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1000 Henry Schneider                48    M# 754    50/371  M45-49     42:44  8:36     37:50  7:37  Kingston             ON 
 1001 Liam F. Flynn                  35    M# 755    93/525  M35-39     42:45  8:36     42:03  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1002 Chris Cook                     23    M# 756   105/417  M20-24     42:46  8:37     37:54  7:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1003 Nolan F. Weaver                38    M# 757    94/525  M35-39     42:46  8:37     40:18  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1004 David M. Jones                 66    M# 758    13/195  M65-69     42:46  8:37     42:03  8:28  Hamburg              NY 
 1005 Owen Redfern                   15    M# 759   127/392  M15-19     42:46  8:37     38:53  7:50  Grand Island         NY 
 1006 David Buscaglia                43    M# 760    76/506  M40-44     42:47  8:37     42:09  8:29  New York             NY 
 1007 Nicholas Schwaab               15    M# 761   128/392  M15-19     42:47  8:37     41:29  8:21  Amherst              NY 
 1008 George Kline                   25    M# 762    67/471  M25-29     42:48  8:37     36:21  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1009 Brian Smith                    44    M# 763    77/506  M40-44     42:48  8:37     40:06  8:04  Arlington            MA 
 1010 Noah Gross                     16    M# 764   129/392  M15-19     42:49  8:37     36:15  7:18  Fairfield            CT 
 1011 Cosmo Fanizzi                  14    M# 765    20/233  M10-14     42:49  8:37     41:47  8:25  Syracuse             NY 
 1012 Carson Tenhagen                24    M# 766   106/417  M20-24     42:50  8:37     38:38  7:47  West Seneca          NY 
 1013 Pete Donovan                   57    M# 767    37/309  M55-59     42:50  8:37     38:30  7:45  Middleport           NY 
 1014 Alyssa Sanelli                 40    F# 247    38/526  F40-44     42:51  8:38     41:40  8:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 1015 Deanna Zoerb                   42    F# 248    39/526  F40-44     42:52  8:38     41:40  8:23  Holland              NY 
 1016 Jason Crosby                   53    M# 768    42/368  M50-54     42:52  8:38     40:53  8:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 1017 Tyler Weisz                    16    M# 769   130/392  M15-19     42:52  8:38     42:01  8:27  East Amherst         NY 
 1018 Len Simms                      51    M# 770    43/368  M50-54     42:54  8:38     41:20  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1019 Luella Johnson                 18    F# 249    36/382  F15-19     42:55  8:38     40:01  8:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1020 Justin Filipski                34    M# 771   116/555  M30-34     42:57  8:39     37:02  7:27  Clarence             NY 
 1021 Kevin M. Bridge Jr             15    M# 772   131/392  M15-19     42:57  8:39     42:07  8:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1022 Jacob Sikora                   30    M# 773   117/555  M30-34     42:58  8:39     42:55  8:38  New York             NY 
 1023 Elizabeth Donmoyer             14    F# 250    15/218  F10-14     42:59  8:39     40:21  8:07  North Potomac        MD 
 1024 Jane Wright                    62    F# 251     3/186  F60-64     43:00  8:39     42:49  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1025 Darryl T. Smith                46    M# 774    51/371  M45-49     43:01  8:40     42:27  8:33  Lancaster            NY 
 1026 Nelson Perel                   63    M# 775    17/278  M60-64     43:01  8:40     41:35  8:22  Lancaster            NY 
 1027 Kim Peden                      53    F# 252    10/326  F50-54     43:02  8:40     41:59  8:27  Fayetteville         NY 
 1028 Irene Killian                  20    F# 253    27/445  F20-24     43:03  8:40     40:00  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1029 Daniel Sippel                  20    M# 776   107/417  M20-24     43:03  8:40     41:20  8:19  Amherst              NY 
 1030 Karen Krzesinski               47    F# 254    16/368  F45-49     43:05  8:40     42:39  8:35  Williamsville        NY 
 1031 Braeden Krzesinski             19    M# 777   132/392  M15-19     43:05  8:40     42:38  8:35  Williamsville        NY 
 1032 Bradley Damon                  41    M# 778    78/506  M40-44     43:05  8:40     39:38  7:59  High Falls           NY 
 1033 Brian Janiga                   39    M# 779    95/525  M35-39     43:06  8:41     39:15  7:54  Hamburg              NY 
 1034 John Story                     42    M# 780    79/506  M40-44     43:06  8:41     42:01  8:28  Akron                NY 
 1035 Lindsay McKenrick              38    F# 255    33/529  F35-39     43:06  8:41     42:36  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1036 Mark Sokolowski                63    M# 781    18/278  M60-64     43:07  8:41     40:05  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1037 Kerry Hlubik                   42    F# 256    40/526  F40-44     43:07  8:41     39:46  8:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 1038 Dave Ward                      71    M# 782     3/108  M70-74     43:07  8:41     42:53  8:38  Akron                NY 
 1039 Sara Baker                     35    F# 257    34/529  F35-39     43:08  8:41     40:27  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1040 Eliott Wurst                   17    M# 783   133/392  M15-19     43:08  8:41     37:07  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1041 Matthew Grinder                38    M# 784    96/525  M35-39     43:09  8:41     42:34  8:34  Steamboat Springs    CO 
 1042 Toby Beahan                    43    M# 785    80/506  M40-44     43:09  8:41     38:04  7:40  Lancaster            NY 
 1043 Colin Greenway                 26    M# 786    68/471  M25-29     43:10  8:41     38:44  7:48  Williamsville        NY 
 1044 Caroline Donmoyer              15    F# 258    37/382  F15-19     43:10  8:41     40:32  8:10  North Potomac        MD 
 1045 Jesse Ellis                    31    M# 787   118/555  M30-34     43:10  8:41     38:14  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1046 Kevin B. Wyckoff               51    M# 788    44/368  M50-54     43:11  8:42     43:11  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1047 Lisa B. Griffiths              35    F# 259    35/529  F35-39     43:11  8:42     42:39  8:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1048 Cordell C. Reynolds            19    M# 789   134/392  M15-19     43:11  8:42     43:05  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1049 Nick S. Cannon                 32    M# 790   119/555  M30-34     43:11  8:42     39:56  8:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 1050 Josephine Lester               10    F# 260    16/218  F10-14     43:13  8:42     40:08  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1051 Clint Homer                    51    M# 791    45/368  M50-54     43:14  8:42     43:05  8:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 1052 Brett Rettig                   39    M# 792    97/525  M35-39     43:14  8:42     42:35  8:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 1053 Mojo Hann                      46    F# 261    17/368  F45-49     43:15  8:42     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1054 Rebecca Elias                  49    F# 262    18/368  F45-49     43:15  8:42     43:05  8:41  Amherst              NY 
 1055 Scott Pernick                  41    M# 793    81/506  M40-44     43:16  8:43     42:24  8:32  Lancaster            NY 
 1056 Corey McAuliffe                28    M# 794    69/471  M25-29     43:16  8:43     41:29  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1057 Anna C. Hayes                  22    F# 263    28/445  F20-24     43:16  8:43     42:06  8:28  Hamburg              NY 
 1058 Sam Haumesser                  29    M# 795    70/471  M25-29     43:16  8:43     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1059 Andrew R. Hayes                29    M# 796    71/471  M25-29     43:16  8:43     42:05  8:28  Hamburg              NY 
 1060 Charles Cieslica               54    M# 797    46/368  M50-54     43:17  8:43     42:09  8:29  West Seneca          NY 
 1061 Holly Kistner                  29    F# 264    30/590  F25-29     43:17  8:43     41:29  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1062 Matt Kupec                     28    M# 798    72/471  M25-29     43:17  8:43     38:43  7:48  Chicago              IL 
 1063 Rachel Kistner                 28    F# 265    31/590  F25-29     43:18  8:43     41:30  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1064 Tim Walsh                      59    M# 799    38/309  M55-59     43:18  8:43     42:13  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1065 Lisa A. Starr                  37    F# 266    36/529  F35-39     43:18  8:43     42:43  8:36  East Aurora          NY 
 1066 Daniel Ambrose                 15    M# 800   135/392  M15-19     43:19  8:43     40:06  8:04  Lancaster            NY 
 1067 Alex Garnier                   41    M# 801    82/506  M40-44     43:21  8:44     42:41  8:36  New York             NY 
 1068 Peter H. Kooshoian             16    M# 802   136/392  M15-19     43:22  8:44     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1069 Emily Applegate                21    F# 267    29/445  F20-24     43:23  8:44     42:58  8:39  Lake View            NY 
 1070 Samantha B. Messore            13    F# 268    17/218  F10-14     43:23  8:44     42:11  8:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 1071 Alexis Sanelli                 14    F# 269    18/218  F10-14     43:23  8:44     42:11  8:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 1072 Michael G. Iwankow             41    M# 803    83/506  M40-44     43:23  8:44     42:32  8:34  Depew                NY 
 1073 Jason Gimlin                   39    M# 804    98/525  M35-39     43:24  8:44     42:45  8:36  Hamburg              NY 
 1074 Carol Denysschen               59    F# 270    10/273  F55-59     43:24  8:44     42:15  8:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 1075 John Reinholz                  57    M# 805    39/309  M55-59     43:24  8:44     42:52  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 1076 Michael G. Graves              42    M# 806    84/506  M40-44     43:24  8:44     40:18  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1077 Sam Rundquist                  22    M# 807   108/417  M20-24     43:26  8:45     41:09  8:17  Elma                 NY 
 1078 Christopher Stoll              27    M# 808    73/471  M25-29     43:27  8:45     42:16  8:31  East Aurora          NY 
 1079 Mya J. Nazzarett               16    F# 271    38/382  F15-19     43:27  8:45     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1080 D. Michael Slate               55    M# 809    40/309  M55-59     43:27  8:45     42:23  8:32  Kenmore              NY 
 1081 Isabella A. Prospero           16    F# 272    39/382  F15-19     43:27  8:45     41:52  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1082 Spence Stainsby                27    M# 810    74/471  M25-29     43:28  8:45     40:35  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1083 Philip J. Mohr                 70    M# 811     4/108  M70-74     43:28  8:45     39:48  8:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1084 Liam McLane                    27    M# 812    75/471  M25-29     43:28  8:45     41:56  8:27  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1085 Ken Kujawa                     46    M# 813    52/371  M45-49     43:29  8:45     42:16  8:31  Amherst              NY 
 1086 Molly O. Greene                42    F# 273    41/526  F40-44     43:30  8:45     42:29  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1087 Michael A. Andrews             49    M# 814    53/371  M45-49     43:30  8:45     41:25  8:20  Alden                NY 
 1088 Martha Metz                    42    F# 274    42/526  F40-44     43:31  8:46     41:37  8:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 1089 Shannon T. Urbanek             46    F# 275    19/368  F45-49     43:31  8:46     40:54  8:14  Clarence             NY 
 1090 Jane A. Snyder                 31    F# 276    38/668  F30-34     43:31  8:46     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1091 Ian Thompson                   22    M# 815   109/417  M20-24     43:32  8:46     40:47  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1092 Sean Spiesz                    54    M# 816    47/368  M50-54     43:32  8:46     42:40  8:35  Hamburg              NY 
 1093 Julia Penchaszadeh Robert      21    F# 277    30/445  F20-24     43:32  8:46     40:48  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1094 Kim Story                      41    F# 278    43/526  F40-44     43:33  8:46     42:32  8:34  Akron                NY 
 1095 Shannon McGrath                53    F# 279    11/326  F50-54     43:33  8:46     42:57  8:39  Williamsville        NY 
 1096 Edward Obrien                  57    M# 817    41/309  M55-59     43:33  8:46     42:57  8:39  East Aurora          NY 
 1097 Adam Hoff                      28    M# 818    76/471  M25-29     43:33  8:46     39:32  7:57  Mountain View        CA 
 1098 Steve Kerfoot                  36    M# 819    99/525  M35-39     43:33  8:46     40:05  8:04  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1099 Jim Knab                       65    M# 820    14/195  M65-69     43:34  8:46     41:06  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1100 Thomas Rzeszutek               59    M# 821    42/309  M55-59     43:35  8:46     41:40  8:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 1101 Jonathan Flynn                 26    M# 822    77/471  M25-29     43:35  8:47     39:29  7:57  Collins              NY 
 1102 Neil J. Keane                  60    M# 823    19/278  M60-64     43:37  8:47     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1103 Mary Jane Smith                34    F# 280    39/668  F30-34     43:37  8:47     41:46  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1104 Jennifer Lavelle               52    F# 281    12/326  F50-54     43:38  8:47     43:11  8:42  Lake View            NY 
 1105 Sarah Geraci                   27    F# 282    32/590  F25-29     43:38  8:47     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1106 Geena Howe                     15    F# 283    40/382  F15-19     43:38  8:47     40:18  8:07  Fort Wayne           IN 
 1107 Benjamin B. Howe               24    M# 824   110/417  M20-24     43:38  8:47     40:19  8:07  Lawton               OK 
 1108 Danielle Sciandra              34    F# 284    40/668  F30-34     43:39  8:47     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1109 Travis Hartley                 42    M# 825    85/506  M40-44     43:39  8:47     41:11  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1110 Emily Wyckoff                  52    F# 285    13/326  F50-54     43:41  8:48     41:07  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1111 Melissa Dunn                   55    F# 286    11/273  F55-59     43:41  8:48     41:07  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1112 Kevin Stone                    25    M# 826    78/471  M25-29     43:41  8:48     40:01  8:03  East Amherst         NY 
 1113 Brett Grosko                   51    M# 827    48/368  M50-54     43:41  8:48     39:29  7:57  Silver Spring        MD 
 1114 Robert Sobaszek                46    M# 828    54/371  M45-49     43:41  8:48     43:13  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1115 Justin R. Brocato              15    M# 829   137/392  M15-19     43:41  8:48     40:05  8:04  Williamsville        NY 
 1116 Marc A. Brocato                39    M# 830   100/525  M35-39     43:42  8:48     40:04  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1117 Jonathan Burow                 37    M# 831   101/525  M35-39     43:42  8:48     40:13  8:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 1118 Tom Graham                     62    M# 832    20/278  M60-64     43:42  8:48     41:31  8:21  West Seneca          NY 
 1119 Brian Campbell                 76    M# 833     1/33   M75-79     43:42  8:48     43:29  8:45  Welland              ON 
 1120 Mario J. Moretti               20    M# 834   111/417  M20-24     43:43  8:48     39:53  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1121 Michael Biondo                 51    M# 835    49/368  M50-54     43:45  8:48     40:03  8:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1122 Elise Cassar                   37    F# 287    37/529  F35-39     43:45  8:48     43:10  8:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 1123 Bob Cownie                     73    M# 836     5/108  M70-74     43:45  8:49     43:11  8:42  Canandaigua          NY 
 1124 Joe Olgin                      34    M# 837   120/555  M30-34     43:46  8:49     38:39  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1125 John M. Montgomery             42    M# 838    86/506  M40-44     43:46  8:49     40:05  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1126 Joseph Disano                  29    M# 839    79/471  M25-29     43:47  8:49     40:15  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1127 Carter Kobielski               14    M# 840    21/233  M10-14     43:48  8:49     43:38  8:47  Williamsville        NY 
 1128 Jill Campbell                  62    F# 288     4/186  F60-64     43:48  8:49     43:36  8:47  Welland              ON 
 1129 Chris English                  39    M# 841   102/525  M35-39     43:49  8:49     43:40  8:47  Studio City          CA 
 1130 Elizabeth Lovria               43    F# 289    44/526  F40-44     43:50  8:49     43:38  8:47  Hamburg              NY 
 1131 Anthony Killinger              36    M# 842   103/525  M35-39     43:50  8:49     42:37  8:35  Lancaster            NY 
 1132 Moreen Killinger               33    F# 290    41/668  F30-34     43:50  8:49     42:35  8:34  Lancaster            NY 
 1133 Alexandra A. Glick             26    F# 291    33/590  F25-29     43:50  8:50     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1134 Jordon T. Greene               25    M# 843    80/471  M25-29     43:51  8:50     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1135 Raymond M. Maney               17    M# 844   138/392  M15-19     43:52  8:50     42:02  8:28  Clarence             NY 
 1136 Kimberly Zugelder              45    F# 292    20/368  F45-49     43:52  8:50     43:40  8:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1137 Barbara Monaco                 56    F# 293    12/273  F55-59     43:53  8:50     42:14  8:30  Hyde Park            NY 
 1138 Craig Madey                    48    M# 845    55/371  M45-49     43:53  8:50     43:20  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1139 Steve Wood                     34    M# 846   121/555  M30-34     43:53  8:50     42:48  8:37  Hamburg              NY 
 1140 Zach Schifferle                35    M# 847   104/525  M35-39     43:53  8:50     42:46  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1141 Elizabeth Silverman Gruber     36    F# 294    38/529  F35-39     43:53  8:50     40:13  8:06  Hamburg              NY 
 1142 Ed Kamela                      63    M# 848    21/278  M60-64     43:54  8:50     43:43  8:48  Lancaster            NY 
 1143 Cameron E. Price               18    M# 849   139/392  M15-19     43:54  8:50     41:38  8:23  Kenmore              NY 
 1144 Jamison P. Mercurio            24    M# 850   112/417  M20-24     43:55  8:50     40:41  8:12  East Aurora          NY 
 1145 Wyatt A. Saleman               16    M# 851   140/392  M15-19     43:55  8:51     43:38  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1146 Michael L. Robertson           36    M# 852   105/525  M35-39     43:56  8:51     41:12  8:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 1147 Matthew Cress                  22    M# 853   113/417  M20-24     43:57  8:51     40:54  8:14  Hamburg              NY 
 1148 Lisa D. Wilsbacher             51    F# 295    14/326  F50-54     43:57  8:51     40:25  8:08  Evanston             IL 
 1149 Matt Scalzi                    27    M# 854    81/471  M25-29     43:58  8:51     40:11  8:06  Alden                NY 
 1150 Amy Lupiani                    43    F# 296    45/526  F40-44     43:58  8:51     43:26  8:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 1151 Nicholas J. Leardini           15    M# 855   141/392  M15-19     43:58  8:51     39:21  7:55  Lewiston             NY 
 1152 Andrei Bakin                   62    M# 856    22/278  M60-64     43:58  8:51     42:46  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1153 Jonathan M. Weisbrot           26    M# 857    82/471  M25-29     44:00  8:51     41:10  8:17  Williamsville        NY 
 1154 Derek Staubitz                 31    M# 858   122/555  M30-34     44:01  8:52     39:38  7:59  Grand Island         NY 
 1155 Jackson A. Schmidt             15    M# 859   142/392  M15-19     44:02  8:52     40:08  8:05  Grand Island         NY 
 1156 Jeffrey A. Mangiapane          43    M# 860    87/506  M40-44     44:02  8:52     35:51  7:13  New York             NY 
 1157 Katherine J. Lowkes            49    F# 297    21/368  F45-49     44:02  8:52     41:54  8:26  Wallingford          VT 
 1158 Connor Schoenl                 22    M# 861   114/417  M20-24     44:02  8:52     43:37  8:47  Morganton            GA 
 1159 Nancy M. Duke                  56    F# 298    13/273  F55-59     44:02  8:52     43:23  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1160 Matt Sacha                     27    M# 862    83/471  M25-29     44:03  8:52     39:12  7:53  Brooklyn             NY 
 1161 Jeff Zubler                    50    M# 863    50/368  M50-54     44:03  8:52     43:35  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1162 Henry W. Battaglia             21    M# 864   115/417  M20-24     44:04  8:52     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1163 Jordan R. Fitch                21    M# 865   116/417  M20-24     44:04  8:52     41:53  8:26  Lockport             NY 
 1164 Harmon I. Smith                21    M# 866   117/417  M20-24     44:04  8:52     41:53  8:26  Lockport             NY 
 1165 Thomas Williams                36    M# 867   106/525  M35-39     44:05  8:52     39:26  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1166 Shannon Freeman-Striegel       23    F# 299    31/445  F20-24     44:05  8:53     39:30  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1167 Sheila Q. Weimer               53    F# 300    15/326  F50-54     44:06  8:53     43:22  8:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 1168 Isabella M. Rajecki            18    F# 301    41/382  F15-19     44:06  8:53     43:31  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1169 Michael Christopher            35    M# 868   107/525  M35-39     44:06  8:53     39:56  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1170 Alan Kenny                     43    M# 869    88/506  M40-44     44:07  8:53     39:09  7:53  Mount Vernon         NY 
 1171 Andrew E. Neyman               12    M# 870    22/233  M10-14     44:08  8:53     41:44  8:24  Hamburg              NY 
 1172 John Q. Weimer                 12    M# 871    23/233  M10-14     44:10  8:53     43:25  8:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 1173 Isabella Beutler               15    F# 302    42/382  F15-19     44:10  8:53     42:30  8:33  Lake View            NY 
 1174 John Roden                     61    M# 872    23/278  M60-64     44:10  8:53     43:28  8:45  West Falls           NY 
 1175 Maria Oddo                     43    F# 303    46/526  F40-44     44:11  8:54     43:03  8:40  Lockport             NY 
 1176 Jason Allard                   46    M# 873    56/371  M45-49     44:11  8:54     43:04  8:40  Lockport             NY 
 1177 Jacob Mason                    11    M# 874    24/233  M10-14     44:11  8:54     41:48  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 1178 John D. Hycner                 44    M# 875    89/506  M40-44     44:12  8:54     42:53  8:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1179 Duncan Tenhagen                18    M# 876   143/392  M15-19     44:12  8:54     39:56  8:02  West Seneca          NY 
 1180 Kevin Arnold                   39    M# 877   108/525  M35-39     44:12  8:54     42:53  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1181 Kevin Polster                  41    M# 878    90/506  M40-44     44:12  8:54     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1182 Taylor E. Congdon              24    F# 304    32/445  F20-24     44:12  8:54     43:56  8:51  Brighton             MA 
 1183 Holly Pino                     46    F# 305    22/368  F45-49     44:12  8:54     42:53  8:38  Rochester            NY 
 1184 Peter Coker                    36    M# 879   109/525  M35-39     44:12  8:54     37:29  7:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 1185 Gregory Osswald                55    M# 880    43/309  M55-59     44:12  8:54     44:05  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1186 Seth Butler                    28    M# 881    84/471  M25-29     44:13  8:54     40:51  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1187 Gary Zimmer                    31    M# 882   123/555  M30-34     44:13  8:54     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1188 Ariel Fredrick                 36    F# 306    39/529  F35-39     44:13  8:54     41:34  8:22  Wells                ME 
 1189 Daniela Hager-Carbonara        63    F# 307     5/186  F60-64     44:14  8:54     44:07  8:53  Amherst              NY 
 1190 John Crane                     67    M# 883    15/195  M65-69     44:14  8:54     43:12  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1191 Andrew Taube                   32    M# 884   124/555  M30-34     44:14  8:54     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1192 Vincent McConeghy              58    M# 885    44/309  M55-59     44:15  8:54     40:49  8:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1193 Antonio D. Sirianni            34    M# 886   125/555  M30-34     44:15  8:55     41:57  8:27  Washington           DC 
 1194 Dan Dore                       45    M# 887    57/371  M45-49     44:16  8:55     44:02  8:52  Lockport             NY 
 1195 Christian M. Burns             27    M# 888    85/471  M25-29     44:17  8:55     41:41  8:24  Attica               NY 
 1196 Brad Haberli                   40    M# 889    91/506  M40-44     44:18  8:55     43:31  8:46  Rochester            NY 
 1197 Matt Kahn                      47    M# 890    58/371  M45-49     44:18  8:55     42:57  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1198 Alex Kim                       17    M# 891   144/392  M15-19     44:18  8:55     40:42  8:12  Columbia             MD 
 1199 Michael B. Quinn               33    M# 892   126/555  M30-34     44:19  8:55     42:42  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1200 Ryan Digrace                   49    M# 893    59/371  M45-49     44:19  8:55     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1201 April Roberts                  38    F# 308    40/529  F35-39     44:19  8:55     43:34  8:46  Amherst              NY 
 1202 Aaron Fisher                   35    M# 894   110/525  M35-39     44:19  8:55     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1203 Matthew Liberti                22    M# 895   118/417  M20-24     44:20  8:55     43:53  8:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 1204 William Mersmann               21    M# 896   119/417  M20-24     44:20  8:55     43:57  8:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 1205 Grace Kosmoski                 14    F# 309    19/218  F10-14     44:20  8:55     42:43  8:36  Lancaster            NY 
 1206 Victoria G. Mineo              14    F# 310    20/218  F10-14     44:20  8:56     42:44  8:36  Lancaster            NY 
 1207 Erin Sheehan                   37    F# 311    41/529  F35-39     44:21  8:56     43:34  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1208 Thomas Kittell                 61    M# 897    24/278  M60-64     44:22  8:56     42:09  8:29  East Aurora          NY 
 1209 Jorge Zelina                   21    M# 898   120/417  M20-24     44:22  8:56     39:59  8:03  Dayton               OH 
 1210 Thomas Schwaab                 48    M# 899    60/371  M45-49     44:23  8:56     43:04  8:40  Amherst              NY 
 1211 Richard Denial                 46    M# 900    61/371  M45-49     44:23  8:56     41:35  8:22  Saranac              NY 
 1212 Christina Tobin                44    F# 312    47/526  F40-44     44:23  8:56     43:05  8:40  Amherst              NY 
 1213 Heather L. Sopko               55    F# 313    14/273  F55-59     44:23  8:56     43:07  8:41  Springville          NY 
 1214 Livia M. Chase                 26    F# 314    34/590  F25-29     44:24  8:56     43:20  8:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1215 Kelsey Loyd                    27    F# 315    35/590  F25-29     44:24  8:56     43:21  8:44  West Henrietta       NY 
 1216 Charissa Schmidt               26    F# 316    36/590  F25-29     44:24  8:56     43:21  8:44  Sanborn              NY 
 1217 Peter Peden                    22    M# 901   121/417  M20-24     44:25  8:56     43:26  8:45  Fayetteville         NY 
 1218 Sherry Fijas                   55    F# 317    15/273  F55-59     44:25  8:57     39:53  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1219 Kate A. McCabe                 20    F# 318    33/445  F20-24     44:25  8:57     42:53  8:38  Atlanta              GA 
 1220 Ed Smith                       55    M# 902    45/309  M55-59     44:26  8:57     43:27  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1221 Chan Ho Lee                    32    M# 903   127/555  M30-34     44:26  8:57     39:21  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1222 Mark Maidment                  52    M# 904    51/368  M50-54     44:26  8:57     43:05  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1223 Sarah Gavigan                  41    F# 319    48/526  F40-44     44:26  8:57     39:36  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1224 Gowtham Mohanraj               29    M# 905    86/471  M25-29     44:26  8:57     43:27  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1225 Christina Gullo                32    F# 320    42/668  F30-34     44:27  8:57     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1226 Jeffrey Long                   48    M# 906    62/371  M45-49     44:27  8:57     44:07  8:53  Alden                NY 
 1227 Ron King                       65    M# 907    16/195  M65-69     44:28  8:57     44:23  8:56  Lockport             NY 
 1228 Garret Bentham                 39    M# 908   111/525  M35-39     44:28  8:57     44:28  8:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1229 Shannon Pierano                43    F# 321    49/526  F40-44     44:28  8:57     43:49  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1230 Igna A. Mendez                 21    F# 322    34/445  F20-24     44:28  8:57     43:14  8:42  Santiago, Cl            
 1231 Jessie G. Breth                20    F# 323    35/445  F20-24     44:28  8:57     43:14  8:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 1232 Jennifer Fidanza               57    F# 324    16/273  F55-59     44:28  8:57     43:12  8:42  Lockport             NY 
 1233 Leslie A. Jones                65    F# 325     2/95   F65-69     44:29  8:57     44:29  8:57  Hamburg              NY 
 1234 Joseph Liberti                 50    M# 909    52/368  M50-54     44:29  8:57     44:02  8:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 1235 Susan Arthur                   60    F# 326     6/186  F60-64     44:29  8:57     44:26  8:57  Williamsville        NY 
 1236 Jennifer Pratt                 44    F# 327    50/526  F40-44     44:30  8:58     42:05  8:28  East Amherst         NY 
 1237 Lola F. Buckley                45    F# 328    23/368  F45-49     44:31  8:58     42:05  8:28  East Amherst         NY 
 1238 Jennifer Temple                46    F# 329    24/368  F45-49     44:31  8:58     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1239 Lucy M. Rados                  15    F# 330    43/382  F15-19     44:31  8:58     42:53  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1240 Craig Lasher                   63    M# 910    25/278  M60-64     44:31  8:58     43:17  8:43  College Park         MD 
 1241 Zachary J. Lorigo              19    M# 911   145/392  M15-19     44:31  8:58     44:07  8:53  Lancaster            NY 
 1242 Caitlin Caltagirone            22    F# 331    36/445  F20-24     44:31  8:58     40:53  8:14  Corning              NY 
 1243 Bill McNamara                  68    M# 912    17/195  M65-69     44:32  8:58     43:47  8:49  Lewiston             NY 
 1244 Kate Mineo                     43    F# 332    51/526  F40-44     44:32  8:58     42:51  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1245 Shannon Recktenwald            24    F# 333    37/445  F20-24     44:33  8:58     38:07  7:40  Neenah               WI 
 1246 Emily Kosmoski                 35    F# 334    42/529  F35-39     44:34  8:58     43:02  8:40  Lancaster            NY 
 1247 Joan Maira                     63    F# 335     7/186  F60-64     44:34  8:58     43:21  8:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 1248 Caroline Clarke                28    F# 336    37/590  F25-29     44:34  8:58     43:04  8:40  East Aurora          NY 
 1249 David E. Novak                 61    M# 913    26/278  M60-64     44:35  8:58     44:15  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1250 Barbara Sauer                  74    F# 337     1/48   F70-74     44:35  8:59     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1251 Nancy Moriarity                57    F# 338    17/273  F55-59     44:36  8:59     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1252 David Sardo                    58    M# 914    46/309  M55-59     44:36  8:59     43:19  8:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 1253 Adam Metz                      39    M# 915   112/525  M35-39     44:36  8:59     42:42  8:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 1254 Amanda Paul-Garnier            41    F# 339    52/526  F40-44     44:36  8:59     43:57  8:51  New York             NY 
 1255 Alisha Valente                 41    F# 340    53/526  F40-44     44:37  8:59     42:14  8:30  New York             NY 
 1256 Nick Desantis                  43    M# 916    92/506  M40-44     44:37  8:59     42:13  8:30  New York             NY 
 1257 Michael Perez                  15    M# 917   146/392  M15-19     44:37  8:59     41:45  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1258 Colin Campbell                 57    M# 918    47/309  M55-59     44:38  8:59     42:03  8:28  Eden                 NY 
 1259 John K. Olewnik                58    M# 919    48/309  M55-59     44:38  8:59     44:15  8:54  Lockport             NY 
 1260 Traegan MacEvoy                10    M# 920    25/233  M10-14     44:38  8:59     44:09  8:53  Lockport             NY 
 1261 Wendy MacEvoy                  39    F# 341    43/529  F35-39     44:38  8:59     44:09  8:53  Lockport             NY 
 1262 John Roach                     38    M# 921   113/525  M35-39     44:39  8:59     44:04  8:52  Lancaster            NY 
 1263 John Bailey                    32    M# 922   128/555  M30-34     44:39  8:59     38:39  7:47  Basom                NY 
 1264 Kory Watts                     38    M# 923   114/525  M35-39     44:39  8:59     40:44  8:12  Grand Island         NY 
 1265 Harper Roach                   12    F# 342    21/218  F10-14     44:40  8:59     44:06  8:53  Lancaster            NY 
 1266 James G. Morrow                57    M# 924    49/309  M55-59     44:41  9:00     43:51  8:50  Eden                 NY 
 1267 Joshua Dent                    47    M# 925    63/371  M45-49     44:41  9:00     40:25  8:08  Middleport           NY 
 1268 Victoria T. Treadwell          27    F# 343    38/590  F25-29     44:41  9:00     39:51  8:01  Mohawk               NY 
 1269 Jacob Loncar                   21    M# 926   122/417  M20-24     44:42  9:00     43:49  8:49  Mansfield            MA 
 1270 Michael Mineo                  44    M# 927    93/506  M40-44     44:42  9:00     43:01  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1271 Jonathan Bialek                43    M# 928    94/506  M40-44     44:42  9:00     44:19  8:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 1272 Jim Cielencki                  49    M# 929    64/371  M45-49     44:43  9:00     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1273 Amanda McMahon                 36    F# 344    44/529  F35-39     44:43  9:00     44:18  8:55  Grand Island         NY 
 1274 Patrick T. Flaherty            56    M# 930    50/309  M55-59     44:45  9:01     43:46  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1275 Bob Honan                      70    M# 931     6/108  M70-74     44:46  9:01     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1276 Rayleen Tolejko                46    F# 345    25/368  F45-49     44:46  9:01     43:40  8:47  Amherst              NY 
 1277 Jared A. Karas                 37    M# 932   115/525  M35-39     44:46  9:01     39:50  8:01  Lancaster            NY 
 1278 Jackson Tower                  12    M# 933    26/233  M10-14     44:46  9:01     38:41  7:47  Grand Island         NY 
 1279 Michael Doohaluk               31    M# 934   129/555  M30-34     44:47  9:01     43:23  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1280 Aphroditi Werneiwski           32    F# 346    43/668  F30-34     44:47  9:01     38:56  7:50  San Francisco        CA 
 1281 James Heffron                  42    M# 935    95/506  M40-44     44:48  9:01     44:36  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1282 James B. Oneill                16    M# 936   147/392  M15-19     44:48  9:01     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1283 Alfred Kajlov                  20    M# 937   123/417  M20-24     44:48  9:01     35:48  7:12  Lancaster            NY 
 1284 Evan Ensminger                 23    M# 938   124/417  M20-24     44:49  9:01     39:04  7:52  East Aurora          NY 
 1285 Brian Hawe                     42    M# 939    96/506  M40-44     44:49  9:01     43:04  8:40  Fairfield            CT 
 1286 Jaxon Bruzgul                  16    M# 940   148/392  M15-19     44:49  9:01     44:10  8:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 1287 Sandy Nasca                    59    F# 347    18/273  F55-59     44:49  9:01     44:25  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1288 Collin P. McArdle              30    M# 941   130/555  M30-34     44:50  9:01     40:55  8:14  Hamburg              NY 
 1289 Peter Sovinski                 19    M# 942   149/392  M15-19     44:51  9:02     41:00  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 1290 Brian Hohl                     38    M# 943   116/525  M35-39     44:51  9:02     44:00  8:52  Clarence             NY 
 1291 Rachel H. Sampson              34    F# 348    44/668  F30-34     44:51  9:02     42:16  8:31  Brighton             MA 
 1292 Patrick Brady                  34    M# 944   131/555  M30-34     44:52  9:02     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1293 Holly Kirkpatrick              34    F# 349    45/668  F30-34     44:52  9:02     37:46  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1294 Brian Kowalski                 25    M# 945    87/471  M25-29     44:52  9:02     38:38  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1295 Anthony Armstrong              44    M# 946    97/506  M40-44     44:52  9:02     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1296 Kristen E. Armstrong           44    F# 350    54/526  F40-44     44:52  9:02     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1297 Luke Weikleenget               11    M# 947    27/233  M10-14     44:53  9:02     42:35  8:34  Lyme                 CT 
 1298 Tricia Applegate               51    F# 351    16/326  F50-54     44:53  9:02     44:26  8:57  Lake View            NY 
 1299 Jeffrey Tyrpak                 34    M# 948   132/555  M30-34     44:53  9:02     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1300 Garrett Cortright              31    M# 949   133/555  M30-34     44:53  9:02     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1301 Gary Lew                       67    M# 950    18/195  M65-69     44:53  9:02     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1302 Mark Mineo                     46    M# 951    65/371  M45-49     44:54  9:02     43:13  8:42  Lancaster            NY 
 1303 Christopher Martineck          53    M# 952    53/368  M50-54     44:54  9:02     44:36  8:59  Grand Island         NY 
 1304 Pat Martin                     36    M# 953   117/525  M35-39     44:55  9:03     40:37  8:11  Derby                NY 
 1305 Brendan Blake                  26    M# 954    88/471  M25-29     44:55  9:03     39:05  7:52  New York             NY 
 1306 Reece Beiter                   16    M# 955   150/392  M15-19     44:55  9:03     41:45  8:24  East Aurora          NY 
 1307 Giulio A. Santarosa            40    M# 956    98/506  M40-44     44:56  9:03     43:06  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1308 Eric Beiter                    46    M# 957    66/371  M45-49     44:56  9:03     41:46  8:24  East Aurora          NY 
 1309 Erin Hart                      37    F# 352    45/529  F35-39     44:56  9:03     42:00  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1310 Andrew J. Woiccak              28    M# 958    89/471  M25-29     44:56  9:03     39:45  8:00  Depew                NY 
 1311 Kathryn Novak                  24    F# 353    38/445  F20-24     44:57  9:03     44:36  8:59  Rushville            NY 
 1312 Alicia Young                   29    F# 354    39/590  F25-29     44:57  9:03     43:27  8:45  Arlington            VA 
 1313 David Jarvis                   38    M# 959   118/525  M35-39     44:58  9:03     43:31  8:46  Snyder               NY 
 1314 John C. Moellering             40    M# 960    99/506  M40-44     44:58  9:03     44:39  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1315 Helene Olsen                   18    F# 355    44/382  F15-19     44:58  9:03     41:02  8:16  East Amherst         NY 
 1316 Joshua Militello               26    M# 961    90/471  M25-29     44:59  9:03     39:59  8:03  Getzville            NY 
 1317 Christina Kinney               32    F# 356    46/668  F30-34     44:59  9:03     41:54  8:26  Williamsville        NY 
 1318 Jeffrey Withee                 45    M# 962    67/371  M45-49     44:59  9:03     43:33  8:46  East Amherst         NY 
 1319 Jill Formato                   59    F# 357    19/273  F55-59     45:00  9:04     44:35  8:59  Lancaster            NY 
 1320 Benjamin H. Anderson           17    M# 963   151/392  M15-19     45:01  9:04     40:59  8:15  Mississauga          ON 
 1321 Drew Olczak                    40    M# 964   100/506  M40-44     45:01  9:04     42:56  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1322 David Olsen                    29    M# 965    91/471  M25-29     45:02  9:04     39:12  7:53  East Aurora          NY 
 1323 Allison A. Burns               28    F# 358    40/590  F25-29     45:02  9:04     42:25  8:32  Attica               NY 
 1324 Timothy Muenzner               41    M# 966   101/506  M40-44     45:02  9:04     40:50  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1325 Timothy Kozik                  43    M# 967   102/506  M40-44     45:03  9:04     39:24  7:56  Seattle              WA 
 1326 Joshua Liberti                 24    M# 968   125/417  M20-24     45:03  9:04     44:36  8:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 1327 Joel Lohr                      27    M# 969    92/471  M25-29     45:03  9:04     42:12  8:30  Silver Spring        MD 
 1328 Jim Norton                     57    M# 970    51/309  M55-59     45:03  9:04     38:50  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1329 Ryan Saucier                   18    M# 971   152/392  M15-19     45:03  9:04     41:58  8:27  Grand Island         NY 
 1330 Erin E. O'Brien                26    F# 359    41/590  F25-29     45:04  9:04     42:13  8:30  Silver Spring        MD 
 1331 Lauren Samar                   28    F# 360    42/590  F25-29     45:04  9:04     43:47  8:49  Rochester            NY 
 1332 Michael J. Jones               36    M# 972   119/525  M35-39     45:04  9:04     38:42  7:48  Liverpool            NY 
 1333 Matthew J. Dubrey              32    M# 973   134/555  M30-34     45:04  9:04     43:40  8:47  Webster              NY 
 1334 Thomas Meka                    71    M# 974     7/108  M70-74     45:04  9:04     44:58  9:03  Angola               NY 
 1335 Terry Courtney                 52    M# 975    54/368  M50-54     45:05  9:04     41:37  8:23  East Aurora          NY 
 1336 Pete Hurley                    54    M# 976    55/368  M50-54     45:05  9:04     43:49  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1337 Brittany S. Fox                32    F# 361    47/668  F30-34     45:05  9:05     40:06  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1338 Erin Sendor                    28    F# 362    43/590  F25-29     45:06  9:05     39:18  7:55  East Aurora          NY 
 1339 Julia Wawrzynski               21    F# 363    39/445  F20-24     45:06  9:05     38:52  7:49  Westminster          MD 
 1340 Evan Clarke                    29    M# 977    93/471  M25-29     45:06  9:05     43:34  8:46  East Aurora          NY 
 1341 Molly Sprague                  49    F# 364    26/368  F45-49     45:06  9:05     45:06  9:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 1342 Mark Hendricks                 39    M# 978   120/525  M35-39     45:06  9:05     41:39  8:23  Clarence             NY 
 1343 Elisabeth Horesh               41    F# 365    55/526  F40-44     45:07  9:05     39:47  8:01  Bolton               MA 
 1344 Christopher Robinson           35    M# 979   121/525  M35-39     45:08  9:05     41:16  8:19  Alden                NY 
 1345 Dillon Cruz                    18    M# 980   153/392  M15-19     45:08  9:05     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1346 Brian Cummiskey                28    M# 981    94/471  M25-29     45:08  9:05     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1347 Jack Steckelberg               63    M# 982    27/278  M60-64     45:08  9:05     44:11  8:54  Grand Island         NY 
 1348 Daniel Novak                   61    M# 983    28/278  M60-64     45:08  9:05     44:47  9:01  Rushville            NY 
 1349 Addison Barth                  16    F# 366    45/382  F15-19     45:09  9:05     44:43  9:00  Hamburg              NY 
 1350 Patrick Mudd                   38    M# 984   122/525  M35-39     45:10  9:06     43:31  8:46  Depew                NY 
 1351 David M. Hriczak               37    M# 985   123/525  M35-39     45:11  9:06     37:13  7:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1352 Michael J. Militello           36    M# 986   124/525  M35-39     45:11  9:06     40:25  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1353 Nathan Bender                  18    M# 987   154/392  M15-19     45:12  9:06     42:07  8:29  Grand Island         NY 
 1354 Alex Villafranca               33    M# 988   135/555  M30-34     45:12  9:06     41:45  8:24  Winter Garden        FL 
 1355 Harrison M. Rajecki            16    M# 989   155/392  M15-19     45:12  9:06     44:36  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1356 Evelyn Walcott                 15    F# 367    46/382  F15-19     45:12  9:06     44:36  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1357 Donald E. Miller               50    M# 990    56/368  M50-54     45:12  9:06     42:17  8:31  Lancaster            NY 
 1358 Joey Goergen                   28    M# 991    95/471  M25-29     45:13  9:06     39:00  7:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 1359 Margaret M. Walcott            14    F# 368    22/218  F10-14     45:13  9:06     44:36  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1360 Sarah Courtney                 21    F# 369    40/445  F20-24     45:14  9:06     41:46  8:24  East Aurora          NY 
 1361 Kathleen Page                  51    F# 370    17/326  F50-54     45:15  9:07     45:15  9:07  Towson               MD 
 1362 Madeline M. Roberts            20    F# 371    41/445  F20-24     45:15  9:07     43:58  8:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 1363 Skylar E. Shea                 20    F# 372    42/445  F20-24     45:16  9:07     43:59  8:51  Ballston Spa         NY 
 1364 Michael J. Wright              31    M# 992   136/555  M30-34     45:16  9:07     41:01  8:15  Austin               TX 
 1365 Paula Bachman                  49    F# 373    27/368  F45-49     45:16  9:07     43:21  8:44  Barker               NY 
 1366 Douglas Bachman                25    M# 993    96/471  M25-29     45:16  9:07     43:22  8:44  Barker               NY 
 1367 Aaron M. Kosowski              31    M# 994   137/555  M30-34     45:16  9:07     38:01  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1368 Emma M. Shea                   19    F# 374    47/382  F15-19     45:17  9:07     44:00  8:52  Ballston Spa         NY 
 1369 Sara Magavern                  32    F# 375    48/668  F30-34     45:17  9:07     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1370 Jeff Maybee                    35    M# 995   125/525  M35-39     45:17  9:07     39:59  8:03  Salamanca            NY 
 1371 Melissa Meola Shanahan         46    F# 376    28/368  F45-49     45:18  9:07     42:10  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1372 Maria Magavern                 32    F# 377    49/668  F30-34     45:18  9:07     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1373 Justin Reid                    49    M# 996    68/371  M45-49     45:19  9:07     45:00  9:04  Lancaster            NY 
 1374 Jack P. Boyd                   27    M# 997    97/471  M25-29     45:19  9:07     42:03  8:28  Williamsville        NY 
 1375 Mike M. Sauer                  57    M# 998    52/309  M55-59     45:20  9:07     43:58  8:51  St. Catharines       ON 
 1376 Chee Ming Wong                 46    M# 999    69/371  M45-49     45:20  9:08     42:56  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1377 Andy Logan                     34    M#1000   138/555  M30-34     45:20  9:08     42:57  8:39  Lancaster            NY 
 1378 David Magavern                 64    M#1001    29/278  M60-64     45:21  9:08     44:22  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1379 Chris Krebs                    57    M#1002    53/309  M55-59     45:21  9:08     44:25  8:56  Lockport             NY 
 1380 Lisa Barnhardt                 47    F# 378    29/368  F45-49     45:21  9:08     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1381 Michelle M. Brinkworth         45    F# 379    30/368  F45-49     45:21  9:08     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1382 Faiz F. Khan                   30    M#1003   139/555  M30-34     45:22  9:08     45:02  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1383 Ben Barnhardt                  48    M#1004    70/371  M45-49     45:22  9:08     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1384 Andrew D. Niescier             30    M#1005   140/555  M30-34     45:22  9:08     40:01  8:03  Lancaster            NY 
 1385 Christopher Jackson            22    M#1006   126/417  M20-24     45:22  9:08     43:09  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1386 Ben Carey                      20    M#1007   127/417  M20-24     45:23  9:08     43:39  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1387 Shipra Goel                    34    F# 380    50/668  F30-34     45:23  9:08     45:06  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1388 Greg Johnson                   34    M#1008   141/555  M30-34     45:25  9:09     40:46  8:13  West Roxbury         MA 
 1389 Amy French                     31    F# 381    51/668  F30-34     45:25  9:09     44:53  9:02  Columbus             OH 
 1390 Frank Dileo                    41    M#1009   103/506  M40-44     45:25  9:09     44:46  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1391 Justin Samuel                  43    M#1010   104/506  M40-44     45:26  9:09     42:59  8:39  Charlotte            VT 
 1392 Mason Bortner                  17    M#1011   156/392  M15-19     45:26  9:09     44:06  8:53  Towson               MD 
 1393 Jake R. Martin                 19    M#1012   157/392  M15-19     45:27  9:09     44:10  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1394 Daniel Soos                    29    M#1013    98/471  M25-29     45:28  9:09     44:10  8:54  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1395 Gregory J. Wagner              48    M#1014    71/371  M45-49     45:28  9:09     41:56  8:26  Evanston             IL 
 1396 Henry Bourgeois                18    M#1015   158/392  M15-19     45:28  9:09     44:40  9:00  Albany               NY 
 1397 Chris Donner                   46    M#1016    72/371  M45-49     45:28  9:09     39:24  7:56  Williamsville        NY 
 1398 Dylan Hann                     27    M#1017    99/471  M25-29     45:29  9:09     44:35  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1399 Valerie Caballero              26    F# 382    44/590  F25-29     45:29  9:09     44:15  8:54  Getzville            NY 
 1400 Shannon Brown                  28    F# 383    45/590  F25-29     45:29  9:09     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1401 Tyler J. England               31    M#1018   142/555  M30-34     45:29  9:09     41:35  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1402 Andrew MacDonald               37    M#1019   126/525  M35-39     45:30  9:09     45:30  9:09  East Aurora          NY 
 1403 Abigael Blumenthal             30    F# 384    52/668  F30-34     45:30  9:10     38:00  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1404 Richard Bourgeois              52    M#1020    57/368  M50-54     45:31  9:10     44:44  9:00  Albany               NY 
 1405 Katie Andrews                  52    F# 385    18/326  F50-54     45:32  9:10     40:30  8:09  Ann Arbor            MI 
 1406 Angela Amrhein                 21    F# 386    43/445  F20-24     45:32  9:10     41:29  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1407 Kate Clauss                    41    F# 387    56/526  F40-44     45:32  9:10     43:07  8:41  Alpharetta           GA 
 1408 Katherine L. Fonte             25    F# 388    46/590  F25-29     45:32  9:10     41:24  8:20  Grand Island         NY 
 1409 Ethan P. Korvne                21    M#1021   128/417  M20-24     45:33  9:10     43:58  8:51  Akron                OH 
 1410 Henry A. Furminger             13    M#1022    28/233  M10-14     45:34  9:10     44:09  8:53  Clarence             NY 
 1411 David Nebral                   42    M#1023   105/506  M40-44     45:34  9:10     42:53  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
 1412 Ethan D. Gawel                 14    M#1024    29/233  M10-14     45:35  9:10     43:08  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1413 Sabrina Starck                 16    F# 389    48/382  F15-19     45:35  9:11     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1414 Lindsay S. McLaughlin          41    F# 390    57/526  F40-44     45:35  9:11     43:26  8:45  Newport              RI 
 1415 Alexander Murshteyn            39    M#1025   127/525  M35-39     45:35  9:11     43:00  8:39  Brighton             MA 
 1416 Erik P. Korvne                 56    M#1026    54/309  M55-59     45:36  9:11     43:58  8:51  Akron                OH 
 1417 Kristina Myers                 32    F# 391    53/668  F30-34     45:36  9:11     44:04  8:52  Penfield             NY 
 1418 Aalee B. Rashid                14    M#1027    30/233  M10-14     45:36  9:11     40:54  8:14  Alexandria           VA 
 1419 Julia Liberto                  26    F# 392    47/590  F25-29     45:37  9:11     38:19  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1420 John T. Gavigan                51    M#1028    58/368  M50-54     45:37  9:11     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1421 Vincent R. Powell              33    M#1029   143/555  M30-34     45:38  9:11     44:13  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1422 Mr. Stacy Matarazza            51    M#1030    59/368  M50-54     45:38  9:11     45:09  9:05  Derby                NY 
 1423 Kevin J. Shanahan              61    M#1031    30/278  M60-64     45:38  9:11     40:48  8:13  Getzville            NY 
 1424 Gary Stoldt                    56    M#1032    55/309  M55-59     45:38  9:11     45:38  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 1425 John Stappenbeck               51    M#1033    60/368  M50-54     45:39  9:11     43:42  8:48  Clarence             NY 
 1426 Megan L. Weikleenget           38    F# 393    46/529  F35-39     45:40  9:12     43:22  8:44  Lyme                 CT 
 1427 John F. Hubert                 54    M#1034    61/368  M50-54     45:41  9:12     43:00  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1428 Benjamin Poley-Baier           33    M#1035   144/555  M30-34     45:42  9:12     42:48  8:37  Clay                 NY 
 1429 Ryan Poley-Baier               33    M#1036   145/555  M30-34     45:42  9:12     42:48  8:37  Clay                 NY 
 1430 Adam A. Bevilacqua             24    M#1037   129/417  M20-24     45:42  9:12     44:28  8:57  Grand Island         NY 
 1431 Stacey Punnett                 40    F# 394    58/526  F40-44     45:43  9:12     41:01  8:16  Alexandria           VA 
 1432 John Macintyre                 47    M#1038    73/371  M45-49     45:43  9:12     41:54  8:26  Sammamish            WA 
 1433 Timothy Callahan               55    M#1039    56/309  M55-59     45:44  9:12     43:00  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1434 Ramon J. Suarez Jr.            37    M#1040   128/525  M35-39     45:44  9:12     43:07  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1435 James Cammarata                57    M#1041    57/309  M55-59     45:44  9:12     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1436 Dennis J. Szymkowiak           63    M#1042    31/278  M60-64     45:44  9:12     41:59  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1437 Kate A. Huber                  47    F# 395    31/368  F45-49     45:44  9:12     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1438 Jodi Luedemann                 42    F# 396    59/526  F40-44     45:45  9:13     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1439 Hannah J. Connelly             26    F# 397    48/590  F25-29     45:45  9:13     39:21  7:55  Waxhaw               NC 
 1440 Michael Fumanti                48    M#1043    74/371  M45-49     45:45  9:13     43:14  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1441 Garrett Shea                   31    M#1044   146/555  M30-34     45:45  9:13     42:27  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1442 Joshua Maier                   30    M#1045   147/555  M30-34     45:45  9:13     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1443 Darren C. Tower                41    M#1046   106/506  M40-44     45:46  9:13     39:40  7:59  Grand Island         NY 
 1444 Anthony Parisi                 42    M#1047   107/506  M40-44     45:47  9:13     42:56  8:39  West Seneca          NY 
 1445 Jason C. Schwinger             49    M#1048    75/371  M45-49     45:48  9:13     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1446 Derek Daniels                  50    M#1049    62/368  M50-54     45:49  9:13     40:16  8:06  East Amherst         NY 
 1447 David D. Weitzel               47    M#1050    76/371  M45-49     45:49  9:13     40:16  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1448 Alex J. Anzalone               34    M#1051   148/555  M30-34     45:49  9:13     42:30  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1449 Andrew T. Shea                 51    M#1052    63/368  M50-54     45:50  9:14     44:32  8:58  Ballston Spa         NY 
 1450 Noah Cook                      17    M#1053   159/392  M15-19     45:50  9:14     39:48  8:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1451 James Gooding                  39    M#1054   129/525  M35-39     45:50  9:14     43:08  8:41  Deptford             NJ 
 1452 Kevin Hennessy                 49    M#1055    77/371  M45-49     45:50  9:14     40:51  8:13  East Amherst         NY 
 1453 Alex Manly                     24    M#1056   130/417  M20-24     45:51  9:14     38:40  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1454 Scarlett O. Milliman-Stankey    8    F# 398     1/40   F01-09     45:51  9:14     45:51  9:14  Conewango Valley     NY 
 1455 Todd P. Grady                  51    M#1057    64/368  M50-54     45:51  9:14     40:38  8:11  Rochester            NY 
 1456 John Corda                     38    M#1058   130/525  M35-39     45:51  9:14     39:25  7:56  Depew                NY 
 1457 Marc Poitras                   49    M#1059    78/371  M45-49     45:52  9:14     44:53  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 1458 Luke Sworts                    40    M#1060   108/506  M40-44     45:52  9:14     43:22  8:44  Rochester            NY 
 1459 Ava N. Cristall                19    F# 399    49/382  F15-19     45:53  9:14     44:38  8:59  Clarence Center      NY 
 1460 Richard Metz                   41    M#1061   109/506  M40-44     45:53  9:14     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1461 Michelle A. Nitsche            37    F# 400    47/529  F35-39     45:54  9:14     44:26  8:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 1462 Amelia R. Anderson             15    F# 401    50/382  F15-19     45:54  9:14     44:34  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1463 David Eddy                     46    M#1062    79/371  M45-49     45:54  9:14     45:51  9:14  Parkersburg          WV 
 1464 Griffin Stone                  25    M#1063   100/471  M25-29     45:55  9:15     42:16  8:31  New York             NY 
 1465 Mike Hayes                     29    M#1064   101/471  M25-29     45:56  9:15     41:42  8:24  Dumfries             VA 
 1466 Jacob M. Phillips              20    M#1065   131/417  M20-24     45:56  9:15     42:12  8:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1467 Shelby L. Paner                15    F# 402    51/382  F15-19     45:56  9:15     40:38  8:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1468 Gabrielle Wilson               32    F# 403    54/668  F30-34     45:56  9:15     44:40  9:00  Lancaster            NY 
 1469 Kevin Kopec                    37    M#1066   131/525  M35-39     45:56  9:15     42:48  8:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1470 Shannon Wilson                 30    F# 404    55/668  F30-34     45:56  9:15     44:40  9:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 1471 Ella G. Stegner                16    F# 405    52/382  F15-19     45:57  9:15     42:48  8:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 1472 Austin Sauer                   24    M#1067   132/417  M20-24     45:58  9:15     45:16  9:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1473 Jon Clark                      38    M#1068   132/525  M35-39     45:58  9:15     40:31  8:09  Elma                 NY 
 1474 Kate Roach                     57    F# 406    20/273  F55-59     45:58  9:15     45:00  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1475 Brianna H. Colello             27    F# 407    49/590  F25-29     45:58  9:15     44:10  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1476 Matthew J. Stegner             46    M#1069    80/371  M45-49     45:58  9:15     42:48  8:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 1477 James Phillips                 54    M#1070    65/368  M50-54     45:58  9:15     42:14  8:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1478 Lauren Emmerson                32    F# 408    56/668  F30-34     45:59  9:15     45:45  9:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 1479 Jonah M. Reichenberg           17    M#1071   160/392  M15-19     45:59  9:15     42:07  8:29  Williamsville        NY 
 1480 Pamela L. Vetrano              36    F# 409    48/529  F35-39     45:59  9:15     41:11  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1481 David Skrill                   28    M#1072   102/471  M25-29     46:00  9:16     41:44  8:24  Rochester            NY 
 1482 Sean Greenhouse                40    M#1073   110/506  M40-44     46:00  9:16     39:15  7:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 1483 Carlos Gonzalez                31    M#1074   149/555  M30-34     46:00  9:16     41:26  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1484 Tracy Herdlein                 56    F# 410    21/273  F55-59     46:00  9:16     44:57  9:03  Stewartsville        NJ 
 1485 Kesley Zybczynski              20    F# 411    44/445  F20-24     46:01  9:16     43:55  8:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 1486 Lauren M. Silvestro            32    F# 412    57/668  F30-34     46:01  9:16     45:23  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 1487 Victoria Czine                 31    F# 413    58/668  F30-34     46:01  9:16     45:24  9:08  Depew                NY 
 1488 Christopher A. Dasaro          40    M#1075   111/506  M40-44     46:01  9:16     39:44  8:00  East Amherst         NY 
 1489 Jeff D. Wright                 68    M#1076    19/195  M65-69     46:02  9:16     45:33  9:10  Akron                NY 
 1490 Logan Kinajil-Moran            20    M#1077   133/417  M20-24     46:02  9:16     45:01  9:04  Mt Victoria, Nz         
 1491 Robert E. Quinn                41    M#1078   112/506  M40-44     46:02  9:16     43:38  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1492 Michael I. Gallagher           28    M#1079   103/471  M25-29     46:04  9:16     38:11  7:41  Hamburg              NY 
 1493 Thomas A. Pivarunas            14    M#1080    31/233  M10-14     46:04  9:16     41:41  8:23  Elma                 NY 
 1494 Lindsay Minkel                 34    F# 414    59/668  F30-34     46:05  9:17     41:00  8:15  Clarence             NY 
 1495 Darren Fiume                   35    M#1081   133/525  M35-39     46:05  9:17     44:35  8:59  Alden                NY 
 1496 Anthony Kunecki                61    M#1082    32/278  M60-64     46:05  9:17     45:09  9:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1497 Thomas E. Anderson             15    M#1083   161/392  M15-19     46:05  9:17     42:02  8:28  Mississauga          ON 
 1498 Nigel Marine                   25    M#1084   104/471  M25-29     46:05  9:17     42:29  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1499 Joseph J. Kruszka              24    M#1085   134/417  M20-24     46:05  9:17     44:45  9:00  Gowanda              NY 
 1500 Kiley Senall                   15    F# 415    53/382  F15-19     46:06  9:17     41:05  8:16  Naperville           IL 
 1501 Lisa C. Falzone                43    F# 416    60/526  F40-44     46:07  9:17     44:23  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1502 James W. Koepf                 52    M#1086    66/368  M50-54     46:08  9:17     41:52  8:26  Alden                NY 
 1503 Stephen D. Bentley             33    M#1087   150/555  M30-34     46:08  9:17     39:13  7:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 1504 Owen A. Bird                   15    M#1088   162/392  M15-19     46:08  9:17     39:20  7:55  Arlington            VA 
 1505 Matt P. Minotti                26    M#1089   105/471  M25-29     46:09  9:17     41:53  8:26  Lancaster            NY 
 1506 Erik Bird                      18    M#1090   163/392  M15-19     46:09  9:17     39:22  7:56  Arlington            VA 
 1507 Jody Starck                    57    F# 417    22/273  F55-59     46:09  9:17     45:43  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1508 Tate Colbert                   29    M#1091   106/471  M25-29     46:09  9:17     39:30  7:57  Burlington           VT 
 1509 Adam J. Marczak                47    M#1092    81/371  M45-49     46:10  9:18     44:33  8:58  Williamsville        NY 
 1510 Kyle Badger                    35    M#1093   134/525  M35-39     46:11  9:18     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1511 Kristin Bishara                32    F# 418    60/668  F30-34     46:12  9:18     45:12  9:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1512 Emily Lowe                     31    F# 419    61/668  F30-34     46:12  9:18     45:11  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1513 Corey Simon                    45    M#1094    82/371  M45-49     46:12  9:18     45:49  9:13  Raleigh              NC 
 1514 Brian Herzog                   29    M#1095   107/471  M25-29     46:12  9:18     45:12  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1515 Thomas Scott                   31    M#1096   151/555  M30-34     46:12  9:18     44:01  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1516 Matthew Bishara                34    M#1097   152/555  M30-34     46:12  9:18     45:11  9:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1517 Cheryl A. Hellmig              37    F# 420    49/529  F35-39     46:13  9:18     40:11  8:05  Amherst              NY 
 1518 Patrick Harrington             24    M#1098   135/417  M20-24     46:13  9:18     41:52  8:26  West Seneca          NY 
 1519 Dale Nicosia                   25    M#1099   108/471  M25-29     46:14  9:18     44:28  8:57  West Seneca          NY 
 1520 Matthew J. Ertel               46    M#1100    83/371  M45-49     46:14  9:18     45:35  9:11  East Aurora          NY 
 1521 Tom Kandefer                   52    M#1101    67/368  M50-54     46:14  9:18     45:38  9:11  Sarasota             FL 
 1522 Craig J. Schmidt               61    M#1102    33/278  M60-64     46:14  9:19     46:04  9:17  Williamsville        NY 
 1523 Timothy C. Lynch               51    M#1103    68/368  M50-54     46:15  9:19     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1524 Christopher Steckelberg        37    M#1104   135/525  M35-39     46:16  9:19     45:19  9:07  Grand Island         NY 
 1525 Rich Klager                    43    M#1105   113/506  M40-44     46:16  9:19     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1526 D Burns                        59    M#1106    58/309  M55-59     46:16  9:19     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1527 James D. Matyjasik             36    M#1107   136/525  M35-39     46:16  9:19     43:25  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1528 Jay Heideman                   18    M#1108   164/392  M15-19     46:17  9:19     41:35  8:22  Middleport           NY 
 1529 Nadia J. White                 17    F# 421    54/382  F15-19     46:18  9:19     41:35  8:22  Middleport           NY 
 1530 Brian J. Williams              15    M#1109   165/392  M15-19     46:18  9:19     41:55  8:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 1531 Matthew Wisotzky               31    M#1110   153/555  M30-34     46:18  9:19     42:48  8:37  Erie                 PA 
 1532 Patricia M. Webb               53    F# 422    19/326  F50-54     46:19  9:19     44:04  8:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 1533 Emilio Colaiacovo              46    M#1111    84/371  M45-49     46:19  9:19     46:03  9:16  East Amherst         NY 
 1534 Shacarah Henry                 31    F# 423    62/668  F30-34     46:19  9:19     42:48  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1535 Maeve A. Weimer                17    F# 424    55/382  F15-19     46:19  9:19     45:36  9:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 1536 Heidi Khuu                     19    F# 425    56/382  F15-19     46:19  9:19     45:36  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 1537 Lucas J. Stockslader           24    M#1112   136/417  M20-24     46:19  9:19     45:35  9:11  Washington           DC 
 1538 Jay Stockslader                58    M#1113    59/309  M55-59     46:19  9:19     45:36  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 1539 Kristin Dasilva                42    F# 426    61/526  F40-44     46:19  9:19     42:20  8:31  Mooresville          NC 
 1540 Sophia Pirigyi                 17    F# 427    57/382  F15-19     46:19  9:20     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1541 Matthew Barry                  41    M#1114   114/506  M40-44     46:20  9:20     43:53  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1542 Tiffany Prinzi                 34    F# 428    63/668  F30-34     46:21  9:20     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1543 Emma E. Chubb                  24    F# 429    45/445  F20-24     46:21  9:20     45:37  9:11  Akron                NY 
 1544 Jim Burkhardt                  51    M#1115    69/368  M50-54     46:21  9:20     44:47  9:01  Alexander            NY 
 1545 Brian Manley                   48    M#1116    85/371  M45-49     46:22  9:20     45:41  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1546 Kathy A. Burns                 60    F# 430     8/186  F60-64     46:22  9:20     46:22  9:20  Kenmore              NY 
 1547 Marianne R. Maves              30    F# 431    64/668  F30-34     46:23  9:20     44:57  9:03  Rochester            NY 
 1548 Francis M. Gallagher           64    M#1117    34/278  M60-64     46:24  9:20     45:48  9:13  Wilson               NY 
 1549 Genevieve Benoit               13    F# 432    23/218  F10-14     46:24  9:21     45:36  9:11  East Aurora          NY 
 1550 Nick Fraser                    28    M#1118   109/471  M25-29     46:25  9:21     41:44  8:24  Crystal Beach        ON 
 1551 Molly Smith                    30    F# 433    65/668  F30-34     46:25  9:21     42:10  8:29  Hamburg              NY 
 1552 Melissa Terwilliger            39    F# 434    50/529  F35-39     46:25  9:21     45:37  9:11  East Aurora          NY 
 1553 Steven G. Spencer              61    M#1119    35/278  M60-64     46:25  9:21     45:02  9:04  Lancaster            NY 
 1554 Dana Pezzimenti                60    M#1120    36/278  M60-64     46:26  9:21     44:14  8:54  Williamsville        NY 
 1555 Erin Kane                      24    F# 435    46/445  F20-24     46:27  9:21     45:38  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 1556 Donald C. Foste                51    M#1121    70/368  M50-54     46:27  9:21     41:52  8:26  Elma                 NY 
 1557 Michael Kane                   52    M#1122    71/368  M50-54     46:27  9:21     45:39  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 1558 Shawn Hill                     55    M#1123    60/309  M55-59     46:27  9:21     41:38  8:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 1559 Megan Kane                     22    F# 436    47/445  F20-24     46:27  9:21     45:39  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 1560 Ivan Wudexi                    29    M#1124   110/471  M25-29     46:27  9:21     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1561 Amanda Goodman                 33    F# 437    66/668  F30-34     46:28  9:21     40:06  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1562 Katie A. Gulley                37    F# 438    51/529  F35-39     46:29  9:21     39:48  8:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1563 Eric L. Siwicki                31    M#1125   154/555  M30-34     46:29  9:21     43:09  8:41  Sachse               TX 
 1564 Louis M. Carey                 41    M#1126   115/506  M40-44     46:30  9:22     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1565 Allison K. McCarthy            25    F# 439    50/590  F25-29     46:30  9:22     44:30  8:58  West Lafayette       IN 
 1566 Somer R. Stankey               39    F# 440    52/529  F35-39     46:30  9:22     46:30  9:22  Conewango Valley     NY 
 1567 Michael B. Haggerty            63    M#1127    37/278  M60-64     46:31  9:22     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1568 Jennifer Redding               48    F# 441    32/368  F45-49     46:31  9:22     44:00  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1569 Robert Cain                    35    M#1128   137/525  M35-39     46:31  9:22     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1570 Brandon Voyer                  28    M#1129   111/471  M25-29     46:31  9:22     42:25  8:32  Washington           DC 
 1571 Jeffrey A. Senall              55    M#1130    61/309  M55-59     46:31  9:22     41:30  8:21  Naperville           IL 
 1572 Brian R. Weil                  39    M#1131   138/525  M35-39     46:32  9:22     38:51  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1573 Chrissy Daniel                 33    F# 442    67/668  F30-34     46:32  9:22     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1574 Mary Ana McKay                 30    F# 443    68/668  F30-34     46:32  9:22     45:23  9:08  Baltimore            MD 
 1575 Dave Talarico                  64    M#1132    38/278  M60-64     46:32  9:22     44:37  8:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 1576 Jonathan Hayes                 24    M#1133   137/417  M20-24     46:32  9:22     42:16  8:31  Dumfries             VA 
 1577 Kayla Blomback                 28    F# 444    51/590  F25-29     46:32  9:22     42:41  8:36  Rochester            NY 
 1578 John Sentz                     51    M#1134    72/368  M50-54     46:33  9:22     45:27  9:09  Grand Island         NY 
 1579 Nichole Dietrich               49    F# 445    33/368  F45-49     46:33  9:22     45:27  9:09  West Seneca          NY 
 1580 Daniel M. Edick                21    M#1135   138/417  M20-24     46:34  9:22     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1581 Griffin Hart Nova              15    M#1136   166/392  M15-19     46:34  9:22     44:19  8:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 1582 Thomas Rajczak                 37    M#1137   139/525  M35-39     46:34  9:22     45:25  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 1583 Darryl M. Smith                52    M#1138    73/368  M50-54     46:35  9:23     44:40  8:59  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1584 Pat Krebs                      31    M#1139   155/555  M30-34     46:35  9:23     45:38  9:11  Lockport             NY 
 1585 Kelly Hall                     30    F# 446    69/668  F30-34     46:36  9:23     46:15  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1586 Jaclyn Sullivan                38    F# 447    53/529  F35-39     46:36  9:23     42:02  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1587 Tina Foy                       38    F# 448    54/529  F35-39     46:36  9:23     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1588 Anna M. Bojarczuk-Foy          66    F# 449     3/95   F65-69     46:36  9:23     45:06  9:05  East Amherst         NY 
 1589 John C. Hill Jr                57    M#1140    62/309  M55-59     46:36  9:23     44:44  9:00  West Falls           NY 
 1590 Joseph Galanti                 60    M#1141    39/278  M60-64     46:37  9:23     43:10  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1591 Chris M. Dobmeier              26    M#1142   112/471  M25-29     46:37  9:23     38:03  7:40  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1592 Claire McMullen                28    F# 450    52/590  F25-29     46:37  9:23     42:32  8:34  Washington           DC 
 1593 Keith Szymanski                47    M#1143    86/371  M45-49     46:37  9:23     42:20  8:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 1594 Megan Murray                   20    F# 451    48/445  F20-24     46:38  9:23     45:47  9:13  Sanborn              NY 
 1595 Chris Hart Nova                51    M#1144    74/368  M50-54     46:38  9:23     44:34  8:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 1596 Stephen Soemann                28    M#1145   113/471  M25-29     46:38  9:23     44:45  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1597 Shawn Watson                   36    M#1146   140/525  M35-39     46:38  9:23     45:44  9:12  Grand Island         NY 
 1598 Andrea Singleton               25    F# 452    53/590  F25-29     46:39  9:23     44:45  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1599 Brittany Chrysler              31    F# 453    70/668  F30-34     46:39  9:23     42:50  8:37  Lancaster            NY 
 1600 Carter G. Bridge               13    M#1147    32/233  M10-14     46:39  9:23     45:49  9:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1601 Zoe U. Curtis                  16    F# 454    58/382  F15-19     46:39  9:24     43:47  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1602 Kyle Simpson                   31    M#1148   156/555  M30-34     46:39  9:24     39:23  7:56  Saint Petersburg     FL 
 1603 Brian Barron                   45    M#1149    87/371  M45-49     46:39  9:24     43:23  8:44  Beamsville           ON 
 1604 Kateri M. Walsh                31    F# 455    71/668  F30-34     46:40  9:24     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1605 Thomas Blake                   16    M#1150   167/392  M15-19     46:40  9:24     43:48  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1606 Brendan McIntyre               40    M#1151   116/506  M40-44     46:40  9:24     43:28  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1607 Daniel Yontz                   37    M#1152   141/525  M35-39     46:40  9:24     45:31  9:10  Baltimore            MD 
 1608 Larry D. Zamojski              68    M#1153    20/195  M65-69     46:40  9:24     46:29  9:21  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1609 Gregory Rodas                  22    M#1154   139/417  M20-24     46:40  9:24     45:22  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1610 Brendan W. Masterson           21    M#1155   140/417  M20-24     46:41  9:24     43:02  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1611 Loyld J. Chrysler              32    M#1156   157/555  M30-34     46:41  9:24     42:52  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
 1612 Annabelle Czekanski            15    F# 456    59/382  F15-19     46:41  9:24     43:50  8:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 1613 Tom Zimmer                     32    M#1157   158/555  M30-34     46:42  9:24     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1614 Justin Blesy                   38    M#1158   142/525  M35-39     46:42  9:24     40:50  8:13  Long Beach           CA 
 1615 Danielle Goodman               48    F# 457    34/368  F45-49     46:42  9:24     44:01  8:52  Herndon              VA 
 1616 Leah Pasqualetti               21    F# 458    49/445  F20-24     46:43  9:24     41:48  8:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 1617 Richard Szelewski              55    M#1159    63/309  M55-59     46:43  9:24     41:36  8:22  Hamburg              NY 
 1618 Ryan Harrington                18    M#1160   168/392  M15-19     46:43  9:24     40:59  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1619 Matthew Kaiser                 37    M#1161   143/525  M35-39     46:43  9:24     41:13  8:18  Getzville            NY 
 1620 Jeremy Martin                  25    M#1162   114/471  M25-29     46:43  9:24     40:05  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1621 Kevin F. Hulme                 51    M#1163    75/368  M50-54     46:43  9:24     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1622 Kevin D. McCarthy              55    M#1164    64/309  M55-59     46:44  9:24     44:45  9:00  East Amherst         NY 
 1623 Bill Quagliano                 51    M#1165    76/368  M50-54     46:44  9:24     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1624 Samantha Himes                 24    F# 459    50/445  F20-24     46:44  9:24     41:52  8:26  Amherst              NY 
 1625 Joseph Roehmholdt              58    M#1166    65/309  M55-59     46:44  9:25     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1626 Lucy Covello                   24    F# 460    51/445  F20-24     46:45  9:25     44:15  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 1627 Richard Greco                  57    M#1167    66/309  M55-59     46:45  9:25     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1628 Brian Wolf                     44    M#1168   117/506  M40-44     46:45  9:25     45:20  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 1629 Mary D. Dunn                   17    F# 461    60/382  F15-19     46:46  9:25     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1630 Zachary Re                     27    M#1169   115/471  M25-29     46:46  9:25     44:22  8:56  East Aurora          NY 
 1631 Aj Spoth                       28    M#1170   116/471  M25-29     46:46  9:25     41:56  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1632 Brian Turner                   27    M#1171   117/471  M25-29     46:46  9:25     41:57  8:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1633 Taylor Seitz                   17    F# 462    61/382  F15-19     46:47  9:25     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1634 Christopher J. Fearby          33    M#1172   159/555  M30-34     46:47  9:25     41:44  8:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1635 Jim Harrington                 57    M#1173    67/309  M55-59     46:47  9:25     39:10  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1636 Jonathan Lewandowski           15    M#1174   169/392  M15-19     46:47  9:25     38:35  7:46  West Seneca          NY 
 1637 Kylie Piekarski                16    F# 463    62/382  F15-19     46:48  9:25     43:12  8:42  Lancaster            NY 
 1638 Gerry Zadnik                   37    M#1175   144/525  M35-39     46:48  9:25     44:05  8:52  Mentor               OH 
 1639 James Stoltzfus                37    M#1176   145/525  M35-39     46:49  9:25     40:11  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1640 Mila Clauss                    38    F# 464    55/529  F35-39     46:49  9:25     46:17  9:19  Ellicottville        NY 
 1641 Andy Minkel                    36    M#1177   146/525  M35-39     46:49  9:25     41:44  8:24  Clarence             NY 
 1642 Alexis Nguyen                  18    F# 465    63/382  F15-19     46:49  9:26     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1643 Alex B. Jensen                 16    F# 466    64/382  F15-19     46:50  9:26     43:44  8:48  Grand Island         NY 
 1644 Paul Ferris                    66    M#1178    21/195  M65-69     46:50  9:26     45:21  9:08  Marco Island         FL 
 1645 Julie Digrace                  42    F# 467    62/526  F40-44     46:50  9:26     44:51  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1646 Sarah Burke                    36    F# 468    56/529  F35-39     46:50  9:26     45:46  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1647 Sarah M. Courtney              28    F# 469    54/590  F25-29     46:51  9:26     46:26  9:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1648 Hassan Mohamed                 49    M#1179    88/371  M45-49     46:51  9:26     42:11  8:29  West Seneca          NY 
 1649 Cooper Triggs                  32    M#1180   160/555  M30-34     46:51  9:26     38:22  7:43  Richmond             VA 
 1650 Jim Hall                       54    M#1181    77/368  M50-54     46:51  9:26     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1651 Jeffrey Errington              49    M#1182    89/371  M45-49     46:52  9:26     39:42  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1652 Paul Neuner                    47    M#1183    90/371  M45-49     46:52  9:26     39:50  8:01  Portland             ME 
 1653 Alexandra Withee               48    F# 470    35/368  F45-49     46:52  9:26     45:28  9:09  East Amherst         NY 
 1654 Adam Kozlowski                 15    M#1184   170/392  M15-19     46:53  9:26     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1655 Mark J. Fitzgerald             62    M#1185    40/278  M60-64     46:54  9:26     46:23  9:20  Fredonia             NY 
 1656 Michael Mosher                 55    M#1186    68/309  M55-59     46:54  9:26     40:57  8:15  Grand Island         NY 
 1657 John M. Shimrak                37    M#1187   147/525  M35-39     46:54  9:26     42:14  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1658 Andrew Tobin                   28    M#1188   118/471  M25-29     46:54  9:27     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1659 Alexander Dutkiewicz           29    M#1189   119/471  M25-29     46:54  9:27     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1660 Eric M. Kapuscinski            31    M#1190   161/555  M30-34     46:55  9:27     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1661 Josue Vasquez                  25    M#1191   120/471  M25-29     46:55  9:27     44:00  8:52  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1662 Tony Zagora                    40    M#1192   118/506  M40-44     46:56  9:27     42:54  8:38  Saint Louis          MO 
 1663 Jeff Carlson                   68    M#1193    22/195  M65-69     46:56  9:27     40:53  8:14  Jamestown            NY 
 1664 David J. Adams                 70    M#1194     8/108  M70-74     46:56  9:27     46:08  9:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1665 Jamie Zagora                   12    M#1195    33/233  M10-14     46:56  9:27     42:54  8:38  Saint Louis          MO 
 1666 Stephan M. Schreiber           37    M#1196   148/525  M35-39     46:56  9:27     41:00  8:15  Hamburg              NY 
 1667 Jake Foster                    28    M#1197   121/471  M25-29     46:57  9:27     46:07  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1668 Christina Foster               28    F# 471    55/590  F25-29     46:57  9:27     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1669 Fran Warthling                 55    M#1198    69/309  M55-59     46:57  9:27     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1670 James Siller                   15    M#1199   171/392  M15-19     46:57  9:27     40:43  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1671 James T. Gorman                57    M#1200    70/309  M55-59     46:58  9:27     41:50  8:25  Lockport             NY 
 1672 Amanda R. Snowberger           17    F# 472    65/382  F15-19     46:58  9:27     40:24  8:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1673 Daniel B. Howe                 59    M#1201    71/309  M55-59     46:58  9:27     43:46  8:49  East Amherst         NY 
 1674 Jennifer L. Kovalick           52    F# 473    20/326  F50-54     46:58  9:27     45:16  9:07  Williamsville        NY 
 1675 William Brady                  40    M#1202   119/506  M40-44     46:58  9:27     42:18  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1676 Carolyn Gorczynski             42    F# 474    63/526  F40-44     46:59  9:27     46:41  9:24  Amherst              NY 
 1677 Peter Todoro                   25    M#1203   122/471  M25-29     47:00  9:28     41:13  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1678 Beth Lyness                    43    F# 475    64/526  F40-44     47:00  9:28     46:43  9:24  Lockport             NY 
 1679 Joe Celmer                     40    M#1204   120/506  M40-44     47:00  9:28     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1680 Christi Roorda                 37    F# 476    57/529  F35-39     47:00  9:28     42:11  8:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1681 Lauren Kuebler                 30    F# 477    72/668  F30-34     47:01  9:28     45:03  9:04  East Amherst         NY 
 1682 Jordan S. Farrant              28    M#1205   123/471  M25-29     47:01  9:28     39:14  7:54  Holland              NY 
 1683 Riva E. Kogan                  13    F# 478    24/218  F10-14     47:02  9:28     46:39  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1684 Timothy Uhl                    52    M#1206    78/368  M50-54     47:02  9:28     43:23  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1685 Nessa K. Morreale              15    F# 479    66/382  F15-19     47:02  9:28     44:12  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 1686 Kevin Schmitt                  29    M#1207   124/471  M25-29     47:03  9:28     43:20  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1687 Jen Toro                       33    F# 480    73/668  F30-34     47:03  9:28     46:43  9:24  Bow                  NH 
 1688 Chris Broderick                25    M#1208   125/471  M25-29     47:04  9:28     39:40  7:59  East Amherst         NY 
 1689 Cameron Jones                  17    M#1209   172/392  M15-19     47:04  9:28     39:46  8:00  Hamburg              NY 
 1690 Mark Jones                     60    M#1210    41/278  M60-64     47:04  9:29     46:53  9:26  Lockport             NY 
 1691 Christopher Mazella            61    M#1211    42/278  M60-64     47:04  9:29     42:51  8:37  Depew                NY 
 1692 Homd Ali                       28    M#1212   126/471  M25-29     47:05  9:29     46:19  9:19  Getzville            NY 
 1693 Randy Yost                     39    M#1213   149/525  M35-39     47:05  9:29     42:18  8:31  Columbus             OH 
 1694 Lily Baratta                   18    F# 481    67/382  F15-19     47:05  9:29     43:26  8:45  North Java           NY 
 1695 Andrew Adams                   16    M#1214   173/392  M15-19     47:06  9:29     42:50  8:37  Denville             NJ 
 1696 Timothy Farrell                49    M#1215    91/371  M45-49     47:06  9:29     42:51  8:37  Hampton              NJ 
 1697 Roseann Sworts                 44    F# 482    65/526  F40-44     47:06  9:29     44:38  8:59  New Kensington       PA 
 1698 Justin Rogers                  39    M#1216   150/525  M35-39     47:07  9:29     43:05  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1699 Danielle Stewart               30    F# 483    74/668  F30-34     47:08  9:29     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1700 Narciso A. Morales             30    M#1217   162/555  M30-34     47:08  9:29     42:50  8:37  Kenmore              NY 
 1701 Mary C. McIntyre               27    F# 484    56/590  F25-29     47:08  9:29     45:59  9:15  Cincinnati           OH 
 1702 Meghan Burke                   31    F# 485    75/668  F30-34     47:08  9:29     39:12  7:53  Kingston             ON 
 1703 Rick McIntyre                  22    M#1218   141/417  M20-24     47:08  9:29     45:59  9:15  Cincinnati           OH 
 1704 Sandra Andrews                 45    F# 486    36/368  F45-49     47:09  9:29     44:09  8:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1705 Jonathan P. Mitchell           56    M#1219    72/309  M55-59     47:11  9:30     44:58  9:03  Grand Island         NY 
 1706 Gabriel P. Dileo               15    M#1220   174/392  M15-19     47:11  9:30     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1707 Joseph Kuhn                    18    M#1221   175/392  M15-19     47:12  9:30     45:24  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 1708 Chris Dressel                  36    M#1222   151/525  M35-39     47:12  9:30     41:40  8:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 1709 Chris Jones                    21    M#1223   142/417  M20-24     47:13  9:30     39:56  8:02  Hamburg              NY 
 1710 Christine Ferris               66    F# 487     4/95   F65-69     47:13  9:30     45:44  9:12  Marco Island         FL 
 1711 James P. Sickler               43    M#1224   121/506  M40-44     47:13  9:30     46:52  9:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 1712 Thomas J. Sickler              39    M#1225   152/525  M35-39     47:13  9:30     46:52  9:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 1713 Charles A. Sickler             71    M#1226     9/108  M70-74     47:14  9:30     46:51  9:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 1714 Gary W. Jonas                  64    M#1227    43/278  M60-64     47:14  9:30     45:41  9:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 1715 Crystal Miller                 33    F# 488    76/668  F30-34     47:14  9:30     43:55  8:50  Burt                 NY 
 1716 Joshua L. Frank                17    M#1228   176/392  M15-19     47:15  9:31     43:42  8:48  Lockport             NY 
 1717 Julie Winkelman                42    F# 489    66/526  F40-44     47:16  9:31     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1718 Colleen Hannon                 29    F# 490    57/590  F25-29     47:16  9:31     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1719 Mark Mizerkiewicz              57    M#1229    73/309  M55-59     47:16  9:31     45:42  9:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1720 Marc Farfaglia                 31    M#1230   163/555  M30-34     47:16  9:31     44:26  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1721 Christine M. Verni             48    F# 491    37/368  F45-49     47:16  9:31     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1722 Matthew Gavigan                42    M#1231   122/506  M40-44     47:17  9:31     42:26  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1723 Shannon Dent                   23    F# 492    52/445  F20-24     47:17  9:31     43:02  8:40  Charlotte            NC 
 1724 Kelly Korzak                   39    F# 493    58/529  F35-39     47:17  9:31     44:08  8:53  Lancaster            NY 
 1725 Mike Springer                  40    M#1232   123/506  M40-44     47:17  9:31     45:41  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 1726 Samantha Maiarana              31    F# 494    77/668  F30-34     47:18  9:31     41:46  8:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 1727 Nicole Komin                   34    F# 495    78/668  F30-34     47:18  9:31     41:46  8:25  Tonawanda            NY 
 1728 Jackson Springer               12    M#1233    34/233  M10-14     47:18  9:31     45:43  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 1729 Karen Perillo                  57    F# 496    23/273  F55-59     47:19  9:32     46:15  9:19  Lancaster            NY 
 1730 Melissa Aigner                 47    F# 497    38/368  F45-49     47:19  9:32     46:15  9:19  Elma                 NY 
 1731 Jeremy Besch                   47    M#1234    92/371  M45-49     47:19  9:32     40:17  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1732 Sean Sheehan                   54    M#1235    79/368  M50-54     47:19  9:32     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1733 Mary Sluberski                 53    F# 498    21/326  F50-54     47:20  9:32     47:20  9:32  Elma                 NY 
 1734 Michael J. Rajecki             55    M#1236    74/309  M55-59     47:20  9:32     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1735 Hannah Criscione               25    F# 499    58/590  F25-29     47:20  9:32     40:06  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1736 Matthew Plizga                 44    M#1237   124/506  M40-44     47:20  9:32     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1737 Courtney L. Howard             35    F# 500    59/529  F35-39     47:21  9:32     41:41  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1738 Jacob Zimmermann               31    M#1238   164/555  M30-34     47:21  9:32     40:05  8:04  East Aurora          NY 
 1739 Volney B. Powell               45    M#1239    93/371  M45-49     47:21  9:32     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1740 Robert Lancaster               37    M#1240   153/525  M35-39     47:22  9:32     43:36  8:47  Seminole             FL 
 1741 Mary Canty                     30    F# 501    79/668  F30-34     47:22  9:32     42:33  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1742 Bryan Carlo                    31    M#1241   165/555  M30-34     47:23  9:32     43:28  8:45  Kenmore              NY 
 1743 Connor Dziulko                 18    M#1242   177/392  M15-19     47:23  9:32     41:43  8:24  East Aurora          NY 
 1744 Mike McCabe                    50    M#1243    80/368  M50-54     47:23  9:32     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1745 Mara McCabe                    45    F# 502    39/368  F45-49     47:24  9:32     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1746 Emilie L. Maggio               26    F# 503    59/590  F25-29     47:24  9:32     47:10  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1747 William J. Maggio              59    M#1244    75/309  M55-59     47:24  9:33     47:10  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1748 Sy Perkins                     11    M#1245    35/233  M10-14     47:24  9:33     46:29  9:21  Boston               MA 
 1749 Emma Westerling                19    F# 504    68/382  F15-19     47:25  9:33     44:58  9:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 1750 Kelly Giallella                39    F# 505    60/529  F35-39     47:25  9:33     46:48  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1751 John M. Canty                  40    M#1246   125/506  M40-44     47:26  9:33     43:25  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1752 Patrick O'Donnell              40    M#1247   126/506  M40-44     47:27  9:33     42:38  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1753 Margaret B. Wright             29    F# 506    60/590  F25-29     47:27  9:33     43:10  8:41  Washington           DC 
 1754 Tim Renzoni                    43    M#1248   127/506  M40-44     47:27  9:33     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1755 Patrick Devine                 37    M#1249   154/525  M35-39     47:27  9:33     41:13  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1756 Brian Sparks                   39    M#1250   155/525  M35-39     47:27  9:33     41:10  8:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1757 Adam Kohl                      29    M#1251   127/471  M25-29     47:27  9:33     41:15  8:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 1758 Killian Simonson               16    M#1252   178/392  M15-19     47:27  9:33     40:44  8:12  Amherst              NY 
 1759 Matthew A. Churitch            28    M#1253   128/471  M25-29     47:28  9:33     43:21  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1760 Elizabeth Narraway             31    F# 507    80/668  F30-34     47:29  9:33     43:24  8:44  Fredonia             NY 
 1761 Chris S. Murphy                44    M#1254   128/506  M40-44     47:29  9:34     41:49  8:25  Cicero               NY 
 1762 Daniel Figueroa                49    M#1255    94/371  M45-49     47:30  9:34     46:19  9:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 1763 Sam Provenzano-Heal            32    M#1256   166/555  M30-34     47:30  9:34     45:23  9:08  Lockport             NY 
 1764 Jane Mogavero                  44    F# 508    67/526  F40-44     47:31  9:34     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1765 Kelby Maher                    48    M#1257    95/371  M45-49     47:31  9:34     47:08  9:29  Providence           RI 
 1766 Jean Pagan                     31    M#1258   167/555  M30-34     47:31  9:34     46:19  9:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 1767 Patrick F. Maxon               42    M#1259   129/506  M40-44     47:32  9:34     42:24  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1768 Rebecca Cummiskey              29    F# 509    61/590  F25-29     47:32  9:34     46:21  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1769 Andrew Cosme                   29    M#1260   129/471  M25-29     47:32  9:34     43:43  8:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1770 Christine Farrell              42    F# 510    68/526  F40-44     47:33  9:34     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1771 Kaitlin Kasperski              32    F# 511    81/668  F30-34     47:33  9:34     40:31  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1772 Michelle Carbery               49    F# 512    40/368  F45-49     47:33  9:34     46:25  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1773 Michael P. O'Meara             24    M#1261   143/417  M20-24     47:33  9:34     43:43  8:48  Hamburg              NY 
 1774 Chris Hall                     52    M#1262    81/368  M50-54     47:33  9:34     45:01  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1775 Marnie Belle-Isle              45    F# 513    41/368  F45-49     47:34  9:35     46:25  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1776 Josh Eisenmann                 15    M#1263   179/392  M15-19     47:34  9:35     40:24  8:08  Hamburg              NY 
 1777 Aidan Carbery                  18    M#1264   180/392  M15-19     47:34  9:35     46:25  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1778 Chris Galasso                  60    M#1265    44/278  M60-64     47:35  9:35     44:29  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1779 Jonathan Szucs                 45    M#1266    96/371  M45-49     47:35  9:35     41:20  8:19  Lockport             NY 
 1780 Tommy Modicaamore              16    M#1267   181/392  M15-19     47:35  9:35     46:55  9:27  East Amherst         NY 
 1781 Brian Padden                   51    M#1268    82/368  M50-54     47:36  9:35     43:16  8:43  Rocky River          OH 
 1782 James S. Maher                 58    M#1269    76/309  M55-59     47:36  9:35     47:15  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1783 Fred Luongo                    69    M#1270    23/195  M65-69     47:36  9:35     47:21  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1784 Jeff Renaud                    30    M#1271   168/555  M30-34     47:37  9:35     46:24  9:20  Depew                NY 
 1785 Nicholas Heigl                 25    M#1272   130/471  M25-29     47:37  9:35     42:31  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1786 David A. Gawel                 57    M#1273    77/309  M55-59     47:37  9:35     43:39  8:47  Lake View            NY 
 1787 Jack Ervin                     18    M#1274   182/392  M15-19     47:38  9:35     41:57  8:27  East Aurora          NY 
 1788 Leah Vonderheide               40    F# 514    69/526  F40-44     47:38  9:35     43:07  8:41  Boston               MA 
 1789 Kyle Plimpton                  29    F# 515    62/590  F25-29     47:38  9:35     45:04  9:04  East Amherst         NY 
 1790 Thomas Noe                     61    M#1275    45/278  M60-64     47:39  9:35     43:53  8:50  Grand Island         NY 
 1791 Brett Mikoll                   36    M#1276   156/525  M35-39     47:39  9:36     44:45  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1792 Dan Keating                    43    M#1277   130/506  M40-44     47:39  9:36     44:09  8:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 1793 Christopher Bird               21    M#1278   144/417  M20-24     47:40  9:36     40:52  8:14  Arlington            VA 
 1794 Nikki Hanagan                  49    F# 516    42/368  F45-49     47:40  9:36     44:53  9:02  Williamsville        NY 
 1795 Joel Koebel                    27    M#1279   131/471  M25-29     47:41  9:36     39:48  8:01  West Valley          NY 
 1796 Olivia Smith                   14    F# 517    25/218  F10-14     47:41  9:36     47:16  9:31  Amherst              NY 
 1797 Jarett Phillips                15    M#1280   183/392  M15-19     47:41  9:36     43:58  8:51  Niagara Fals         NY 
 1798 Christine Ehrensberger         47    F# 518    43/368  F45-49     47:41  9:36     42:52  8:38  East Amherst         NY 
 1799 Mike Ervin                     52    M#1281    83/368  M50-54     47:42  9:36     41:57  8:27  East Aurora          NY 
 1800 Kevin Brooks                   29    M#1282   132/471  M25-29     47:42  9:36     40:24  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1801 David Baird                    35    M#1283   157/525  M35-39     47:43  9:36     44:49  9:01  Syracuse             NY 
 1802 Marcella Bulluck               37    F# 519    61/529  F35-39     47:43  9:36     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1803 Michele Maciejewski            35    F# 520    62/529  F35-39     47:43  9:36     44:49  9:01  Syracuse             NY 
 1804 James P. Steinman              42    M#1284   131/506  M40-44     47:44  9:36     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1805 Kevin Sheldon                  47    M#1285    97/371  M45-49     47:45  9:37     43:13  8:42  East Amherst         NY 
 1806 David Zack                     52    M#1286    84/368  M50-54     47:45  9:37     44:20  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1807 William E. Lavigne             68    M#1287    24/195  M65-69     47:45  9:37     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1808 Carmel Cerullo Beiter          60    F# 521     9/186  F60-64     47:45  9:37     44:23  8:56  Lockport             NY 
 1809 Samuel Ruffino                 21    M#1288   145/417  M20-24     47:45  9:37     44:43  9:00  Hamburg              NY 
 1810 Christopher Hogan              65    M#1289    25/195  M65-69     47:45  9:37     47:25  9:33  East Aurora          NY 
 1811 Ryan Ensminger                 19    M#1290   184/392  M15-19     47:47  9:37     42:07  8:29  East Aurora          NY 
 1812 Edward Dore                    70    M#1291    10/108  M70-74     47:47  9:37     44:25  8:57  Lockport             NY 
 1813 Eleanor Beasley                41    F# 522    70/526  F40-44     47:49  9:37     43:40  8:47  Dover                MA 
 1814 Zack Madden                    40    M#1292   132/506  M40-44     47:49  9:38     46:08  9:17  Kansasville          WI 
 1815 Monica Sexton                  41    F# 523    71/526  F40-44     47:49  9:38     43:10  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1816 Joseph F. Murray               41    M#1293   133/506  M40-44     47:50  9:38     42:13  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1817 David Horesh                   36    M#1294   158/525  M35-39     47:50  9:38     42:30  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1818 Grace Donohue                  15    F# 524    69/382  F15-19     47:50  9:38     47:00  9:28  West Seneca          NY 
 1819 Matt Donohue                   47    M#1295    98/371  M45-49     47:50  9:38     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1820 Philip Maiarana                32    M#1296   169/555  M30-34     47:51  9:38     42:19  8:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 1821 Edward Rath                    55    M#1297    78/309  M55-59     47:52  9:38     46:33  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1822 David T. Blaszak               38    M#1298   159/525  M35-39     47:52  9:38     41:57  8:27  Lancaster            NY 
 1823 Jake Gocella                   15    M#1299   185/392  M15-19     47:52  9:38     45:12  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 1824 Jaime Janiga                   40    F# 525    72/526  F40-44     47:52  9:38     43:57  8:51  Hamburg              NY 
 1825 Fahad A. Khan                  39    M#1300   160/525  M35-39     47:52  9:38     47:33  9:34  New York             NY 
 1826 Carolyn Huffman                37    F# 526    63/529  F35-39     47:53  9:38     47:10  9:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 1827 Chad Armstrong                 38    M#1301   161/525  M35-39     47:53  9:38     44:18  8:55  East Aurora          NY 
 1828 Elaine Lorenzi                 67    F# 527     5/95   F65-69     47:53  9:38     47:38  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 1829 Stephen Arlington              32    M#1302   170/555  M30-34     47:53  9:38     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1830 Neil L. Anderson               38    M#1303   162/525  M35-39     47:55  9:39     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1831 Jennie Ramsey                  44    F# 528    73/526  F40-44     47:55  9:39     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1832 Whitney Begany                 34    F# 529    82/668  F30-34     47:56  9:39     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1833 Kathleen M. Ramsey             28    F# 530    63/590  F25-29     47:56  9:39     40:40  8:11  East Aurora          NY 
 1834 Britne Tyler                   32    F# 531    83/668  F30-34     47:56  9:39     47:39  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1835 Susan E. Miller                53    F# 532    22/326  F50-54     47:56  9:39     46:43  9:24  East Amherst         NY 
 1836 Jenn P. Grow                   37    F# 533    64/529  F35-39     47:57  9:39     40:51  8:13  Clarence Center      NY 
 1837 Darell McKenrick               66    M#1304    26/195  M65-69     47:57  9:39     47:26  9:33  Alden                NY 
 1838 Abby Hansgen                   28    F# 534    64/590  F25-29     47:57  9:39     44:05  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1839 Mike Loncar                    55    M#1305    79/309  M55-59     47:57  9:39     47:06  9:29  Mansfield            MA 
 1840 Carter A. Marks                16    M#1306   186/392  M15-19     47:57  9:39     43:09  8:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 1841 Matthew Wesolowski             33    M#1307   171/555  M30-34     47:57  9:39     45:19  9:07  Batavia              NY 
 1842 Ed Wesolowski                  60    M#1308    46/278  M60-64     47:58  9:39     45:20  9:08  Batavia              NY 
 1843 Jean C. Lopez                  32    M#1309   172/555  M30-34     47:58  9:39     46:39  9:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 1844 Kate A. Alnutt                 45    F# 535    44/368  F45-49     47:58  9:39     47:42  9:36  East Amherst         NY 
 1845 Kathryn Guigui                 50    F# 536    23/326  F50-54     47:58  9:39     47:42  9:36  Williamsville        NY 
 1846 Ted Reid                       16    M#1310   187/392  M15-19     47:58  9:39     43:05  8:41  Hamburg              NY 
 1847 Dominique J. Fijas             30    F# 537    84/668  F30-34     47:58  9:39     43:29  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1848 Tracy R. Sigrist               68    M#1311    27/195  M65-69     47:59  9:39     47:05  9:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 1849 Rick Kolerski                  51    M#1312    85/368  M50-54     47:59  9:40     45:01  9:04  East Aurora          NY 
 1850 Grace Harrington               20    F# 538    53/445  F20-24     48:00  9:40     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1851 Mary E. Kolerski               56    F# 539    24/273  F55-59     48:00  9:40     45:02  9:04  East Aurora          NY 
 1852 Kelly M. Gilmour               47    F# 540    45/368  F45-49     48:00  9:40     47:03  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1853 Amanda Strom                   43    F# 541    74/526  F40-44     48:01  9:40     42:16  8:31  Alexandria           VA 
 1854 Mark Adamusik                  37    M#1313   163/525  M35-39     48:01  9:40     47:49  9:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 1855 Mary L. Michalek               40    F# 542    75/526  F40-44     48:01  9:40     44:35  8:59  Potsdam              NY 
 1856 Matthew Strom                  43    M#1314   134/506  M40-44     48:01  9:40     42:14  8:30  Alexandria           VA 
 1857 Michelle Robida                45    F# 543    46/368  F45-49     48:01  9:40     43:18  8:43  Saline               MI 
 1858 Kelly F. Fletcher              41    F# 544    76/526  F40-44     48:01  9:40     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1859 Brian M. Alf                   36    M#1315   164/525  M35-39     48:03  9:40     46:59  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1860 Daniel Hertel                  30    M#1316   173/555  M30-34     48:03  9:40     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1861 Thomas Hagner                  65    M#1317    28/195  M65-69     48:04  9:40     45:04  9:04  East Aurora          NY 
 1862 George Dimopoulos              17    M#1318   188/392  M15-19     48:04  9:40     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1863 Ryan Dunn                      50    M#1319    86/368  M50-54     48:04  9:41     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1864 Nick Ingrao                    44    M#1320   135/506  M40-44     48:04  9:41     43:42  8:48  Angola               NY 
 1865 Evelyn Gardner                 18    F# 545    70/382  F15-19     48:05  9:41     47:10  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1866 Katie Mruk                     17    F# 546    71/382  F15-19     48:05  9:41     47:53  9:38  West Seneca          NY 
 1867 Betsy Rimlinger                43    F# 547    77/526  F40-44     48:05  9:41     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1868 Corey Beebe                    32    M#1321   174/555  M30-34     48:05  9:41     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1869 Eleanor L. Schultz             57    F# 548    25/273  F55-59     48:05  9:41     46:44  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1870 Robert Krug                    53    M#1322    87/368  M50-54     48:06  9:41     46:50  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1871 Peter Frederick                45    M#1323    99/371  M45-49     48:06  9:41     41:51  8:26  Williamsville        NY 
 1872 Kyle Murbach                   28    M#1324   133/471  M25-29     48:07  9:41     42:12  8:30  Parker               CO 
 1873 Mark Dudziak                   56    M#1325    80/309  M55-59     48:08  9:41     41:31  8:22  Sharon               MA 
 1874 Ethan M. Kania                 16    M#1326   189/392  M15-19     48:08  9:41     45:12  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1875 Jeremiah Hackett               36    M#1327   165/525  M35-39     48:08  9:41     47:27  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1876 Katie Gademsky                 24    F# 549    54/445  F20-24     48:09  9:41     41:25  8:20  Boston               MA 
 1877 Dan Bonk                       27    M#1328   134/471  M25-29     48:09  9:42     44:21  8:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1878 Jason Walker                   35    M#1329   166/525  M35-39     48:09  9:42     43:51  8:50  Grand Island         NY 
 1879 Adam Pezzimenti                21    M#1330   146/417  M20-24     48:10  9:42     46:23  9:20  Williamsville        NY 
 1880 Evelyn C. Grau                 62    F# 550    10/186  F60-64     48:10  9:42     47:43  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1881 Gregory Gelinas                36    M#1331   167/525  M35-39     48:10  9:42     45:19  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1882 Tim Czekalski                  46    M#1332   100/371  M45-49     48:10  9:42     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1883 Rachel Watt                    28    F# 551    65/590  F25-29     48:10  9:42     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1884 Jacob Gennaro                  21    M#1333   147/417  M20-24     48:11  9:42     46:24  9:21  East Amherst         NY 
 1885 Chryssa Hartnett               56    F# 552    26/273  F55-59     48:11  9:42     46:42  9:24  Massillon            OH 
 1886 Jennifer L. Bucki              41    F# 553    78/526  F40-44     48:11  9:42     43:34  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1887 Andrew Allen                   18    M#1334   190/392  M15-19     48:12  9:42     41:02  8:16  Hamburg              NY 
 1888 Thomas Zeeb                    47    M#1335   101/371  M45-49     48:12  9:42     46:06  9:17  Sarasota             FL 
 1889 Andrew J. Brown                13    M#1336    36/233  M10-14     48:12  9:42     42:30  8:33  Aldie                VA 
 1890 Peter Somerville               65    M#1337    29/195  M65-69     48:13  9:42     43:39  8:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 1891 Randy J. Howe                  56    M#1338    81/309  M55-59     48:13  9:42     44:52  9:02  Laredo               TX 
 1892 Rose Genco                     18    F# 554    72/382  F15-19     48:13  9:42     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1893 Oliver K. Varney               17    M#1339   191/392  M15-19     48:13  9:42     47:18  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 1894 Jonathan Zak                   37    M#1340   168/525  M35-39     48:13  9:42     42:47  8:37  Elma                 NY 
 1895 Mark H. Hogan                  52    M#1341    88/368  M50-54     48:13  9:42     42:23  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1896 Tyler Meek                     26    M#1342   135/471  M25-29     48:13  9:42     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1897 Jake Carrol                    26    M#1343   136/471  M25-29     48:14  9:43     44:05  8:52  Fredonia             NY 
 1898 Jack Graham                    35    M#1344   169/525  M35-39     48:14  9:43     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1899 Albert Lewis                   52    M#1345    89/368  M50-54     48:15  9:43     42:01  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1900 Melanie Kolek                  45    F# 555    47/368  F45-49     48:15  9:43     44:27  8:57  West Seneca          NY 
 1901 Coleen Gilbert                 44    F# 556    79/526  F40-44     48:16  9:43     43:02  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1902 Tom Vossler                    65    M#1346    30/195  M65-69     48:17  9:43     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1903 Lawrence Whistler              54    M#1347    90/368  M50-54     48:18  9:43     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1904 Garrett R. Dudley              38    M#1348   170/525  M35-39     48:18  9:43     44:47  9:01  Portville            NY 
 1905 Theodore Moran                 58    M#1349    82/309  M55-59     48:18  9:43     47:16  9:31  East Amherst         NY 
 1906 Katrina Basil                  37    F# 557    65/529  F35-39     48:18  9:43     45:57  9:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 1907 Antonio Mantione               33    M#1350   175/555  M30-34     48:18  9:43     43:09  8:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 1908 Dalton T. Francis              26    M#1351   137/471  M25-29     48:19  9:44     44:12  8:54  Randolph             NY 
 1909 Sean W. McCabe                 48    M#1352   102/371  M45-49     48:20  9:44     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1910 Natalie Stephens               16    F# 558    73/382  F15-19     48:20  9:44     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1911 Nick Galasso                   27    M#1353   138/471  M25-29     48:20  9:44     45:19  9:07  Burlington           VT 
 1912 Dan Worrell                    42    M#1354   136/506  M40-44     48:21  9:44     42:30  8:33  Lockport             NY 
 1913 James F. Millard               31    M#1355   176/555  M30-34     48:21  9:44     47:38  9:35  Williamsville        NY 
 1914 Devin R. Bluman                31    F# 559    85/668  F30-34     48:21  9:44     43:14  8:42  Lake View            NY 
 1915 Alexander C. Emmerson          39    M#1356   171/525  M35-39     48:21  9:44     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1916 Anna Zack                      24    F# 560    55/445  F20-24     48:22  9:44     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1917 Evan H. Gerdes                 17    M#1357   192/392  M15-19     48:22  9:44     42:03  8:28  Gasport              NY 
 1918 Joe Migliaccio                 41    M#1358   137/506  M40-44     48:23  9:44     44:12  8:54  Hamburg              NY 
 1919 Ellen K. Pachnanda             44    F# 561    80/526  F40-44     48:23  9:44     46:26  9:21  New York             NY 
 1920 Mollie Mark                    43    F# 562    81/526  F40-44     48:23  9:44     43:40  8:48  Medina               NY 
 1921 Miranda Haas                   28    F# 563    66/590  F25-29     48:23  9:44     47:20  9:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1922 Kelly Page                     41    F# 564    82/526  F40-44     48:24  9:45     42:46  8:36  Lancaster            NY 
 1923 Timothy J. Flynn               61    M#1359    47/278  M60-64     48:25  9:45     47:32  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 1924 Michael Breeden                56    M#1360    83/309  M55-59     48:26  9:45     45:51  9:14  Eden                 NY 
 1925 Katarina A. Sako               20    F# 565    56/445  F20-24     48:26  9:45     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1926 Miroslav Sako                  62    M#1361    48/278  M60-64     48:26  9:45     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1927 Jamieson Brown                 47    M#1362   103/371  M45-49     48:27  9:45     42:43  8:36  Aldie                VA 
 1928 Stephanie Reda                 26    F# 566    67/590  F25-29     48:27  9:45     46:07  9:17  Brooklyn             NY 
 1929 Lianne Minotti                 55    F# 567    27/273  F55-59     48:27  9:45     44:12  8:54  Alden                NY 
 1930 Jason Hinsken                  47    M#1363   104/371  M45-49     48:28  9:45     45:05  9:05  Lancaster            NY 
 1931 Bernadette Knighton            51    F# 568    24/326  F50-54     48:28  9:45     47:49  9:38  Hamburg              NY 
 1932 Stephanie Falls                51    F# 569    25/326  F50-54     48:29  9:46     48:12  9:42  Cortland             NY 
 1933 Anthony Brach                  50    M#1364    91/368  M50-54     48:29  9:46     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1934 Jeff Tracy                     53    M#1365    92/368  M50-54     48:29  9:46     48:13  9:42  Lockport             NY 
 1935 Kai Hays                       15    M#1366   193/392  M15-19     48:31  9:46     43:36  8:47  Getzville            NY 
 1936 Ann Gross                      46    F# 570    48/368  F45-49     48:31  9:46     43:52  8:50  Blue Bell            PA 
 1937 Isaiah Kasprzak                14    M#1367    37/233  M10-14     48:31  9:46     48:27  9:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 1938 Alan J. Sailer                 62    M#1368    49/278  M60-64     48:31  9:46     41:16  8:19  Lake View            NY 
 1939 Emma Patterson                 24    F# 571    57/445  F20-24     48:33  9:46     46:51  9:26  Lockport             NY 
 1940 Zacharia M. Hall               32    M#1369   177/555  M30-34     48:33  9:46     46:14  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1941 Benjamin C. Mills              15    M#1370   194/392  M15-19     48:34  9:47     41:10  8:17  Hamburg              NY 
 1942 Joe Chenez                     23    M#1371   148/417  M20-24     48:34  9:47     46:51  9:26  Lockport             NY 
 1943 Alex Paolo                     32    M#1372   178/555  M30-34     48:34  9:47     43:25  8:44  Cincinnati           OH 
 1944 Michael Horesh                 46    M#1373   105/371  M45-49     48:34  9:47     43:14  8:42  Bolton               MA 
 1945 Samuel B. Sullivan             20    M#1374   149/417  M20-24     48:35  9:47     47:09  9:30  Clarence             NY 
 1946 James H. Oh                    20    M#1375   150/417  M20-24     48:35  9:47     47:10  9:30  East Amherst         NY 
 1947 Molly Meegan                   23    F# 572    58/445  F20-24     48:35  9:47     46:52  9:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 1948 Bob Dean                       44    M#1376   138/506  M40-44     48:35  9:47     39:08  7:53  Williamsville        NY 
 1949 Kayela Ziarek                  36    F# 573    66/529  F35-39     48:35  9:47     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1950 Kelly Castren                  30    F# 574    86/668  F30-34     48:36  9:47     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1951 C. Ethan Porter                25    M#1377   139/471  M25-29     48:36  9:47     44:20  8:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1952 Kevin Wiese                    48    M#1378   106/371  M45-49     48:36  9:47     45:21  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 1953 Anna P. Maranto                26    F# 575    68/590  F25-29     48:37  9:47     46:53  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1954 Stephanie Hacherl              26    F# 576    69/590  F25-29     48:38  9:47     46:54  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1955 Alison McKenney                33    F# 577    87/668  F30-34     48:39  9:48     43:10  8:41  Lake View            NY 
 1956 James A. Levy Jr               31    M#1379   179/555  M30-34     48:40  9:48     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1957 Randall Best                   66    M#1380    31/195  M65-69     48:41  9:48     44:06  8:53  Angola               NY 
 1958 Lily Freeman-Striegel          21    F# 578    59/445  F20-24     48:41  9:48     44:06  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1959 Isabel Andrews                 22    F# 579    60/445  F20-24     48:41  9:48     43:39  8:47  Berea                OH 
 1960 Georgie Andrews                25    F# 580    70/590  F25-29     48:42  9:48     43:39  8:47  Ann Arbor            MI 
 1961 Kevin J. Bettinger             31    M#1381   180/555  M30-34     48:42  9:48     46:18  9:19  Liverpool            NY 
 1962 Lori Criado                    40    F# 581    83/526  F40-44     48:42  9:48     47:57  9:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 1963 Thomas Giordano                56    M#1382    84/309  M55-59     48:42  9:48     47:02  9:28  Grand Island         NY 
 1964 Jeffrey Wass                   39    M#1383   172/525  M35-39     48:43  9:48     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1965 Michael J. Will                33    M#1384   181/555  M30-34     48:43  9:48     42:58  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1966 Jeff Glomb                     33    M#1385   182/555  M30-34     48:43  9:48     43:34  8:46  Frederick            MD 
 1967 Anika Banakh                   33    F# 582    88/668  F30-34     48:44  9:49     47:23  9:32  Toronto              ON 
 1968 Tim Danahy                     38    M#1386   173/525  M35-39     48:44  9:49     48:44  9:49  New York             NY 
 1969 Craig Alf                      70    M#1387    11/108  M70-74     48:44  9:49     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1970 Kristina Burland               37    F# 583    67/529  F35-39     48:44  9:49     46:15  9:19  Bryn Mawr            PA 
 1971 Matthew Kofahl                 42    M#1388   139/506  M40-44     48:44  9:49     43:32  8:46  Ransomville          NY 
 1972 Mary Kofahl                    42    F# 584    84/526  F40-44     48:44  9:49     43:31  8:46  Ransomville          NY 
 1973 Samuel R. Neal                 72    M#1389    12/108  M70-74     48:45  9:49     48:31  9:46  East Aurora          NY 
 1974 Stephanie Raines               31    F# 585    89/668  F30-34     48:45  9:49     47:40  9:36  Toronto              ON 
 1975 Joel A. Cristall III           15    M#1390   195/392  M15-19     48:46  9:49     47:31  9:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 1976 Christopher A. Jasinski        30    M#1391   183/555  M30-34     48:47  9:49     42:23  8:32  New York             NY 
 1977 Debra H. Stachura              69    F# 586     6/95   F65-69     48:47  9:49     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1978 Janine Breeden                 54    F# 587    26/326  F50-54     48:47  9:49     46:30  9:22  Eden                 NY 
 1979 Aaron Stopa                    36    M#1392   174/525  M35-39     48:48  9:50     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1980 Amanda Stopa Goldstein         35    F# 588    68/529  F35-39     48:49  9:50     43:55  8:51  Canton               NY 
 1981 Susan Steblein                 40    F# 589    85/526  F40-44     48:49  9:50     41:54  8:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1982 Peter Kooshoian                47    M#1393   107/371  M45-49     48:49  9:50     46:59  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1983 Marisa Knab                    46    F# 590    49/368  F45-49     48:49  9:50     47:25  9:33  Williamsville        NY 
 1984 Michael James                  46    M#1394   108/371  M45-49     48:50  9:50     43:12  8:42  Clarence Center      NY 
 1985 Isabelle Simonson              14    F# 591    26/218  F10-14     48:50  9:50     42:06  8:29  Amherst              NY 
 1986 Ann M. Vorburger               55    F# 592    28/273  F55-59     48:50  9:50     41:31  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1987 Tom D. Burtless                31    M#1395   184/555  M30-34     48:50  9:50     46:59  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1988 John J. Burns                  60    M#1396    50/278  M60-64     48:50  9:50     48:50  9:50  Kenmore              NY 
 1989 Tyler Van Schoonhoven          33    M#1397   185/555  M30-34     48:50  9:50     45:21  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1990 Ed Chadwick                    35    M#1398   175/525  M35-39     48:50  9:50     40:08  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1991 Allison Van Schoonhoven        32    F# 593    90/668  F30-34     48:51  9:50     45:22  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1992 Jim Sheibley                   61    M#1399    51/278  M60-64     48:51  9:50     44:38  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1993 Paige Anderson                 29    F# 594    71/590  F25-29     48:51  9:50     44:42  9:00  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1994 Kathleen Pascucci              40    F# 595    86/526  F40-44     48:51  9:50     46:17  9:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1995 Brieanne Olearczyk             44    F# 596    87/526  F40-44     48:51  9:50     42:07  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1996 James Cox                      44    M#1400   140/506  M40-44     48:51  9:50     44:55  9:02  Clarence Center      NY 
 1997 Emmett P. Lonergan             58    M#1401    85/309  M55-59     48:51  9:50     45:00  9:04  Angola               NY 
 1998 Cooper Krawczyk                14    M#1402    38/233  M10-14     48:52  9:50     48:49  9:50  Lockport             NY 
 1999 Toby Frederick                 52    M#1403    93/368  M50-54     48:52  9:50     47:27  9:33  Grand Island         NY 
 2000 Carol Flaherty                 60    F# 597    11/186  F60-64     48:52  9:50     48:05  9:41  East Aurora          NY 
 2001 Jackie A. MacDonald            54    F# 598    27/326  F50-54     48:53  9:50     48:28  9:45  Lancaster            NY 
 2002 Manny Varma                    43    M#1404   141/506  M40-44     48:53  9:50     44:56  9:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 2003 Margaret A. Brown              18    F# 599    74/382  F15-19     48:53  9:50     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2004 Ellen Piccillo                 27    F# 600    72/590  F25-29     48:53  9:50     41:48  8:25  Hamburg              NY 
 2005 Matthew A. Wezka               29    M#1405   140/471  M25-29     48:53  9:50     44:37  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2006 Robert A. Wallace              37    M#1406   176/525  M35-39     48:53  9:50     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2007 Sean Radlich                   46    M#1407   109/371  M45-49     48:53  9:50     48:27  9:45  Lake View            NY 
 2008 Wyatt Arthurs                  40    M#1408   142/506  M40-44     48:53  9:51     46:09  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2009 David Burke                    28    M#1409   141/471  M25-29     48:54  9:51     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2010 Bill Williams                  42    M#1410   143/506  M40-44     48:54  9:51     47:49  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2011 Kevin J. Huber                 28    M#1411   142/471  M25-29     48:54  9:51     44:47  9:01  Lake View            NY 
 2012 Josh Nowak                     25    M#1412   143/471  M25-29     48:54  9:51     43:38  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2013 Justus Langemeyer              15    M#1413   196/392  M15-19     48:55  9:51     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2014 Faith Sanders                  31    F# 601    91/668  F30-34     48:55  9:51     44:14  8:54  Grayson              GA 
 2015 Megan Connolly                 13    F# 602    27/218  F10-14     48:55  9:51     45:31  9:10  Pittsford            NY 
 2016 Scott Balzer                   48    M#1414   110/371  M45-49     48:55  9:51     41:35  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2017 Caitlin Harris                 31    F# 603    92/668  F30-34     48:55  9:51     47:51  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2018 Pippa Kohn                     36    F# 604    69/529  F35-39     48:55  9:51     42:05  8:28  Rochester            NY 
 2019 Pat Shenal                     27    M#1415   144/471  M25-29     48:56  9:51     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2020 Yves Gnohoue                   31    M#1416   186/555  M30-34     48:56  9:51     45:25  9:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 2021 Tanya Sorensen-Bockol          36    F# 605    70/529  F35-39     48:56  9:51     45:39  9:11  North Hartland       VT 
 2022 Katherine S. Southwell-Keely   36    F# 606    71/529  F35-39     48:56  9:51     44:30  8:58  Rye                  NY 
 2023 Alexander J. Monkiewicz        14    M#1417    39/233  M10-14     48:57  9:51     37:44  7:36  Chardon              OH 
 2024 Michael Glinski                26    M#1418   145/471  M25-29     48:58  9:51     46:38  9:23  Fayetteville         NY 
 2025 William M. Monkiewicz          13    M#1419    40/233  M10-14     48:58  9:51     37:46  7:36  Chardon              OH 
 2026 Chelsea Plimpton               33    F# 607    93/668  F30-34     48:59  9:52     46:25  9:21  King Of Prussia      PA 
 2027 Melissa Gazzoli                37    F# 608    72/529  F35-39     48:59  9:52     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2028 Christian Krasnek              25    M#1420   146/471  M25-29     49:00  9:52     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2029 Carol Novak                    49    F# 609    50/368  F45-49     49:00  9:52     43:16  8:43  West Seneca          NY 
 2030 Frank L. Marks                 42    M#1421   144/506  M40-44     49:00  9:52     44:12  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 2031 Mary E. Oyler                  60    F# 610    12/186  F60-64     49:00  9:52     47:54  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2032 Timothy Garvin                 36    M#1422   177/525  M35-39     49:01  9:52     41:17  8:19  East Aurora          NY 
 2033 Kevin Maley                    52    M#1423    94/368  M50-54     49:01  9:52     43:09  8:41  Amherst              NY 
 2034 Mark Jensen                    53    M#1424    95/368  M50-54     49:02  9:52     46:52  9:26  East Aurora          NY 
 2035 Kenna R. Meagher               22    F# 611    61/445  F20-24     49:02  9:52     46:08  9:17  Arnold               MD 
 2036 Nicholas Hall                  32    M#1425   187/555  M30-34     49:02  9:52     41:05  8:16  Grand Island         NY 
 2037 Jerry Bergman                  80    M#1426     1/12   M80+       49:03  9:52     48:56  9:51  East Amherst         NY 
 2038 Michael Zobel                  50    M#1427    96/368  M50-54     49:04  9:53     46:54  9:27  Rochester            NY 
 2039 Jamie Starck                   14    F# 612    28/218  F10-14     49:04  9:53     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2040 Bruce Elliott                  51    M#1428    97/368  M50-54     49:04  9:53     47:53  9:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2041 Katie Orlowski-Williams        42    F# 613    88/526  F40-44     49:04  9:53     47:58  9:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2042 Kevin Murphy                   28    M#1429   147/471  M25-29     49:04  9:53     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2043 Brian Meess                    33    M#1430   188/555  M30-34     49:05  9:53     42:23  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2044 Teresa Ekiert                  39    F# 614    73/529  F35-39     49:05  9:53     42:16  8:31  Centreville          VA 
 2045 Dan Smalley                    43    M#1431   145/506  M40-44     49:06  9:53     45:26  9:09  West Roxbury         MA 
 2046 Emmett F. Wilber               27    M#1432   148/471  M25-29     49:06  9:53     44:29  8:57  Lockport             NY 
 2047 Ines Nemoto                    57    F# 615    29/273  F55-59     49:06  9:53     47:14  9:31  Houston              TX 
 2048 Anthony N. Casseri             18    M#1433   197/392  M15-19     49:07  9:53     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2049 Dan N. Dziuba                  32    M#1434   189/555  M30-34     49:07  9:53     47:39  9:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 2050 Samiha Nasser                  39    F# 616    74/529  F35-39     49:08  9:53     44:20  8:56  Columbus             OH 
 2051 Mark Dipasquale                54    M#1435    98/368  M50-54     49:08  9:54     48:18  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 2052 Jim Lynch                      60    M#1436    52/278  M60-64     49:08  9:54     48:20  9:44  East Aurora          NY 
 2053 Katherine Maloney              43    F# 617    89/526  F40-44     49:08  9:54     42:36  8:35  Amherst              NY 
 2054 Cindy Galuski                  53    F# 618    28/326  F50-54     49:09  9:54     48:19  9:44  Elma                 NY 
 2055 Maureen R. Sweeney             45    F# 619    51/368  F45-49     49:09  9:54     47:39  9:36  Depew                NY 
 2056 Cindy Rajecki                  47    F# 620    52/368  F45-49     49:09  9:54     48:26  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2057 Dana Wodowski                  43    F# 621    90/526  F40-44     49:09  9:54     42:34  8:34  Lancaster            NY 
 2058 Christine Mitri                32    F# 622    94/668  F30-34     49:09  9:54     47:41  9:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 2059 Ibrahim Alami                  40    M#1437   146/506  M40-44     49:09  9:54     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2060 Carter Sweeney                 11    M#1438    41/233  M10-14     49:09  9:54     47:40  9:36  Depew                NY 
 2061 Lauren Corigliano              33    F# 623    95/668  F30-34     49:09  9:54     44:53  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2062 John Robilotto                 47    M#1439   111/371  M45-49     49:09  9:54     46:48  9:25  Tarrytown            NY 
 2063 Amanda Glomb                   31    F# 624    96/668  F30-34     49:09  9:54     44:02  8:52  Frederick            MD 
 2064 Matthew Stevens                27    M#1440   149/471  M25-29     49:09  9:54     39:53  8:02  Ithaca               NY 
 2065 Lauren Kelly                   35    F# 625    75/529  F35-39     49:10  9:54     44:58  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2066 Mark Perkins                   32    M#1441   190/555  M30-34     49:10  9:54     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2067 Eric Schroeder                 33    M#1442   191/555  M30-34     49:10  9:54     46:17  9:19  Hamburg              NY 
 2068 Theresa Puckett                49    F# 626    53/368  F45-49     49:10  9:54     47:59  9:40  Grand Island         NY 
 2069 Andrea Parish                  29    F# 627    73/590  F25-29     49:10  9:54     43:19  8:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 2070 Christopher Fagiani            42    M#1443   147/506  M40-44     49:11  9:54     42:38  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2071 Aidan Kincaid                  18    M#1444   198/392  M15-19     49:11  9:54     45:07  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 2072 Erica R. Caspirro Gitti        37    F# 628    76/529  F35-39     49:11  9:54     47:19  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2073 Chris Mostowy                  22    M#1445   151/417  M20-24     49:11  9:54     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2074 Michael Petroziello            41    M#1446   148/506  M40-44     49:11  9:54     46:52  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2075 Joe Celotto                    25    M#1447   150/471  M25-29     49:11  9:54     46:51  9:26  East Aurora          NY 
 2076 Jeremy Zgoda                   26    M#1448   151/471  M25-29     49:11  9:54     47:56  9:39  Williamsville        NY 
 2077 Michael Lawrence               61    M#1449    53/278  M60-64     49:12  9:54     43:53  8:50  Barker               NY 
 2078 Bernard Badzioch               52    M#1450    99/368  M50-54     49:12  9:54     42:41  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2079 Pete Schultz                   42    M#1451   149/506  M40-44     49:13  9:54     47:23  9:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 2080 Tiger Li                       22    M#1452   152/417  M20-24     49:14  9:55     46:48  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2081 Michael Amato                  41    M#1453   150/506  M40-44     49:14  9:55     45:44  9:12  Grand Island         NY 
 2082 Janell Kelcey                  42    F# 629    91/526  F40-44     49:14  9:55     41:24  8:20  Cincinnati           OH 
 2083 Alyssa Senall                  16    F# 630    75/382  F15-19     49:14  9:55     41:53  8:26  Fairport             NY 
 2084 Noah E. Kressler               14    M#1454    42/233  M10-14     49:14  9:55     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2085 Maria Kaisler                  33    F# 631    97/668  F30-34     49:15  9:55     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2086 Bob McArdle                    61    M#1455    54/278  M60-64     49:16  9:55     45:21  9:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 2087 Daniel Westerling              45    M#1456   112/371  M45-49     49:17  9:55     46:50  9:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 2088 Brad Balicki                   35    M#1457   178/525  M35-39     49:17  9:55     42:01  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2089 Patrick R. Mameli              37    M#1458   179/525  M35-39     49:17  9:55     47:21  9:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2090 Mark J. Curtin                 53    M#1459   100/368  M50-54     49:17  9:55     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2091 Tom Treadwell                  56    M#1460    86/309  M55-59     49:17  9:55     48:00  9:40  Elma                 NY 
 2092 Caitlin Gunner                 34    F# 632    98/668  F30-34     49:18  9:55     47:53  9:38  Holland              NY 
 2093 Braiden Goodchild              35    M#1461   180/525  M35-39     49:18  9:55     44:29  8:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 2094 Adam Zaremski                  38    M#1462   181/525  M35-39     49:18  9:55     47:53  9:38  East Aurora          NY 
 2095 Salvatore Lamastra             83    M#1463     2/12   M80+       49:18  9:55     49:03  9:52  Eden                 NY 
 2096 Nicholas R. Gunner             33    M#1464   192/555  M30-34     49:18  9:55     47:52  9:38  Fredonia             NY 
 2097 David M. Wisnoski              48    M#1465   113/371  M45-49     49:19  9:56     40:57  8:15  Clarence             NY 
 2098 Vincent M. Mameli              71    M#1466    13/108  M70-74     49:19  9:56     47:23  9:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2099 Daniel J. Dengler              66    M#1467    32/195  M65-69     49:19  9:56     48:48  9:49  Hamburg              NY 
 2100 Megan Helf                     27    F# 633    74/590  F25-29     49:19  9:56     45:48  9:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2101 Jimmy Janiszewski              22    M#1468   153/417  M20-24     49:19  9:56     46:31  9:22  Hamburg              NY 
 2102 Joseph A. Caprio               30    M#1469   193/555  M30-34     49:20  9:56     41:49  8:25  Youngstown           NY 
 2103 James M. Bowler                34    M#1470   194/555  M30-34     49:20  9:56     44:26  8:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 2104 Thomas Hughes                  53    M#1471   101/368  M50-54     49:20  9:56     45:38  9:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 2105 John Rundquist                 51    M#1472   102/368  M50-54     49:20  9:56     47:03  9:28  Elma                 NY 
 2106 Kelly Sullivan                 42    F# 634    92/526  F40-44     49:20  9:56     43:28  8:45  Morristown           NJ 
 2107 Aidan Balbach                  23    M#1473   154/417  M20-24     49:20  9:56     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2108 Nathaniel Gonzalez             49    M#1474   114/371  M45-49     49:21  9:56     48:09  9:42  Hamburg              NY 
 2109 Shawn M. Warner                28    M#1475   152/471  M25-29     49:21  9:56     44:24  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2110 Brennan Hart Nova              17    M#1476   199/392  M15-19     49:21  9:56     47:05  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 2111 Finn Balbach                   15    M#1477   200/392  M15-19     49:21  9:56     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2112 Collin Walh                    17    M#1478   201/392  M15-19     49:21  9:56     47:04  9:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 2113 Larah Alami                    43    F# 635    93/526  F40-44     49:22  9:56     47:01  9:28  Tarrytown            NY 
 2114 Sue Gallagher                  56    F# 636    30/273  F55-59     49:23  9:56     44:03  8:52  Barker               NY 
 2115 Nancy Cruz                     41    F# 637    94/526  F40-44     49:23  9:56     41:45  8:24  Hamburg              NY 
 2116 John A. Bluman                 31    M#1479   195/555  M30-34     49:23  9:57     44:14  8:54  Lake View            NY 
 2117 Elliott A. Kresse              13    M#1480    43/233  M10-14     49:23  9:57     48:09  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2118 Andrew Hakes                   38    M#1481   182/525  M35-39     49:24  9:57     46:45  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 2119 Molly E. Martin                17    F# 638    76/382  F15-19     49:24  9:57     42:27  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2120 Kathy Zdjelar                  47    F# 639    54/368  F45-49     49:26  9:57     48:54  9:51  Eden                 NY 
 2121 Thomas Pacenzia                29    M#1482   153/471  M25-29     49:27  9:57     47:50  9:38  Akron                NY 
 2122 Anthony McDaniel               36    M#1483   183/525  M35-39     49:27  9:57     43:30  8:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 2123 Mackenzie Loesing              28    F# 640    75/590  F25-29     49:28  9:57     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2124 Christy Martin                 34    F# 641    99/668  F30-34     49:28  9:57     45:10  9:06  Derby                NY 
 2125 Keith Bender                   43    M#1484   151/506  M40-44     49:28  9:57     44:13  8:54  East Aurora          NY 
 2126 Gregory Pochron                38    M#1485   184/525  M35-39     49:29  9:58     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2127 Lauren E. Kelahan              22    F# 642    62/445  F20-24     49:29  9:58     44:49  9:01  Lockport             NY 
 2128 Mathew Humel                   32    M#1486   196/555  M30-34     49:29  9:58     43:29  8:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 2129 Michael Disarno                47    M#1487   115/371  M45-49     49:30  9:58     45:23  9:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 2130 Michael Steinig                27    M#1488   154/471  M25-29     49:30  9:58     40:56  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2131 Mike Karb                      53    M#1489   103/368  M50-54     49:30  9:58     41:10  8:17  Maineville           OH 
 2132 Allison M. Blake               18    F# 643    77/382  F15-19     49:32  9:58     47:15  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 2133 Thomas P. Kazmierczak          24    M#1490   155/417  M20-24     49:34  9:59     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2134 Jacob Czaja                    30    M#1491   197/555  M30-34     49:34  9:59     43:52  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2135 Harrison T. Reeds              24    M#1492   156/417  M20-24     49:34  9:59     45:37  9:11  East Amherst         NY 
 2136 Jared Smith                    47    M#1493   116/371  M45-49     49:34  9:59     42:27  8:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 2137 James Fischer                  32    M#1494   198/555  M30-34     49:35  9:59     45:10  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2138 Breana Limina                  32    F# 644   100/668  F30-34     49:35  9:59     45:16  9:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2139 Lewis Schwartz                 52    M#1495   104/368  M50-54     49:37  9:59     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2140 Michael Schultz                42    M#1496   152/506  M40-44     49:37  9:59     45:52  9:14  Hamburg              NY 
 2141 Matt Johnson                   34    M#1497   199/555  M30-34     49:37  9:59     42:02  8:28  Somerville           MA 
 2142 Cristina Sanchez               15    F# 645    78/382  F15-19     49:38  9:59     46:25  9:21  Miami                FL 
 2143 Gaston Sanchez                 49    M#1498   117/371  M45-49     49:38  9:59     46:25  9:21  Miami                FL 
 2144 Elizabeth Bailey               31    F# 646   101/668  F30-34     49:38  9:59     43:42  8:48  Basom                NY 
 2145 Kristen Kawa                   31    F# 647   102/668  F30-34     49:38  9:59     43:41  8:48  Akron                NY 
 2146 Mark Bartholomew               50    M#1499   105/368  M50-54     49:38 10:00     43:26  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2147 Kyle Balicki                   31    M#1500   200/555  M30-34     49:38 10:00     42:23  8:32  Charlotte            NC 
 2148 Elizabeth Reed                 36    F# 648    77/529  F35-39     49:39 10:00     45:06  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2149 Jeannie M. Kornacki            40    F# 649    95/526  F40-44     49:39 10:00     42:18  8:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 2150 John Scalzo                    32    M#1501   201/555  M30-34     49:39 10:00     46:29  9:21  East Amherst         NY 
 2151 Bailee Berst                   13    F# 650    29/218  F10-14     49:39 10:00     48:42  9:48  Lancaster            NY 
 2152 Dave Kozlowski                 46    M#1502   118/371  M45-49     49:40 10:00     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2153 Lauren C. Cartone              23    F# 651    63/445  F20-24     49:40 10:00     45:57  9:15  Cincinnati           OH 
 2154 Amy Palombo                    43    F# 652    96/526  F40-44     49:40 10:00     47:04  9:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 2155 Kristen Kibler                 21    F# 653    64/445  F20-24     49:41 10:00     45:55  9:15  West Seneca          NY 
 2156 Katie Russo Perez              33    F# 654   103/668  F30-34     49:42 10:00     46:38  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2157 David F. Mason                 43    M#1503   153/506  M40-44     49:42 10:00     47:18  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 2158 John Huber                     58    M#1504    87/309  M55-59     49:42 10:00     47:29  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2159 Julie T. Wortham               64    F# 655    13/186  F60-64     49:43 10:00     48:14  9:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 2160 Russell Pieri                  54    M#1505   106/368  M50-54     49:43 10:00     47:17  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2161 Joseph Bergen                  57    M#1506    88/309  M55-59     49:43 10:01     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2162 Kevin Heffernan                36    M#1507   185/525  M35-39     49:44 10:01     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2163 Russell J. Close               19    M#1508   202/392  M15-19     49:44 10:01     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2164 Ed Gannon                      38    M#1509   186/525  M35-39     49:44 10:01     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2165 Malina Montz                   38    F# 656    78/529  F35-39     49:44 10:01     44:01  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2166 Jr Perez                       41    M#1510   154/506  M40-44     49:44 10:01     46:40  9:24  Covina               CA 
 2167 Juliane Maciejewski            46    F# 657    55/368  F45-49     49:44 10:01     47:18  9:31  East Aurora          NY 
 2168 Shannon Callahan               35    F# 658    79/529  F35-39     49:44 10:01     47:54  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2169 Mike Rautenstrauch             33    M#1511   202/555  M30-34     49:45 10:01     47:54  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2170 Kate Cooley                    13    F# 659    30/218  F10-14     49:45 10:01     46:54  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2171 Karin Tupis                    50    F# 660    29/326  F50-54     49:46 10:01     48:07  9:41  Grand Island         NY 
 2172 Kelly Lavelle                  34    F# 661   104/668  F30-34     49:47 10:01     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2173 Jorge Santiago                 47    M#1512   119/371  M45-49     49:48 10:01     49:22  9:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 2174 Andrew L. Pruetz               18    M#1513   203/392  M15-19     49:48 10:01     45:58  9:15  Alden                NY 
 2175 Jeffrey Gilbert                12    M#1514    44/233  M10-14     49:48 10:02     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2176 Jen Foti                       46    F# 662    56/368  F45-49     49:48 10:02     44:46  9:01  Kenmore              NY 
 2177 Mike Whitney                   31    M#1515   203/555  M30-34     49:50 10:02     46:49  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2178 Matt Swistak                   40    M#1516   155/506  M40-44     49:50 10:02     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2179 Sully F. Conway                25    M#1517   155/471  M25-29     49:51 10:02     43:37  8:47  Clarence             NY 
 2180 Stephanie Leguori              56    F# 663    31/273  F55-59     49:52 10:02     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2181 Emily Janiszewski              25    F# 664    76/590  F25-29     49:52 10:02     47:04  9:28  Rochester            NY 
 2182 Gerald Flemming                26    M#1518   156/471  M25-29     49:53 10:02     39:16  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2183 William P. O'Meara             57    M#1519    89/309  M55-59     49:53 10:03     47:08  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 2184 Ryan Prince                    44    M#1520   156/506  M40-44     49:54 10:03     48:37  9:47  Palisades            NY 
 2185 Jamie L. Quider                42    F# 665    97/526  F40-44     49:54 10:03     43:40  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2186 Anthony Pavone                 32    M#1521   204/555  M30-34     49:54 10:03     45:24  9:08  Hamburg              NY 
 2187 Robert Carlone                 53    M#1522   107/368  M50-54     49:55 10:03     44:01  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2188 Christopher M. Stehlar         20    M#1523   157/417  M20-24     49:55 10:03     49:00  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 2189 Autumn R. Brown                15    F# 666    79/382  F15-19     49:55 10:03     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2190 Mike Favretto                  43    M#1524   157/506  M40-44     49:55 10:03     43:30  8:45  Bethesda             MD 
 2191 Sandy Tseng                    34    F# 667   105/668  F30-34     49:55 10:03     42:37  8:35  Madison              WI 
 2192 Michael Formanowicz            57    M#1525    90/309  M55-59     49:56 10:03     43:57  8:51  Fredonia             NY 
 2193 Lisa Mullan Perkins            49    F# 668    57/368  F45-49     49:56 10:03     49:01  9:52  Boston               MA 
 2194 Joe Kirsch                     44    M#1526   158/506  M40-44     49:56 10:03     43:06  8:41  Fairport             NY 
 2195 Nicholas Hout                  27    M#1527   157/471  M25-29     49:57 10:03     48:12  9:42  Stamford             CT 
 2196 Edward A. Enright              27    M#1528   158/471  M25-29     49:57 10:03     48:12  9:42  Lancaster            NY 
 2197 Jeffrey Dosch                  61    M#1529    55/278  M60-64     49:57 10:03     46:11  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2198 William A. Christopher         19    M#1530   204/392  M15-19     49:58 10:04     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2199 Luke A. Mazur                  40    M#1531   159/506  M40-44     49:58 10:04     44:15  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2200 Nick Cotter                    28    M#1532   159/471  M25-29     49:58 10:04     47:27  9:33  Cambridge            MA 
 2201 Lucas Malecki                  12    M#1533    45/233  M10-14     49:58 10:04     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2202 Joshua Malecki                 44    M#1534   160/506  M40-44     49:59 10:04     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2203 Laura Witul                    45    F# 669    58/368  F45-49     49:59 10:04     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2204 Calvin Dent                    14    M#1535    46/233  M10-14     49:59 10:04     45:43  9:12  Middleport           NY 
 2205 Mark Roman                     61    M#1536    56/278  M60-64     50:00 10:04     44:12  8:54  Horseheads           NY 
 2206 Christopher Zon                28    M#1537   160/471  M25-29     50:00 10:04     46:15  9:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 2207 Brian Pawloski                 42    M#1538   161/506  M40-44     50:00 10:04     47:19  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2208 Samuel Tiranno                 40    M#1539   162/506  M40-44     50:00 10:04     49:16  9:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 2209 Joey Carlo                     36    M#1540   187/525  M35-39     50:00 10:04     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2210 Sarah V. Brown                 21    F# 670    65/445  F20-24     50:01 10:04     47:25  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2211 Megan Talmon                   26    F# 671    77/590  F25-29     50:01 10:04     42:34  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2212 Juli A. Wylegala               64    F# 672    14/186  F60-64     50:01 10:04     48:31  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2213 Ryan Mills                     44    M#1541   163/506  M40-44     50:01 10:04     47:57  9:39  Clarence             NY 
 2214 Meghan Albers                  31    F# 673   106/668  F30-34     50:02 10:04     48:35  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2215 Michael Neff                   70    M#1542    14/108  M70-74     50:02 10:04     47:34  9:35  Santa Barbara        CA 
 2216 Sophia N. Delisle              13    F# 674    31/218  F10-14     50:03 10:04     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2217 Cooper Kulinski                13    M#1543    47/233  M10-14     50:03 10:04     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2218 Samuel Trippie                 23    M#1544   158/417  M20-24     50:03 10:04     42:29  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2219 Brian Pleban                   42    M#1545   164/506  M40-44     50:03 10:05     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2220 Richard Schroeder              54    M#1546   108/368  M50-54     50:03 10:05     46:29  9:21  Westfield            NY 
 2221 Brian Morreale                 24    M#1547   159/417  M20-24     50:04 10:05     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2222 Jarrett Szymanski              37    M#1548   188/525  M35-39     50:04 10:05     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2223 Justin Popp                    27    M#1549   161/471  M25-29     50:04 10:05     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2224 Paige Mercurio                 16    F# 675    80/382  F15-19     50:04 10:05     48:26  9:45  Elma                 NY 
 2225 James Mercurio                 56    M#1550    91/309  M55-59     50:04 10:05     48:26  9:45  Elma                 NY 
 2226 Julian E. Delisle              15    M#1551   205/392  M15-19     50:05 10:05     47:39  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2227 Amelia M. Rajecki              13    F# 676    32/218  F10-14     50:05 10:05     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2228 Emily Gay                      22    F# 677    66/445  F20-24     50:05 10:05     47:43  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2229 Walter Hakala                  43    M#1552   165/506  M40-44     50:05 10:05     45:12  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2230 Linden N. Hakala               10    M#1553    48/233  M10-14     50:05 10:05     45:13  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2231 Shaun M. Whistler              17    M#1554   206/392  M15-19     50:05 10:05     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2232 Bob Dunn                       58    M#1555    92/309  M55-59     50:06 10:05     42:26  8:33  Clarence             NY 
 2233 Andrew Spiess                  27    M#1556   162/471  M25-29     50:06 10:05     45:25  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2234 Kelsey Menshon                 19    F# 678    81/382  F15-19     50:06 10:05     44:42  9:00  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2235 Karleigh Zack                  20    F# 679    67/445  F20-24     50:07 10:05     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2236 Kayla Menshon                  19    F# 680    82/382  F15-19     50:07 10:05     44:42  9:00  Philadelphia         NY 
 2237 Joshua Bruzgul                 48    M#1557   120/371  M45-49     50:07 10:05     47:34  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 2238 Vaughn Bruzgul                 12    F# 681    33/218  F10-14     50:08 10:05     47:34  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 2239 Ronald Marsh                   63    M#1558    57/278  M60-64     50:08 10:06     48:56  9:51  Amsterdam            NY 
 2240 Benjamin T. Rinehart           21    M#1559   160/417  M20-24     50:09 10:06     47:01  9:28  Angola               NY 
 2241 Brian Carr                     41    M#1560   166/506  M40-44     50:09 10:06     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2242 Maddy T. Tryjankowski          24    F# 682    68/445  F20-24     50:10 10:06     45:44  9:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 2243 Maya S. Bliss                  20    F# 683    69/445  F20-24     50:10 10:06     49:41 10:00  Boulder              CO 
 2244 Bedie Rittling                 13    M#1561    49/233  M10-14     50:10 10:06     47:49  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2245 John Carriero                  57    M#1562    93/309  M55-59     50:10 10:06     47:03  9:28  Columbus             OH 
 2246 Aidan J. Elnicky               13    M#1563    50/233  M10-14     50:11 10:06     47:25  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2247 Zach Guerra                    31    M#1564   205/555  M30-34     50:11 10:06     46:29  9:21  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2248 Danny S. Guetti                18    M#1565   207/392  M15-19     50:11 10:06     38:58  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2249 Julia Leardini                 11    F# 684    34/218  F10-14     50:11 10:06     45:35  9:10  Lewiston             NY 
 2250 Patricia A. Farrell            59    F# 685    32/273  F55-59     50:13 10:07     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2251 Gareth Johnson                 41    M#1566   167/506  M40-44     50:13 10:07     48:16  9:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 2252 Nathan Anastasia               29    M#1567   163/471  M25-29     50:13 10:07     48:15  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2253 Laurie Johnson                 37    F# 686    80/529  F35-39     50:13 10:07     48:14  9:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 2254 Jacob Anastasia                31    M#1568   206/555  M30-34     50:13 10:07     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2255 Joseph Lesser                  21    M#1569   161/417  M20-24     50:14 10:07     46:10  9:18  Columbus             OH 
 2256 Maya E. Demario                13    F# 687    35/218  F10-14     50:14 10:07     46:49  9:26  Lake View            NY 
 2257 Joseph Deschamps               19    M#1570   208/392  M15-19     50:14 10:07     41:17  8:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 2258 Jason Stanislaw                49    M#1571   121/371  M45-49     50:15 10:07     44:56  9:03  Export               PA 
 2259 Felicity Scherer               15    F# 688    83/382  F15-19     50:15 10:07     43:50  8:49  Amherst              NY 
 2260 Jennifer Griebner              28    F# 689    78/590  F25-29     50:16 10:07     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2261 Samantha Schwartz              31    F# 690   107/668  F30-34     50:16 10:07     47:19  9:32  Parksville           NY 
 2262 Eric Schwartz                  32    M#1572   207/555  M30-34     50:16 10:07     47:20  9:32  Parksville           NY 
 2263 Lynn Slanovich                 40    F# 691    98/526  F40-44     50:17 10:07     47:13  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2264 Kelly Wells                    47    F# 692    59/368  F45-49     50:17 10:07     48:24  9:44  East Amherst         NY 
 2265 Kaleen Connelly                59    F# 693    33/273  F55-59     50:17 10:07     48:56  9:51  St. Catharines       ON 
 2266 Brittany A. Chappius           33    F# 694   108/668  F30-34     50:18 10:07     45:08  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2267 Brian M. Piekarski             47    M#1573   122/371  M45-49     50:18 10:07     46:42  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2268 Kenneth J. Terramiggi          30    M#1574   208/555  M30-34     50:18 10:07     46:48  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2269 Bryce Covert                   38    F# 695    81/529  F35-39     50:18 10:07     41:03  8:16  Brooklyn             NY 
 2270 Pat Connolly                   46    M#1575   123/371  M45-49     50:18 10:08     45:17  9:07  Westport             CT 
 2271 Jacob T. Tuholski              22    M#1576   162/417  M20-24     50:19 10:08     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2272 Ryan Hagen                     32    M#1577   209/555  M30-34     50:19 10:08     46:34  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2273 Sarah Elnicky                  40    F# 696    99/526  F40-44     50:19 10:08     47:33  9:34  Rochester            NY 
 2274 Connor E. Levin                25    M#1578   164/471  M25-29     50:19 10:08     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2275 Kristen M. Sanfilippo          33    F# 697   109/668  F30-34     50:19 10:08     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2276 Linda Degen                    60    F# 698    15/186  F60-64     50:19 10:08     49:48 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2277 Thomas Snyder                  14    M#1579    51/233  M10-14     50:20 10:08     48:19  9:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 2278 Geoff Schutte                  47    M#1580   124/371  M45-49     50:20 10:08     42:46  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2279 Matthew D. Burns               26    M#1581   165/471  M25-29     50:21 10:08     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2280 Devan Cayea                    31    M#1582   210/555  M30-34     50:21 10:08     45:54  9:14  New York             NY 
 2281 Adam Lavelle                   34    M#1583   211/555  M30-34     50:21 10:08     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2282 Vaughn Hillyard                31    M#1584   212/555  M30-34     50:21 10:08     45:54  9:14  New York             NY 
 2283 Cheryl Robinson                43    F# 699   100/526  F40-44     50:21 10:08     45:33  9:10  Edmeston             NY 
 2284 Kelly A. Mercado               42    F# 700   101/526  F40-44     50:21 10:08     43:37  8:47  Kenmore              NY 
 2285 Jim Wolf                       43    M#1585   168/506  M40-44     50:21 10:08     45:33  9:10  Edmeston             NY 
 2286 Tracy Dworak                   52    F# 701    30/326  F50-54     50:22 10:08     49:30  9:58  Grand Island         NY 
 2287 Emily Gorski                   35    F# 702    82/529  F35-39     50:23 10:08     44:15  8:55  Jewett               NY 
 2288 Reagan T. Weaver               27    M#1586   166/471  M25-29     50:23 10:08     42:52  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2289 Saffrin Griffis                14    F# 703    36/218  F10-14     50:23 10:08     48:42  9:48  South Wales          NY 
 2290 Roni Bar                       44    M#1587   169/506  M40-44     50:23 10:08     44:16  8:55  Jewett               NY 
 2291 Joshua Dolph                   32    M#1588   213/555  M30-34     50:23 10:09     47:43  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2292 Paul W. Gurgol                 49    M#1589   125/371  M45-49     50:23 10:09     45:38  9:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2293 Paige Dent                     21    F# 704    70/445  F20-24     50:23 10:09     46:07  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2294 Sean P. Murphy                 17    M#1590   209/392  M15-19     50:23 10:09     42:20  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2295 Katherine Van Hise             32    F# 705   110/668  F30-34     50:24 10:09     43:09  8:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 2296 Stephen T. Wilson              39    M#1591   189/525  M35-39     50:24 10:09     48:23  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2297 Jennifer Wawrzynski            63    F# 706    16/186  F60-64     50:24 10:09     45:20  9:08  Westminster          MD 
 2298 Jane Harrington                48    F# 707    60/368  F45-49     50:24 10:09     44:39  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2299 Travis A. Loughran             37    M#1592   190/525  M35-39     50:25 10:09     40:58  8:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2300 Eric Szafranski                24    M#1593   163/417  M20-24     50:26 10:09     43:08  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2301 Nicholas Whitman               54    M#1594   109/368  M50-54     50:26 10:09     42:09  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2302 Jake Miller                    20    M#1595   164/417  M20-24     50:26 10:09     48:23  9:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 2303 Patrick McWilliams             13    M#1596    52/233  M10-14     50:27 10:09     48:52  9:50  Grand Island         NY 
 2304 Sunhee Baek                    55    F# 708    34/273  F55-59     50:27 10:09     45:05  9:05  East Amherst         NY 
 2305 Daniel C. Anderson             47    M#1597   126/371  M45-49     50:27 10:09     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2306 Laura Kamela                   62    F# 709    17/186  F60-64     50:27 10:09     50:16 10:07  Lancaster            NY 
 2307 Bafokeng Lehloenya             16    M#1598   210/392  M15-19     50:27 10:09     48:41  9:48  Towson               MD 
 2308 Henry McWilliams               50    M#1599   110/368  M50-54     50:28 10:10     48:53  9:50  Grand Island         NY 
 2309 Jakob Serrano                  17    M#1600   211/392  M15-19     50:28 10:10     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2310 Christopher J. Wagner          48    M#1601   127/371  M45-49     50:28 10:10     45:52  9:14  Allston              MA 
 2311 Cheryl Randall                 44    F# 710   102/526  F40-44     50:30 10:10     47:26  9:33  Depew                NY 
 2312 Claire Dempsey                 61    F# 711    18/186  F60-64     50:30 10:10     48:41  9:48  Edina                MN 
 2313 Elizabeth S. Keller            47    F# 712    61/368  F45-49     50:30 10:10     47:45  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2314 Erik Freeland                  42    M#1602   170/506  M40-44     50:31 10:10     48:07  9:41  Philadelphia         PA 
 2315 Kevin Kendall                  57    M#1603    94/309  M55-59     50:32 10:10     49:22  9:56  Hamburg              NY 
 2316 Lauren Dunaway                 37    F# 713    83/529  F35-39     50:32 10:10     44:01  8:52  Lockport             NY 
 2317 Lisa R. Blackburn              37    F# 714    84/529  F35-39     50:33 10:10     43:54  8:50  Bradenton            FL 
 2318 Bryan Zander                   45    M#1604   128/371  M45-49     50:33 10:11     45:36  9:11  La Grange Park       IL 
 2319 Jim Metherell                  44    M#1605   171/506  M40-44     50:33 10:11     49:11  9:54  Clarence             NY 
 2320 Robert J. Gilmour              69    M#1606    33/195  M65-69     50:34 10:11     50:34 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 2321 Jaime Metherell                45    F# 715    62/368  F45-49     50:34 10:11     49:11  9:54  Clarence             NY 
 2322 Yusif Sallaj                   37    M#1607   191/525  M35-39     50:35 10:11     49:23  9:57  Depew                NY 
 2323 Lynda Blake                    56    F# 716    35/273  F55-59     50:35 10:11     45:52  9:14  Hamburg              NY 
 2324 Christian Smardz               24    M#1608   165/417  M20-24     50:36 10:11     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2325 Vincent Stirling               66    M#1609    34/195  M65-69     50:36 10:11     49:25  9:57  Lockport             NY 
 2326 Alexander Cubillo              23    M#1610   166/417  M20-24     50:36 10:11     43:56  8:51  Mount Sinai          NY 
 2327 Erin Borosky                   38    F# 717    85/529  F35-39     50:37 10:11     48:39  9:48  Silver Creek         NY 
 2328 Melanie Stein                  32    F# 718   111/668  F30-34     50:37 10:11     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2329 Michael Curran                 34    M#1611   214/555  M30-34     50:37 10:11     48:35  9:47  Walpole              MA 
 2330 Sean P. Jones                  38    M#1612   192/525  M35-39     50:37 10:11     48:35  9:47  South Easton         MA 
 2331 Erika Sammarco                 32    F# 719   112/668  F30-34     50:37 10:11     46:43  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2332 Janet Endres                   42    F# 720   103/526  F40-44     50:38 10:11     47:34  9:35  Amherst              NY 
 2333 Anthony Sammarco               30    M#1613   215/555  M30-34     50:38 10:11     46:44  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2334 Nicholas McDonald              24    M#1614   167/417  M20-24     50:38 10:12     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2335 Chris Gibson                   38    M#1615   193/525  M35-39     50:39 10:12     47:41  9:36  Atlanta              GA 
 2336 Elizabeth Maher                33    F# 721   113/668  F30-34     50:39 10:12     45:10  9:05  Lake View            NY 
 2337 Grant Jokic                    13    M#1616    53/233  M10-14     50:39 10:12     47:56  9:39  Lewiston             NY 
 2338 Grace Brown                    22    F# 722    71/445  F20-24     50:40 10:12     43:09  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2339 Isaac Deleon                   25    M#1617   167/471  M25-29     50:40 10:12     42:16  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2340 Benjamin Farley                37    M#1618   194/525  M35-39     50:40 10:12     38:16  7:42  Lockport             NY 
 2341 Chad Smith                     46    M#1619   129/371  M45-49     50:41 10:12     46:18  9:19  Brockport            NY 
 2342 Leanna Pilarski                40    F# 723   104/526  F40-44     50:41 10:12     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2343 Robert Zybczynski              52    M#1620   111/368  M50-54     50:41 10:12     48:34  9:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 2344 Hannah Schulz                  16    F# 724    84/382  F15-19     50:42 10:12     42:25  8:32  Lockport             NY 
 2345 Colleen R. Powers              27    F# 725    79/590  F25-29     50:42 10:12     47:31  9:34  West Falls           NY 
 2346 Nicole Holler                  36    F# 726    86/529  F35-39     50:42 10:12     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2347 Pat Linnane                    33    M#1621   216/555  M30-34     50:43 10:12     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2348 David A. Fijas                 57    M#1622    95/309  M55-59     50:43 10:13     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2349 Nicholas J. Salamone           30    M#1623   217/555  M30-34     50:43 10:13     50:28 10:10  West Seneca          NY 
 2350 Jeffrey Sheridan               36    M#1624   195/525  M35-39     50:44 10:13     43:52  8:50  Philadelphia         PA 
 2351 Pj Bell                        66    M#1625    35/195  M65-69     50:44 10:13     50:32 10:10  Milford              CT 
 2352 Amy L. Langer                  42    F# 727   105/526  F40-44     50:44 10:13     44:21  8:56  Hamburg              NY 
 2353 Philip Jimenez                 29    M#1626   168/471  M25-29     50:44 10:13     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2354 Matthew Bessing                34    M#1627   218/555  M30-34     50:44 10:13     43:46  8:49  Alden                NY 
 2355 Megan Spielberger              44    F# 728   106/526  F40-44     50:44 10:13     44:05  8:52  Colden               NY 
 2356 Caitlin Virtue                 42    F# 729   107/526  F40-44     50:45 10:13     48:03  9:40  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2357 Joseph Farruggio               34    M#1628   219/555  M30-34     50:45 10:13     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2358 Matthew T. Freeland            18    M#1629   212/392  M15-19     50:45 10:13     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2359 Phillip Pandy                  57    M#1630    96/309  M55-59     50:45 10:13     47:29  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2360 Steven Smith                   38    M#1631   196/525  M35-39     50:46 10:13     40:25  8:08  Stow                 OH 
 2361 Robert Bachellor               64    M#1632    58/278  M60-64     50:46 10:13     47:02  9:28  Lockport             NY 
 2362 Brian K. Parker                47    M#1633   130/371  M45-49     50:46 10:13     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2363 Sarah Oryszak                  48    F# 730    63/368  F45-49     50:46 10:13     49:12  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2364 Emily Rice                     42    F# 731   108/526  F40-44     50:48 10:13     45:10  9:06  Lancaster            NY 
 2365 Michael Fortin                 26    M#1634   169/471  M25-29     50:48 10:14     42:13  8:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2366 Tony J. Day                    61    M#1635    59/278  M60-64     50:48 10:14     44:49  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2367 Eve Bortner                    20    F# 732    72/445  F20-24     50:48 10:14     49:23  9:56  Towson               MD 
 2368 Thomas Sheehan                 50    M#1636   112/368  M50-54     50:49 10:14     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2369 Jessica Graham                 47    F# 733    64/368  F45-49     50:49 10:14     48:43  9:48  Getzville            NY 
 2370 Leo P. Rogers                  14    M#1637    54/233  M10-14     50:49 10:14     47:24  9:32  Grand Island         NY 
 2371 Kelsey Faulise                 29    F# 734    80/590  F25-29     50:50 10:14     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2372 Lauren Kotas                   28    F# 735    81/590  F25-29     50:51 10:14     49:15  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2373 Jeffrey Schmidt                29    M#1638   170/471  M25-29     50:52 10:14     49:15  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2374 Brett Colling                  31    M#1639   220/555  M30-34     50:53 10:15     49:24  9:57  Colden               NY 
 2375 Ryan C. Waltenbaugh            25    M#1640   171/471  M25-29     50:54 10:15     45:21  9:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 2376 Jeffrey Harrington             54    M#1641   113/368  M50-54     50:54 10:15     45:09  9:05  West Seneca          NY 
 2377 Patrick R. Farley              34    M#1642   221/555  M30-34     50:54 10:15     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2378 Vince Kazmierczak              30    M#1643   222/555  M30-34     50:54 10:15     41:31  8:22  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2379 Dan W. Seelig                  46    M#1644   131/371  M45-49     50:55 10:15     47:15  9:31  Attica               NY 
 2380 Amy Bortner                    52    F# 736    31/326  F50-54     50:56 10:15     49:28  9:57  Towson               MD 
 2381 Bethany Novak                  30    F# 737   114/668  F30-34     50:56 10:15     49:28  9:58  Derby                NY 
 2382 Mark Novak                     58    M#1645    97/309  M55-59     50:57 10:15     49:29  9:58  Derby                NY 
 2383 Paul Meka                      40    M#1646   172/506  M40-44     50:57 10:15     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2384 Katie Bartolotta               32    F# 738   115/668  F30-34     50:57 10:15     44:04  8:52  Philadelphia         PA 
 2385 John Robinson                  36    M#1647   197/525  M35-39     50:57 10:15     39:28  7:57  Depew                NY 
 2386 Charlie Diapasquale            22    M#1648   168/417  M20-24     50:57 10:15     50:57 10:15  Hamburg              NY 
 2387 Jonathan Bottoms               49    M#1649   132/371  M45-49     50:58 10:15     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2388 Maxwell A. Burget              16    M#1650   213/392  M15-19     50:58 10:16     50:39 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2389 Lily Chittenden                23    F# 739    73/445  F20-24     50:58 10:16     50:58 10:16  Victor               NY 
 2390 Jason R. Dytche                45    M#1651   133/371  M45-49     50:59 10:16     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2391 Annabel C. Bacon               25    F# 740    82/590  F25-29     50:59 10:16     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2392 Mason Pettit                   15    M#1652   214/392  M15-19     50:59 10:16     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2393 Chelsea K. Barvian             25    F# 741    83/590  F25-29     50:59 10:16     50:59 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2394 Scott Kendall                  24    M#1653   169/417  M20-24     50:59 10:16     49:46 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 2395 Joseph Senall                  57    M#1654    98/309  M55-59     50:59 10:16     46:00  9:16  Rehoboth Beach       DE 
 2396 David J. Yovanoff              31    M#1655   223/555  M30-34     50:59 10:16     41:52  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2397 Dan O'Donnell                  35    M#1656   198/525  M35-39     51:00 10:16     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2398 Adam Pehur                     33    M#1657   224/555  M30-34     51:00 10:16     50:03 10:05  Lancaster            NY 
 2399 Teddy Hibbard                  16    M#1658   215/392  M15-19     51:01 10:16     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2400 Kathleen Ryan                  24    F# 742    74/445  F20-24     51:01 10:16     48:21  9:44  Washington           DC 
 2401 Sean M. Fitzpatrick            29    M#1659   172/471  M25-29     51:02 10:16     49:12  9:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 2402 Craig Kopra                    54    M#1660   114/368  M50-54     51:02 10:16     43:17  8:43  Grand Island         NY 
 2403 Benjamin T. Sansone            26    M#1661   173/471  M25-29     51:02 10:16     48:41  9:48  Rochester            NY 
 2404 Emily Oakley                   32    F# 743   116/668  F30-34     51:02 10:16     49:39 10:00  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2405 Evan Chapman                   16    M#1662   216/392  M15-19     51:02 10:16     42:05  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2406 Sam Greco                      20    M#1663   170/417  M20-24     51:02 10:16     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2407 Colleen Vanderlip              51    F# 744    32/326  F50-54     51:03 10:17     50:15 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2408 Joe Seitz                      31    M#1664   225/555  M30-34     51:03 10:17     50:10 10:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2409 Noelle Jurek                   25    F# 745    84/590  F25-29     51:03 10:17     47:14  9:30  East Amherst         NY 
 2410 Tom Skwara                     56    M#1665    99/309  M55-59     51:04 10:17     45:06  9:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 2411 James Billingham               27    M#1666   174/471  M25-29     51:04 10:17     47:14  9:31  East Amherst         NY 
 2412 Anne Danahy                    32    F# 746   117/668  F30-34     51:04 10:17     44:38  8:59  New York             NY 
 2413 Katie Page                     27    F# 747    85/590  F25-29     51:04 10:17     50:11 10:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2414 Colin D. Irving                21    M#1667   171/417  M20-24     51:04 10:17     47:48  9:37  Williamsville        NY 
 2415 Liam R. Okell                  15    M#1668   217/392  M15-19     51:04 10:17     47:11  9:30  Grand Island         NY 
 2416 Isak Oystese                   21    M#1669   172/417  M20-24     51:04 10:17     43:41  8:48  Narragansett         RI 
 2417 Nick Castellino                15    M#1670   218/392  M15-19     51:04 10:17     47:11  9:30  Grand Island         NY 
 2418 Sara Kelley                    38    F# 748    87/529  F35-39     51:04 10:17     47:03  9:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 2419 John Cotter                    61    M#1671    60/278  M60-64     51:05 10:17     48:34  9:47  Cambridge            MA 
 2420 Juliana Leone                  32    F# 749   118/668  F30-34     51:05 10:17     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2421 Daniel G. Leffler              38    M#1672   199/525  M35-39     51:05 10:17     45:14  9:06  Phoenix              AZ 
 2422 Catherine R. Coverley          36    F# 750    88/529  F35-39     51:05 10:17     45:14  9:06  Phoenix              AZ 
 2423 Lucas Burnette                 23    M#1673   173/417  M20-24     51:05 10:17     43:29  8:45  Syracuse             NY 
 2424 Alexandria R. Zuidema          20    F# 751    75/445  F20-24     51:05 10:17     43:29  8:45  Eden                 NY 
 2425 Peter Gorlewski                68    M#1674    36/195  M65-69     51:06 10:17     47:04  9:28  East Aurora          NY 
 2426 Andrew Rose                    23    M#1675   174/417  M20-24     51:06 10:17     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2427 Ryan J. Schlia                 34    M#1676   226/555  M30-34     51:06 10:17     44:29  8:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 2428 Oliver H. Schmidt              15    M#1677   219/392  M15-19     51:06 10:17     47:14  9:31  Grand Island         NY 
 2429 Katherine Bortner              20    F# 752    76/445  F20-24     51:07 10:17     49:46 10:01  Towson               MD 
 2430 Marty Farrell                  57    M#1678   100/309  M55-59     51:08 10:18     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2431 Rafael Villanueva              22    M#1679   175/417  M20-24     51:08 10:18     43:42  8:48  Narragansett         RI 
 2432 Jonathan Heck                  24    M#1680   176/417  M20-24     51:08 10:18     49:50 10:02  Blasdell             NY 
 2433 Don T. Seitz                   29    M#1681   175/471  M25-29     51:08 10:18     50:13 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2434 Ryan A. Fortuna                26    M#1682   176/471  M25-29     51:08 10:18     44:03  8:52  Hamburg              NY 
 2435 Britt White                    53    F# 753    33/326  F50-54     51:09 10:18     44:12  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2436 Janet Elliott                  47    F# 754    65/368  F45-49     51:09 10:18     49:40 10:00  Niagara Falls        ON 
 2437 Samantha R. Spatorico          21    F# 755    77/445  F20-24     51:09 10:18     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2438 Ethan Maines                   23    M#1683   177/417  M20-24     51:09 10:18     50:50 10:14  Waltham              MA 
 2439 Michael Kanaley                42    M#1684   173/506  M40-44     51:10 10:18     49:38 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2440 Danielle Sullivan              37    F# 756    89/529  F35-39     51:10 10:18     44:59  9:03  Chicago              IL 
 2441 Lindsey Ohmit                  36    F# 757    90/529  F35-39     51:10 10:18     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2442 Heather Ohmit                  63    F# 758    19/186  F60-64     51:10 10:18     47:28  9:33  Wilson               NY 
 2443 Ron Cummins                    56    M#1685   101/309  M55-59     51:11 10:18     48:23  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2444 Eli Moslow                     23    M#1686   178/417  M20-24     51:11 10:18     50:52 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2445 Nina Siulc                     47    F# 759    66/368  F45-49     51:11 10:18     47:29  9:33  Brooklyn             NY 
 2446 David Posenjak                 35    M#1687   200/525  M35-39     51:11 10:18     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2447 Heather Stoldt                 42    F# 760   109/526  F40-44     51:11 10:18     51:11 10:18  Elma                 NY 
 2448 Mary Kay Young                 40    F# 761   110/526  F40-44     51:11 10:18     49:40 10:00  Akron                NY 
 2449 Marissa Boyer                  29    F# 762    86/590  F25-29     51:12 10:18     44:41  9:00  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2450 Harold Hudson                  70    M#1688    15/108  M70-74     51:12 10:18     49:39 10:00  Huntersville         NC 
 2451 Andrew J. Fortin               23    M#1689   179/417  M20-24     51:12 10:18     42:38  8:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2452 Alan Leverenz                  72    M#1690    16/108  M70-74     51:13 10:19     45:27  9:09  New York             NY 
 2453 Griffin Dempsey                18    M#1691   220/392  M15-19     51:13 10:19     42:13  8:30  Lancaster            NY 
 2454 Aaron Robida                   48    M#1692   134/371  M45-49     51:14 10:19     46:30  9:22  Saline               MI 
 2455 Joshua H. Breeden              20    M#1693   180/417  M20-24     51:14 10:19     48:55  9:51  Eden                 NY 
 2456 Dan Lutman                     43    M#1694   174/506  M40-44     51:14 10:19     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2457 Parker Gillotte                20    M#1695   181/417  M20-24     51:14 10:19     49:03  9:52  Raleigh              NC 
 2458 Sarah Burvid                   36    F# 763    91/529  F35-39     51:14 10:19     50:06 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2459 Paige Menzel                   36    F# 764    92/529  F35-39     51:14 10:19     44:07  8:53  Longwood             FL 
 2460 Angela R. Mancini              41    F# 765   111/526  F40-44     51:14 10:19     44:53  9:02  Clarence             NY 
 2461 Ann M. Stoldt                  57    F# 766    36/273  F55-59     51:14 10:19     51:14 10:19  Lancaster            NY 
 2462 Charles Ekiert                 44    M#1696   175/506  M40-44     51:15 10:19     44:25  8:57  Centreville          VA 
 2463 Colette C. Landers             15    F# 767    85/382  F15-19     51:15 10:19     47:46  9:37  Lake View            NY 
 2464 Maria Claus                    48    F# 768    67/368  F45-49     51:15 10:19     46:56  9:27  Kenmore              NY 
 2465 Robert D. Denman III           19    M#1697   221/392  M15-19     51:15 10:19     43:49  8:49  Kenmore              NY 
 2466 Benjamin S. Elkington          35    M#1698   201/525  M35-39     51:15 10:19     48:30  9:46  East Amherst         NY 
 2467 Emma Fabian                    34    F# 769   119/668  F30-34     51:15 10:19     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2468 Savannah J. Samplinski         16    F# 770    86/382  F15-19     51:15 10:19     50:00 10:04  Grand Island         NY 
 2469 Daniel Reinhart                17    M#1699   222/392  M15-19     51:15 10:19     45:03  9:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 2470 Robert Elkington               62    M#1700    61/278  M60-64     51:16 10:19     48:30  9:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 2471 Anders P. Lowkes               16    M#1701   223/392  M15-19     51:16 10:19     49:07  9:53  Wallingford          VT 
 2472 Nikita A. Ellison              34    F# 771   120/668  F30-34     51:16 10:19     41:05  8:16  Mount Airy           MD 
 2473 Mary Kate Piccillo             23    F# 772    78/445  F20-24     51:16 10:19     44:11  8:54  Hamburg              NY 
 2474 Timothy Hogues                 50    M#1702   115/368  M50-54     51:16 10:19     44:02  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2475 John Wokas                     43    M#1703   176/506  M40-44     51:16 10:19     44:58  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2476 Erin Bell                      41    F# 773   112/526  F40-44     51:17 10:19     44:48  9:01  Hinsdale             NY 
 2477 Michael L. Bennion             50    M#1704   116/368  M50-54     51:18 10:20     45:55  9:15  Batavia              NY 
 2478 Ryan Dipasquale                25    M#1705   177/471  M25-29     51:18 10:20     51:18 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2479 Colin Tupis                    16    M#1706   224/392  M15-19     51:18 10:20     49:39 10:00  Grand Island         NY 
 2480 Elad Levy                      50    M#1707   117/368  M50-54     51:18 10:20     48:45  9:49  Williamsville        NY 
 2481 Brendan Cullinane              41    M#1708   177/506  M40-44     51:19 10:20     45:01  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2482 Jackie O. Herb                 27    F# 774    87/590  F25-29     51:19 10:20     45:21  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 2483 Michael White                  33    M#1709   227/555  M30-34     51:20 10:20     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2484 Samantha G. O'Connor           33    F# 775   121/668  F30-34     51:20 10:20     45:15  9:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2485 Kara L. Kowalski               24    F# 776    79/445  F20-24     51:20 10:20     41:19  8:19  Lancaster            NY 
 2486 Dave Lawrence                  67    M#1710    37/195  M65-69     51:20 10:20     49:48 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2487 Courtney Lang                  29    F# 777    88/590  F25-29     51:20 10:20     42:25  8:32  Lockport             NY 
 2488 Laurence T. Beahan             67    M#1711    38/195  M65-69     51:21 10:20     44:46  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2489 Spencer M. Barrett             33    M#1712   228/555  M30-34     51:21 10:20     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2490 Nicholas Baldo                 34    M#1713   229/555  M30-34     51:21 10:20     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2491 Margret Dorn                   38    F# 778    93/529  F35-39     51:21 10:20     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2492 Courtney Hawe                  40    F# 779   113/526  F40-44     51:21 10:20     49:33  9:58  Fairfield            CT 
 2493 Melissa Kuberka                31    F# 780   122/668  F30-34     51:22 10:20     41:22  8:20  Rochester            NY 
 2494 Michelle Chapdelaine           34    F# 781   123/668  F30-34     51:23 10:21     45:35  9:11  Seattle              WA 
 2495 Adam S. Kotowski               42    M#1714   178/506  M40-44     51:24 10:21     45:50  9:14  Elma                 NY 
 2496 Jeffrey Wilson                 50    M#1715   118/368  M50-54     51:24 10:21     48:14  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2497 Charlotte Cordonnier           33    F# 782   124/668  F30-34     51:24 10:21     50:52 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2498 Larry Robertson                57    M#1716   102/309  M55-59     51:25 10:21     48:33  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 2499 Daniel Hamilton                29    M#1717   178/471  M25-29     51:25 10:21     46:01  9:16  Lancaster            NY 
 2500 Linda M. Zukowski              68    F# 783     7/95   F65-69     51:25 10:21     50:58 10:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2501 William Lumadue                37    M#1718   202/525  M35-39     51:25 10:21     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2502 Michael Wrona                  29    M#1719   179/471  M25-29     51:26 10:21     46:02  9:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2503 Joseph Cassata                 26    M#1720   180/471  M25-29     51:26 10:21     47:24  9:32  Getzville            NY 
 2504 Anthony Avolio                 58    M#1721   103/309  M55-59     51:26 10:21     50:20 10:08  West Seneca          NY 
 2505 Tara-Ann M. Perreault          21    F# 784    80/445  F20-24     51:26 10:21     50:36 10:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2506 Bevin Shores                   41    F# 785   114/526  F40-44     51:26 10:21     43:43  8:48  Dundas               ON 
 2507 Steven W. Bacon                37    M#1722   203/525  M35-39     51:26 10:21     50:53 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2508 John C. Fisgus                 48    M#1723   135/371  M45-49     51:26 10:21     50:32 10:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 2509 Dillon Fike                    13    M#1724    55/233  M10-14     51:26 10:21     45:48  9:13  Clarence             NY 
 2510 Bethany Dessoye                28    F# 786    89/590  F25-29     51:27 10:21     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2511 Kevin Weigel                   48    M#1725   136/371  M45-49     51:27 10:21     50:06 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2512 Anna P. Caci                   53    F# 787    34/326  F50-54     51:27 10:21     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2513 Sophia G. Starosielec          16    F# 788    87/382  F15-19     51:27 10:21     46:02  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 2514 Kevin P. Kabel                 43    M#1726   179/506  M40-44     51:28 10:22     42:38  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2515 Anthony Gabamonte              40    M#1727   180/506  M40-44     51:28 10:22     43:46  8:49  West Seneca          NY 
 2516 Jay McQuillan                  51    M#1728   119/368  M50-54     51:28 10:22     47:54  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2517 Zach T. Costello               32    M#1729   230/555  M30-34     51:28 10:22     48:48  9:49  Newfane              NY 
 2518 Ryan C. Voell                  29    M#1730   181/471  M25-29     51:29 10:22     49:21  9:56  Tivoli               NY 
 2519 William R. Horrigan             9    M#1731     1/50   M01-09     51:29 10:22     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2520 Gabriella Berardi              21    F# 789    81/445  F20-24     51:29 10:22     48:41  9:48  Lancaster            NY 
 2521 Mathew A. Friol                60    M#1732    62/278  M60-64     51:30 10:22     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2522 Jordan M. Schmidt              40    M#1733   181/506  M40-44     51:30 10:22     48:46  9:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2523 Kevin C. McMahon               57    M#1734   104/309  M55-59     51:30 10:22     50:18 10:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 2524 Whitney Reynolds               28    F# 790    90/590  F25-29     51:30 10:22     44:37  8:59  Rochester            NY 
 2525 Louisa N. Lowkes               13    F# 791    37/218  F10-14     51:31 10:22     49:22  9:56  Wallingford          VT 
 2526 Bob Liebler                    54    M#1735   120/368  M50-54     51:31 10:22     49:23  9:56  East Amherst         NY 
 2527 Erik Olson                     27    M#1736   182/471  M25-29     51:31 10:22     44:37  8:59  Rochester            NY 
 2528 Sara Liebler                   24    F# 792    82/445  F20-24     51:31 10:22     49:23  9:56  East Amherst         NY 
 2529 Timothy Schmidt                51    M#1737   121/368  M50-54     51:31 10:22     49:52 10:02  Getzville            NY 
 2530 Robert L. Cavaretta            22    M#1738   182/417  M20-24     51:31 10:22     43:56  8:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 2531 Hillary Benuck                 31    F# 793   125/668  F30-34     51:31 10:22     45:41  9:12  Portland             ME 
 2532 Zack Benuck                    31    M#1739   231/555  M30-34     51:31 10:22     45:41  9:12  Portland             ME 
 2533 Dennis M. Wright               42    M#1740   182/506  M40-44     51:32 10:22     44:38  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2534 Paul Tupis                     52    M#1741   122/368  M50-54     51:32 10:22     49:54 10:03  Grand Island         NY 
 2535 Kayla Hollister                25    F# 794    91/590  F25-29     51:33 10:23     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2536 Matthew Pawlowski              60    M#1742    63/278  M60-64     51:33 10:23     48:47  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2537 Brian Weiss                    38    M#1743   204/525  M35-39     51:33 10:23     45:46  9:13  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2538 Hanna Pawlowski                21    F# 795    83/445  F20-24     51:34 10:23     48:46  9:49  Williamsville        NY 
 2539 Joseph G. Chernowski           45    M#1744   137/371  M45-49     51:34 10:23     48:00  9:40  Marietta             GA 
 2540 Angelina Howe                  29    F# 796    92/590  F25-29     51:34 10:23     48:14  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 2541 Linus G. Chernowski             8    M#1745     2/50   M01-09     51:34 10:23     47:59  9:40  Marietta             GA 
 2542 Jamie L. Valvo                 26    F# 797    93/590  F25-29     51:34 10:23     48:15  9:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2543 John P. Ward                   64    M#1746    64/278  M60-64     51:34 10:23     50:59 10:16  East Aurora          NY 
 2544 Adam Schmidt                   43    M#1747   183/506  M40-44     51:34 10:23     48:49  9:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2545 Andrew Reinhart                21    M#1748   183/417  M20-24     51:35 10:23     45:25  9:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 2546 Michael Herb                   57    M#1749   105/309  M55-59     51:35 10:23     45:37  9:11  Lancaster            NY 
 2547 Shawn Hoerner                  31    M#1750   232/555  M30-34     51:35 10:23     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2548 Daniel O'Neil                  41    M#1751   184/506  M40-44     51:36 10:23     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2549 Chandler Bond                  30    F# 798   126/668  F30-34     51:36 10:23     47:56  9:39  Toronto              ON 
 2550 Gregg Tomani                   57    M#1752   106/309  M55-59     51:36 10:23     50:24 10:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 2551 Molly A. Connerton             51    F# 799    35/326  F50-54     51:36 10:23     47:17  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 2552 Bridget Deely                  28    F# 800    94/590  F25-29     51:37 10:23     44:06  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2553 David Hughes                   50    M#1753   123/368  M50-54     51:37 10:23     42:58  8:39  Maumee               OH 
 2554 Alexander Mangus               30    M#1754   233/555  M30-34     51:37 10:23     43:02  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2555 Eric Sepanski                  31    M#1755   234/555  M30-34     51:37 10:23     44:05  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2556 Chris Kuwik                    37    M#1756   205/525  M35-39     51:37 10:23     48:14  9:43  West Seneca          NY 
 2557 Ryan Zettle                    35    M#1757   206/525  M35-39     51:37 10:23     49:06  9:53  North Myrtle Beach   SC 
 2558 Ashley Atherton                37    F# 801    94/529  F35-39     51:37 10:23     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2559 Jennifer Herdman               43    F# 802   115/526  F40-44     51:38 10:24     47:18  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 2560 Jason Fudella                  43    M#1758   185/506  M40-44     51:38 10:24     45:23  9:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 2561 Kenneth M. Kujawa              57    M#1759   107/309  M55-59     51:38 10:24     48:23  9:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 2562 Tracy L. Waring                51    F# 803    36/326  F50-54     51:38 10:24     48:51  9:50  East Amherst         NY 
 2563 Joe Phillips                   21    M#1760   184/417  M20-24     51:38 10:24     47:59  9:40  Grand Island         NY 
 2564 Bruce Izard                    56    M#1761   108/309  M55-59     51:39 10:24     48:26  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2565 Tom Droz                       64    M#1762    65/278  M60-64     51:39 10:24     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2566 Stephanie Izard                28    F# 804    95/590  F25-29     51:39 10:24     48:26  9:45  New York             NY 
 2567 Mara Migliaccio                11    F# 805    38/218  F10-14     51:39 10:24     47:30  9:34  Hamburg              NY 
 2568 Jonathan Szematowicz           39    M#1763   207/525  M35-39     51:40 10:24     48:48  9:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 2569 Colette Szematowicz             8    F# 806     2/40   F01-09     51:40 10:24     48:48  9:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 2570 John F. Brennan                58    M#1764   109/309  M55-59     51:40 10:24     46:16  9:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 2571 Ron Paladino                   68    M#1765    39/195  M65-69     51:40 10:24     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2572 Jeffrey Bernard                58    M#1766   110/309  M55-59     51:40 10:24     50:34 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 2573 Michael Coverley               33    M#1767   235/555  M30-34     51:40 10:24     45:49  9:13  Los Angeles          CA 
 2574 Emily Keppler                  39    F# 807    95/529  F35-39     51:41 10:24     44:45  9:01  New York             NY 
 2575 Elizabeth L. Abizaid           27    F# 808    96/590  F25-29     51:42 10:24     44:20  8:55  San Francisco        CA 
 2576 Samuel Hepworth                18    M#1768   225/392  M15-19     51:42 10:24     45:32  9:10  Williamsville        NY 
 2577 Charles J. Abizaid             58    M#1769   111/309  M55-59     51:42 10:24     44:19  8:55  Stratham             NH 
 2578 Courtney Gliszczynski          27    F# 809    97/590  F25-29     51:42 10:24     45:53  9:14  Hamburg              NY 
 2579 Claire E. Maywalt              20    F# 810    84/445  F20-24     51:43 10:25     49:17  9:55  East Aurora          NY 
 2580 Lori Casino                    43    F# 811   116/526  F40-44     51:43 10:25     47:05  9:29  Sewickley            PA 
 2581 Parker Remington               19    M#1770   226/392  M15-19     51:43 10:25     47:32  9:34  Attica               NY 
 2582 Alexis Lindamer                21    F# 812    85/445  F20-24     51:43 10:25     45:38  9:11  Lewiston             NY 
 2583 Alan A. Ramirez                19    M#1771   227/392  M15-19     51:43 10:25     46:01  9:16  East Aurora          NY 
 2584 Eden R. Letourneau             16    F# 813    88/382  F15-19     51:43 10:25     47:40  9:36  Stillwater           MN 
 2585 Jennifer Gurz                  42    F# 814   117/526  F40-44     51:44 10:25     49:07  9:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2586 Ryan Stanczewski               11    M#1772    56/233  M10-14     51:44 10:25     50:20 10:08  East Aurora          NY 
 2587 Ryan Heraty                    18    M#1773   228/392  M15-19     51:44 10:25     48:19  9:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 2588 Jens Hillengass                48    M#1774   138/371  M45-49     51:44 10:25     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2589 Caroline Soh                   27    F# 815    98/590  F25-29     51:45 10:25     44:19  8:55  East Amherst         NY 
 2590 Caroline Brown                 13    F# 816    39/218  F10-14     51:45 10:25     45:42  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 2591 Jeffrey Marsowicz              56    M#1775   112/309  M55-59     51:45 10:25     44:03  8:52  Dunkirk              NY 
 2592 Sarah Elardo                   28    F# 817    99/590  F25-29     51:45 10:25     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2593 Sean Clancy                    34    M#1776   236/555  M30-34     51:45 10:25     46:03  9:16  Canandaigua          NY 
 2594 Delaney Gradwell               14    F# 818    40/218  F10-14     51:45 10:25     45:42  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 2595 Dan Gradwell                   50    M#1777   124/368  M50-54     51:45 10:25     45:41  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 2596 Neil V. Farrell                28    M#1778   183/471  M25-29     51:45 10:25     39:07  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2597 Julia Tills                    15    F# 819    89/382  F15-19     51:47 10:25     48:56  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 2598 Drew Pierce                    39    M#1779   208/525  M35-39     51:47 10:25     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2599 Chev A. Gervase                67    M#1780    40/195  M65-69     51:47 10:25     51:16 10:19  Williamsville        NY 
 2600 Brenda A. Palmer               44    F# 820   118/526  F40-44     51:48 10:26     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2601 Ryan Reukauf                   22    M#1781   185/417  M20-24     51:49 10:26     48:14  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2602 Bruce A. Riexinger             58    M#1782   113/309  M55-59     51:49 10:26     42:42  8:36  Lancaster            NY 
 2603 Nathan P. Riexinger            27    M#1783   184/471  M25-29     51:49 10:26     42:42  8:36  Lancaster            NY 
 2604 Charles J. Elardo              59    M#1784   114/309  M55-59     51:49 10:26     48:35  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2605 Kelly Migliaccio               45    F# 821    68/368  F45-49     51:49 10:26     47:40  9:36  Hamburg              NY 
 2606 Chris Cancilla                 64    M#1785    66/278  M60-64     51:49 10:26     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2607 Tyler Donovan                  28    M#1786   185/471  M25-29     51:50 10:26     46:25  9:21  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2608 David Haber                    60    M#1787    67/278  M60-64     51:50 10:26     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2609 Monica Jones                   60    F# 822    20/186  F60-64     51:51 10:26     45:12  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2610 George A. Mecca                21    M#1788   186/417  M20-24     51:51 10:26     48:48  9:49  Alfred               NY 
 2611 Caila Wagar                    23    F# 823    86/445  F20-24     51:51 10:26     44:29  8:57  East Amherst         NY 
 2612 Sean McGuire                   37    M#1789   209/525  M35-39     51:51 10:26     44:27  8:57  Lancaster            NY 
 2613 Alex Missert                   33    M#1790   237/555  M30-34     51:51 10:26     49:19  9:56  Grand Island         NY 
 2614 Britt E. Lillie                33    F# 824   127/668  F30-34     51:52 10:26     46:09  9:17  Canandaigua          NY 
 2615 Peter Crawford                 30    M#1791   238/555  M30-34     51:52 10:26     43:08  8:41  Brooklyn             NY 
 2616 Jason Malayny                  42    M#1792   186/506  M40-44     51:52 10:26     48:43  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2617 Michael Einstein               40    M#1793   187/506  M40-44     51:52 10:26     48:44  9:49  Gilbert              AZ 
 2618 Kevin B. Finn                  56    M#1794   115/309  M55-59     51:52 10:26     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2619 Brendan Green                  32    M#1795   239/555  M30-34     51:52 10:27     43:29  8:45  Bemus Point          NY 
 2620 Conlan P. McConvey             21    M#1796   187/417  M20-24     51:53 10:27     49:54 10:03  Hollywood            MD 
 2621 Kelsi A. Linton                26    F# 825   100/590  F25-29     51:53 10:27     46:27  9:21  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2622 Jaclyn Prechtl                 30    F# 826   128/668  F30-34     51:53 10:27     43:30  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2623 Julie Quebral                  22    F# 827    87/445  F20-24     51:54 10:27     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2624 Mike Loehfelm                  46    M#1797   139/371  M45-49     51:54 10:27     47:06  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 2625 Annie Kurdziel                 23    F# 828    88/445  F20-24     51:54 10:27     47:15  9:31  Monroe               NY 
 2626 Ani Moyer                      45    F# 829    69/368  F45-49     51:54 10:27     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2627 Essence Julien                 18    F# 830    90/382  F15-19     51:54 10:27     43:11  8:42  Lockport             NY 
 2628 Bethany Coutts                 36    F# 831    96/529  F35-39     51:54 10:27     46:56  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2629 Gina Moell                     56    F# 832    37/273  F55-59     51:55 10:27     50:17 10:07  Clarence Center      NY 
 2630 Sydney T. Phillips             30    F# 833   129/668  F30-34     51:55 10:27     47:29  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2631 Isabella Zuroski               30    F# 834   130/668  F30-34     51:55 10:27     43:32  8:46  Bemus Point          NY 
 2632 Elizabeth Czapski              35    F# 835    97/529  F35-39     51:55 10:27     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2633 Fernando Pineda                34    M#1798   240/555  M30-34     51:55 10:27     46:25  9:21  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2634 Dan Ruetz                      55    M#1799   116/309  M55-59     51:55 10:27     46:18  9:19  Jordan Station       ON 
 2635 Will Edge                      34    M#1800   241/555  M30-34     51:56 10:27     51:20 10:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 2636 Rachael Edge                   35    F# 836    98/529  F35-39     51:56 10:27     51:18 10:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 2637 Jared Brown                    21    M#1801   188/417  M20-24     51:56 10:27     50:42 10:12  Elma                 NY 
 2638 Margot Treadwell               21    F# 837    89/445  F20-24     51:56 10:27     50:42 10:12  Ithaca               NY 
 2639 Nathan Kucera                  41    M#1802   188/506  M40-44     51:56 10:27     47:56  9:39  Orange               CT 
 2640 Scott Kulakowski               40    M#1803   189/506  M40-44     51:56 10:27     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2641 Justen Cornett                 32    M#1804   242/555  M30-34     51:56 10:27     41:15  8:18  Lancaster            NY 
 2642 Mark Schulz                    45    M#1805   140/371  M45-49     51:57 10:27     43:39  8:47  Akron                NY 
 2643 Sara Dayton                    46    F# 838    70/368  F45-49     51:57 10:27     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2644 Peter Goltz                    29    M#1806   186/471  M25-29     51:57 10:27     39:20  7:55  Denver               CO 
 2645 Jacquelyn Martin               43    F# 839   119/526  F40-44     51:57 10:28     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2646 Alison E. Hardgrove            43    F# 840   120/526  F40-44     51:58 10:28     47:46  9:37  Denville             NJ 
 2647 Stephen J. Gervase             26    M#1807   187/471  M25-29     51:58 10:28     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2648 Dan Laughlin                   14    M#1808    57/233  M10-14     51:58 10:28     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2649 Susan Kowalski                 24    F# 841    90/445  F20-24     51:58 10:28     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2650 David J. Morales               34    M#1809   243/555  M30-34     51:59 10:28     43:34  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2651 Alan Balsdon                   45    M#1810   141/371  M45-49     51:59 10:28     47:47  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2652 Megan S. Hahin                 32    F# 842   131/668  F30-34     51:59 10:28     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2653 Kyle J. Sobon                  21    M#1811   189/417  M20-24     52:01 10:28     48:45  9:49  Kenmore              NY 
 2654 Jason Reigle                   41    M#1812   190/506  M40-44     52:01 10:28     45:33  9:10  Owego                NY 
 2655 Jill Bogdan                    43    F# 843   121/526  F40-44     52:01 10:28     44:33  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2656 Seth Henderson                 15    M#1813   229/392  M15-19     52:02 10:28     45:03  9:04  Macedonia            OH 
 2657 Gillian Wright                 41    F# 844   122/526  F40-44     52:03 10:29     50:33 10:11  Akron                NY 
 2658 Erin Rush                      29    F# 845   101/590  F25-29     52:03 10:29     47:52  9:38  Hamburg              NY 
 2659 Paul Incorvaia                 31    M#1814   244/555  M30-34     52:03 10:29     48:41  9:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 2660 Michael Teager                 39    M#1815   210/525  M35-39     52:04 10:29     45:07  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2661 Christine Incorvaia            55    F# 846    38/273  F55-59     52:05 10:29     48:41  9:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 2662 Alex Park                      43    M#1816   191/506  M40-44     52:05 10:29     44:42  9:00  Acton                MA 
 2663 Robert M. Wolcott              41    M#1817   192/506  M40-44     52:05 10:29     44:22  8:56  Lancaster            NY 
 2664 Cara Wolcott                   26    F# 847   102/590  F25-29     52:05 10:29     44:23  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2665 Jaclyn Vinciguerra             42    F# 848   123/526  F40-44     52:05 10:29     49:13  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2666 Courtney Carter                28    F# 849   103/590  F25-29     52:05 10:29     44:39  8:59  North Java           NY 
 2667 Sarah Hofheins                 35    F# 850    99/529  F35-39     52:05 10:29     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2668 Alexander M. Dietzen           25    M#1818   188/471  M25-29     52:06 10:29     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2669 Charles Millar                 31    M#1819   245/555  M30-34     52:06 10:29     46:55  9:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2670 Michael Osiadlo                34    M#1820   246/555  M30-34     52:07 10:29     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2671 Alanna M. Krug                 21    F# 851    91/445  F20-24     52:07 10:29     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2672 Jordan Mutka                   34    M#1821   247/555  M30-34     52:07 10:29     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2673 Erica Bastian                  32    F# 852   132/668  F30-34     52:07 10:29     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2674 Tracy Johnston                 27    F# 853   104/590  F25-29     52:07 10:30     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2675 Liam Osiadlo                    8    M#1822     3/50   M01-09     52:08 10:30     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2676 Elizabeth B. Popielarz         40    F# 854   124/526  F40-44     52:08 10:30     44:51  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2677 Sierra Conine                  26    F# 855   105/590  F25-29     52:09 10:30     42:08  8:29  Weston               FL 
 2678 Andrew Atkinson                29    M#1823   189/471  M25-29     52:09 10:30     42:00  8:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 2679 Jeffrey Dimayo                 57    M#1824   117/309  M55-59     52:09 10:30     42:36  8:35  Middleport           NY 
 2680 Sean Clouden                   24    M#1825   190/417  M20-24     52:11 10:30     47:13  9:30  Lake View            NY 
 2681 Mike Davison                   29    M#1826   190/471  M25-29     52:11 10:30     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2682 Casey Omalley                  12    M#1827    58/233  M10-14     52:12 10:31     45:54  9:14  East Aurora          NY 
 2683 Thomas Kittross                26    M#1828   191/471  M25-29     52:13 10:31     48:16  9:43  Brookfield           CT 
 2684 Rachel Olson                   26    F# 856   106/590  F25-29     52:13 10:31     48:17  9:43  Brookfield           CT 
 2685 Rogan Kaifas                   14    M#1829    59/233  M10-14     52:13 10:31     49:33  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2686 Brooks Kaifas                   8    M#1830     4/50   M01-09     52:13 10:31     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2687 Lindsey Sagasta                28    F# 857   107/590  F25-29     52:14 10:31     46:28  9:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 2688 Haley Rice                     28    F# 858   108/590  F25-29     52:14 10:31     46:29  9:21  Washington           DC 
 2689 David S. Wittliff              65    M#1831    41/195  M65-69     52:14 10:31     45:05  9:05  Bow                  NH 
 2690 Julia Sagasta                  25    F# 859   109/590  F25-29     52:14 10:31     46:28  9:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 2691 Jyoti Sharma                   28    F# 860   110/590  F25-29     52:14 10:31     46:53  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2692 Kathryn Leach                  41    F# 861   125/526  F40-44     52:14 10:31     42:21  8:32  Crown Point          IN 
 2693 Linda M. Gallagher             62    F# 862    21/186  F60-64     52:15 10:31     51:39 10:24  Wilson               NY 
 2694 Jenna Rice                     26    F# 863   111/590  F25-29     52:15 10:31     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2695 Adam W. Knorz                  19    M#1832   230/392  M15-19     52:15 10:31     44:35  8:59  Clarence             NY 
 2696 Nate Holst                     18    M#1833   231/392  M15-19     52:15 10:31     48:17  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 2697 Joseph Twarog                  35    M#1834   211/525  M35-39     52:15 10:31     48:23  9:44  Rutland              VT 
 2698 Nicholas D. Knorz              26    M#1835   192/471  M25-29     52:16 10:31     44:37  8:59  Clarence             NY 
 2699 Colin D. Wall                  12    M#1836    60/233  M10-14     52:16 10:31     46:44  9:24  Hamburg              NY 
 2700 Austin E. Knorz                23    M#1837   191/417  M20-24     52:16 10:31     44:37  8:59  Clarence             NY 
 2701 Timothy Collins                59    M#1838   118/309  M55-59     52:16 10:31     48:30  9:46  Grand Island         NY 
 2702 Arnav Parashar                 20    M#1839   192/417  M20-24     52:17 10:31     47:10  9:30  Amherst              NY 
 2703 Peter Marrano                  33    M#1840   248/555  M30-34     52:17 10:31     47:19  9:32  Lackawanna           NY 
 2704 Iris Chase                     17    F# 864    91/382  F15-19     52:17 10:31     50:00 10:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 2705 Brandon R. Dytche              14    M#1841    61/233  M10-14     52:17 10:31     46:15  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2706 Ann More                       60    F# 865    22/186  F60-64     52:17 10:31     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2707 Jeff Preston                   31    M#1842   249/555  M30-34     52:17 10:31     45:33  9:10  Elma                 NY 
 2708 Paul E. Gillmeister            69    M#1843    42/195  M65-69     52:17 10:31     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2709 Mattie Rosi-Schumacher         29    F# 866   112/590  F25-29     52:18 10:32     46:57  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2710 Samuel Harris                  16    M#1844   232/392  M15-19     52:18 10:32     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2711 Doug Bradley                   57    M#1845   119/309  M55-59     52:18 10:32     51:01 10:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 2712 Laura Schmidt                  52    F# 867    37/326  F50-54     52:18 10:32     50:40 10:12  Getzville            NY 
 2713 Evan Dylan                     12    M#1846    62/233  M10-14     52:18 10:32     51:37 10:23  East Aurora          NY 
 2714 Joshua I. Weisbrot             29    M#1847   193/471  M25-29     52:19 10:32     49:28  9:58  Williamsville        NY 
 2715 Maryclaire P. Wilber           29    F# 868   113/590  F25-29     52:19 10:32     45:43  9:12  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 2716 Zack Dobbs                     21    M#1848   193/417  M20-24     52:19 10:32     51:15 10:19  Lancaster            NY 
 2717 Michael Angelucci              57    M#1849   120/309  M55-59     52:19 10:32     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2718 Juliana Kreuzer                14    F# 869    41/218  F10-14     52:20 10:32     46:05  9:17  Greenwich            CT 
 2719 Matt Matre                     27    M#1850   194/471  M25-29     52:20 10:32     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2720 Sarah Eichhorn                 27    F# 870   114/590  F25-29     52:21 10:32     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2721 Chris Knab                     55    M#1851   121/309  M55-59     52:21 10:32     46:35  9:23  Kenmore              NY 
 2722 Arik Haas                      28    M#1852   195/471  M25-29     52:21 10:32     51:17 10:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2723 Michael Blackley               16    M#1853   233/392  M15-19     52:21 10:32     43:27  8:45  Lockport             NY 
 2724 Kevin Carges                   27    M#1854   196/471  M25-29     52:21 10:32     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2725 Matthew T. Bowling             40    M#1855   193/506  M40-44     52:22 10:32     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2726 David Bauer                    53    M#1856   125/368  M50-54     52:22 10:32     45:33  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 2727 Chris Piede                    47    M#1857   142/371  M45-49     52:22 10:32     47:16  9:31  Dunkirk              NY 
 2728 Katherine Bauer                22    F# 871    92/445  F20-24     52:22 10:32     45:30  9:10  East Amherst         NY 
 2729 Nathan Klee                    17    M#1858   234/392  M15-19     52:22 10:32     42:06  8:28  Amherst              NY 
 2730 Andrew Dylan                   46    M#1859   143/371  M45-49     52:22 10:32     51:41 10:24  East Aurora          NY 
 2731 Mia R. Piede                   19    F# 872    92/382  F15-19     52:22 10:32     47:16  9:31  Dunkirk              NY 
 2732 Amanda L. Mikels               49    F# 873    71/368  F45-49     52:23 10:33     51:31 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2733 Drew Gaczewski                 29    M#1860   197/471  M25-29     52:23 10:33     39:16  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2734 Tom Greco                      24    M#1861   194/417  M20-24     52:23 10:33     45:53  9:14  Cranberry Twp        PA 
 2735 Mary Blackley                  24    F# 874    93/445  F20-24     52:23 10:33     43:28  8:45  Lockport             NY 
 2736 Leigh Duffy                    44    F# 875   126/526  F40-44     52:24 10:33     46:53  9:26  Hamburg              NY 
 2737 Roman Barnhardt                19    M#1862   235/392  M15-19     52:24 10:33     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2738 Pilar E. McKay                 39    F# 876   100/529  F35-39     52:24 10:33     47:40  9:36  Perry                NY 
 2739 Lisa A. Zyla                   51    F# 877    38/326  F50-54     52:25 10:33     45:57  9:15  Clarence Center      NY 
 2740 Nicole Evankovich              38    F# 878   101/529  F35-39     52:25 10:33     48:29  9:45  Gibsonia             PA 
 2741 Ramzi Talhouk                  25    M#1863   198/471  M25-29     52:25 10:33     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2742 Jacquelyn Koch                 52    F# 879    39/326  F50-54     52:25 10:33     51:47 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2743 Leah Heard                     40    F# 880   127/526  F40-44     52:26 10:33     51:46 10:25  East Amherst         NY 
 2744 Greg C. Zyla                   52    M#1864   126/368  M50-54     52:26 10:33     45:58  9:15  Clarence Center      NY 
 2745 Christine Collins-Schwinger    42    F# 881   128/526  F40-44     52:26 10:33     49:59 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2746 Jonathan A. Claus              39    M#1865   212/525  M35-39     52:26 10:33     46:29  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2747 Richard A. Bevilacqua          61    M#1866    68/278  M60-64     52:26 10:33     51:12 10:18  Grand Island         NY 
 2748 Randolph K. Weese              40    M#1867   194/506  M40-44     52:26 10:33     52:25 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2749 Donald J. Matre                58    M#1868   122/309  M55-59     52:27 10:33     44:33  8:58  Amherst              NY 
 2750 Michael Grove                  39    M#1869   213/525  M35-39     52:27 10:33     43:12  8:42  Fort Wayne           IN 
 2751 Cole Staines                   32    M#1870   250/555  M30-34     52:27 10:33     43:12  8:42  Greenville           SC 
 2752 Madison Bradley                25    F# 882   115/590  F25-29     52:27 10:34     51:07 10:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 2753 Julie Farkash                  52    F# 883    40/326  F50-54     52:28 10:34     50:19 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2754 Madeline Mark                  13    F# 884    42/218  F10-14     52:28 10:34     47:45  9:37  Medina               NY 
 2755 Luke C. Wright                 14    M#1871    63/233  M10-14     52:28 10:34     44:36  8:59  East Aurora          NY 
 2756 Emily G. Junik                 34    F# 885   133/668  F30-34     52:28 10:34     49:04  9:53  Lancaster            NY 
 2757 Douglas Funke                  73    M#1872    17/108  M70-74     52:28 10:34     51:39 10:24  Anherst              NY 
 2758 Molly Reukauf                  13    F# 886    43/218  F10-14     52:29 10:34     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2759 Erin Rogers                    30    F# 887   134/668  F30-34     52:29 10:34     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2760 Donna Siwek                    61    F# 888    23/186  F60-64     52:30 10:34     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2761 Andrew Fyda                    43    M#1873   195/506  M40-44     52:30 10:34     48:29  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2762 Caleb A. Woodward              23    M#1874   195/417  M20-24     52:30 10:34     46:11  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2763 John J. Nasca                  61    M#1875    69/278  M60-64     52:30 10:34     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2764 William Moore                  59    M#1876   123/309  M55-59     52:30 10:34     50:15 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 2765 Robert C. Freeman              29    M#1877   199/471  M25-29     52:30 10:34     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2766 Stephen Vitello                29    M#1878   200/471  M25-29     52:31 10:34     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2767 Jonathan Borden                30    M#1879   251/555  M30-34     52:31 10:34     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2768 Justin J. Ryszkiewicz          46    M#1880   144/371  M45-49     52:31 10:34     50:08 10:06  Depew                NY 
 2769 Cindy Joy                      35    F# 889   102/529  F35-39     52:31 10:34     48:24  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 2770 Brian Joy                      39    M#1881   214/525  M35-39     52:31 10:34     48:24  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 2771 Shea Norton                    24    F# 890    94/445  F20-24     52:32 10:34     51:10 10:18  Rochester            NY 
 2772 James A. Wawrzynski            23    M#1882   196/417  M20-24     52:32 10:34     47:40  9:36  Westminster          MD 
 2773 Lisa Zielinski                 55    F# 891    39/273  F55-59     52:32 10:35     46:26  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2774 Huanfeng Cheng                 30    M#1883   252/555  M30-34     52:33 10:35     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2775 Lucian O. Lytel                19    M#1884   236/392  M15-19     52:33 10:35     43:05  8:40  Cooperstown          NY 
 2776 Erin Wlodarczyk                31    F# 892   135/668  F30-34     52:33 10:35     51:53 10:27  Elma                 NY 
 2777 Elena Goldman                  17    F# 893    93/382  F15-19     52:33 10:35     49:38  9:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2778 Peyton Fike                    15    M#1885   237/392  M15-19     52:33 10:35     46:56  9:27  Clarence             NY 
 2779 Brendan Sheehan                53    M#1886   127/368  M50-54     52:33 10:35     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2780 Roger Walcott                  48    M#1887   145/371  M45-49     52:33 10:35     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2781 Karen Walcott                  46    F# 894    72/368  F45-49     52:34 10:35     51:56 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2782 Thomas Wall                    44    M#1888   196/506  M40-44     52:34 10:35     47:02  9:28  Hamburg              NY 
 2783 Emily Olearczyk                20    F# 895    95/445  F20-24     52:34 10:35     48:10  9:42  Williamsville        NY 
 2784 Matt Griffith                  23    M#1889   197/417  M20-24     52:34 10:35     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2785 Amy Nagy                       48    F# 896    73/368  F45-49     52:34 10:35     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2786 Katherine Duke                 31    F# 897   136/668  F30-34     52:34 10:35     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2787 Molli Oldenburg                42    F# 898   129/526  F40-44     52:34 10:35     47:09  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2788 Chris Ekimoff                  37    M#1890   215/525  M35-39     52:34 10:35     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2789 Kate Lipp                      40    F# 899   130/526  F40-44     52:35 10:35     48:19  9:44  Canandaigua          NY 
 2790 Lindsey Lipp                   32    F# 900   137/668  F30-34     52:35 10:35     48:20  9:44  West Kingston        RI 
 2791 James Burgess                  56    M#1891   124/309  M55-59     52:35 10:35     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2792 Olivia C. Senall               17    F# 901    94/382  F15-19     52:35 10:35     47:35  9:35  Amherst              NY 
 2793 Mariana C. Senall              15    F# 902    95/382  F15-19     52:35 10:35     47:35  9:35  Amherst              NY 
 2794 Thomas R. Matre                55    M#1892   125/309  M55-59     52:35 10:35     49:56 10:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 2795 Parker J. Brownell             11    M#1893    64/233  M10-14     52:35 10:35     47:05  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2796 Maxwell Timms                  12    M#1894    65/233  M10-14     52:35 10:35     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2797 David Uba                      53    M#1895   128/368  M50-54     52:35 10:35     47:52  9:38  Amherst              NY 
 2798 Steven J. Marshall             52    M#1896   129/368  M50-54     52:36 10:35     47:32  9:34  Portsmouth           NH 
 2799 David Phillips                 31    M#1897   253/555  M30-34     52:36 10:35     43:17  8:43  Mechanicsburg        PA 
 2800 Jenna Phillips                 30    F# 903   138/668  F30-34     52:36 10:35     43:17  8:43  Mechanicsburg        PA 
 2801 Grace M. Dalton                24    F# 904    96/445  F20-24     52:36 10:35     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2802 Ava Gross                      17    F# 905    96/382  F15-19     52:37 10:35     47:56  9:39  Blue Bell            PA 
 2803 John Olearczyk                 48    M#1898   146/371  M45-49     52:37 10:36     48:14  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2804 Neil R. Singh                  29    M#1899   201/471  M25-29     52:38 10:36     47:47  9:37  Getzville            NY 
 2805 Christina M. Dellaneve         31    F# 906   139/668  F30-34     52:38 10:36     43:30  8:45  Hamburg              NY 
 2806 Marc Gerfin                    32    M#1900   254/555  M30-34     52:39 10:36     42:45  8:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 2807 Lila Grosko                    14    F# 907    44/218  F10-14     52:39 10:36     48:26  9:45  Silver Spring        MD 
 2808 Michael Ransbottom             52    M#1901   130/368  M50-54     52:39 10:36     44:48  9:01  Lancaster            NY 
 2809 Nehzonnii Harling              18    F# 908    97/382  F15-19     52:39 10:36     52:29 10:34  Eden                 NY 
 2810 Jesse T. Marshall              35    F# 909   103/529  F35-39     52:40 10:36     40:35  8:10  Lewiston             NY 
 2811 Brad Verost                    54    M#1902   131/368  M50-54     52:40 10:36     45:50  9:14  Grand Island         NY 
 2812 Gary T. Sheedy                 25    M#1903   202/471  M25-29     52:40 10:36     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2813 Charles W. Hilborn             14    M#1904    66/233  M10-14     52:40 10:36     45:18  9:07  Brooklyn             NY 
 2814 Alexander W. Draves            12    M#1905    67/233  M10-14     52:41 10:36     45:18  9:07  Brooklyn             NY 
 2815 Hugh D. Newell                 44    M#1906   197/506  M40-44     52:41 10:36     52:41 10:36  Niagara Falls        ON 
 2816 James Strachan                 61    M#1907    70/278  M60-64     52:41 10:36     49:45 10:01  Fairfield            CT 
 2817 Reagan Hobbs                   36    F# 910   104/529  F35-39     52:41 10:36     45:04  9:04  Hamburg              NY 
 2818 Adam Fierle                    40    M#1908   198/506  M40-44     52:42 10:36     45:04  9:04  Hamburg              NY 
 2819 Brian Matthews                 37    M#1909   216/525  M35-39     52:42 10:37     45:23  9:08  Metuchen             NJ 
 2820 Eli Feuerstein                 12    M#1910    68/233  M10-14     52:42 10:37     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2821 Christine Fanning              37    F# 911   105/529  F35-39     52:43 10:37     45:23  9:08  Metuchen             NJ 
 2822 Sharon Fortuna                 55    F# 912    40/273  F55-59     52:44 10:37     50:17 10:07  Hamburg              NY 
 2823 Eric Bartnik                   23    M#1911   198/417  M20-24     52:44 10:37     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2824 Scott Draves                   54    M#1912   132/368  M50-54     52:44 10:37     45:21  9:08  Brooklyn             NY 
 2825 Teagan Haire                   12    M#1913    69/233  M10-14     52:44 10:37     49:54 10:03  Caledonia            NY 
 2826 Cameron Clayton                26    M#1914   203/471  M25-29     52:44 10:37     51:17 10:19  Hamburg              NY 
 2827 Amanda S. Newbury              19    F# 913    98/382  F15-19     52:44 10:37     46:17  9:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 2828 Lola Cole                      47    F# 914    74/368  F45-49     52:45 10:37     51:59 10:28  East Aurora          NY 
 2829 Megan Frawley                  21    F# 915    97/445  F20-24     52:45 10:37     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2830 Heather A. Cruz                49    F# 916    75/368  F45-49     52:45 10:37     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2831 Kenneth Newbury                54    M#1915   133/368  M50-54     52:45 10:37     46:17  9:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 2832 Miranda Bisgrove               25    F# 917   116/590  F25-29     52:45 10:37     49:54 10:03  Caledonia            NY 
 2833 Tim Frawley                    53    M#1916   134/368  M50-54     52:45 10:37     47:38  9:35  Amherst              NY 
 2834 Collin Haire                   42    M#1917   199/506  M40-44     52:45 10:37     49:56 10:03  Caledonia            NY 
 2835 Ellen Schmidt                  36    F# 918   106/529  F35-39     52:45 10:37     50:04 10:05  Cambridge            MA 
 2836 Scott Bylewski                 50    M#1918   135/368  M50-54     52:45 10:37     47:32  9:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 2837 Sharon L. Roeder               49    F# 919    76/368  F45-49     52:46 10:37     51:27 10:21  Fishers              IN 
 2838 Jamil M. Roth                  39    M#1919   217/525  M35-39     52:46 10:37     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2839 Charlie J. Bayer               18    M#1920   238/392  M15-19     52:46 10:37     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2840 Jocelyn A. Czaja               30    F# 920   140/668  F30-34     52:47 10:37     47:03  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2841 Jonathan Gonyou                43    M#1921   200/506  M40-44     52:47 10:37     48:47  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2842 Bryan E. Jajkowski             53    M#1922   136/368  M50-54     52:47 10:37     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2843 Liz Kahn                       59    F# 921    41/273  F55-59     52:47 10:38     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2844 Mary Frances Bayer             50    F# 922    41/326  F50-54     52:47 10:38     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2845 Simon Buttino                  14    M#1923    70/233  M10-14     52:47 10:38     46:45  9:25  Lancaster            NY 
 2846 Jayne Kuhn                     26    F# 923   117/590  F25-29     52:48 10:38     50:15 10:07  Medina               NY 
 2847 Thompson Maidment              16    M#1924   239/392  M15-19     52:48 10:38     52:48 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2848 Maria L. Lesser                18    F# 924    99/382  F15-19     52:48 10:38     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2849 Kelly L. Carretto              39    F# 925   107/529  F35-39     52:48 10:38     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2850 John Wayda                     50    M#1925   137/368  M50-54     52:49 10:38     48:15  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2851 Isabel Atwood                  21    F# 926    98/445  F20-24     52:49 10:38     47:51  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 2852 Marlon Maidment                18    M#1926   240/392  M15-19     52:49 10:38     51:28 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2853 Gary Brownell                  68    M#1927    43/195  M65-69     52:49 10:38     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2854 Joseph Rusnak                  64    M#1928    71/278  M60-64     52:49 10:38     52:12 10:31  East Aurora          NY 
 2855 Beth A. Atwood                 56    F# 927    42/273  F55-59     52:49 10:38     47:51  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 2856 Nicole C. Finn                 22    F# 928    99/445  F20-24     52:50 10:38     48:07  9:41  Grand Island         NY 
 2857 Jake Ryan                      29    M#1929   204/471  M25-29     52:50 10:38     52:50 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2858 Lisanne Holley                 50    F# 929    42/326  F50-54     52:50 10:38     40:57  8:15  Clarence Center      NY 
 2859 Mitchell J. Carlson            20    M#1930   199/417  M20-24     52:50 10:38     49:45 10:01  Elma                 NY 
 2860 Gabrielle C. Stawicki          19    F# 930   100/382  F15-19     52:50 10:38     49:46 10:01  Akron                NY 
 2861 Joe Neidlinger                 33    M#1931   255/555  M30-34     52:50 10:38     49:31  9:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 2862 Tessa Lewis                    30    M#1932   256/555  M30-34     52:50 10:38     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2863 Carson Elnicky                 10    M#1933    71/233  M10-14     52:52 10:38     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2864 Benjamin J. Wright             15    M#1934   241/392  M15-19     52:52 10:38     45:02  9:04  East Aurora          NY 
 2865 Alicia Stark                   23    F# 931   100/445  F20-24     52:52 10:39     48:48  9:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 2866 John Morano                    30    M#1935   257/555  M30-34     52:52 10:39     48:45  9:49  Grand Island         NY 
 2867 Esther G. Chernowski           14    F# 932    45/218  F10-14     52:52 10:39     49:19  9:56  Marietta             GA 
 2868 Grace Oconnor                  38    F# 933   108/529  F35-39     52:52 10:39     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2869 Venkata Kandarpa               44    M#1936   201/506  M40-44     52:53 10:39     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2870 Michael Heburn                 52    M#1937   138/368  M50-54     52:53 10:39     46:20  9:20  Clarence             NY 
 2871 Tyler Guarasci                 30    M#1938   258/555  M30-34     52:54 10:39     46:32  9:22  Lancaster            NY 
 2872 Alexandra Dockstader           33    F# 934   141/668  F30-34     52:54 10:39     47:20  9:32  Annapolis            MD 
 2873 Seungik Park                   56    M#1939   126/309  M55-59     52:54 10:39     47:33  9:34  East Amherst         NY 
 2874 Ross Johnston                  33    M#1940   259/555  M30-34     52:55 10:39     46:54  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2875 Kelly A. Hamrock               21    F# 935   101/445  F20-24     52:55 10:39     47:14  9:30  Fairfax              VA 
 2876 Joel Sprague                   66    M#1941    44/195  M65-69     52:55 10:39     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2877 Andrew Y. Jiang                16    M#1942   242/392  M15-19     52:55 10:39     49:06  9:53  East Amherst         NY 
 2878 Amy Abrahamson                 45    F# 936    77/368  F45-49     52:55 10:39     47:34  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2879 Philip Perez                   25    M#1943   205/471  M25-29     52:55 10:39     46:09  9:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2880 Jill E. Keys                   36    F# 937   109/529  F35-39     52:56 10:39     49:37  9:59  Burt                 NY 
 2881 William Horbett                41    M#1944   202/506  M40-44     52:56 10:39     47:57  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2882 William L. Neidlinger          71    M#1945    18/108  M70-74     52:56 10:39     49:37  9:59  Burt                 NY 
 2883 Matthew D. Abrams              43    M#1946   203/506  M40-44     52:56 10:39     51:24 10:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 2884 Melissa M. Leonard             42    F# 938   131/526  F40-44     52:57 10:39     52:07 10:29  East Aurora          NY 
 2885 John J. Leonard                42    M#1947   204/506  M40-44     52:57 10:40     52:04 10:29  East Aurora          NY 
 2886 Abigail Piccillo               25    F# 939   118/590  F25-29     52:57 10:40     44:18  8:55  Hamburg              NY 
 2887 Kimberly Stehlar               40    F# 940   132/526  F40-44     52:58 10:40     52:07 10:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 2888 Ed Hutton                      66    M#1948    45/195  M65-69     52:58 10:40     47:23  9:32  East Aurora          NY 
 2889 Nathan Gellin                  26    M#1949   206/471  M25-29     52:58 10:40     49:37  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2890 Nicklaus C. Ambrose            40    M#1950   205/506  M40-44     52:59 10:40     49:35  9:59  Lancaster            NY 
 2891 Ricardo L. Quiros              35    M#1951   218/525  M35-39     53:00 10:40     48:25  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2892 David Schutt                   38    M#1952   219/525  M35-39     53:00 10:40     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2893 Alycia Meek                    24    F# 941   102/445  F20-24     53:01 10:40     50:42 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2894 Colin J. Pelton                29    M#1953   207/471  M25-29     53:01 10:40     48:51  9:50  Medina               NY 
 2895 Virginia L. Materese           45    F# 942    78/368  F45-49     53:03 10:41     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2896 Chris Johnston                 57    M#1954   127/309  M55-59     53:03 10:41     44:29  8:57  East Amherst         NY 
 2897 Megan A. Connelly              34    F# 943   142/668  F30-34     53:03 10:41     44:36  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2898 Jonathan Huihui                30    M#1955   260/555  M30-34     53:03 10:41     41:22  8:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 2899 Laura Vitanza                  44    F# 944   133/526  F40-44     53:03 10:41     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2900 Cayley Brege                   25    F# 945   119/590  F25-29     53:03 10:41     42:58  8:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 2901 Scott D. Horrigan              48    M#1956   147/371  M45-49     53:04 10:41     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2902 Noah W. Orens                  14    M#1957    72/233  M10-14     53:04 10:41     52:52 10:39  Lockport             NY 
 2903 Brian Simonson                 47    M#1958   148/371  M45-49     53:04 10:41     46:19  9:19  Amherst              NY 
 2904 Thomas Tobias                  65    M#1959    46/195  M65-69     53:04 10:41     52:14 10:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 2905 Jennifer Thomas                34    F# 946   143/668  F30-34     53:05 10:41     50:44 10:13  Clarence             NY 
 2906 Joshua Feuerstein              36    M#1960   220/525  M35-39     53:05 10:41     50:07 10:05  Baltimore            MD 
 2907 Eri Togami                     33    F# 947   144/668  F30-34     53:05 10:41     50:07 10:05  Baltimore            MD 
 2908 Luciana Muto                   43    F# 948   134/526  F40-44     53:06 10:41     47:17  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2909 John Wilkinson                 13    M#1961    73/233  M10-14     53:06 10:41     47:30  9:34  Grand Island         NY 
 2910 Steven Thomas                  36    M#1962   221/525  M35-39     53:06 10:41     50:44 10:13  Clarence             NY 
 2911 Katherine Schutt               28    F# 949   120/590  F25-29     53:06 10:41     49:24  9:57  East Aurora          NY 
 2912 Wilbert J. Lynch Jr            34    M#1963   261/555  M30-34     53:07 10:41     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2913 Eric J. Paner                  50    M#1964   139/368  M50-54     53:07 10:41     47:48  9:37  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2914 Robert Diem                    57    M#1965   128/309  M55-59     53:07 10:41     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2915 D’Rajenea J. Hill              16    F# 950   101/382  F15-19     53:07 10:41     49:38  9:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2916 Phillip Banas                  42    M#1966   206/506  M40-44     53:08 10:42     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2917 John Copas                     45    M#1967   149/371  M45-49     53:08 10:42     52:01 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 2918 Jeff Lillie                    57    M#1968   129/309  M55-59     53:08 10:42     47:25  9:33  Mendon               NY 
 2919 Holland Grupp                  37    F# 951   110/529  F35-39     53:08 10:42     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2920 Jill Reinhart                  41    F# 952   135/526  F40-44     53:09 10:42     52:02 10:28  Depew                NY 
 2921 Catherine Antoulinakis         16    F# 953   102/382  F15-19     53:09 10:42     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2922 Lauren S. Mitchell             42    F# 954   136/526  F40-44     53:09 10:42     51:25 10:21  Great Falls          VA 
 2923 Peter S. Crowley               51    M#1969   140/368  M50-54     53:10 10:42     43:02  8:40  Lancaster            NY 
 2924 Michael MacEvoy                40    M#1970   207/506  M40-44     53:10 10:42     52:34 10:35  Lockport             NY 
 2925 Elizabeth Koch                 36    F# 955   111/529  F35-39     53:10 10:42     44:13  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2926 Brittany Sanvidge              33    F# 956   145/668  F30-34     53:10 10:42     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2927 Anne Walsh                     43    F# 957   137/526  F40-44     53:10 10:42     53:10 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2928 Cynthia A. Flynn               58    F# 958    43/273  F55-59     53:11 10:42     51:09 10:18  Churchville          NY 
 2929 William Swartz                 10    M#1971    74/233  M10-14     53:11 10:42     49:12  9:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 2930 Christopher Hollister          58    M#1972   130/309  M55-59     53:11 10:42     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2931 Matthew Sarkisian              17    M#1973   243/392  M15-19     53:11 10:42     46:19  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2932 Rick C. Mekelburg              64    M#1974    72/278  M60-64     53:12 10:42     50:46 10:13  Lancaster            NY 
 2933 Brooks C. Anderson             52    M#1975   141/368  M50-54     53:12 10:42     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2934 Janie Pehur                    40    F# 959   138/526  F40-44     53:12 10:43     52:16 10:31  Lancaster            NY 
 2935 Aimee Swartz                   41    F# 960   139/526  F40-44     53:12 10:43     49:14  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 2936 Melanie Baker                  37    F# 961   112/529  F35-39     53:13 10:43     52:17 10:31  Lancaster            NY 
 2937 Ivar T. Lupkin                 63    M#1976    73/278  M60-64     53:13 10:43     48:23  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2938 Benjamin B. Moloney            36    M#1977   222/525  M35-39     53:13 10:43     45:04  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2939 Jessica N. Kaczor              29    F# 962   121/590  F25-29     53:14 10:43     50:24 10:09  Lancaster            NY 
 2940 David Vaillancourt             47    M#1978   150/371  M45-49     53:15 10:43     45:34  9:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 2941 Vincent Vaillancourt           14    M#1979    75/233  M10-14     53:15 10:43     45:33  9:10  Elma                 NY 
 2942 Thomas M. Antonucci            42    M#1980   208/506  M40-44     53:15 10:43     50:52 10:14  Lewiston             NY 
 2943 Avery Regan                    10    F# 963    46/218  F10-14     53:16 10:43     52:50 10:38  West Seneca          NY 
 2944 Mike Regan                     42    M#1981   209/506  M40-44     53:16 10:43     52:50 10:38  West Seneca          NY 
 2945 Karen Gerwitz                  50    F# 964    43/326  F50-54     53:16 10:43     44:51  9:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2946 William Pierce                 33    M#1982   262/555  M30-34     53:17 10:44     48:14  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2947 Paul J. McCabe                 63    M#1983    74/278  M60-64     53:17 10:44     46:54  9:27  Atlanta              GA 
 2948 Jonathan Swiatkowski           19    M#1984   244/392  M15-19     53:17 10:44     45:51  9:14  Clarence Center      NY 
 2949 Ian Fromme                     12    M#1985    76/233  M10-14     53:18 10:44     50:46 10:13  Ithaca               NY 
 2950 Tom Lepage                     65    M#1986    47/195  M65-69     53:18 10:44     51:35 10:23  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2951 Taylor L. Barone               28    F# 965   122/590  F25-29     53:18 10:44     50:00 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2952 Jessica M. Smith               41    F# 966   140/526  F40-44     53:19 10:44     51:31 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2953 Alexander Emblidge             11    M#1987    77/233  M10-14     53:19 10:44     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2954 William Stauffiger             56    M#1988   131/309  M55-59     53:19 10:44     48:37  9:47  Angola               NY 
 2955 Madeline R. Nowicki            22    F# 967   103/445  F20-24     53:19 10:44     47:58  9:39  Lancaster            NY 
 2956 Emily Serdahl                  29    F# 968   123/590  F25-29     53:19 10:44     49:51 10:02  Clarence Center      NY 
 2957 Adam Van Hise                  32    M#1989   263/555  M30-34     53:20 10:44     46:05  9:17  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
 2958 Mary Ellen Nowicki             57    F# 969    44/273  F55-59     53:20 10:44     48:01  9:40  Lancaster            NY 
 2959 Sebastien Ismert               36    M#1990   223/525  M35-39     53:20 10:44     51:18 10:20  Saint-Avold, Fr         
 2960 Bryan Knighton                 53    M#1991   142/368  M50-54     53:20 10:44     52:40 10:36  Hamburg              NY 
 2961 Lydia Rogers                   32    F# 970   146/668  F30-34     53:20 10:44     51:19 10:20  Clarence             NY 
 2962 Sarah Andres                   24    F# 971   104/445  F20-24     53:21 10:44     44:03  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2963 Shannon Hodges                 62    M#1992    75/278  M60-64     53:21 10:44     45:33  9:10  Youngstown           NY 
 2964 Halley Andres                  36    F# 972   113/529  F35-39     53:21 10:44     44:03  8:52  Youngstown           NY 
 2965 John Witkowski                 67    M#1993    48/195  M65-69     53:22 10:45     51:03 10:16  Williamsville        NY 
 2966 Marissa Witkowski              39    F# 973   114/529  F35-39     53:22 10:45     51:03 10:17  Portland             OR 
 2967 Michael J. Distasio            33    M#1994   264/555  M30-34     53:22 10:45     48:10  9:42  Williamsville        NY 
 2968 James Millard                  64    M#1995    76/278  M60-64     53:22 10:45     52:39 10:36  Elma                 NY 
 2969 Kate A. Stankey                63    F# 974    24/186  F60-64     53:22 10:45     52:22 10:32  Conewango Valley     NY 
 2970 Eric Rudgers                   20    M#1996   200/417  M20-24     53:23 10:45     49:12  9:54  Attica               NY 
 2971 Brian D. Zeve                  57    M#1997   132/309  M55-59     53:23 10:45     48:50  9:50  New York             NY 
 2972 Adam J. Pollack                37    M#1998   224/525  M35-39     53:23 10:45     48:50  9:50  East Amherst         NY 
 2973 Laura M. Delsignore            30    F# 975   147/668  F30-34     53:23 10:45     49:38  9:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 2974 Kayla Pallotta                 27    F# 976   124/590  F25-29     53:23 10:45     44:20  8:55  Clarence             NY 
 2975 Thomas Kreuzer                 45    M#1999   151/371  M45-49     53:23 10:45     47:09  9:29  Greenwich            CT 
 2976 Tyler Newer                    21    M#2000   201/417  M20-24     53:24 10:45     44:47  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2977 Jim Lovallo                    72    M#2001    19/108  M70-74     53:24 10:45     45:40  9:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 2978 Jessica B. Andriatch           30    F# 977   148/668  F30-34     53:24 10:45     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2979 Patrick H. Harper              60    M#2002    77/278  M60-64     53:24 10:45     45:15  9:07  Sarasota             FL 
 2980 Henry C. Burns                 43    M#2003   210/506  M40-44     53:25 10:45     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 2981 Ben Ernan                      23    M#2004   202/417  M20-24     53:25 10:45     49:43 10:01  Rochester            NY 
 2982 Andrea Reinhart                50    F# 978    44/326  F50-54     53:25 10:45     49:42 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 2983 Matthew Daggett                42    M#2005   211/506  M40-44     53:25 10:45     53:25 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2984 Darin Waite                    31    M#2006   265/555  M30-34     53:25 10:45     44:47  9:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 2985 David Schulz                   52    M#2007   143/368  M50-54     53:25 10:45     45:08  9:05  Lockport             NY 
 2986 Jessica Silverman              41    F# 979   141/526  F40-44     53:25 10:45     49:53 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2987 Christopher Musilli            38    M#2008   225/525  M35-39     53:25 10:45     47:59  9:40  East Aurora          NY 
 2988 Joseph R. Sliwinski            28    M#2009   208/471  M25-29     53:25 10:45     51:16 10:19  Glenwood             NY 
 2989 Jose Azero                     60    M#2010    78/278  M60-64     53:25 10:45     49:00  9:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 2990 Emilie Haire                   15    F# 980   103/382  F15-19     53:26 10:45     50:34 10:11  Caledonia            NY 
 2991 Maegan Humel                   30    F# 981   149/668  F30-34     53:26 10:45     47:26  9:33  Clarence Center      NY 
 2992 Jack Daughton                  16    M#2011   245/392  M15-19     53:26 10:45     50:03 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 2993 Marisa Bisgrove                25    F# 982   125/590  F25-29     53:26 10:45     50:35 10:11  Caledonia            NY 
 2994 Sarah Daughton                 42    F# 983   142/526  F40-44     53:26 10:45     50:03 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 2995 Julie Schneider                42    F# 984   143/526  F40-44     53:26 10:45     46:16  9:19  Kingston             ON 
 2996 Ruby Willis                    11    F# 985    47/218  F10-14     53:26 10:45     50:45 10:13  Littleton            MA 
 2997 Kristin Nebral                 40    F# 986   144/526  F40-44     53:26 10:45     50:48 10:14  Lancaster            NY 
 2998 Felicity G. Keough             11    F# 987    48/218  F10-14     53:27 10:45     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2999 John A. Webb                   59    M#2012   133/309  M55-59     53:27 10:45     49:43 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 3000 Julianne Hansen                32    F# 988   150/668  F30-34     53:27 10:46     51:08 10:17  Elma                 NY 
 3001 Kelly Radziwon                 38    F# 989   115/529  F35-39     53:27 10:46     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3002 Yang Qu                        49    F# 990    79/368  F45-49     53:27 10:46     51:41 10:24  Williamsville        NY 
 3003 Anna Wurst                     14    F# 991    49/218  F10-14     53:27 10:46     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3004 Ethan Hansen                   34    M#2013   266/555  M30-34     53:28 10:46     51:09 10:18  Elma                 NY 
 3005 Gerry Cary                     64    M#2014    79/278  M60-64     53:28 10:46     49:15  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3006 Steven Neumaier                24    M#2015   203/417  M20-24     53:28 10:46     48:58  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3007 James Shaw                     41    M#2016   212/506  M40-44     53:28 10:46     49:00  9:52  Clarkston            MI 
 3008 Thomas W. Smith                29    M#2017   209/471  M25-29     53:28 10:46     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3009 Jim A. Lenker                  61    M#2018    80/278  M60-64     53:29 10:46     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3010 Aimee Leberer                  49    F# 992    80/368  F45-49     53:29 10:46     50:41 10:12  Getzville            NY 
 3011 Christopher Copeland           44    M#2019   213/506  M40-44     53:29 10:46     49:36  9:59  Elma                 NY 
 3012 Robert Redd                    66    M#2020    49/195  M65-69     53:29 10:46     46:59  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3013 Ragan Hudson                   45    F# 993    81/368  F45-49     53:29 10:46     47:58  9:39  Decatur              GA 
 3014 Mark Vaughan                   64    M#2021    81/278  M60-64     53:29 10:46     51:51 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 3015 Ben Duda                       45    M#2022   152/371  M45-49     53:29 10:46     47:59  9:40  Decatur              GA 
 3016 Michael Farrell                44    M#2023   214/506  M40-44     53:29 10:46     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3017 Brynn Latter                   33    F# 994   151/668  F30-34     53:29 10:46     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3018 Jessica Johnson                49    F# 995    82/368  F45-49     53:30 10:46     50:48 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3019 Jason Filipski                 25    M#2024   210/471  M25-29     53:30 10:46     47:30  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 3020 Robert Hilliard                69    M#2025    50/195  M65-69     53:31 10:46     47:46  9:37  Grand Island         NY 
 3021 Megan Pailler                  47    F# 996    83/368  F45-49     53:31 10:46     50:48 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3022 Pete Benner                    66    M#2026    51/195  M65-69     53:31 10:46     49:03  9:52  Ridgeway             ON 
 3023 Penny E. Fraser                54    F# 997    45/326  F50-54     53:31 10:46     48:52  9:50  Stevensville         ON 
 3024 Megan Filipski                 23    F# 998   105/445  F20-24     53:31 10:46     47:30  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 3025 Laura Pailler                  40    F# 999   145/526  F40-44     53:31 10:46     50:49 10:14  Littleton            MA 
 3026 Katherine Purcell              30    F#1000   152/668  F30-34     53:31 10:46     43:33  8:46  Albany               NY 
 3027 John Pastore                   35    M#2027   226/525  M35-39     53:31 10:46     45:47  9:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 3028 Allison R. Boepple             23    F#1001   106/445  F20-24     53:32 10:47     51:38 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3029 Jack Lincoln                   15    M#2028   246/392  M15-19     53:33 10:47     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3030 Paul Kinsella                  58    M#2029   134/309  M55-59     53:33 10:47     49:25  9:57  East Aurora          NY 
 3031 Laurie A. Flury                63    F#1002    25/186  F60-64     53:33 10:47     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3032 Matthew Goehle                 37    M#2030   227/525  M35-39     53:33 10:47     45:58  9:15  Clarence             NY 
 3033 Hillary Gesel                  28    F#1003   126/590  F25-29     53:34 10:47     43:27  8:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3034 Tyler J. Bishop                21    M#2031   204/417  M20-24     53:34 10:47     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3035 Austin Delabio                 33    F#1004   153/668  F30-34     53:35 10:47     47:11  9:30  Sanborn              NY 
 3036 Ed Skutnik                     58    M#2032   135/309  M55-59     53:35 10:47     42:57  8:39  East Aurora          NY 
 3037 Joseph P. Skoumpris            15    M#2033   247/392  M15-19     53:37 10:48     47:05  9:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 3038 Jennifer Gregoire              51    F#1005    46/326  F50-54     53:38 10:48     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3039 Kimberly Lewandowski           52    F#1006    47/326  F50-54     53:38 10:48     52:43 10:37  Williamsville        NY 
 3040 Rhiannon J. Riederer           45    F#1007    84/368  F45-49     53:38 10:48     51:47 10:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3041 Emmett Wiedemann               11    M#2034    78/233  M10-14     53:39 10:48     45:16  9:07  Arlington            VA 
 3042 John R. Gorham                 45    M#2035   153/371  M45-49     53:39 10:48     47:24  9:33  Falls Church         VA 
 3043 Anna Serweta                   29    F#1008   127/590  F25-29     53:39 10:48     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3044 Chantelle Lonsdale             35    F#1009   116/529  F35-39     53:39 10:48     43:27  8:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 3045 Dan Pezzimenti                 40    M#2036   215/506  M40-44     53:39 10:48     49:25  9:57  Grand Island         NY 
 3046 Jamie T. Galvin                21    M#2037   205/417  M20-24     53:39 10:48     52:44 10:37  East Amherst         NY 
 3047 Chase Wilkinson                14    M#2038    79/233  M10-14     53:40 10:48     50:57 10:15  Elma                 NY 
 3048 Ryann Kaifas                   12    F#1010    50/218  F10-14     53:40 10:48     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3049 Michael J. Riederer            49    M#2039   154/371  M45-49     53:40 10:48     51:49 10:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3050 Jessica Castner                46    F#1011    85/368  F45-49     53:40 10:48     50:57 10:15  Grand Island         NY 
 3051 Teresa Blue                    64    F#1012    26/186  F60-64     53:40 10:48     51:57 10:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3052 Glenn Kaifas                   45    M#2040   155/371  M45-49     53:40 10:48     51:01 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3053 Ernesto Gutierrez              59    M#2041   136/309  M55-59     53:40 10:48     41:34  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3054 Ella J. Liss                   15    F#1013   104/382  F15-19     53:40 10:48     44:31  8:58  Akron                NY 
 3055 John Perdue                    25    M#2042   211/471  M25-29     53:40 10:48     46:52  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3056 Tanner J. Reese                26    M#2043   212/471  M25-29     53:41 10:48     45:28  9:09  East Aurora          NY 
 3057 F Robert Greene                51    M#2044   144/368  M50-54     53:41 10:48     52:42 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3058 Kylabeth Kaz                   30    F#1014   154/668  F30-34     53:42 10:49     52:47 10:37  Grand Island         NY 
 3059 Sergio Sanchez                 29    M#2045   213/471  M25-29     53:42 10:49     45:29  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3060 Kelly Lincoln                  49    F#1015    86/368  F45-49     53:43 10:49     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3061 Rob Elnicky                    46    M#2046   156/371  M45-49     53:43 10:49     50:59 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3062 Katie Lang                     36    F#1016   117/529  F35-39     53:43 10:49     48:33  9:46  Clarence             NY 
 3063 Nancy A. Campbell              66    F#1017     8/95   F65-69     53:43 10:49     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3064 Michael Zielinski              56    M#2047   137/309  M55-59     53:44 10:49     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3065 Kyle Smith                     20    M#2048   206/417  M20-24     53:44 10:49     49:22  9:56  Brockport            NY 
 3066 Drew McNichol                  63    M#2049    82/278  M60-64     53:45 10:49     44:52  9:02  Hamburg              NY 
 3067 Gary Vanderland                69    M#2050    52/195  M65-69     53:45 10:49     45:00  9:04  Ellicott City        MD 
 3068 Sara R. Koziol                 44    F#1018   146/526  F40-44     53:45 10:49     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3069 Monica Wiedemann               42    F#1019   147/526  F40-44     53:45 10:49     45:24  9:08  Arlington            VA 
 3070 Patrick Shaw                   26    M#2051   214/471  M25-29     53:46 10:49     51:27 10:21  East Aurora          NY 
 3071 Ashley Marshall                16    F#1020   105/382  F15-19     53:46 10:49     45:07  9:05  Davie                FL 
 3072 Jackie Falgiano                31    F#1021   155/668  F30-34     53:46 10:49     45:03  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3073 David Velarde                  70    M#2052    20/108  M70-74     53:46 10:49     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3074 Julie Diggins                  43    F#1022   148/526  F40-44     53:46 10:49     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3075 Katherine E. Rowe              27    F#1023   128/590  F25-29     53:47 10:50     51:29 10:22  East Aurora          NY 
 3076 Sarah Galante                  33    F#1024   156/668  F30-34     53:48 10:50     53:02 10:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 3077 Caitlyn Sears                  30    F#1025   157/668  F30-34     53:48 10:50     53:02 10:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 3078 Adriana French                 25    F#1026   129/590  F25-29     53:48 10:50     48:14  9:43  Ravenna              OH 
 3079 Dennis Sears                   77    M#2053     2/33   M75-79     53:48 10:50     53:02 10:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 3080 Francis Rozwood                33    M#2054   267/555  M30-34     53:48 10:50     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3081 Hirra Ali                      38    F#1027   118/529  F35-39     53:49 10:50     53:03 10:41  San Francisco        CA 
 3082 Wade A. McConvey               53    M#2055   145/368  M50-54     53:49 10:50     51:52 10:26  Hollywood            MD 
 3083 Matthew Zinner                 26    M#2056   215/471  M25-29     53:49 10:50     43:48  8:49  Weston               FL 
 3084 Dwayne Felker                  28    M#2057   216/471  M25-29     53:49 10:50     42:12  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3085 Brendan J. Brown               61    M#2058    83/278  M60-64     53:49 10:50     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3086 Steven T. Bunce                25    M#2059   217/471  M25-29     53:50 10:50     47:44  9:36  Getzville            NY 
 3087 Michael C. Bunce               21    M#2060   207/417  M20-24     53:50 10:50     47:42  9:36  Getzville            NY 
 3088 Carter P. Miller               14    M#2061    80/233  M10-14     53:50 10:50     47:09  9:29  Getzville            NY 
 3089 Joe Filipski                   52    M#2062   146/368  M50-54     53:50 10:50     47:49  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 3090 Steven Longo                   59    M#2063   138/309  M55-59     53:51 10:50     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3091 Marc Calabrese                 36    M#2064   228/525  M35-39     53:51 10:50     47:44  9:37  Wells                ME 
 3092 Jeremy Moyer                   45    M#2065   157/371  M45-49     53:51 10:50     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3093 Emilie Phinney                 25    F#1028   130/590  F25-29     53:51 10:50     49:51 10:02  Grand Island         NY 
 3094 Nicholle M. Overkamp           36    F#1029   119/529  F35-39     53:51 10:50     46:57  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3095 Max Stern                      17    M#2066   248/392  M15-19     53:52 10:50     47:33  9:34  Middleport           NY 
 3096 Madeleine C. Fierstein         34    F#1030   158/668  F30-34     53:52 10:51     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3097 Adolfo Viloria                 42    M#2067   216/506  M40-44     53:52 10:51     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3098 Lori O'Bannon                  48    F#1031    87/368  F45-49     53:53 10:51     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3099 Jack Horbowicz                  6    M#2068     5/50   M01-09     53:53 10:51     48:37  9:47  Winchester           MA 
 3100 Dana Anastasia                 35    F#1032   120/529  F35-39     53:53 10:51     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3101 Spencer Bove                   15    M#2069   249/392  M15-19     53:53 10:51     52:50 10:38  East Aurora          NY 
 3102 Danielle Dagonese              35    F#1033   121/529  F35-39     53:53 10:51     52:10 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3103 Kevin Horbowicz                41    M#2070   217/506  M40-44     53:53 10:51     48:38  9:47  Winchester           MA 
 3104 Lily M. Brown                  17    F#1034   106/382  F15-19     53:54 10:51     51:18 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3105 Jovan Philips                  32    M#2071   268/555  M30-34     53:54 10:51     49:27  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3106 Mariel Bard                    34    F#1035   159/668  F30-34     53:54 10:51     49:11  9:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 3107 Jonathan Bard                  34    M#2072   269/555  M30-34     53:54 10:51     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3108 Luanne Paolini                 62    F#1036    27/186  F60-64     53:54 10:51     49:26  9:57  Waynesboro           PA 
 3109 Samantha J. Stonebraker        30    F#1037   160/668  F30-34     53:55 10:51     47:02  9:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3110 James Seyler                   43    M#2073   218/506  M40-44     53:55 10:51     46:49  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3111 Carrie Cochrane                42    F#1038   149/526  F40-44     53:55 10:51     49:04  9:53  Fort Erie            ON 
 3112 Gennaro R. Villella            32    M#2074   270/555  M30-34     53:55 10:51     47:02  9:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3113 Katie Baer                     40    F#1039   150/526  F40-44     53:55 10:51     50:06 10:05  Philadelphia         PA 
 3114 Anthony Brown                  60    M#2075    84/278  M60-64     53:55 10:51     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3115 Tom Ando                       39    M#2076   229/525  M35-39     53:55 10:51     49:03  9:52  Fort Erie            ON 
 3116 Brooke Chamberlain             29    F#1040   131/590  F25-29     53:55 10:51     49:31  9:58  Grand Island         NY 
 3117 Paul Brancato                  12    M#2077    81/233  M10-14     53:55 10:51     52:31 10:34  Clarence             NY 
 3118 Patrick Jefferson              52    M#2078   147/368  M50-54     53:56 10:51     50:11 10:06  Atlanta              GA 
 3119 Kimberly Jefferson             61    F#1041    28/186  F60-64     53:56 10:51     50:11 10:06  Atlanta              GA 
 3120 Sachin Das                     45    M#2079   158/371  M45-49     53:56 10:51     42:57  8:39  Foxboro              MA 
 3121 Alexis Nyhuis                  42    F#1042   151/526  F40-44     53:57 10:52     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3122 Sylvia Denecke                 21    F#1043   107/445  F20-24     53:57 10:52     48:33  9:46  East Aurora          NY 
 3123 Ivan Bogach                    21    M#2080   208/417  M20-24     53:57 10:52     47:27  9:33  East Amherst         NY 
 3124 Jackson Prasifka               21    M#2081   209/417  M20-24     53:57 10:52     48:33  9:46  East Aurora          NY 
 3125 Mike Giesler                   54    M#2082   148/368  M50-54     53:58 10:52     49:34  9:59  Bradenton            FL 
 3126 Robbie Distasio                28    M#2083   218/471  M25-29     53:58 10:52     46:36  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3127 Sofia Lima                     19    F#1044   107/382  F15-19     53:59 10:52     49:11  9:54  Lancaster            NY 
 3128 Janine Klimeczko               34    F#1045   161/668  F30-34     53:59 10:52     47:33  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3129 Kevin P. Dean                  50    M#2084   149/368  M50-54     53:59 10:52     49:34  9:59  Lancaster            NY 
 3130 Zachary W. Berzon              22    M#2085   210/417  M20-24     53:59 10:52     53:42 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3131 Sydney A. Berzon               19    F#1046   108/382  F15-19     54:00 10:52     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3132 James Kristell                 23    M#2086   211/417  M20-24     54:00 10:52     52:55 10:39  Nashville            TN 
 3133 Tyler Willett                  32    M#2087   271/555  M30-34     54:00 10:52     45:52  9:14  Millbury             MA 
 3134 Elina M. Chase                 23    F#1047   108/445  F20-24     54:00 10:52     52:56 10:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3135 Jasmine King                   23    F#1048   109/445  F20-24     54:00 10:52     52:55 10:39  Columbus             OH 
 3136 Denisse Lopez                  31    F#1049   162/668  F30-34     54:00 10:52     48:50  9:50  Houston              TX 
 3137 Rob Redman                     30    M#2088   272/555  M30-34     54:01 10:52     45:53  9:14  Hamburg              NY 
 3138 Maddy O'Brien                  22    F#1050   110/445  F20-24     54:01 10:52     51:27 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 3139 Lindsey Spiker                 26    F#1051   132/590  F25-29     54:01 10:52     42:28  8:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3140 Adam Frosolone                 23    M#2089   212/417  M20-24     54:01 10:52     48:31  9:46  Grand Island         NY 
 3141 Tommy M. Lynch                 18    M#2090   250/392  M15-19     54:01 10:52     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3142 Katherine Haberer              38    F#1052   122/529  F35-39     54:01 10:52     49:44 10:01  Springville          NY 
 3143 Coleen M. Pettit               53    F#1053    48/326  F50-54     54:01 10:52     49:44 10:01  Strykersville        NY 
 3144 Grace M. Vanderlip             18    F#1054   109/382  F15-19     54:01 10:52     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3145 Mark A. Starosielec            45    M#2091   159/371  M45-49     54:02 10:53     48:36  9:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3146 Gregory Weber                  44    M#2092   219/506  M40-44     54:02 10:53     54:02 10:53  Clarence             NY 
 3147 Hank L. Bartholomew            14    M#2093    82/233  M10-14     54:03 10:53     47:51  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3148 Gavin Loitsch                  27    M#2094   219/471  M25-29     54:03 10:53     48:30  9:46  Grand Island         NY 
 3149 Dana Santasiero                28    F#1055   133/590  F25-29     54:03 10:53     48:19  9:44  Lancaster            NY 
 3150 Sheila Barnes                  54    F#1056    49/326  F50-54     54:03 10:53     52:54 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 3151 Brianna Wallenhorst            28    F#1057   134/590  F25-29     54:03 10:53     48:19  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3152 Jim Crane                      63    M#2095    85/278  M60-64     54:04 10:53     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3153 Sydney Salazar                 26    F#1058   135/590  F25-29     54:04 10:53     45:36  9:11  Chicago              IL 
 3154 Timothy Walch                  26    M#2096   220/471  M25-29     54:04 10:53     47:13  9:30  Wilson               NY 
 3155 Patrick Gaughan                46    M#2097   160/371  M45-49     54:04 10:53     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3156 Glenn Bucello                  55    M#2098   139/309  M55-59     54:06 10:53     42:12  8:30  East Amherst         NY 
 3157 Mike Stehlar                   41    M#2099   220/506  M40-44     54:07 10:54     53:15 10:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 3158 Zanna Barth                    30    F#1059   163/668  F30-34     54:07 10:54     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3159 Timothy Hoak                   41    M#2100   221/506  M40-44     54:07 10:54     43:29  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3160 Marcy Burkett                  51    F#1060    50/326  F50-54     54:07 10:54     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3161 Jeremy Wiedemann               42    M#2101   222/506  M40-44     54:08 10:54     45:45  9:13  Arlington            VA 
 3162 Rasmus R. Larsen               41    M#2102   223/506  M40-44     54:08 10:54     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3163 Peter Koch                     37    M#2103   230/525  M35-39     54:08 10:54     47:18  9:31  Philadelphia         PA 
 3164 Eduard Rocamora                40    M#2104   224/506  M40-44     54:08 10:54     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3165 Johnny J. Ryan                 63    M#2105    86/278  M60-64     54:08 10:54     52:34 10:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3166 Patrick Griffin                58    M#2106   140/309  M55-59     54:10 10:54     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3167 Kevin Hagerty                  66    M#2107    53/195  M65-69     54:10 10:54     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3168 Jackson Strzalka               18    M#2108   251/392  M15-19     54:11 10:54     47:19  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3169 Cameron G. Tolsma              28    M#2109   221/471  M25-29     54:11 10:54     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3170 Allison E. Miller              18    F#1061   110/382  F15-19     54:11 10:54     47:19  9:32  Durham               NC 
 3171 Emily Griffin                  29    F#1062   136/590  F25-29     54:11 10:54     49:15  9:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3172 Arlo J. Sutker                 10    M#2110    83/233  M10-14     54:11 10:54     53:52 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3173 Allison Stachowiak             29    F#1063   137/590  F25-29     54:12 10:55     52:22 10:33  Elma                 NY 
 3174 Brandon G. Romanowski          40    M#2111   225/506  M40-44     54:12 10:55     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3175 Lucy Kimelberg                 15    F#1064   111/382  F15-19     54:13 10:55     49:01  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3176 David G. Brawn                 33    M#2112   273/555  M30-34     54:13 10:55     45:33  9:10  Hamburg              NY 
 3177 Karen A. Bevilacqua            57    F#1065    45/273  F55-59     54:14 10:55     53:01 10:40  Grand Island         NY 
 3178 Harper Bishop                  37    M#2113   231/525  M35-39     54:14 10:55     44:37  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3179 Lindsey Phillips               33    F#1066   164/668  F30-34     54:16 10:55     47:13  9:30  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3180 Joshua Makar                   45    M#2114   161/371  M45-49     54:16 10:55     47:14  9:30  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3181 Christine M. Moloney           27    F#1067   138/590  F25-29     54:16 10:55     54:16 10:55  Glenwood             NY 
 3182 Kayla Brannen                  27    F#1068   139/590  F25-29     54:17 10:56     49:40 10:00  Chicago              IL 
 3183 Michael Chapman                37    M#2115   232/525  M35-39     54:17 10:56     49:43 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 3184 Zachary Zimmer                 12    M#2116    84/233  M10-14     54:17 10:56     53:13 10:43  Ashville             OH 
 3185 Kathryn Moloney                31    F#1069   165/668  F30-34     54:17 10:56     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3186 Katie Puntoriero               30    F#1070   166/668  F30-34     54:17 10:56     44:54  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3187 Charles W. Hawthorn            16    M#2117   252/392  M15-19     54:17 10:56     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3188 Jackson Buyea                   9    M#2118     6/50   M01-09     54:17 10:56     48:52  9:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3189 Gwendolyn Mitchell             53    F#1071    51/326  F50-54     54:17 10:56     46:36  9:23  Cinnaminson          NJ 
 3190 Maggie Kelly                   17    F#1072   112/382  F15-19     54:17 10:56     49:01  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 3191 Tom Turk                       64    M#2119    87/278  M60-64     54:17 10:56     49:31  9:58  Lancaster            NY 
 3192 Natalie Huber                  15    F#1073   113/382  F15-19     54:17 10:56     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3193 Rhiannon Stevenson             44    F#1074   152/526  F40-44     54:18 10:56     49:01  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 3194 David J. Snowberger            49    M#2120   162/371  M45-49     54:18 10:56     47:44  9:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3195 Daniel P. Glor                 35    M#2121   233/525  M35-39     54:18 10:56     46:41  9:24  Chicago              IL 
 3196 Sara Frosolone                 20    F#1075   111/445  F20-24     54:18 10:56     48:46  9:49  Grand Island         NY 
 3197 John J. Miller                 52    M#2122   150/368  M50-54     54:18 10:56     52:25 10:33  Amherst              NY 
 3198 Cody Whiteside                 16    M#2123   253/392  M15-19     54:18 10:56     48:52  9:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3199 Andrew Fabiano                 43    M#2124   226/506  M40-44     54:18 10:56     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3200 Jennifer Buyea                 39    F#1076   123/529  F35-39     54:19 10:56     48:53  9:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3201 Thomas Skora                   53    M#2125   151/368  M50-54     54:19 10:56     46:24  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3202 Ron Wakefield                  61    M#2126    88/278  M60-64     54:19 10:56     48:47  9:49  Kenmore              NY 
 3203 Rob J. Stewart                 56    M#2127   141/309  M55-59     54:20 10:56     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3204 Anthony Dugan                  22    M#2128   213/417  M20-24     54:21 10:56     51:01 10:16  Chicago              IL 
 3205 Andrea M. Jacobs               41    F#1077   153/526  F40-44     54:21 10:56     54:01 10:52  Nashville            TN 
 3206 Sean M. Daniel                 29    M#2129   222/471  M25-29     54:21 10:56     48:32  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3207 Isabel Cubillo                 20    F#1078   112/445  F20-24     54:21 10:56     47:38  9:35  Mount Sinai          NY 
 3208 Eric Hezel                     39    M#2130   234/525  M35-39     54:21 10:56     49:49 10:02  East Aurora          NY 
 3209 Steven Ribbeck                 67    M#2131    54/195  M65-69     54:22 10:57     49:51 10:02  Lockport             NY 
 3210 Matty Stern                    50    M#2132   152/368  M50-54     54:22 10:57     49:55 10:03  Middleport           NY 
 3211 Evan Reynolds                  14    M#2133    85/233  M10-14     54:22 10:57     50:00 10:04  Houston              TX 
 3212 Eric H. Meinl                  63    M#2134    89/278  M60-64     54:22 10:57     50:18 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 3213 Caitie Thompson                28    F#1079   140/590  F25-29     54:22 10:57     52:38 10:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 3214 David Pogorzala                42    M#2135   227/506  M40-44     54:23 10:57     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3215 Leonard Thornton               59    M#2136   142/309  M55-59     54:23 10:57     52:35 10:35  Lockport             NY 
 3216 Lucy E. Kick                   11    F#1080    51/218  F10-14     54:23 10:57     51:04 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 3217 Shaunessy Ryan                 49    M#2137   163/371  M45-49     54:23 10:57     52:47 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3218 Mario Cubillo                  51    M#2138   153/368  M50-54     54:24 10:57     47:41  9:36  Mount Sinai          NY 
 3219 Carissa Hezel                  30    F#1081   167/668  F30-34     54:24 10:57     49:52 10:02  East Aurora          NY 
 3220 William Steffenhagen           82    M#2139     3/12   M80+       54:24 10:57     53:38 10:48  Franklinville        NY 
 3221 Nicholas C. Ruggirello         39    M#2140   235/525  M35-39     54:24 10:57     49:23  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3222 Renee Day                      61    F#1082    29/186  F60-64     54:24 10:57     48:25  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3223 Thomas Furminger               50    M#2141   154/368  M50-54     54:25 10:57     52:30 10:34  Clarence             NY 
 3224 Julia Henderson                51    F#1083    52/326  F50-54     54:25 10:57     47:26  9:33  Macedonia            OH 
 3225 Matt Bayer                     30    M#2142   274/555  M30-34     54:25 10:57     49:53 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3226 Jill Kelly                     57    F#1084    46/273  F55-59     54:25 10:57     51:52 10:26  Medina               NY 
 3227 Sonia Ureles                   28    F#1085   141/590  F25-29     54:25 10:57     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3228 Jeff Robich                    44    M#2143   228/506  M40-44     54:26 10:57     46:06  9:17  Cleveland            OH 
 3229 Eric Mackey                    38    M#2144   236/525  M35-39     54:26 10:57     50:17 10:07  Grand Island         NY 
 3230 Molly L. Kennedy               48    F#1086    88/368  F45-49     54:26 10:57     51:27 10:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 3231 Tammy Thompson                 54    F#1087    53/326  F50-54     54:27 10:58     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3232 Jennifer Kisker                42    F#1088   154/526  F40-44     54:27 10:58     49:38  9:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 3233 Jay Stainsby                   65    M#2145    55/195  M65-69     54:27 10:58     53:42 10:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3234 Elliott B. Morana              26    M#2146   223/471  M25-29     54:27 10:58     50:10 10:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3235 Scott Ernst                    52    M#2147   155/368  M50-54     54:27 10:58     48:46  9:49  Amherst              NY 
 3236 Andrew M. Dybalski             47    M#2148   164/371  M45-49     54:28 10:58     49:00  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3237 Liam Wurst                     12    M#2149    86/233  M10-14     54:28 10:58     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3238 Michael Parr                   42    M#2150   229/506  M40-44     54:28 10:58     47:59  9:39  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3239 Charlotte Bamford              26    F#1089   142/590  F25-29     54:28 10:58     48:40  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 3240 Melissa Maney                  46    F#1090    89/368  F45-49     54:28 10:58     46:01  9:16  Clarence             NY 
 3241 Avery Walh                     15    F#1091   114/382  F15-19     54:29 10:58     52:29 10:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 3242 Courtney Meredith              20    F#1092   113/445  F20-24     54:29 10:58     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3243 Kevin Campbell                 57    M#2151   143/309  M55-59     54:29 10:58     47:30  9:34  Ellicott City        MD 
 3244 Bill Reynolds                  58    M#2152   144/309  M55-59     54:30 10:58     50:13 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3245 Dennis J. Shumaker             60    M#2153    90/278  M60-64     54:30 10:58     47:44  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 3246 Sean Gartland                  59    M#2154   145/309  M55-59     54:30 10:58     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3247 Bryan V. Decker                15    M#2155   254/392  M15-19     54:31 10:58     50:37 10:11  Grand Island         NY 
 3248 Peter Hilmey                   53    M#2156   156/368  M50-54     54:31 10:58     48:20  9:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 3249 Maddie Scarpace                13    F#1093    52/218  F10-14     54:32 10:59     54:22 10:57  Grand Island         NY 
 3250 Owen Wurst                     20    M#2157   214/417  M20-24     54:32 10:59     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3251 Greg Scarpace                  49    M#2158   165/371  M45-49     54:32 10:59     54:25 10:57  Grand Island         NY 
 3252 Sean F. Overdorf               26    M#2159   224/471  M25-29     54:32 10:59     44:25  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3253 Michael Nelson                 36    M#2160   237/525  M35-39     54:32 10:59     45:55  9:15  Lockport             NY 
 3254 Katie Stewart                  51    F#1094    54/326  F50-54     54:33 10:59     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3255 Zach Taylor                    19    M#2161   255/392  M15-19     54:33 10:59     46:57  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3256 Colin Vivian                    9    M#2162     7/50   M01-09     54:33 10:59     49:55 10:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 3257 Emily Dirienzo                 36    F#1095   124/529  F35-39     54:34 10:59     45:41  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3258 Ryan Puckhaber                 44    M#2163   230/506  M40-44     54:34 10:59     52:46 10:37  Elma                 NY 
 3259 Nicholas T. Nosbisch           26    M#2164   225/471  M25-29     54:34 10:59     49:58 10:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 3260 Sean O'Brien                   51    M#2165   157/368  M50-54     54:34 10:59     51:54 10:27  East Amherst         NY 
 3261 Scott Shugarts                 47    M#2166   166/371  M45-49     54:34 10:59     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3262 Tayler Covington-Holler        35    F#1096   125/529  F35-39     54:34 10:59     45:40  9:12  Getzville            NY 
 3263 Nathanael Wagner               30    M#2167   275/555  M30-34     54:35 10:59     47:23  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3264 Joseph E. Brignon              60    M#2168    91/278  M60-64     54:35 10:59     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3265 Kevin Greenwald                43    M#2169   231/506  M40-44     54:35 10:59     50:44 10:13  Lafayette Hill       PA 
 3266 Julie A. Lind                  40    F#1097   155/526  F40-44     54:35 10:59     50:16 10:07  Ithaca               NY 
 3267 Valeria Antonetty              42    F#1098   156/526  F40-44     54:35 10:59     50:17 10:07  Batavia              NY 
 3268 Casey Dickinson                44    M#2170   232/506  M40-44     54:35 10:59     53:30 10:46  Ripley               NY 
 3269 Jean M. Solak-Kersten          45    F#1099    90/368  F45-49     54:36 10:59     46:44  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3270 Ryan Rodriguez                 30    M#2171   276/555  M30-34     54:36 10:59     44:33  8:58  Irving               NY 
 3271 Elizabeth Pleban               39    F#1100   126/529  F35-39     54:36 10:59     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3272 Lance Dickinson                70    M#2172    21/108  M70-74     54:36 10:59     53:30 10:46  Westfield            NY 
 3273 Cameron J. Swantek             22    M#2173   215/417  M20-24     54:36 10:59     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3274 Michael Brace                  52    M#2174   158/368  M50-54     54:36 10:59     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3275 Dennis Kemble                  45    M#2175   167/371  M45-49     54:36 10:59     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3276 Elizabeth A. Greenwald         40    F#1101   157/526  F40-44     54:36 10:59     50:41 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3277 Marijke Kemble                 40    F#1102   158/526  F40-44     54:36 10:59     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3278 Patrick Diez                   28    M#2176   226/471  M25-29     54:36 11:00     47:45  9:37  Spencerport          NY 
 3279 Colin Omalley                  10    M#2177    87/233  M10-14     54:37 11:00     48:16  9:43  East Aurora          NY 
 3280 Siobhan Gannon                 16    F#1103   115/382  F15-19     54:37 11:00     51:41 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3281 Paul Pietraszewski             75    M#2178     3/33   M75-79     54:37 11:00     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3282 Dan Mault                      37    M#2179   238/525  M35-39     54:37 11:00     47:05  9:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 3283 Jackson Winkelman              12    M#2180    88/233  M10-14     54:37 11:00     53:10 10:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 3284 Vanessa A. Marino              42    F#1104   159/526  F40-44     54:38 11:00     41:56  8:27  Lancaster            NY 
 3285 Alexis Runfola                 16    F#1105   116/382  F15-19     54:38 11:00     48:48  9:49  Lockport             NY 
 3286 Tommy A. Zeeb                  13    M#2181    89/233  M10-14     54:39 11:00     52:32 10:34  Sarasota             FL 
 3287 Vivienne Giolli                31    F#1106   168/668  F30-34     54:39 11:00     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3288 Kevin Goodwin                  32    M#2182   277/555  M30-34     54:39 11:00     47:57  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3289 Carley Cotter                  31    F#1107   169/668  F30-34     54:39 11:00     52:08 10:30  Cambridge            MA 
 3290 Caitlin Bayer                  38    F#1108   127/529  F35-39     54:39 11:00     49:58 10:03  Salem                MA 
 3291 Kristen Galliford              42    F#1109   160/526  F40-44     54:40 11:00     45:40  9:12  Bowmansville         NY 
 3292 Shawn C. Glogowski             39    M#2183   239/525  M35-39     54:41 11:00     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3293 Jennifer Colon                 44    F#1110   161/526  F40-44     54:42 11:01     45:31  9:10  Grand Island         NY 
 3294 Lillian Selby                  38    F#1111   128/529  F35-39     54:42 11:01     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3295 Patrick Walch                  29    M#2184   227/471  M25-29     54:42 11:01     47:53  9:38  Wilson               NY 
 3296 Stephanie L. Savage            41    F#1112   162/526  F40-44     54:42 11:01     51:12 10:18  Clarence             NY 
 3297 Patrick Virtue                 43    M#2185   233/506  M40-44     54:42 11:01     52:01 10:28  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3298 Kelsey L. Ward                 30    F#1113   170/668  F30-34     54:43 11:01     48:09  9:41  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3299 Evan Shields                   11    M#2186    90/233  M10-14     54:44 11:01     50:14 10:07  Clarence             NY 
 3300 Greg Shields                   52    M#2187   159/368  M50-54     54:44 11:01     50:14 10:07  Clarence             NY 
 3301 John Mahoney                   21    M#2188   216/417  M20-24     54:45 11:01     54:38 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 3302 Robert J. Hunt                 40    M#2189   234/506  M40-44     54:45 11:01     50:28 10:09  Kenmore              NY 
 3303 Megan Tracy                    46    F#1114    91/368  F45-49     54:45 11:01     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3304 William R. Wagner              14    M#2190    91/233  M10-14     54:45 11:01     47:33  9:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3305 Guy Buzzelli                    9    M#2191     8/50   M01-09     54:46 11:01     51:02 10:16  Lancaster            NY 
 3306 Dean J. Wienke                 63    M#2192    92/278  M60-64     54:46 11:01     45:25  9:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 3307 Kevin Buzzelli                 37    M#2193   240/525  M35-39     54:46 11:01     51:02 10:16  Lancaster            NY 
 3308 Benjamin Brown                 31    M#2194   278/555  M30-34     54:46 11:01     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3309 Nicole Palombo                 26    F#1115   143/590  F25-29     54:46 11:02     47:59  9:40  Wilson               NY 
 3310 Kristen Peek                   24    F#1116   114/445  F20-24     54:47 11:02     48:08  9:41  East Aurora          NY 
 3311 Sara Moretta                   28    F#1117   144/590  F25-29     54:47 11:02     48:08  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 3312 Adam Koehn                     39    M#2195   241/525  M35-39     54:47 11:02     49:53 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3313 John Rupp                      50    M#2196   160/368  M50-54     54:47 11:02     48:24  9:45  Elma                 NY 
 3314 Kaitlyn Koehn                  39    F#1118   129/529  F35-39     54:47 11:02     49:54 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3315 Mary Jane Szydlowski           67    F#1119     9/95   F65-69     54:47 11:02     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3316 Seychelle H. Mikofsky          24    F#1120   115/445  F20-24     54:48 11:02     45:20  9:08  Schenectady          NY 
 3317 Robert Klein                   67    M#2197    56/195  M65-69     54:48 11:02     51:03 10:16  New York             NY 
 3318 Kate Leary                     69    F#1121    10/95   F65-69     54:48 11:02     49:57 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3319 Arvin Gopal                    42    M#2198   235/506  M40-44     54:49 11:02     48:40  9:48  Edison               NJ 
 3320 Olivia G. McManus              32    F#1122   171/668  F30-34     54:49 11:02     49:58 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3321 Leilani Gopal                  12    F#1123    53/218  F10-14     54:49 11:02     48:40  9:48  Edison               NJ 
 3322 Chloe Saffire-Klein            13    F#1124    54/218  F10-14     54:49 11:02     51:03 10:17  New York             NY 
 3323 Garrett Timms                  48    M#2199   168/371  M45-49     54:49 11:02     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3324 William Haslinger               8    M#2200     9/50   M01-09     54:49 11:02     51:40 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3325 Juliette M. Piva               31    F#1125   172/668  F30-34     54:49 11:02     47:17  9:31  Lewiston             NY 
 3326 Logan Marquardt                27    F#1126   145/590  F25-29     54:49 11:02     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3327 Matthew Hoover                 26    M#2201   228/471  M25-29     54:49 11:02     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3328 Aiden M. Chase                 13    M#2202    92/233  M10-14     54:49 11:02     47:34  9:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3329 Baya R. Oehlbeck               12    F#1127    55/218  F10-14     54:50 11:02     47:49  9:37  Sherman              NY 
 3330 Amanda Magiera                 34    F#1128   173/668  F30-34     54:50 11:02     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3331 Sarah N. Meder                 19    F#1129   117/382  F15-19     54:50 11:02     47:49  9:38  Stockton             NY 
 3332 Michael Fleshler               17    M#2203   256/392  M15-19     54:50 11:02     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3333 Brittany Perry                 31    F#1130   174/668  F30-34     54:50 11:02     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3334 Danielle Haslinger             39    F#1131   130/529  F35-39     54:50 11:02     51:42 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3335 Melissa Will                   31    F#1132   175/668  F30-34     54:51 11:03     49:18  9:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 3336 Robin Spatz                    39    F#1133   131/529  F35-39     54:51 11:03     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3337 Dominika Tanianis              44    F#1134   163/526  F40-44     54:52 11:03     46:32  9:22  Williamsville        NY 
 3338 Denise Madey                   52    F#1135    55/326  F50-54     54:52 11:03     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3339 Tracy Miller                   50    F#1136    56/326  F50-54     54:52 11:03     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3340 Meghan Crampton                25    F#1137   146/590  F25-29     54:52 11:03     49:03  9:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3341 Heather R. Schultz             29    F#1138   147/590  F25-29     54:52 11:03     49:02  9:52  Lockport             NY 
 3342 David Crampton                 16    M#2204   257/392  M15-19     54:52 11:03     49:03  9:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3343 Gregory R. Hereth              46    M#2205   169/371  M45-49     54:52 11:03     50:23 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3344 John M. Janusz                 50    M#2206   161/368  M50-54     54:52 11:03     45:10  9:06  Williamsville        NY 
 3345 Megan Vincek                   20    F#1139   116/445  F20-24     54:53 11:03     51:37 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 3346 Matthew Haslinger              43    M#2207   236/506  M40-44     54:54 11:03     51:44 10:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 3347 Abigail L. Biery               16    F#1140   118/382  F15-19     54:55 11:03     47:40  9:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3348 Sebastien J. Bowen             21    M#2208   217/417  M20-24     54:55 11:03     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3349 Elizabeth McCarthy             43    F#1141   164/526  F40-44     54:55 11:03     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3350 Chelsea Winiecki               30    F#1142   176/668  F30-34     54:56 11:03     51:19 10:20  Depew                NY 
 3351 Tim Finney                     51    M#2209   162/368  M50-54     54:56 11:03     52:49 10:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3352 Elizabeth S. Wagner            15    F#1143   119/382  F15-19     54:56 11:03     47:40  9:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3353 Alexandra E. Moll              49    F#1144    92/368  F45-49     54:56 11:04     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3354 Sarah A. Robert                52    F#1145    57/326  F50-54     54:56 11:04     52:13 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3355 Jessica Grover                 37    F#1146   132/529  F35-39     54:56 11:04     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3356 Jack Dempsey                   61    M#2210    93/278  M60-64     54:57 11:04     53:08 10:42  Edina                MN 
 3357 Colin Griffin                  36    M#2211   242/525  M35-39     54:57 11:04     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3358 Brian J. Roche                 43    M#2212   237/506  M40-44     54:57 11:04     51:32 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3359 Christine Vincek               51    F#1147    58/326  F50-54     54:58 11:04     51:42 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3360 Corey Sweeney                  31    M#2213   279/555  M30-34     54:58 11:04     51:21 10:20  Depew                NY 
 3361 Kenneth Wagner                 52    M#2214   163/368  M50-54     54:58 11:04     47:45  9:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3362 Daniel Overdorf                13    M#2215    93/233  M10-14     54:58 11:04     46:19  9:19  Hamburg              NY 
 3363 Francisco F. Babar             42    M#2216   238/506  M40-44     54:59 11:04     48:48  9:49  Fredonia             NY 
 3364 Lee A. Golebiewski             68    M#2217    57/195  M65-69     54:59 11:04     50:40 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3365 David Piraino                  31    M#2218   280/555  M30-34     55:00 11:04     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3366 Stephen T. Recktenwald         23    M#2219   218/417  M20-24     55:00 11:04     51:16 10:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 3367 Michael L. Cabarga             31    M#2220   281/555  M30-34     55:00 11:04     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3368 Nicole Azero                   30    F#1148   177/668  F30-34     55:00 11:04     50:34 10:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 3369 Bridget Niland                 50    F#1149    59/326  F50-54     55:01 11:04     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3370 Michael Draper                 34    M#2221   282/555  M30-34     55:01 11:04     47:09  9:29  Springville          NY 
 3371 Mark P. Zemrak                 43    M#2222   239/506  M40-44     55:01 11:04     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3372 Erin Ware                      41    F#1150   165/526  F40-44     55:02 11:05     48:07  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 3373 Noel Dill                      56    M#2223   146/309  M55-59     55:02 11:05     53:20 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3374 Hazal Bannach                  32    F#1151   178/668  F30-34     55:02 11:05     52:41 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3375 Nicholas Zelasko               62    M#2224    94/278  M60-64     55:02 11:05     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3376 Meichle Latham                 51    F#1152    60/326  F50-54     55:02 11:05     53:20 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3377 Cathy Mongielo                 62    F#1153    30/186  F60-64     55:03 11:05     53:20 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3378 Anthony F. Chiarmonte          29    M#2225   229/471  M25-29     55:03 11:05     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3379 Megan Sullivan                 28    F#1154   148/590  F25-29     55:03 11:05     45:17  9:07  Endicott             NY 
 3380 Tessa M. Chiarmonte            27    F#1155   149/590  F25-29     55:03 11:05     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3381 Craig Spriegel                 64    M#2226    95/278  M60-64     55:03 11:05     48:33  9:46  Port Colborne        ON 
 3382 Stephanie Watts                38    F#1156   133/529  F35-39     55:03 11:05     48:28  9:45  Grand Island         NY 
 3383 John P. Eichner                57    M#2227   147/309  M55-59     55:04 11:05     54:13 10:55  Hamburg              NY 
 3384 Heather Carey                  18    F#1157   120/382  F15-19     55:04 11:05     53:22 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3385 Gary Guzek                     58    M#2228   148/309  M55-59     55:04 11:05     53:51 10:50  Alden                NY 
 3386 Claire E. Eichner              24    F#1158   117/445  F20-24     55:04 11:05     54:13 10:55  Erie                 PA 
 3387 Christine Wang                 51    F#1159    61/326  F50-54     55:04 11:05     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3388 Kaitlyn Cartone                26    F#1160   150/590  F25-29     55:04 11:05     51:19 10:20  Clarence Center      NY 
 3389 Rebecca Thompson               21    F#1161   118/445  F20-24     55:04 11:05     48:03  9:40  Amherst              NY 
 3390 Jacquelyn N. Vujcec            31    F#1162   179/668  F30-34     55:04 11:05     51:58 10:28  Brooktondale         NY 
 3391 Joe Grandinetti                57    M#2229   149/309  M55-59     55:04 11:05     54:11 10:54  Lockport             NY 
 3392 Camille Holmgren               49    F#1163    93/368  F45-49     55:04 11:05     48:54  9:51  Kenmore              NY 
 3393 Adam Sikora                    52    M#2230   164/368  M50-54     55:04 11:05     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3394 Cassandra Kubiak               28    F#1164   151/590  F25-29     55:04 11:05     45:20  9:08  Lancaster            NY 
 3395 Erin Clough                    28    F#1165   152/590  F25-29     55:05 11:05     45:54  9:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3396 Michael C. Clough              60    M#2231    96/278  M60-64     55:05 11:05     45:54  9:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3397 Murray Covello                 64    M#2232    97/278  M60-64     55:05 11:05     52:31 10:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 3398 Gary Schwingel                 55    M#2233   150/309  M55-59     55:06 11:05     52:27 10:33  Webster              NY 
 3399 Michael Rodriguez              41    M#2234   240/506  M40-44     55:06 11:06     46:47  9:25  Fletcher             NC 
 3400 Anna Moore                     32    F#1166   180/668  F30-34     55:06 11:06     51:40 10:24  Denver               CO 
 3401 Lea Omalley                    42    F#1167   166/526  F40-44     55:07 11:06     48:46  9:49  East Aurora          NY 
 3402 Nicholas Malczewsky            34    M#2235   283/555  M30-34     55:07 11:06     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3403 David Lewis                    53    M#2236   165/368  M50-54     55:07 11:06     54:46 11:01  Millport             NY 
 3404 Brigid D. Farnham              47    F#1168    94/368  F45-49     55:07 11:06     45:26  9:09  Cape Girardeau       MO 
 3405 Claire Lewis                   18    F#1169   121/382  F15-19     55:07 11:06     54:46 11:01  Millport             NY 
 3406 Kimberly T. Irving             53    F#1170    62/326  F50-54     55:07 11:06     45:27  9:09  Williamsville        NY 
 3407 Megan Malczewsky               33    F#1171   181/668  F30-34     55:08 11:06     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3408 Rainee Vannatter               42    F#1172   167/526  F40-44     55:08 11:06     48:22  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3409 Andrew Fallon                  27    M#2237   230/471  M25-29     55:09 11:06     45:53  9:14  West Seneca          NY 
 3410 Chris Tyrpak                   36    M#2238   243/525  M35-39     55:09 11:06     49:10  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3411 Lindsey Helms                  31    F#1173   182/668  F30-34     55:09 11:06     48:45  9:49  Alden                NY 
 3412 Anne Emblidge                  43    F#1174   168/526  F40-44     55:09 11:06     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3413 Eliana Wierzbowski             13    F#1175    56/218  F10-14     55:10 11:06     50:51 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3414 Chris Gwitt                    56    M#2239   151/309  M55-59     55:10 11:06     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3415 Eva Soltiz                     13    F#1176    57/218  F10-14     55:10 11:06     50:52 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3416 Brian D. Gwitt                 50    M#2240   166/368  M50-54     55:10 11:06     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3417 Joe Marchese                   27    M#2241   231/471  M25-29     55:10 11:06     43:17  8:43  Vernon Hills         IL 
 3418 Gavin Borkowski                25    M#2242   232/471  M25-29     55:10 11:06     52:35 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3419 Mason Briglio                  27    M#2243   233/471  M25-29     55:11 11:06     49:39 10:00  Grand Island         NY 
 3420 Eric Bellanca                  28    M#2244   234/471  M25-29     55:11 11:06     49:21  9:56  Grand Island         NY 
 3421 Sarah Wierzbowski              42    F#1177   169/526  F40-44     55:11 11:06     50:52 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3422 Lilah Penchaszadeh Robert      16    F#1178   122/382  F15-19     55:11 11:06     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3423 Samantha Greenwald             30    F#1179   183/668  F30-34     55:11 11:07     47:03  9:28  Jamestown            NY 
 3424 Frank D. Stephen               57    M#2245   152/309  M55-59     55:12 11:07     51:08 10:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 3425 Tracee J. Mobley               44    F#1180   170/526  F40-44     55:12 11:07     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3426 Jill Runfola                   43    F#1181   171/526  F40-44     55:12 11:07     49:23  9:57  Lockport             NY 
 3427 Michael Cook                   43    M#2246   241/506  M40-44     55:13 11:07     49:05  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3428 Victoria L. Hernandez          30    F#1182   184/668  F30-34     55:13 11:07     46:48  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3429 Michael Maywalt                57    M#2247   153/309  M55-59     55:13 11:07     52:46 10:37  East Aurora          NY 
 3430 Andrea Shorr                   40    F#1183   172/526  F40-44     55:14 11:07     47:26  9:33  East Amherst         NY 
 3431 Dan Buttery                    42    M#2248   242/506  M40-44     55:15 11:07     43:44  8:48  Lewiston             NY 
 3432 Molly Goldstein                39    F#1184   134/529  F35-39     55:15 11:07     51:15 10:19  Brooklyn             NY 
 3433 Daniel L. Fontaine             40    M#2249   243/506  M40-44     55:15 11:07     48:38  9:47  Wallingford          CT 
 3434 Mark G. Klubek                 16    M#2250   258/392  M15-19     55:15 11:07     48:57  9:51  Elma                 NY 
 3435 Justin W. Jahn                  9    M#2251    10/50   M01-09     55:15 11:07     48:58  9:51  Lancaster            NY 
 3436 Diane Witczak                  48    F#1185    95/368  F45-49     55:16 11:07     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3437 Ryan M. Olszewski              32    M#2252   284/555  M30-34     55:16 11:08     43:45  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3438 Peter R. Wedgwood              12    M#2253    94/233  M10-14     55:16 11:08     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3439 Meg R. Flanigan                33    F#1186   185/668  F30-34     55:16 11:08     43:18  8:43  Smyrna               GA 
 3440 Sullivan E. Maher              16    F#1187   123/382  F15-19     55:17 11:08     54:07 10:54  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3441 Jesse Wilkinson                45    M#2254   170/371  M45-49     55:17 11:08     49:42 10:00  Grand Island         NY 
 3442 Arabella A. Christopher        14    F#1188    58/218  F10-14     55:17 11:08     47:13  9:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3443 Michael Maloney                43    M#2255   244/506  M40-44     55:18 11:08     51:23 10:21  Hamburg              NY 
 3444 Jennifer Moeser                58    F#1189    47/273  F55-59     55:18 11:08     45:50  9:14  Amherst              NY 
 3445 Krysten Stoll                  40    F#1190   173/526  F40-44     55:18 11:08     51:18 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3446 David T. Christopher           38    M#2256   244/525  M35-39     55:19 11:08     47:14  9:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3447 Bernie Rohrbacher              65    M#2257    58/195  M65-69     55:19 11:08     51:47 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3448 Jordan E. Silva                23    M#2258   219/417  M20-24     55:19 11:08     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3449 Elizabeth Sykes                33    F#1191   186/668  F30-34     55:19 11:08     48:02  9:40  St. Petersburg       FL 
 3450 Bonye Lumbanraja               35    M#2259   245/525  M35-39     55:20 11:08     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3451 Caitlin Zulewski               40    F#1192   174/526  F40-44     55:20 11:08     50:39 10:12  East Amherst         NY 
 3452 Shelley Chmiel                 55    F#1193    48/273  F55-59     55:20 11:08     52:33 10:35  East Amherst         NY 
 3453 Mary Kay Welgoss               58    F#1194    49/273  F55-59     55:20 11:08     43:29  8:45  Freeville            NY 
 3454 James Kryszczuk                27    M#2260   235/471  M25-29     55:21 11:08     43:45  8:48  Lake View            NY 
 3455 Jason Osterstrom               47    M#2261   171/371  M45-49     55:21 11:08     53:00 10:40  Williamsville        NY 
 3456 Tip Samplinski                 79    M#2262     4/33   M75-79     55:21 11:09     54:05 10:53  Grand Island         NY 
 3457 Kevin Thompson                 17    M#2263   259/392  M15-19     55:21 11:09     43:49  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3458 Zach W. Lyons                  26    M#2264   236/471  M25-29     55:21 11:09     52:24 10:33  Rochester            NY 
 3459 Dennis Long                    70    M#2265    22/108  M70-74     55:22 11:09     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3460 Katrina E. Fritzinger          23    F#1195   119/445  F20-24     55:22 11:09     46:42  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3461 Benjamin J. Capizzi            26    M#2266   237/471  M25-29     55:22 11:09     46:23  9:20  Brooklyn             NY 
 3462 Lee Miller                     53    M#2267   167/368  M50-54     55:23 11:09     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3463 Lily Holden                    19    F#1196   124/382  F15-19     55:23 11:09     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3464 Jamie C. Obletz                41    M#2268   245/506  M40-44     55:23 11:09     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3465 Paige Supkoski                 20    F#1197   120/445  F20-24     55:24 11:09     46:14  9:18  Fredonia             NY 
 3466 Philip J. Leta                 73    M#2269    23/108  M70-74     55:24 11:09     49:32  9:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3467 Carolyn Human                  41    F#1198   175/526  F40-44     55:24 11:09     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3468 Mallory L. Mecca               25    F#1199   153/590  F25-29     55:25 11:09     52:31 10:34  Alfred               NY 
 3469 Sara Ware                      41    F#1200   176/526  F40-44     55:25 11:09     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3470 Tim Bergen                     58    M#2270   154/309  M55-59     55:25 11:09     54:30 10:58  Grimsby              ON 
 3471 Mark Subjeck                   65    M#2271    59/195  M65-69     55:25 11:09     47:46  9:37  Elma                 NY 
 3472 Christine B. Roach             56    F#1201    50/273  F55-59     55:25 11:09     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3473 Christopher Ware               41    M#2272   246/506  M40-44     55:25 11:09     48:31  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3474 Joseph Roche                   71    M#2273    24/108  M70-74     55:25 11:09     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3475 David V. Cinquino              24    M#2274   220/417  M20-24     55:27 11:10     55:12 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3476 Kaeley Biondo                  24    F#1202   121/445  F20-24     55:27 11:10     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3477 Donald Daniels                 31    M#2275   285/555  M30-34     55:27 11:10     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3478 Kevin Meszaros                 52    M#2276   168/368  M50-54     55:27 11:10     48:12  9:42  Chicago              IL 
 3479 Nina Bangel                    32    F#1203   187/668  F30-34     55:27 11:10     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3480 Russell Frost                  36    M#2277   246/525  M35-39     55:27 11:10     54:25 10:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3481 Jocelyn Guthrie                48    F#1204    96/368  F45-49     55:28 11:10     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3482 John J. Schlia                 63    M#2278    98/278  M60-64     55:28 11:10     48:51  9:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 3483 Julian Patterson               28    M#2279   238/471  M25-29     55:28 11:10     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3484 Jackie Kaifas                  37    F#1205   135/529  F35-39     55:28 11:10     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3485 Shruti Anand                   34    F#1206   188/668  F30-34     55:28 11:10     51:32 10:22  Lancaster            NY 
 3486 Lisa Eckhardt                  31    F#1207   189/668  F30-34     55:29 11:10     55:29 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 3487 Vaughn Hajra                   20    M#2280   221/417  M20-24     55:29 11:10     46:19  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3488 Mary G. Sheppard               33    F#1208   190/668  F30-34     55:29 11:10     45:16  9:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 3489 Sarah Koss                     31    F#1209   191/668  F30-34     55:29 11:10     55:29 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 3490 Jane Bentivegna                37    F#1210   136/529  F35-39     55:29 11:10     47:04  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3491 Zoe Klett                      12    F#1211    59/218  F10-14     55:29 11:10     50:19 10:08  Clarence             NY 
 3492 Karl Steblein                  41    M#2281   247/506  M40-44     55:30 11:10     48:34  9:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3493 Andrea Galvin                  58    F#1212    51/273  F55-59     55:30 11:10     54:06 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3494 Carmen Iozzia                  72    M#2282    25/108  M70-74     55:30 11:10     46:30  9:22  Cuyahoga Falls       OH 
 3495 Joseph C. Distasio             58    M#2283   155/309  M55-59     55:30 11:10     52:15 10:31  Williamsville        NY 
 3496 Julian Woodward                22    M#2284   222/417  M20-24     55:31 11:10     49:12  9:54  East Amherst         NY 
 3497 Mary Kate Conboy               25    F#1213   154/590  F25-29     55:31 11:10     52:55 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3498 Nicky L. Snow                  29    M#2285   239/471  M25-29     55:31 11:11     55:31 11:11  Gowanda              NY 
 3499 Elise Kreuz                    26    F#1214   155/590  F25-29     55:32 11:11     52:55 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3500 Jeffrey Gardella               41    M#2286   248/506  M40-44     55:32 11:11     50:16 10:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3501 Dave Starke                    34    M#2287   286/555  M30-34     55:32 11:11     49:04  9:53  Getzville            NY 
 3502 Tom Tabaczynski                40    M#2288   249/506  M40-44     55:32 11:11     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3503 Michael Wood                   37    M#2289   247/525  M35-39     55:33 11:11     50:04 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3504 Jonathan A. Mugel              65    M#2290    60/195  M65-69     55:33 11:11     49:03  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 3505 Jessica Wood                   37    F#1215   137/529  F35-39     55:33 11:11     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3506 Alicia Kaufman-Bernhardt       39    F#1216   138/529  F35-39     55:33 11:11     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3507 Jessica Kane                   38    F#1217   139/529  F35-39     55:33 11:11     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3508 Brittany Rathman               31    F#1218   192/668  F30-34     55:33 11:11     47:33  9:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 3509 Steven Shaneyfelt              29    M#2291   240/471  M25-29     55:34 11:11     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3510 David Cummiskey                26    M#2292   241/471  M25-29     55:34 11:11     53:52 10:51  Clarence             NY 
 3511 Peter Wiltenburg               39    M#2293   248/525  M35-39     55:34 11:11     44:03  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3512 Michael Cabarga                31    M#2294   287/555  M30-34     55:35 11:11     55:35 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3513 Elizabeth Hens                 29    F#1219   156/590  F25-29     55:35 11:11     54:08 10:54  Hamburg              NY 
 3514 David Saintz                   39    M#2295   249/525  M35-39     55:35 11:11     51:57 10:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 3515 Brooke Flanagan                31    F#1220   193/668  F30-34     55:35 11:11     47:34  9:35  Lancaster            NY 
 3516 Michaela Wynes                 29    F#1221   157/590  F25-29     55:35 11:11     51:58 10:28  Longmont             CO 
 3517 Jack Wynes                     31    M#2296   288/555  M30-34     55:35 11:11     51:58 10:28  Longmont             CO 
 3518 Donald Winkelman               70    M#2297    26/108  M70-74     55:36 11:11     54:09 10:54  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3519 Maeve McKenzie                 15    F#1222   125/382  F15-19     55:36 11:11     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3520 Hannah Mahoney                 19    F#1223   126/382  F15-19     55:36 11:11     50:33 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 3521 Josh Rioux                     19    M#2298   260/392  M15-19     55:36 11:12     50:33 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 3522 Sam Ervin                      16    M#2299   261/392  M15-19     55:36 11:12     49:56 10:03  East Aurora          NY 
 3523 Kris Medina                    25    M#2300   242/471  M25-29     55:36 11:12     46:34  9:23  Oak Harbor           WA 
 3524 Kirsta Wheelock                25    F#1224   158/590  F25-29     55:37 11:12     46:35  9:23  Fredonia             NY 
 3525 Sarah Huber                    47    F#1225    97/368  F45-49     55:37 11:12     55:37 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3526 James Schumacher               25    M#2301   243/471  M25-29     55:37 11:12     46:35  9:23  Annapolis            MD 
 3527 Olivia M. Makin                13    F#1226    60/218  F10-14     55:38 11:12     50:07 10:05  Glen Head            NY 
 3528 Nicholas Piazza                38    M#2302   250/525  M35-39     55:38 11:12     54:25 10:57  East Aurora          NY 
 3529 David A. Federspiel            54    M#2303   169/368  M50-54     55:38 11:12     51:20 10:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3530 Michael J. Smith               25    M#2304   244/471  M25-29     55:38 11:12     53:19 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3531 Ian Wedgewood                  39    M#2305   251/525  M35-39     55:38 11:12     46:14  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3532 Julia Osiadlo                  34    F#1227   194/668  F30-34     55:38 11:12     48:27  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3533 Noelle Barth                   44    F#1228   177/526  F40-44     55:38 11:12     53:46 10:49  Hamburg              NY 
 3534 Kelly Bond                     44    F#1229   178/526  F40-44     55:39 11:12     48:20  9:44  Lancaster            NY 
 3535 Jamie L. Masters               37    F#1230   140/529  F35-39     55:39 11:12     46:13  9:18  Lancaster            NY 
 3536 Carolyn Miller                 37    F#1231   141/529  F35-39     55:39 11:12     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3537 Jake Toczek                    23    M#2306   223/417  M20-24     55:39 11:12     44:00  8:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3538 Julia K. Janson                23    F#1232   122/445  F20-24     55:39 11:12     51:08 10:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 3539 William D. Quinlan             25    M#2307   245/471  M25-29     55:40 11:12     51:09 10:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 3540 John Kresse                    32    M#2308   289/555  M30-34     55:40 11:12     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3541 Madison Schnell                14    F#1233    61/218  F10-14     55:40 11:12     45:35  9:11  Clarence             NY 
 3542 Allisa M. Murphy               35    F#1234   142/529  F35-39     55:41 11:12     52:15 10:31  East Amherst         NY 
 3543 Ben Chiodi                     15    M#2309   262/392  M15-19     55:41 11:12     43:40  8:47  Chittenango          NY 
 3544 Derek Prellwitz                47    M#2310   172/371  M45-49     55:41 11:12     45:26  9:09  Eden                 NY 
 3545 Paige Vetrano                  30    F#1235   195/668  F30-34     55:41 11:12     50:54 10:15  Lewiston             NY 
 3546 Hajar Aakil                    36    F#1236   143/529  F35-39     55:41 11:13     50:37 10:11  Chicago              IL 
 3547 Bryce Kazmierczak              25    M#2311   246/471  M25-29     55:41 11:13     46:19  9:20  Lancaster            NY 
 3548 Sara Kutter                    35    F#1237   144/529  F35-39     55:42 11:13     49:43 10:01  Batavia              NY 
 3549 Richard Nicol                  70    M#2312    27/108  M70-74     55:42 11:13     49:57 10:03  Grand Island         NY 
 3550 Antoinette Scott               44    F#1238   179/526  F40-44     55:42 11:13     53:48 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3551 Todd Iozzia                    50    M#2313   170/368  M50-54     55:42 11:13     46:42  9:24  Elma                 NY 
 3552 Bob R. Ornat                   53    M#2314   171/368  M50-54     55:43 11:13     48:53  9:50  Grand Island         NY 
 3553 Carl Gayle                     52    M#2315   172/368  M50-54     55:43 11:13     52:52 10:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3554 Carol Miller                   62    F#1239    31/186  F60-64     55:44 11:13     47:36  9:35  Marathon             FL 
 3555 Colleen P. Garvin-Browne       28    F#1240   159/590  F25-29     55:44 11:13     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3556 Sam Holden                     19    M#2316   263/392  M15-19     55:45 11:13     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3557 Rick J. Kustich                62    M#2317    99/278  M60-64     55:45 11:13     50:32 10:10  Getzville            NY 
 3558 Joseph Feeley                  61    M#2318   100/278  M60-64     55:45 11:13     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3559 Drew McNichol                  39    M#2319   252/525  M35-39     55:45 11:13     46:52  9:26  Ogdensburg           NY 
 3560 Heidi Himes                    52    F#1241    63/326  F50-54     55:46 11:13     50:04 10:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3561 Joe Novak                      50    M#2320   173/368  M50-54     55:46 11:14     50:01 10:04  West Seneca          NY 
 3562 Louis Hutton                   57    M#2321   156/309  M55-59     55:47 11:14     46:42  9:24  Niagara Falls        ON 
 3563 Robert Helms                   30    M#2322   290/555  M30-34     55:47 11:14     49:23  9:57  Alden                NY 
 3564 Mara Vivian                    11    F#1242    62/218  F10-14     55:47 11:14     51:07 10:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 3565 Ashley M. Morgan               28    F#1243   160/590  F25-29     55:48 11:14     53:58 10:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 3566 Corrin Sacilowski              23    F#1244   123/445  F20-24     55:48 11:14     47:10  9:30  Springville          NY 
 3567 Laura Gooding                  40    F#1245   180/526  F40-44     55:48 11:14     53:08 10:42  Deptford             NJ 
 3568 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter         58    F#1246    52/273  F55-59     55:48 11:14     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3569 Sean Bakewell                  36    M#2323   253/525  M35-39     55:48 11:14     43:24  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3570 Robert D. Denman Jr            54    M#2324   174/368  M50-54     55:48 11:14     48:29  9:45  Kenmore              NY 
 3571 Kelly Philips                  47    F#1247    98/368  F45-49     55:49 11:14     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3572 Jacob D. Rinow                 30    M#2325   291/555  M30-34     55:49 11:14     46:15  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3573 Joseph E. Gonsiorek            46    M#2326   173/371  M45-49     55:49 11:14     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3574 Cecelia Mineo                  17    F#1248   127/382  F15-19     55:50 11:14     54:13 10:55  Lancaster            NY 
 3575 Paul Swanson                   64    M#2327   101/278  M60-64     55:50 11:14     47:59  9:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 3576 Haleigh Rittling               15    F#1249   128/382  F15-19     55:51 11:14     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3577 Zach Repka                     27    M#2328   247/471  M25-29     55:52 11:15     46:28  9:21  Alexandria           VA 
 3578 Christopher M. Maloney         23    M#2329   224/417  M20-24     55:52 11:15     49:00  9:52  Cohoes               NY 
 3579 Michael Maloney                58    M#2330   157/309  M55-59     55:52 11:15     49:00  9:52  Cohoes               NY 
 3580 Tim Reukauf                    45    M#2331   174/371  M45-49     55:52 11:15     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3581 Keaton C. Ernst                10    M#2332    95/233  M10-14     55:52 11:15     51:47 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 3582 Kurt Ernst                     39    M#2333   254/525  M35-39     55:52 11:15     51:47 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 3583 Margaret Jividen               26    F#1250   161/590  F25-29     55:53 11:15     46:22  9:20  Baldwinsville        NY 
 3584 Tracy Horne                    50    F#1251    64/326  F50-54     55:53 11:15     49:58 10:03  Kenmore              NY 
 3585 Hans Steiniger                 70    M#2334    28/108  M70-74     55:53 11:15     49:20  9:56  Lancaster            NY 
 3586 Sameer Mathur                  46    M#2335   175/371  M45-49     55:53 11:15     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3587 John Guarino                   56    M#2336   158/309  M55-59     55:54 11:15     45:18  9:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 3588 Mark J. Giardina               48    M#2337   176/371  M45-49     55:54 11:15     53:02 10:40  West Seneca          NY 
 3589 Jack Olearczyk                 15    M#2338   264/392  M15-19     55:55 11:15     55:35 11:11  Williamsville        NY 
 3590 Joshua Sanders                 39    M#2339   255/525  M35-39     55:55 11:15     49:59 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3591 Sarah Groff                    38    F#1252   145/529  F35-39     55:55 11:15     51:44 10:25  Clarence             NY 
 3592 Luke J. Chernowski             10    M#2340    96/233  M10-14     55:55 11:15     52:22 10:32  Marietta             GA 
 3593 Stockton K. De Laria           23    M#2341   225/417  M20-24     55:55 11:15     47:45  9:37  Grand Island         NY 
 3594 Naomi L. Chernowski            20    F#1253   124/445  F20-24     55:55 11:15     52:22 10:32  Marietta             GA 
 3595 Joseph Kowalski                58    M#2342   159/309  M55-59     55:55 11:15     49:53 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3596 Barbara Hutton                 58    F#1254    53/273  F55-59     55:55 11:15     46:51  9:26  Niagara Falls        ON 
 3597 Matthew Sutton                 38    M#2343   256/525  M35-39     55:55 11:15     49:33  9:58  Kenmore              NY 
 3598 Evan Attea                     14    M#2344    97/233  M10-14     55:56 11:15     55:36 11:11  East Amherst         NY 
 3599 Mary Claire Vivian             47    F#1255    99/368  F45-49     55:57 11:16     51:17 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 3600 Caitlin M. Sion                26    F#1256   162/590  F25-29     55:57 11:16     46:33  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3601 Courtney Vennard               32    F#1257   196/668  F30-34     55:57 11:16     52:03 10:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 3602 Stephaine Strader              26    F#1258   163/590  F25-29     55:57 11:16     46:58  9:27  West Falls           NY 
 3603 Kristen Fedick                 32    F#1259   197/668  F30-34     55:58 11:16     54:31 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 3604 Brendan Hart                   25    M#2345   248/471  M25-29     55:58 11:16     54:55 11:03  Chicago              IL 
 3605 Tom Ternquist                  35    M#2346   257/525  M35-39     55:58 11:16     49:39 10:00  East Amherst         NY 
 3606 Mohamed Y. Zeid                67    M#2347    61/195  M65-69     55:59 11:16     51:02 10:16  Getzville            NY 
 3607 Shannon R. Toole               30    F#1260   198/668  F30-34     55:59 11:16     53:02 10:41  East Amherst         NY 
 3608 Dennis Robida                  67    M#2348    62/195  M65-69     56:00 11:16     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3609 Rich P. Macey                  58    M#2349   160/309  M55-59     56:00 11:16     54:32 10:59  Lancaster            NY 
 3610 Mitchell Rosati                24    M#2350   226/417  M20-24     56:00 11:16     49:54 10:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 3611 Roger Haak                     34    M#2351   292/555  M30-34     56:00 11:16     52:33 10:35  Denver               CO 
 3612 John Thompson                  57    M#2352   161/309  M55-59     56:01 11:16     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3613 Eric Wright                    47    M#2353   177/371  M45-49     56:01 11:16     48:12  9:42  East Aurora          NY 
 3614 Missy Mongiovi                 25    F#1261   164/590  F25-29     56:01 11:16     49:54 10:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 3615 Jennifer Diehr                 24    F#1262   125/445  F20-24     56:01 11:17     54:58 11:04  Chicago              IL 
 3616 Morgan Miller                  31    F#1263   199/668  F30-34     56:02 11:17     51:35 10:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 3617 Stephen Salem                  35    M#2354   258/525  M35-39     56:02 11:17     48:27  9:45  Liverpool            NY 
 3618 Alex Azero                     30    F#1264   200/668  F30-34     56:02 11:17     51:36 10:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 3619 Daniel Salem                   31    M#2355   293/555  M30-34     56:02 11:17     48:27  9:45  Somerville           MA 
 3620 Sara Robida                    34    F#1265   201/668  F30-34     56:02 11:17     44:35  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3621 Mary Claire Hart               28    F#1266   165/590  F25-29     56:02 11:17     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3622 Mike Hennessey                 57    M#2356   162/309  M55-59     56:03 11:17     46:45  9:25  Chicago              IL 
 3623 Michael Sipior                 27    M#2357   249/471  M25-29     56:03 11:17     46:41  9:24  Philadelphia         PA 
 3624 Alex Chalmers                  17    M#2358   265/392  M15-19     56:03 11:17     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3625 Debra Padden                   54    F#1267    65/326  F50-54     56:03 11:17     51:44 10:25  Rocky River          OH 
 3626 Benjamin Pratt                 16    M#2359   266/392  M15-19     56:04 11:17     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3627 Lauren Jackson                 29    F#1268   166/590  F25-29     56:04 11:17     53:31 10:46  Richardson           TX 
 3628 Lucas Kaderabeck               16    M#2360   267/392  M15-19     56:04 11:17     54:46 11:02  Hamburg              NY 
 3629 Jessica A. Lemmon              34    F#1269   202/668  F30-34     56:05 11:17     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3630 Trent Schussler                29    M#2361   250/471  M25-29     56:05 11:17     53:31 10:46  Richardson           TX 
 3631 Nicole Tripodi                 40    F#1270   181/526  F40-44     56:05 11:17     44:57  9:03  Nashville            TN 
 3632 Kevin C. Miller                54    M#2362   175/368  M50-54     56:05 11:17     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3633 Susan Sacca                    69    F#1271    11/95   F65-69     56:05 11:17     54:53 11:03  West Valley          NY 
 3634 Catherine Markowski            13    F#1272    63/218  F10-14     56:05 11:17     46:19  9:19  Lancaster            NY 
 3635 Thomas J. Sion                 24    M#2363   227/417  M20-24     56:05 11:17     46:43  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3636 Morgan S. Paladino             26    F#1273   167/590  F25-29     56:06 11:17     49:02  9:52  Elma                 NY 
 3637 Charlie Carlone                20    M#2364   228/417  M20-24     56:06 11:17     50:12 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3638 Karen M. Horbowicz             40    F#1274   182/526  F40-44     56:06 11:17     50:51 10:14  Winchester           MA 
 3639 Adam Aliberti                  45    M#2365   178/371  M45-49     56:06 11:17     46:20  9:20  West Roxbury         MA 
 3640 Lillian Osterstrom             13    F#1275    64/218  F10-14     56:06 11:18     53:47 10:49  Williamsville        NY 
 3641 Olivia Osterstrom              17    F#1276   129/382  F15-19     56:06 11:18     53:47 10:49  Williamsville        NY 
 3642 Daniel Dommell                 42    M#2366   250/506  M40-44     56:07 11:18     49:59 10:04  Washington           DC 
 3643 Chris Fedele                   37    M#2367   259/525  M35-39     56:07 11:18     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3644 Allie Friedman                 35    F#1277   146/529  F35-39     56:07 11:18     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3645 Hannah Bacon                   31    F#1278   203/668  F30-34     56:07 11:18     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3646 Luke Friedman                  28    M#2368   251/471  M25-29     56:07 11:18     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3647 Kevin K. Gluc                  51    M#2369   176/368  M50-54     56:07 11:18     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3648 James Miller                   58    M#2370   163/309  M55-59     56:08 11:18     54:05 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 3649 Amanda M. Luedke               35    F#1279   147/529  F35-39     56:08 11:18     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3650 Michael J. Lamonte             34    M#2371   294/555  M30-34     56:08 11:18     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3651 Daniel Wrobel                  29    M#2372   252/471  M25-29     56:09 11:18     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3652 Sarah R. Gerard                36    F#1280   148/529  F35-39     56:09 11:18     45:30  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3653 Elizabeth Thomas               29    F#1281   168/590  F25-29     56:09 11:18     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3654 Faith A. Chernowski            19    F#1282   130/382  F15-19     56:09 11:18     52:37 10:35  Marietta             GA 
 3655 Abby Chalmers                  19    F#1283   131/382  F15-19     56:09 11:18     49:09  9:54  Amherst              NY 
 3656 Patrick Pietrzak               40    M#2373   251/506  M40-44     56:09 11:18     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3657 Ian Walch                      35    M#2374   260/525  M35-39     56:09 11:18     49:20  9:56  Wilson               NY 
 3658 Dan Browning                   21    M#2375   229/417  M20-24     56:10 11:18     51:30 10:22  Hamburg              NY 
 3659 Iyad Ghanim                    31    M#2376   295/555  M30-34     56:10 11:18     49:58 10:03  Green Brook          NJ 
 3660 George Thomakos                65    M#2377    63/195  M65-69     56:11 11:18     50:22 10:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 3661 David Prinzbach Jr.            37    M#2378   261/525  M35-39     56:11 11:19     52:33 10:35  Toronto              ON 
 3662 Marko Cerne                    19    M#2379   268/392  M15-19     56:11 11:19     49:27  9:57  East Amherst         NY 
 3663 Martha Walch                   30    F#1284   204/668  F30-34     56:12 11:19     49:24  9:57  Wilson               NY 
 3664 Gavin V. Miller                17    M#2380   269/392  M15-19     56:13 11:19     49:32  9:58  Getzville            NY 
 3665 Marc Ruffino                   52    M#2381   177/368  M50-54     56:14 11:19     53:13 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3666 Alexander D. Rudniski          45    M#2382   179/371  M45-49     56:14 11:19     51:41 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3667 Samantha Morales               22    F#1285   126/445  F20-24     56:14 11:19     51:58 10:28  Kenmore              NY 
 3668 Partrick Covell                43    M#2383   252/506  M40-44     56:14 11:19     51:00 10:16  Indianapolis         IN 
 3669 Alana Chapman                  36    F#1286   149/529  F35-39     56:14 11:19     51:24 10:21  Colden               NY 
 3670 Samantha Schoenl               25    F#1287   169/590  F25-29     56:16 11:20     55:47 11:14  Morganton            GA 
 3671 Ashleigh Maciejewski           28    F#1288   170/590  F25-29     56:16 11:20     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3672 Jenna Grainer                  26    F#1289   171/590  F25-29     56:16 11:20     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3673 Jennifer M. Zubler             53    F#1290    66/326  F50-54     56:16 11:20     55:47 11:14  Morganton            GA 
 3674 Devin Z. Zimmer                41    M#2384   253/506  M40-44     56:16 11:20     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3675 Joe Matteo                     40    M#2385   254/506  M40-44     56:17 11:20     50:37 10:11  Lancaster            NY 
 3676 Mary Magoffin                  57    F#1291    54/273  F55-59     56:17 11:20     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3677 Josilyn E. Benton              27    F#1292   172/590  F25-29     56:17 11:20     56:17 11:20  Gowanda              NY 
 3678 Eric Szafranski                33    M#2386   296/555  M30-34     56:17 11:20     52:37 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3679 Patrick Sportelli              39    M#2387   262/525  M35-39     56:17 11:20     50:38 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3680 Austin Brass                   36    M#2388   263/525  M35-39     56:18 11:20     51:27 10:21  Tonawanda            NY 
 3681 Christopher S. Walsh           37    M#2389   264/525  M35-39     56:18 11:20     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3682 Felipe Fuentes                 48    M#2390   180/371  M45-49     56:18 11:20     47:27  9:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 3683 Brendan M. Vujcec              29    M#2391   253/471  M25-29     56:18 11:20     53:12 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3684 Mike Mostowy                   26    M#2392   254/471  M25-29     56:19 11:20     52:57 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3685 Sarah Knodel                   41    F#1293   183/526  F40-44     56:19 11:20     48:40  9:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 3686 Emily Mostowy                  16    F#1294   132/382  F15-19     56:19 11:20     52:57 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3687 Alexandra T. Golding           32    F#1295   205/668  F30-34     56:19 11:20     54:02 10:53  East Aurora          NY 
 3688 Nora Kiel                      16    F#1296   133/382  F15-19     56:20 11:20     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3689 Thomas O. Struckmann           19    M#2393   270/392  M15-19     56:20 11:20     48:25  9:45  Kenmore              NY 
 3690 Scott F. Weltjen               61    M#2394   102/278  M60-64     56:21 11:21     52:08 10:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 3691 Kunal Raygor                   34    M#2395   297/555  M30-34     56:22 11:21     53:50 10:50  Williamsville        NY 
 3692 Korinne M. Mills               24    F#1297   127/445  F20-24     56:22 11:21     55:20 11:08  Hamburg              NY 
 3693 James A. Smigelski             74    M#2396    29/108  M70-74     56:22 11:21     54:26 10:57  Lockport             NY 
 3694 James Senall                   50    M#2397   178/368  M50-54     56:23 11:21     49:05  9:53  Fairport             NY 
 3695 Lauren Bauer                   18    F#1298   134/382  F15-19     56:23 11:21     49:32  9:58  East Amherst         NY 
 3696 Lisa Bauer                     52    F#1299    67/326  F50-54     56:23 11:21     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3697 Luke Bradley                   21    M#2398   230/417  M20-24     56:23 11:21     54:59 11:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 3698 Krystal Hoffman                41    F#1300   184/526  F40-44     56:23 11:21     54:00 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3699 Carolyn Tomlinson              40    F#1301   185/526  F40-44     56:24 11:21     54:06 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 3700 Michelle Loncar                50    F#1302    68/326  F50-54     56:24 11:21     55:31 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3701 Steve Celotto                  58    M#2399   164/309  M55-59     56:24 11:21     54:04 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3702 Phil J. Celotto                60    M#2400   103/278  M60-64     56:24 11:21     54:05 10:53  East Aurora          NY 
 3703 Colleen Dowse                  36    F#1303   150/529  F35-39     56:25 11:21     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3704 Joseph Kromphardt              30    M#2401   298/555  M30-34     56:25 11:21     52:58 10:40  Ridgecrest           CA 
 3705 Sarah M. Fabrizio              39    F#1304   151/529  F35-39     56:25 11:21     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3706 Yakov Kogan                    49    M#2402   181/371  M45-49     56:25 11:21     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3707 Skylar S. Vles                 19    F#1305   135/382  F15-19     56:25 11:21     45:44  9:12  Lancaster            NY 
 3708 Colin J. Burns                 30    M#2403   299/555  M30-34     56:25 11:21     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3709 Stephanie Markowski            48    F#1306   100/368  F45-49     56:25 11:21     46:39  9:24  Lancaster            NY 
 3710 Kate Hoban                     28    F#1307   173/590  F25-29     56:25 11:21     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3711 Melanie Wagner                 28    F#1308   174/590  F25-29     56:26 11:21     48:53  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3712 Kevin Wagner                   30    M#2404   300/555  M30-34     56:26 11:22     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3713 Annie Burns                    30    F#1309   206/668  F30-34     56:26 11:22     53:19 10:44  Kenmore              NY 
 3714 Shelley Bonaventura            51    F#1310    69/326  F50-54     56:26 11:22     49:43 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3715 Nathan O'Brien                 28    M#2405   255/471  M25-29     56:27 11:22     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3716 Lisa K. Wilkinson              51    F#1311    70/326  F50-54     56:27 11:22     52:59 10:40  Monroe               NY 
 3717 Scott Krajna                   31    M#2406   301/555  M30-34     56:27 11:22     52:02 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3718 Ginny Hoffman                  49    F#1312   101/368  F45-49     56:27 11:22     52:59 10:40  Getzville            NY 
 3719 Robert Black                   40    M#2407   255/506  M40-44     56:28 11:22     52:06 10:29  Grand Island         NY 
 3720 Anna Marszalkowski             33    F#1313   207/668  F30-34     56:28 11:22     53:42 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3721 Vaughn Z                       25    F#1314   175/590  F25-29     56:28 11:22     52:07 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3722 Ashley Black                   39    F#1315   152/529  F35-39     56:28 11:22     52:07 10:29  Grand Island         NY 
 3723 Christopher J. Hupkowicz       41    M#2408   256/506  M40-44     56:28 11:22     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3724 Jenna A. Duff                  25    F#1316   176/590  F25-29     56:29 11:22     54:16 10:55  East Amherst         NY 
 3725 Simon G. Husted                32    M#2409   302/555  M30-34     56:29 11:22     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3726 John C. Szematowicz            75    M#2410     5/33   M75-79     56:30 11:22     55:45 11:13  Hamburg              NY 
 3727 Emily Leitzel                  28    F#1317   177/590  F25-29     56:30 11:22     47:19  9:32  West Seneca          NY 
 3728 Lauren Sorce                   29    F#1318   178/590  F25-29     56:30 11:22     47:20  9:32  Grand Island         NY 
 3729 Mick Kuberka                   42    M#2411   257/506  M40-44     56:31 11:23     46:33  9:22  Rochester            NY 
 3730 Melissa Hudd                   42    F#1319   186/526  F40-44     56:33 11:23     47:54  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 3731 Tom Flynn                      46    M#2412   182/371  M45-49     56:33 11:23     52:12 10:30  Collins              NY 
 3732 Benjamin Kromphardt            33    M#2413   303/555  M30-34     56:33 11:23     53:05 10:41  Oxnard               CA 
 3733 Emmet Mehaffy                  12    M#2414    98/233  M10-14     56:33 11:23     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3734 Alicia Wheeler                 28    F#1320   179/590  F25-29     56:33 11:23     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3735 Lindsey Knapp                  30    F#1321   208/668  F30-34     56:33 11:23     53:13 10:43  Pittsford            NY 
 3736 Matthew E. Ryan                46    M#2415   183/371  M45-49     56:33 11:23     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3737 Michael P. Lee                 40    M#2416   258/506  M40-44     56:34 11:23     51:57 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3738 Joseph M. Ryan                 41    M#2417   259/506  M40-44     56:34 11:23     51:58 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3739 Katie Casazza                  23    F#1322   128/445  F20-24     56:34 11:23     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3740 Darren Wojcicki                37    M#2418   265/525  M35-39     56:34 11:23     51:42 10:24  Lancaster            NY 
 3741 Ashley A. Gianni               25    F#1323   180/590  F25-29     56:35 11:23     51:41 10:24  Lancaster            NY 
 3742 Will Franken                   30    M#2419   304/555  M30-34     56:35 11:23     44:26  8:57  Hamburg              NY 
 3743 Logan A. Poleon                19    M#2420   271/392  M15-19     56:35 11:23     51:42 10:24  Arcade               NY 
 3744 Brett Koeppel                  33    M#2421   305/555  M30-34     56:35 11:23     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3745 Keterly Franken                29    F#1324   181/590  F25-29     56:35 11:23     44:26  8:57  Hamburg              NY 
 3746 Shannon O'Sullivan             35    F#1325   153/529  F35-39     56:35 11:23     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3747 Wayne Laws                     37    M#2422   266/525  M35-39     56:36 11:24     48:03  9:40  Wilmington           NC 
 3748 Beth Taylor                    48    F#1326   102/368  F45-49     56:36 11:24     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3749 Margaret M. McWilliams         59    F#1327    55/273  F55-59     56:36 11:24     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3750 Evan Mikoll                    33    M#2423   306/555  M30-34     56:36 11:24     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3751 Hayden Kopp                    14    F#1328    65/218  F10-14     56:37 11:24     51:54 10:27  Newfane              NY 
 3752 Kevin Bridge                   49    M#2424   184/371  M45-49     56:38 11:24     55:48 11:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3753 Nick McCaffery                 41    M#2425   260/506  M40-44     56:38 11:24     48:05  9:41  North Chili          NY 
 3754 Hector Garrido                 49    M#2426   185/371  M45-49     56:39 11:24     51:09 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3755 Madeline Maney                 19    F#1329   136/382  F15-19     56:39 11:24     48:12  9:42  Clarence             NY 
 3756 Steven Huebsch                 36    M#2427   267/525  M35-39     56:39 11:24     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3757 Steven Kopp                    41    M#2428   261/506  M40-44     56:39 11:24     51:55 10:27  Newfane              NY 
 3758 Julia Knodel                   14    F#1330    66/218  F10-14     56:40 11:24     49:01  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 3759 Barbara Rowe                   70    F#1331     2/48   F70-74     56:40 11:24     54:23 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3760 Brittany M. Costa              35    F#1332   154/529  F35-39     56:40 11:24     53:08 10:42  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3761 Joseph Colletti                38    M#2429   268/525  M35-39     56:41 11:24     48:59  9:52  Hamilton             NY 
 3762 Kristin A. Jacobsen            52    F#1333    71/326  F50-54     56:41 11:25     47:21  9:32  Youngstown           NY 
 3763 Blaise Doyle                   21    M#2430   231/417  M20-24     56:41 11:25     45:40  9:12  Elma                 NY 
 3764 Stefan Vujcic                  39    M#2431   269/525  M35-39     56:42 11:25     49:02  9:52  East Amherst         NY 
 3765 Dawn Guz-Meyer                 52    F#1334    72/326  F50-54     56:43 11:25     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3766 Nina Stourman                  60    F#1335    32/186  F60-64     56:44 11:25     55:29 11:10  Youngstown           OH 
 3767 Stephanie Goodwin              35    F#1336   155/529  F35-39     56:44 11:25     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3768 Richard Rosati                 59    M#2432   165/309  M55-59     56:44 11:25     50:38 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3769 Megan Montgomery               40    F#1337   187/526  F40-44     56:44 11:25     50:01 10:04  Pittsford            NY 
 3770 Jessica Lyons                  42    F#1338   188/526  F40-44     56:45 11:25     53:46 10:49  Bowmansville         NY 
 3771 Lance M. Sworts                41    M#2433   262/506  M40-44     56:45 11:25     54:15 10:55  New Kensington       PA 
 3772 Erin Koeppel                   31    F#1339   209/668  F30-34     56:45 11:25     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3773 Bella R. Sworts                14    F#1340    67/218  F10-14     56:45 11:25     54:15 10:55  New Kensington       PA 
 3774 Sydney Rosati                  22    F#1341   129/445  F20-24     56:45 11:25     50:40 10:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 3775 Peyton Wulkan                  20    F#1342   130/445  F20-24     56:46 11:25     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3776 Nicholas D. Wojnar             26    M#2434   256/471  M25-29     56:46 11:25     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3777 Kara M. Armstrong              29    F#1343   182/590  F25-29     56:46 11:25     48:37  9:47  East Aurora          NY 
 3778 Valerie Quebral                27    F#1344   183/590  F25-29     56:46 11:26     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3779 Kathryn Krabill                20    F#1345   131/445  F20-24     56:46 11:26     48:15  9:43  East Amherst         NY 
 3780 Amanda Robison                 33    F#1346   210/668  F30-34     56:46 11:26     47:01  9:28  Lancaster            NY 
 3781 Gino Notto                     28    M#2435   257/471  M25-29     56:46 11:26     53:22 10:45  Long Island City     NY 
 3782 Tessa Whiteside                24    F#1347   132/445  F20-24     56:47 11:26     53:24 10:45  Melbourne            FL 
 3783 Amy E. Koppmann                48    F#1348   103/368  F45-49     56:47 11:26     55:38 11:12  Grand Island         NY 
 3784 Linda E. Gerbec                74    F#1349     3/48   F70-74     56:47 11:26     55:38 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3785 Madeline Wasner                19    F#1350   137/382  F15-19     56:47 11:26     47:21  9:32  East Aurora          NY 
 3786 Evan M. O'Connor               18    M#2436   272/392  M15-19     56:48 11:26     49:28  9:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3787 Nolan Hale                     27    M#2437   258/471  M25-29     56:48 11:26     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3788 Danielle Gaylord               38    F#1351   156/529  F35-39     56:48 11:26     50:22 10:08  Reston               VA 
 3789 Erika Frisbie                  49    F#1352   104/368  F45-49     56:48 11:26     48:20  9:44  Grand Island         NY 
 3790 Emily Senay                    28    F#1353   184/590  F25-29     56:48 11:26     55:30 11:10  East Amherst         NY 
 3791 Kelsey Ryan                    30    F#1354   211/668  F30-34     56:48 11:26     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3792 Trish J. Miranda               54    F#1355    73/326  F50-54     56:49 11:26     49:03  9:53  East Amherst         NY 
 3793 Brock Prizel                   26    M#2438   259/471  M25-29     56:49 11:26     49:04  9:53  Chicago              IL 
 3794 Keith Carlson                  35    M#2439   270/525  M35-39     56:49 11:26     52:54 10:39  Hamburg              NY 
 3795 Becca Zabel                    28    F#1356   185/590  F25-29     56:49 11:26     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3796 Meghan M. Moyer                33    F#1357   212/668  F30-34     56:49 11:26     53:53 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3797 Brodie Loftus                  38    M#2440   271/525  M35-39     56:50 11:26     50:43 10:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3798 Fouad Raad                     34    M#2441   307/555  M30-34     56:50 11:26     47:45  9:37  Getzville            NY 
 3799 Keith Mesmer                   46    M#2442   186/371  M45-49     56:50 11:26     51:00 10:16  Peninsula            OH 
 3800 Wister Walcott                 56    M#2443   166/309  M55-59     56:50 11:26     56:11 11:19  San Francisco        CA 
 3801 Arianna Wagar                  25    F#1358   186/590  F25-29     56:50 11:26     49:28  9:57  East Amherst         NY 
 3802 Dominic T. Buttino             26    M#2444   260/471  M25-29     56:50 11:26     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3803 Joshua Ogle                    33    M#2445   308/555  M30-34     56:51 11:27     50:56 10:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 3804 Walter Wasner                  52    M#2446   179/368  M50-54     56:51 11:27     47:23  9:32  East Aurora          NY 
 3805 Gretchen Carney                64    F#1359    33/186  F60-64     56:51 11:27     51:50 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 3806 John L. Hannon                 66    M#2447    64/195  M65-69     56:51 11:27     56:51 11:27  Amherst              NY 
 3807 Bryan D. Schaefer              57    M#2448   167/309  M55-59     56:51 11:27     49:17  9:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 3808 Martha Prinzbach               59    F#1360    56/273  F55-59     56:52 11:27     53:14 10:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3809 David W. Knorz                 57    M#2449   168/309  M55-59     56:52 11:27     49:18  9:55  Clarence             NY 
 3810 John P. Hurley                 68    M#2450    65/195  M65-69     56:53 11:27     56:53 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3811 Jeffrey R. Goris               62    M#2451   104/278  M60-64     56:53 11:27     47:53  9:38  Grand Island         NY 
 3812 Mairéad Farinacci              26    F#1361   187/590  F25-29     56:53 11:27     52:48 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3813 Hayden A. Pecoraro             22    M#2452   232/417  M20-24     56:53 11:27     47:47  9:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3814 John Purcell                   17    M#2453   273/392  M15-19     56:53 11:27     54:37 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3815 Bonnie McMichael               57    F#1362    57/273  F55-59     56:53 11:27     48:22  9:44  East Amherst         NY 
 3816 Katie Purcell                  15    F#1363   138/382  F15-19     56:54 11:27     54:37 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3817 Jack M. Golden                 16    M#2454   274/392  M15-19     56:54 11:27     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3818 Rachael Vella-Garrido          47    F#1364   105/368  F45-49     56:54 11:27     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3819 Emily Hickey                   33    F#1365   213/668  F30-34     56:54 11:27     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3820 Holly Allard                   47    F#1366   106/368  F45-49     56:55 11:27     55:33 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3821 Annya Suman                    31    F#1367   214/668  F30-34     56:55 11:27     56:39 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3822 Fiora Mercado                  17    F#1368   139/382  F15-19     56:56 11:27     50:20 10:08  Clarence             NY 
 3823 Nelcilia Harling               47    F#1369   107/368  F45-49     56:56 11:28     56:45 11:25  Eden                 NY 
 3824 David J. Ettestad              68    M#2455    66/195  M65-69     56:56 11:28     43:27  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3825 Clark D. Janson                26    M#2456   261/471  M25-29     56:56 11:28     49:30  9:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 3826 Briana L. Janson               28    F#1370   188/590  F25-29     56:56 11:28     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3827 James Catlin                   30    M#2457   309/555  M30-34     56:57 11:28     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3828 Tim Ward                       40    M#2458   263/506  M40-44     56:57 11:28     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3829 Nora Slonim                    24    F#1371   133/445  F20-24     56:57 11:28     55:01 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3830 Joanne Ryan                    57    F#1372    58/273  F55-59     56:57 11:28     53:42 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3831 Carden L. Vega                 14    M#2459    99/233  M10-14     56:57 11:28     46:37  9:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 3832 Joseph P. Griffin              57    M#2460   169/309  M55-59     56:57 11:28     49:06  9:53  West Seneca          NY 
 3833 Kelly M. Walsh                 32    F#1373   215/668  F30-34     56:58 11:28     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3834 Keith Mambretti                42    M#2461   264/506  M40-44     56:58 11:28     53:44 10:49  Brooklyn             NY 
 3835 Ethan H. Schmidt               16    M#2462   275/392  M15-19     56:58 11:28     55:20 11:08  Getzville            NY 
 3836 Jim Rudser                     58    M#2463   170/309  M55-59     56:58 11:28     50:26 10:09  East Boston          MA 
 3837 Hannah S. Liss                 12    F#1374    68/218  F10-14     56:58 11:28     47:50  9:38  Akron                NY 
 3838 Wayne K. Coverley              65    M#2464    67/195  M65-69     56:59 11:28     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3839 James Groff                    36    M#2465   272/525  M35-39     56:59 11:28     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3840 Elizabeth A. Vogl              58    F#1375    59/273  F55-59     56:59 11:28     49:20  9:56  Lancaster            NY 
 3841 Stephanie L. Barney            36    F#1376   157/529  F35-39     57:00 11:28     49:42 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3842 Scott Knight                   58    M#2466   171/309  M55-59     57:00 11:28     50:42 10:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 3843 Michael J. Schmidt             47    M#2467   187/371  M45-49     57:00 11:28     52:47 10:37  East Amherst         NY 
 3844 Samantha Stone                 36    F#1377   158/529  F35-39     57:01 11:29     48:08  9:41  Williamsville        NY 
 3845 Marty Jay                      70    M#2468    30/108  M70-74     57:01 11:29     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3846 Heather Johnston               28    F#1378   189/590  F25-29     57:01 11:29     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3847 Jonathan Willcox               35    M#2469   273/525  M35-39     57:01 11:29     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3848 Heidi House                    17    F#1379   140/382  F15-19     57:01 11:29     55:26 11:09  Sanborn              NY 
 3849 Taylor Stone                   29    F#1380   190/590  F25-29     57:01 11:29     48:07  9:41  Burlington           VT 
 3850 Christopher Rakoczy            35    M#2470   274/525  M35-39     57:02 11:29     49:29  9:58  Clarence             NY 
 3851 Sam Atkinson                   15    M#2471   276/392  M15-19     57:02 11:29     46:41  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3852 Kalee Schreiber                24    F#1381   134/445  F20-24     57:02 11:29     52:03 10:29  Boston               NY 
 3853 Marilee Cosgrove               39    F#1382   159/529  F35-39     57:03 11:29     52:11 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 3854 Karen Morrison                 43    F#1383   189/526  F40-44     57:03 11:29     52:12 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 3855 Karen Broderick                52    F#1384    74/326  F50-54     57:03 11:29     48:06  9:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 3856 Julie Garra                    44    F#1385   190/526  F40-44     57:04 11:29     53:39 10:48  Getzville            NY 
 3857 Lindsay Tobin                  45    F#1386   108/368  F45-49     57:04 11:29     53:40 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3858 Cilla Wagner                   23    F#1387   135/445  F20-24     57:04 11:29     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3859 Miles Calos                    13    M#2472   100/233  M10-14     57:06 11:30     47:36  9:35  Williamsville        NY 
 3860 Susan Piccillo                 55    F#1388    60/273  F55-59     57:06 11:30     45:25  9:08  Hamburg              NY 
 3861 Matthew Mandiak                42    M#2473   265/506  M40-44     57:06 11:30     50:45 10:13  East Syracuse        NY 
 3862 Alexandra Colucci              23    F#1389   136/445  F20-24     57:07 11:30     53:01 10:40  Depew                NY 
 3863 Neil A. McLaughlin             42    M#2474   266/506  M40-44     57:07 11:30     48:47  9:49  Newport              RI 
 3864 Jennifer M. Moore              26    F#1390   191/590  F25-29     57:07 11:30     50:50 10:14  Lockport             NY 
 3865 Jill F. Conway                 60    F#1391    34/186  F60-64     57:07 11:30     50:56 10:15  Clarence             NY 
 3866 Katlin Griffin                 29    F#1392   192/590  F25-29     57:08 11:30     46:26  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3867 Ellis R. Cortez                34    M#2475   310/555  M30-34     57:08 11:30     55:13 11:07  Charlottesville      VA 
 3868 Nora K. Cortez                 36    F#1393   160/529  F35-39     57:08 11:30     55:15 11:07  Charlottesville      VA 
 3869 Colleen Sullivan               42    F#1394   191/526  F40-44     57:09 11:30     55:46 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3870 Julie T. Greene                52    F#1395    75/326  F50-54     57:09 11:30     57:09 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3871 Cutler S. Greene               48    M#2476   188/371  M45-49     57:09 11:30     57:09 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3872 Patrick L. Orsini              25    M#2477   262/471  M25-29     57:09 11:30     49:02  9:52  East Amherst         NY 
 3873 Lauren Reinhart                19    F#1396   141/382  F15-19     57:09 11:30     50:58 10:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 3874 Summer Graupe                  10    F#1397    69/218  F10-14     57:10 11:30     52:42 10:36  Cincinnati           OH 
 3875 Lizzy Wagner                   32    F#1398   216/668  F30-34     57:10 11:30     49:58 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3876 Connor McLaughlin              23    M#2478   233/417  M20-24     57:11 11:31     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3877 Bob Roeder                     54    M#2479   180/368  M50-54     57:11 11:31     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3878 Rachel Tuyn                    52    F#1399    76/326  F50-54     57:12 11:31     57:12 11:31  Dillon               CO 
 3879 Sarah A. Wack                  22    F#1400   137/445  F20-24     57:12 11:31     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3880 Meara C. Murphy                22    F#1401   138/445  F20-24     57:12 11:31     51:22 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3881 Cole Ronan                     21    M#2480   234/417  M20-24     57:12 11:31     49:48 10:02  East Amherst         NY 
 3882 Paige Denman                   19    F#1402   142/382  F15-19     57:12 11:31     51:01 10:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 3883 Jeffrey M. Rutowski            53    M#2481   181/368  M50-54     57:13 11:31     46:30  9:22  Bowmansville         NY 
 3884 Jennifer Kopp                  43    F#1403   192/526  F40-44     57:13 11:31     52:30 10:34  Newfane              NY 
 3885 Steven Sfeir                   36    M#2482   275/525  M35-39     57:13 11:31     49:02  9:52  Spring               TX 
 3886 Robin Sanecki                  45    F#1404   109/368  F45-49     57:13 11:31     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3887 Kelly Dunn                     32    F#1405   217/668  F30-34     57:13 11:31     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3888 Matthew Kumro                  38    M#2483   276/525  M35-39     57:13 11:31     55:16 11:08  East Aurora          NY 
 3889 Mark Kumro                     66    M#2484    68/195  M65-69     57:13 11:31     55:16 11:08  East Aurora          NY 
 3890 Cort Luciano                   10    M#2485   101/233  M10-14     57:14 11:31     52:45 10:37  Rye                  NY 
 3891 Margaret Graupe                38    F#1406   161/529  F35-39     57:14 11:31     52:46 10:37  Cincinnati           OH 
 3892 Brett Moffitt                  35    M#2486   277/525  M35-39     57:14 11:31     46:55  9:27  Kenmore              NY 
 3893 Meghan Sullivan                34    F#1407   218/668  F30-34     57:14 11:31     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3894 Miranda Kraus                  44    F#1408   193/526  F40-44     57:14 11:31     54:25 10:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 3895 Erin E. Baker                  28    F#1409   193/590  F25-29     57:14 11:31     51:17 10:19  Baltimore            MD 
 3896 Andrew Sinclair                38    M#2487   278/525  M35-39     57:15 11:31     44:29  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3897 Akash Parashar                 48    M#2488   189/371  M45-49     57:15 11:31     52:07 10:30  Amherst              NY 
 3898 Samuel White                   25    M#2489   263/471  M25-29     57:15 11:31     52:06 10:29  Middleport           NY 
 3899 Brett Bischof                  26    M#2490   264/471  M25-29     57:15 11:31     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3900 Andrew Boccio                  26    M#2491   265/471  M25-29     57:15 11:31     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3901 Marioly Ambrose                40    F#1410   194/526  F40-44     57:15 11:31     53:52 10:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3902 Elizabeth Easter               26    F#1411   194/590  F25-29     57:15 11:31     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3903 Cameron A. Kowalczewski        21    M#2492   235/417  M20-24     57:16 11:32     49:45 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 3904 Stacey Lutman                  40    F#1412   195/526  F40-44     57:16 11:32     51:00 10:16  West Seneca          NY 
 3905 Deborah McGowan                62    F#1413    35/186  F60-64     57:16 11:32     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3906 Kathryn Ennis                  27    F#1414   195/590  F25-29     57:16 11:32     57:16 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3907 Lesley R. Haak                 43    F#1415   196/526  F40-44     57:16 11:32     53:51 10:50  Lockport             NY 
 3908 Kyle Kuhbs                     13    M#2493   102/233  M10-14     57:17 11:32     46:37  9:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3909 Thomas S. Youngman             41    M#2494   267/506  M40-44     57:17 11:32     50:48 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3910 Jackie Ennis                   55    F#1416    61/273  F55-59     57:17 11:32     57:17 11:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 3911 Denise G. Reilly               66    F#1417    12/95   F65-69     57:17 11:32     51:55 10:27  Mc Lean              VA 
 3912 James S. Ennis                 60    M#2495   105/278  M60-64     57:17 11:32     57:17 11:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 3913 Anthony Rittling               16    M#2496   277/392  M15-19     57:17 11:32     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3914 Kory E. Anderson               41    F#1418   197/526  F40-44     57:17 11:32     51:06 10:17  Lincoln              VT 
 3915 Jennelle Tucker                36    F#1419   162/529  F35-39     57:17 11:32     50:03 10:04  Hamburg              NY 
 3916 Leah Janikowski                28    F#1420   196/590  F25-29     57:17 11:32     54:52 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3917 Ian Suchan                     32    M#2497   311/555  M30-34     57:17 11:32     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3918 Sasha Bailey                   33    F#1421   219/668  F30-34     57:17 11:32     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3919 Steven Cardarella              43    M#2498   268/506  M40-44     57:18 11:32     50:48 10:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 3920 Trevor J. Galas                15    M#2499   278/392  M15-19     57:18 11:32     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3921 Sean M. Kader                  37    M#2500   279/525  M35-39     57:18 11:32     44:33  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3922 Thomas J. Roty                 16    M#2501   279/392  M15-19     57:18 11:32     51:59 10:28  Amherst              NY 
 3923 Shelina Overstreet             26    F#1422   197/590  F25-29     57:18 11:32     53:13 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3924 Steve L. Coulton               37    M#2502   280/525  M35-39     57:18 11:32     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3925 Mashaun Jimerson               36    F#1423   163/529  F35-39     57:18 11:32     50:45 10:13  Lawtons              NY 
 3926 Pat Fogarty                    35    M#2503   281/525  M35-39     57:19 11:32     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3927 David Parker                   49    M#2504   190/371  M45-49     57:19 11:32     47:30  9:34  East Otto            NY 
 3928 John P. Osberg                 31    M#2505   312/555  M30-34     57:19 11:32     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3929 Robert Maulucci                53    M#2506   182/368  M50-54     57:19 11:32     51:09 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3930 Susan Maulucci                 53    F#1424    77/326  F50-54     57:19 11:32     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3931 Rachel E. Smith                48    F#1425   110/368  F45-49     57:20 11:32     52:30 10:34  Lockport             NY 
 3932 Paul Griebner                  67    M#2507    69/195  M65-69     57:20 11:32     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3933 Alexander J. Stoj              22    M#2508   236/417  M20-24     57:20 11:32     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3934 Ashley Brawn                   22    F#1426   139/445  F20-24     57:20 11:32     49:46 10:01  Amherst              NY 
 3935 Julia E. Vail                  23    F#1427   140/445  F20-24     57:20 11:32     45:15  9:07  Hamburg              NY 
 3936 Matt Knodel                    42    M#2509   269/506  M40-44     57:21 11:33     49:42 10:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 3937 Emma Kmicinski                 24    F#1428   141/445  F20-24     57:21 11:33     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3938 Aaron R. Sieczkarek            33    M#2510   313/555  M30-34     57:21 11:33     48:51  9:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 3939 Stephanie L. Alexin            31    F#1429   220/668  F30-34     57:21 11:33     48:50  9:50  Washington           DC 
 3940 Sarah Fujiuchi                 41    F#1430   198/526  F40-44     57:21 11:33     56:06 11:18  Kenmore              NY 
 3941 Anna E. Bailey                 35    F#1431   164/529  F35-39     57:21 11:33     50:53 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3942 Wolf Wackeroth                 58    M#2511   172/309  M55-59     57:21 11:33     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3943 Meghan L. Domroes              21    F#1432   142/445  F20-24     57:22 11:33     54:07 10:54  Rochester            NY 
 3944 Mary Ganey                     58    F#1433    62/273  F55-59     57:22 11:33     52:02 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3945 Bruce Naughton                 69    M#2512    70/195  M65-69     57:22 11:33     52:02 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3946 Mo Hourihane                   58    M#2513   173/309  M55-59     57:22 11:33     52:02 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3947 Patrick Byrne                  28    M#2514   266/471  M25-29     57:22 11:33     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3948 Daniel Spritzer                31    M#2515   314/555  M30-34     57:22 11:33     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3949 Max Reis                       31    M#2516   315/555  M30-34     57:22 11:33     52:02 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3950 Brandon Simonson               22    M#2517   237/417  M20-24     57:22 11:33     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3951 Chloe S. Dean                  26    F#1434   198/590  F25-29     57:22 11:33     49:31  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3952 Diana Stone                    19    F#1435   143/382  F15-19     57:22 11:33     53:43 10:49  East Amherst         NY 
 3953 Kate Giansante                 37    F#1436   165/529  F35-39     57:23 11:33     53:27 10:45  Lancaster            NY 
 3954 Jeffrey Cwierley               40    M#2518   270/506  M40-44     57:23 11:33     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3955 Mark Giansante                 66    M#2519    71/195  M65-69     57:23 11:33     53:27 10:45  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3956 Joshua Vizzi                   19    M#2520   280/392  M15-19     57:23 11:33     48:53  9:50  Grand Island         NY 
 3957 Kristopher Haisch              33    M#2521   316/555  M30-34     57:23 11:33     48:01  9:40  Lancaster            NY 
 3958 Chris Hylkema                  50    M#2522   183/368  M50-54     57:23 11:33     44:42  9:00  Lockport             NY 
 3959 Elizabeth Luciano              41    F#1437   199/526  F40-44     57:24 11:33     52:55 10:39  Rye                  NY 
 3960 John Simmons                   49    M#2523   191/371  M45-49     57:24 11:33     54:06 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3961 Hope Simmons                   18    F#1438   144/382  F15-19     57:24 11:33     54:06 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3962 Charlotte Garber               18    F#1439   145/382  F15-19     57:24 11:33     48:54  9:51  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3963 Robert W. Gower                71    M#2524    31/108  M70-74     57:24 11:33     55:02 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3964 Chas Gordner                   38    M#2525   282/525  M35-39     57:25 11:33     51:58 10:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3965 Jason Brooks                   43    M#2526   271/506  M40-44     57:25 11:33     47:33  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 3966 Scott M. Donovan               62    M#2527   106/278  M60-64     57:27 11:34     55:39 11:12  Wilson               NY 
 3967 Chris Ennis                     9    M#2528    11/50   M01-09     57:27 11:34     52:08 10:30  Lake View            NY 
 3968 Joy MacNeil                    46    F#1440   111/368  F45-49     57:27 11:34     52:08 10:30  Lake View            NY 
 3969 Nancy Rehak                    56    F#1441    63/273  F55-59     57:27 11:34     51:36 10:23  East Amherst         NY 
 3970 Colleen Krone                  37    F#1442   166/529  F35-39     57:28 11:34     57:09 11:30  Wakeman              OH 
 3971 Rebecca Domanowski             57    F#1443    64/273  F55-59     57:29 11:34     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3972 Laurie Carpenter               58    F#1444    65/273  F55-59     57:29 11:34     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3973 Aaron Weisbrot                 66    M#2529    72/195  M65-69     57:29 11:34     54:24 10:57  Williamsville        NY 
 3974 Susan London                   52    F#1445    78/326  F50-54     57:29 11:34     53:12 10:43  Wilson               NY 
 3975 Julian Weskamp                 15    M#2530   281/392  M15-19     57:29 11:34     52:39 10:36  Kenmore              NY 
 3976 Amanda Cryan                   44    F#1446   200/526  F40-44     57:29 11:34     47:54  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3977 Tina Prestigiacomo             26    F#1447   199/590  F25-29     57:29 11:34     56:07 11:18  Rochester            NY 
 3978 Christopher Eisenmann          45    M#2531   192/371  M45-49     57:30 11:34     50:20 10:08  Hamburg              NY 
 3979 Michael G. Allen               52    M#2532   184/368  M50-54     57:30 11:34     50:20 10:08  Hamburg              NY 
 3980 Scott Literman                 32    M#2533   317/555  M30-34     57:31 11:35     46:01  9:16  Utica                MI 
 3981 John Marszalkowski             25    M#2534   267/471  M25-29     57:31 11:35     54:44 11:01  Denver               CO 
 3982 Kelly Pezzimenti               38    F#1448   167/529  F35-39     57:31 11:35     53:17 10:44  Grand Island         NY 
 3983 Alexander Klee                 20    M#2535   238/417  M20-24     57:32 11:35     47:16  9:31  Amherst              NY 
 3984 Julie T. Fiume                 36    F#1449   168/529  F35-39     57:32 11:35     52:19 10:32  Elma                 NY 
 3985 Timothy Janikowski             65    M#2536    73/195  M65-69     57:32 11:35     55:08 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3986 Gentry Brown                   28    F#1450   200/590  F25-29     57:32 11:35     50:29 10:10  Nashville            TN 
 3987 Anthony Paladino               29    M#2537   268/471  M25-29     57:32 11:35     50:30 10:10  Nashville            TN 
 3988 Nicholas Adams                 16    M#2538   282/392  M15-19     57:33 11:35     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3989 Keegan C. Schrameck            12    M#2539   103/233  M10-14     57:33 11:35     48:47  9:49  Lebanon              OH 
 3990 Emmy E. Diina                  10    F#1451    70/218  F10-14     57:34 11:35     57:34 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3991 Brian Gucwa                    41    M#2540   272/506  M40-44     57:34 11:35     47:28  9:33  Amherst              NY 
 3992 Dilara Sancar                  24    F#1452   143/445  F20-24     57:34 11:35     56:33 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3993 Alex Smith                     31    F#1453   221/668  F30-34     57:34 11:35     56:01 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3994 Connor O. Beaudet              27    M#2541   269/471  M25-29     57:35 11:35     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3995 Justin Chatelle                26    M#2542   270/471  M25-29     57:35 11:36     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3996 Gary Gray                      65    M#2543    74/195  M65-69     57:36 11:36     50:43 10:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 3997 Frank Cerny                    76    M#2544     6/33   M75-79     57:36 11:36     56:41 11:25  East Aurora          NY 
 3998 Rocco N. Diina                 44    M#2545   273/506  M40-44     57:36 11:36     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3999 Rocco S. Diina                 12    M#2546   104/233  M10-14     57:37 11:36     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4000 Christina Tretter              42    F#1454   201/526  F40-44     57:37 11:36     51:58 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4001 Kristena Wozniak               38    F#1455   169/529  F35-39     57:38 11:36     57:38 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4002 Tanner Koza                    29    M#2547   271/471  M25-29     57:38 11:36     57:38 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4003 Pauline Rybarczyk              62    F#1456    36/186  F60-64     57:38 11:36     52:31 10:34  Amherst              NY 
 4004 Jacqueline Hardt               37    F#1457   170/529  F35-39     57:38 11:36     51:36 10:23  Hamburg              NY 
 4005 Alanna M. Rook                 30    F#1458   222/668  F30-34     57:38 11:36     51:22 10:20  Lockport             NY 
 4006 Jason J. Florian               41    M#2548   274/506  M40-44     57:39 11:36     47:14  9:31  Lancaster            NY 
 4007 Ryan M. McMullen               38    M#2549   283/525  M35-39     57:40 11:36     44:54  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4008 Gene Baran                     71    M#2550    32/108  M70-74     57:40 11:36     57:32 11:35  Lancaster            NY 
 4009 Michael E. Krayenvenger        63    M#2551   107/278  M60-64     57:40 11:36     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4010 Dellene Groff                  55    F#1459    66/273  F55-59     57:40 11:36     56:09 11:18  Holland              NY 
 4011 Melissa C. Kirisits            38    F#1460   171/529  F35-39     57:40 11:37     52:58 10:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 4012 Patrick J. Dalton Jr           39    M#2552   284/525  M35-39     57:41 11:37     54:14 10:55  West Seneca          NY 
 4013 Bryce Molnar                   24    M#2553   239/417  M20-24     57:41 11:37     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4014 Liam Dalton                     9    M#2554    12/50   M01-09     57:41 11:37     54:15 10:55  West Seneca          NY 
 4015 Mark S. Lavner                 66    M#2555    75/195  M65-69     57:42 11:37     52:34 10:35  Fairport             NY 
 4016 Stacy Clark                    50    F#1461    79/326  F50-54     57:42 11:37     51:25 10:21  Chicago              IL 
 4017 Halli Lavner                   63    F#1462    37/186  F60-64     57:42 11:37     52:33 10:35  South Wales          NY 
 4018 Bob Dobmeier                   32    M#2556   318/555  M30-34     57:42 11:37     50:20 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4019 Miki Kim                       44    F#1463   202/526  F40-44     57:42 11:37     55:56 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4020 Shawn Byrns                    31    M#2557   319/555  M30-34     57:43 11:37     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4021 Michael Bauer                  38    M#2558   285/525  M35-39     57:43 11:37     54:22 10:57  Angola               NY 
 4022 Sheila Eberhard                55    F#1464    67/273  F55-59     57:43 11:37     51:47 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4023 Michael Uba                    28    M#2559   272/471  M25-29     57:43 11:37     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4024 Jennifer A. Heiler             51    F#1465    80/326  F50-54     57:44 11:37     55:00 11:04  Lancaster            NY 
 4025 Marty Zagora                    7    M#2560    13/50   M01-09     57:44 11:37     53:38 10:48  Saint Louis          MO 
 4026 Curt Wenner                    63    M#2561   108/278  M60-64     57:44 11:37     51:47 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4027 Deschana Washington            28    F#1466   201/590  F25-29     57:45 11:38     53:27 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4028 David A. Sellan                47    M#2562   193/371  M45-49     57:45 11:38     55:51 11:15  Elma                 NY 
 4029 Mary Sellan                    43    F#1467   203/526  F40-44     57:45 11:38     55:53 11:15  Elma                 NY 
 4030 Paula Leszak                   63    F#1468    38/186  F60-64     57:46 11:38     57:20 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4031 Hollis Habermehl               68    F#1469    13/95   F65-69     57:48 11:38     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4032 Elsa K. Becker                 16    F#1470   146/382  F15-19     57:48 11:38     53:23 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4033 Cassie G. Kurtzhalts           14    F#1471    71/218  F10-14     57:48 11:38     51:10 10:18  Grand Island         NY 
 4034 John Sisti                     50    M#2563   185/368  M50-54     57:48 11:38     49:25  9:57  Lancaster            NY 
 4035 Michael Morin                  50    M#2564   186/368  M50-54     57:48 11:38     49:26  9:57  Lancaster            NY 
 4036 Charlotte C. Tower             14    F#1472    72/218  F10-14     57:48 11:38     51:10 10:18  Grand Island         NY 
 4037 Linda Kohnen                   57    F#1473    68/273  F55-59     57:49 11:38     51:57 10:28  Charlotte            NC 
 4038 Carolyn Dellaneve              59    F#1474    69/273  F55-59     57:49 11:38     48:39  9:48  Hamburg              NY 
 4039 Ellen Gwitt                    12    F#1475    73/218  F10-14     57:50 11:38     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4040 Matthew Brehm                  33    M#2565   320/555  M30-34     57:50 11:39     48:02  9:40  Colden               NY 
 4041 Jennifer Kirk                  56    F#1476    70/273  F55-59     57:50 11:39     48:33  9:46  Chicago              IL 
 4042 Ana G. Bellanti                19    F#1477   147/382  F15-19     57:50 11:39     49:48 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4043 Cailin Huebsch                 30    F#1478   223/668  F30-34     57:51 11:39     48:02  9:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 4044 Anne C. Riley                  66    F#1479    14/95   F65-69     57:51 11:39     51:48 10:26  Fairport             NY 
 4045 Kim Connors                    64    F#1480    39/186  F60-64     57:51 11:39     56:51 11:27  Lancaster            NY 
 4046 Christopher M. Welt            37    M#2566   286/525  M35-39     57:51 11:39     47:45  9:37  Depew                NY 
 4047 Clement Dousteyssier           34    M#2567   321/555  M30-34     57:51 11:39     49:37  9:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 4048 Maryalice M. Skutnik           19    F#1481   148/382  F15-19     57:52 11:39     47:14  9:30  East Aurora          NY 
 4049 Kieran J. Brownell             10    M#2568   105/233  M10-14     57:53 11:39     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4050 Brandon J. Brownell            38    M#2569   287/525  M35-39     57:53 11:39     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4051 John White                     55    M#2570   174/309  M55-59     57:53 11:39     52:13 10:31  Leander              TX 
 4052 Terri Bellanca                 62    F#1482    40/186  F60-64     57:54 11:39     52:03 10:29  Grand Island         NY 
 4053 Benjamin Zahradnik             38    M#2571   288/525  M35-39     57:54 11:39     45:47  9:13  Youngstown           NY 
 4054 Kelsey Mitri                   31    F#1483   224/668  F30-34     57:54 11:39     50:29 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 4055 Craig Higgins                  34    M#2572   322/555  M30-34     57:54 11:39     50:30 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 4056 Amanda Burns                   29    F#1484   202/590  F25-29     57:55 11:39     52:54 10:39  Chicago              IL 
 4057 Michael Dlugosz                38    M#2573   289/525  M35-39     57:55 11:39     52:09 10:30  East Amherst         NY 
 4058 Dave J. Cushman                32    M#2574   323/555  M30-34     57:55 11:39     54:02 10:53  Henrietta            NY 
 4059 Derek M. Aube-Marchant         42    M#2575   275/506  M40-44     57:55 11:39     52:09 10:30  Getzville            NY 
 4060 Kelsey Pratt                   28    F#1485   203/590  F25-29     57:56 11:40     54:03 10:53  Henrietta            NY 
 4061 Kate Mayhook                   44    F#1486   204/526  F40-44     57:56 11:40     57:25 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4062 Olivia Giancarlo               17    F#1487   149/382  F15-19     57:56 11:40     51:35 10:23  Lancaster            NY 
 4063 Ulgen Kilic                    27    M#2576   273/471  M25-29     57:56 11:40     45:22  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4064 Gary Hackbush                  55    M#2577   175/309  M55-59     57:57 11:40     53:41 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4065 James Szakacs                  60    M#2578   109/278  M60-64     57:58 11:40     53:46 10:49  Grand Island         NY 
 4066 Judy Hagan                     72    F#1488     4/48   F70-74     57:58 11:40     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4067 Julie Ruszala                  45    F#1489   112/368  F45-49     57:59 11:40     56:35 11:23  Depew                NY 
 4068 Courtney Bauer                 32    F#1490   225/668  F30-34     57:59 11:40     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4069 John Peterson                  59    M#2579   176/309  M55-59     57:59 11:40     52:27 10:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4070 Shannon King                   37    F#1491   172/529  F35-39     57:59 11:40     48:45  9:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 4071 Tucker Schnaars                25    M#2580   274/471  M25-29     58:00 11:40     50:20 10:08  New York             NY 
 4072 David A. Serure                58    M#2581   177/309  M55-59     58:00 11:40     57:27 11:34  Dix Hills            NY 
 4073 Joseph Nagro                   41    M#2582   276/506  M40-44     58:00 11:41     47:17  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4074 Benjamin K. Trotter            15    M#2583   283/392  M15-19     58:01 11:41     55:27 11:10  Newfane              NY 
 4075 Stephen Ruhlmann               38    M#2584   290/525  M35-39     58:01 11:41     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4076 Darrin Harzewski               40    M#2585   277/506  M40-44     58:01 11:41     47:09  9:30  Lancaster            NY 
 4077 Tyler Wilkinson                18    M#2586   284/392  M15-19     58:02 11:41     55:18 11:08  Elma                 NY 
 4078 Bret Bortner                   52    M#2587   187/368  M50-54     58:02 11:41     56:34 11:23  Towson               MD 
 4079 Andrew Linneman                33    M#2588   324/555  M30-34     58:03 11:41     50:19 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4080 Kyle Hoffman                   36    M#2589   291/525  M35-39     58:03 11:41     55:39 11:12  Milwaukee            WI 
 4081 Bradley Bogdan                 34    M#2590   325/555  M30-34     58:03 11:41     55:14 11:07  Bethlehem            PA 
 4082 Alyson Brokaw                  33    F#1492   226/668  F30-34     58:03 11:41     55:14 11:07  Bryan                TX 
 4083 Vincent T. Vanderlip           52    M#2591   188/368  M50-54     58:04 11:41     57:15 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4084 Casey Renaud                   26    F#1493   204/590  F25-29     58:04 11:41     56:50 11:26  Depew                NY 
 4085 Jill Greinert                  30    F#1494   227/668  F30-34     58:04 11:41     49:54 10:03  Grand Island         NY 
 4086 Bernice Kuca                   64    F#1495    41/186  F60-64     58:04 11:41     55:57 11:16  Natick               MA 
 4087 Zack P. Walker                 17    M#2592   285/392  M15-19     58:04 11:41     51:45 10:25  Middleport           NY 
 4088 Daniel J. Mills                33    M#2593   326/555  M30-34     58:05 11:41     51:38 10:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4089 Calvin Rice                    37    M#2594   292/525  M35-39     58:05 11:41     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4090 Courtney Jarka                 29    F#1496   205/590  F25-29     58:05 11:41     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4091 Kyle P. Folga                  16    M#2595   286/392  M15-19     58:07 11:42     48:51  9:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 4092 Jessica Hafer                  31    F#1497   228/668  F30-34     58:07 11:42     53:40 10:48  Webster              NY 
 4093 Anthony Provenzano             27    M#2596   275/471  M25-29     58:07 11:42     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4094 Justine Irish                  30    F#1498   229/668  F30-34     58:07 11:42     49:02  9:52  Depew                NY 
 4095 Jeff Mahon                     43    M#2597   278/506  M40-44     58:08 11:42     51:14 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 4096 Carolyn Clauss                 36    F#1499   173/529  F35-39     58:08 11:42     55:40 11:12  Catonsville          MD 
 4097 Anna Reif                      17    F#1500   150/382  F15-19     58:08 11:42     56:00 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 4098 Andre Simmons                  23    M#2598   240/417  M20-24     58:09 11:42     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4099 Madelyn Zydel                  22    F#1501   144/445  F20-24     58:09 11:42     52:10 10:30  Elma                 NY 
 4100 Michael D. Baehre              64    M#2599   110/278  M60-64     58:09 11:42     52:27 10:33  Ithaca               NY 
 4101 Michaela Hillengass            48    F#1502   113/368  F45-49     58:10 11:42     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4102 Tyler Buyea                    20    M#2600   241/417  M20-24     58:10 11:42     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4103 Fredrick Harris                66    M#2601    76/195  M65-69     58:10 11:42     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4104 Jamie Ricotta                  19    F#1503   151/382  F15-19     58:10 11:43     49:04  9:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 4105 Mark S. Horowitz               70    M#2602    33/108  M70-74     58:10 11:43     46:35  9:23  Akron                NY 
 4106 Ronald Folga                   52    M#2603   189/368  M50-54     58:11 11:43     48:56  9:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 4107 Paul Steinmetz                 34    M#2604   327/555  M30-34     58:12 11:43     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4108 Laura Emerling                 32    F#1504   230/668  F30-34     58:12 11:43     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4109 Thomas Kraus                   42    M#2605   279/506  M40-44     58:12 11:43     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4110 William Guinane                11    M#2606   106/233  M10-14     58:12 11:43     46:12  9:18  Moseley              VA 
 4111 Jeanne Kraus                   40    F#1505   205/526  F40-44     58:13 11:43     55:41 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4112 Neil Gaffin                    46    M#2607   194/371  M45-49     58:13 11:43     51:21 10:20  Orlando              FL 
 4113 Spencer Remington              23    M#2608   242/417  M20-24     58:14 11:43     54:04 10:53  Attica               NY 
 4114 Kenneth W. Wolf                58    M#2609   178/309  M55-59     58:14 11:43     58:14 11:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 4115 Collin S. Gehl                 45    M#2610   195/371  M45-49     58:14 11:43     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4116 Tracy M. Rudgers               23    M#2611   243/417  M20-24     58:14 11:43     54:04 10:53  Attica               NY 
 4117 Isabella Kuhl                  24    F#1506   145/445  F20-24     58:15 11:43     54:02 10:53  Brookline            MA 
 4118 Hayley Sullivan                27    F#1507   206/590  F25-29     58:15 11:43     51:14 10:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 4119 Josh Krzanowicz                23    M#2612   244/417  M20-24     58:15 11:43     50:52 10:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 4120 Avery Brach                    12    F#1508    74/218  F10-14     58:16 11:44     56:36 11:24  Kenmore              NY 
 4121 Diana Brach                    48    F#1509   114/368  F45-49     58:16 11:44     56:36 11:24  Kenmore              NY 
 4122 Dave Costello                  62    M#2613   111/278  M60-64     58:16 11:44     52:05 10:29  Williamsville        NY 
 4123 Kendall Brach                  19    F#1510   152/382  F15-19     58:16 11:44     56:36 11:24  Kenmore              NY 
 4124 Michael J. Hoffman             54    M#2614   190/368  M50-54     58:17 11:44     52:32 10:35  Hamburg              NY 
 4125 Nathan B. Reichenberg          14    M#2615   107/233  M10-14     58:17 11:44     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4126 Christopher Perez              38    M#2616   293/525  M35-39     58:18 11:44     54:52 11:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4127 Jeff Ware                      41    M#2617   280/506  M40-44     58:18 11:44     51:20 10:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 4128 Aidan P. Reichenberg           20    M#2618   245/417  M20-24     58:18 11:44     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4129 Talia Cerrato                  13    F#1511    75/218  F10-14     58:18 11:44     57:55 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4130 Alison Panetta                 26    F#1512   207/590  F25-29     58:18 11:44     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4131 Michael Dessoye                30    M#2619   328/555  M30-34     58:18 11:44     53:04 10:41  Alden                NY 
 4132 Dawn Cousens                   43    F#1513   206/526  F40-44     58:19 11:44     51:23 10:21  Turner               ME 
 4133 Ella Myers                     14    F#1514    76/218  F10-14     58:19 11:44     57:57 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4134 Joseph R. Metty                37    M#2620   294/525  M35-39     58:19 11:44     49:58 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4135 Evelyn Desantis                32    F#1515   231/668  F30-34     58:19 11:44     58:03 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4136 Joseph Dagastino               39    M#2621   295/525  M35-39     58:20 11:44     49:00  9:52  Lancaster            NY 
 4137 Frank A. Cuevas                39    M#2622   296/525  M35-39     58:20 11:44     49:00  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 4138 Steven Salcedo                 32    M#2623   329/555  M30-34     58:20 11:44     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4139 Robin Willard                  49    F#1516   115/368  F45-49     58:21 11:45     53:16 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 4140 Leena Gademsky                 58    F#1517    71/273  F55-59     58:21 11:45     49:23  9:57  Hillsborough         NJ 
 4141 Dominic Lovria                 45    M#2624   196/371  M45-49     58:21 11:45     53:14 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 4142 Colleen Missana                42    F#1518   207/526  F40-44     58:22 11:45     53:53 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4143 Nick Hosmer                    32    M#2625   330/555  M30-34     58:22 11:45     50:01 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4144 Charlie Porter                 61    M#2626   112/278  M60-64     58:22 11:45     54:06 10:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4145 Alyssandra Orfano              27    F#1519   208/590  F25-29     58:22 11:45     54:52 11:03  Geneva               NY 
 4146 Larkin De Laria                23    F#1520   146/445  F20-24     58:22 11:45     50:11 10:06  Boston               MA 
 4147 Jonathon Smith                 31    M#2627   331/555  M30-34     58:22 11:45     54:53 11:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4148 Fraaz Khan                     31    M#2628   332/555  M30-34     58:22 11:45     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4149 Cassandra Dillsworth           36    F#1521   174/529  F35-39     58:22 11:45     57:45 11:37  Eden                 NY 
 4150 Elizabeth A. Ruth              27    F#1522   209/590  F25-29     58:23 11:45     54:14 10:55  Hamburg              NY 
 4151 Craig Briggs                   29    M#2629   276/471  M25-29     58:23 11:45     54:14 10:55  Hamburg              NY 
 4152 Laura A. Skrzypczyk            23    F#1523   147/445  F20-24     58:24 11:45     50:04 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4153 Molly Murray                   24    F#1524   148/445  F20-24     58:24 11:45     50:03 10:05  West Seneca          NY 
 4154 Timothy D. Odonnell            46    M#2630   197/371  M45-49     58:24 11:45     57:02 11:29  East Amherst         NY 
 4155 Andrew M. Kruszka              22    M#2631   246/417  M20-24     58:24 11:45     57:03 11:29  Gowanda              NY 
 4156 Rishone Todd                   40    M#2632   281/506  M40-44     58:24 11:45     49:21  9:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4157 Kathleen Q. Urtz               30    F#1525   232/668  F30-34     58:24 11:45     55:33 11:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 4158 Amber M. Sherman               37    F#1526   175/529  F35-39     58:25 11:45     52:44 10:37  Kearny               NJ 
 4159 Erin Caughel                   29    F#1527   210/590  F25-29     58:25 11:46     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4160 Jeremy Weakland                46    M#2633   198/371  M45-49     58:25 11:46     49:25  9:57  Gasport              NY 
 4161 Griffin Imbier-Maher           14    M#2634   108/233  M10-14     58:26 11:46     57:26 11:34  Providence           RI 
 4162 Johanna Stump-Siembor          41    F#1528   208/526  F40-44     58:26 11:46     49:50 10:02  Rochester            NY 
 4163 Oliver Hibbard                 22    M#2635   247/417  M20-24     58:26 11:46     45:49  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4164 Judd Laurie                    47    M#2636   199/371  M45-49     58:26 11:46     55:20 11:08  East Amherst         NY 
 4165 Megan K. Trotter               38    F#1529   176/529  F35-39     58:26 11:46     55:53 11:15  Newfane              NY 
 4166 Jerome Hodges                  50    M#2637   191/368  M50-54     58:26 11:46     52:59 10:40  Kenmore              NY 
 4167 David Szafranski               27    M#2638   277/471  M25-29     58:27 11:46     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4168 Jen Schuetze                   39    F#1530   177/529  F35-39     58:28 11:46     52:57 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4169 Hawk Pereyma                   69    M#2639    77/195  M65-69     58:29 11:46     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4170 Julianna Hill                  25    F#1531   211/590  F25-29     58:29 11:46     53:41 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4171 Stephen Stutzman               20    M#2640   248/417  M20-24     58:29 11:46     51:25 10:21  Chicago              IL 
 4172 Pamela R. Stutzman             48    F#1532   116/368  F45-49     58:29 11:46     51:25 10:21  Chicago              IL 
 4173 Shreyasi Das                   42    F#1533   209/526  F40-44     58:30 11:46     52:49 10:38  La Jolla             CA 
 4174 Gail M. Montgomery             44    F#1534   210/526  F40-44     58:30 11:46     53:31 10:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 4175 Kelly Gravel                   28    F#1535   212/590  F25-29     58:31 11:47     51:09 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4176 Kristen W. Prohaska            23    F#1536   149/445  F20-24     58:31 11:47     49:50 10:02  Lockport             NY 
 4177 Tamerlane Asher                28    M#2641   278/471  M25-29     58:32 11:47     47:55  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4178 Miriam Kreuzer                 45    F#1537   117/368  F45-49     58:32 11:47     52:15 10:31  Greenwich            CT 
 4179 Thomas Bell                    39    M#2642   297/525  M35-39     58:32 11:47     52:03 10:29  Hinsdale             NY 
 4180 Melissa Ayler                  33    F#1538   233/668  F30-34     58:32 11:47     52:35 10:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4181 Marissa L. Gibbons             34    F#1539   234/668  F30-34     58:33 11:47     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4182 William E. Connelly            59    M#2643   179/309  M55-59     58:33 11:47     52:08 10:30  Waxhaw               NC 
 4183 Tom Hall                       41    M#2644   282/506  M40-44     58:34 11:47     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4184 Taylor Van Ness                38    F#1540   178/529  F35-39     58:34 11:47     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4185 Marc Jehrio                    49    M#2645   200/371  M45-49     58:34 11:47     46:34  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4186 Stephen G. Boyd                23    M#2646   249/417  M20-24     58:34 11:47     55:19 11:08  Williamsville        NY 
 4187 Ryan J. O'Connor               43    M#2647   283/506  M40-44     58:34 11:47     51:16 10:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4188 Shyam Sunil Dhumalrao          43    M#2648   284/506  M40-44     58:35 11:47     54:38 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 4189 Kendall De Laria               25    F#1541   213/590  F25-29     58:36 11:48     50:27 10:09  New York             NY 
 4190 Henry D. Mills                 13    M#2649   109/233  M10-14     58:36 11:48     51:06 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 4191 Sage M. Hays                   17    F#1542   153/382  F15-19     58:36 11:48     53:42 10:49  Getzville            NY 
 4192 Allison Beebe                  42    F#1543   211/526  F40-44     58:37 11:48     48:32  9:46  Lancaster            NY 
 4193 Charlotte Graupe                7    F#1544     3/40   F01-09     58:37 11:48     54:08 10:54  Cincinnati           OH 
 4194 Kate Lockhart                  35    F#1545   179/529  F35-39     58:37 11:48     49:30  9:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 4195 Kevin Mills                    45    M#2650   201/371  M45-49     58:37 11:48     51:10 10:18  Hamburg              NY 
 4196 Alex R. Hepworth               20    M#2651   250/417  M20-24     58:38 11:48     52:32 10:35  Williamsville        NY 
 4197 Matthew Miller                 25    M#2652   279/471  M25-29     58:38 11:48     50:30 10:10  New Bern             NC 
 4198 Noah Basehart                  26    M#2653   280/471  M25-29     58:38 11:48     50:30 10:10  Amherst              NY 
 4199 Alice Longfield                64    F#1546    42/186  F60-64     58:39 11:48     52:48 10:38  Grand Island         NY 
 4200 Derrick Stanek                 37    M#2654   298/525  M35-39     58:39 11:48     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4201 Kerith McDonald                42    F#1547   212/526  F40-44     58:39 11:48     49:35  9:59  Lockport             NY 
 4202 Christopher D. Schiele         38    M#2655   299/525  M35-39     58:39 11:48     58:38 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4203 Rebecca Pitman                 30    F#1548   235/668  F30-34     58:40 11:49     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4204 Tracey Maciejewski             50    F#1549    81/326  F50-54     58:40 11:49     57:43 11:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 4205 Amy Pohlman                    49    F#1550   118/368  F45-49     58:40 11:49     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4206 Jennifer Amato                 42    F#1551   213/526  F40-44     58:40 11:49     55:09 11:06  Grand Island         NY 
 4207 John C. Crook                  33    M#2656   333/555  M30-34     58:41 11:49     49:53 10:03  East Aurora          NY 
 4208 Christopher McKimmie           32    M#2657   334/555  M30-34     58:41 11:49     51:46 10:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4209 Harrison Crook                 29    M#2658   281/471  M25-29     58:41 11:49     49:54 10:03  East Aurora          NY 
 4210 Grace H. Ruh                   24    F#1552   150/445  F20-24     58:41 11:49     55:40 11:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 4211 Sophia A. Schrameck            14    F#1553    77/218  F10-14     58:41 11:49     49:54 10:03  Lebanon              OH 
 4212 Jason McShane                  27    M#2659   282/471  M25-29     58:41 11:49     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4213 Cody Lambert                   24    M#2660   251/417  M20-24     58:42 11:49     53:39 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4214 Claudia Rosen                  28    F#1554   214/590  F25-29     58:42 11:49     58:42 11:49  Derby                NY 
 4215 Bradley Pohlman                25    M#2661   283/471  M25-29     58:42 11:49     55:41 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4216 Michele Kilgore                52    F#1555    82/326  F50-54     58:42 11:49     57:44 11:37  Lancaster            NY 
 4217 Mara Kreuzer                   11    F#1556    78/218  F10-14     58:42 11:49     52:28 10:34  Greenwich            CT 
 4218 Meaghan C. Doyle               23    F#1557   151/445  F20-24     58:43 11:49     55:02 11:05  Hamburg              NY 
 4219 Maxwell Benoit                 15    M#2662   287/392  M15-19     58:43 11:49     51:26 10:21  Pittsford            NY 
 4220 Philip Thompson                59    M#2663   180/309  M55-59     58:43 11:49     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4221 Jonathan Sokolowski            20    M#2664   252/417  M20-24     58:43 11:49     47:12  9:30  Hamburg              NY 
 4222 Tashana Dixon                  23    F#1558   152/445  F20-24     58:43 11:49     53:39 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4223 Paul Quebral                   59    M#2665   181/309  M55-59     58:43 11:49     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4224 Megan Pecenco                  17    F#1559   154/382  F15-19     58:44 11:49     52:38 10:36  Clarence             NY 
 4225 Sheryl Smith                   19    F#1560   155/382  F15-19     58:44 11:49     52:38 10:36  Clarence             NY 
 4226 Timothy K. Welsh               58    M#2666   182/309  M55-59     58:45 11:49     55:21 11:09  Pendleton            NY 
 4227 Carmen Nye                     31    M#2667   335/555  M30-34     58:45 11:49     55:21 11:08  Marilla              NY 
 4228 John P. Skoumpris              54    M#2668   192/368  M50-54     58:45 11:49     52:12 10:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 4229 Christopher J. Schrameck       42    M#2669   285/506  M40-44     58:45 11:50     50:00 10:04  Lebanon              OH 
 4230 Katie L. Welt                  33    F#1561   236/668  F30-34     58:45 11:50     48:42  9:48  Depew                NY 
 4231 Charles L. Stawicki            17    M#2670   288/392  M15-19     58:46 11:50     55:36 11:11  Akron                NY 
 4232 Erik Corrie                    29    M#2671   284/471  M25-29     58:46 11:50     48:29  9:46  Lancaster            NY 
 4233 Greg Bean                      47    M#2672   202/371  M45-49     58:46 11:50     57:36 11:36  Williamsville        NY 
 4234 Nick Johnson                   33    M#2673   336/555  M30-34     58:47 11:50     56:33 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4235 Bailey Marranca                18    F#1562   156/382  F15-19     58:47 11:50     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4236 Russell Marranca               43    M#2674   286/506  M40-44     58:47 11:50     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4237 Ellyn Gregory                  30    F#1563   237/668  F30-34     58:47 11:50     57:56 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 4238 Annie Shields                  32    F#1564   238/668  F30-34     58:47 11:50     56:34 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4239 Taresa Crimi                   22    F#1565   153/445  F20-24     58:48 11:50     52:20 10:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 4240 Jenna Doolan                   23    F#1566   154/445  F20-24     58:48 11:50     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4241 Lauren A. Krug                 23    F#1567   155/445  F20-24     58:48 11:50     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4242 Catherine A. Diaz              51    F#1568    83/326  F50-54     58:48 11:50     46:18  9:19  Grand Island         NY 
 4243 Isabella Fellinger             17    F#1569   157/382  F15-19     58:48 11:50     49:37  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4244 Matthew Pusateri               20    M#2675   253/417  M20-24     58:49 11:50     51:35 10:23  Newfane              NY 
 4245 Tabitha Kennedy                32    F#1570   239/668  F30-34     58:49 11:50     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4246 Mark Fera                      70    M#2676    34/108  M70-74     58:49 11:50     55:25 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4247 Hannah S. Matthews             29    F#1571   215/590  F25-29     58:49 11:50     46:43  9:24  Brooklyn             NY 
 4248 Emily Kingston                 31    F#1572   240/668  F30-34     58:49 11:50     58:49 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4249 Liam V. Doherty                34    M#2677   337/555  M30-34     58:49 11:50     51:44 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4250 Michele L. Kujawa              32    F#1573   241/668  F30-34     58:50 11:50     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4251 Jenny Tu                       30    F#1574   242/668  F30-34     58:50 11:50     49:42 10:00  San Francisco        CA 
 4252 Stephen J. Rickli              31    M#2678   338/555  M30-34     58:50 11:50     49:42 10:00  San Francisco        CA 
 4253 Paul Dziewisz                  53    M#2679   193/368  M50-54     58:50 11:50     48:23  9:44  Philadelphia         PA 
 4254 Nicholas Wilczewski            29    M#2680   285/471  M25-29     58:50 11:50     48:24  9:45  La Porte             IN 
 4255 Matthew Ozanski                21    M#2681   254/417  M20-24     58:50 11:51     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4256 Kortney Keyes                  31    F#1575   243/668  F30-34     58:50 11:51     54:46 11:01  Irving               NY 
 4257 Melissa A. Hriczak             38    F#1576   180/529  F35-39     58:50 11:51     50:52 10:14  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4258 Kennedi Parsons                20    F#1577   156/445  F20-24     58:51 11:51     54:50 11:02  Holland              NY 
 4259 Jennifer R. Barber             47    F#1578   119/368  F45-49     58:51 11:51     51:33 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 4260 Vin M. Niepsuj                 64    M#2682   113/278  M60-64     58:51 11:51     54:35 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4261 Ryan S. Hedrick                44    M#2683   287/506  M40-44     58:51 11:51     54:16 10:55  Greencastle          PA 
 4262 Quinn Barber                   11    M#2684   110/233  M10-14     58:51 11:51     51:33 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 4263 Jay P. Kling                   29    M#2685   286/471  M25-29     58:52 11:51     46:46  9:25  Brooklyn             NY 
 4264 Karen M. Hensen                45    F#1579   120/368  F45-49     58:52 11:51     50:45 10:13  Depew                NY 
 4265 Tiffany S. Robida              24    F#1580   157/445  F20-24     58:52 11:51     50:47 10:13  Depew                NY 
 4266 Mark J. Kosowski               33    M#2686   339/555  M30-34     58:52 11:51     53:57 10:52  Lancaster            NY 
 4267 Katherine Kosowski             33    F#1581   244/668  F30-34     58:52 11:51     53:57 10:52  Lancaster            NY 
 4268 James Kern                     58    M#2687   183/309  M55-59     58:53 11:51     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4269 Geert Van Doorn                35    M#2688   300/525  M35-39     58:53 11:51     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4270 Matthew Sokolowski             23    M#2689   255/417  M20-24     58:54 11:51     47:22  9:32  Hamburg              NY 
 4271 Bethany Vanhooser              41    F#1582   214/526  F40-44     58:55 11:51     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4272 Karen Perna                    59    F#1583    72/273  F55-59     58:55 11:52     53:03 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 4273 Catherine A. Kern              62    F#1584    43/186  F60-64     58:55 11:52     53:03 10:41  Gasport              NY 
 4274 Emily M. Blake                 22    F#1585   158/445  F20-24     58:56 11:52     56:44 11:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4275 John Defelice                  40    M#2690   288/506  M40-44     58:56 11:52     58:31 11:47  Holmdel              NJ 
 4276 Gerald Krayenvenger            62    M#2691   114/278  M60-64     58:56 11:52     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4277 Tara Murphy                    27    F#1586   216/590  F25-29     58:57 11:52     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4278 Daniel M. Dorney               23    M#2692   256/417  M20-24     58:57 11:52     56:45 11:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4279 Julie M. Fumanti               38    F#1587   181/529  F35-39     58:57 11:52     54:22 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4280 Nicolas F. Schrameck            9    M#2693    14/50   M01-09     58:57 11:52     50:11 10:06  Lebanon              OH 
 4281 Natalie Murphy                 29    F#1588   217/590  F25-29     58:57 11:52     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4282 Edward C. Robinson             64    M#2694   115/278  M60-64     58:57 11:52     54:27 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4283 Kevin Fleck                    39    M#2695   301/525  M35-39     58:58 11:52     55:39 11:12  West Seneca          NY 
 4284 Kasey Kmicinski                23    F#1589   159/445  F20-24     58:58 11:52     47:59  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4285 Nick Gorino                    29    M#2696   287/471  M25-29     58:58 11:52     55:26 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4286 Rebecca Derose                 31    F#1590   245/668  F30-34     58:58 11:52     54:24 10:57  Chicago              IL 
 4287 Jayna G. Kinkade               19    F#1591   158/382  F15-19     58:59 11:52     51:15 10:19  Williamsville        NY 
 4288 Kevin Nealy                    36    M#2697   302/525  M35-39     58:59 11:52     46:55  9:27  Fairfield            CT 
 4289 Leonard Guagliano              60    M#2698   116/278  M60-64     58:59 11:52     54:18 10:56  Lockport             NY 
 4290 Janet Ferguson                 20    F#1592   160/445  F20-24     58:59 11:52     58:34 11:47  East Amherst         NY 
 4291 Mikaela Brady                  29    F#1593   218/590  F25-29     58:59 11:52     55:28 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4292 Deanna M. Miller               55    F#1594    73/273  F55-59     59:00 11:52     53:02 10:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4293 Ross Cominsky                  25    M#2699   288/471  M25-29     59:00 11:52     56:33 11:23  Clarence             NY 
 4294 Paul McGowan                   39    M#2700   303/525  M35-39     59:00 11:52     53:54 10:51  Lackawanna           NY 
 4295 Raymond A. Murphy              46    M#2701   203/371  M45-49     59:00 11:53     50:13 10:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4296 Denise Flynn                   48    F#1595   121/368  F45-49     59:00 11:53     51:34 10:23  Clarence             NY 
 4297 Matthew J. Lingle              43    M#2702   289/506  M40-44     59:00 11:53     51:43 10:25  Newfane              NY 
 4298 Bella Gambino                  26    F#1596   219/590  F25-29     59:01 11:53     56:34 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4299 Melissa S. Spencer             45    F#1597   122/368  F45-49     59:01 11:53     47:50  9:38  Kenmore              NY 
 4300 Sawyer Goerg                   27    F#1598   220/590  F25-29     59:01 11:53     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4301 Steven Mathias                 42    M#2703   290/506  M40-44     59:01 11:53     50:49 10:14  Chicago              IL 
 4302 Alex Houghtaling               42    M#2704   291/506  M40-44     59:02 11:53     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4303 Hannah L. Alt                  31    F#1599   246/668  F30-34     59:02 11:53     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4304 Yan Qi                         57    F#1600    74/273  F55-59     59:02 11:53     58:45 11:50  Williamsville        NY 
 4305 Christina Sisson               26    F#1601   221/590  F25-29     59:02 11:53     55:31 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4306 Patrick Goodwin                35    M#2705   304/525  M35-39     59:02 11:53     52:20 10:32  Williamsville        NY 
 4307 Geoff Wilk                     62    M#2706   117/278  M60-64     59:02 11:53     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4308 Harley Carrol                  26    M#2707   289/471  M25-29     59:03 11:53     54:53 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4309 Timothy D. Maciejewski         47    M#2708   204/371  M45-49     59:03 11:53     56:09 11:18  Angola               NY 
 4310 Lisa Testa                     55    F#1602    75/273  F55-59     59:04 11:53     54:57 11:04  Bowmansville         NY 
 4311 Marissa Pace                   53    F#1603    84/326  F50-54     59:04 11:53     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4312 Aaron D. Kasprzak              18    M#2709   289/392  M15-19     59:04 11:53     58:58 11:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 4313 Beth Curtis                    44    F#1604   215/526  F40-44     59:05 11:53     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4314 Amanda Recktenwald             29    F#1605   222/590  F25-29     59:05 11:53     52:48 10:38  Oak Park             IL 
 4315 Maryalice Browne               62    F#1606    44/186  F60-64     59:05 11:53     52:49 10:38  Neenah               WI 
 4316 Jay Mostowy                    59    M#2710   184/309  M55-59     59:05 11:53     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4317 Mary L. Vujcec                 61    F#1607    45/186  F60-64     59:05 11:53     56:00 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4318 Eric J. Radder                 40    M#2711   292/506  M40-44     59:05 11:54     48:31  9:46  Alexander            NY 
 4319 Kevin T. Kelly                 42    M#2712   293/506  M40-44     59:06 11:54     48:22  9:44  Ithaca               NY 
 4320 Joelle Malenic                 43    F#1608   216/526  F40-44     59:06 11:54     47:17  9:31  Strongsville         OH 
 4321 Brandon Chase                  47    M#2713   205/371  M45-49     59:06 11:54     57:00 11:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 4322 Katie Borrelli                 33    F#1609   247/668  F30-34     59:07 11:54     49:21  9:56  Endicott             NY 
 4323 Therese Sullivan               65    F#1610    15/95   F65-69     59:07 11:54     49:20  9:56  Endicott             NY 
 4324 Jim T. Frazier                 53    M#2714   194/368  M50-54     59:07 11:54     56:16 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4325 Siobhan K. O’Brien             36    F#1611   182/529  F35-39     59:07 11:54     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4326 Keane Elnicky                   9    M#2715    15/50   M01-09     59:07 11:54     56:22 11:21  Rochester            NY 
 4327 Jennifer M. Stawicki           22    F#1612   161/445  F20-24     59:08 11:54     55:58 11:16  East Aurora          NY 
 4328 Evan P. Obrien                 35    M#2716   305/525  M35-39     59:08 11:54     52:54 10:39  White Bluff          TN 
 4329 Erin K. Fitzgerald             44    F#1613   217/526  F40-44     59:08 11:54     46:39  9:23  Sherman Oaks         CA 
 4330 Christopher Elnicky            44    M#2717   294/506  M40-44     59:08 11:54     56:23 11:21  Rochester            NY 
 4331 Nicole Peradotto               55    F#1614    76/273  F55-59     59:09 11:54     46:59  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4332 Robert M. Siepel               43    M#2718   295/506  M40-44     59:09 11:54     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4333 Joost M. Vles                  56    M#2719   185/309  M55-59     59:09 11:54     48:29  9:46  Lancaster            NY 
 4334 Erica Kilgore                  25    F#1615   223/590  F25-29     59:09 11:54     58:11 11:43  Lancaster            NY 
 4335 Ben Paluch                     35    M#2720   306/525  M35-39     59:10 11:54     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4336 Ellen Tomczak                  70    F#1616     5/48   F70-74     59:10 11:54     57:57 11:40  Derby                NY 
 4337 Carla Morich                   24    F#1617   162/445  F20-24     59:10 11:55     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4338 Emma E. Gervase                23    F#1618   163/445  F20-24     59:10 11:55     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4339 Isaiah Nelsen                  27    M#2721   290/471  M25-29     59:10 11:55     51:42 10:24  Hopkins              MN 
 4340 Kellie Wise                    28    F#1619   224/590  F25-29     59:10 11:55     51:42 10:24  Hopkins              MN 
 4341 Eliza Rosen                    20    F#1620   164/445  F20-24     59:11 11:55     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4342 Jayden R. Frost                13    M#2722   111/233  M10-14     59:11 11:55     58:09 11:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4343 Alison K. Roach                28    F#1621   225/590  F25-29     59:12 11:55     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4344 Genevieve S. Rados             49    F#1622   123/368  F45-49     59:13 11:55     54:48 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4345 Leah Suleski                   28    F#1623   226/590  F25-29     59:13 11:55     55:49 11:14  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4346 Jessica Gibbons                30    F#1624   248/668  F30-34     59:14 11:55     51:38 10:24  Saint Petersburg     FL 
 4347 Joseph A. Dipasquale           23    M#2723   257/417  M20-24     59:15 11:55     57:04 11:29  East Amherst         NY 
 4348 Conor Larkin                   33    M#2724   340/555  M30-34     59:15 11:55     57:02 11:29  New York             NY 
 4349 Beth Sansone                   59    F#1625    77/273  F55-59     59:15 11:56     56:54 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4350 Ella G. Hubert                 15    F#1626   159/382  F15-19     59:15 11:56     56:35 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4351 Roseanne Berger                72    F#1627     6/48   F70-74     59:16 11:56     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4352 Ryan Rossi                     37    M#2725   307/525  M35-39     59:16 11:56     52:06 10:29  Essex Junction       VT 
 4353 Rebecca Rossi                  37    F#1628   183/529  F35-39     59:16 11:56     52:06 10:29  Essex Junction       VT 
 4354 Jason Wild                     44    M#2726   296/506  M40-44     59:16 11:56     51:34 10:23  Grand Island         NY 
 4355 Kimberly L. Gaesser            34    F#1629   249/668  F30-34     59:16 11:56     53:43 10:49  Arlington            VA 
 4356 Ryan H. Enser                  42    M#2727   297/506  M40-44     59:16 11:56     51:34 10:23  Grand Island         NY 
 4357 Brennan McQuillan              22    M#2728   258/417  M20-24     59:16 11:56     55:42 11:13  East Amherst         NY 
 4358 Alwin Tareen                   48    M#2729   206/371  M45-49     59:17 11:56     55:00 11:04  Amherst              NY 
 4359 Joanna M. Palma                30    F#1630   250/668  F30-34     59:17 11:56     54:22 10:57  Lancaster            NY 
 4360 James F. Twist                 68    M#2730    78/195  M65-69     59:17 11:56     58:16 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4361 Robert Dibble                  46    M#2731   207/371  M45-49     59:17 11:56     55:00 11:04  Barker               NY 
 4362 Abby Markowski                 31    F#1631   251/668  F30-34     59:17 11:56     54:22 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4363 Madison Ferro                  13    F#1632    79/218  F10-14     59:17 11:56     49:32  9:58  Boston               NY 
 4364 Joseph K. Cassata              49    M#2732   208/371  M45-49     59:17 11:56     49:19  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4365 Ashley Kutter                  37    F#1633   184/529  F35-39     59:18 11:56     53:16 10:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 4366 Aubrey Woodward                15    F#1634   160/382  F15-19     59:18 11:56     54:04 10:53  East Amherst         NY 
 4367 Terri Gillotte                 56    F#1635    78/273  F55-59     59:18 11:56     50:07 10:05  Raleigh              NC 
 4368 Isaac Pallant                  30    M#2733   341/555  M30-34     59:18 11:56     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4369 David Koba                     39    M#2734   308/525  M35-39     59:18 11:56     49:18  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 4370 Lee J. Rosen                   54    M#2735   195/368  M50-54     59:18 11:56     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4371 Alexis Nasca                   28    F#1636   227/590  F25-29     59:18 11:56     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4372 Eric Russell                   32    M#2736   342/555  M30-34     59:18 11:56     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4373 Erika Salem                    30    F#1637   252/668  F30-34     59:18 11:56     51:43 10:25  Baltimore            MD 
 4374 Robert C. Bass                 60    M#2737   118/278  M60-64     59:18 11:56     50:28 10:10  Mason                OH 
 4375 Kristine M. Makin              45    F#1638   124/368  F45-49     59:18 11:56     53:48 10:50  Glen Head            NY 
 4376 Emmalee D. Cinotti             27    F#1639   228/590  F25-29     59:18 11:56     56:08 11:18  East Aurora          NY 
 4377 Yvette M. Giermek              44    F#1640   218/526  F40-44     59:18 11:56     54:06 10:53  Lancaster            NY 
 4378 Cherie Chase                   48    F#1641   125/368  F45-49     59:19 11:56     57:14 11:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 4379 Emma Holst                     14    F#1642    80/218  F10-14     59:19 11:56     55:20 11:08  Hamburg              NY 
 4380 Zachary Haas                   28    M#2738   291/471  M25-29     59:19 11:56     52:20 10:32  Hamden               CT 
 4381 Doug Scaffidi                  25    M#2739   292/471  M25-29     59:19 11:56     47:41  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4382 Kathleen M. Quinn              24    F#1643   165/445  F20-24     59:20 11:56     54:34 10:59  South Bend           IN 
 4383 Andrew Campbell                61    M#2740   119/278  M60-64     59:20 11:57     56:46 11:26  Baltimore            OH 
 4384 Chris Kaufman                  38    M#2741   309/525  M35-39     59:20 11:57     50:13 10:06  St. Catharines       ON 
 4385 Gayle Hutton                   61    F#1644    46/186  F60-64     59:21 11:57     53:46 10:49  East Aurora          NY 
 4386 Lauren McIntyre                38    F#1645   185/529  F35-39     59:21 11:57     56:10 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4387 Amy Arnoldo                    34    F#1646   253/668  F30-34     59:21 11:57     56:10 11:18  Saint Petersburg     FL 
 4388 Madeline Ofrichter             37    F#1647   186/529  F35-39     59:22 11:57     50:56 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4389 Joseph Kawalerowski            58    M#2742   186/309  M55-59     59:22 11:57     57:01 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4390 James C. Kavanagh              67    M#2743    79/195  M65-69     59:22 11:57     56:35 11:23  Lancaster            NY 
 4391 Mark Dahlquist                 68    M#2744    80/195  M65-69     59:23 11:57     57:54 11:39  Grand Island         NY 
 4392 Chelsea Mahaney                32    F#1648   254/668  F30-34     59:23 11:57     48:20  9:44  Lancaster            NY 
 4393 Jackey Deschamps               45    F#1649   126/368  F45-49     59:23 11:57     50:27 10:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 4394 Charles Helbert                67    M#2745    81/195  M65-69     59:23 11:57     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4395 Chris Savage                   40    M#2746   298/506  M40-44     59:23 11:57     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4396 Cody Hohl                      31    M#2747   343/555  M30-34     59:23 11:57     58:37 11:48  State College        PA 
 4397 Ana Fonseca                    33    F#1650   255/668  F30-34     59:23 11:57     58:37 11:48  State College        PA 
 4398 Molly Savage                   12    F#1651    81/218  F10-14     59:23 11:57     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4399 Kailee Defranks                28    F#1652   229/590  F25-29     59:24 11:57     55:28 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4400 Sara Budde                     33    F#1653   256/668  F30-34     59:25 11:58     47:21  9:32  Tarrytown            NY 
 4401 Karen Kieffer                  53    F#1654    85/326  F50-54     59:26 11:58     59:26 11:58  Clermont             FL 
 4402 Meredith B. Irving             23    F#1655   166/445  F20-24     59:26 11:58     49:44 10:01  Williamsville        NY 
 4403 Russell C. Peters              85    M#2748     4/12   M80+       59:26 11:58     59:02 11:53  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4404 Ruby L. Baratta                16    F#1656   161/382  F15-19     59:26 11:58     55:47 11:14  North Java           NY 
 4405 Justine K. Kurowski            20    F#1657   167/445  F20-24     59:27 11:58     55:47 11:14  Varysburg            NY 
 4406 Hadley Wert                    11    F#1658    82/218  F10-14     59:27 11:58     57:34 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4407 Liam Reynolds                  14    M#2749   112/233  M10-14     59:27 11:58     55:05 11:05  Houston              TX 
 4408 Sarah A. Omicioli              30    F#1659   257/668  F30-34     59:28 11:58     55:59 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4409 Braedan Gillman                25    M#2750   293/471  M25-29     59:28 11:58     49:11  9:54  East Amherst         NY 
 4410 Melanie Beck                   31    F#1660   258/668  F30-34     59:28 11:58     47:42  9:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 4411 Madison M. Schneeberger        21    F#1661   168/445  F20-24     59:28 11:58     56:54 11:27  Hamburg              NY 
 4412 Brittany Kempf                 25    F#1662   230/590  F25-29     59:28 11:58     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4413 Daniel Fulton                  28    M#2751   294/471  M25-29     59:29 11:58     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4414 Andrea Fragale                 40    F#1663   219/526  F40-44     59:29 11:58     54:31 10:58  Elma                 NY 
 4415 Patty Kilgore                  61    F#1664    47/186  F60-64     59:29 11:58     58:29 11:46  Lancaster            NY 
 4416 Jeff Bavisotto                 36    M#2752   310/525  M35-39     59:29 11:58     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4417 Sean Walsh                     52    M#2753   196/368  M50-54     59:29 11:58     56:04 11:17  Lancaster            NY 
 4418 Stacey Ross                    35    F#1665   187/529  F35-39     59:29 11:58     54:31 10:58  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4419 James E. Brooks                29    M#2754   295/471  M25-29     59:29 11:58     51:22 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4420 Kiran Pisolkar                 15    F#1666   162/382  F15-19     59:30 11:59     47:29  9:34  Moseley              VA 
 4421 Kirsten Meess                  33    F#1667   259/668  F30-34     59:30 11:59     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4422 Luane Militello                30    F#1668   260/668  F30-34     59:30 11:59     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4423 Elizabeth Ornella              42    F#1669   220/526  F40-44     59:32 11:59     56:05 11:17  East Amherst         NY 
 4424 Elizabeth Cipolla              49    F#1670   127/368  F45-49     59:32 11:59     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4425 Phil C. Miller                 48    M#2755   209/371  M45-49     59:33 11:59     52:52 10:39  Getzville            NY 
 4426 Julia Cipolla                  18    F#1671   163/382  F15-19     59:33 11:59     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4427 Alexander J. Ornella           15    M#2756   290/392  M15-19     59:33 11:59     56:05 11:17  East Amherst         NY 
 4428 Matthew D. Tribo               46    M#2757   210/371  M45-49     59:33 11:59     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4429 Russell Olds                   42    M#2758   299/506  M40-44     59:34 11:59     52:10 10:30  Alden                NY 
 4430 Caroline Paolo                 32    F#1672   261/668  F30-34     59:34 11:59     54:24 10:57  Cincinnati           OH 
 4431 Tyler Bellitto                 27    M#2759   296/471  M25-29     59:34 11:59     46:21  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4432 Dan Tarpey                     37    M#2760   311/525  M35-39     59:35 11:59     54:27 10:58  Larchmont            NY 
 4433 Suzanne Tarpey                 37    F#1673   188/529  F35-39     59:35 11:59     54:27 10:58  Larchmont            NY 
 4434 Matthew Felser                 35    M#2761   312/525  M35-39     59:35 12:00     53:12 10:43  Eagle                CO 
 4435 Jay Napieralski                42    M#2762   300/506  M40-44     59:35 12:00     49:15  9:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 4436 Andrea Sciolino                31    F#1674   262/668  F30-34     59:35 12:00     53:13 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4437 Brooklyn Cross                 14    F#1675    83/218  F10-14     59:35 12:00     55:44 11:13  Lake View            NY 
 4438 Jenlene Nowak                  47    F#1676   128/368  F45-49     59:35 12:00     55:44 11:13  Herndon              VA 
 4439 Kelly Kraus                    40    F#1677   221/526  F40-44     59:36 12:00     57:36 11:36  Rochester            NY 
 4440 Madeleine M. Morgan            24    F#1678   169/445  F20-24     59:36 12:00     51:40 10:24  Annandale            VA 
 4441 Mandy Bushway                  23    F#1679   170/445  F20-24     59:36 12:00     49:26  9:57  East Aurora          NY 
 4442 Patrick R. Irving              25    M#2763   297/471  M25-29     59:36 12:00     49:53 10:02  La Jolla             CA 
 4443 Julia Panepinto                24    F#1680   171/445  F20-24     59:36 12:00     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4444 Kerry Bushway                  20    F#1681   172/445  F20-24     59:36 12:00     49:27  9:57  East Aurora          NY 
 4445 Dale P. Ornat                  49    M#2764   211/371  M45-49     59:36 12:00     52:48 10:38  Elma                 NY 
 4446 Lindsay Shevlin                26    F#1682   231/590  F25-29     59:37 12:00     55:34 11:11  Webster              NY 
 4447 Liz Lucas                      42    F#1683   222/526  F40-44     59:37 12:00     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4448 Nate Drag                      39    M#2765   313/525  M35-39     59:37 12:00     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4449 Alissa Drag                    38    F#1684   189/529  F35-39     59:37 12:00     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4450 Teddy Zagora                    9    M#2766    16/50   M01-09     59:37 12:00     55:30 11:10  Saint Louis          MO 
 4451 Olivia G. Skutnik              17    F#1685   164/382  F15-19     59:37 12:00     48:58  9:51  East Aurora          NY 
 4452 Matthew Koroschetz             29    M#2767   298/471  M25-29     59:37 12:00     55:34 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4453 Mike Paolini                   51    M#2768   197/368  M50-54     59:37 12:00     51:13 10:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 4454 Amy Grogan                     29    F#1686   232/590  F25-29     59:38 12:00     58:14 11:43  Amherst              NY 
 4455 Maximus Carter                 12    M#2769   113/233  M10-14     59:38 12:00     54:19 10:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 4456 Donna Tallman                  62    F#1687    48/186  F60-64     59:38 12:00     57:44 11:37  Hamburg              NY 
 4457 Sophie Mettler-Grove           31    F#1688   263/668  F30-34     59:38 12:00     47:01  9:28  Cleveland            OH 
 4458 Sarah Johnson                  29    F#1689   233/590  F25-29     59:38 12:00     49:11  9:54  Akron                NY 
 4459 Shreyas Swamy                  18    M#2770   291/392  M15-19     59:38 12:00     50:38 10:12  Lancaster            NY 
 4460 Paul Baumann                   29    M#2771   299/471  M25-29     59:39 12:00     49:11  9:54  Lancaster            NY 
 4461 Claire N. Johnson              27    F#1690   234/590  F25-29     59:39 12:00     49:11  9:54  Akron                NY 
 4462 Rachel Johnson                 32    F#1691   264/668  F30-34     59:39 12:00     49:11  9:54  Sebago               ME 
 4463 Raymond S. Bailey              37    M#2772   314/525  M35-39     59:40 12:01     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4464 Donald Singleton               56    M#2773   187/309  M55-59     59:41 12:01     57:46 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4465 Tyler Tinhan                   22    M#2774   259/417  M20-24     59:41 12:01     54:52 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4466 David M. Augustynek            42    M#2775   301/506  M40-44     59:42 12:01     49:10  9:54  East Amherst         NY 
 4467 Maddie Toczek                  26    F#1692   235/590  F25-29     59:42 12:01     48:03  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4468 Karen Fumerelle                54    F#1693    86/326  F50-54     59:43 12:01     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4469 Bruce Cox                      49    M#2776   212/371  M45-49     59:44 12:01     49:12  9:54  Wilmington           DE 
 4470 Nathan Mastroianni             14    M#2777   114/233  M10-14     59:44 12:01     49:20  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 4471 Catie Kelly                    15    F#1694   165/382  F15-19     59:44 12:01     54:27 10:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 4472 Andy J. Scheving               59    M#2778   188/309  M55-59     59:44 12:01     52:12 10:30  East Aurora          NY 
 4473 Joel Kattermann                41    M#2779   302/506  M40-44     59:44 12:01     55:13 11:07  Webster              NY 
 4474 Larae Kattermann               41    F#1695   223/526  F40-44     59:44 12:01     55:13 11:07  Webster              NY 
 4475 Liz Klos                       24    F#1696   173/445  F20-24     59:44 12:01     52:12 10:31  East Amherst         NY 
 4476 Kate Bushway                   26    F#1697   236/590  F25-29     59:45 12:02     49:36  9:59  Somerville           MA 
 4477 Edward B. Spencer              59    M#2780   189/309  M55-59     59:45 12:02     56:38 11:24  Stonington           CT 
 4478 Mary Kay Falk                  52    F#1698    87/326  F50-54     59:45 12:02     52:52 10:39  Lancaster            NY 
 4479 Nathan Huckle                  47    M#2781   213/371  M45-49     59:45 12:02     52:19 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4480 Denise A. Spencer              57    F#1699    79/273  F55-59     59:45 12:02     51:12 10:18  Stonington           CT 
 4481 Kelly D. Berchou               39    F#1700   190/529  F35-39     59:45 12:02     52:19 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4482 Dawn D. Sagerman               65    F#1701    16/95   F65-69     59:46 12:02     59:46 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4483 Molly J. Jarboe                48    F#1702   129/368  F45-49     59:46 12:02     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4484 Jeff Carballada                57    M#2782   190/309  M55-59     59:46 12:02     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4485 Ryan E. Spencer                27    F#1703   237/590  F25-29     59:46 12:02     51:14 10:19  Boston               MA 
 4486 Grace M. Castanza              12    F#1704    84/218  F10-14     59:46 12:02     58:59 11:52  West Seneca          NY 
 4487 Jake Earnhardt                 43    M#2783   303/506  M40-44     59:47 12:02     49:09  9:54  Charlotte            NC 
 4488 Brigid McKenzie                14    F#1705    85/218  F10-14     59:47 12:02     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4489 Brady Orlowski                 11    M#2784   115/233  M10-14     59:47 12:02     56:33 11:23  Port Washington      NY 
 4490 Erin S. Atwood                 24    F#1706   174/445  F20-24     59:47 12:02     54:11 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4491 Jim Stoyle                     67    M#2785    82/195  M65-69     59:47 12:02     59:47 12:02  Clarence             NY 
 4492 William Brady                  50    M#2786   198/368  M50-54     59:48 12:02     48:00  9:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 4493 Kenneth Whigham Jr             35    M#2787   315/525  M35-39     59:48 12:02     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4494 David O. Parish II             48    M#2788   214/371  M45-49     59:48 12:02     49:00  9:52  Williamsville        NY 
 4495 Stephannie Stoyle              40    F#1707   224/526  F40-44     59:48 12:02     59:48 12:02  Troy                 NY 
 4496 Jeremy Lee                     53    M#2789   199/368  M50-54     59:49 12:02     55:38 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4497 Liz Stoyle                     33    F#1708   265/668  F30-34     59:49 12:02     59:49 12:02  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4498 Mark Hafer                     40    M#2790   304/506  M40-44     59:49 12:02     55:21 11:08  Webster              NY 
 4499 Emily Blake                    18    F#1709   166/382  F15-19     59:49 12:02     59:13 11:55  Hamburg              NY 
 4500 Elizabeth Blake                21    F#1710   175/445  F20-24     59:49 12:02     59:15 11:56  Hamburg              NY 
 4501 Thomas J. Coyle                27    M#2791   300/471  M25-29     59:49 12:02     48:14  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4502 Autumn Dickinson               27    F#1711   238/590  F25-29     59:50 12:02     51:15 10:19  Mc Lean              VA 
 4503 Edward J. Stemper              42    M#2792   305/506  M40-44     59:50 12:03     54:19 10:56  Manteo               NC 
 4504 Elizabeth A. Koepsell          41    F#1712   225/526  F40-44     59:50 12:03     47:16  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4505 Molly Gocella                  45    F#1713   130/368  F45-49     59:50 12:03     57:10 11:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 4506 Colin Mills                    25    M#2793   301/471  M25-29     59:50 12:03     59:50 12:03  Hamburg              NY 
 4507 Anthony Zuppelli               35    M#2794   316/525  M35-39     59:51 12:03     57:50 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4508 Mickey Gocella                 16    M#2795   292/392  M15-19     59:51 12:03     57:11 11:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 4509 Emily Suor                     32    F#1714   266/668  F30-34     59:51 12:03     56:04 11:17  Lititz               PA 
 4510 James Potts                    39    M#2796   317/525  M35-39     59:51 12:03     58:04 11:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 4511 John R. Moscato                46    M#2797   215/371  M45-49     59:52 12:03     47:09  9:29  Clarence             NY 
 4512 Chris Suor                     25    M#2798   302/471  M25-29     59:52 12:03     56:07 11:18  Lititz               PA 
 4513 Michael McGee                  26    M#2799   303/471  M25-29     59:53 12:03     58:52 11:51  Hamburg              NY 
 4514 Madelyn H. Rupp                26    F#1715   239/590  F25-29     59:53 12:03     53:34 10:47  Elma                 NY 
 4515 Andrew J. Nowicki              36    M#2800   318/525  M35-39     59:54 12:03     49:27  9:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4516 Maggie Donnelly                26    F#1716   240/590  F25-29     59:54 12:03     52:23 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4517 Brad Hilimon                   41    M#2801   306/506  M40-44     59:54 12:03     54:58 11:04  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4518 Benjamin Cerny                 11    M#2802   116/233  M10-14     59:54 12:03     58:46 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4519 Stephen W. Stirling            65    M#2803    83/195  M65-69     59:55 12:04     58:38 11:48  Rochester            NY 
 4520 Philip J. Ratzel               55    M#2804   191/309  M55-59     59:56 12:04     58:44 11:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 4521 Matthew Donnelly               22    M#2805   260/417  M20-24     59:56 12:04     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4522 Michael Castanza               48    M#2806   216/371  M45-49     59:56 12:04     59:09 11:54  West Seneca          NY 
 4523 Joe Greene                     26    M#2807   304/471  M25-29     59:56 12:04     52:16 10:31  New York             NY 
 4524 Erin M. Castanza               43    F#1717   226/526  F40-44     59:56 12:04     59:09 11:54  West Seneca          NY 
 4525 Heather Riester                45    F#1718   131/368  F45-49     59:56 12:04     57:12 11:31  Lockport             NY 
 4526 Jacqueline A. Wright           13    M#2808   117/233  M10-14     59:56 12:04     52:12 10:30  East Aurora          NY 
 4527 Kenneth L. Budzinski           27    M#2809   305/471  M25-29     59:56 12:04     51:48 10:26  Depew                NY 
 4528 David J. Harmon                27    M#2810   306/471  M25-29     59:56 12:04     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4529 Jim Riester                    72    M#2811    35/108  M70-74     59:56 12:04     57:13 11:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4530 Joseph Riester                 49    M#2812   217/371  M45-49     59:57 12:04     57:14 11:31  Pendleton            NY 
 4531 Graham Long                    39    M#2813   319/525  M35-39     59:57 12:04     49:25  9:57  Hyattsville          MD 
 4532 Carolyn Lee                    53    F#1719    88/326  F50-54     59:57 12:04     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4533 Rachel Morgante                33    F#1720   267/668  F30-34     59:57 12:04     49:25  9:57  Hyattsville          MD 
 4534 Susan Q. Geiger                46    F#1721   132/368  F45-49     59:57 12:04     59:13 11:55  East Amherst         NY 
 4535 Karen Monaco                   44    F#1722   227/526  F40-44     59:57 12:04     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4536 Heather P. Klein               26    F#1723   241/590  F25-29     59:57 12:04     54:21 10:56  Depew                NY 
 4537 Sydney H. Donovan              20    F#1724   176/445  F20-24     59:58 12:04     54:13 10:55  East Amherst         NY 
 4538 Mark D. Sokolowski             61    M#2814   120/278  M60-64     59:58 12:04     48:24  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 4539 Christopher K. Donovan         52    M#2815   200/368  M50-54     59:58 12:04     54:13 10:55  East Amherst         NY 
 4540 William C. Wilson              41    M#2816   307/506  M40-44     59:58 12:04     48:31  9:46  Lockport             NY 
 4541 Bob Shivinsky                  53    M#2817   201/368  M50-54     59:58 12:04     59:39 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4542 Gavin W. Broniszewski          19    M#2818   293/392  M15-19     59:59 12:04     54:43 11:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 4543 Petrina Hurtado                39    F#1725   191/529  F35-39     59:59 12:04     51:02 10:16  Grand Island         NY 
 4544 Gregory J. Soden               39    M#2819   320/525  M35-39   1:00:00 12:05     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4545 Erika Rettig                   41    F#1726   228/526  F40-44   1:00:00 12:05     58:28 11:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 4546 Colleen Goodsell               42    F#1727   229/526  F40-44   1:00:01 12:05     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4547 Jack Price                     11    M#2820   118/233  M10-14   1:00:01 12:05     54:22 10:57  Ithaca               NY 
 4548 Amanda Winegard                27    F#1728   242/590  F25-29   1:00:01 12:05     55:45 11:13  Shrewsbury           MA 
 4549 Caleb Brady                    19    M#2821   294/392  M15-19   1:00:02 12:05     48:14  9:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 4550 Brendan Copeland               13    M#2822   119/233  M10-14   1:00:03 12:05     56:11 11:18  Elma                 NY 
 4551 Melissa Hyde                   22    F#1729   177/445  F20-24   1:00:03 12:05     52:41 10:36  Lancaster            NY 
 4552 Michael C. Lyons               59    M#2823   192/309  M55-59   1:00:04 12:05     57:05 11:29  Rochester            NY 
 4553 Ian Rongo                      23    M#2824   261/417  M20-24   1:00:05 12:06     56:22 11:21  Rochester            NY 
 4554 Patricia L. Lyons              71    F#1730     7/48   F70-74   1:00:05 12:06     57:08 11:30  East Aurora          NY 
 4555 Piper A. Damon                  9    F#1731     4/40   F01-09   1:00:05 12:06     54:22 10:57  Lockport             NY 
 4556 Colby Damon                    38    F#1732   192/529  F35-39   1:00:05 12:06     54:23 10:57  Lockport             NY 
 4557 Joanna V. Hourihan             63    F#1733    49/186  F60-64   1:00:05 12:06     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4558 Andrew Wieland                 40    M#2825   308/506  M40-44   1:00:05 12:06     55:03 11:05  West Seneca          NY 
 4559 Avery Jurek                    13    F#1734    86/218  F10-14   1:00:06 12:06     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4560 Emma A. Tanevich               20    F#1735   178/445  F20-24   1:00:06 12:06     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4561 James Lo                       30    M#2826   344/555  M30-34   1:00:06 12:06     53:39 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4562 Elizabeth M. Rickli            65    F#1736    17/95   F65-69   1:00:06 12:06     50:58 10:16  East Amherst         NY 
 4563 Kathryn McHale                 42    F#1737   230/526  F40-44   1:00:07 12:06     51:41 10:24  Elma                 NY 
 4564 Joshua Ogley                   43    M#2827   309/506  M40-44   1:00:07 12:06     54:06 10:53  Batavia              NY 
 4565 Timothy Zelasko                62    M#2828   121/278  M60-64   1:00:07 12:06     58:43 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4566 Melissa Danzo                  29    F#1738   243/590  F25-29   1:00:08 12:06     51:11 10:18  New York             NY 
 4567 Sonja Young                    56    F#1739    80/273  F55-59   1:00:08 12:06     58:37 11:48  Clarkston            MI 
 4568 Andy Danzo                     65    M#2829    84/195  M65-69   1:00:08 12:06     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4569 Elliot B. Bissonette           10    M#2830   120/233  M10-14   1:00:09 12:06     56:30 11:22  San Mateo            CA 
 4570 Cheryl Chamberlain             54    F#1740    89/326  F50-54   1:00:09 12:06     55:46 11:14  Grand Island         NY 
 4571 Kelly Cartus                   57    F#1741    81/273  F55-59   1:00:09 12:06     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4572 Gregg Gray                     51    M#2831   202/368  M50-54   1:00:10 12:07     52:02 10:28  Hamburg              NY 
 4573 Allison Greiner                32    F#1742   268/668  F30-34   1:00:10 12:07     51:57 10:27  Loda                 IL 
 4574 Sarah A. Sporski               34    F#1743   269/668  F30-34   1:00:10 12:07     52:03 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4575 Ashley Ostrowski               26    F#1744   244/590  F25-29   1:00:10 12:07     52:32 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4576 Jesalyn Zack                   25    F#1745   245/590  F25-29   1:00:10 12:07     52:33 10:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 4577 Anthony Kurdziel               54    M#2832   203/368  M50-54   1:00:11 12:07     55:33 11:11  Monroe               NY 
 4578 Sergio Cruz                    45    M#2833   218/371  M45-49   1:00:12 12:07     52:34 10:35  Hamburg              NY 
 4579 Stephanie Guize                42    F#1746   231/526  F40-44   1:00:12 12:07     54:25 10:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4580 Rachel McLaughlin              29    F#1747   246/590  F25-29   1:00:12 12:07     54:58 11:04  Lancaster            NY 
 4581 Jeremiah Truesdell             27    M#2834   307/471  M25-29   1:00:12 12:07     51:44 10:25  Miami                FL 
 4582 Stephen M. Ulrich              56    M#2835   193/309  M55-59   1:00:13 12:07     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4583 Sharon Linstedt                66    F#1748    18/95   F65-69   1:00:14 12:07     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4584 Meghan Morley                  34    F#1749   270/668  F30-34   1:00:14 12:07     51:28 10:22  Hillsborough         NJ 
 4585 Joseph Bos                     47    M#2836   219/371  M45-49   1:00:14 12:07     55:41 11:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4586 Judy A. Yotter                 59    F#1750    82/273  F55-59   1:00:14 12:07     47:54  9:39  Lockport             NY 
 4587 Jennifer Rott                  47    F#1751   133/368  F45-49   1:00:15 12:08     56:50 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4588 Mark Downey                    60    M#2837   122/278  M60-64   1:00:15 12:08     57:12 11:31  Hamburg              NY 
 4589 Tony Gutowski                  66    M#2838    85/195  M65-69   1:00:15 12:08     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4590 Lisa A. Defilippo              37    F#1752   193/529  F35-39   1:00:15 12:08     47:54  9:39  Gasport              NY 
 4591 Kerri Bubar                    32    F#1753   271/668  F30-34   1:00:15 12:08     56:19 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4592 Amy Guarino                    54    F#1754    90/326  F50-54   1:00:16 12:08     56:51 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4593 Nathaniel Hallock              29    M#2839   308/471  M25-29   1:00:16 12:08     49:12  9:54  Hamburg              NY 
 4594 Scott Morrow                   39    M#2840   321/525  M35-39   1:00:16 12:08     56:58 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4595 Sarah L. Augustynek            41    F#1755   232/526  F40-44   1:00:16 12:08     49:43 10:01  East Amherst         NY 
 4596 Charlotte Babar                37    F#1756   194/529  F35-39   1:00:16 12:08     54:06 10:53  Fredonia             NY 
 4597 Gerald Rott                    49    M#2841   220/371  M45-49   1:00:16 12:08     56:52 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4598 Carol Macbrien                 32    F#1757   272/668  F30-34   1:00:16 12:08     54:06 10:53  Fredonia             NY 
 4599 Allison Lollier                30    F#1758   273/668  F30-34   1:00:16 12:08     57:21 11:33  Elma                 NY 
 4600 Mike Fanning                   71    M#2842    36/108  M70-74   1:00:18 12:08     52:56 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 4601 Bruce Colwell                  46    M#2843   221/371  M45-49   1:00:18 12:08     51:21 10:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 4602 Timothy Benham                 41    M#2844   310/506  M40-44   1:00:18 12:08     52:56 10:39  Westwood             MA 
 4603 Dominick D. Trippie            23    M#2845   262/417  M20-24   1:00:18 12:08     52:44 10:37  Estero               FL 
 4604 Michelle Y. Melohusky          52    F#1759    91/326  F50-54   1:00:18 12:08     53:04 10:41  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4605 Rachael Nguyen                 29    F#1760   247/590  F25-29   1:00:18 12:08     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4606 Clay M. Dolatowski             37    M#2846   322/525  M35-39   1:00:18 12:08     47:22  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4607 Kim M. Pietruszewski           30    F#1761   274/668  F30-34   1:00:18 12:08     47:22  9:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4608 Alexandria N. Trippie          24    F#1762   179/445  F20-24   1:00:18 12:08     52:43 10:37  Estero               FL 
 4609 Nicole Zomerfeld               33    F#1763   275/668  F30-34   1:00:19 12:08     51:05 10:17  Kenmore              NY 
 4610 Joseph Goergen                 58    M#2847   194/309  M55-59   1:00:19 12:08     51:35 10:23  Clarence Center      NY 
 4611 Ronald Astridge                75    M#2848     7/33   M75-79   1:00:19 12:08     57:19 11:32  Amherst              NY 
 4612 Joel Monacelli                 39    M#2849   323/525  M35-39   1:00:19 12:08     49:49 10:02  Lancaster            NY 
 4613 Evan McCabe                    24    M#2850   263/417  M20-24   1:00:19 12:08     56:08 11:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 4614 Jim Donohue                    71    M#2851    37/108  M70-74   1:00:19 12:08     57:05 11:29  Hamburg              NY 
 4615 Anthony Perna                  32    M#2852   345/555  M30-34   1:00:19 12:08     57:59 11:40  Williamsville        NY 
 4616 Timothy Leboeuf                44    M#2853   311/506  M40-44   1:00:19 12:08     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4617 David D. Regan                 42    M#2854   312/506  M40-44   1:00:19 12:08     52:20 10:32  Williamsville        NY 
 4618 Paul R. Appleby                38    M#2855   324/525  M35-39   1:00:20 12:09     57:06 11:30  Hamburg              NY 
 4619 Matthew G. Regan               47    M#2856   222/371  M45-49   1:00:20 12:09     52:20 10:32  Snyder               NY 
 4620 Jeffrey Link                   34    M#2857   346/555  M30-34   1:00:20 12:09     52:02 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4621 Aaron Fleshler                 19    M#2858   295/392  M15-19   1:00:20 12:09     52:15 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4622 Daniel Potter                  35    M#2859   325/525  M35-39   1:00:20 12:09     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4623 Chandra Hoyt                   43    F#1764   233/526  F40-44   1:00:20 12:09     52:49 10:38  Clarence             NY 
 4624 Daniel J. Regan                45    M#2860   223/371  M45-49   1:00:20 12:09     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4625 Ellie Bickel                   47    F#1765   134/368  F45-49   1:00:20 12:09     52:49 10:38  East Amherst         NY 
 4626 Chelsea Potter                 33    F#1766   276/668  F30-34   1:00:20 12:09     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4627 Patricia Abbott                53    F#1767    92/326  F50-54   1:00:20 12:09     51:08 10:18  Hamburg              NY 
 4628 Jennifer Raymond               27    F#1768   248/590  F25-29   1:00:20 12:09     51:09 10:18  Hamburg              NY 
 4629 James A. Schneider             28    M#2861   309/471  M25-29   1:00:21 12:09     47:43  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4630 Dan Geise                      46    M#2862   224/371  M45-49   1:00:21 12:09     58:22 11:45  Ithaca               NY 
 4631 Abigail M. Gervase             25    F#1769   249/590  F25-29   1:00:21 12:09     56:34 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4632 Jenna Geise                    13    F#1770    87/218  F10-14   1:00:21 12:09     58:28 11:46  Ithaca               NY 
 4633 Elijah B. Linenfelser          16    M#2863   296/392  M15-19   1:00:21 12:09     48:33  9:46  Grand Island         NY 
 4634 Sophie Zentz                   16    F#1771   167/382  F15-19   1:00:22 12:09     48:33  9:46  Grand Island         NY 
 4635 Sarah Walcott                  18    F#1772   168/382  F15-19   1:00:23 12:09   1:00:23 12:09  San Francisco        CA 
 4636 Kristin Sutton                 38    F#1773   195/529  F35-39   1:00:23 12:09     54:03 10:53  Kenmore              NY 
 4637 Jennifer Greco                 38    F#1774   196/529  F35-39   1:00:23 12:09     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4638 Ronni Zagora                   40    F#1775   234/526  F40-44   1:00:23 12:09     56:17 11:20  Saint Louis          MO 
 4639 Catherine Walcott              55    F#1776    83/273  F55-59   1:00:23 12:09   1:00:23 12:09  San Francisco        CA 
 4640 Jillian E. Taylor              27    F#1777   250/590  F25-29   1:00:23 12:09     58:04 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4641 James Eckert                   56    M#2864   195/309  M55-59   1:00:24 12:09     55:09 11:06  Kalamazoo            MI 
 4642 Lillian Denecke                23    F#1778   180/445  F20-24   1:00:24 12:09     54:58 11:04  East Aurora          NY 
 4643 Connor Robinson                25    M#2865   310/471  M25-29   1:00:24 12:09     56:12 11:19  Lakewood             OH 
 4644 Mark Collyer                   38    M#2866   326/525  M35-39   1:00:24 12:09     47:11  9:30  Ann Arbor            MI 
 4645 Anne Principe                  25    F#1779   251/590  F25-29   1:00:24 12:09     56:12 11:19  Lakewood             OH 
 4646 Andrea L. Sciandra             38    F#1780   197/529  F35-39   1:00:24 12:09     58:42 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4647 Karen Lavis                    61    F#1781    50/186  F60-64   1:00:24 12:09     53:47 10:49  Hamburg              NY 
 4648 Julie Stone                    56    F#1782    84/273  F55-59   1:00:25 12:10     57:20 11:32  East Amherst         NY 
 4649 Brooklyn M. Hayes              11    F#1783    88/218  F10-14   1:00:25 12:10     58:42 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4650 Bridget C. Morseon             24    F#1784   181/445  F20-24   1:00:25 12:10     56:22 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 4651 Paul F. Grzes                  57    M#2867   196/309  M55-59   1:00:25 12:10     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4652 Noah A. Moran                  12    M#2868   121/233  M10-14   1:00:26 12:10     53:57 10:52  Lockport             NY 
 4653 Peter Morrissey                51    M#2869   204/368  M50-54   1:00:26 12:10     54:54 11:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4654 Jamie Brzyski                  32    F#1785   277/668  F30-34   1:00:26 12:10     58:26 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4655 Alex Zimmermann                21    M#2870   264/417  M20-24   1:00:26 12:10     57:36 11:36  Kannapolis           NC 
 4656 Amanda Kullman                 30    F#1786   278/668  F30-34   1:00:26 12:10     56:27 11:22  Arlington            VA 
 4657 Matt Lincoln                   50    M#2871   205/368  M50-54   1:00:26 12:10     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4658 Paul W. Kullman                60    M#2872   123/278  M60-64   1:00:27 12:10     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4659 Ashley Casillo                 36    F#1787   198/529  F35-39   1:00:27 12:10     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4660 William J. Kullman             58    M#2873   197/309  M55-59   1:00:27 12:10     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4661 William Tard                   27    M#2874   311/471  M25-29   1:00:27 12:10     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4662 Arianna Rodrigues              14    F#1788    89/218  F10-14   1:00:28 12:10     55:04 11:05  Depew                NY 
 4663 Daniel Trippie                 50    M#2875   206/368  M50-54   1:00:28 12:10     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4664 Brooke Leboeuf                 44    F#1789   235/526  F40-44   1:00:31 12:11     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4665 Jessica Mokan                  28    F#1790   252/590  F25-29   1:00:31 12:11     51:31 10:22  Depew                NY 
 4666 Brooke Leboeuf                 44    F#1791   236/526  F40-44   1:00:31 12:11     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4667 Jolin Chen                     18    F#1792   169/382  F15-19   1:00:31 12:11     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4668 Erin J. Piegza                 17    F#1793   170/382  F15-19   1:00:31 12:11     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4669 Joseph J. Schieber             64    M#2876   124/278  M60-64   1:00:32 12:11     59:01 11:53  Colden               NY 
 4670 Tom Reynolds                   62    M#2877   125/278  M60-64   1:00:32 12:11     51:43 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 4671 Molly Strauss                  29    F#1794   253/590  F25-29   1:00:33 12:11     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4672 Matthew D. Sampson             29    M#2878   312/471  M25-29   1:00:33 12:11     56:10 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4673 Peter Klett                    51    M#2879   207/368  M50-54   1:00:33 12:11     55:23 11:09  Clarence             NY 
 4674 Matthew Strauss                29    M#2880   313/471  M25-29   1:00:34 12:11     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4675 Brady Robinson                 17    M#2881   297/392  M15-19   1:00:34 12:11     52:45 10:37  Victor               NY 
 4676 Josette M. Smith               48    F#1795   135/368  F45-49   1:00:34 12:11     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4677 Jude Luciano                   11    M#2882   122/233  M10-14   1:00:34 12:11     56:09 11:18  Rye                  NY 
 4678 William Stephan                28    M#2883   314/471  M25-29   1:00:34 12:11     57:25 11:33  Kenmore              NY 
 4679 Brigid H. Doherty              48    F#1796   136/368  F45-49   1:00:34 12:11     57:50 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4680 Patrick E. Mang                29    M#2884   315/471  M25-29   1:00:34 12:12     57:25 11:34  Kenmore              NY 
 4681 Sarah Irwin                    48    F#1797   137/368  F45-49   1:00:34 12:12     57:50 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4682 Samantha L. Nephew             33    F#1798   279/668  F30-34   1:00:35 12:12     51:40 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4683 Michael Mistretta              28    M#2885   316/471  M25-29   1:00:35 12:12     57:25 11:33  Kenmore              NY 
 4684 Taylor J. Faulkner             34    M#2886   347/555  M30-34   1:00:36 12:12     47:09  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4685 Tim Malaney                    57    M#2887   198/309  M55-59   1:00:36 12:12     48:59  9:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4686 Elise Jancef                   29    F#1799   254/590  F25-29   1:00:37 12:12     54:36 10:59  Wilson               NY 
 4687 Rene Jones                     58    M#2888   199/309  M55-59   1:00:38 12:12     57:50 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4688 Joshua J. Smith                29    M#2889   317/471  M25-29   1:00:38 12:12     54:36 10:59  Ransomville          NY 
 4689 Caitlin E. Ortiz               31    F#1800   280/668  F30-34   1:00:38 12:12     54:37 11:00  Lewiston             NY 
 4690 Patrick O'Hara                 26    M#2890   318/471  M25-29   1:00:38 12:12     59:16 11:56  Hamburg              NY 
 4691 Erin Sherwood                  39    F#1801   199/529  F35-39   1:00:39 12:12     49:47 10:01  Lancaster            NY 
 4692 Kaylyn Perry                   32    F#1802   281/668  F30-34   1:00:40 12:13     59:10 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4693 Phil Czekalski                 43    M#2891   313/506  M40-44   1:00:40 12:13     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4694 David Powers                   53    M#2892   208/368  M50-54   1:00:40 12:13     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4695 Jenna Neumaier                 24    F#1803   182/445  F20-24   1:00:40 12:13     56:09 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 4696 Christina J. Domondon          23    F#1804   183/445  F20-24   1:00:40 12:13     55:14 11:07  Rochester            NY 
 4697 Erin Mastroianni               45    F#1805   138/368  F45-49   1:00:41 12:13     50:19 10:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 4698 Debbie McCormick               44    F#1806   237/526  F40-44   1:00:41 12:13     53:44 10:49  Williamsville        NY 
 4699 Colleen Nossavage              53    F#1807    93/326  F50-54   1:00:42 12:13     59:04 11:53  Lewiston             NY 
 4700 Joshua McMahon                 42    M#2893   314/506  M40-44   1:00:42 12:13     58:54 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4701 John Smigielski                31    M#2894   348/555  M30-34   1:00:42 12:13     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4702 Joseph O. Amiewalan            31    M#2895   349/555  M30-34   1:00:42 12:13     48:38  9:47  Raleigh              NC 
 4703 Mario Moncalian                40    M#2896   315/506  M40-44   1:00:43 12:13     58:53 11:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 4704 Edward J. Szuba III            39    M#2897   327/525  M35-39   1:00:43 12:13     58:44 11:49  Hamburg              NY 
 4705 Don Seitz                      63    M#2898   126/278  M60-64   1:00:43 12:13     59:49 12:02  Williamsville        NY 
 4706 Andrew Hall                    35    M#2899   328/525  M35-39   1:00:43 12:13     53:42 10:49  Cohoes               NY 
 4707 Jenny Rizzo                    32    F#1808   282/668  F30-34   1:00:44 12:13     53:54 10:51  Derby                NY 
 4708 Maura Seitz                    27    F#1809   255/590  F25-29   1:00:44 12:13     59:50 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4709 Mary Theresa Seitz             59    F#1810    85/273  F55-59   1:00:44 12:13     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4710 Peter Seitz                    61    M#2900   127/278  M60-64   1:00:44 12:13     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4711 Alicia Quebral                 31    F#1811   283/668  F30-34   1:00:44 12:14     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4712 Quinn Elbon-Dekay              13    M#2901   123/233  M10-14   1:00:45 12:14     52:27 10:33  Lancaster            PA 
 4713 Jessica Copeland               41    F#1812   238/526  F40-44   1:00:45 12:14     56:52 11:27  Elma                 NY 
 4714 Arica Ruppenthal               32    F#1813   284/668  F30-34   1:00:45 12:14     53:12 10:43  Depew                NY 
 4715 Maeve Finney                   22    F#1814   184/445  F20-24   1:00:46 12:14   1:00:46 12:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4716 Patrick Wannemacher            32    M#2902   350/555  M30-34   1:00:46 12:14     56:55 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4717 Joseph Forrester               52    M#2903   209/368  M50-54   1:00:46 12:14   1:00:46 12:14  Durham               CT 
 4718 Grace Wannemacher              29    F#1815   256/590  F25-29   1:00:46 12:14     56:55 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4719 Mark Henderson                 52    M#2904   210/368  M50-54   1:00:46 12:14     53:46 10:49  Macedonia            OH 
 4720 Jacqueline Muller              28    F#1816   257/590  F25-29   1:00:47 12:14     57:37 11:36  Kenmore              NY 
 4721 Morgan E. Plewinski            18    F#1817   171/382  F15-19   1:00:47 12:14     54:29 10:58  Akron                NY 
 4722 Kelly Ostrowski                53    F#1818    94/326  F50-54   1:00:47 12:14   1:00:47 12:14  East Amherst         NY 
 4723 Olivia Leardini                11    F#1819    90/218  F10-14   1:00:47 12:14     56:11 11:18  Lewiston             NY 
 4724 Christopher M. Leardini        50    M#2905   211/368  M50-54   1:00:47 12:14     56:11 11:18  Lewiston             NY 
 4725 Lindsay Ryan                   39    F#1820   200/529  F35-39   1:00:47 12:14     52:11 10:30  Alexandria           VA 
 4726 Nicholas Ryan                  42    M#2906   316/506  M40-44   1:00:48 12:14     52:11 10:30  Alexandria           VA 
 4727 Kristen Nalewajek              34    F#1821   285/668  F30-34   1:00:48 12:14     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4728 Lauren Nalewajek               39    F#1822   201/529  F35-39   1:00:48 12:14     57:00 11:28  Elma                 NY 
 4729 Thomas M. Doody                59    M#2907   200/309  M55-59   1:00:48 12:14     58:38 11:48  East Amherst         NY 
 4730 Jonathan Nalewajek             34    M#2908   351/555  M30-34   1:00:48 12:14     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4731 Ronald A. Fortuna              57    M#2909   201/309  M55-59   1:00:48 12:14     58:23 11:45  Hamburg              NY 
 4732 Robert Kilgore                 56    M#2910   202/309  M55-59   1:00:49 12:14     59:50 12:03  Lancaster            NY 
 4733 Abigail M. Kilgore             13    F#1823    91/218  F10-14   1:00:49 12:14     59:51 12:03  Lancaster            NY 
 4734 David Hughes                   50    M#2911   212/368  M50-54   1:00:49 12:15     52:49 10:38  Maumee               OH 
 4735 Ashley Roccaforte              36    F#1824   202/529  F35-39   1:00:49 12:15     55:01 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4736 Kaylee Hausrath                23    F#1825   185/445  F20-24   1:00:49 12:15     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4737 Amanda Hausrath                21    F#1826   186/445  F20-24   1:00:49 12:15     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4738 Charlotte Copeland             11    F#1827    92/218  F10-14   1:00:49 12:15     56:58 11:28  Elma                 NY 
 4739 Sara Hoefler                   22    F#1828   187/445  F20-24   1:00:50 12:15     54:33 10:59  Akron                NY 
 4740 James G. Kennedy               44    M#2912   317/506  M40-44   1:00:51 12:15     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4741 Nicole Dorn                    49    F#1829   139/368  F45-49   1:00:51 12:15   1:00:51 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4742 Stephanie Perry                35    F#1830   203/529  F35-39   1:00:51 12:15     53:30 10:46  Williamsburg         VA 
 4743 Aaron Duerr                    42    M#2913   318/506  M40-44   1:00:51 12:15     50:54 10:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4744 Erica Duerr                    42    F#1831   239/526  F40-44   1:00:51 12:15     50:55 10:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4745 Elizabeth Kane                 24    F#1832   188/445  F20-24   1:00:51 12:15     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4746 Judy Stoldt                    53    F#1833    95/326  F50-54   1:00:51 12:15   1:00:51 12:15  Lancaster            NY 
 4747 Stephanie M. Reese             26    F#1834   258/590  F25-29   1:00:51 12:15     52:39 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 4748 Ella Dunne                     53    F#1835    96/326  F50-54   1:00:52 12:15   1:00:52 12:15  Lancaster            NY 
 4749 Todd Dekay                     54    M#2914   213/368  M50-54   1:00:52 12:15     52:34 10:35  Lancaster            PA 
 4750 Christopher L. Jacobs          55    M#2915   203/309  M55-59   1:00:52 12:15     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4751 Megan Bickert                  20    F#1836   189/445  F20-24   1:00:52 12:15     51:50 10:26  Hamburg              NY 
 4752 Ed Barauskas                   68    M#2916    86/195  M65-69   1:00:52 12:15     55:11 11:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4753 Victoria Taylor                53    F#1837    97/326  F50-54   1:00:53 12:15     50:28 10:09  Burt                 NY 
 4754 Eric Andrews                   19    M#2917   298/392  M15-19   1:00:53 12:15     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4755 Niki Pizzutelli                37    F#1838   204/529  F35-39   1:00:53 12:15     53:09 10:42  East Aurora          NY 
 4756 Catherine Haller               53    F#1839    98/326  F50-54   1:00:53 12:15     56:15 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4757 Molly Krombach                 50    F#1840    99/326  F50-54   1:00:54 12:15     56:15 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4758 Kristen Bevilacqua             36    F#1841   205/529  F35-39   1:00:54 12:15     48:05  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 4759 Michael Carroll                36    M#2918   329/525  M35-39   1:00:54 12:15     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4760 Kristy Schaal                  34    F#1842   286/668  F30-34   1:00:54 12:16     53:35 10:47  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4761 Tom Bevilacqua                 37    M#2919   330/525  M35-39   1:00:54 12:16     48:05  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 4762 Joseph Piazza                  29    M#2920   319/471  M25-29   1:00:55 12:16     51:20 10:20  Grand Island         NY 
 4763 Amy Lukasik                    53    F#1843   100/326  F50-54   1:00:55 12:16   1:00:55 12:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4764 Samuel Musial                  12    M#2921   124/233  M10-14   1:00:55 12:16     50:52 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4765 Annabel E. Rupp                18    F#1844   172/382  F15-19   1:00:56 12:16     54:37 11:00  Elma                 NY 
 4766 Scott Schumacher               52    M#2922   214/368  M50-54   1:00:56 12:16   1:00:56 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4767 Carm Persico                   51    F#1845   101/326  F50-54   1:00:56 12:16   1:00:56 12:16  Lancaster            NY 
 4768 Thomas Bellonte                37    M#2923   331/525  M35-39   1:00:56 12:16     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4769 Nicole Conte                   38    F#1846   206/529  F35-39   1:00:57 12:16     52:16 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4770 Laurie Musial                  46    F#1847   140/368  F45-49   1:00:58 12:16     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4771 Wayne House                    66    M#2924    87/195  M65-69   1:00:58 12:16     59:23 11:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4772 Lena Anderson                  14    F#1848    93/218  F10-14   1:00:58 12:16     56:46 11:26  Hamburg              NY 
 4773 Kelley Mooar                   37    F#1849   207/529  F35-39   1:00:59 12:16   1:00:22 12:09  West Seneca          NY 
 4774 Barbara Kelly                  32    F#1850   287/668  F30-34   1:00:59 12:16     52:04 10:29  Skaneateles          NY 
 4775 Michael Kelly                  31    M#2925   352/555  M30-34   1:00:59 12:16     52:04 10:29  Skaneateles          NY 
 4776 Jeffrey Spalti                 35    M#2926   332/525  M35-39   1:00:59 12:17     54:19 10:56  Elma                 NY 
 4777 Ashley Spalti                  32    F#1851   288/668  F30-34   1:00:59 12:17     54:20 10:56  Elma                 NY 
 4778 John Paul P. Sfeir             38    M#2927   333/525  M35-39   1:00:59 12:17     52:49 10:38  Williamsville        NY 
 4779 Jennifer Kuhrt                 52    F#1852   102/326  F50-54   1:01:00 12:17     49:03  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 4780 Chrissy Pyne                   38    F#1853   208/529  F35-39   1:01:00 12:17     52:50 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4781 Danette Green                  51    F#1854   103/326  F50-54   1:01:00 12:17     54:06 10:53  Franklinville        NY 
 4782 Daniel Pyne                    38    M#2928   334/525  M35-39   1:01:00 12:17     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4783 Ciara Desai                    16    F#1855   173/382  F15-19   1:01:00 12:17     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4784 Anna L. Ward                   51    F#1856   104/326  F50-54   1:01:00 12:17     49:50 10:02  Hamburg              NY 
 4785 James Eiseman                  37    M#2929   335/525  M35-39   1:01:01 12:17     51:48 10:26  Hamburg              NY 
 4786 Charles A. Lefevre             37    M#2930   336/525  M35-39   1:01:01 12:17     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4787 Keith Krabill                  57    M#2931   204/309  M55-59   1:01:01 12:17     52:29 10:34  East Amherst         NY 
 4788 Jen Vogel                      57    F#1857    86/273  F55-59   1:01:01 12:17     49:04  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 4789 Brittany Owens                 31    F#1858   289/668  F30-34   1:01:01 12:17     48:35  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4790 Terese L. Robinson             49    F#1859   141/368  F45-49   1:01:01 12:17     53:12 10:43  Rochester            NY 
 4791 Zoelle L. Nephew               26    F#1860   259/590  F25-29   1:01:01 12:17     50:58 10:16  Irving               NY 
 4792 Liam Laughlin                  13    M#2932   125/233  M10-14   1:01:02 12:17     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4793 Ryan Robinson                  44    M#2933   319/506  M40-44   1:01:02 12:17     53:12 10:43  Rochester            NY 
 4794 Thomas Rowley                  33    M#2934   353/555  M30-34   1:01:02 12:17     59:17 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4795 Rita Insalaco                  36    F#1861   209/529  F35-39   1:01:03 12:17     54:06 10:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4796 Katherine E. Baginski          14    F#1862    94/218  F10-14   1:01:03 12:17     53:26 10:45  Hamburg              NY 
 4797 Brian Melber                   53    M#2935   215/368  M50-54   1:01:03 12:17     56:56 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4798 Emily Delsignore               25    F#1863   260/590  F25-29   1:01:03 12:17     56:57 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4799 Lacherie Reid                  27    F#1864   261/590  F25-29   1:01:04 12:17     56:56 11:28  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4800 Siobhan O'Connor               39    F#1865   210/529  F35-39   1:01:04 12:17     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4801 Sharon Pernick                 42    F#1866   240/526  F40-44   1:01:04 12:18     55:22 11:09  West Seneca          NY 
 4802 Elliott Woyshner               30    M#2936   354/555  M30-34   1:01:04 12:18     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4803 Zachary W. Deibel              31    M#2937   355/555  M30-34   1:01:05 12:18     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4804 Sara Miranto                   36    F#1867   211/529  F35-39   1:01:05 12:18     52:30 10:34  East Amherst         NY 
 4805 Matthew Perryman               40    M#2938   320/506  M40-44   1:01:05 12:18     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4806 Patricia Lyons                 26    F#1868   262/590  F25-29   1:01:05 12:18     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4807 Katie O'Hara                   57    F#1869    87/273  F55-59   1:01:05 12:18     59:44 12:01  Hamburg              NY 
 4808 Nicholas T. Borrillo           22    M#2939   265/417  M20-24   1:01:06 12:18     52:31 10:34  Holland              OH 
 4809 Kimberly Cellino               36    F#1870   212/529  F35-39   1:01:06 12:18     54:33 10:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 4810 Erin Sullivan                  32    F#1871   290/668  F30-34   1:01:07 12:18     58:07 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4811 Frank Zajac                    60    M#2940   128/278  M60-64   1:01:07 12:18     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4812 Linnea M. Pollock              26    F#1872   263/590  F25-29   1:01:07 12:18     54:13 10:55  Franklinville        NY 
 4813 Michael Casseri                56    M#2941   205/309  M55-59   1:01:07 12:18     51:48 10:26  Getzville            NY 
 4814 Hannah Spillett                21    F#1873   190/445  F20-24   1:01:08 12:18     52:33 10:35  Holland              OH 
 4815 Emma Jones                     16    F#1874   174/382  F15-19   1:01:08 12:18     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4816 Robert Preskop                 61    M#2942   129/278  M60-64   1:01:09 12:18     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4817 Simon B. Lingle                18    M#2943   299/392  M15-19   1:01:09 12:18     53:52 10:51  Newfane              NY 
 4818 Jordan A. Vogel                26    F#1875   264/590  F25-29   1:01:09 12:18   1:01:09 12:18  El Paso              TX 
 4819 George A. Smith                17    M#2944   300/392  M15-19   1:01:09 12:18     50:15 10:07  Grand Island         NY 
 4820 Sumner Becker                  30    M#2945   356/555  M30-34   1:01:09 12:19     50:22 10:08  Brooklyn             NY 
 4821 Emma C. Condino                11    F#1876    95/218  F10-14   1:01:10 12:19     49:24  9:57  East Amherst         NY 
 4822 Julie Marchese                 58    F#1877    88/273  F55-59   1:01:10 12:19     49:17  9:55  Vernon Hills         IL 
 4823 Melissa Browne                 38    F#1878   213/529  F35-39   1:01:10 12:19     50:08 10:05  Lancaster            NY 
 4824 David Wert                     44    M#2946   321/506  M40-44   1:01:10 12:19     59:12 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4825 Sandra Condino                 45    F#1879   142/368  F45-49   1:01:11 12:19     49:25  9:57  East Amherst         NY 
 4826 Kara Rittling                  11    F#1880    96/218  F10-14   1:01:13 12:19     58:50 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4827 David M. Grieco                39    M#2947   337/525  M35-39   1:01:13 12:19     58:35 11:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 4828 Nick Gagliardo                 41    M#2948   322/506  M40-44   1:01:13 12:19     58:35 11:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 4829 Michael J. Bedard              39    M#2949   338/525  M35-39   1:01:13 12:19     53:00 10:40  Marilla              NY 
 4830 Lawrence L. Scott              45    M#2950   225/371  M45-49   1:01:13 12:19     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4831 Abigail Salamone               26    F#1881   265/590  F25-29   1:01:14 12:19     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4832 Nicole Cellino                 39    F#1882   214/529  F35-39   1:01:14 12:19     54:40 11:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 4833 Madelyn M. Schmidt             15    F#1883   175/382  F15-19   1:01:14 12:20     58:33 11:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4834 Olivia Schmidt                 13    F#1884    97/218  F10-14   1:01:14 12:20     58:32 11:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4835 Kathryn D’Angelo               38    F#1885   215/529  F35-39   1:01:15 12:20     49:37  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4836 Liberty Snyder                 46    F#1886   143/368  F45-49   1:01:15 12:20     58:05 11:41  Amherst              NY 
 4837 Amanda L. Rivers               32    F#1887   291/668  F30-34   1:01:15 12:20     56:51 11:27  Alden                NY 
 4838 Charles Federick               12    M#2951   126/233  M10-14   1:01:15 12:20     55:20 11:08  Amherst              NY 
 4839 William Seyler                 45    M#2952   226/371  M45-49   1:01:16 12:20     54:10 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4840 Jimmy Silvaroli                43    M#2953   323/506  M40-44   1:01:16 12:20     55:21 11:08  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4841 Andrew Urbanski                31    M#2954   357/555  M30-34   1:01:16 12:20     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4842 Dan Szczodrowski               61    M#2955   130/278  M60-64   1:01:16 12:20     59:18 11:56  Amherst              OH 
 4843 Brian Murphy                   45    M#2956   227/371  M45-49   1:01:17 12:20   1:01:17 12:20  Belmont              MA 
 4844 Steve Chiarmonte               60    M#2957   131/278  M60-64   1:01:17 12:20     59:17 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4845 Colleen Hartley                41    F#1888   241/526  F40-44   1:01:17 12:20   1:01:17 12:20  Belmont              MA 
 4846 Julie Ticco                    31    F#1889   292/668  F30-34   1:01:17 12:20     58:05 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4847 Adam McCabe                    33    M#2958   358/555  M30-34   1:01:17 12:20     48:55  9:51  Kenmore              NY 
 4848 Andrea Beanan                  37    F#1890   216/529  F35-39   1:01:17 12:20     52:05 10:29  Hamburg              NY 
 4849 Jonathan Federick              45    M#2959   228/371  M45-49   1:01:17 12:20     55:22 11:09  Amherst              NY 
 4850 Brandon Schuster               35    M#2960   339/525  M35-39   1:01:17 12:20     49:27  9:57  Charlotte            NC 
 4851 Christopher Musialowski        36    M#2961   340/525  M35-39   1:01:18 12:20     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4852 Ariana Scalzo                  31    F#1891   293/668  F30-34   1:01:18 12:20     58:07 11:42  East Amherst         NY 
 4853 Peter Pula                     68    M#2962    88/195  M65-69   1:01:19 12:20   1:00:26 12:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 4854 Michael Postles                36    M#2963   341/525  M35-39   1:01:19 12:21     58:50 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4855 Alan J. Lingle                 20    M#2964   266/417  M20-24   1:01:20 12:21     54:04 10:53  Newfane              NY 
 4856 Charles Banas                  35    M#2965   342/525  M35-39   1:01:20 12:21     51:36 10:23  Hamburg              NY 
 4857 Michael Potwora                17    M#2966   301/392  M15-19   1:01:20 12:21     58:31 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4858 Robin A. Mutka                 65    F#1892    19/95   F65-69   1:01:20 12:21     57:26 11:34  Lancaster            NY 
 4859 Noah Kuras                     18    M#2967   302/392  M15-19   1:01:21 12:21     49:51 10:02  Lancaster            NY 
 4860 Kimberly A. Potwora            53    F#1893   105/326  F50-54   1:01:21 12:21     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4861 Shawn M. Nies                  32    M#2968   359/555  M30-34   1:01:21 12:21     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4862 James Pellnat                  58    M#2969   206/309  M55-59   1:01:21 12:21     56:50 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4863 Rayna Voychak                  50    F#1894   106/326  F50-54   1:01:22 12:21     56:07 11:18  East Pembroke        NY 
 4864 Danila Casseri                 24    F#1895   191/445  F20-24   1:01:22 12:21     52:03 10:29  Getzville            NY 
 4865 Rachel M. Wolniewicz           29    F#1896   266/590  F25-29   1:01:22 12:21     57:25 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4866 Ariana Alizadeh                28    F#1897   267/590  F25-29   1:01:22 12:21     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4867 Mark H. Rapp                   13    M#2970   127/233  M10-14   1:01:22 12:21     56:28 11:22  East Amherst         NY 
 4868 Eric Kuras                     44    M#2971   324/506  M40-44   1:01:22 12:21     49:54 10:03  Lancaster            NY 
 4869 Kate Rapp                      42    F#1898   242/526  F40-44   1:01:23 12:21     56:29 11:22  East Amherst         NY 
 4870 Benjamin Detty                 31    M#2972   360/555  M30-34   1:01:23 12:21     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4871 Sarah Detty                    32    F#1899   294/668  F30-34   1:01:23 12:21     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4872 Mitchell K. Edquist            29    F#1900   268/590  F25-29   1:01:23 12:21     57:26 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4873 Evgeny Eysman                  37    M#2973   343/525  M35-39   1:01:24 12:21     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4874 Austin Ihle                    34    M#2974   361/555  M30-34   1:01:24 12:21     53:38 10:48  Clarence Center      NY 
 4875 Mackenzie Goerg                33    F#1901   295/668  F30-34   1:01:24 12:21     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4876 Nicholas Alizadeh              30    M#2975   362/555  M30-34   1:01:24 12:22     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4877 Christopher Johnson            26    M#2976   320/471  M25-29   1:01:25 12:22     51:36 10:23  New York             NY 
 4878 Caiden Tyree                   14    M#2977   128/233  M10-14   1:01:25 12:22     51:33 10:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 4879 Michael Price                  43    M#2978   325/506  M40-44   1:01:25 12:22     48:28  9:45  Harwood              MD 
 4880 Taylor Price                   15    F#1902   176/382  F15-19   1:01:26 12:22     48:31  9:46  Harwood              MD 
 4881 Pixita Del Prado Hill          57    F#1903    89/273  F55-59   1:01:26 12:22     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4882 Jeffrey Hunt                   42    M#2979   326/506  M40-44   1:01:26 12:22     57:09 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4883 Yating Zhan                    30    F#1904   296/668  F30-34   1:01:26 12:22     57:24 11:33  Mountain View        CA 
 4884 Chrissy Wolniewicz             32    F#1905   297/668  F30-34   1:01:27 12:22     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4885 Doreen Wackeroth               58    F#1906    90/273  F55-59   1:01:27 12:22     51:58 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4886 Scott Ptak                     35    M#2980   344/525  M35-39   1:01:28 12:22     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4887 Linda Alegria                  35    F#1907   217/529  F35-39   1:01:28 12:22     48:54  9:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 4888 Lindsay Knab                   31    F#1908   298/668  F30-34   1:01:28 12:22     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4889 Daniel Fike                    43    M#2981   327/506  M40-44   1:01:28 12:22     55:51 11:15  Clarence             NY 
 4890 Jackie Vetrano                 31    F#1909   299/668  F30-34   1:01:29 12:22     56:20 11:20  Durham               NC 
 4891 Andrew Moser                   40    M#2982   328/506  M40-44   1:01:29 12:22     56:19 11:20  Enola                PA 
 4892 Brittany L. Grabowski          37    F#1910   218/529  F35-39   1:01:29 12:22     57:52 11:39  Hamburg              NY 
 4893 Melissa Crangle                41    F#1911   243/526  F40-44   1:01:30 12:23     58:10 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4894 Dohn Piscioniere               58    M#2983   207/309  M55-59   1:01:30 12:23     57:56 11:40  Anchorage            AK 
 4895 Ella Robinson                  15    F#1912   177/382  F15-19   1:01:30 12:23     53:42 10:49  Victor               NY 
 4896 Courtney Chiappone             22    F#1913   192/445  F20-24   1:01:30 12:23     58:12 11:43  Hamburg              NY 
 4897 Wendy Weisbrot                 59    F#1914    91/273  F55-59   1:01:30 12:23     58:25 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4898 Shannon Shaw                   43    F#1915   244/526  F40-44   1:01:30 12:23     57:00 11:28  Clarkston            MI 
 4899 John J. Crangle                41    M#2984   329/506  M40-44   1:01:30 12:23     58:12 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4900 Kortney Tholen                 41    F#1916   245/526  F40-44   1:01:30 12:23     57:00 11:28  Ransomville          NY 
 4901 Mill Lockwood                  53    M#2985   216/368  M50-54   1:01:31 12:23     53:04 10:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 4902 John Anderson                  50    M#2986   217/368  M50-54   1:01:31 12:23     55:14 11:07  Lincoln              VT 
 4903 Danielle M. McCarthy           30    F#1917   300/668  F30-34   1:01:31 12:23     49:41 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 4904 Siobhan M. Doherty             42    F#1918   246/526  F40-44   1:01:31 12:23     54:27 10:58  Seattle              WA 
 4905 Matthew Crowley                49    M#2987   229/371  M45-49   1:01:32 12:23     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4906 Uriah Burhans                  32    M#2988   363/555  M30-34   1:01:32 12:23     52:23 10:33  Lancaster            NY 
 4907 Thomas A. Steffan              62    M#2989   132/278  M60-64   1:01:33 12:23     53:43 10:49  Alden                NY 
 4908 Julia R. Hise                  17    F#1919   178/382  F15-19   1:01:34 12:23     50:42 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4909 David Daigler                  64    M#2990   133/278  M60-64   1:01:34 12:23     51:21 10:20  Portland             ME 
 4910 Joel Martin                    33    M#2991   364/555  M30-34   1:01:34 12:23     58:34 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4911 Michele A. Montanino           42    F#1920   247/526  F40-44   1:01:37 12:24     55:59 11:16  Lancaster            NY 
 4912 Lindsay Gorman                 33    F#1921   301/668  F30-34   1:01:37 12:24     54:08 10:54  East Amherst         NY 
 4913 Matthew Sikora                 37    M#2992   345/525  M35-39   1:01:37 12:24   1:01:32 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4914 Hillary Jacobson               33    F#1922   302/668  F30-34   1:01:37 12:24     54:08 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4915 Daniel Sikora                  73    M#2993    38/108  M70-74   1:01:37 12:24   1:01:33 12:23  Hamburg              NY 
 4916 Allison Bukowski               30    F#1923   303/668  F30-34   1:01:38 12:24     59:02 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4917 Mike Kuhrt                     46    M#2994   230/371  M45-49   1:01:38 12:24     48:53  9:50  Hamburg              NY 
 4918 Katherine Reidy                27    F#1924   269/590  F25-29   1:01:38 12:24     50:33 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4919 Jacob Walter                   18    M#2995   303/392  M15-19   1:01:38 12:24     55:45 11:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4920 Mark J. Looney                 61    M#2996   134/278  M60-64   1:01:39 12:24     52:50 10:38  Black Mountain       NC 
 4921 Erin E. Looney                 27    F#1925   270/590  F25-29   1:01:39 12:24     52:50 10:38  Brooklyn             NY 
 4922 Talia S. Christopher           16    F#1926   179/382  F15-19   1:01:39 12:25     50:38 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4923 Kristen Janson                 30    F#1927   304/668  F30-34   1:01:39 12:25     57:24 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4924 Colette A. Christopher         17    F#1928   180/382  F15-19   1:01:40 12:25     50:38 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4925 Jayden Thorpe                  21    M#2997   267/417  M20-24   1:01:40 12:25     50:28 10:10  Grand Island         NY 
 4926 Tommy Darlington               29    M#2998   321/471  M25-29   1:01:40 12:25     57:25 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4927 Janet Cunfer                   62    F#1929    51/186  F60-64   1:01:40 12:25   1:01:40 12:25  Hamburg              NY 
 4928 Katie Janson                   24    F#1930   193/445  F20-24   1:01:40 12:25     57:29 11:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 4929 Kaitlyn Sullivan               31    F#1931   305/668  F30-34   1:01:40 12:25     53:17 10:44  Somerville           MA 
 4930 Kelly Sullivan                 31    F#1932   306/668  F30-34   1:01:40 12:25     53:17 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4931 Dylan Palmiter                 27    M#2999   322/471  M25-29   1:01:40 12:25     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4932 Patrick Hosken                 32    M#3000   365/555  M30-34   1:01:41 12:25     53:35 10:47  Rochester            NY 
 4933 Anele G. Roberts               36    F#1933   219/529  F35-39   1:01:41 12:25     52:02 10:28  Toronto              ON 
 4934 Jennifer Lamanna               49    F#1934   144/368  F45-49   1:01:41 12:25     57:48 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4935 Griffin Jones                  37    M#3001   346/525  M35-39   1:01:42 12:25     54:05 10:53  Rochester            NY 
 4936 Gary Prohaska                  55    M#3002   208/309  M55-59   1:01:42 12:25     52:59 10:40  Lockport             NY 
 4937 Luke T. Giambra                10    M#3003   129/233  M10-14   1:01:42 12:25     50:28 10:10  Grand Island         NY 
 4938 Marie Thomakos                 25    F#1935   271/590  F25-29   1:01:42 12:25     55:51 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4939 John Bellia                    22    M#3004   268/417  M20-24   1:01:42 12:25     52:14 10:31  Grand Island         NY 
 4940 Peter J. Bukowski, Jr          31    M#3005   366/555  M30-34   1:01:42 12:25     59:06 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4941 Bianca Leonard                 33    F#1936   307/668  F30-34   1:01:42 12:25     58:47 11:50  West Seneca          NY 
 4942 Frank R. Schultz               68    M#3006    89/195  M65-69   1:01:43 12:25   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4943 Luke Jones                     15    M#3007   304/392  M15-19   1:01:43 12:25     50:39 10:12  West Hartford        CT 
 4944 Meghan Guinnee                 45    F#1937   145/368  F45-49   1:01:43 12:25     55:06 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4945 Kevin Becker                   37    M#3008   347/525  M35-39   1:01:44 12:26     53:16 10:43  Amherst              NY 
 4946 Janine Hebeler                 58    F#1938    92/273  F55-59   1:01:45 12:26   1:01:32 12:23  Sarasota             FL 
 4947 Katie Vasey                    51    F#1939   107/326  F50-54   1:01:45 12:26     59:11 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4948 Christopher J. Bonn            67    M#3009    90/195  M65-69   1:01:45 12:26     51:06 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4949 Bruce Levine                   55    M#3010   209/309  M55-59   1:01:45 12:26     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4950 Kim Pagano                     41    F#1940   248/526  F40-44   1:01:45 12:26     53:17 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 4951 Justin Wedgewood               44    M#3011   330/506  M40-44   1:01:46 12:26     52:22 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4952 Matthew Q. Rodano              40    M#3012   331/506  M40-44   1:01:46 12:26     53:17 10:44  Monroe               NY 
 4953 Bethany Koniarczyk             32    F#1941   308/668  F30-34   1:01:46 12:26     59:50 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4954 Susan E. Zander                45    F#1942   146/368  F45-49   1:01:46 12:26     56:48 11:26  La Grange Park       IL 
 4955 Michael Kelly                  47    M#3013   231/371  M45-49   1:01:46 12:26     56:30 11:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 4956 Morgan Auten                   22    F#1943   194/445  F20-24   1:01:46 12:26     54:26 10:57  East Amherst         NY 
 4957 Joseph K. Kabacinski           67    M#3014    91/195  M65-69   1:01:47 12:26     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4958 Emily Knitter                  31    F#1944   309/668  F30-34   1:01:47 12:26     57:40 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4959 Lindsay Knitter                37    F#1945   220/529  F35-39   1:01:48 12:26     57:40 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4960 David Knitter                  61    M#3015   135/278  M60-64   1:01:48 12:26     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4961 Larry M. Piegza                50    M#3016   218/368  M50-54   1:01:48 12:26     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4962 Brian Dorchak                  37    M#3017   348/525  M35-39   1:01:48 12:26     52:08 10:30  East Aurora          NY 
 4963 Stan Komin                     67    M#3018    92/195  M65-69   1:01:49 12:27     56:16 11:20  Grand Island         NY 
 4964 Julian D. Bieniek              18    M#3019   305/392  M15-19   1:01:49 12:27     48:56  9:51  Randolph             NY 
 4965 Garret A. Papiernik            65    M#3020    93/195  M65-69   1:01:50 12:27     57:40 11:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4966 Alexander Valvo                28    M#3021   323/471  M25-29   1:01:50 12:27     56:53 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4967 Dustin Killion                 32    M#3022   367/555  M30-34   1:01:51 12:27     49:01  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4968 Jennifer Valvo                 55    F#1946    93/273  F55-59   1:01:51 12:27     56:53 11:27  East Aurora          NY 
 4969 Renee Walker                   24    F#1947   195/445  F20-24   1:01:52 12:27     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4970 Charlie Brew                   55    M#3023   210/309  M55-59   1:01:52 12:27     58:50 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4971 Nicole Poisson                 22    F#1948   196/445  F20-24   1:01:52 12:27     51:52 10:26  Weston               FL 
 4972 Tucker Conine                  22    M#3024   269/417  M20-24   1:01:52 12:27     51:52 10:26  Weston               FL 
 4973 Anthony Limina                 36    M#3025   349/525  M35-39   1:01:52 12:27     50:39 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4974 Team J. Ryan                   64    M#3026   136/278  M60-64   1:01:52 12:27   1:00:18 12:08  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4975 Richard W. Schifeling          71    M#3027    39/108  M70-74   1:01:53 12:27     51:38 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4976 Todd B. Schifeling             38    M#3028   350/525  M35-39   1:01:53 12:27     51:38 10:24  Philadelphia         PA 
 4977 Chelsea Greenway               29    F#1949   272/590  F25-29   1:01:53 12:27     54:05 10:53  Williamsville        NY 
 4978 Barbara McCarthy               69    F#1950    20/95   F65-69   1:01:54 12:27     53:43 10:49  East Concord         NY 
 4979 Emilee Petti                   30    F#1951   310/668  F30-34   1:01:54 12:27     49:32  9:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 4980 Joe Castanza                   41    M#3029   332/506  M40-44   1:01:54 12:28   1:01:08 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4981 Ellen M. Barnum                47    F#1952   147/368  F45-49   1:01:54 12:28     51:37 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4982 Sam Sliwinski                  26    F#1953   273/590  F25-29   1:01:55 12:28     59:45 12:02  Lockport             NY 
 4983 Jennifer Gajewski-Heon         48    F#1954   148/368  F45-49   1:01:55 12:28     54:12 10:55  Narberth             PA 
 4984 Walter W. Lyons                81    M#3030     5/12   M80+     1:01:55 12:28   1:01:55 12:28  East Aurora          NY 
 4985 Emerson Manley                 11    M#3031   130/233  M10-14   1:01:56 12:28   1:01:15 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4986 Brian E. Hise                  52    M#3032   219/368  M50-54   1:01:56 12:28     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4987 Andrew Rutski                  61    M#3033   137/278  M60-64   1:01:57 12:28     57:46 11:38  Hamburg              NY 
 4988 Tina Knab                      64    F#1955    52/186  F60-64   1:01:57 12:28     58:10 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4989 Eric Mascio                    29    M#3034   324/471  M25-29   1:01:57 12:28     49:57 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4990 Mary Ann Jablonski             65    F#1956    21/95   F65-69   1:01:58 12:28     58:07 11:42  Medina               NY 
 4991 Amelia Zak                     28    F#1957   274/590  F25-29   1:01:58 12:28     51:09 10:18  Brooklyn             NY 
 4992 Joey M. Grisanti               31    M#3035   368/555  M30-34   1:01:58 12:28     54:51 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4993 Brendan Mehaffy                49    M#3036   232/371  M45-49   1:01:59 12:29     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4994 Cate Mehaffy                   14    F#1958    98/218  F10-14   1:01:59 12:29     54:19 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4995 Michele Mehaffy                48    F#1959   149/368  F45-49   1:01:59 12:29     54:15 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4996 Anthony L. Marshall            45    M#3037   233/371  M45-49   1:02:00 12:29     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4997 Deborah McCoy                  61    F#1960    53/186  F60-64   1:02:00 12:29     54:40 11:00  Grand Island         NY 
 4998 Patty Sliwinski                31    F#1961   311/668  F30-34   1:02:01 12:29     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4999 James McCoy                    34    M#3038   369/555  M30-34   1:02:01 12:29     54:40 11:00  Grand Island         NY 
 5000 Leigh E. Moeser                20    F#1962   197/445  F20-24   1:02:01 12:29     52:32 10:34  Amherst              NY 
 5001 John Jablonski                 67    M#3039    94/195  M65-69   1:02:01 12:29     58:09 11:42  Medina               NY 
 5002 Paige Reitmeier                29    F#1963   275/590  F25-29   1:02:01 12:29     56:00 11:16  Amherst              NY 
 5003 Chelsea Linder                 31    F#1964   312/668  F30-34   1:02:02 12:29     52:21 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 5004 William Heidt                  34    M#3040   370/555  M30-34   1:02:03 12:29     58:53 11:51  West Falls           NY 
 5005 Marianne Tyree                 43    F#1965   249/526  F40-44   1:02:03 12:29     52:11 10:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 5006 Chad E. Froebel                35    M#3041   351/525  M35-39   1:02:04 12:29     51:33 10:23  Corfu                NY 
 5007 Anthony Gagliardi III          35    M#3042   352/525  M35-39   1:02:04 12:29     54:45 11:01  East Amherst         NY 
 5008 Stephanie A. Froebel           36    F#1966   221/529  F35-39   1:02:04 12:30     51:34 10:23  Corfu                NY 
 5009 Colleen Kilanowski             52    F#1967   108/326  F50-54   1:02:05 12:30   1:02:05 12:30  Depew                NY 
 5010 Allison Kuwik                  34    F#1968   313/668  F30-34   1:02:05 12:30     58:42 11:49  Hamburg              NY 
 5011 Benjamin Levine                20    M#3043   270/417  M20-24   1:02:06 12:30     52:23 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5012 Kristiana Bochnakov            29    F#1969   276/590  F25-29   1:02:06 12:30     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5013 Rachael Smith-Sponholz         36    F#1970   222/529  F35-39   1:02:06 12:30     53:50 10:50  Lancaster            NY 
 5014 Adam Palumbo                   34    M#3044   371/555  M30-34   1:02:06 12:30     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5015 Dmitry Gudkov                  40    M#3045   333/506  M40-44   1:02:07 12:30     51:34 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5016 Mila Gudkov                    44    F#1971   250/526  F40-44   1:02:07 12:30     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5017 Timothy Weber                  32    M#3046   372/555  M30-34   1:02:08 12:30     50:23 10:08  Amherst              NY 
 5018 Elizabeth Westman              42    F#1972   251/526  F40-44   1:02:08 12:30     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5019 Rita Simon                     66    F#1973    22/95   F65-69   1:02:08 12:30     59:39 12:00  West Seneca          NY 
 5020 Virginia Dixon                 54    F#1974   109/326  F50-54   1:02:09 12:31     51:37 10:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5021 Tiffany Smart                  38    F#1975   223/529  F35-39   1:02:09 12:31     55:56 11:16  Depew                NY 
 5022 John C. Chapman                67    M#3047    95/195  M65-69   1:02:09 12:31   1:00:43 12:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 5023 Kayla Smart                    22    F#1976   198/445  F20-24   1:02:09 12:31     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5024 Kelly White                    37    F#1977   224/529  F35-39   1:02:09 12:31     58:52 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5025 Susan Baehre                   64    F#1978    54/186  F60-64   1:02:10 12:31     56:18 11:20  Ithaca               NY 
 5026 Michael Capezzuto              28    M#3048   325/471  M25-29   1:02:10 12:31     52:55 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5027 Michael Tillou                 50    M#3049   220/368  M50-54   1:02:10 12:31     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5028 Lucy Duff                      56    F#1979    94/273  F55-59   1:02:10 12:31     59:53 12:03  East Amherst         NY 
 5029 Diana K. Strain                56    F#1980    95/273  F55-59   1:02:10 12:31     54:28 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5030 Megan Capezzuto                26    F#1981   277/590  F25-29   1:02:10 12:31     52:56 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5031 Jay Flemming                   47    M#3050   234/371  M45-49   1:02:11 12:31     54:27 10:58  Getzville            NY 
 5032 Adam Willman                   33    M#3051   373/555  M30-34   1:02:11 12:31     49:16  9:55  Hamburg              NY 
 5033 Lara Hutson                    54    F#1982   110/326  F50-54   1:02:11 12:31     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5034 Cameron Flemming               14    M#3052   131/233  M10-14   1:02:11 12:31     54:26 10:57  Getzville            NY 
 5035 Carey Beyer                    33    M#3053   374/555  M30-34   1:02:11 12:31     49:16  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 5036 Luke Raczyk                    28    M#3054   326/471  M25-29   1:02:12 12:31     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5037 Monica M. Pivarunas            12    F#1983    99/218  F10-14   1:02:12 12:31     57:40 11:36  Elma                 NY 
 5038 Gavin Ingrao                   21    M#3055   271/417  M20-24   1:02:12 12:31     57:52 11:39  Angola               NY 
 5039 Kylie C. Badawy                18    F#1984   181/382  F15-19   1:02:12 12:31     57:41 11:37  Lake View            NY 
 5040 Kylie A. Wright                12    F#1985   100/218  F10-14   1:02:12 12:31     52:53 10:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5041 Samuel Rauch                   35    M#3056   353/525  M35-39   1:02:13 12:31     56:28 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5042 Danny Beilman                  60    M#3057   138/278  M60-64   1:02:13 12:31     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5043 Marlene A. Gullo               63    F#1986    55/186  F60-64   1:02:13 12:31     56:35 11:23  Derby                NY 
 5044 William Bonifacio              68    M#3058    96/195  M65-69   1:02:13 12:31     56:44 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5045 Andrea Lefler                  30    F#1987   314/668  F30-34   1:02:14 12:31     58:15 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5046 Tyler Mirando                  25    M#3059   327/471  M25-29   1:02:14 12:31     55:40 11:12  Chaffee              NY 
 5047 Suzanne Bonifacio              34    F#1988   315/668  F30-34   1:02:14 12:32     56:44 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5048 Rachel Michalek                37    F#1989   225/529  F35-39   1:02:14 12:32     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5049 Caroline Hettrick              33    F#1990   316/668  F30-34   1:02:14 12:32     52:40 10:36  Chicago              IL 
 5050 Nora Santiago                  45    F#1991   150/368  F45-49   1:02:15 12:32     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5051 John R. Dunn                   13    M#3060   132/233  M10-14   1:02:15 12:32   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5052 Joseph Smith                   43    M#3061   334/506  M40-44   1:02:15 12:32     56:06 11:18  Long Beach           NY 
 5053 Laura Baritot                  33    F#1992   317/668  F30-34   1:02:15 12:32     57:06 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5054 Jen Read                       54    F#1993   111/326  F50-54   1:02:16 12:32     57:48 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5055 Elizabeth Otto                 52    F#1994   112/326  F50-54   1:02:16 12:32     57:49 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5056 Bryan Baritot                  35    M#3062   354/525  M35-39   1:02:16 12:32     57:05 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5057 Jill Murray                    51    F#1995   113/326  F50-54   1:02:16 12:32     57:49 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5058 Lawrence Pazda                 72    M#3063    40/108  M70-74   1:02:16 12:32     57:22 11:33  Winston Salem        NC 
 5059 Felisa McKay                   67    F#1996    23/95   F65-69   1:02:17 12:32   1:01:07 12:18  Perry                NY 
 5060 Bianca Dyrland                 31    F#1997   318/668  F30-34   1:02:17 12:32     56:50 11:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5061 Donald Lofaso                  17    M#3064   306/392  M15-19   1:02:17 12:32   1:00:02 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5062 Jeffrey Giallella              23    M#3065   272/417  M20-24   1:02:17 12:32     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5063 Bryon Iozzia                   48    M#3066   235/371  M45-49   1:02:17 12:32     53:17 10:44  Guilford             CT 
 5064 Sheila Nehls                   58    F#1998    96/273  F55-59   1:02:17 12:32   1:00:03 12:05  Elma                 NY 
 5065 Christopher Thomakos           34    M#3067   375/555  M30-34   1:02:17 12:32     56:27 11:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 5066 Leslie Stroth                  63    F#1999    56/186  F60-64   1:02:18 12:32     59:32 11:59  New York             NY 
 5067 Doug Gillotte                  61    M#3068   139/278  M60-64   1:02:18 12:32     51:54 10:27  Raleigh              NC 
 5068 Ella Wickham                   20    F#2000   199/445  F20-24   1:02:18 12:32     59:32 11:59  New York             NY 
 5069 Megan McSkimming               38    F#2001   226/529  F35-39   1:02:18 12:32     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5070 Daniel McSkimming              41    M#3069   335/506  M40-44   1:02:19 12:33     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5071 Nora Muneo                     14    F#2002   101/218  F10-14   1:02:19 12:33   1:00:42 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5072 Joanne Gannon                  60    F#2003    57/186  F60-64   1:02:19 12:33   1:01:14 12:20  Hamburg              NY 
 5073 Jennifer Ryan                  34    F#2004   319/668  F30-34   1:02:19 12:33     55:58 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5074 Susan Mineo                    45    F#2005   151/368  F45-49   1:02:20 12:33   1:00:37 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5075 Bethany J. Cinelli             29    F#2006   278/590  F25-29   1:02:20 12:33     50:21 10:08  Ray Brook            NY 
 5076 Michael G. O'Rourke            81    M#3070     6/12   M80+     1:02:20 12:33   1:00:23 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5077 Teresa Remington               49    F#2007   152/368  F45-49   1:02:20 12:33     58:09 11:42  Attica               NY 
 5078 Sydney Wade                    24    F#2008   200/445  F20-24   1:02:20 12:33     54:13 10:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5079 Lorianne E. Avino              46    F#2009   153/368  F45-49   1:02:21 12:33     59:04 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5080 Ethan Iozzia                   18    M#3071   307/392  M15-19   1:02:21 12:33     53:18 10:44  Elma                 NY 
 5081 Jackson A. Roth                18    M#3072   308/392  M15-19   1:02:21 12:33     53:19 10:44  Kennedy              NY 
 5082 Rowan M. McConvey              19    M#3073   309/392  M15-19   1:02:21 12:33   1:00:22 12:09  Hollywood            MD 
 5083 Kim Wheatley                   56    F#2010    97/273  F55-59   1:02:22 12:33     58:08 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5084 Andrea Reynolds                48    F#2011   154/368  F45-49   1:02:22 12:33     57:59 11:40  Houston              TX 
 5085 Emily Mahaney                  30    F#2012   320/668  F30-34   1:02:22 12:33     51:19 10:20  Middleport           NY 
 5086 Roscoe Naguit                  40    M#3074   336/506  M40-44   1:02:22 12:33     51:41 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5087 Dan Creahan                    33    M#3075   376/555  M30-34   1:02:23 12:33     56:37 11:24  Brooklyn             NY 
 5088 Ellen Burke                    33    F#2013   321/668  F30-34   1:02:24 12:33     56:38 11:24  Brooklyn             NY 
 5089 Julia Quebral                  26    F#2014   279/590  F25-29   1:02:24 12:34     54:31 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5090 Mark Seplaki                   14    M#3076   133/233  M10-14   1:02:24 12:34   1:00:05 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5091 Rebecca Cooper                 54    F#2015   114/326  F50-54   1:02:25 12:34     55:34 11:11  Hamburg              NY 
 5092 Christina Rodriguez            30    F#2016   322/668  F30-34   1:02:25 12:34     55:37 11:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 5093 Andrew D. McNeil               48    M#3077   236/371  M45-49   1:02:25 12:34     51:40 10:24  Batavia              NY 
 5094 Elizabeth Bolton               24    F#2017   201/445  F20-24   1:02:25 12:34     51:39 10:24  Rochester            NY 
 5095 Brian Becker                   34    M#3078   377/555  M30-34   1:02:26 12:34     52:37 10:36  Kenmore              NY 
 5096 Russell S. Beebe               42    M#3079   337/506  M40-44   1:02:26 12:34     52:22 10:32  Lancaster            NY 
 5097 Nicole Grasso                  30    F#2018   323/668  F30-34   1:02:26 12:34     53:06 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5098 Jonathan Schmidt               32    M#3080   378/555  M30-34   1:02:26 12:34     51:41 10:24  Rochester            NY 
 5099 Mary Usen                      52    F#2019   115/326  F50-54   1:02:26 12:34     58:15 11:43  Getzville            NY 
 5100 Denise L. Pazda                71    F#2020     8/48   F70-74   1:02:26 12:34     57:32 11:35  Winston Salem        NC 
 5101 Heeba Kariapper                25    F#2021   280/590  F25-29   1:02:27 12:34     54:51 11:02  Getzville            NY 
 5102 Christopher Martin             44    M#3081   338/506  M40-44   1:02:27 12:34     55:54 11:15  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5103 Doreen K. Miller               57    F#2022    98/273  F55-59   1:02:28 12:34   1:01:31 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5104 Marie N. Miller                52    F#2023   116/326  F50-54   1:02:29 12:34     58:23 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5105 Laura Fanning                  43    F#2024   252/526  F40-44   1:02:29 12:35     55:08 11:06  Boston               MA 
 5106 Charles W. Malcomb             39    M#3082   355/525  M35-39   1:02:29 12:35     52:35 10:35  East Amherst         NY 
 5107 Charlie Brooks                 41    F#2025   253/526  F40-44   1:02:30 12:35     52:38 10:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 5108 Alexander W. Korn              27    M#3083   328/471  M25-29   1:02:30 12:35     49:35  9:59  Glastonbury          CT 
 5109 Savannah Wilcox                13    F#2026   102/218  F10-14   1:02:30 12:35     53:11 10:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5110 Carlie A. Mahony               19    F#2027   182/382  F15-19   1:02:31 12:35     53:28 10:46  Lancaster            NY 
 5111 Alexandria Stern               17    F#2028   183/382  F15-19   1:02:31 12:35     58:06 11:42  Middleport           NY 
 5112 Michael Prokop                 44    M#3084   339/506  M40-44   1:02:31 12:35     56:36 11:23  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5113 Susan Thomas                   52    F#2029   117/326  F50-54   1:02:31 12:35     53:29 10:46  Getzville            NY 
 5114 Christopher J. Galas           50    M#3085   221/368  M50-54   1:02:32 12:35     52:56 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5115 Laura F. Lista                 37    F#2030   227/529  F35-39   1:02:32 12:35     57:19 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5116 Ryan Kirchner                  22    M#3086   273/417  M20-24   1:02:32 12:35     57:45 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5117 Jeffrey Ehlinger               51    M#3087   222/368  M50-54   1:02:32 12:35     53:02 10:40  Hamburg              NY 
 5118 Anna Schwarz                   20    F#2031   202/445  F20-24   1:02:33 12:35   1:00:54 12:15  Arlington            VA 
 5119 Bill Harden                    80    M#3088     7/12   M80+     1:02:33 12:35     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5120 Christopher Blake              33    M#3089   379/555  M30-34   1:02:33 12:35   1:00:23 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5121 Allie Canciani                 20    F#2032   203/445  F20-24   1:02:33 12:35     50:40 10:12  Montvale             NJ 
 5122 Natalie G. Carter              18    F#2033   184/382  F15-19   1:02:34 12:36     50:33 10:11  Grand Island         NY 
 5123 Andy Schwarz                   54    M#3090   223/368  M50-54   1:02:34 12:36   1:00:55 12:16  Arlington            VA 
 5124 Elizabeth Licata               33    F#2034   324/668  F30-34   1:02:35 12:36   1:00:12 12:07  Amherst              NY 
 5125 Zachary Walcott                15    M#3091   310/392  M15-19   1:02:36 12:36   1:02:36 12:36  San Francisco        CA 
 5126 Tamara Stern                   48    F#2035   155/368  F45-49   1:02:36 12:36     58:10 11:43  Middleport           NY 
 5127 Lauren Faga                    38    F#2036   228/529  F35-39   1:02:36 12:36     53:51 10:50  Needham Heights      MA 
 5128 Max Nelson                     22    F#2037   204/445  F20-24   1:02:36 12:36     57:37 11:36  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5129 Jennifer Morris                44    F#2038   254/526  F40-44   1:02:37 12:36     59:35 12:00  East Aurora          NY 
 5130 Kelsey Swanson                 32    F#2039   325/668  F30-34   1:02:37 12:36     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5131 Brittany Sparks                34    F#2040   326/668  F30-34   1:02:37 12:36     56:20 11:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5132 Courtney M. Voigt              20    F#2041   205/445  F20-24   1:02:37 12:36     53:06 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 5133 Rebecca Oates                  16    F#2042   185/382  F15-19   1:02:37 12:36   1:02:32 12:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 5134 James R. Sciandra              20    M#3092   274/417  M20-24   1:02:37 12:36     53:06 10:41  Lancaster            NY 
 5135 Kathy Schreckengost            74    F#2043     9/48   F70-74   1:02:38 12:36     55:45 11:13  Erie                 PA 
 5136 Jenna G. Oates                 11    F#2044   103/218  F10-14   1:02:38 12:36   1:02:33 12:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 5137 Steven W. Burget               51    M#3093   224/368  M50-54   1:02:38 12:36   1:02:21 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5138 Karleigh M. Volk               26    F#2045   281/590  F25-29   1:02:39 12:37     53:32 10:46  West Falls           NY 
 5139 Douglas Tokarczyk              61    M#3094   140/278  M60-64   1:02:39 12:37     54:20 10:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5140 Ashley M. Miller               17    F#2046   186/382  F15-19   1:02:40 12:37     58:34 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5141 Tessa Feuerstein               14    F#2047   104/218  F10-14   1:02:40 12:37   1:02:03 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5142 Reuben Lowry                   14    M#3095   134/233  M10-14   1:02:41 12:37     50:54 10:15  Lockport             NY 
 5143 Jake M. Maley                  24    M#3096   275/417  M20-24   1:02:41 12:37     56:47 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5144 Christopher Lowry              46    M#3097   237/371  M45-49   1:02:41 12:37     50:54 10:15  Lockport             NY 
 5145 Sarah Lowry                    45    F#2048   156/368  F45-49   1:02:41 12:37     50:54 10:15  Lockport             NY 
 5146 Michael Hanson                 53    M#3098   225/368  M50-54   1:02:41 12:37     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5147 Kaitlyn Hanson                 13    F#2049   105/218  F10-14   1:02:42 12:37     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5148 Graham Feldman                 11    M#3099   135/233  M10-14   1:02:42 12:37     52:26 10:33  Beverly              MA 
 5149 Taylor Hanson                  13    F#2050   106/218  F10-14   1:02:42 12:37     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5150 Kathleen Feldman               42    F#2051   255/526  F40-44   1:02:42 12:37     52:26 10:33  Beverly              MA 
 5151 John P. Miller                 51    M#3100   226/368  M50-54   1:02:44 12:38     58:38 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5152 Charles Lefler                 62    M#3101   141/278  M60-64   1:02:44 12:38     58:08 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5153 Andrea M. Mermigas             29    F#2052   282/590  F25-29   1:02:44 12:38   1:01:16 12:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5154 Ann Pendley                    43    F#2053   256/526  F40-44   1:02:44 12:38     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5155 Brianna R. Yagiela             32    F#2054   327/668  F30-34   1:02:45 12:38     50:01 10:04  Ray                  MI 
 5156 Sara E. Bernat                 50    F#2055   118/326  F50-54   1:02:45 12:38     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5157 Grace Cupples                  22    F#2056   206/445  F20-24   1:02:45 12:38     56:45 11:25  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5158 Julie N. Wood                  41    F#2057   257/526  F40-44   1:02:45 12:38     56:44 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5159 Samuel A. Monkiewicz           11    M#3102   136/233  M10-14   1:02:45 12:38     51:33 10:23  Chardon              OH 
 5160 Rebecca Brady                  48    F#2058   157/368  F45-49   1:02:45 12:38     50:56 10:15  Clarence Center      NY 
 5161 Jolie Brady                    17    F#2059   187/382  F15-19   1:02:45 12:38     50:57 10:15  Clarence Center      NY 
 5162 Shailesh Pisolkar              51    M#3103   227/368  M50-54   1:02:45 12:38     50:45 10:13  Moseley              VA 
 5163 Joseph E. Nemmer               61    M#3104   142/278  M60-64   1:02:45 12:38     49:59 10:04  Clarence Center      NY 
 5164 Charles Benoit                 11    M#3105   137/233  M10-14   1:02:45 12:38     53:58 10:52  Pittsford            NY 
 5165 John Ehrenreich                61    M#3106   143/278  M60-64   1:02:46 12:38     51:50 10:26  Holland              NY 
 5166 Christopher R. Smith           46    M#3107   238/371  M45-49   1:02:46 12:38     51:38 10:24  Nashville            TN 
 5167 Tessa R. Beiter                23    F#2060   207/445  F20-24   1:02:46 12:38     59:17 11:56  Clarence Center      NY 
 5168 Amy Honan                      34    F#2061   328/668  F30-34   1:02:47 12:38     59:12 11:55  West Seneca          NY 
 5169 Michael C. Marino              20    M#3108   276/417  M20-24   1:02:47 12:38     53:23 10:45  Grand Island         NY 
 5170 Sharon Grogan                  64    F#2062    58/186  F60-64   1:02:48 12:38   1:01:23 12:21  Amherst              NY 
 5171 Emily W. Schofield             20    F#2063   208/445  F20-24   1:02:48 12:38     53:23 10:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 5172 Ryan Paolnii                   31    M#3109   380/555  M30-34   1:02:48 12:38     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5173 Marie Schmidt                  36    F#2064   229/529  F35-39   1:02:48 12:38     57:49 11:38  Olmsted Falls        OH 
 5174 Alex Benoit                    45    M#3110   239/371  M45-49   1:02:49 12:39     54:01 10:52  Pittsford            NY 
 5175 Anthony N. Dipasquale          20    M#3111   277/417  M20-24   1:02:49 12:39     56:55 11:27  Clarence             NY 
 5176 Dezarie Moskal                 33    F#2065   329/668  F30-34   1:02:49 12:39     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5177 Taylor S. Vanderbush           29    F#2066   283/590  F25-29   1:02:49 12:39     55:03 11:05  Holland              NY 
 5178 Anthony Kroese                 30    M#3112   381/555  M30-34   1:02:49 12:39     53:12 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5179 Ernesto A. Alvarez             44    M#3113   340/506  M40-44   1:02:50 12:39     50:36 10:11  Lackawanna           NY 
 5180 Erika Tuhwe                    37    F#2067   230/529  F35-39   1:02:51 12:39     53:39 10:48  San Diego            CA 
 5181 Jose M. Cintron                50    M#3114   228/368  M50-54   1:02:51 12:39     53:39 10:48  Indianapolis         IN 
 5182 Art Goldstein                  71    M#3115    41/108  M70-74   1:02:51 12:39     58:51 11:51  Batavia              NY 
 5183 Tyler Jones                    23    M#3116   278/417  M20-24   1:02:51 12:39     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5184 Kristi Maiorana                43    F#2068   258/526  F40-44   1:02:51 12:39     53:09 10:42  Bellevue             WA 
 5185 Adam M. Tarczynski             34    M#3117   382/555  M30-34   1:02:51 12:39   1:02:51 12:39  Hamburg              NY 
 5186 Rachel Latke                   26    F#2069   284/590  F25-29   1:02:51 12:39   1:00:19 12:08  Hamburg              NY 
 5187 Landon Wickham                 58    M#3118   211/309  M55-59   1:02:52 12:39   1:00:06 12:06  New York             NY 
 5188 Chloe O. Smith                 15    F#2070   188/382  F15-19   1:02:52 12:39     53:16 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5189 Elise M. Kellner               27    F#2071   285/590  F25-29   1:02:52 12:39     59:36 12:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 5190 Kathryn Dowdell                30    F#2072   330/668  F30-34   1:02:52 12:39     53:09 10:42  Hamburg              NY 
 5191 David Vialli                   46    M#3119   240/371  M45-49   1:02:52 12:39     53:10 10:42  Bellevue             WA 
 5192 Neil Parshall                  34    M#3120   383/555  M30-34   1:02:53 12:39     51:29 10:22  Cowlesville          NY 
 5193 Michael Nelson                 47    M#3121   241/371  M45-49   1:02:53 12:39     57:53 11:39  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5194 Andrew P. Giacobbe             60    M#3122   144/278  M60-64   1:02:53 12:39     52:08 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5195 Courtney L. Hanania            31    F#2073   331/668  F30-34   1:02:53 12:39     59:11 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5196 Gregory Mruk                   45    M#3123   242/371  M45-49   1:02:55 12:40     54:11 10:54  West Seneca          NY 
 5197 Diana Oramus                   30    F#2074   332/668  F30-34   1:02:55 12:40     56:09 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5198 Joy A. Bickert                 47    F#2075   158/368  F45-49   1:02:55 12:40     53:52 10:51  Hamburg              NY 
 5199 Marit L. Marcello              30    F#2076   333/668  F30-34   1:02:55 12:40     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5200 Dominic A. Marcello            30    M#3124   384/555  M30-34   1:02:55 12:40     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5201 Emily Justinger                31    F#2077   334/668  F30-34   1:02:55 12:40     53:36 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 5202 Derek Justinger                41    M#3125   341/506  M40-44   1:02:56 12:40     53:36 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 5203 Tyler N. Smith                 22    M#3126   279/417  M20-24   1:02:56 12:40     56:45 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5204 Jackie Nigrelli                41    F#2078   259/526  F40-44   1:02:56 12:40     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5205 Maddy Mankowski                28    F#2079   286/590  F25-29   1:02:56 12:40     50:12 10:06  Grand Island         NY 
 5206 Daniel Baker                   31    M#3127   385/555  M30-34   1:02:56 12:40     56:54 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5207 Sierra C. Geiger               19    F#2080   189/382  F15-19   1:02:56 12:40     56:44 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5208 Kathleen Callan                50    F#2081   119/326  F50-54   1:02:56 12:40     57:40 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5209 Sydney D. Neil                 16    F#2082   190/382  F15-19   1:02:57 12:40     53:39 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5210 Eric J. Behm                   33    M#3128   386/555  M30-34   1:02:57 12:40     52:42 10:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 5211 Rachelle B. Fabrizio           37    F#2083   231/529  F35-39   1:02:57 12:40     52:24 10:33  Lancaster            NY 
 5212 Brendan Connolly                9    M#3129    17/50   M01-09   1:02:58 12:40     59:34 11:59  Pittsford            NY 
 5213 Sara Connolly                  46    F#2084   159/368  F45-49   1:02:58 12:40     59:34 11:59  Pittsford            NY 
 5214 Makayla Sargent                24    F#2085   209/445  F20-24   1:02:58 12:40     56:13 11:19  Farmington           NY 
 5215 Mateusz M. Oramus              27    M#3130   329/471  M25-29   1:02:58 12:40     56:13 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5216 Joe Beamer                     34    M#3131   387/555  M30-34   1:02:59 12:41     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5217 Massimo B. Capizzi             28    M#3132   330/471  M25-29   1:02:59 12:41     54:01 10:52  Brooklyn             NY 
 5218 Loren Baker                    45    M#3133   243/371  M45-49   1:03:00 12:41     51:21 10:20  Lancaster            NY 
 5219 Alison Chilton                 27    F#2086   287/590  F25-29   1:03:00 12:41     56:44 11:25  Astoria              NY 
 5220 Benjamin T. McCabe             35    M#3134   356/525  M35-39   1:03:01 12:41     50:39 10:12  Seabrook             MD 
 5221 Christie Baker                 36    F#2087   232/529  F35-39   1:03:01 12:41     51:22 10:20  Lancaster            NY 
 5222 Nora Maher                     15    F#2088   191/382  F15-19   1:03:01 12:41   1:02:02 12:29  Londonderry          NH 
 5223 Raymond N. McCabe              64    M#3135   145/278  M60-64   1:03:02 12:41     50:38 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5224 Susan G. Hamrock               56    F#2089    99/273  F55-59   1:03:02 12:41     57:21 11:33  Fairfax              VA 
 5225 Jennifer Casey                 55    F#2090   100/273  F55-59   1:03:02 12:41     54:10 10:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 5226 Therese Vita                   59    F#2091   101/273  F55-59   1:03:03 12:41     54:10 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5227 Janz Castelo                   46    M#3136   244/371  M45-49   1:03:03 12:41     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5228 Ronald L. Lytel                51    M#3137   229/368  M50-54   1:03:04 12:42     56:19 11:20  Cooperstown          NY 
 5229 Kaitlyn Mule                   35    F#2092   233/529  F35-39   1:03:04 12:42     59:15 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5230 Eve O. Lytel                   11    F#2093   107/218  F10-14   1:03:04 12:42     56:19 11:20  Cooperstown          NY 
 5231 Abby Eisenmann                 15    F#2094   192/382  F15-19   1:03:05 12:42     55:52 11:15  Hamburg              NY 
 5232 Chris Andrews                  54    M#3138   230/368  M50-54   1:03:05 12:42     56:06 11:17  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5233 Salvatore Mule                 42    M#3139   342/506  M40-44   1:03:05 12:42     59:17 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5234 Zoe Simonson                   13    F#2095   108/218  F10-14   1:03:05 12:42     56:20 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5235 Lauren Marshall                20    F#2096   210/445  F20-24   1:03:05 12:42     53:02 10:40  Fredonia             NY 
 5236 Sean Morrow                    42    M#3140   343/506  M40-44   1:03:06 12:42     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5237 Courtney E. Allen              21    F#2097   211/445  F20-24   1:03:06 12:42     55:53 11:15  Hamburg              NY 
 5238 Susan Henesey                  67    F#2098    24/95   F65-69   1:03:06 12:42     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5239 Becky Murphy                   41    F#2099   260/526  F40-44   1:03:06 12:42     57:26 11:34  Cicero               NY 
 5240 Mara Morris                    36    F#2100   234/529  F35-39   1:03:06 12:42     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5241 Madyson R. Chamberas           34    F#2101   335/668  F30-34   1:03:07 12:42     50:46 10:13  Schenectady          NY 
 5242 Kathryn Couch                  32    F#2102   336/668  F30-34   1:03:07 12:42     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5243 Benjamin Rodems                34    M#3141   388/555  M30-34   1:03:07 12:42     53:26 10:45  West Henrietta       NY 
 5244 Kelly Watts                    43    F#2103   261/526  F40-44   1:03:07 12:42     55:32 11:11  Pleasanton           CA 
 5245 Valerianne Jacobson            21    F#2104   212/445  F20-24   1:03:07 12:42     49:54 10:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5246 Alyssa N. Jacobson             23    F#2105   213/445  F20-24   1:03:07 12:42     49:55 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5247 Brian D. Boccaccio             50    M#3142   231/368  M50-54   1:03:08 12:42     59:13 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5248 Evan R. Chamberas              32    M#3143   389/555  M30-34   1:03:08 12:42     50:45 10:13  Schenectady          NY 
 5249 Madeline Rohrbacher            28    F#2106   288/590  F25-29   1:03:09 12:43     59:39 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5250 Ella Beiter                    20    F#2107   214/445  F20-24   1:03:09 12:43     59:41 12:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 5251 Eric M. Rodems                 37    M#3144   357/525  M35-39   1:03:09 12:43     53:27 10:46  Rochester            NY 
 5252 Brad Vaillancourt              45    M#3145   245/371  M45-49   1:03:09 12:43     55:27 11:10  Elma                 NY 
 5253 Steven Vaillancourt             5    M#3146    18/50   M01-09   1:03:09 12:43     55:28 11:10  Elma                 NY 
 5254 Jordan D. Pertile              20    F#2108   215/445  F20-24   1:03:09 12:43     50:37 10:11  Hancock              MI 
 5255 Sarah A. Barber                46    F#2109   160/368  F45-49   1:03:09 12:43     50:36 10:11  Hamburg              NY 
 5256 Addie Miller                   44    F#2110   262/526  F40-44   1:03:09 12:43     50:36 10:11  Calumet              MI 
 5257 Claire Marshall                17    F#2111   193/382  F15-19   1:03:09 12:43     53:04 10:41  Fredonia             NY 
 5258 Stephanie Johns                40    F#2112   263/526  F40-44   1:03:09 12:43     50:36 10:11  Houghton             MI 
 5259 Samuel L. Hamlett              23    M#3147   280/417  M20-24   1:03:10 12:43     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5260 David R. Bolz                  61    M#3148   146/278  M60-64   1:03:10 12:43     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5261 Kyle W. Merrifield             27    M#3149   331/471  M25-29   1:03:10 12:43     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5262 Sophia M. Rupp                 20    F#2113   216/445  F20-24   1:03:10 12:43     56:51 11:27  Elma                 NY 
 5263 Mitchell Newport               31    M#3150   390/555  M30-34   1:03:10 12:43     53:20 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5264 Therese Coward                 28    F#2114   289/590  F25-29   1:03:11 12:43     51:34 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5265 Steve Trubia                   29    M#3151   332/471  M25-29   1:03:11 12:43   1:03:11 12:43  Saint Louis          MO 
 5266 Jack E. Stieringer             24    M#3152   281/417  M20-24   1:03:11 12:43     55:52 11:15  Clarence Center      NY 
 5267 Nickolas S. Basso              25    M#3153   333/471  M25-29   1:03:11 12:43     57:32 11:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 5268 Laurie Redden                  60    F#2115    59/186  F60-64   1:03:11 12:43     59:25 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5269 Tom Costelloe                  43    M#3154   344/506  M40-44   1:03:12 12:43     52:16 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5270 Ann Diem                       71    F#2116    10/48   F70-74   1:03:12 12:43   1:03:01 12:41  Elma                 NY 
 5271 Penny Myers                    48    F#2117   161/368  F45-49   1:03:13 12:43   1:01:20 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5272 Jamie L. McEwen                23    F#2118   217/445  F20-24   1:03:13 12:43     51:05 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5273 Sarah Buranich                 33    F#2119   337/668  F30-34   1:03:14 12:44     51:08 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5274 Susie Colson                   44    F#2120   264/526  F40-44   1:03:14 12:44     54:46 11:01  Western Springs      IL 
 5275 Grace Modicaamore              46    F#2121   162/368  F45-49   1:03:14 12:44     56:50 11:26  East Amherst         NY 
 5276 Evan Colson                    12    M#3155   138/233  M10-14   1:03:14 12:44     54:46 11:01  Western Springs      IL 
 5277 Lisa Utz                       57    F#2122   102/273  F55-59   1:03:14 12:44     56:47 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5278 Joshua T. McCarthy             35    M#3156   358/525  M35-39   1:03:15 12:44     57:42 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5279 Robert Garra                   45    M#3157   246/371  M45-49   1:03:15 12:44     52:56 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5280 Nina Eisen                     32    F#2123   338/668  F30-34   1:03:15 12:44     57:40 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5281 Brandon Birtch                 42    M#3158   345/506  M40-44   1:03:16 12:44     54:21 10:56  Sanborn              NY 
 5282 Michelle Eisen                 39    F#2124   235/529  F35-39   1:03:16 12:44     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5283 Rachel Birtch                  41    F#2125   265/526  F40-44   1:03:16 12:44     54:21 10:56  Sanborn              NY 
 5284 Karin Ort                      38    F#2126   236/529  F35-39   1:03:16 12:44     55:30 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 5285 Thomas J. Wirfel               30    M#3159   391/555  M30-34   1:03:16 12:44     50:25 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5286 Savannah Jonathan              26    F#2127   290/590  F25-29   1:03:16 12:44     54:22 10:57  Newfane              NY 
 5287 John Westman                   42    M#3160   346/506  M40-44   1:03:16 12:44     54:51 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5288 Joshua A. Mancini              16    M#3161   311/392  M15-19   1:03:17 12:44     56:55 11:27  Clarence             NY 
 5289 Michelle O. Monkiewicz         43    F#2128   266/526  F40-44   1:03:17 12:44     52:05 10:29  Chardon              OH 
 5290 Joshua Larwood                 32    M#3162   392/555  M30-34   1:03:17 12:44     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5291 Leann N. Nowasell              27    F#2129   291/590  F25-29   1:03:18 12:44     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5292 Kasey M. Webb                  29    F#2130   292/590  F25-29   1:03:18 12:44     59:34 11:59  East Aurora          NY 
 5293 Katiana Mazuchowski            28    F#2131   293/590  F25-29   1:03:18 12:44     53:29 10:46  Depew                NY 
 5294 Rebecca Kobielski              46    F#2132   163/368  F45-49   1:03:18 12:44     57:11 11:31  Williamsville        NY 
 5295 Jennifer Adams                 45    F#2133   164/368  F45-49   1:03:18 12:44     57:26 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 5296 Alexa Mathes                   38    F#2134   237/529  F35-39   1:03:19 12:45     58:46 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5297 Avis Devine                    43    F#2135   267/526  F40-44   1:03:19 12:45     56:24 11:21  Lancaster            NY 
 5298 Rogier Holtermans              34    M#3163   393/555  M30-34   1:03:19 12:45     56:24 11:21  Lancaster            NY 
 5299 Mj Adams                       43    M#3164   347/506  M40-44   1:03:19 12:45     57:27 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 5300 Nicole M. Beahan               40    F#2136   268/526  F40-44   1:03:20 12:45     56:45 11:25  Lancaster            NY 
 5301 Jessica Rogers                 35    F#2137   238/529  F35-39   1:03:20 12:45   1:00:12 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5302 Lisa Siegel                    56    F#2138   103/273  F55-59   1:03:20 12:45   1:00:41 12:13  East Amherst         NY 
 5303 Sharon Pappas                  57    F#2139   104/273  F55-59   1:03:21 12:45     59:52 12:03  Angola               NY 
 5304 Frederick Sulkowski            49    M#3165   247/371  M45-49   1:03:21 12:45     59:13 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5305 Nathan Proefrock               25    M#3166   334/471  M25-29   1:03:21 12:45     54:00 10:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5306 Oakley Adams                   13    M#3167   139/233  M10-14   1:03:21 12:45     57:26 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 5307 Todd Walter                    52    M#3168   232/368  M50-54   1:03:21 12:45     57:27 11:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5308 Donald P. Roof                 51    M#3169   233/368  M50-54   1:03:22 12:45     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5309 Donald Pfeiffer                28    M#3170   335/471  M25-29   1:03:23 12:45     54:11 10:54  Hamburg              NY 
 5310 Jonathan R. Pleban             41    M#3171   348/506  M40-44   1:03:23 12:45     53:46 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 5311 Molly Mathur                   43    F#2140   269/526  F40-44   1:03:23 12:45     59:32 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5312 Nicholas Zinter                38    M#3172   359/525  M35-39   1:03:23 12:45     55:23 11:09  Lancaster            NY 
 5313 Keun Y. Lee                    77    M#3173     8/33   M75-79   1:03:23 12:45     54:12 10:55  Bethesda             MD 
 5314 Victoria Chan                  25    F#2141   294/590  F25-29   1:03:24 12:46   1:00:37 12:12  Williamsville        NY 
 5315 Heather D. Basso               21    F#2142   218/445  F20-24   1:03:24 12:46     57:45 11:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 5316 Travis Maggard                 34    M#3174   394/555  M30-34   1:03:24 12:46     54:44 11:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5317 Kadie Maggard                  31    F#2143   339/668  F30-34   1:03:24 12:46     54:44 11:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5318 Sheila M. Guetti               20    F#2144   219/445  F20-24   1:03:24 12:46     52:12 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5319 Ian Roche                      20    M#3175   282/417  M20-24   1:03:24 12:46     50:15 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5320 Brian Roche                    63    M#3176   147/278  M60-64   1:03:24 12:46     50:15 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5321 Christin Brown                 48    F#2145   165/368  F45-49   1:03:25 12:46     57:21 11:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 5322 Thomas R. Hanna                62    M#3177   148/278  M60-64   1:03:25 12:46   1:02:01 12:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5323 Conner Colleary                13    M#3178   140/233  M10-14   1:03:26 12:46   1:03:26 12:46  Grand Island         NY 
 5324 Samantha Cohen                 26    F#2146   295/590  F25-29   1:03:26 12:46     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5325 Kevin Supkoski                 59    M#3179   212/309  M55-59   1:03:26 12:46     54:19 10:56  Fredonia             NY 
 5326 Joshua Baun                    32    M#3180   395/555  M30-34   1:03:27 12:46     53:14 10:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 5327 Bojan Popovic                  41    M#3181   349/506  M40-44   1:03:27 12:46     57:43 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5328 Jessica J. Baun                25    F#2147   296/590  F25-29   1:03:27 12:46     53:15 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5329 Mark Sandburg                  50    M#3182   234/368  M50-54   1:03:27 12:46     56:18 11:20  Arcade               NY 
 5330 Kimberley Brown                54    F#2148   120/326  F50-54   1:03:27 12:46     56:52 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5331 William Mathewson              34    M#3183   396/555  M30-34   1:03:28 12:46     58:31 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5332 Rachel Baun                    30    F#2149   340/668  F30-34   1:03:28 12:46     53:17 10:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 5333 Deejay Cook                    32    F#2150   341/668  F30-34   1:03:28 12:46     50:49 10:14  Bozeman              MT 
 5334 Lauren R. Iacobelli            39    F#2151   239/529  F35-39   1:03:28 12:46     52:28 10:34  Bloomfield Hills     MI 
 5335 Axelle Lecomte Mathewson       30    F#2152   342/668  F30-34   1:03:28 12:47     58:31 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5336 Shannon Menegay                22    F#2153   220/445  F20-24   1:03:29 12:47     53:26 10:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 5337 Reagan Kinsella                24    F#2154   221/445  F20-24   1:03:29 12:47     59:21 11:57  East Aurora          NY 
 5338 Kirstin Anderson               56    F#2155   105/273  F55-59   1:03:29 12:47   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5339 Dan Dirrigl                    26    M#3184   336/471  M25-29   1:03:29 12:47     56:35 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5340 Patrick Callahan               58    M#3185   213/309  M55-59   1:03:30 12:47     58:27 11:46  Fairfax              VA 
 5341 Michael W. Hebeler             58    M#3186   214/309  M55-59   1:03:30 12:47     55:22 11:09  Lockport             NY 
 5342 Brian M. Cassell               46    M#3187   248/371  M45-49   1:03:31 12:47     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5343 Larissa Blenker                31    F#2156   343/668  F30-34   1:03:31 12:47     57:49 11:38  Lancaster            NY 
 5344 Julie Hummel                   37    F#2157   240/529  F35-39   1:03:31 12:47     58:30 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5345 Rick Weber                     43    M#3188   350/506  M40-44   1:03:31 12:47     54:44 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 5346 Lauren Weber                   37    F#2158   241/529  F35-39   1:03:31 12:47     54:43 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5347 Lindsey Dalka                  32    F#2159   344/668  F30-34   1:03:31 12:47     57:50 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5348 Victoria Fleming               30    F#2160   345/668  F30-34   1:03:32 12:47     51:32 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5349 Nicholas J. Alterio            35    M#3189   360/525  M35-39   1:03:32 12:47     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5350 Anna C. Allman                 24    F#2161   222/445  F20-24   1:03:32 12:47     59:19 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5351 Abigail Widger                 24    F#2162   223/445  F20-24   1:03:33 12:47     52:34 10:35  Derby                NY 
 5352 Peter E. Weltjen               26    M#3190   337/471  M25-29   1:03:33 12:47     59:20 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5353 Kip Kelly                      47    M#3191   249/371  M45-49   1:03:33 12:48     55:58 11:16  Louisville           KY 
 5354 Toni Jesz                      36    F#2163   242/529  F35-39   1:03:34 12:48     59:00 11:53  Newfane              NY 
 5355 Ellie Robertson                20    F#2164   224/445  F20-24   1:03:34 12:48   1:01:17 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5356 Michael Sullivan               47    M#3192   250/371  M45-49   1:03:35 12:48   1:00:34 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5357 Holly L. Martin                38    F#2165   243/529  F35-39   1:03:36 12:48     54:17 10:56  Clarence Center      NY 
 5358 Tom E. Hartnett                56    M#3193   215/309  M55-59   1:03:36 12:48   1:01:43 12:25  Massillon            OH 
 5359 Michael T. Williams Jr         55    M#3194   216/309  M55-59   1:03:36 12:48     54:37 11:00  West Seneca          NY 
 5360 Erik Piechowicz                48    M#3195   251/371  M45-49   1:03:36 12:48     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5361 Isabella Gopal                  9    F#2166     5/40   F01-09   1:03:37 12:48     57:28 11:34  Edison               NJ 
 5362 Libby Gopal                    43    F#2167   270/526  F40-44   1:03:37 12:48     57:27 11:34  Edison               NJ 
 5363 Natasa Popovic                 40    F#2168   271/526  F40-44   1:03:37 12:48     57:56 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5364 Bruce Andriatch                58    M#3196   217/309  M55-59   1:03:38 12:48     52:42 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5365 Jennifer Kopec                 36    F#2169   244/529  F35-39   1:03:39 12:49     52:18 10:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5366 Greg Buehler                   66    M#3197    97/195  M65-69   1:03:39 12:49   1:00:19 12:08  Hamburg              NY 
 5367 Erin Cappello                  41    F#2170   272/526  F40-44   1:03:39 12:49     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5368 Peter O'Loughlin               55    M#3198   218/309  M55-59   1:03:40 12:49     56:37 11:24  Clarence             NY 
 5369 Cooper J. Sailer               27    M#3199   338/471  M25-29   1:03:40 12:49     52:05 10:29  Lake View            NY 
 5370 Chad Biersbach                 22    M#3200   283/417  M20-24   1:03:41 12:49     50:51 10:14  Depew                NY 
 5371 Alison M. Stark                30    F#2171   346/668  F30-34   1:03:41 12:49     55:02 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5372 Joe Cohen                      24    M#3201   284/417  M20-24   1:03:41 12:49     51:16 10:19  Raleigh              NC 
 5373 Sarah Athans                   27    F#2172   297/590  F25-29   1:03:41 12:49     52:07 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5374 Steven C. Bunce                61    M#3202   149/278  M60-64   1:03:41 12:49     57:29 11:34  Getzville            NY 
 5375 Kevin Tracy                    27    M#3203   339/471  M25-29   1:03:41 12:49     54:20 10:56  Ypsilanti            MI 
 5376 Michael Tracy                  21    M#3204   285/417  M20-24   1:03:41 12:49     54:20 10:56  Birmingham           AL 
 5377 Erin Tracy                     22    F#2173   225/445  F20-24   1:03:42 12:49     54:20 10:56  Salt Lake City       UT 
 5378 Kristin Sickau                 23    F#2174   226/445  F20-24   1:03:42 12:49     51:16 10:19  Raleigh              NC 
 5379 Don Macbrien                   29    M#3205   340/471  M25-29   1:03:42 12:49     57:37 11:36  Fredonia             NY 
 5380 Heather R. Chrosniak           30    F#2175   347/668  F30-34   1:03:42 12:49     59:29 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5381 Jenna Gaske                    49    F#2176   166/368  F45-49   1:03:42 12:49     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5382 Jenna Tyson                    45    F#2177   167/368  F45-49   1:03:42 12:49     56:40 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5383 Augie Taboni                   57    M#3206   219/309  M55-59   1:03:42 12:49     57:24 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5384 Jenna Wagoner                  22    F#2178   227/445  F20-24   1:03:43 12:49     52:14 10:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5385 Cynthia A. Udagawa-Lougen      50    F#2179   121/326  F50-54   1:03:43 12:49     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5386 Michelle Terbot                22    F#2180   228/445  F20-24   1:03:43 12:49     52:14 10:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5387 Maggie Ruffino                 19    F#2181   194/382  F15-19   1:03:44 12:50   1:00:43 12:13  Hamburg              NY 
 5388 Amy Ruffino                    51    F#2182   122/326  F50-54   1:03:44 12:50   1:00:43 12:13  Hamburg              NY 
 5389 Vincent Wagner                 37    M#3207   361/525  M35-39   1:03:44 12:50     58:41 11:49  Amherst              NY 
 5390 Kimberly Wagner                38    F#2183   245/529  F35-39   1:03:44 12:50     58:42 11:49  Amherst              NY 
 5391 Adriane Lang                   30    F#2184   348/668  F30-34   1:03:44 12:50     54:48 11:02  Rochester            MN 
 5392 Michael Molea                  37    M#3208   362/525  M35-39   1:03:45 12:50   1:01:23 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5393 Priyanka Carella               36    F#2185   246/529  F35-39   1:03:45 12:50   1:01:23 12:21  Grand Island         NY 
 5394 Bob Ciminella                  63    M#3209   150/278  M60-64   1:03:46 12:50     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5395 Joseph Kielb                   65    M#3210    98/195  M65-69   1:03:46 12:50   1:00:19 12:08  Alden                NY 
 5396 Luke Haumesser                 35    M#3211   363/525  M35-39   1:03:46 12:50     51:30 10:22  Kenmore              NY 
 5397 Craig W. Tyson                 46    M#3212   252/371  M45-49   1:03:47 12:50     56:43 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5398 Beau Abar                      42    M#3213   351/506  M40-44   1:03:47 12:50     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5399 Zachary Ward                   30    M#3214   397/555  M30-34   1:03:47 12:50     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5400 Michael J. Mercurio            74    M#3215    42/108  M70-74   1:03:47 12:50     59:06 11:54  Amherst              NY 
 5401 Anne Ayers                     63    F#2186    60/186  F60-64   1:03:48 12:50     56:39 11:24  Eden                 NY 
 5402 Ben A. Zwierzchowski           32    M#3216   398/555  M30-34   1:03:48 12:50     55:09 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5403 Jared Valvo                    24    M#3217   286/417  M20-24   1:03:49 12:51   1:03:49 12:51  Hamburg              NY 
 5404 Daniel W. Vail                 23    M#3218   287/417  M20-24   1:03:49 12:51   1:03:49 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5405 David Roland                   44    M#3219   352/506  M40-44   1:03:49 12:51     50:30 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 5406 Patricia A. Sailer             60    F#2187    61/186  F60-64   1:03:49 12:51     53:11 10:42  Lake View            NY 
 5407 Karrie Frank                   63    F#2188    62/186  F60-64   1:03:49 12:51     53:51 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5408 Paul J. Babiak                 38    M#3220   364/525  M35-39   1:03:49 12:51     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5409 Christopher Lee                47    M#3221   253/371  M45-49   1:03:50 12:51     56:06 11:18  Englishtown          NJ 
 5410 Anthony J. Luksch              27    M#3222   341/471  M25-29   1:03:50 12:51     59:48 12:02  Depew                NY 
 5411 Emily Bettendorf               31    F#2189   349/668  F30-34   1:03:51 12:51     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5412 Mandy Kellner                  31    F#2190   350/668  F30-34   1:03:51 12:51     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5413 Seamus Lee                     15    M#3223   312/392  M15-19   1:03:51 12:51     56:08 11:18  Englishtown          NJ 
 5414 Erin K. Beiter                 25    F#2191   298/590  F25-29   1:03:52 12:51   1:00:23 12:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 5415 Ronald Casino                  50    M#3224   235/368  M50-54   1:03:52 12:51     59:08 11:54  Sewickley            PA 
 5416 Mary Price                     43    F#2192   273/526  F40-44   1:03:52 12:51     50:58 10:16  Harwood              MD 
 5417 Alexis N. Bonafede             22    F#2193   229/445  F20-24   1:03:52 12:51     58:30 11:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5418 Ryan J. Bonafede               27    M#3225   342/471  M25-29   1:03:52 12:51     58:29 11:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5419 Janelle M. Bonafede            28    F#2194   299/590  F25-29   1:03:52 12:51     58:30 11:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5420 Thomas Smith                   39    M#3226   365/525  M35-39   1:03:53 12:51     53:59 10:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5421 Peter Fitzgerald               29    M#3227   343/471  M25-29   1:03:53 12:51     56:09 11:18  Angola               NY 
 5422 Regina Schueler                34    F#2195   351/668  F30-34   1:03:53 12:52     54:35 10:59  Elma                 NY 
 5423 Alyssa Napieralski             34    F#2196   352/668  F30-34   1:03:53 12:52     53:32 10:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 5424 Patrick Hart                   23    M#3228   288/417  M20-24   1:03:54 12:52   1:02:52 12:39  Hamburg              NY 
 5425 Carly Smith                    35    F#2197   247/529  F35-39   1:03:55 12:52     53:31 10:46  Stow                 OH 
 5426 Craig Braymiller               33    M#3229   399/555  M30-34   1:03:55 12:52     57:56 11:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 5427 Victoria M. Burtch             32    F#2198   353/668  F30-34   1:03:55 12:52     57:59 11:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 5428 Kathy Bean                     45    F#2199   168/368  F45-49   1:03:55 12:52   1:02:45 12:38  Williamsville        NY 
 5429 Stephanie Serrano              36    F#2200   248/529  F35-39   1:03:56 12:52     54:55 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5430 Melissa Lozanovski             30    F#2201   354/668  F30-34   1:03:56 12:52     54:55 11:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 5431 Matthew S. O'Connor            14    M#3230   141/233  M10-14   1:03:56 12:52     56:37 11:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5432 Lauren Hoxha                   26    F#2202   300/590  F25-29   1:03:56 12:52     56:46 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5433 Stephen D. Owens               30    M#3231   400/555  M30-34   1:03:56 12:52     51:31 10:22  Hamburg              NY 
 5434 Amanda Megan                   51    F#2203   123/326  F50-54   1:03:56 12:52     54:01 10:52  East Amherst         NY 
 5435 Eric Green                     24    M#3232   289/417  M20-24   1:03:56 12:52     55:31 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5436 Sydney Przybysz                23    F#2204   230/445  F20-24   1:03:56 12:52     55:32 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5437 Sarah M. Gates                 47    F#2205   169/368  F45-49   1:03:56 12:52     56:49 11:26  Pascoag              RI 
 5438 Annaliese Brancato             10    F#2206   109/218  F10-14   1:03:57 12:52   1:01:56 12:28  Clarence             NY 
 5439 Nick Brancato                  41    M#3233   353/506  M40-44   1:03:57 12:52   1:01:55 12:28  Clarence             NY 
 5440 Eric P. Hernandez              43    M#3234   354/506  M40-44   1:03:57 12:52     54:58 11:04  Williamsville        NY 
 5441 Noah Gomez                     26    M#3235   344/471  M25-29   1:03:58 12:53     54:48 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5442 Joe Malloy                     72    M#3236    43/108  M70-74   1:03:58 12:53   1:02:08 12:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5443 Alex Udwadia                   15    M#3237   313/392  M15-19   1:03:59 12:53   1:03:11 12:43  Silver Spring        MD 
 5444 Todd Demario                   51    M#3238   236/368  M50-54   1:03:59 12:53   1:00:32 12:11  Lake View            NY 
 5445 Chuck Heron                    67    M#3239    99/195  M65-69   1:04:00 12:53     51:48 10:26  Amherst              NY 
 5446 Elizabeth Cej                  24    F#2207   231/445  F20-24   1:04:00 12:53     57:36 11:36  Rochester            NY 
 5447 Michelle Rainville             54    F#2208   124/326  F50-54   1:04:01 12:53     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5448 Casey Perez                    36    F#2209   249/529  F35-39   1:04:01 12:53     55:04 11:05  Erie                 PA 
 5449 Shyri Marazita                 49    M#3240   254/371  M45-49   1:04:01 12:53     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5450 Rafael Perez                   34    M#3241   401/555  M30-34   1:04:01 12:53     55:04 11:05  Erie                 PA 
 5451 Tiffany Genewick               52    F#2210   125/326  F50-54   1:04:02 12:53   1:00:30 12:11  Depew                NY 
 5452 Val Grigoriou                  41    F#2211   274/526  F40-44   1:04:02 12:53     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5453 Alexander S. Ulrich            24    M#3242   290/417  M20-24   1:04:02 12:53     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5454 Alex Davies                    43    M#3243   355/506  M40-44   1:04:03 12:53   1:04:03 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5455 Matt Cooper                    31    M#3244   402/555  M30-34   1:04:03 12:53     53:38 10:48  Eden                 NY 
 5456 Michael Cooper                 32    M#3245   403/555  M30-34   1:04:03 12:53     53:36 10:47  Eden                 NY 
 5457 Matthew Duff                   29    M#3246   345/471  M25-29   1:04:03 12:53   1:01:38 12:24  East Amherst         NY 
 5458 Michelle Daria                 39    F#2212   250/529  F35-39   1:04:03 12:53   1:04:03 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5459 Shawn Thompson                 58    M#3247   220/309  M55-59   1:04:03 12:54     57:02 11:29  Amherst              NY 
 5460 David Kaplan                   29    M#3248   346/471  M25-29   1:04:04 12:54   1:04:04 12:54  Williamsville        NY 
 5461 Rebecca Kaplan                 29    F#2213   301/590  F25-29   1:04:04 12:54   1:04:04 12:54  Williamsville        NY 
 5462 Elliot Ogorek                  33    M#3249   404/555  M30-34   1:04:04 12:54     58:29 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5463 Maurice Barrett                55    M#3250   221/309  M55-59   1:04:04 12:54     54:43 11:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5464 Jonny Christen                 28    M#3251   347/471  M25-29   1:04:04 12:54     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5465 Nicholas Butera                20    M#3252   291/417  M20-24   1:04:04 12:54   1:02:32 12:35  Lockport             NY 
 5466 Elise Seplaki                  12    F#2214   110/218  F10-14   1:04:04 12:54   1:01:43 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5467 Jack Lyons                     27    M#3253   348/471  M25-29   1:04:05 12:54     53:11 10:42  Kenmore              NY 
 5468 Steve Goodman                  62    M#3254   151/278  M60-64   1:04:05 12:54     53:11 10:42  Williamsville        NY 
 5469 Lori Wende                     63    F#2215    63/186  F60-64   1:04:05 12:54   1:01:19 12:20  Akron                NY 
 5470 Stephanie M. Witek             35    F#2216   251/529  F35-39   1:04:05 12:54     55:32 11:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5471 Allie Lucci                    24    F#2217   232/445  F20-24   1:04:06 12:54   1:03:34 12:48  Depew                NY 
 5472 Brian Sider                    45    M#3255   255/371  M45-49   1:04:06 12:54     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5473 Whitney Mendel                 45    F#2218   170/368  F45-49   1:04:06 12:54     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5474 Joyelle Seplaki                49    F#2219   171/368  F45-49   1:04:06 12:54   1:01:45 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5475 Corey J. Sikora                24    M#3256   292/417  M20-24   1:04:06 12:54     55:33 11:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5476 Talia Roth                     36    F#2220   252/529  F35-39   1:04:06 12:54     55:03 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5477 Jonathan Manly                 53    M#3257   237/368  M50-54   1:04:06 12:54     55:26 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5478 Samantha E. Barry              26    F#2221   302/590  F25-29   1:04:06 12:54     53:45 10:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5479 Adelade N. Kiefer              19    F#2222   195/382  F15-19   1:04:07 12:54     57:13 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5480 John E. Albright               59    M#3258   222/309  M55-59   1:04:07 12:54     55:25 11:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5481 Selena Moyano Fuentes          27    F#2223   303/590  F25-29   1:04:07 12:54     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5482 Matthew McCormick              42    M#3259   356/506  M40-44   1:04:07 12:54     57:11 11:31  Williamsville        NY 
 5483 Molly Scarisbrick              15    F#2224   196/382  F15-19   1:04:07 12:54     57:58 11:40  Youngstown           NY 
 5484 David Gardam                   70    M#3260    44/108  M70-74   1:04:07 12:54     55:56 11:16  Rensselaer           NY 
 5485 Amanda Valvo                   36    F#2225   253/529  F35-39   1:04:08 12:54     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5486 Gregory C. Boles               63    M#3261   152/278  M60-64   1:04:08 12:54     56:52 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5487 Jay E. Egan                    38    M#3262   366/525  M35-39   1:04:08 12:55     50:42 10:12  Mount Airy           MD 
 5488 Sarah Snyder                   28    F#2226   304/590  F25-29   1:04:09 12:55     55:42 11:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 5489 Sabrina Quiros                 19    F#2227   197/382  F15-19   1:04:09 12:55   1:02:35 12:36  Medina               NY 
 5490 Lynn Rohrbacher                59    F#2228   106/273  F55-59   1:04:09 12:55   1:00:38 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5491 Kelly Colwell                  45    F#2229   172/368  F45-49   1:04:09 12:55     54:31 10:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 5492 Ronald S. Snyder               64    M#3263   153/278  M60-64   1:04:09 12:55     55:42 11:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 5493 Nicholas Picone                15    M#3264   314/392  M15-19   1:04:09 12:55     53:49 10:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 5494 Matthew E. McCoy               43    M#3265   357/506  M40-44   1:04:10 12:55     52:51 10:38  Lancaster            NY 
 5495 Erica Pokrandt                 33    F#2230   355/668  F30-34   1:04:10 12:55     55:03 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5496 Addison K. Radder              13    F#2231   111/218  F10-14   1:04:10 12:55     53:36 10:47  Alexander            NY 
 5497 Stevie Vago                    17    M#3266   315/392  M15-19   1:04:10 12:55     55:47 11:14  Jersey City          NJ 
 5498 Kaelyn Daigler                 13    F#2232   112/218  F10-14   1:04:10 12:55     53:37 10:48  Alden                NY 
 5499 Jessica Mueller                37    F#2233   254/529  F35-39   1:04:11 12:55     52:24 10:33  Arlington            VA 
 5500 Travis Modzelewski             15    M#3267   316/392  M15-19   1:04:11 12:55   1:00:26 12:10  West Seneca          NY 
 5501 Jason Barauskas                34    M#3268   405/555  M30-34   1:04:11 12:55     54:39 11:00  Williamsport         PA 
 5502 Jackson Mueller                37    M#3269   367/525  M35-39   1:04:11 12:55     52:24 10:33  Arlington            VA 
 5503 Olivia Taylor                  13    F#2234   113/218  F10-14   1:04:11 12:55     54:39 11:00  Youngstown           NY 
 5504 Zack Modzelewski               25    M#3270   349/471  M25-29   1:04:12 12:55   1:00:28 12:10  West Seneca          NY 
 5505 Emily L. Alsop                 21    F#2235   233/445  F20-24   1:04:12 12:55     54:13 10:55  Depew                NY 
 5506 Sam Modzelewski                22    M#3271   293/417  M20-24   1:04:12 12:55   1:00:27 12:10  West Seneca          NY 
 5507 John S. Alsop                  54    M#3272   238/368  M50-54   1:04:12 12:55     54:13 10:55  Depew                NY 
 5508 Jason Vargo                    48    M#3273   256/371  M45-49   1:04:12 12:55     55:18 11:08  Depew                NY 
 5509 Thomas J. Schultz              35    M#3274   368/525  M35-39   1:04:12 12:55     53:27 10:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5510 Tamiko Ortega                  59    F#2236   107/273  F55-59   1:04:12 12:55     56:33 11:23  Amherst              NY 
 5511 Jennifer Lauck                 54    F#2237   126/326  F50-54   1:04:13 12:55     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5512 Len Picone                     42    M#3275   358/506  M40-44   1:04:13 12:55     53:53 10:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 5513 Trisha Digiore                 41    F#2238   275/526  F40-44   1:04:13 12:55     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5514 Penny M. Felski                43    F#2239   276/526  F40-44   1:04:13 12:55     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5515 Kevin Lawson                   54    M#3276   239/368  M50-54   1:04:13 12:56     59:01 11:53  Clarence             NY 
 5516 Elizabeth Schueler             31    F#2240   356/668  F30-34   1:04:13 12:56     54:55 11:03  Attica               NY 
 5517 Jon Minear                     39    M#3277   369/525  M35-39   1:04:13 12:56     52:00 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5518 Michael May                    62    M#3278   154/278  M60-64   1:04:13 12:56     56:52 11:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 5519 Kelly Young                    43    F#2241   277/526  F40-44   1:04:13 12:56     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5520 William J. Weiksnar            65    M#3279   100/195  M65-69   1:04:14 12:56     53:48 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5521 Nicholas Kelly                 26    M#3280   350/471  M25-29   1:04:14 12:56     38:57  7:51  Pawtucket            RI 
 5522 Elena Rittling                 26    F#2242   305/590  F25-29   1:04:14 12:56     38:57  7:51  Pawtucket            RI 
 5523 Gavin Musielak                 21    M#3281   294/417  M20-24   1:04:14 12:56     54:33 10:59  Eden                 NY 
 5524 Katie Whitmire                 37    F#2243   255/529  F35-39   1:04:14 12:56     59:18 11:56  Alexandria           VA 
 5525 Alice Blackley                 20    F#2244   234/445  F20-24   1:04:15 12:56     54:33 10:59  Lockport             NY 
 5526 Graham Wilczewski              24    M#3282   295/417  M20-24   1:04:15 12:56     53:50 10:50  La Porte             IN 
 5527 Catie Sedor                    26    F#2245   306/590  F25-29   1:04:15 12:56     54:00 10:52  Depew                NY 
 5528 Kelsey Stasiak                 24    F#2246   235/445  F20-24   1:04:16 12:56     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5529 Charlie Maxwell                12    M#3283   142/233  M10-14   1:04:17 12:56     53:07 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5530 Lauren Dickerson               36    F#2247   256/529  F35-39   1:04:17 12:56   1:01:21 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5531 Gianna G. Chiniski             20    F#2248   236/445  F20-24   1:04:18 12:56     55:34 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5532 Donald Ledonne                 35    M#3284   370/525  M35-39   1:04:18 12:56     53:33 10:47  Williamsville        NY 
 5533 Peter Scarcello                40    M#3285   359/506  M40-44   1:04:18 12:56     58:29 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5534 Ethan Bodkin                   17    M#3286   317/392  M15-19   1:04:19 12:57     58:35 11:48  Strongsville         OH 
 5535 Eric Bodkin                    47    M#3287   257/371  M45-49   1:04:19 12:57     58:35 11:48  Strongsville         OH 
 5536 Scott P. Rutkowski             36    M#3288   371/525  M35-39   1:04:20 12:57     55:41 11:12  Delevan              NY 
 5537 Marleen Bodkin                 44    F#2249   278/526  F40-44   1:04:20 12:57     58:36 11:48  Strongsville         OH 
 5538 Andrew Ray                     50    M#3289   240/368  M50-54   1:04:20 12:57     58:50 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5539 Elizabeth C. Berdysiak         17    F#2250   198/382  F15-19   1:04:20 12:57     53:45 10:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 5540 Matt Reynolds                  45    M#3290   258/371  M45-49   1:04:20 12:57     59:56 12:04  Houston              TX 
 5541 Kim Zenger                     49    F#2251   173/368  F45-49   1:04:21 12:57     59:47 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5542 Gabriella Radford              17    F#2252   199/382  F15-19   1:04:21 12:57     53:45 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 5543 Doug Galli                     68    M#3291   101/195  M65-69   1:04:21 12:57     58:20 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5544 Brianne Littlefield            33    F#2253   357/668  F30-34   1:04:21 12:57     58:20 11:45  Albany               NY 
 5545 Tom Glynn                      67    M#3292   102/195  M65-69   1:04:21 12:57     54:55 11:03  Lockport             NY 
 5546 Brad Phillips                  29    M#3293   351/471  M25-29   1:04:22 12:57     53:03 10:41  Manchester           NY 
 5547 Kathy Haynes                   32    F#2254   358/668  F30-34   1:04:22 12:57     53:04 10:41  Manchester           NY 
 5548 Renee Rudniski                 37    F#2255   257/529  F35-39   1:04:22 12:57     59:49 12:02  Kenmore              NY 
 5549 Julia Reda                     26    F#2256   307/590  F25-29   1:04:22 12:57     53:13 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 5550 Anneke M. Ieda                 44    F#2257   279/526  F40-44   1:04:23 12:57     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5551 Graceanne Wilczewski           27    F#2258   308/590  F25-29   1:04:23 12:57     53:59 10:52  Indianapolis         IN 
 5552 Matthew C. Mallow              30    M#3294   406/555  M30-34   1:04:23 12:58     53:12 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 5553 Donald Carr                    71    M#3295    45/108  M70-74   1:04:23 12:58   1:02:10 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5554 Doug Geiger                    51    M#3296   241/368  M50-54   1:04:23 12:58     59:42 12:01  Akron                NY 
 5555 Jamie Monte                    40    F#2259   280/526  F40-44   1:04:24 12:58     57:10 11:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 5556 Diane Wilczewski               61    F#2260    64/186  F60-64   1:04:24 12:58     53:59 10:52  La Porte             IN 
 5557 James Henry                    48    M#3297   259/371  M45-49   1:04:25 12:58     59:04 11:53  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5558 James Warner                    8    M#3298    19/50   M01-09   1:04:25 12:58     59:04 11:53  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5559 Jeffrey Jarosz                 62    M#3299   155/278  M60-64   1:04:25 12:58   1:02:40 12:37  Hamburg              NY 
 5560 Keith Seland                   64    M#3300   156/278  M60-64   1:04:26 12:58   1:02:59 12:41  Amherst              NY 
 5561 Jim Pagliaroli                 63    M#3301   157/278  M60-64   1:04:27 12:58   1:02:41 12:37  Hamburg              NY 
 5562 Jonathan Martell               46    M#3302   260/371  M45-49   1:04:27 12:58     53:52 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5563 Alexis Aquilino                22    F#2261   237/445  F20-24   1:04:28 12:59   1:01:00 12:17  Depew                NY 
 5564 Jacquelyn Zwicker              23    F#2262   238/445  F20-24   1:04:28 12:59   1:01:00 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5565 Howatd Allen                   59    M#3303   223/309  M55-59   1:04:28 12:59   1:04:28 12:59  Sleepy Hollow        NY 
 5566 Jeffrey M. Fletcher            43    M#3304   360/506  M40-44   1:04:29 12:59     53:13 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5567 Nina A. Hamby                  18    F#2263   200/382  F15-19   1:04:30 12:59   1:01:17 12:20  Sanborn              NY 
 5568 Jenna Towns                    31    F#2264   359/668  F30-34   1:04:30 12:59     57:40 11:37  New Ellenton         SC 
 5569 Christopher Kulpit             39    M#3305   372/525  M35-39   1:04:30 12:59     53:11 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5570 Donald Greene                  12    M#3306   143/233  M10-14   1:04:30 12:59     58:31 11:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5571 Pam Ehde                       60    F#2265    65/186  F60-64   1:04:30 12:59     57:40 11:36  Ortonville           MI 
 5572 Jim Greco                      39    M#3307   373/525  M35-39   1:04:32 12:59     58:12 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5573 Tom Scalzi                     58    M#3308   224/309  M55-59   1:04:32 12:59     57:49 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5574 Jerome Shanklin                52    M#3309   242/368  M50-54   1:04:32 12:59     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5575 Isabella G. Allen              19    F#2266   201/382  F15-19   1:04:32 12:59     53:01 10:40  Sleepy Hollow        NY 
 5576 Taylor Villalobos              29    F#2267   309/590  F25-29   1:04:33 12:59     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5577 Christian Villalobos           30    M#3310   407/555  M30-34   1:04:33 12:59     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5578 Colleen Malloy                 51    F#2268   127/326  F50-54   1:04:33 12:59     58:36 11:48  Cleveland            OH 
 5579 Matthew Sion                   19    M#3311   318/392  M15-19   1:04:33 13:00     55:09 11:06  West Seneca          NY 
 5580 Teresa Sion                    31    F#2269   360/668  F30-34   1:04:33 13:00     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5581 Kelly J. Maley                 52    F#2270   128/326  F50-54   1:04:33 13:00     58:37 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5582 Donald Greene                  55    M#3312   225/309  M55-59   1:04:34 13:00     58:36 11:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5583 Aimee Murcin                   48    F#2271   174/368  F45-49   1:04:34 13:00     58:58 11:52  Depew                NY 
 5584 Matthew R. Carr                28    M#3313   352/471  M25-29   1:04:34 13:00     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5585 Ella Picone                    13    F#2272   114/218  F10-14   1:04:35 13:00     54:14 10:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 5586 Nicole Avitahl-Curtis          56    F#2273   108/273  F55-59   1:04:36 13:00   1:01:08 12:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 5587 Thomas J. Fisher               43    M#3314   361/506  M40-44   1:04:36 13:00     50:19 10:08  Elma                 NY 
 5588 Daniel E. Barry                24    M#3315   296/417  M20-24   1:04:36 13:00     54:16 10:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5589 Peter Salamone                 24    M#3316   297/417  M20-24   1:04:36 13:00     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5590 John Cerne                     54    M#3317   243/368  M50-54   1:04:37 13:00     56:25 11:21  East Amherst         NY 
 5591 Michael Mahoney                18    M#3318   319/392  M15-19   1:04:39 13:01     59:35 12:00  East Amherst         NY 
 5592 Sarah Mahoney                  22    F#2274   239/445  F20-24   1:04:39 13:01     59:35 12:00  East Amherst         NY 
 5593 Kimberly Heron                 38    F#2275   258/529  F35-39   1:04:39 13:01     53:35 10:47  Minneapolis          MN 
 5594 Emma Hartwick                  12    F#2276   115/218  F10-14   1:04:39 13:01   1:00:16 12:08  Grand Island         NY 
 5595 Benjamin Davis                 16    M#3319   320/392  M15-19   1:04:40 13:01   1:00:52 12:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 5596 Russell Lenigan                39    M#3320   374/525  M35-39   1:04:40 13:01   1:04:40 13:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5597 Kristen Das                    45    F#2277   175/368  F45-49   1:04:41 13:01     53:41 10:48  Foxboro              MA 
 5598 Mike L. Panzarella             37    M#3321   375/525  M35-39   1:04:41 13:01     58:37 11:48  East Rochester       NY 
 5599 Colleen Chamberlin             30    F#2278   361/668  F30-34   1:04:41 13:01     58:37 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5600 Leonard Skrill                 66    M#3322   103/195  M65-69   1:04:41 13:01   1:00:25 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5601 Monika A. Buffamonti           64    F#2279    66/186  F60-64   1:04:42 13:01     57:45 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5602 Lynn Miller                    53    F#2280   129/326  F50-54   1:04:43 13:01   1:04:35 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5603 Kyle Gorman                    38    M#3323   376/525  M35-39   1:04:43 13:01   1:00:16 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5604 Lauren Errington               15    F#2281   202/382  F15-19   1:04:43 13:01     57:30 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5605 Rhia Jarvis                    26    F#2282   310/590  F25-29   1:04:43 13:02     56:44 11:25  Syracuse             NY 
 5606 Connie Littlewood              58    F#2283   109/273  F55-59   1:04:44 13:02   1:00:43 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5607 Brianne Rehac                  34    F#2284   362/668  F30-34   1:04:44 13:02   1:03:48 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5608 Patricia Dwyer                 63    F#2285    67/186  F60-64   1:04:44 13:02     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5609 Melissa Hartwick               51    F#2286   130/326  F50-54   1:04:44 13:02   1:00:21 12:09  Grand Island         NY 
 5610 Rebecca Marsh                  28    F#2287   311/590  F25-29   1:04:44 13:02   1:00:43 12:13  Charleston           SC 
 5611 Tom Ballou                     41    M#3324   362/506  M40-44   1:04:45 13:02     55:46 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5612 Christopher Jesz               40    M#3325   363/506  M40-44   1:04:45 13:02   1:00:04 12:05  Newfane              NY 
 5613 Shannon M. Bentley             34    F#2288   363/668  F30-34   1:04:46 13:02     57:50 11:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 5614 Max Blowers                    22    M#3326   298/417  M20-24   1:04:46 13:02     54:32 10:59  Clifton Park         NY 
 5615 Raquel Alvarez                 29    F#2289   312/590  F25-29   1:04:46 13:02     52:33 10:35  Lackawanna           NY 
 5616 Cassie L. Long                 12    F#2290   116/218  F10-14   1:04:47 13:02   1:00:12 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5617 Julia Drury                    38    F#2291   259/529  F35-39   1:04:48 13:03     58:56 11:52  Long Beach           CA 
 5618 Ronald J. Matre                22    M#3327   299/417  M20-24   1:04:48 13:03   1:02:00 12:29  East Amherst         NY 
 5619 Lauralynn Drury                37    F#2292   260/529  F35-39   1:04:48 13:03     58:56 11:52  Encinitas            CA 
 5620 Jeff Pazderski                 57    M#3328   226/309  M55-59   1:04:49 13:03     55:43 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 5621 Skyler Stein                   36    M#3329   377/525  M35-39   1:04:49 13:03     58:56 11:52  Encinitas            CA 
 5622 Emily Gerken                   40    F#2293   281/526  F40-44   1:04:49 13:03     55:05 11:05  Hamburg              NY 
 5623 Rebecca M. Schultz             18    F#2294   203/382  F15-19   1:04:49 13:03     52:19 10:32  Grand Island         NY 
 5624 Lisa Churitch                  61    F#2295    68/186  F60-64   1:04:50 13:03     56:51 11:27  Brentwood            TN 
 5625 Megan Witt                      7    F#2296     6/40   F01-09   1:04:50 13:03     56:09 11:18  North Collins        NY 
 5626 Daniel Winkler                 36    M#3330   378/525  M35-39   1:04:50 13:03     55:06 11:05  Boston               NY 
 5627 Mark Churitch                  63    M#3331   158/278  M60-64   1:04:50 13:03     56:52 11:27  Brentwood            TN 
 5628 Holland M. Browning            15    F#2297   204/382  F15-19   1:04:51 13:03     55:42 11:13  Collins              NY 
 5629 Jillian Gernatt                15    F#2298   205/382  F15-19   1:04:51 13:03     55:41 11:13  Collins              NY 
 5630 Cole R. Erhardt                19    M#3332   321/392  M15-19   1:04:51 13:03     54:35 10:59  Lancaster            NY 
 5631 Eric Witt                      38    M#3333   379/525  M35-39   1:04:51 13:03     56:10 11:18  North Collins        NY 
 5632 Melissa Lewandowski            45    F#2299   176/368  F45-49   1:04:53 13:04     54:49 11:02  Lancaster            NY 
 5633 Mary Elizabeth Maziarz         34    F#2300   364/668  F30-34   1:04:54 13:04     57:07 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5634 Hannah L. Santoro              28    F#2301   313/590  F25-29   1:04:54 13:04     57:07 11:30  Lancaster            NY 
 5635 Sarah A. Doran                 29    F#2302   314/590  F25-29   1:04:54 13:04     57:07 11:30  Williamsville        NY 
 5636 Jay Park                       48    M#3334   261/371  M45-49   1:04:54 13:04     58:57 11:52  Lancaster            NY 
 5637 Jessica Runk                   31    F#2303   365/668  F30-34   1:04:54 13:04   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5638 Robert Kirchner                26    M#3335   353/471  M25-29   1:04:54 13:04   1:00:07 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5639 Abhi Hallock                   52    F#2304   131/326  F50-54   1:04:54 13:04     58:53 11:51  Niagara-On-The-Lake  ON 
 5640 Seth R. Glassman               44    M#3336   364/506  M40-44   1:04:54 13:04     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5641 Bridget Kruszka                31    F#2305   366/668  F30-34   1:04:55 13:04     54:40 11:00  Chicago              IL 
 5642 Cortlin Harrison               26    M#3337   354/471  M25-29   1:04:55 13:04     53:02 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5643 Douglas J. Corbett             63    M#3338   159/278  M60-64   1:04:55 13:04     54:09 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5644 Shelby Priester                27    F#2306   315/590  F25-29   1:04:55 13:04     56:21 11:21  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5645 Claire Kruszka                 20    F#2307   240/445  F20-24   1:04:56 13:04     54:42 11:01  Lake View            NY 
 5646 Julie Musarra                  36    F#2308   261/529  F35-39   1:04:56 13:04     52:27 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5647 Katie D. Alfaro                36    F#2309   262/529  F35-39   1:04:56 13:04     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5648 Jon Claxton                    28    M#3339   355/471  M25-29   1:04:56 13:04     54:42 11:01  Chicago              IL 
 5649 Claire D. Mills                 9    F#2310     7/40   F01-09   1:04:56 13:04     57:28 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 5650 Julie Mills                    44    F#2311   282/526  F40-44   1:04:56 13:04     57:28 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 5651 Michael R. Augello             40    M#3340   365/506  M40-44   1:04:57 13:04     53:32 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5652 Paul Reed                      32    M#3341   408/555  M30-34   1:04:57 13:04     55:11 11:07  Angola               NY 
 5653 Michelle Augello               38    F#2312   263/529  F35-39   1:04:57 13:04     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5654 Samantha Beattie               35    F#2313   264/529  F35-39   1:04:58 13:04   1:00:03 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5655 Ella M. Deluca                 10    F#2314   117/218  F10-14   1:04:58 13:05   1:00:37 12:12  East Amherst         NY 
 5656 Michael J. Mann                67    M#3342   104/195  M65-69   1:04:59 13:05   1:00:38 12:12  Williamsville        NY 
 5657 Trevor Flemming                11    M#3343   144/233  M10-14   1:04:59 13:05     57:25 11:33  Getzville            NY 
 5658 Ava G. Deluca                  13    F#2315   118/218  F10-14   1:04:59 13:05   1:00:38 12:12  East Amherst         NY 
 5659 Edward D. Wilczynski           35    M#3344   380/525  M35-39   1:04:59 13:05     58:17 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5660 Paul D. Dudkowski              37    M#3345   381/525  M35-39   1:04:59 13:05     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5661 Stacie Cartone                 33    F#2316   367/668  F30-34   1:04:59 13:05     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5662 Janell Dutchess                34    F#2317   368/668  F30-34   1:05:00 13:05     57:51 11:39  Henrico              VA 
 5663 Joshua McHale                  43    M#3346   366/506  M40-44   1:05:00 13:05     56:34 11:23  Elma                 NY 
 5664 Brianna M. Bachman             21    F#2318   241/445  F20-24   1:05:00 13:05     52:30 10:34  Grand Island         NY 
 5665 Sukie Cheema                   21    F#2319   242/445  F20-24   1:05:00 13:05     52:30 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5666 Matthew Irons                  39    M#3347   382/525  M35-39   1:05:02 13:05     54:06 10:53  Lockport             NY 
 5667 Scott Curtis                   64    M#3348   160/278  M60-64   1:05:02 13:05   1:04:46 13:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5668 Sean Scarisbrick               49    M#3349   262/371  M45-49   1:05:02 13:05     58:54 11:51  Youngstown           NY 
 5669 Matthew Gourlay                51    M#3350   244/368  M50-54   1:05:03 13:05     59:25 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5670 Andrea Markelz                 58    F#2320   110/273  F55-59   1:05:03 13:06     56:53 11:27  East Amherst         NY 
 5671 Joann Kiefer-Warren            52    F#2321   132/326  F50-54   1:05:03 13:06     58:09 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5672 Anita M. Clark                 65    F#2322    25/95   F65-69   1:05:03 13:06     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5673 Jamison Quinn                  15    M#3351   322/392  M15-19   1:05:04 13:06     54:41 11:00  Clarence             NY 
 5674 Jimmy Widger                   31    M#3352   409/555  M30-34   1:05:04 13:06     54:04 10:53  Derby                NY 
 5675 Adam Revezzo                   38    M#3353   383/525  M35-39   1:05:04 13:06     59:29 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5676 Tobin Sanford                  18    M#3354   323/392  M15-19   1:05:04 13:06   1:00:39 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5677 Samantha L. Burning            30    F#2323   369/668  F30-34   1:05:04 13:06     59:13 11:55  Lancaster            NY 
 5678 Fred Lofaso                    57    M#3355   227/309  M55-59   1:05:05 13:06   1:02:49 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5679 Brenda Flemming                47    F#2324   177/368  F45-49   1:05:05 13:06     57:31 11:35  Getzville            NY 
 5680 Mark L. Francis                72    M#3356    46/108  M70-74   1:05:05 13:06     57:20 11:32  Grand Island         NY 
 5681 Devon M. Kelly                 40    M#3357   367/506  M40-44   1:05:05 13:06   1:00:21 12:09  Perry                NY 
 5682 Kc Colleary                    19    F#2325   206/382  F15-19   1:05:05 13:06     57:20 11:32  Grand Island         NY 
 5683 Tim Huebsch                    32    M#3358   410/555  M30-34   1:05:05 13:06     55:17 11:08  Clarence Center      NY 
 5684 Peter M. Hall                  72    M#3359    47/108  M70-74   1:05:05 13:06   1:05:05 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5685 Michael Lavalley               38    M#3360   384/525  M35-39   1:05:06 13:06     58:05 11:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5686 Amy Kane                       52    F#2326   133/326  F50-54   1:05:07 13:06   1:05:07 13:06  Hamburg              NY 
 5687 Sandra Eichner                 55    F#2327   111/273  F55-59   1:05:07 13:06   1:05:07 13:06  Hamburg              NY 
 5688 Jenna E. Diamico               22    F#2328   243/445  F20-24   1:05:07 13:06     53:15 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 5689 Colin T. Fisher                14    M#3361   145/233  M10-14   1:05:08 13:07     50:46 10:13  Elma                 NY 
 5690 Caroline C. Bukowski           31    F#2329   370/668  F30-34   1:05:08 13:07   1:02:00 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5691 Ben Nossavage                  20    M#3362   300/417  M20-24   1:05:08 13:07   1:03:30 12:47  Lewiston             NY 
 5692 Tara Daggett                   47    F#2330   178/368  F45-49   1:05:09 13:07   1:01:38 12:24  Hamburg              NY 
 5693 Natalie Zak                    24    F#2331   244/445  F20-24   1:05:09 13:07     54:21 10:56  Brooklyn             NY 
 5694 Colleen Davis                  10    F#2332   119/218  F10-14   1:05:10 13:07   1:01:23 12:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 5695 Lynn M. Wheaton                57    F#2333   112/273  F55-59   1:05:10 13:07   1:02:38 12:36  Depew                NY 
 5696 Andrew Davis                   41    M#3363   368/506  M40-44   1:05:11 13:07   1:01:23 12:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 5697 John Farley                    41    M#3364   369/506  M40-44   1:05:11 13:07     58:17 11:44  Plymouth             MA 
 5698 Elizabeth T. Zak               30    F#2334   371/668  F30-34   1:05:11 13:07     54:24 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5699 Kyle Hejmowski                 41    M#3365   370/506  M40-44   1:05:12 13:07     58:17 11:44  Coraopolis           PA 
 5700 Liam P. Coyne                  30    M#3366   411/555  M30-34   1:05:12 13:07     51:50 10:26  Syracuse             NY 
 5701 Barbara Moore                  59    F#2335   113/273  F55-59   1:05:12 13:07     57:45 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5702 Terri Prokop                   44    F#2336   283/526  F40-44   1:05:12 13:07     59:21 11:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5703 Brandon Pratt                  31    M#3367   412/555  M30-34   1:05:13 13:08     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5704 Katie Robertson                24    F#2337   245/445  F20-24   1:05:14 13:08   1:05:14 13:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5705 Eric Osterstrom                15    M#3368   324/392  M15-19   1:05:14 13:08   1:02:54 12:40  Williamsville        NY 
 5706 Shawn Shapiro                  37    M#3369   385/525  M35-39   1:05:14 13:08     57:15 11:31  Lancaster            NY 
 5707 Luke Seplaki                   16    M#3370   325/392  M15-19   1:05:14 13:08   1:02:54 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5708 Stephanie Krieger              29    F#2338   316/590  F25-29   1:05:15 13:08     53:08 10:42  Clifton Park         NY 
 5709 Justin Flynn                   33    M#3371   413/555  M30-34   1:05:15 13:08     53:12 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5710 John Biddlecom                 50    M#3372   245/368  M50-54   1:05:16 13:08     52:30 10:34  Hamburg              NY 
 5711 James M. Beattie               57    M#3373   228/309  M55-59   1:05:16 13:08     52:39 10:36  Beamsville           ON 
 5712 Colleen Robertson              54    F#2339   134/326  F50-54   1:05:16 13:08   1:05:16 13:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5713 Stacey S. Davis                42    F#2340   284/526  F40-44   1:05:17 13:08   1:02:54 12:40  Lake View            NY 
 5714 Fred A. Knerr                  69    M#3374   105/195  M65-69   1:05:17 13:08     59:09 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5715 Derek F. Knerr                 43    M#3375   371/506  M40-44   1:05:17 13:08     59:09 11:54  Oakland              CA 
 5716 Lisa Achtziger                 53    F#2341   135/326  F50-54   1:05:18 13:09     53:38 10:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5717 Rachel Achtziger               55    F#2342   114/273  F55-59   1:05:18 13:09     53:39 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5718 Mark Makar                     34    M#3376   414/555  M30-34   1:05:19 13:09     58:51 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5719 Stephen Murphy                 22    M#3377   301/417  M20-24   1:05:19 13:09   1:04:08 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5720 Alina Lepak                    24    F#2343   246/445  F20-24   1:05:19 13:09   1:01:17 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5721 Lauren G. Filter               19    F#2344   207/382  F15-19   1:05:20 13:09   1:04:09 12:55  Corfu                NY 
 5722 Sebastien Martinez             16    M#3378   326/392  M15-19   1:05:20 13:09     54:40 11:00  Yarmouth             ME 
 5723 Robert A. Werneiwski           65    M#3379   106/195  M65-69   1:05:20 13:09   1:03:00 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5724 Colleen Silver                 32    F#2345   372/668  F30-34   1:05:20 13:09     58:52 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5725 Michael Seitz                  34    M#3380   415/555  M30-34   1:05:21 13:09     57:00 11:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5726 Gretchen Seitz                 33    F#2346   373/668  F30-34   1:05:22 13:09     57:00 11:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 5727 Katie Cornwall                 38    F#2347   265/529  F35-39   1:05:23 13:09     59:53 12:03  Machias              NY 
 5728 Maria Roehmholdt               30    F#2348   374/668  F30-34   1:05:23 13:10     52:56 10:39  Chicago              IL 
 5729 Jenn McCaffery                 41    F#2349   285/526  F40-44   1:05:23 13:10     56:50 11:26  North Chili          NY 
 5730 Virginia Roehmholdt            27    F#2350   317/590  F25-29   1:05:23 13:10     52:55 10:39  Akron                OH 
 5731 Carmela Jada                   19    F#2351   208/382  F15-19   1:05:23 13:10   1:00:32 12:11  East Amherst         NY 
 5732 Marybeth Frizzell              30    F#2352   375/668  F30-34   1:05:23 13:10     52:55 10:39  New York             NY 
 5733 Jennifer Gregoretti            50    F#2353   136/326  F50-54   1:05:23 13:10   1:00:32 12:11  East Amherst         NY 
 5734 Arthur Martorana               38    M#3381   386/525  M35-39   1:05:23 13:10     43:29  8:45  Austin               TX 
 5735 Brooke Amato                   20    F#2354   247/445  F20-24   1:05:24 13:10     53:39 10:48  Grand Island         NY 
 5736 Dan English                    51    M#3382   246/368  M50-54   1:05:24 13:10     57:38 11:36  Wheatfield           NY 
 5737 Tim Smith                      60    M#3383   161/278  M60-64   1:05:25 13:10     55:45 11:13  Elma                 NY 
 5738 David A. Rogala                53    M#3384   247/368  M50-54   1:05:25 13:10     52:19 10:32  Hamburg              NY 
 5739 Carly Kennedy                  35    F#2355   266/529  F35-39   1:05:25 13:10     55:48 11:14  Getzville            NY 
 5740 Sara L. Ruszczyk               24    F#2356   248/445  F20-24   1:05:25 13:10   1:04:35 13:00  Hamburg              NY 
 5741 Anne E. Mahony                 59    F#2357   115/273  F55-59   1:05:26 13:10     56:24 11:21  Lancaster            NY 
 5742 Cathy Gugliuzza                59    F#2358   116/273  F55-59   1:05:26 13:10     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5743 Amanda Dianetti                29    F#2359   318/590  F25-29   1:05:26 13:10     54:35 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5744 Julie Palmeri                  52    F#2360   137/326  F50-54   1:05:26 13:10   1:00:26 12:10  Williamsville        NY 
 5745 Amanda Wenner                  53    F#2361   138/326  F50-54   1:05:27 13:10   1:00:25 12:10  Williamsville        NY 
 5746 Craig Scarupa                  63    M#3385   162/278  M60-64   1:05:27 13:10   1:01:33 12:23  Lockport             NY 
 5747 Colleen Countryman             36    F#2362   267/529  F35-39   1:05:28 13:11     54:17 10:56  Ithaca               NY 
 5748 Preston Countryman             36    M#3386   387/525  M35-39   1:05:28 13:11     54:17 10:56  Ithaca               NY 
 5749 Ryan Farley                    36    M#3387   388/525  M35-39   1:05:29 13:11     58:32 11:47  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5750 Charles M. Hylkema             15    M#3388   327/392  M15-19   1:05:30 13:11     52:47 10:37  Lockport             NY 
 5751 Donald McMahon                 70    M#3389    48/108  M70-74   1:05:30 13:11   1:01:08 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5752 Tracy Sundberg                 55    M#3390   229/309  M55-59   1:05:30 13:11   1:03:55 12:52  Lockport             NY 
 5753 Jessy A. Minney                36    F#2363   268/529  F35-39   1:05:30 13:11   1:00:24 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5754 Jarrett Saia                   39    M#3391   389/525  M35-39   1:05:30 13:11   1:00:20 12:09  Durham               NC 
 5755 Missy Vetrano                  30    F#2364   376/668  F30-34   1:05:31 13:11   1:00:20 12:09  Liverpool            NY 
 5756 Karen Atkinson                 45    F#2365   179/368  F45-49   1:05:31 13:11     58:20 11:44  Marcellus            MI 
 5757 Kelly Dixon                    40    F#2366   286/526  F40-44   1:05:31 13:11   1:00:06 12:06  Greensboro           NC 
 5758 Scott Dixon                    48    M#3392   263/371  M45-49   1:05:31 13:11   1:00:06 12:06  Greensboro           NC 
 5759 Mary McPherson                 35    F#2367   269/529  F35-39   1:05:31 13:11     59:20 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5760 Lauren Rittling                43    F#2368   287/526  F40-44   1:05:31 13:11     58:52 11:51  Lancaster            NY 
 5761 Anthony Jasinski               60    M#3393   163/278  M60-64   1:05:31 13:11     56:06 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5762 Richard Rittling Jr            45    M#3394   264/371  M45-49   1:05:32 13:11     58:54 11:51  Lancaster            NY 
 5763 Shannon Kieffer                27    F#2369   319/590  F25-29   1:05:32 13:11   1:03:26 12:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5764 Nicholas Blake                 28    M#3395   356/471  M25-29   1:05:32 13:11   1:03:26 12:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5765 Bob Bozek                      53    M#3396   248/368  M50-54   1:05:32 13:11   1:01:03 12:17  Lancaster            NY 
 5766 Laura Underwood                39    F#2370   270/529  F35-39   1:05:32 13:11     55:16 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5767 Philip Pilarz                  41    M#3397   372/506  M40-44   1:05:32 13:11     58:55 11:51  Depew                NY 
 5768 Mary J. Whipple                60    F#2371    69/186  F60-64   1:05:32 13:11     54:08 10:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5769 William Stoj                   54    M#3398   249/368  M50-54   1:05:32 13:11     58:00 11:40  Amherst              NY 
 5770 Chelsea J. Williams            19    F#2372   209/382  F15-19   1:05:33 13:12   1:01:08 12:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 5771 Owen P. Newth                  15    M#3399   328/392  M15-19   1:05:33 13:12     55:24 11:09  Williamsville        NY 
 5772 Sam Bellia                     57    M#3400   230/309  M55-59   1:05:33 13:12     56:05 11:17  Grand Island         NY 
 5773 Layla Santoro                  10    F#2373   120/218  F10-14   1:05:34 13:12   1:05:11 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5774 Lindsey Sterner                43    F#2374   288/526  F40-44   1:05:34 13:12   1:05:11 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5775 Lydia E. Chernowski            17    F#2375   210/382  F15-19   1:05:34 13:12   1:02:00 12:29  Marietta             GA 
 5776 Gordon L. Gaesser              67    M#3401   107/195  M65-69   1:05:34 13:12   1:00:00 12:05  Clarence             NY 
 5777 Gabriel C. Gaesser             18    M#3402   329/392  M15-19   1:05:34 13:12   1:00:00 12:05  East Amherst         NY 
 5778 Leora Bellia                   24    F#2376   249/445  F20-24   1:05:34 13:12     56:05 11:17  Grand Island         NY 
 5779 Catherine A. Caligiuri         51    F#2377   139/326  F50-54   1:05:35 13:12     57:39 11:36  Lancaster            NY 
 5780 Dawn Meyers                    51    F#2378   140/326  F50-54   1:05:36 13:12     57:39 11:36  Eden                 NY 
 5781 Zhenya Doolan                  32    M#3403   416/555  M30-34   1:05:36 13:12     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5782 Vincent Bissonette             47    M#3404   265/371  M45-49   1:05:36 13:12     58:48 11:50  Rochester            NY 
 5783 Melissa Bissonette             54    F#2379   141/326  F50-54   1:05:36 13:12     58:49 11:50  Rochester            NY 
 5784 Clarice Proeschel              30    F#2380   377/668  F30-34   1:05:37 13:12     52:39 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5785 Craig Hinchcliffe              48    M#3405   266/371  M45-49   1:05:38 13:13   1:03:18 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5786 Jacob Gagnon                   34    M#3406   417/555  M30-34   1:05:38 13:13     58:46 11:50  Fairport             NY 
 5787 Maureen Gagnon                 33    F#2381   378/668  F30-34   1:05:38 13:13     58:46 11:50  Fairport             NY 
 5788 William D. Mecca               46    M#3407   267/371  M45-49   1:05:38 13:13     59:16 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5789 Julia B. Doyle                 46    F#2382   180/368  F45-49   1:05:38 13:13   1:03:21 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5790 Dylan Gagnon                   29    M#3408   357/471  M25-29   1:05:39 13:13     58:45 11:50  Dayton               OH 
 5791 Sammy D. Smith                 62    M#3409   164/278  M60-64   1:05:39 13:13     58:07 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5792 Cristina Gagnon                29    F#2383   320/590  F25-29   1:05:39 13:13     58:46 11:50  Dayton               OH 
 5793 Michael Galvin                 53    M#3410   250/368  M50-54   1:05:39 13:13   1:04:44 13:02  East Amherst         NY 
 5794 Julia J. Galvin                15    F#2384   211/382  F15-19   1:05:39 13:13   1:05:39 13:13  East Amherst         NY 
 5795 Scott Hoffman                  40    M#3411   373/506  M40-44   1:05:40 13:13     57:06 11:30  Eden                 NY 
 5796 Amanda Stadlmeir               29    F#2385   321/590  F25-29   1:05:40 13:13   1:01:36 12:24  Hamburg              NY 
 5797 Jacquelyn Pason                30    F#2386   379/668  F30-34   1:05:40 13:13     54:55 11:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 5798 Corian Hess                    34    F#2387   380/668  F30-34   1:05:40 13:13   1:02:00 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5799 Daniel G. Mallette             32    M#3412   418/555  M30-34   1:05:40 13:13     55:56 11:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 5800 Will Alexandrowicz             34    M#3413   419/555  M30-34   1:05:40 13:13   1:01:59 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5801 Emma Grigg                     40    F#2388   289/526  F40-44   1:05:41 13:13   1:02:21 12:33  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5802 Amy Hoffman                    35    F#2389   271/529  F35-39   1:05:41 13:13     57:08 11:30  Depew                NY 
 5803 Harry Wade                     64    M#3414   165/278  M60-64   1:05:41 13:13     57:35 11:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5804 Kimberly Haller                29    F#2390   322/590  F25-29   1:05:41 13:13   1:01:22 12:21  Rochester            NY 
 5805 Kurt Wissing                   35    M#3415   390/525  M35-39   1:05:41 13:13     57:07 11:30  Depew                NY 
 5806 Jim E. Fischette               41    M#3416   374/506  M40-44   1:05:42 13:13     55:30 11:10  South Wales          NY 
 5807 Isabella Derrick               25    F#2391   323/590  F25-29   1:05:43 13:14     57:11 11:31  Valley Village       CA 
 5808 Dana Derrick                   55    F#2392   117/273  F55-59   1:05:43 13:14     57:10 11:30  Valley Village       CA 
 5809 Erik Brinda                    48    M#3417   268/371  M45-49   1:05:44 13:14     54:32 10:59  Lewiston             NY 
 5810 Andrew Cloherty                36    M#3418   391/525  M35-39   1:05:44 13:14     54:29 10:58  Newtown              CT 
 5811 Andrea Mancuso                 55    F#2393   118/273  F55-59   1:05:46 13:14     54:11 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5812 Jen Bax                        39    F#2394   272/529  F35-39   1:05:46 13:14   1:05:33 13:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5813 Nicole Wright                  44    F#2395   290/526  F40-44   1:05:46 13:14     58:01 11:41  East Aurora          NY 
 5814 John McKeone                   65    M#3419   108/195  M65-69   1:05:46 13:14     56:31 11:22  Hamburg              NY 
 5815 Angela Cramb                   34    F#2396   381/668  F30-34   1:05:46 13:14   1:05:33 13:12  Gasport              NY 
 5816 Emily Regan                    34    F#2397   382/668  F30-34   1:05:46 13:14     56:31 11:23  Boston               MA 
 5817 Joshua Goodman                 31    M#3420   420/555  M30-34   1:05:46 13:14     59:23 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5818 Sarah E. Trimm                 33    F#2398   383/668  F30-34   1:05:47 13:14   1:00:22 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5819 Stella Bunn                    15    F#2399   212/382  F15-19   1:05:47 13:14     56:42 11:25  Fairview             NC 
 5820 Brian Albert                   43    M#3421   375/506  M40-44   1:05:47 13:14     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5821 McKenna M. Brown               25    F#2400   324/590  F25-29   1:05:49 13:15   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5822 Lynn Sarkisian                 49    F#2401   181/368  F45-49   1:05:49 13:15     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5823 Breana Brown                   27    F#2402   325/590  F25-29   1:05:49 13:15   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5824 David Chambers                 72    M#3422    49/108  M70-74   1:05:49 13:15     56:12 11:19  Centerville          NY 
 5825 Kaleb Wynn                     35    M#3423   392/525  M35-39   1:05:49 13:15   1:01:44 12:26  Hamburg              NY 
 5826 Jennifer Kensy                 48    F#2403   182/368  F45-49   1:05:49 13:15     56:24 11:21  Williamsville        NY 
 5827 Mike Hayes                     64    M#3424   166/278  M60-64   1:05:49 13:15   1:01:16 12:20  Dumfries             VA 
 5828 Danielle Dorchak               32    F#2404   384/668  F30-34   1:05:50 13:15     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5829 Matteo Calamita                12    M#3425   146/233  M10-14   1:05:50 13:15     55:46 11:14  Prospect             KY 
 5830 Riley J. Conrad                12    M#3426   147/233  M10-14   1:05:50 13:15   1:00:53 12:15  West Seneca          NY 
 5831 Caitlin Taylor                 30    F#2405   385/668  F30-34   1:05:50 13:15     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5832 Andrew L. Neyman               48    M#3427   269/371  M45-49   1:05:50 13:15   1:03:25 12:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5833 Lisa Lindamer                  55    F#2406   119/273  F55-59   1:05:50 13:15     59:46 12:02  Lewiston             NY 
 5834 Chris Calamita                 50    M#3428   251/368  M50-54   1:05:51 13:15     55:47 11:14  Prospect             KY 
 5835 Sam Faduski                    28    F#2407   326/590  F25-29   1:05:51 13:15     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5836 Dan Szweda                     39    M#3429   393/525  M35-39   1:05:51 13:15   1:03:24 12:46  Williamsville        NY 
 5837 Molly J. Koester               31    F#2408   386/668  F30-34   1:05:51 13:15     59:11 11:55  Atlanta              GA 
 5838 Catherine M. D'Avanzato        39    F#2409   273/529  F35-39   1:05:51 13:15     55:31 11:10  Seekonk              MA 
 5839 Daniel J. Koester              60    M#3430   167/278  M60-64   1:05:51 13:15     59:12 11:55  Eden                 NY 
 5840 Caden Herc                     14    M#3431   148/233  M10-14   1:05:51 13:15     49:14  9:55  Irving               NY 
 5841 Em Cicero                      40    F#2410   291/526  F40-44   1:05:52 13:15     57:48 11:38  Lancaster            NY 
 5842 Gregory Langlois               25    M#3432   358/471  M25-29   1:05:53 13:16     55:04 11:05  Amherst              NY 
 5843 Katie Schiffler                31    F#2411   387/668  F30-34   1:05:53 13:16   1:01:06 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5844 Jessica M. Grogan              32    F#2412   388/668  F30-34   1:05:53 13:16   1:01:06 12:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 5845 Meghan McNichol                31    F#2413   389/668  F30-34   1:05:53 13:16   1:01:06 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5846 Annelise Gunn-Taylor           31    F#2414   390/668  F30-34   1:05:53 13:16   1:01:06 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5847 Kelly Parkhill                 41    F#2415   292/526  F40-44   1:05:53 13:16     53:21 10:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 5848 Jessica Gechoff                32    F#2416   391/668  F30-34   1:05:54 13:16     54:55 11:03  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5849 Theodore Langlois              29    M#3433   359/471  M25-29   1:05:54 13:16     55:05 11:05  Amherst              NY 
 5850 Scott M. Wojtanik              35    M#3434   394/525  M35-39   1:05:54 13:16     54:41 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5851 Karen Wailand Conrad           44    F#2417   293/526  F40-44   1:05:54 13:16   1:00:58 12:16  West Seneca          NY 
 5852 Alec J. Samland                20    M#3435   302/417  M20-24   1:05:55 13:16     57:50 11:38  Lockport             NY 
 5853 Deanna Giordano                57    F#2418   120/273  F55-59   1:05:55 13:16   1:02:45 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5854 Lindsey Kowal                  31    F#2419   392/668  F30-34   1:05:56 13:16     57:33 11:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 5855 Bennett Wagner                 16    M#3436   330/392  M15-19   1:05:56 13:16     56:51 11:27  Hamburg              NY 
 5856 Jamie R. Zaccaria              23    F#2420   250/445  F20-24   1:05:57 13:16   1:00:37 12:12  Lancaster            NY 
 5857 Diana Nigro                    37    F#2421   274/529  F35-39   1:05:57 13:16     55:31 11:10  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5858 John Newland                   52    M#3437   252/368  M50-54   1:05:57 13:16     53:23 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5859 Janice Smith                   39    F#2422   275/529  F35-39   1:05:57 13:16     55:30 11:10  Hyde Park            MA 
 5860 Melanie Jaskolka               35    F#2423   276/529  F35-39   1:05:57 13:16   1:01:06 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5861 Leah Domiano                   28    F#2424   327/590  F25-29   1:05:58 13:17     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5862 Sarah Pawlowski                36    F#2425   277/529  F35-39   1:05:58 13:17     56:49 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5863 Ashley Tanevski                21    F#2426   251/445  F20-24   1:05:59 13:17     59:04 11:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 5864 Nathan A. Reeves                8    M#3438    20/50   M01-09   1:05:59 13:17     53:16 10:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5865 Casey J. Mosher                23    M#3439   303/417  M20-24   1:05:59 13:17     59:04 11:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 5866 David Reeves                   34    M#3440   421/555  M30-34   1:05:59 13:17     53:16 10:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5867 Mai Nguyen                     38    F#2427   278/529  F35-39   1:06:00 13:17     58:40 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5868 Laurie A. Finn                 55    F#2428   121/273  F55-59   1:06:00 13:17   1:01:17 12:20  Grand Island         NY 
 5869 Christian G. Cornwell          52    M#3441   253/368  M50-54   1:06:01 13:17     58:59 11:52  Lancaster            NY 
 5870 Edythe M. Gath                 56    F#2429   122/273  F55-59   1:06:01 13:17     55:16 11:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5871 Declan V. Bair                 12    M#3442   149/233  M10-14   1:06:01 13:17     59:42 12:01  Oakland              CA 
 5872 Patricia O'Gorman              74    F#2430    11/48   F70-74   1:06:02 13:17   1:02:07 12:30  Anchorage            AK 
 5873 Meghan Holtan                  41    F#2431   294/526  F40-44   1:06:02 13:17   1:02:07 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5874 Sarah Wahl                     38    F#2432   279/529  F35-39   1:06:02 13:17     56:41 11:25  Appleton             NY 
 5875 Rachel MacDavid                26    F#2433   328/590  F25-29   1:06:02 13:18   1:02:48 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5876 Kathleen Fretthold             61    F#2434    70/186  F60-64   1:06:03 13:18     55:17 11:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5877 Suzanne Riordan                46    F#2435   183/368  F45-49   1:06:03 13:18   1:03:03 12:41  Youngstown           NY 
 5878 Andrew MacDavid                21    M#3443   304/417  M20-24   1:06:03 13:18   1:02:48 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5879 Tyshaun Tyson                  32    M#3444   422/555  M30-34   1:06:03 13:18   1:02:17 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5880 Michelle Krieger               49    F#2436   184/368  F45-49   1:06:04 13:18     53:57 10:52  East Aurora          NY 
 5881 Anna Prendergast               25    F#2437   329/590  F25-29   1:06:04 13:18     58:02 11:41  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5882 Tyler Stodolka                 14    M#3445   150/233  M10-14   1:06:04 13:18     54:27 10:58  East Aurora          NY 
 5883 Christina Heppner              27    F#2438   330/590  F25-29   1:06:04 13:18     58:00 11:40  Lake View            NY 
 5884 Taylor S. Johnson              25    F#2439   331/590  F25-29   1:06:04 13:18     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5885 Jackie Goergen                 56    F#2440   123/273  F55-59   1:06:05 13:18     57:56 11:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 5886 Jeffrey Novak                  37    M#3446   395/525  M35-39   1:06:05 13:18     56:02 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5887 Merin E. Leaskey               28    F#2441   332/590  F25-29   1:06:05 13:18     58:01 11:41  Lake View            NY 
 5888 Kielah Zittel                  31    F#2442   393/668  F30-34   1:06:05 13:18     57:04 11:29  Hamburg              NY 
 5889 Charlie T. Freeman             19    M#3447   331/392  M15-19   1:06:06 13:18   1:02:24 12:34  Alden                NY 
 5890 Emily M. Cobb                  37    F#2443   280/529  F35-39   1:06:06 13:18   1:01:58 12:28  Kenton               NY 
 5891 Patricia Murphy                25    F#2444   333/590  F25-29   1:06:06 13:18     56:35 11:23  Woodside             NY 
 5892 Melanie Jebens                 23    F#2445   252/445  F20-24   1:06:06 13:18     59:36 12:00  East Amherst         NY 
 5893 Ausra M. Mussett               24    F#2446   253/445  F20-24   1:06:07 13:18     56:35 11:23  Philadelphia         PA 
 5894 Cheyanne M. Witmer             19    F#2447   213/382  F15-19   1:06:07 13:18   1:02:26 12:34  Alden                NY 
 5895 Sylvia M. Witmer               15    F#2448   214/382  F15-19   1:06:07 13:18   1:02:26 12:34  Alden                NY 
 5896 Emily Jebens                   21    F#2449   254/445  F20-24   1:06:07 13:18     59:37 12:00  East Amherst         NY 
 5897 Nick Jebens                    18    M#3448   332/392  M15-19   1:06:07 13:18     59:36 12:00  East Amherst         NY 
 5898 Maddie Reed                    26    F#2450   334/590  F25-29   1:06:07 13:19     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5899 Mia Dipasquale                 23    F#2451   255/445  F20-24   1:06:08 13:19     59:20 11:56  Youngstown           NY 
 5900 Sean K. Cullinane              39    M#3449   396/525  M35-39   1:06:08 13:19     59:48 12:02  Rockville            MD 
 5901 Jeff Stevens                   53    M#3450   254/368  M50-54   1:06:08 13:19   1:00:01 12:05  Lewiston             NY 
 5902 Fangyu Liu                     19    M#3451   333/392  M15-19   1:06:08 13:19   1:06:03 13:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 5903 Brenna Gubala                  40    F#2452   295/526  F40-44   1:06:09 13:19     57:12 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5904 Ella V. Roty                   19    F#2453   215/382  F15-19   1:06:09 13:19   1:00:51 12:15  Amherst              NY 
 5905 Bill Beck                      35    M#3452   397/525  M35-39   1:06:09 13:19     56:39 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5906 Emmeline Keefe                 10    F#2454   121/218  F10-14   1:06:09 13:19   1:04:12 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5907 Paul Leblanc                   54    M#3453   255/368  M50-54   1:06:10 13:19     56:40 11:24  Peru                 NY 
 5908 Michelle Stevens               46    F#2455   185/368  F45-49   1:06:10 13:19   1:00:02 12:05  Lewiston             NY 
 5909 Laurie Shanahan                50    F#2456   142/326  F50-54   1:06:10 13:19     53:17 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5910 Nathaniel Ward                 27    M#3454   360/471  M25-29   1:06:10 13:19     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5911 Emily Shanahan                 29    F#2457   335/590  F25-29   1:06:11 13:19     53:15 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5912 Dr. Raymond G. Costa           32    M#3455   423/555  M30-34   1:06:12 13:19     53:20 10:44  Hamburg              NY 
 5913 Cara Costa                     29    F#2458   336/590  F25-29   1:06:13 13:20     53:21 10:44  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5914 Kathleen Keefe                 45    F#2459   186/368  F45-49   1:06:13 13:20   1:04:15 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5915 Sofia E. Dolmanet              16    F#2460   216/382  F15-19   1:06:13 13:20     59:57 12:04  Venice               FL 
 5916 Lise Gelernter                 66    F#2461    26/95   F65-69   1:06:13 13:20     59:35 11:59  Amherst              NY 
 5917 Melissa Norris                 42    F#2462   296/526  F40-44   1:06:14 13:20   1:05:01 13:05  Clarence Center      NY 
 5918 John R. Schott                 71    M#3456    50/108  M70-74   1:06:14 13:20     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5919 Abigail Shanahan               24    F#2463   256/445  F20-24   1:06:14 13:20     53:22 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5920 Otis Slagle                     8    M#3457    21/50   M01-09   1:06:14 13:20   1:03:15 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5921 Mark Slagle                    40    M#3458   376/506  M40-44   1:06:14 13:20   1:03:16 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5922 Nicole Cratsenberg             30    F#2464   394/668  F30-34   1:06:14 13:20     58:47 11:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 5923 Michelle Miller                43    F#2465   297/526  F40-44   1:06:15 13:20   1:05:03 13:05  Rushford             NY 
 5924 Nancy Chase                    54    F#2466   143/326  F50-54   1:06:15 13:20     59:14 11:55  Dayton               OH 
 5925 Natalie Weil                   38    F#2467   281/529  F35-39   1:06:15 13:20     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5926 Keith T. Paskett               34    M#3459   424/555  M30-34   1:06:16 13:20     53:51 10:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 5927 Miles R. Roty                  53    M#3460   256/368  M50-54   1:06:16 13:20   1:00:58 12:16  Amherst              NY 
 5928 Ryan Brown                     42    M#3461   377/506  M40-44   1:06:16 13:20     53:51 10:50  North Boston         NY 
 5929 Alison Diana                   38    F#2468   282/529  F35-39   1:06:16 13:20   1:03:16 12:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 5930 Lori E. Mroz                   51    F#2469   144/326  F50-54   1:06:16 13:20   1:03:25 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5931 Kayleigh Davis                 16    F#2470   217/382  F15-19   1:06:16 13:20   1:02:52 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5932 Delaney C. Szymanski           16    F#2471   218/382  F15-19   1:06:16 13:20   1:02:52 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5933 Tim Bronson                    44    M#3462   378/506  M40-44   1:06:16 13:20   1:06:16 13:20  Grand Island         NY 
 5934 Mary Ann Najewski              53    F#2472   145/326  F50-54   1:06:17 13:20     59:16 11:56  Marilla              NY 
 5935 Lindsay Brinda                 45    F#2473   187/368  F45-49   1:06:17 13:20     55:05 11:05  Lewiston             NY 
 5936 Nathan Caughel                 37    M#3463   398/525  M35-39   1:06:17 13:20     58:24 11:45  Nashua               NH 
 5937 Lyna Cameron                   58    F#2474   124/273  F55-59   1:06:17 13:20   1:06:17 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5938 Kathleen Zailac                65    F#2475    27/95   F65-69   1:06:17 13:20     55:05 11:05  Derby                NY 
 5939 Victoria Crago                 51    F#2476   146/326  F50-54   1:06:17 13:21   1:00:59 12:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5940 Lori Stucchio                  54    F#2477   147/326  F50-54   1:06:18 13:21     53:49 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5941 Kelly Andolino-Perry           44    F#2478   298/526  F40-44   1:06:18 13:21     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5942 Wallace E. Ward                52    M#3464   257/368  M50-54   1:06:18 13:21     55:07 11:06  Hamburg              NY 
 5943 Ashley Grabowski               39    F#2479   283/529  F35-39   1:06:19 13:21     56:58 11:28  Appleton             NY 
 5944 Peter Cerny                    47    M#3465   270/371  M45-49   1:06:19 13:21   1:05:12 13:07  Williamsville        NY 
 5945 Rachel Neumann                 28    F#2480   337/590  F25-29   1:06:20 13:21     54:29 10:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 5946 Thomas Grolemund               50    M#3466   258/368  M50-54   1:06:20 13:21     57:20 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5947 Alex Suffoletto                32    M#3467   425/555  M30-34   1:06:20 13:21     53:29 10:46  Hamburg              NY 
 5948 Daniel Martinez                46    M#3468   271/371  M45-49   1:06:21 13:21     55:40 11:12  Yarmouth             ME 
 5949 Margot Bennett Mitschow        60    F#2481    71/186  F60-64   1:06:21 13:21     56:41 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5950 Tom Christen                   31    M#3469   426/555  M30-34   1:06:22 13:21     53:02 10:41  Erie                 PA 
 5951 Morgan Marita                  28    F#2482   338/590  F25-29   1:06:22 13:21     53:03 10:41  Erie                 PA 
 5952 Heather Loomis                 38    F#2483   284/529  F35-39   1:06:22 13:21     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5953 Jess Gallagher                 44    F#2484   299/526  F40-44   1:06:24 13:22     55:58 11:16  Natick               MA 
 5954 Sadie O. Spitler               13    F#2485   122/218  F10-14   1:06:24 13:22     53:31 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5955 Anna L. Brown                  21    F#2486   257/445  F20-24   1:06:24 13:22     59:12 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5956 Hannah S. Hubert               22    F#2487   258/445  F20-24   1:06:24 13:22   1:03:45 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5957 Brian Gallagher                44    M#3470   379/506  M40-44   1:06:24 13:22     55:58 11:16  Natick               MA 
 5958 Kim Chinquee                   53    F#2488   148/326  F50-54   1:06:26 13:22     56:09 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5959 Neil Arnold                    74    M#3471    51/108  M70-74   1:06:26 13:22     57:27 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5960 Christopher Arnold             33    M#3472   427/555  M30-34   1:06:27 13:22     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5961 Denise M. Harrell              51    F#2489   149/326  F50-54   1:06:27 13:23   1:00:45 12:14  Sanborn              NY 
 5962 Elizabeth Troiano              25    F#2490   339/590  F25-29   1:06:27 13:23     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5963 Gabriela Smith                 26    F#2491   340/590  F25-29   1:06:28 13:23   1:01:30 12:23  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5964 Joseph Strzalka                24    M#3473   305/417  M20-24   1:06:29 13:23     57:21 11:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 5965 John C. Persons                55    M#3474   231/309  M55-59   1:06:29 13:23   1:05:58 13:17  Clarence Center      NY 
 5966 Amy Persons                    53    F#2492   150/326  F50-54   1:06:29 13:23   1:05:56 13:16  Clarence Center      NY 
 5967 Sean Brown                     19    M#3475   334/392  M15-19   1:06:29 13:23     59:19 11:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5968 Kaitlin Hacker                 28    F#2493   341/590  F25-29   1:06:29 13:23   1:05:56 13:16  Lancaster            NY 
 5969 Clara Lahti                    16    F#2494   219/382  F15-19   1:06:30 13:23     57:42 11:37  Clarence             NY 
 5970 Victoria R. Kazmierczak        27    F#2495   342/590  F25-29   1:06:30 13:23     57:04 11:29  Lancaster            NY 
 5971 Catherine G. Cornwell          20    F#2496   259/445  F20-24   1:06:30 13:23     59:27 11:58  Lancaster            NY 
 5972 Kelly T. Newth                 44    F#2497   300/526  F40-44   1:06:31 13:23     56:21 11:21  Williamsville        NY 
 5973 Kayla Mayers                   27    F#2498   343/590  F25-29   1:06:31 13:23     55:36 11:11  Elma                 NY 
 5974 David Paul                     22    M#3476   306/417  M20-24   1:06:31 13:23     59:18 11:56  Lancaster            NY 
 5975 Richard J. Hender              63    M#3477   168/278  M60-64   1:06:32 13:23     58:27 11:46  Blasdell             NY 
 5976 Jacob Samland                  23    M#3478   307/417  M20-24   1:06:32 13:23     58:27 11:46  Grand Island         NY 
 5977 Emma Lahti                     24    F#2499   260/445  F20-24   1:06:32 13:23     57:43 11:37  Clarence             NY 
 5978 Melissa Trillo                 43    F#2500   301/526  F40-44   1:06:32 13:23   1:03:17 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5979 Brayden M. Wallace             14    M#3479   151/233  M10-14   1:06:33 13:24   1:01:20 12:21  East Amherst         NY 
 5980 Budd Bailey                    67    M#3480   109/195  M65-69   1:06:33 13:24     58:37 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5981 Quinn O. Lytel                 18    F#2501   220/382  F15-19   1:06:33 13:24   1:02:09 12:31  Cooperstown          NY 
 5982 Ronan B. Bissonette            11    M#3481   152/233  M10-14   1:06:34 13:24   1:02:55 12:40  San Mateo            CA 
 5983 Jeffrey C. Jones               41    M#3482   380/506  M40-44   1:06:34 13:24     57:35 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5984 Carolyn N. Jahn                37    F#2502   285/529  F35-39   1:06:34 13:24     55:44 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 5985 Jeff J. Jahn                   37    M#3483   399/525  M35-39   1:06:34 13:24     55:44 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 5986 Edwin Rozeski                  25    M#3484   361/471  M25-29   1:06:34 13:24   1:01:11 12:19  Arlington            VA 
 5987 Caroline Hourihan              33    F#2503   395/668  F30-34   1:06:35 13:24   1:03:02 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5988 Amanda Coats                   40    F#2504   302/526  F40-44   1:06:35 13:24     54:22 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5989 Sarah Teal                     23    F#2505   261/445  F20-24   1:06:35 13:24     54:22 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5990 Patrick L. Irving              54    M#3485   259/368  M50-54   1:06:35 13:24     56:53 11:27  Williamsville        NY 
 5991 Samantha Schuppenhauer         36    F#2506   286/529  F35-39   1:06:35 13:24     54:23 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5992 Brian Bissonette               48    M#3486   272/371  M45-49   1:06:35 13:24   1:02:54 12:40  San Mateo            CA 
 5993 Glenn A. Humphrey              36    M#3487   400/525  M35-39   1:06:35 13:24     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5994 Emmi Junikka                   17    F#2507   221/382  F15-19   1:06:35 13:24     57:47 11:38  Clarence             NY 
 5995 Michael P. Szpara              59    M#3488   232/309  M55-59   1:06:35 13:24     57:02 11:29  West Seneca          NY 
 5996 Tara Radkiewicz                30    F#2508   396/668  F30-34   1:06:37 13:24     54:47 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 5997 Brian T. Sheedy                43    M#3489   381/506  M40-44   1:06:37 13:25   1:02:51 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5998 Nicole A. Lucas                52    F#2509   151/326  F50-54   1:06:38 13:25     59:25 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5999 Matthieu Mitschang             29    M#3490   362/471  M25-29   1:06:38 13:25     56:40 11:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 6000 Kevin J. Sibley                54    M#3491   260/368  M50-54   1:06:39 13:25   1:06:25 13:22  Alden                NY 
 6001 Susan Spiesz                   56    F#2510   125/273  F55-59   1:06:39 13:25   1:06:25 13:22  Grand Island         NY 
 6002 Angela Pozantides              26    F#2511   344/590  F25-29   1:06:39 13:25     56:42 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6003 Alberto Muniz                  26    M#3492   363/471  M25-29   1:06:40 13:25     53:39 10:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 6004 Erin Todaro                    26    F#2512   345/590  F25-29   1:06:40 13:25     53:39 10:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 6005 Mark W. Biersbach              32    M#3493   428/555  M30-34   1:06:41 13:25     53:50 10:50  West Seneca          NY 
 6006 Gerald Combs                   35    M#3494   401/525  M35-39   1:06:41 13:25     57:47 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6007 Thomas P. Robida               51    M#3495   261/368  M50-54   1:06:42 13:25     58:37 11:48  Depew                NY 
 6008 Lily Mitchell                  12    F#2513   123/218  F10-14   1:06:42 13:25   1:02:33 12:35  Hamburg              NY 
 6009 Heidi Kozlowski                46    F#2514   188/368  F45-49   1:06:42 13:26   1:04:18 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6010 Blake K. Dunstan                8    M#3496    22/50   M01-09   1:06:42 13:26   1:04:22 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6011 Barry K. Dunstan               48    M#3497   273/371  M45-49   1:06:43 13:26   1:04:22 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6012 Wayne L. Siwicki               43    M#3498   382/506  M40-44   1:06:43 13:26   1:03:22 12:45  Elma                 NY 
 6013 Eric C. Miller                 43    M#3499   383/506  M40-44   1:06:43 13:26   1:05:13 13:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 6014 Agustina Penchaszadeh Robert   10    F#2515   124/218  F10-14   1:06:43 13:26   1:04:00 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6015 Teale M. Armknecht             24    F#2516   262/445  F20-24   1:06:44 13:26     58:18 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 6016 Aidan Doran                    21    M#3500   308/417  M20-24   1:06:44 13:26     59:07 11:54  Montclair            NJ 
 6017 Kelly Harvey                   49    F#2517   189/368  F45-49   1:06:44 13:26     56:36 11:24  East Amherst         NY 
 6018 Mary O'Donnell                 44    F#2518   303/526  F40-44   1:06:44 13:26   1:05:21 13:09  Washington           DC 
 6019 Lisa Smart                     44    F#2519   304/526  F40-44   1:06:45 13:26   1:00:32 12:11  Hamburg              NY 
 6020 Kerrie Swartz                  31    F#2520   397/668  F30-34   1:06:45 13:26     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6021 Casey Okeeffe                  30    F#2521   398/668  F30-34   1:06:45 13:26     56:20 11:20  Voorheesville        NY 
 6022 Brittany Longo                 30    F#2522   399/668  F30-34   1:06:45 13:26     59:44 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6023 Josh Lewis                     28    M#3501   364/471  M25-29   1:06:45 13:26     56:19 11:20  Voorheesville        NY 
 6024 Josh Smith                     38    M#3502   402/525  M35-39   1:06:46 13:26     58:58 11:52  Harleysville         PA 
 6025 Aaron Rider                    37    M#3503   403/525  M35-39   1:06:46 13:26     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6026 Jonathan Jager                 29    M#3504   365/471  M25-29   1:06:46 13:26     55:13 11:07  Grand Island         NY 
 6027 Julianne M. Baginski           51    F#2523   152/326  F50-54   1:06:46 13:26     59:09 11:54  Hamburg              NY 
 6028 Rohini Quinones                47    F#2524   190/368  F45-49   1:06:47 13:26   1:03:03 12:41  Alpharetta           GA 
 6029 Mary Sendlak                   39    F#2525   287/529  F35-39   1:06:47 13:26     56:10 11:18  Williamsville        NY 
 6030 Kristi Walh                    44    F#2526   305/526  F40-44   1:06:47 13:26   1:04:46 13:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6031 Daniel Walh                    45    M#3505   274/371  M45-49   1:06:47 13:26   1:04:46 13:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6032 Ryan E. Filbert                11    F#2527   125/218  F10-14   1:06:47 13:27     57:32 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6033 Sean K. O'Brien                53    M#3506   262/368  M50-54   1:06:47 13:27   1:00:22 12:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 6034 Isaac Ballou                   12    M#3507   153/233  M10-14   1:06:48 13:27     57:54 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6035 Andrew Thomas                  41    M#3508   384/506  M40-44   1:06:48 13:27     54:03 10:53  Hamburg              NY 
 6036 Isaac Eno                      15    M#3509   335/392  M15-19   1:06:48 13:27   1:03:10 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6037 Ryan J. Nagelhout              34    M#3510   429/555  M30-34   1:06:49 13:27     56:53 11:27  Dorchester           MA 
 6038 Andrew Snyder                  22    M#3511   309/417  M20-24   1:06:49 13:27     55:40 11:12  Lancaster            NY 
 6039 Jack Syracuse                  74    M#3512    52/108  M70-74   1:06:49 13:27   1:06:16 13:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 6040 Conor McLennan                 45    M#3513   275/371  M45-49   1:06:50 13:27     56:42 11:25  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 6041 Alyssa Buranich                28    F#2528   346/590  F25-29   1:06:50 13:27     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6042 Peter D'Auria                  56    M#3514   233/309  M55-59   1:06:50 13:27     55:16 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6043 Jesse M. Mank                  46    M#3515   276/371  M45-49   1:06:51 13:27     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6044 Matthew M. Souza               61    M#3516   169/278  M60-64   1:06:51 13:27   1:04:08 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6045 Abigail R. Chilton             24    F#2529   263/445  F20-24   1:06:52 13:27   1:00:34 12:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6046 Megan L. Eakin                 41    F#2530   306/526  F40-44   1:06:52 13:28   1:04:57 13:04  Lockport             NY 
 6047 Shauna Rehar                   31    F#2531   400/668  F30-34   1:06:52 13:28   1:04:57 13:04  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6048 Sarah Breidenstein             28    F#2532   347/590  F25-29   1:06:53 13:28   1:01:30 12:23  Lancaster            NY 
 6049 Nick Lamendola                 33    M#3517   430/555  M30-34   1:06:53 13:28     59:20 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6050 Taylor Hough                   31    F#2533   401/668  F30-34   1:06:53 13:28   1:06:53 13:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6051 Allison A. Hise                16    F#2534   222/382  F15-19   1:06:53 13:28     56:00 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6052 Frederick J. Hahn              41    M#3518   385/506  M40-44   1:06:54 13:28     57:08 11:30  Grand Island         NY 
 6053 Christopher Niemiec            41    M#3519   386/506  M40-44   1:06:54 13:28     54:04 10:53  Rochester            NY 
 6054 Anika Niemiec                  11    F#2535   126/218  F10-14   1:06:54 13:28     54:05 10:53  Rochester            NY 
 6055 Taisha E. St Jean              27    F#2536   348/590  F25-29   1:06:55 13:28     57:54 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6056 Denise Feinen                  58    F#2537   126/273  F55-59   1:06:55 13:28     56:32 11:23  Forestville          NY 
 6057 Cameron Betz                   11    F#2538   127/218  F10-14   1:06:55 13:28     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6058 Wendi Cartwright               52    F#2539   153/326  F50-54   1:06:55 13:28     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6059 Josie McLennan                 45    F#2540   191/368  F45-49   1:06:56 13:28     56:48 11:26  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 6060 Laura Schultz                  21    F#2541   264/445  F20-24   1:06:56 13:28     54:29 10:58  Grand Island         NY 
 6061 Lexie L. Diaz                  21    F#2542   265/445  F20-24   1:06:56 13:28     54:26 10:57  Grand Island         NY 
 6062 Ryan Washcalus                 22    M#3520   310/417  M20-24   1:06:56 13:28   1:03:10 12:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6063 Rich Washcalus                 58    M#3521   234/309  M55-59   1:06:57 13:28   1:03:11 12:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6064 Benjamin Pearce                32    M#3522   431/555  M30-34   1:06:57 13:29   1:04:12 12:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 6065 Kelsey Lewis                   33    F#2543   402/668  F30-34   1:06:57 13:29   1:00:09 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6066 Laura Nagelhout                32    F#2544   403/668  F30-34   1:06:57 13:29     57:01 11:29  Dorchester           MA 
 6067 Parker A. Groff                23    M#3523   311/417  M20-24   1:06:58 13:29     57:25 11:33  Holland              TN 
 6068 Alexandra Thompson             26    F#2545   349/590  F25-29   1:06:58 13:29     59:58 12:04  Amherst              NY 
 6069 Lisa R. Schmidt                51    F#2546   154/326  F50-54   1:06:58 13:29     57:28 11:34  Holland              NY 
 6070 Kara P. Groff                  22    F#2547   266/445  F20-24   1:06:58 13:29     57:27 11:34  Knoxville            TN 
 6071 Michael Torsell                38    M#3524   404/525  M35-39   1:06:59 13:29     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6072 Olivia M. Schmidt              24    F#2548   267/445  F20-24   1:06:59 13:29     57:26 11:34  Greenwood            IN 
 6073 Abigail L. Camacho             27    F#2549   350/590  F25-29   1:06:59 13:29     57:26 11:34  Lancaster            NY 
 6074 Irene Rekhviashvili            34    F#2550   404/668  F30-34   1:07:00 13:29     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6075 Kevin W. Farrell               66    M#3525   110/195  M65-69   1:07:00 13:29     54:56 11:03  Lancaster            NY 
 6076 Jacki A. Jones                 53    F#2551   155/326  F50-54   1:07:00 13:29     59:42 12:01  Hamburg              NY 
 6077 Douglas J. Scheider            38    M#3526   405/525  M35-39   1:07:00 13:29     54:14 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6078 Donald L. Schmidt              19    M#3527   336/392  M15-19   1:07:00 13:29     57:27 11:34  Holland              NY 
 6079 Louis Peterson                 35    M#3528   406/525  M35-39   1:07:00 13:29     55:37 11:12  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6080 Christine Mitchell             39    F#2552   288/529  F35-39   1:07:01 13:29   1:02:53 12:39  Hamburg              NY 
 6081 Amy Graczyk                    37    F#2553   289/529  F35-39   1:07:01 13:29     58:10 11:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 6082 Forrest Denz                   16    M#3529   337/392  M15-19   1:07:02 13:29     57:46 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6083 Kelly L. Keller                37    F#2554   290/529  F35-39   1:07:02 13:29     58:10 11:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 6084 Ava Z. Kazmierczak             14    F#2555   128/218  F10-14   1:07:02 13:30     57:08 11:30  East Amherst         NY 
 6085 Hannah Megan                   16    F#2556   223/382  F15-19   1:07:02 13:30     57:08 11:30  East Amherst         NY 
 6086 Lauren Sacha                   34    F#2557   405/668  F30-34   1:07:03 13:30     55:42 11:13  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6087 Nicolas Penchaszadeh           53    M#3530   263/368  M50-54   1:07:04 13:30   1:04:20 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6088 Charles M. Anzalone            66    M#3531   111/195  M65-69   1:07:05 13:30   1:04:40 13:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6089 Sophie Connor                  26    F#2558   351/590  F25-29   1:07:06 13:30     58:11 11:43  Newfane              NY 
 6090 Jarod Powers                   22    M#3532   312/417  M20-24   1:07:06 13:30     58:31 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6091 Mark S. Aquino                 59    M#3533   235/309  M55-59   1:07:06 13:30   1:02:58 12:40  Lancaster            NY 
 6092 Michael J. Wopperer            34    M#3534   432/555  M30-34   1:07:06 13:30     53:55 10:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 6093 Carter J. Cavagnaro            26    M#3535   366/471  M25-29   1:07:07 13:30     58:12 11:43  Lockport             NY 
 6094 Colleen Collins                60    F#2559    72/186  F60-64   1:07:07 13:31     57:29 11:34  Clarence             NY 
 6095 Lauri Gawronski                42    F#2560   307/526  F40-44   1:07:08 13:31     50:30 10:10  Dunkirk              NY 
 6096 Mary Sugorovskiy               39    F#2561   291/529  F35-39   1:07:08 13:31   1:06:19 13:21  East Aurora          NY 
 6097 Charlie Wrede                  18    M#3536   338/392  M15-19   1:07:08 13:31     59:59 12:04  Philadelphia         PA 
 6098 Jeff Dolgos                    52    M#3537   264/368  M50-54   1:07:09 13:31     57:44 11:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 6099 Kenneth A. Boos                67    M#3538   112/195  M65-69   1:07:09 13:31     55:31 11:10  Kenmore              NY 
 6100 Matt Kowal                     34    M#3539   433/555  M30-34   1:07:09 13:31     58:48 11:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 6101 Ximena Lopez                   32    F#2562   406/668  F30-34   1:07:09 13:31     55:31 11:10  New Haven            CT 
 6102 Lisa Herc                      40    F#2563   308/526  F40-44   1:07:10 13:31     50:32 10:10  Irving               NY 
 6103 David R. Cline                 41    M#3540   387/506  M40-44   1:07:10 13:31   1:01:14 12:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 6104 Nancy Kaminska                 36    F#2564   292/529  F35-39   1:07:10 13:31   1:01:21 12:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 6105 Steve Lakomski                 30    M#3541   434/555  M30-34   1:07:10 13:31     59:13 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6106 Ken Chudoba                    33    M#3542   435/555  M30-34   1:07:10 13:31   1:00:00 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6107 Eileen K. Maney                15    F#2565   224/382  F15-19   1:07:11 13:31     58:43 11:49  Clarence             NY 
 6108 Susan J. Manning               43    F#2566   309/526  F40-44   1:07:11 13:31     50:32 10:10  Irving               NY 
 6109 Heidi McDaniel                 40    F#2567   310/526  F40-44   1:07:11 13:31   1:02:58 12:40  Jefferson            GA 
 6110 Lauren Case                    41    F#2568   311/526  F40-44   1:07:11 13:31   1:06:36 13:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6111 Joseph Paladino                64    M#3543   170/278  M60-64   1:07:12 13:31   1:00:06 12:06  Elma                 NY 
 6112 Paul J. Maney                  48    M#3544   277/371  M45-49   1:07:12 13:32     58:45 11:49  Clarence             NY 
 6113 Jennifer A. Morlock            28    F#2569   352/590  F25-29   1:07:13 13:32   1:01:32 12:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 6114 Elizabeth A. Gullo-Larson      35    F#2570   293/529  F35-39   1:07:14 13:32   1:01:36 12:24  Hamburg              NY 
 6115 Amelie C. McKendry             42    F#2571   312/526  F40-44   1:07:14 13:32   1:06:38 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6116 Rob Plunkett                   53    M#3545   265/368  M50-54   1:07:14 13:32     55:07 11:06  Lancaster            NY 
 6117 Kayla A. Budniewski            26    F#2572   353/590  F25-29   1:07:14 13:32     56:15 11:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 6118 Jeffrey Plaister               26    M#3546   367/471  M25-29   1:07:15 13:32     56:15 11:19  Fredonia             NY 
 6119 Sara Pellnat                   30    F#2573   407/668  F30-34   1:07:16 13:32   1:02:45 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6120 Ryan Nemec                     26    M#3547   368/471  M25-29   1:07:16 13:32   1:00:50 12:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6121 Ricky Bechard                  30    M#3548   436/555  M30-34   1:07:16 13:32   1:01:50 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6122 Maxwell N. Liffiton            24    M#3549   313/417  M20-24   1:07:17 13:32   1:00:51 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6123 Theresa M. Liffiton            53    F#2574   156/326  F50-54   1:07:17 13:32   1:00:51 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6124 Kathryn C. Nemec               26    F#2575   354/590  F25-29   1:07:17 13:32   1:00:52 12:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6125 Isabelle N. Liffiton           23    F#2576   268/445  F20-24   1:07:17 13:33   1:00:51 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6126 Laura Archie                   61    F#2577    73/186  F60-64   1:07:17 13:33   1:00:56 12:16  Oreland              PA 
 6127 Jaclyn Lauck                   26    F#2578   355/590  F25-29   1:07:17 13:33   1:00:57 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6128 Faith Lunn                     19    F#2579   225/382  F15-19   1:07:17 13:33   1:00:52 12:15  Lockport             NY 
 6129 Willow Lunn                    23    F#2580   269/445  F20-24   1:07:18 13:33   1:00:51 12:15  Lockport             NY 
 6130 Lillian Morgan                 17    F#2581   226/382  F15-19   1:07:18 13:33     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6131 Diane M. Lunn                  51    F#2582   157/326  F50-54   1:07:18 13:33   1:00:50 12:15  Lockport             NY 
 6132 Baylee Locke                   20    F#2583   270/445  F20-24   1:07:18 13:33   1:00:32 12:11  Gowanda              NY 
 6133 Jillian Y. Cavanaugh           17    F#2584   227/382  F15-19   1:07:18 13:33     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6134 Doug Watson                    40    M#3550   388/506  M40-44   1:07:18 13:33     56:49 11:26  West Seneca          NY 
 6135 John Yanity                    30    M#3551   437/555  M30-34   1:07:18 13:33   1:00:09 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6136 Carlene R. Dils                20    F#2585   271/445  F20-24   1:07:19 13:33   1:00:33 12:11  Derby                NY 
 6137 Ryan K. Collins                23    M#3552   314/417  M20-24   1:07:19 13:33     55:10 11:06  Hamburg              NY 
 6138 Robert P. Wagner               35    M#3553   407/525  M35-39   1:07:19 13:33   1:02:39 12:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 6139 Timothy D. Liffiton            56    M#3554   236/309  M55-59   1:07:19 13:33   1:00:52 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6140 Ashley J. Maiorana             20    F#2586   272/445  F20-24   1:07:19 13:33   1:00:33 12:11  Angola               NY 
 6141 Cole R. Fisher                 21    M#3555   315/417  M20-24   1:07:20 13:33     59:44 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6142 Liz Vail                       29    F#2587   356/590  F25-29   1:07:21 13:33     59:08 11:54  East Aurora          NY 
 6143 Drew Crawford                  36    M#3556   408/525  M35-39   1:07:21 13:33     54:44 11:01  Cleveland            OH 
 6144 Beth A. Kinerk                 53    F#2588   158/326  F50-54   1:07:23 13:34   1:07:23 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6145 Hannah Johnston                26    F#2589   357/590  F25-29   1:07:23 13:34   1:07:23 13:34  East Amherst         NY 
 6146 Frank T. Toczek                59    M#3557   237/309  M55-59   1:07:24 13:34     55:52 11:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6147 Matthew J. Riggi               29    M#3558   369/471  M25-29   1:07:25 13:34     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6148 Julie A. Riggi                 31    F#2590   408/668  F30-34   1:07:25 13:34     57:27 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6149 Ashley Wutz                    36    F#2591   294/529  F35-39   1:07:25 13:34     57:55 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6150 Deaglan Carney                 17    M#3559   339/392  M15-19   1:07:25 13:34     57:57 11:40  East Aurora          NY 
 6151 Gary Haase                     57    M#3560   238/309  M55-59   1:07:25 13:34     59:44 12:01  Dunkirk              NY 
 6152 Timothy Buckley                34    M#3561   438/555  M30-34   1:07:25 13:34     57:42 11:37  Hamburg              NY 
 6153 Laura Sette                    35    F#2592   295/529  F35-39   1:07:26 13:34     57:45 11:37  Rochester            NY 
 6154 Rebecca Rozeski                24    F#2593   273/445  F20-24   1:07:26 13:34   1:02:04 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6155 Joe Sette                      35    M#3562   409/525  M35-39   1:07:26 13:34     57:45 11:37  Rochester            NY 
 6156 David M. Helwig                46    M#3563   278/371  M45-49   1:07:27 13:34     46:41  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 6157 Scott Laroche                  49    M#3564   279/371  M45-49   1:07:27 13:35     55:13 11:07  Salem                NH 
 6158 Robert Bies                    54    M#3565   266/368  M50-54   1:07:28 13:35     56:46 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6159 Amanda Cataldi                 39    F#2594   296/529  F35-39   1:07:28 13:35     57:05 11:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 6160 Stephanie Cartonia             26    F#2595   358/590  F25-29   1:07:30 13:35     56:28 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6161 Nate Willis                    30    M#3566   439/555  M30-34   1:07:30 13:35     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6162 Neil Friedman                  27    M#3567   370/471  M25-29   1:07:31 13:35     54:48 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6163 Lindsay Friedman               28    F#2596   359/590  F25-29   1:07:31 13:35     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6164 Andrew Quinn                   43    M#3568   389/506  M40-44   1:07:32 13:35     57:09 11:30  Clarence             NY 
 6165 Christian W. Colasanti         20    M#3569   316/417  M20-24   1:07:32 13:36   1:01:36 12:24  Charlotte            NC 
 6166 Amanda Weiland                 36    F#2597   297/529  F35-39   1:07:33 13:36     59:12 11:55  Beavercreek          OH 
 6167 Caleb W. Colasanti             16    M#3570   340/392  M15-19   1:07:33 13:36   1:01:37 12:24  Charlotte            NC 
 6168 Trevor Fox                     38    M#3571   410/525  M35-39   1:07:33 13:36     57:07 11:30  Medina               NY 
 6169 Brendan M. Whistler            50    M#3572   267/368  M50-54   1:07:33 13:36   1:03:34 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6170 Anthony Weiland                35    M#3573   411/525  M35-39   1:07:33 13:36     59:14 11:55  Dayton               OH 
 6171 Kelly L. Dolmanet              52    F#2598   159/326  F50-54   1:07:34 13:36   1:01:18 12:20  Venice               FL 
 6172 Chris Forsyth                  41    F#2599   313/526  F40-44   1:07:34 13:36   1:06:08 13:19  Amherst              NY 
 6173 Lindsey M. Whistler            19    F#2600   228/382  F15-19   1:07:35 13:36   1:03:34 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6174 Tom Gallagher                  32    M#3574   440/555  M30-34   1:07:35 13:36   1:03:03 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6175 Gwendolyn Zobel                23    F#2601   274/445  F20-24   1:07:35 13:36   1:02:18 12:32  Lockport             NY 
 6176 Erin Mulzac                    41    F#2602   314/526  F40-44   1:07:35 13:36     56:53 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6177 Samay T. Gheewala              43    M#3575   390/506  M40-44   1:07:35 13:36   1:00:30 12:11  Chicago              IL 
 6178 Megan Pieszala                 29    F#2603   360/590  F25-29   1:07:35 13:36   1:03:03 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6179 Andrew S. Zobel                27    M#3576   371/471  M25-29   1:07:36 13:36   1:02:18 12:32  Lockport             NY 
 6180 Grace E. Maley                 22    F#2604   275/445  F20-24   1:07:36 13:36   1:01:43 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6181 Abigail L. Szyprowski          15    F#2605   229/382  F15-19   1:07:37 13:36     58:58 11:52  Grand Island         NY 
 6182 Sarah E. Dimayo                27    F#2606   361/590  F25-29   1:07:38 13:37     58:04 11:41  Middleport           NY 
 6183 Joshua Usen                    52    M#3577   268/368  M50-54   1:07:38 13:37   1:03:27 12:46  Getzville            NY 
 6184 Jordan Gerow                   35    M#3578   412/525  M35-39   1:07:38 13:37     55:55 11:15  Le Moyne             QC 
 6185 Joe Atkinson                   71    M#3579    53/108  M70-74   1:07:39 13:37     55:56 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6186 Andrea Burke-Harris            62    F#2607    74/186  F60-64   1:07:39 13:37     56:30 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6187 Kathleen Murphy                29    F#2608   362/590  F25-29   1:07:40 13:37     56:30 11:22  Dorchester           MA 
 6188 Amanda Boyle                   27    F#2609   363/590  F25-29   1:07:40 13:37     58:00 11:41  Fayetteville         PA 
 6189 Catharine Boyle                26    F#2610   364/590  F25-29   1:07:40 13:37     58:01 11:41  Columbus             OH 
 6190 Inna Rozov                     42    F#2611   315/526  F40-44   1:07:40 13:37   1:01:55 12:28  East Amherst         NY 
 6191 Marissa Walsh                  37    F#2612   298/529  F35-39   1:07:41 13:37     57:43 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6192 David Syracuse                 39    M#3580   413/525  M35-39   1:07:42 13:37     54:54 11:03  Brooktondale         NY 
 6193 Patricia Castellino            54    F#2613   160/326  F50-54   1:07:46 13:38   1:03:48 12:50  Grand Island         NY 
 6194 Grace Kinerk                   26    F#2614   365/590  F25-29   1:07:46 13:38   1:07:46 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6195 Sacha Vinson                   12    F#2615   129/218  F10-14   1:07:46 13:38   1:03:12 12:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 6196 Kerry A. Schmidt               47    F#2616   192/368  F45-49   1:07:46 13:38   1:03:49 12:51  Grand Island         NY 
 6197 Rebecca Bish                   54    F#2617   161/326  F50-54   1:07:46 13:38     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6198 Jeanne Johnston                53    F#2618   162/326  F50-54   1:07:46 13:38   1:07:46 13:38  East Amherst         NY 
 6199 Daniel Overdorf                13    M#3581   154/233  M10-14   1:07:47 13:39   1:07:47 13:39  Hamburg              NY 
 6200 Ted Overdorf                   80    M#3582     8/12   M80+     1:07:48 13:39   1:07:48 13:39  Hamburg              NY 
 6201 Andy Jasinski                  33    M#3583   441/555  M30-34   1:07:48 13:39   1:04:56 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6202 Kirsten Jost                   32    F#2619   409/668  F30-34   1:07:48 13:39   1:04:56 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6203 Bridget Reid                   46    F#2620   193/368  F45-49   1:07:48 13:39   1:02:55 12:40  Hamburg              NY 
 6204 David J. Recktenwalt           52    M#3584   269/368  M50-54   1:07:49 13:39     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6205 Ethan Sasiela                  46    M#3585   280/371  M45-49   1:07:49 13:39   1:02:27 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6206 Lynn Matthews                  63    F#2621    75/186  F60-64   1:07:49 13:39   1:02:27 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6207 Genna Miller                   38    F#2622   299/529  F35-39   1:07:50 13:39     57:09 11:30  East Aurora          NY 
 6208 Scott Kuhns                    42    M#3586   391/506  M40-44   1:07:50 13:39     57:10 11:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6209 Kevin Overdorf                 42    M#3587   392/506  M40-44   1:07:50 13:39   1:07:50 13:39  Hamburg              NY 
 6210 Caitlin Walters                32    F#2623   410/668  F30-34   1:07:51 13:39     57:42 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6211 Robert M. Stevens              54    M#3588   270/368  M50-54   1:07:51 13:39   1:04:06 12:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6212 Jim J. Erhardt                 56    M#3589   239/309  M55-59   1:07:51 13:39     57:36 11:36  Lancaster            NY 
 6213 Mark Adams                     64    M#3590   171/278  M60-64   1:07:51 13:39   1:07:51 13:39  Elma                 NY 
 6214 Maureen Marlow                 73    F#2624    12/48   F70-74   1:07:52 13:39   1:07:52 13:39  Hemlock              NY 
 6215 David Holtz                    40    M#3591   393/506  M40-44   1:07:52 13:39     59:10 11:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 6216 Karen Potempa                  43    F#2625   316/526  F40-44   1:07:52 13:40   1:07:52 13:40  Hamburg              NY 
 6217 Juliana L. Sanford             23    F#2626   276/445  F20-24   1:07:52 13:40     59:08 11:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 6218 Lily Fontaine                  12    F#2627   130/218  F10-14   1:07:52 13:40   1:01:16 12:20  Wallingford          CT 
 6219 Melissa Neumeister             38    F#2628   300/529  F35-39   1:07:53 13:40   1:05:01 13:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 6220 Mary J. Mazur                  31    F#2629   411/668  F30-34   1:07:53 13:40   1:07:26 13:34  Boston               MA 
 6221 Eleni J. Shehata               29    F#2630   366/590  F25-29   1:07:54 13:40   1:07:27 13:34  Getzville            NY 
 6222 Hannah R. Furey                24    F#2631   277/445  F20-24   1:07:54 13:40     54:32 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 6223 Ryan Johnston                  22    M#3592   317/417  M20-24   1:07:55 13:40   1:07:55 13:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6224 Matt Andrews                   26    M#3593   372/471  M25-29   1:07:55 13:40   1:07:55 13:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6225 Kathryn Fontaine               39    F#2632   301/529  F35-39   1:07:55 13:40   1:01:19 12:20  Wallingford          CT 
 6226 Benjamin Hietanen              31    M#3594   442/555  M30-34   1:07:55 13:40   1:04:05 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6227 Faith M. Scott                 29    F#2633   367/590  F25-29   1:07:55 13:40     56:39 11:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 6228 Nancy A. Brown                 49    F#2634   194/368  F45-49   1:07:56 13:40     57:58 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6229 Noah Wietig                    13    M#3595   155/233  M10-14   1:07:56 13:40   1:03:27 12:46  Richmond Hill        GA 
 6230 Maria Scarozza                 42    F#2635   317/526  F40-44   1:07:57 13:41   1:06:50 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6231 Aja Cowell                     12    M#3596   156/233  M10-14   1:07:57 13:41     59:08 11:54  Oak Park             IL 
 6232 Peter Hosken                   36    M#3597   414/525  M35-39   1:07:57 13:41     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6233 Rachel Diehl                   31    F#2636   412/668  F30-34   1:07:58 13:41     59:52 12:03  Elba                 NY 
 6234 Sracy J. Longley               41    F#2637   318/526  F40-44   1:07:58 13:41   1:00:50 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6235 John Stanley                   44    M#3598   394/506  M40-44   1:07:58 13:41     57:15 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6236 Kathryn Ornella                12    F#2638   131/218  F10-14   1:07:58 13:41   1:04:32 12:59  East Amherst         NY 
 6237 Melissa Stanley                40    F#2639   319/526  F40-44   1:07:58 13:41     57:15 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6238 Cindy Loncar                   55    F#2640   127/273  F55-59   1:07:59 13:41   1:07:07 13:31  Mansfield            MA 
 6239 Cathryn M. Mahon               27    F#2641   368/590  F25-29   1:07:59 13:41     58:05 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6240 Kristen Lillie                 37    F#2642   302/529  F35-39   1:08:00 13:41   1:04:15 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6241 Adeline Perez                  19    F#2643   230/382  F15-19   1:08:00 13:41   1:05:36 13:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6242 Brian S. Schell                54    M#3599   271/368  M50-54   1:08:00 13:41     56:39 11:24  Lockport             NY 
 6243 Laura Schell                   53    F#2644   163/326  F50-54   1:08:00 13:41     56:39 11:24  Lockport             NY 
 6244 Cheryl Hayes                   64    F#2645    76/186  F60-64   1:08:00 13:41   1:03:26 12:46  Hamburg              NY 
 6245 Malissa Larson                 37    F#2646   303/529  F35-39   1:08:00 13:41   1:04:15 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6246 Oliver Conboy-Smith            21    M#3600   318/417  M20-24   1:08:01 13:41   1:02:44 12:38  Elma                 NY 
 6247 Michael R. Sedia               41    M#3601   395/506  M40-44   1:08:01 13:41   1:03:24 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6248 James Ornella                  43    M#3602   396/506  M40-44   1:08:01 13:41   1:04:36 13:00  East Amherst         NY 
 6249 Angela R. Totaro               18    F#2647   231/382  F15-19   1:08:02 13:41     59:23 11:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 6250 Zachary Zielonka               35    M#3603   415/525  M35-39   1:08:02 13:42     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6251 Jacqueline Cline               39    F#2648   304/529  F35-39   1:08:02 13:42     55:10 11:06  Depew                NY 
 6252 Sally Tenhagen                 54    F#2649   164/326  F50-54   1:08:03 13:42   1:03:27 12:46  West Seneca          NY 
 6253 Brandon T. Day                 31    M#3604   443/555  M30-34   1:08:03 13:42     52:59 10:40  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6254 Mary Perez                     17    F#2650   232/382  F15-19   1:08:04 13:42   1:05:40 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6255 Rj Greene                      42    M#3605   397/506  M40-44   1:08:04 13:42     59:31 11:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6256 Parker Selbert                 16    M#3606   341/392  M15-19   1:08:05 13:42     58:00 11:40  Ransomville          NY 
 6257 Carolyn Gioia                  39    F#2651   305/529  F35-39   1:08:06 13:42     56:06 11:18  New York             NY 
 6258 Lauren Gioia                   46    F#2652   195/368  F45-49   1:08:06 13:42     56:06 11:17  New York             NY 
 6259 Federico Ortiz                 21    M#3607   319/417  M20-24   1:08:06 13:42   1:02:49 12:39  Elma                 NY 
 6260 Beth Slater                    41    F#2653   320/526  F40-44   1:08:06 13:42     56:06 11:18  Brooklyn             NY 
 6261 Cheryl Farr                    57    F#2654   128/273  F55-59   1:08:07 13:43   1:05:57 13:16  Lowbanks             ON 
 6262 Danielle J. Howe               31    F#2655   413/668  F30-34   1:08:08 13:43   1:04:55 13:04  East Amherst         NY 
 6263 John D. Salvagno               28    M#3608   373/471  M25-29   1:08:09 13:43     58:17 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6264 Jereme Brown                   47    M#3609   281/371  M45-49   1:08:10 13:43   1:04:49 13:03  Clarence             NY 
 6265 Russell Bickert                49    M#3610   282/371  M45-49   1:08:10 13:43     59:10 11:54  Hamburg              NY 
 6266 Joe Montani                    39    M#3611   416/525  M35-39   1:08:10 13:43     56:35 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6267 Lauren Crawford                32    F#2656   414/668  F30-34   1:08:11 13:43   1:04:49 13:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 6268 Nicholas R. Schuhmann          34    M#3612   444/555  M30-34   1:08:11 13:43   1:03:47 12:50  Alden                NY 
 6269 Kathy Krause                   38    F#2657   306/529  F35-39   1:08:11 13:43     57:58 11:40  Springfield          VA 
 6270 Christopher Quail              38    M#3613   417/525  M35-39   1:08:11 13:43   1:00:24 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6271 Ivy Carey                      22    F#2658   278/445  F20-24   1:08:12 13:44   1:06:29 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6272 Julian Blake                   53    M#3614   272/368  M50-54   1:08:12 13:44     59:47 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6273 MacKenzie Blake                21    F#2659   279/445  F20-24   1:08:12 13:44     59:46 12:02  East Amherst         NY 
 6274 Sean Klinck                    38    M#3615   418/525  M35-39   1:08:13 13:44   1:00:26 12:10  Lancaster            NY 
 6275 Senada Savicic                 52    F#2660   165/326  F50-54   1:08:13 13:44   1:01:15 12:20  Alden                NY 
 6276 Sara Savicic                   30    F#2661   415/668  F30-34   1:08:13 13:44   1:01:15 12:20  Alden                NY 
 6277 Carson J. Belle-Isle           16    M#3616   342/392  M15-19   1:08:14 13:44   1:07:04 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6278 Matthew Pegg                   38    M#3617   419/525  M35-39   1:08:15 13:44   1:00:28 12:10  Williamsville        NY 
 6279 Kim A. Tall                    65    F#2662    28/95   F65-69   1:08:15 13:44   1:06:49 13:27  Lockport             NY 
 6280 Dawn M. Sobieraski             61    F#2663    77/186  F60-64   1:08:15 13:44   1:06:49 13:27  Lockport             NY 
 6281 Sonya McClain                  50    F#2664   166/326  F50-54   1:08:15 13:44   1:04:52 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6282 Corinne Calabretta             29    F#2665   369/590  F25-29   1:08:16 13:44   1:01:39 12:24  Rochester            NY 
 6283 Tyler Crandell                 29    M#3618   374/471  M25-29   1:08:16 13:44   1:01:40 12:25  Rochester            NY 
 6284 Mark Calabretta                61    M#3619   172/278  M60-64   1:08:16 13:44   1:01:39 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6285 Gretchen Stoll                 22    F#2666   280/445  F20-24   1:08:16 13:44   1:07:09 13:31  East Aurora          NY 
 6286 Lisa Anderson                  39    F#2667   307/529  F35-39   1:08:17 13:44     57:14 11:31  Leesburg             VA 
 6287 Theresa Stoll                  56    F#2668   129/273  F55-59   1:08:17 13:44   1:07:09 13:31  East Aurora          NY 
 6288 Kate Johnson                   38    F#2669   308/529  F35-39   1:08:17 13:45     58:14 11:43  Quincy               MA 
 6289 Eva Basehart                   55    F#2670   130/273  F55-59   1:08:17 13:45     57:42 11:37  East Amherst         NY 
 6290 Alison Kraus                   28    F#2671   370/590  F25-29   1:08:18 13:45     57:35 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6291 Eileen Oneil                   11    F#2672   132/218  F10-14   1:08:18 13:45   1:05:06 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6292 Georgia Mango                  15    F#2673   233/382  F15-19   1:08:18 13:45   1:05:06 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6293 Herbert Hachten                38    M#3620   420/525  M35-39   1:08:18 13:45   1:00:32 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6294 Jessica O'Neil                 41    F#2674   321/526  F40-44   1:08:19 13:45   1:05:07 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6295 Beth Pryor                     35    F#2675   309/529  F35-39   1:08:20 13:45     57:26 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 6296 Teresa Conboy                  60    F#2676    78/186  F60-64   1:08:20 13:45     58:41 11:49  Elma                 NY 
 6297 Douglas Coe                    44    M#3621   398/506  M40-44   1:08:20 13:45     59:55 12:04  West Seneca          NY 
 6298 Scott Diebold                  30    M#3622   445/555  M30-34   1:08:21 13:45   1:00:05 12:06  West Seneca          NY 
 6299 Kevin Britzzalaro              26    M#3623   375/471  M25-29   1:08:21 13:45   1:00:04 12:05  West Seneca          NY 
 6300 Christopher D. Ducrocq         31    M#3624   446/555  M30-34   1:08:21 13:45   1:00:05 12:06  West Seneca          NY 
 6301 Jan Vesper-Diver               54    F#2677   167/326  F50-54   1:08:21 13:45     56:36 11:24  Clarence Center      NY 
 6302 Michelle Biegner               51    F#2678   168/326  F50-54   1:08:21 13:45     57:34 11:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 6303 Susanne Munson                 59    F#2679   131/273  F55-59   1:08:22 13:45   1:02:30 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6304 Jeff Keenan                    50    M#3625   273/368  M50-54   1:08:22 13:46     57:34 11:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 6305 Lauren Wegman                  19    F#2680   234/382  F15-19   1:08:22 13:46   1:00:24 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6306 Robert T. Dunn                 38    M#3626   421/525  M35-39   1:08:22 13:46     56:16 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6307 David Wojnar                   61    M#3627   173/278  M60-64   1:08:22 13:46   1:02:45 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6308 Jessica Gucwa                  37    F#2681   310/529  F35-39   1:08:22 13:46     58:09 11:42  Ellicott City        MD 
 6309 Emily Kirkpatrick              23    F#2682   281/445  F20-24   1:08:23 13:46     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6310 Kristina Holtz                 43    F#2683   322/526  F40-44   1:08:23 13:46     59:41 12:01  Dayton               OH 
 6311 Marley Gleason                 24    F#2684   282/445  F20-24   1:08:23 13:46     58:19 11:44  Hamburg              NY 
 6312 Ava Simoncelli                 24    F#2685   283/445  F20-24   1:08:23 13:46     58:20 11:44  Hamburg              NY 
 6313 Susan Rybarczyk                51    F#2686   169/326  F50-54   1:08:24 13:46     57:36 11:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 6314 Nicole Dunn                    34    F#2687   416/668  F30-34   1:08:25 13:46     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6315 Timothy J. Scanlon             63    M#3628   174/278  M60-64   1:08:25 13:46   1:02:48 12:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 6316 Paloma D'Auria                 26    F#2688   371/590  F25-29   1:08:25 13:46     56:56 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6317 Charlie S. Blackley            12    M#3629   157/233  M10-14   1:08:25 13:46     58:44 11:49  Lockport             NY 
 6318 David Blackley                 59    M#3630   240/309  M55-59   1:08:25 13:46     58:44 11:49  Lockport             NY 
 6319 William D. Harrington          69    M#3631   113/195  M65-69   1:08:26 13:46     55:36 11:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 6320 Allie Connolly                 16    F#2689   235/382  F15-19   1:08:27 13:46   1:00:17 12:08  Hamburg              NY 
 6321 Robert Dickerson               43    M#3632   399/506  M40-44   1:08:27 13:47   1:01:10 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6322 Mary Katherine Wegman          16    F#2690   236/382  F15-19   1:08:28 13:47   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6323 Nicole Nash                    34    F#2691   417/668  F30-34   1:08:29 13:47   1:02:18 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6324 Kenneth Bork                   42    M#3633   400/506  M40-44   1:08:30 13:47     56:51 11:27  Washington           DC 
 6325 Erin Kehoe                     40    F#2692   323/526  F40-44   1:08:30 13:47     56:49 11:26  Washington           DC 
 6326 Amanda Regan                   36    F#2693   311/529  F35-39   1:08:31 13:47     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6327 Brian Peck                     33    M#3634   447/555  M30-34   1:08:31 13:47     58:00 11:41  Depew                NY 
 6328 Philip J. Schwegler            38    M#3635   422/525  M35-39   1:08:32 13:48   1:01:48 12:26  Amherst              NY 
 6329 Sandra Mohan                   47    F#2694   196/368  F45-49   1:08:32 13:48   1:00:01 12:05  East Amherst         NY 
 6330 Julie Sullivan                 46    F#2695   197/368  F45-49   1:08:33 13:48     58:28 11:46  East Amherst         NY 
 6331 Quinn Sullivan                 15    M#3636   343/392  M15-19   1:08:33 13:48     58:29 11:46  East Amherst         NY 
 6332 Craig Hobbs                    50    M#3637   274/368  M50-54   1:08:34 13:48   1:00:02 12:05  Pace                 FL 
 6333 George Chernowski              77    M#3638     9/33   M75-79   1:08:34 13:48   1:05:00 13:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 6334 Jennifer A. Loughran           37    F#2696   312/529  F35-39   1:08:34 13:48     59:06 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6335 Philip W. Stevenson            19    M#3639   344/392  M15-19   1:08:34 13:48   1:00:32 12:11  Newfane              NY 
 6336 Blake Krzesinski               17    F#2697   237/382  F15-19   1:08:34 13:48   1:08:09 13:43  Williamsville        NY 
 6337 Eric Sobczynski                38    M#3640   423/525  M35-39   1:08:34 13:48   1:00:48 12:14  Clarence Center      NY 
 6338 Hudson George                  13    M#3641   158/233  M10-14   1:08:35 13:48   1:00:38 12:12  Bernardsville        NJ 
 6339 Frank Strnad                   53    M#3642   275/368  M50-54   1:08:36 13:48   1:06:24 13:22  Hamburg              NY 
 6340 Sarah A. Raimondi              25    F#2698   372/590  F25-29   1:08:36 13:48   1:00:09 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6341 Santino G. Curcio              14    M#3643   159/233  M10-14   1:08:37 13:49     59:51 12:03  Lockport             NY 
 6342 Kole H. Marquardt              24    M#3644   320/417  M20-24   1:08:37 13:49   1:00:10 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6343 Graham Vosburg                 36    M#3645   424/525  M35-39   1:08:37 13:49   1:07:08 13:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6344 Laura Delaney                  43    F#2699   324/526  F40-44   1:08:37 13:49   1:06:57 13:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6345 Kenneth Korn                   65    M#3646   114/195  M65-69   1:08:38 13:49     55:49 11:14  Warwick              NY 
 6346 Brent Goats                    46    M#3647   283/371  M45-49   1:08:38 13:49     58:04 11:41  Hamburg              NY 
 6347 Stephanie M. Devine            36    F#2700   313/529  F35-39   1:08:38 13:49   1:03:32 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6348 Lindsay Goats                  39    F#2701   314/529  F35-39   1:08:38 13:49     58:03 11:41  Hamburg              NY 
 6349 Berenice Garcia Herrera        28    F#2702   373/590  F25-29   1:08:38 13:49     57:23 11:33  Lancaster            PA 
 6350 Nikki Garcia                   28    F#2703   374/590  F25-29   1:08:38 13:49     57:23 11:33  Lancaster            PA 
 6351 Kenneth Czosek                 68    M#3648   115/195  M65-69   1:08:39 13:49   1:07:03 13:30  Clarence             NY 
 6352 Jennifer J. Ellis              47    F#2704   198/368  F45-49   1:08:39 13:49     57:50 11:39  East Aurora          NY 
 6353 Sarah Pici                     40    F#2705   325/526  F40-44   1:08:40 13:49     58:53 11:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 6354 Kristen L. Thorpe              37    F#2706   315/529  F35-39   1:08:40 13:49     57:50 11:38  South Wales          NY 
 6355 Bret Morseon                   24    M#3649   321/417  M20-24   1:08:40 13:49   1:04:39 13:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 6356 Anna Johnson                   15    F#2707   238/382  F15-19   1:08:40 13:49   1:02:26 12:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6357 Kellie M. Ulrich               54    F#2708   170/326  F50-54   1:08:41 13:49     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6358 Wayne Knibloe                  29    M#3650   376/471  M25-29   1:08:41 13:49     57:22 11:33  Williamsville        NY 
 6359 Colleen R. Filbert             44    F#2709   326/526  F40-44   1:08:42 13:50     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6360 Carrie Betz                    43    F#2710   327/526  F40-44   1:08:43 13:50     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6361 Fran Rowe                      82    F#2711     1/7    F80+     1:08:43 13:50   1:08:34 13:48  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6362 Brian P. Sullivan              62    M#3651   175/278  M60-64   1:08:43 13:50   1:03:24 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6363 Emily Murphy                   36    F#2712   316/529  F35-39   1:08:44 13:50     58:23 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6364 Jason Woolson                  40    M#3652   401/506  M40-44   1:08:44 13:50     58:39 11:48  Ransomville          NY 
 6365 Mandy Addesa                   42    F#2713   328/526  F40-44   1:08:45 13:50     56:47 11:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 6366 Jen Adair                      43    F#2714   329/526  F40-44   1:08:45 13:50     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6367 Tim Steenberg                  41    M#3653   402/506  M40-44   1:08:46 13:50     58:24 11:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 6368 Kelly Walsh                    30    F#2715   418/668  F30-34   1:08:47 13:51   1:02:23 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6369 James L. O'Shaughnessy         33    M#3654   448/555  M30-34   1:08:48 13:51     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6370 Kyle Brennan                   11    M#3655   160/233  M10-14   1:08:48 13:51     59:33 11:59  Hamburg              NY 
 6371 Chelsea E. Krzemien            32    F#2716   419/668  F30-34   1:08:48 13:51     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6372 Tyler Madell                   29    M#3656   377/471  M25-29   1:08:49 13:51   1:01:32 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6373 Jordan Soldaczewski            25    F#2717   375/590  F25-29   1:08:49 13:51   1:01:32 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6374 Aaron M. Adoff                 46    M#3657   284/371  M45-49   1:08:49 13:51   1:00:54 12:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6375 Sydney Clark                   27    F#2718   376/590  F25-29   1:08:49 13:51     56:17 11:20  Alden                NY 
 6376 Liz Sampson                    32    F#2719   420/668  F30-34   1:08:50 13:51     56:17 11:20  Freedom              NY 
 6377 Alpha Hamann                   43    F#2720   330/526  F40-44   1:08:50 13:51   1:00:53 12:15  Bernardsville        NJ 
 6378 Stephanie Capolupo             34    F#2721   421/668  F30-34   1:08:50 13:51   1:07:48 13:39  Fredonia             NY 
 6379 Dakota Stankey                 34    F#2722   422/668  F30-34   1:08:50 13:51   1:07:48 13:39  Conewango Valley     NY 
 6380 Isaac G. Estes-Adoff           24    M#3658   322/417  M20-24   1:08:50 13:51   1:00:55 12:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6381 Sophie Mielnicki               23    F#2723   284/445  F20-24   1:08:51 13:51     59:02 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6382 Christopher Buryta             40    M#3659   403/506  M40-44   1:08:51 13:51   1:02:13 12:31  East Amherst         NY 
 6383 Emily R. Goralski              24    F#2724   285/445  F20-24   1:08:51 13:51   1:00:55 12:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6384 Tyler Gominiak                 28    M#3660   378/471  M25-29   1:08:51 13:51   1:02:14 12:32  West Hollywood       CA 
 6385 Randall Feinen                 59    M#3661   241/309  M55-59   1:08:51 13:52     58:28 11:46  Forestville          NY 
 6386 Amanda Cannon                  42    F#2725   331/526  F40-44   1:08:52 13:52     58:19 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 6387 Sophie Meyers                  12    F#2726   133/218  F10-14   1:08:52 13:52     58:19 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 6388 Jay Vanmarter                  36    M#3662   425/525  M35-39   1:08:52 13:52   1:01:46 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6389 Samuel Story                   22    M#3663   323/417  M20-24   1:08:53 13:52   1:04:50 13:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 6390 Adrea Panek                    38    F#2727   317/529  F35-39   1:08:54 13:52     58:13 11:43  Depew                NY 
 6391 Shawn F. McCabe                53    F#2728   171/326  F50-54   1:08:55 13:52   1:02:31 12:35  Atlanta              GA 
 6392 Tyler Quigley                  28    M#3664   379/471  M25-29   1:08:55 13:52   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6393 Carl Dettelis                  58    M#3665   242/309  M55-59   1:08:55 13:52     58:14 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6394 Paige Genewick                 22    F#2729   286/445  F20-24   1:08:55 13:52   1:05:22 13:09  Depew                NY 
 6395 Andrea M. Silvestrini          36    F#2730   318/529  F35-39   1:08:56 13:52   1:00:20 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6396 Nicholas D. Martone            38    M#3666   426/525  M35-39   1:08:56 13:52   1:00:19 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6397 Ryan T. Schneggenburger        28    M#3667   380/471  M25-29   1:08:57 13:53   1:01:38 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6398 Clare B. Macdonald             28    F#2731   377/590  F25-29   1:08:57 13:53   1:01:00 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6399 Katelyn Battaglia              26    F#2732   378/590  F25-29   1:08:57 13:53   1:01:00 12:17  East Amherst         NY 
 6400 Bridgetta G. Ulrich            20    F#2733   287/445  F20-24   1:08:57 13:53     59:42 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6401 Gary T. Peters                 66    M#3668   116/195  M65-69   1:08:57 13:53   1:05:09 13:07  East Amherst         NY 
 6402 Diane T. Basehart              61    F#2734    79/186  F60-64   1:08:58 13:53   1:05:09 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6403 Kathy M. Battaglia             60    F#2735    80/186  F60-64   1:08:58 13:53   1:01:01 12:17  East Amherst         NY 
 6404 Craig Roesch                   53    M#3669   276/368  M50-54   1:08:59 13:53   1:07:19 13:33  Williamsville        NY 
 6405 Deanna Ernst                   39    F#2736   319/529  F35-39   1:08:59 13:53   1:04:44 13:02  Hamburg              NY 
 6406 Cassidy Powers                 26    F#2737   379/590  F25-29   1:09:00 13:53   1:00:23 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6407 Conor D. Barnum                18    M#3670   345/392  M15-19   1:09:00 13:53   1:02:55 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6408 Madeline Caywood               26    F#2738   380/590  F25-29   1:09:00 13:53   1:04:33 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6409 Jennifer Saboda                42    F#2739   332/526  F40-44   1:09:00 13:53   1:01:43 12:25  Hamburg              NY 
 6410 Dennis Lenhard                 30    M#3671   449/555  M30-34   1:09:00 13:53   1:01:03 12:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6411 Dempsey Barnum                 11    M#3672   161/233  M10-14   1:09:00 13:53   1:02:56 12:40  Pasadena             MD 
 6412 Cameron Macdonald              27    M#3673   381/471  M25-29   1:09:00 13:53   1:01:02 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6413 John G. Tooley                 45    M#3674   285/371  M45-49   1:09:01 13:53     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6414 Lillian Barnum                 15    F#2740   239/382  F15-19   1:09:01 13:53   1:02:57 12:40  Pasadena             MD 
 6415 Christine S. Tooley            44    F#2741   333/526  F40-44   1:09:01 13:53     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6416 Sean Barnum                    46    M#3675   286/371  M45-49   1:09:01 13:54   1:02:59 12:41  Pasadena             MD 
 6417 Sara S. Caywood                23    F#2742   288/445  F20-24   1:09:01 13:54   1:04:34 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6418 Gerry Dixon                    58    M#3676   243/309  M55-59   1:09:02 13:54     55:38 11:12  Hamburg              NY 
 6419 Thomas R. Devantier            24    M#3677   324/417  M20-24   1:09:02 13:54     54:33 10:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6420 James Federick                  9    M#3678    23/50   M01-09   1:09:02 13:54   1:01:08 12:18  Amherst              NY 
 6421 Genevieve Federick             45    F#2743   199/368  F45-49   1:09:03 13:54   1:01:09 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6422 Hailey Thompson                14    F#2744   134/218  F10-14   1:09:03 13:54   1:03:31 12:47  Sterling             VA 
 6423 Matt Thompson                  46    M#3679   287/371  M45-49   1:09:03 13:54   1:03:32 12:47  Sterling             VA 
 6424 Dylan Degenhart                25    M#3680   382/471  M25-29   1:09:04 13:54   1:03:59 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6425 Gabriela Arredondo             31    F#2745   423/668  F30-34   1:09:04 13:54   1:04:10 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6426 David C. Mills                 72    M#3681    54/108  M70-74   1:09:06 13:54   1:01:20 12:21  Eden                 NY 
 6427 Rob Lewandowski                50    M#3682   277/368  M50-54   1:09:06 13:54     59:00 11:53  Lancaster            NY 
 6428 Hannah McMahon                 33    F#2746   424/668  F30-34   1:09:06 13:54     59:05 11:54  Boston               NY 
 6429 Sean A. Mahoney                53    M#3683   278/368  M50-54   1:09:07 13:55     58:26 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6430 Jessica Gavin                  33    F#2747   425/668  F30-34   1:09:07 13:55     59:04 11:53  Colden               NY 
 6431 Timothy Gominiak               60    M#3684   176/278  M60-64   1:09:07 13:55   1:02:29 12:35  Akron                NY 
 6432 Sheila M. Bishop               62    F#2748    81/186  F60-64   1:09:07 13:55   1:03:33 12:48  Utica                NY 
 6433 Colton Steiner                 33    M#3685   450/555  M30-34   1:09:07 13:55     59:03 11:53  Denver               CO 
 6434 Nichole Buryta                 38    F#2749   320/529  F35-39   1:09:07 13:55   1:02:29 12:34  East Amherst         NY 
 6435 Claudia D'Auria                24    F#2750   289/445  F20-24   1:09:07 13:55     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6436 Karim Sabry                    23    M#3686   325/417  M20-24   1:09:08 13:55     57:37 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6437 Lauren Watt                    33    F#2751   426/668  F30-34   1:09:09 13:55   1:03:39 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6438 Jennifer Orlando               39    F#2752   321/529  F35-39   1:09:10 13:55   1:01:39 12:24  Hamburg              NY 
 6439 Katie Cageao                   35    F#2753   322/529  F35-39   1:09:12 13:56   1:03:42 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6440 Katie Pheils                   42    F#2754   334/526  F40-44   1:09:13 13:56   1:07:30 13:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 6441 Madeleine Pheils               11    F#2755   135/218  F10-14   1:09:13 13:56   1:07:30 13:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 6442 Brody Koyack                   12    M#3687   162/233  M10-14   1:09:13 13:56   1:00:55 12:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6443 Robert Reynolds                46    M#3688   288/371  M45-49   1:09:13 13:56     59:03 11:53  Lockport             NY 
 6444 David Koyack                   37    M#3689   427/525  M35-39   1:09:13 13:56   1:00:52 12:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6445 Brad Neumeister                38    M#3690   428/525  M35-39   1:09:14 13:56   1:06:21 13:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6446 Emerson Reynolds               11    M#3691   163/233  M10-14   1:09:14 13:56     59:01 11:53  Lockport             NY 
 6447 Danielle Dillard               30    F#2756   427/668  F30-34   1:09:15 13:56   1:05:40 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6448 Cameron J. Campbell            28    M#3692   383/471  M25-29   1:09:15 13:56   1:05:39 13:13  Amherst              NY 
 6449 Margaret R. Murray             30    F#2757   428/668  F30-34   1:09:15 13:56   1:05:39 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6450 Scott Silverman                38    M#3693   429/525  M35-39   1:09:15 13:56     58:25 11:45  Hamburg              NY 
 6451 Jackson D. Mancuso             14    M#3694   164/233  M10-14   1:09:16 13:56     58:26 11:46  Hamburg              NY 
 6452 Haley Spiess                   19    F#2758   240/382  F15-19   1:09:16 13:56   1:04:35 13:00  Bowmansville         NY 
 6453 Kimberly King                  33    F#2759   429/668  F30-34   1:09:16 13:57     59:14 11:55  East Aurora          NY 
 6454 Michael Wright                 44    M#3695   404/506  M40-44   1:09:17 13:57   1:03:40 12:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 6455 Ronald J. Amplement            52    M#3696   279/368  M50-54   1:09:17 13:57   1:09:17 13:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6456 Dave Levinthal                 43    M#3697   405/506  M40-44   1:09:17 13:57     59:13 11:55  Washington           DC 
 6457 Hannah Kufel                   22    F#2760   290/445  F20-24   1:09:18 13:57   1:04:26 12:58  Lancaster            NY 
 6458 Dennis Rhoney                  48    M#3698   289/371  M45-49   1:09:18 13:57   1:02:37 12:36  Kenmore              NY 
 6459 Noah Donner                    13    M#3699   165/233  M10-14   1:09:19 13:57   1:03:15 12:44  Williamsville        NY 
 6460 Theresa Williams               30    F#2761   430/668  F30-34   1:09:20 13:57     58:30 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6461 Lauren E. Haak                 21    F#2762   291/445  F20-24   1:09:20 13:57     59:24 11:57  Hamburg              NY 
 6462 Douglas R. Haak                56    M#3700   244/309  M55-59   1:09:20 13:57     59:23 11:57  Hamburg              NY 
 6463 Brendan Abel                   25    M#3701   384/471  M25-29   1:09:21 13:57   1:00:59 12:17  Lancaster            NY 
 6464 Kenan Jude                     25    M#3702   385/471  M25-29   1:09:22 13:58   1:04:36 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6465 Kelly K. Seymour               36    F#2763   323/529  F35-39   1:09:22 13:58     56:07 11:18  Burnt Hills          NY 
 6466 Dan Seymour                    37    M#3703   430/525  M35-39   1:09:22 13:58     56:07 11:18  Burnt Hills          NY 
 6467 Andrew Oconnell                59    M#3704   245/309  M55-59   1:09:23 13:58   1:07:19 13:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6468 Elizabeth Kerr                 39    F#2764   324/529  F35-39   1:09:23 13:58   1:03:49 12:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 6469 Melanie Leberman               41    F#2765   335/526  F40-44   1:09:23 13:58   1:09:23 13:58  Lockport             NY 
 6470 Amy Furminger                  50    F#2766   172/326  F50-54   1:09:23 13:58   1:07:23 13:34  Clarence             NY 
 6471 Samantha Croach                32    F#2767   431/668  F30-34   1:09:24 13:58     57:41 11:37  Zelienople           PA 
 6472 Kim Brancato                   41    F#2768   336/526  F40-44   1:09:24 13:58   1:07:24 13:34  Clarence             NY 
 6473 Mark Johnson                   47    M#3705   290/371  M45-49   1:09:24 13:58   1:03:11 12:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6474 Brian Croach                   31    M#3706   451/555  M30-34   1:09:24 13:58     57:42 11:37  Zelienople           PA 
 6475 Anne-Marie Gaul                44    F#2769   337/526  F40-44   1:09:24 13:58   1:01:26 12:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 6476 Teresa Lee                     43    F#2770   338/526  F40-44   1:09:25 13:58   1:01:33 12:23  New York             NY 
 6477 Danielle Weber                 37    F#2771   325/529  F35-39   1:09:25 13:58   1:00:02 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6478 Brian D. Sarama                35    M#3707   431/525  M35-39   1:09:25 13:58   1:03:50 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6479 Jonathan Heraty                46    M#3708   291/371  M45-49   1:09:26 13:58   1:02:21 12:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 6480 Hannah R. Burns                30    F#2772   432/668  F30-34   1:09:27 13:59   1:02:07 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6481 Janeen Devore                  40    F#2773   339/526  F40-44   1:09:27 13:59     58:54 11:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 6482 Juliana Migliaccio             13    F#2774   136/218  F10-14   1:09:29 13:59   1:05:18 13:09  Hamburg              NY 
 6483 Shannon Herr                   25    F#2775   381/590  F25-29   1:09:29 13:59   1:04:44 13:02  Lancaster            NY 
 6484 Erik Gordon                    37    M#3709   432/525  M35-39   1:09:30 13:59     57:39 11:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6485 Jessica N. Webb                30    F#2776   433/668  F30-34   1:09:30 13:59   1:05:47 13:14  East Aurora          NY 
 6486 Julia Purpera-Kolb             43    F#2777   340/526  F40-44   1:09:30 13:59   1:06:33 13:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6487 Paulo Demelo                   28    M#3710   386/471  M25-29   1:09:30 13:59   1:03:48 12:50  Lancaster            NY 
 6488 Emily Lewandowski              28    F#2778   382/590  F25-29   1:09:30 13:59   1:03:49 12:51  Lancaster            NY 
 6489 Erin Stillman                  28    F#2779   383/590  F25-29   1:09:31 13:59   1:00:16 12:08  Grand Island         NY 
 6490 Maggie Paluch                  15    F#2780   241/382  F15-19   1:09:31 13:59   1:02:18 12:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 6491 Bill Hibbard                   61    M#3711   177/278  M60-64   1:09:32 14:00     57:10 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6492 Stan McKay                     61    M#3712   178/278  M60-64   1:09:33 14:00   1:08:25 13:46  Perry                NY 
 6493 Haley Ishimatsu                30    F#2781   434/668  F30-34   1:09:34 14:00   1:01:58 12:28  Chicago              IL 
 6494 Adam Gannon                    27    M#3713   387/471  M25-29   1:09:35 14:00     57:48 11:38  Lakewood             OH 
 6495 Ashley Cantor                  27    F#2782   384/590  F25-29   1:09:36 14:00     57:48 11:38  Lakewood             OH 
 6496 Rebecca T. Scutt               24    F#2783   292/445  F20-24   1:09:37 14:01   1:01:05 12:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6497 Enjoli Burse                   37    F#2784   326/529  F35-39   1:09:37 14:01   1:01:19 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6498 Laurie Brifu                   40    F#2785   341/526  F40-44   1:09:38 14:01   1:04:25 12:58  Angola               NY 
 6499 Bobbo Greenauer                69    M#3714   117/195  M65-69   1:09:38 14:01   1:04:26 12:58  Lawtons              NY 
 6500 Miranda Boyd                   37    F#2786   327/529  F35-39   1:09:39 14:01   1:03:05 12:42  Lancaster            NY 
 6501 Jesse J. Kozak                 48    M#3715   292/371  M45-49   1:09:40 14:01   1:06:51 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6502 James Scutt                    49    M#3716   293/371  M45-49   1:09:41 14:01   1:01:08 12:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6503 Craig Bloom                    68    M#3717   118/195  M65-69   1:09:41 14:02   1:03:47 12:50  Holland              NY 
 6504 Sean Bowers                    32    M#3718   452/555  M30-34   1:09:42 14:02     57:53 11:39  Clarence Center      NY 
 6505 Elizabeth G. Flammer           15    F#2787   242/382  F15-19   1:09:42 14:02   1:08:44 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6506 Adrianna L. Schreck            17    F#2788   243/382  F15-19   1:09:42 14:02   1:08:44 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6507 Scott Scanlon                  62    M#3719   179/278  M60-64   1:09:42 14:02     57:53 11:39  Clarence Center      NY 
 6508 Kelsey A. Scanlon              31    F#2789   435/668  F30-34   1:09:42 14:02     57:52 11:39  Clarence Center      NY 
 6509 Sullivan Langdon               15    M#3720   346/392  M15-19   1:09:43 14:02   1:02:25 12:34  Clarence Center      NY 
 6510 Alycia Wulff                   31    F#2790   436/668  F30-34   1:09:43 14:02   1:08:12 13:44  Freedom              NY 
 6511 Erin Eno                       42    F#2791   342/526  F40-44   1:09:43 14:02   1:06:05 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6512 Todd Mazurek                   24    M#3721   326/417  M20-24   1:09:44 14:02   1:07:44 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6513 Mitchell Joness                26    M#3722   388/471  M25-29   1:09:45 14:02     58:29 11:46  Plymouth             MI 
 6514 Andrew Morrison                60    M#3723   180/278  M60-64   1:09:45 14:02   1:00:54 12:15  Cambridge            MA 
 6515 Janice Gucwa                   68    F#2792    29/95   F65-69   1:09:45 14:02     59:34 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6516 Sarah Finn                     35    F#2793   328/529  F35-39   1:09:46 14:02     57:16 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6517 Sara Saak                      39    F#2794   329/529  F35-39   1:09:46 14:03     58:06 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6518 Katie Campos                   36    F#2795   330/529  F35-39   1:09:46 14:03     58:06 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6519 Bella A. Giannicchi            20    F#2796   293/445  F20-24   1:09:47 14:03   1:00:26 12:10  Lake View            NY 
 6520 Carm M. Giannicchi             53    F#2797   173/326  F50-54   1:09:47 14:03   1:00:26 12:10  Lake View            NY 
 6521 Ethan Kasprzak                 12    M#3724   166/233  M10-14   1:09:47 14:03   1:09:41 14:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 6522 Tiffany Giannicchi             47    F#2798   200/368  F45-49   1:09:47 14:03   1:00:26 12:10  Allegany             NY 
 6523 Michael Taboni                 27    M#3725   389/471  M25-29   1:09:48 14:03   1:03:22 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6524 Sara Wasilewski                27    F#2799   385/590  F25-29   1:09:48 14:03   1:03:22 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6525 Lyla Kidder                    10    F#2800   137/218  F10-14   1:09:48 14:03   1:01:20 12:21  Grand Island         NY 
 6526 Michael Kidder                 42    M#3726   406/506  M40-44   1:09:48 14:03   1:01:20 12:21  Grand Island         NY 
 6527 Abigail Spencer                14    F#2801   138/218  F10-14   1:09:49 14:03     57:56 11:40  Kenmore              NY 
 6528 David H. Nowaczyk              45    M#3727   294/371  M45-49   1:09:49 14:03     56:29 11:22  Henderson            NV 
 6529 Lucas M. Santos                25    M#3728   390/471  M25-29   1:09:49 14:03   1:09:49 14:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6530 Charlie West                   25    M#3729   391/471  M25-29   1:09:50 14:03   1:00:40 12:13  Eden                 NY 
 6531 Brett Fata                     47    M#3730   295/371  M45-49   1:09:50 14:03   1:00:40 12:13  Hamburg              NY 
 6532 Mare Fahey                     63    F#2802    82/186  F60-64   1:09:51 14:03   1:04:04 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6533 Andy Roaldi                    44    M#3731   407/506  M40-44   1:09:51 14:03     58:17 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6534 Steven M. Becker               38    M#3732   433/525  M35-39   1:09:51 14:03   1:00:52 12:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6535 Claire E. Dirrigl              29    F#2803   386/590  F25-29   1:09:51 14:04   1:02:59 12:41  Clarence             NY 
 6536 Charlotte Oates                14    F#2804   139/218  F10-14   1:09:52 14:04   1:09:47 14:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 6537 Rachael J. Webb                38    F#2805   331/529  F35-39   1:09:52 14:04   1:00:06 12:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6538 Tara Manteghi                  45    F#2806   201/368  F45-49   1:09:53 14:04   1:01:51 12:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 6539 Maggie Dirrigl                 32    F#2807   437/668  F30-34   1:09:53 14:04   1:02:59 12:41  Clarence             NY 
 6540 Alexandra Gerbec               29    F#2808   387/590  F25-29   1:09:53 14:04   1:04:55 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6541 Lori Hunt                      65    F#2809    30/95   F65-69   1:09:53 14:04     59:29 11:58  Lancaster            NY 
 6542 Timothy J. Long                28    M#3733   392/471  M25-29   1:09:54 14:04   1:04:56 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6543 Geoffrey M. Stoltman           28    M#3734   393/471  M25-29   1:09:54 14:04   1:04:55 13:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 6544 Jill Dempsey                   52    F#2810   174/326  F50-54   1:09:54 14:04   1:02:40 12:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 6545 Emma I. Schneeberger           18    F#2811   244/382  F15-19   1:09:54 14:04   1:07:19 13:33  Hamburg              NY 
 6546 Dave Good                      70    M#3735    55/108  M70-74   1:09:54 14:04   1:07:14 13:32  Caledon              ON 
 6547 Alicia Bernard                 38    F#2812   332/529  F35-39   1:09:54 14:04   1:04:28 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6548 Joseph Fumerelle               27    M#3736   394/471  M25-29   1:09:54 14:04     58:02 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6549 Amanda Yavorek                 27    F#2813   388/590  F25-29   1:09:54 14:04     58:03 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6550 Steve Krajnik                  36    M#3737   434/525  M35-39   1:09:55 14:04     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6551 Joe Osika                      37    M#3738   435/525  M35-39   1:09:55 14:04     59:55 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6552 Megan Osika                    34    F#2814   438/668  F30-34   1:09:55 14:04     59:56 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6553 Brian Webb                     41    M#3739   408/506  M40-44   1:09:56 14:04   1:00:10 12:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6554 Randy Dioguardi                44    M#3740   409/506  M40-44   1:09:56 14:05   1:00:56 12:16  Bowmansville         NY 
 6555 Liz Dierenfield                30    F#2815   439/668  F30-34   1:09:56 14:05   1:01:20 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6556 Genevieve Goergen              30    F#2816   440/668  F30-34   1:09:56 14:05   1:01:20 12:21  East Aurora          NY 
 6557 Kyle Kinkade                   17    M#3741   347/392  M15-19   1:09:57 14:05   1:02:14 12:32  Williamsville        NY 
 6558 Michael D. Broniszewski        51    M#3742   280/368  M50-54   1:09:57 14:05   1:04:42 13:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6559 Margaret Maxwell               45    F#2817   202/368  F45-49   1:09:58 14:05     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6560 Lauren E. McDaniel             29    F#2818   389/590  F25-29   1:09:59 14:05   1:00:48 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6561 Donald Szumigala               42    M#3743   410/506  M40-44   1:10:00 14:05   1:05:36 13:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6562 Shauna M. Egan                 38    F#2819   333/529  F35-39   1:10:00 14:05     56:34 11:23  Mount Airy           MD 
 6563 Daniel R. Furey                30    M#3744   453/555  M30-34   1:10:01 14:06     56:35 11:23  Hamburg              NY 
 6564 Morgan Cabana                  31    F#2820   441/668  F30-34   1:10:01 14:06   1:07:55 13:40  Lockport             NY 
 6565 Sarah Hurwich                  25    F#2821   390/590  F25-29   1:10:01 14:06     58:46 11:50  Plymouth             MI 
 6566 Beth A. Whistler               36    F#2822   334/529  F35-39   1:10:01 14:06   1:07:55 13:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6567 Adam Zakrzewski                25    M#3745   395/471  M25-29   1:10:02 14:06   1:08:07 13:42  Clarence             NY 
 6568 Michael Fortin                 60    M#3746   181/278  M60-64   1:10:02 14:06   1:01:29 12:22  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6569 Allison Radder                 32    F#2823   442/668  F30-34   1:10:04 14:06     58:00 11:40  Depew                NY 
 6570 Renee N. Korzak                32    F#2824   443/668  F30-34   1:10:06 14:07   1:10:06 14:07  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6571 Jennifer Carlson               57    F#2825   132/273  F55-59   1:10:06 14:07   1:03:45 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6572 William Wolf                   31    M#3747   454/555  M30-34   1:10:07 14:07     58:16 11:44  Rockville            MD 
 6573 Jack H. Vanderwerf             19    M#3748   348/392  M15-19   1:10:07 14:07   1:05:18 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6574 Molly Gadenz                   56    F#2826   133/273  F55-59   1:10:07 14:07   1:05:31 13:11  Hamburg              NY 
 6575 Abigail R. Ludwick             17    F#2827   245/382  F15-19   1:10:08 14:07   1:05:19 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6576 Isabel C. Dybalski             17    F#2828   246/382  F15-19   1:10:08 14:07   1:05:18 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6577 Aida Maher                     49    F#2829   203/368  F45-49   1:10:10 14:07   1:09:00 13:53  Londonderry          NH 
 6578 Donna M. Hersey                54    F#2830   175/326  F50-54   1:10:11 14:07   1:09:40 14:01  Hamburg              NY 
 6579 Michael Schwenkbeck            47    M#3749   296/371  M45-49   1:10:11 14:07   1:07:07 13:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6580 Sydney Schwenkbeck             17    F#2831   247/382  F15-19   1:10:11 14:08   1:07:07 13:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6581 Elizabeth Shaw                 31    F#2832   444/668  F30-34   1:10:12 14:08     58:30 11:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 6582 Christine Galbraith            57    F#2833   134/273  F55-59   1:10:12 14:08   1:00:38 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6583 Sean P. Kelly                  41    M#3750   411/506  M40-44   1:10:12 14:08     59:29 11:58  Bowmansville         NY 
 6584 Kaitlyn Whitlock               34    F#2834   445/668  F30-34   1:10:12 14:08   1:00:05 12:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6585 Michael Atwood                 61    M#3751   182/278  M60-64   1:10:12 14:08   1:04:37 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6586 Christopher J. Kozak           52    M#3752   281/368  M50-54   1:10:13 14:08   1:10:13 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6587 Michele Huntington             49    F#2835   204/368  F45-49   1:10:14 14:08     57:34 11:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 6588 David M. Ditullio              51    M#3753   282/368  M50-54   1:10:14 14:08   1:03:08 12:42  Grand Island         NY 
 6589 Aubrie L. Ditullio             27    F#2836   391/590  F25-29   1:10:14 14:08   1:03:08 12:42  Grand Island         NY 
 6590 Edward Howard                  72    M#3754    56/108  M70-74   1:10:14 14:08   1:04:31 12:59  Getzville            NY 
 6591 Ingrid G. Korn                 30    F#2837   446/668  F30-34   1:10:16 14:08     57:19 11:32  Newburgh             NY 
 6592 Hazel Boczkowski               14    F#2838   140/218  F10-14   1:10:16 14:09   1:02:27 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6593 Deborah Peck                   53    F#2839   176/326  F50-54   1:10:18 14:09   1:09:46 14:02  East Amherst         NY 
 6594 Brandy Lombardo                49    F#2840   205/368  F45-49   1:10:18 14:09     59:55 12:04  Angola               NY 
 6595 Dawn Kubicki                   40    F#2841   343/526  F40-44   1:10:19 14:09   1:04:53 13:04  Lewiston             NY 
 6596 Michelle Lucci                 55    F#2842   135/273  F55-59   1:10:19 14:09   1:09:46 14:02  Depew                NY 
 6597 Emily Dowdall                  23    F#2843   294/445  F20-24   1:10:21 14:10   1:00:50 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6598 Abbigal Ettinger               23    F#2844   295/445  F20-24   1:10:21 14:10   1:00:50 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6599 Ryleigh Bies                   21    F#2845   296/445  F20-24   1:10:22 14:10     59:41 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6600 Scott E. Howard                29    M#3755   396/471  M25-29   1:10:22 14:10   1:09:03 13:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6601 Jesse Fronckowiak              26    M#3756   397/471  M25-29   1:10:23 14:10   1:09:03 13:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6602 Giselle Gerace                 26    F#2846   392/590  F25-29   1:10:23 14:10   1:01:55 12:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 6603 Marnae M. Gerace               28    F#2847   393/590  F25-29   1:10:23 14:10   1:01:55 12:28  Lancaster            NY 
 6604 Sarah Lewalski                 22    F#2848   297/445  F20-24   1:10:23 14:10   1:01:55 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6605 Brianna Bucello                23    F#2849   298/445  F20-24   1:10:24 14:10     58:29 11:46  East Amherst         NY 
 6606 Jennifer J. Burt               42    F#2850   344/526  F40-44   1:10:24 14:10   1:00:19 12:08  East Aurora          NY 
 6607 Melissa C. Rugg                39    F#2851   335/529  F35-39   1:10:25 14:10   1:03:56 12:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6608 Saba Sedghi                    41    F#2852   345/526  F40-44   1:10:25 14:10     57:38 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6609 Ashley Gerwitz                 27    F#2853   394/590  F25-29   1:10:25 14:10   1:04:56 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6610 Peter T. Juliano               47    M#3757   297/371  M45-49   1:10:25 14:10   1:01:22 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6611 Melissa Raad                   31    F#2854   447/668  F30-34   1:10:25 14:10   1:01:22 12:21  Getzville            NY 
 6612 Timothy Sullivan               67    M#3758   119/195  M65-69   1:10:26 14:10   1:00:37 12:12  Endicott             NY 
 6613 Annabeth Oates                 22    F#2855   299/445  F20-24   1:10:26 14:10   1:10:20 14:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 6614 Melissa Weiksnar               66    F#2856    31/95   F65-69   1:10:26 14:11   1:00:31 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6615 Karson Ratliff                 29    F#2857   395/590  F25-29   1:10:27 14:11   1:07:23 13:34  Dallas               TX 
 6616 Brian McCall                   29    M#3759   398/471  M25-29   1:10:27 14:11   1:07:23 13:34  Dallas               TX 
 6617 Ashlea Green                   23    F#2858   300/445  F20-24   1:10:27 14:11   1:06:38 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6618 Charles Cook                   31    M#3760   455/555  M30-34   1:10:27 14:11     57:50 11:38  Bozeman              MT 
 6619 Robert L. Stoklosa             20    M#3761   327/417  M20-24   1:10:28 14:11   1:04:52 13:03  West Seneca          NY 
 6620 Catherine Jagodzinski          37    F#2859   336/529  F35-39   1:10:29 14:11   1:02:18 12:32  Lancaster            NY 
 6621 Diana M. Bodine                35    F#2860   337/529  F35-39   1:10:29 14:11   1:02:19 12:32  Manchester Township  NJ 
 6622 Jerry Hulett                   65    M#3762   120/195  M65-69   1:10:29 14:11   1:00:08 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6623 Olivia K. Seifert              20    F#2861   301/445  F20-24   1:10:29 14:11   1:10:29 14:11  Lake View            NY 
 6624 Rebecca Kiel                   47    F#2862   206/368  F45-49   1:10:30 14:11   1:03:32 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6625 Alexander Brubaker             29    M#3763   399/471  M25-29   1:10:30 14:11     59:12 11:55  Philadelphia         PA 
 6626 Pede Pod                       33    M#3764   456/555  M30-34   1:10:30 14:11   1:10:30 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6627 Grace Kozlowski                18    F#2863   248/382  F15-19   1:10:30 14:11   1:08:06 13:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6628 Janet Hubbard                  66    F#2864    32/95   F65-69   1:10:30 14:11   1:07:27 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6629 Eleni Casseri                  26    F#2865   396/590  F25-29   1:10:31 14:11   1:01:12 12:19  Getzville            NY 
 6630 Beth B. Schrameck              42    F#2866   346/526  F40-44   1:10:32 14:12   1:01:42 12:25  Lebanon              OH 
 6631 Alex W. Spencer                20    M#3765   328/417  M20-24   1:10:32 14:12   1:06:42 13:25  Lockport             NY 
 6632 Ian Jones                      61    M#3766   183/278  M60-64   1:10:33 14:12   1:06:15 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6633 Alexandra Jones                26    F#2867   397/590  F25-29   1:10:33 14:12   1:06:14 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6634 Lauren Jones                   29    F#2868   398/590  F25-29   1:10:33 14:12   1:06:14 13:20  Burlington           VT 
 6635 Joe Byrne                      21    M#3767   329/417  M20-24   1:10:33 14:12   1:06:43 13:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6636 Evan T. Liss                   17    M#3768   349/392  M15-19   1:10:33 14:12   1:01:24 12:22  Akron                NY 
 6637 Amy Strauch                    46    F#2869   207/368  F45-49   1:10:34 14:12   1:09:56 14:04  Lancaster            NY 
 6638 Preston Adams                  18    M#3769   350/392  M15-19   1:10:34 14:12   1:05:29 13:11  Snyder               NY 
 6639 Devon Miller                   29    M#3770   400/471  M25-29   1:10:34 14:12   1:01:01 12:17  Amherst              NY 
 6640 Bella Quinones                 13    F#2870   141/218  F10-14   1:10:34 14:12   1:06:58 13:29  Alpharetta           GA 
 6641 Derek J. Woodford              16    M#3771   351/392  M15-19   1:10:35 14:12   1:00:02 12:05  Amherst              NY 
 6642 Melissa Atkinson               56    F#2871   136/273  F55-59   1:10:35 14:12   1:00:12 12:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 6643 Kenneth Wakulich               68    M#3772   121/195  M65-69   1:10:35 14:12   1:08:24 13:46  Welland              ON 
 6644 Mattea Dauria                  11    F#2872   142/218  F10-14   1:10:35 14:12   1:05:22 13:09  Ithaca               NY 
 6645 Ashley Light                   30    F#2873   448/668  F30-34   1:10:36 14:12   1:01:34 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6646 Jackson Waite                  13    M#3773   167/233  M10-14   1:10:36 14:13   1:00:25 12:10  Darien Center        NY 
 6647 Vicki Denman                   56    F#2874   137/273  F55-59   1:10:36 14:13   1:06:53 13:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 6648 Gregg Denman                   54    M#3774   283/368  M50-54   1:10:37 14:13   1:06:53 13:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 6649 Kristi Brown                   36    F#2875   338/529  F35-39   1:10:37 14:13   1:00:26 12:10  Darien Center        NY 
 6650 Marissa Dauria                 35    F#2876   339/529  F35-39   1:10:37 14:13   1:05:25 13:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6651 Catharine Ackerson             46    F#2877   208/368  F45-49   1:10:38 14:13   1:10:38 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6652 Susan Illes                    51    F#2878   177/326  F50-54   1:10:38 14:13   1:10:38 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6653 Jessa Dauria                   46    F#2879   209/368  F45-49   1:10:38 14:13   1:05:27 13:10  Ithaca               NY 
 6654 Kathleen Flock                 52    F#2880   178/326  F50-54   1:10:39 14:13     59:40 12:00  Seaford              NY 
 6655 Wendy R. Karek                 43    F#2881   347/526  F40-44   1:10:40 14:13   1:08:50 13:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6656 Elizabeth W. Stone             71    F#2882    13/48   F70-74   1:10:40 14:13   1:10:40 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6657 Terri Sica                     53    F#2883   179/326  F50-54   1:10:41 14:14     58:20 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6658 Sierra Parsons                 24    F#2884   302/445  F20-24   1:10:42 14:14   1:06:41 13:25  Kenmore              NY 
 6659 Paul Waas                      76    M#3775    10/33   M75-79   1:10:42 14:14   1:05:56 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6660 Mary L. McCarthy               72    F#2885    14/48   F70-74   1:10:43 14:14   1:02:55 12:40  Troy                 NY 
 6661 Claire G. Marciano             13    F#2886   143/218  F10-14   1:10:43 14:14   1:08:59 13:53  Great Falls          VA 
 6662 John J. Marciano  III          43    M#3776   412/506  M40-44   1:10:43 14:14   1:08:59 13:53  Great Falls          VA 
 6663 Derek R. Schalberg             48    M#3777   298/371  M45-49   1:10:44 14:14   1:02:56 12:40  Victor               NY 
 6664 Reinhard Rogowski              71    M#3778    57/108  M70-74   1:10:44 14:14   1:02:57 12:40  Medina               NY 
 6665 Cory E. Schalberg              44    F#2887   348/526  F40-44   1:10:44 14:14   1:02:58 12:40  Victor               NY 
 6666 John J. Marciano Jr            74    M#3779    58/108  M70-74   1:10:45 14:14   1:09:00 13:53  Amherst              NY 
 6667 Erica L. Michalski             24    F#2888   303/445  F20-24   1:10:45 14:14   1:10:45 14:14  Churchville          NY 
 6668 John Freiberger                51    M#3780   284/368  M50-54   1:10:45 14:14   1:03:47 12:50  Rochester            NY 
 6669 Chloe Stoeckl                  17    F#2889   249/382  F15-19   1:10:45 14:14   1:04:37 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6670 Andrew Stoeckl                 51    M#3781   285/368  M50-54   1:10:45 14:14   1:04:37 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6671 Christine Dehond               57    F#2890   138/273  F55-59   1:10:46 14:14   1:03:47 12:50  Rochester            NY 
 6672 Paul J. Sokolowski             24    M#3782   330/417  M20-24   1:10:47 14:15   1:07:29 13:35  Lancaster            NY 
 6673 Alexandria Luce                34    F#2891   449/668  F30-34   1:10:48 14:15   1:01:03 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6674 Andrew Kuhn                    32    M#3783   457/555  M30-34   1:10:48 14:15   1:06:28 13:23  Richmond             VA 
 6675 Meghan K. Wright               32    F#2892   450/668  F30-34   1:10:48 14:15   1:06:27 13:22  Richmond             VA 
 6676 John C. Wright                 67    M#3784   122/195  M65-69   1:10:48 14:15   1:06:28 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6677 David Kling                    27    M#3785   401/471  M25-29   1:10:49 14:15   1:02:20 12:33  East Amherst         NY 
 6678 Cody P. Garrett                30    M#3786   458/555  M30-34   1:10:50 14:15     59:54 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6679 Andrew Madden                  34    M#3787   459/555  M30-34   1:10:51 14:15   1:03:21 12:45  Plymouth             MN 
 6680 Jonah Sokolowski               27    M#3788   402/471  M25-29   1:10:51 14:16   1:07:33 13:36  Lancaster            NY 
 6681 Katy Durst                     33    F#2893   451/668  F30-34   1:10:51 14:16   1:03:22 12:45  Plymouth             MN 
 6682 Lauren Lashua                  37    F#2894   340/529  F35-39   1:10:51 14:16   1:00:34 12:12  Amherst              NY 
 6683 Andrew C. Lashua               42    M#3789   413/506  M40-44   1:10:52 14:16   1:00:35 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6684 Sarah Burke                    32    F#2895   452/668  F30-34   1:10:52 14:16   1:00:51 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6685 Kaitlin M. Beaudet             32    F#2896   453/668  F30-34   1:10:53 14:16   1:02:16 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6686 Rebecca Dirschberger           31    F#2897   454/668  F30-34   1:10:53 14:16     58:30 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6687 Hannah C. Flynn                15    F#2898   250/382  F15-19   1:10:53 14:16   1:02:16 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6688 Erin Devantier                 41    F#2899   349/526  F40-44   1:10:53 14:16   1:02:17 12:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6689 Rob Vanderwerf                 55    M#3790   246/309  M55-59   1:10:53 14:16   1:09:09 13:55  Getzville            NY 
 6690 Brian F. Costello              60    M#3791   184/278  M60-64   1:10:55 14:16   1:08:14 13:44  Lockport             NY 
 6691 Paul Sonenthal                 40    M#3792   414/506  M40-44   1:10:55 14:16   1:02:08 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6692 Katie Zale                     34    F#2900   455/668  F30-34   1:10:55 14:16   1:07:17 13:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 6693 John Zale                      37    M#3793   436/525  M35-39   1:10:56 14:16   1:07:16 13:32  Greenbelt            MD 
 6694 Amir Ramulic                   28    M#3794   403/471  M25-29   1:10:56 14:17   1:07:03 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6695 Russell B. Genco               77    M#3795    11/33   M75-79   1:10:56 14:17   1:07:09 13:31  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6696 Katherine Cosen                15    F#2901   251/382  F15-19   1:10:57 14:17   1:06:48 13:27  Lake View            NY 
 6697 Mimi Frisch                    29    F#2902   399/590  F25-29   1:10:57 14:17   1:02:10 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6698 Maria Cosen                    43    F#2903   350/526  F40-44   1:10:57 14:17   1:06:47 13:26  Lake View            NY 
 6699 Bryan J. Ritchey               22    M#3796   331/417  M20-24   1:10:58 14:17     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6700 Claire Gates-Sandburg          23    F#2904   304/445  F20-24   1:10:58 14:17   1:03:51 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6701 Gail Tylec                     62    F#2905    83/186  F60-64   1:10:59 14:17   1:07:38 13:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6702 Shauna Bogdan                  38    F#2906   341/529  F35-39   1:11:01 14:17   1:03:18 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6703 Cori Webber                    29    F#2907   400/590  F25-29   1:11:01 14:17   1:07:07 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6704 Kevin Ryan                     61    M#3797   185/278  M60-64   1:11:01 14:18   1:07:46 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6705 Naomi Frisch                   24    F#2908   305/445  F20-24   1:11:01 14:18   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6706 Neil J. Hourihan               63    M#3798   186/278  M60-64   1:11:02 14:18   1:07:29 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6707 Sarah J. Kohlbacher            40    F#2909   351/526  F40-44   1:11:02 14:18   1:10:30 14:11  Grand Island         NY 
 6708 Charles Anderson               49    M#3799   299/371  M45-49   1:11:02 14:18   1:10:31 14:11  Grand Island         NY 
 6709 Carrie Munella                 59    F#2910   139/273  F55-59   1:11:03 14:18   1:10:39 14:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6710 Megan J. Koscinski             26    F#2911   401/590  F25-29   1:11:03 14:18   1:11:03 14:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6711 Nicole Geandreau-Murrin        40    F#2912   352/526  F40-44   1:11:03 14:18     57:00 11:28  Lake View            NY 
 6712 Katherine Gilbert              33    F#2913   456/668  F30-34   1:11:05 14:18   1:11:05 14:18  Chicago              IL 
 6713 Richard Gilbert                33    M#3800   460/555  M30-34   1:11:05 14:18   1:11:05 14:18  Chicago              IL 
 6714 Danielle M. Schaefer           33    F#2914   457/668  F30-34   1:11:06 14:18   1:00:53 12:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6715 Shawn Barnum                   47    M#3801   300/371  M45-49   1:11:07 14:19   1:05:29 13:11  Kenmore              NY 
 6716 Michael Barnum                 14    M#3802   168/233  M10-14   1:11:07 14:19   1:05:28 13:11  Kenmore              NY 
 6717 Cameron R. Jones               16    F#2915   252/382  F15-19   1:11:07 14:19   1:04:26 12:58  Lancaster            NY 
 6718 Julia G. Drayer                17    F#2916   253/382  F15-19   1:11:07 14:19   1:04:26 12:58  Lancaster            NY 
 6719 Mary Bostwick                  32    F#2917   458/668  F30-34   1:11:08 14:19   1:01:44 12:26  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6720 Brandon Hess                   39    M#3803   437/525  M35-39   1:11:08 14:19   1:00:59 12:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6721 Alex Nesselbeck                40    M#3804   415/506  M40-44   1:11:08 14:19   1:03:21 12:45  Grand Island         NY 
 6722 C Burns                        61    F#2918    84/186  F60-64   1:11:08 14:19   1:06:18 13:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6723 Sherry Lacki                   56    F#2919   140/273  F55-59   1:11:09 14:19   1:01:44 12:26  Alden                NY 
 6724 Becky Wilcox                   44    F#2920   353/526  F40-44   1:11:09 14:19   1:01:44 12:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6725 Harper Dytche                  10    M#3805   169/233  M10-14   1:11:09 14:19   1:05:14 13:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6726 Daniel Petrino                 27    M#3806   404/471  M25-29   1:11:10 14:19   1:05:37 13:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6727 Amber Widmer                   30    F#2921   459/668  F30-34   1:11:10 14:19   1:02:48 12:38  North Charleston     SC 
 6728 Samantha Slofstra              41    F#2922   354/526  F40-44   1:11:10 14:19   1:05:02 13:05  Fort Erie            ON 
 6729 Frank D. Lehman                65    M#3807   123/195  M65-69   1:11:10 14:19   1:02:48 12:38  Wilson               NY 
 6730 Tanya M. Grieco                38    F#2923   342/529  F35-39   1:11:10 14:19   1:02:44 12:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 6731 Ben McDermott                  41    M#3808   416/506  M40-44   1:11:10 14:19   1:05:01 13:05  Fort Erie            ON 
 6732 Donna Fitzpatrick              55    F#2924   141/273  F55-59   1:11:11 14:20   1:06:15 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6733 Steven Abel                    53    M#3809   286/368  M50-54   1:11:11 14:20   1:02:50 12:39  Lancaster            NY 
 6734 Michael Florio                 60    M#3810   187/278  M60-64   1:11:11 14:20   1:04:15 12:56  Lockport             NY 
 6735 Jude Vago                      14    M#3811   170/233  M10-14   1:11:12 14:20   1:05:53 13:16  Jersey City          NJ 
 6736 Catherine Nugent               58    F#2925   142/273  F55-59   1:11:13 14:20     58:33 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6737 Megan Burton                   50    F#2926   180/326  F50-54   1:11:13 14:20   1:06:01 13:17  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6738 Christine Cappuzzo             42    F#2927   355/526  F40-44   1:11:13 14:20   1:05:39 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6739 Sarah Brown                    39    F#2928   343/529  F35-39   1:11:13 14:20     58:47 11:50  North Boston         NY 
 6740 Whitney Paskett                32    F#2929   460/668  F30-34   1:11:13 14:20     58:46 11:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 6741 Claire Sesson                  30    F#2930   461/668  F30-34   1:11:14 14:20   1:05:14 13:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 6742 Liana Tierney                  36    F#2931   344/529  F35-39   1:11:14 14:20   1:02:29 12:35  Manchester           CT 
 6743 Carolyn Weatherbee             37    F#2932   345/529  F35-39   1:11:14 14:20   1:03:22 12:45  San Leandro          CA 
 6744 Daniel Weatherbee              43    M#3812   417/506  M40-44   1:11:15 14:20   1:03:22 12:45  San Leandro          CA 
 6745 Miranda Herbert                43    F#2933   356/526  F40-44   1:11:15 14:20   1:02:01 12:29  Medina               NY 
 6746 Randy Leising                  60    M#3813   188/278  M60-64   1:11:15 14:20   1:07:12 13:31  North Andover        MA 
 6747 Halli Gray                     31    F#2934   462/668  F30-34   1:11:16 14:21   1:02:02 12:29  Medina               NY 
 6748 Dan Covey                      32    M#3814   461/555  M30-34   1:11:17 14:21   1:05:51 13:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6749 Abdul Ibrahim                  27    M#3815   405/471  M25-29   1:11:17 14:21   1:03:09 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6750 Sarah R. Wakefield             25    F#2935   402/590  F25-29   1:11:17 14:21   1:03:09 12:43  Kenmore              NY 
 6751 Catherine Wright               16    F#2936   254/382  F15-19   1:11:17 14:21   1:05:42 13:13  Clarence Center      NY 
 6752 Rachel Walker                  29    F#2937   403/590  F25-29   1:11:18 14:21   1:00:41 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6753 Brian Licht                    35    M#3816   438/525  M35-39   1:11:19 14:21   1:05:56 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6754 Jennifer Licht                 29    F#2938   404/590  F25-29   1:11:20 14:21   1:05:56 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6755 William Kenney                 11    M#3817   171/233  M10-14   1:11:20 14:21   1:01:59 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6756 Matthew C. Young               38    M#3818   439/525  M35-39   1:11:20 14:21   1:07:42 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6757 Bill Kenney                    37    M#3819   440/525  M35-39   1:11:20 14:21   1:01:59 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6758 Emily Casazza                  26    F#2939   405/590  F25-29   1:11:21 14:22   1:06:09 13:19  East Syracuse        NY 
 6759 Christopher Lowe               26    M#3820   406/471  M25-29   1:11:21 14:22   1:06:08 13:19  East Syracuse        NY 
 6760 Kerry L. Dytche                45    F#2940   210/368  F45-49   1:11:21 14:22   1:05:27 13:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6761 Amie A. Wojcinski              43    F#2941   357/526  F40-44   1:11:22 14:22   1:00:50 12:15  Eden                 NY 
 6762 Laura Osinski                  41    F#2942   358/526  F40-44   1:11:22 14:22   1:00:48 12:14  Eden                 NY 
 6763 Christian Kolaga               21    M#3821   332/417  M20-24   1:11:23 14:22     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6764 Cj Lenahan                     20    M#3822   333/417  M20-24   1:11:23 14:22     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6765 Grayce Keane                   17    F#2943   255/382  F15-19   1:11:23 14:22   1:06:55 13:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 6766 Becky Durand                   38    F#2944   346/529  F35-39   1:11:23 14:22   1:03:04 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6767 Samuel Hamlett                 23    M#3823   334/417  M20-24   1:11:24 14:22     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6768 Andrew Beecher                 23    M#3824   335/417  M20-24   1:11:24 14:22     59:58 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6769 James V. Mikoll                64    M#3825   189/278  M60-64   1:11:26 14:23   1:08:20 13:45  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6770 James Podyma                   61    M#3826   190/278  M60-64   1:11:26 14:23   1:08:20 13:45  Eden                 NY 
 6771 Janice Shea                    46    F#2945   211/368  F45-49   1:11:27 14:23   1:10:35 14:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 6772 Daniel J. Missert              66    M#3827   124/195  M65-69   1:11:28 14:23   1:07:04 13:30  East Aurora          NY 
 6773 Barbara Khreis                 44    F#2946   359/526  F40-44   1:11:28 14:23   1:10:36 14:13  Grand Island         NY 
 6774 Grace Ross                     27    F#2947   406/590  F25-29   1:11:28 14:23   1:06:52 13:27  Lockport             NY 
 6775 Nicole M. Reinhardt            20    F#2948   306/445  F20-24   1:11:28 14:23   1:02:19 12:33  Waxhaw               NC 
 6776 Maeve Murdock                  20    F#2949   307/445  F20-24   1:11:28 14:23   1:02:20 12:33  Glencoe              IL 
 6777 Bridget Strzalka               20    F#2950   308/445  F20-24   1:11:29 14:23   1:02:20 12:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 6778 Stephen F. Tripodi             64    M#3828   191/278  M60-64   1:11:30 14:23   1:00:12 12:07  Amherst              NY 
 6779 William Purdy                  65    M#3829   125/195  M65-69   1:11:30 14:23   1:00:54 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6780 Erin Mills                     16    F#2951   256/382  F15-19   1:11:30 14:23   1:11:30 14:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6781 Katie Turner                   28    F#2952   407/590  F25-29   1:11:30 14:23   1:06:41 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6782 Tracy Rozewicz                 42    F#2953   360/526  F40-44   1:11:31 14:24   1:06:09 13:19  East Aurora          NY 
 6783 Suzanne Sendlak                62    F#2954    85/186  F60-64   1:11:31 14:24     58:34 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6784 Heather A. Chrzanowski         39    F#2955   347/529  F35-39   1:11:32 14:24   1:08:19 13:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 6785 Jennifer A. Ditzel             40    F#2956   361/526  F40-44   1:11:32 14:24   1:08:19 13:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6786 Anthony Fredenberg             37    M#3830   441/525  M35-39   1:11:33 14:24   1:04:15 12:56  Columbus             OH 
 6787 Ethan Flinkstrom               39    M#3831   442/525  M35-39   1:11:33 14:24   1:04:04 12:54  Portland             ME 
 6788 Lisa Giambra                   48    F#2957   212/368  F45-49   1:11:33 14:24   1:04:15 12:56  Columbus             OH 
 6789 Michaela Worosz                28    F#2958   408/590  F25-29   1:11:33 14:24   1:00:15 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6790 Denise M. Pajak                39    F#2959   348/529  F35-39   1:11:34 14:24   1:04:05 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6791 Mark A. Taylor                 66    M#3832   126/195  M65-69   1:11:35 14:24   1:09:15 13:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6792 Mary Grace Q. Langdon          24    F#2960   309/445  F20-24   1:11:37 14:25   1:04:30 12:59  Clarence Center      NY 
 6793 Rich Thompson                  62    M#3833   192/278  M60-64   1:11:37 14:25     59:29 11:58  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 6794 Ean Sobocinski                 26    M#3834   407/471  M25-29   1:11:38 14:25   1:04:57 13:04  Hamburg              NY 
 6795 Eric Wozniak                   48    M#3835   301/371  M45-49   1:11:39 14:25   1:01:49 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6796 Haily Canazzi                  13    F#2961   144/218  F10-14   1:11:40 14:25   1:09:28 13:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6797 Katie A. Pilc                  42    F#2962   362/526  F40-44   1:11:41 14:26   1:10:06 14:07  Attica               NY 
 6798 Shereen M. Dunkle              45    F#2963   213/368  F45-49   1:11:41 14:26   1:09:31 13:59  Henderson            NV 
 6799 Nick Dimatteo                  37    M#3836   443/525  M35-39   1:11:42 14:26     54:43 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6800 Layla Dunkle                   22    F#2964   310/445  F20-24   1:11:42 14:26   1:09:31 13:59  Henderson            NY 
 6801 Elle Olearczyk                 18    F#2965   257/382  F15-19   1:11:43 14:26   1:10:13 14:08  Williamsville        NY 
 6802 Lauren B. Floss                63    F#2966    86/186  F60-64   1:11:43 14:26     59:56 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6803 Charlie Giacomini               8    M#3837    24/50   M01-09   1:11:43 14:26   1:00:26 12:10  East Aurora          NY 
 6804 Daniel Giacomini               36    M#3838   444/525  M35-39   1:11:43 14:26   1:00:25 12:10  East Aurora          NY 
 6805 Allison Giacomini              36    F#2967   349/529  F35-39   1:11:43 14:26   1:00:27 12:10  East Aurora          NY 
 6806 Jennifer Weber                 31    F#2968   463/668  F30-34   1:11:44 14:26     59:58 12:04  Amherst              NY 
 6807 Laural D. Adams                44    F#2969   363/526  F40-44   1:11:44 14:26   1:03:35 12:48  Burlington           ON 
 6808 Allison M. Haimila             42    F#2970   364/526  F40-44   1:11:45 14:26   1:00:11 12:07  Fiskdale             MA 
 6809 Kim Roaldi                     43    F#2971   365/526  F40-44   1:11:45 14:26   1:00:10 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6810 Wayne Jones                    73    M#3839    59/108  M70-74   1:11:45 14:26   1:03:34 12:48  Oakville             ON 
 6811 Jason W. Dunkle                47    M#3840   302/371  M45-49   1:11:46 14:27   1:09:33 14:00  Henderson            NV 
 6812 Jesica Kenney                  37    F#2972   350/529  F35-39   1:11:47 14:27   1:02:27 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6813 Caden Wahl                     13    M#3841   172/233  M10-14   1:11:48 14:27   1:08:01 13:41  Jamestown            NY 
 6814 Brenda Fennie                  38    F#2973   351/529  F35-39   1:11:48 14:27   1:07:12 13:31  West Seneca          NY 
 6815 Andres Garcia Molina           36    M#3842   445/525  M35-39   1:11:48 14:27   1:04:23 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6816 Alexander J. Bozer             34    M#3843   462/555  M30-34   1:11:49 14:27   1:04:23 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6817 Dan Davis                      67    M#3844   127/195  M65-69   1:11:49 14:27   1:08:00 13:41  Jamestown            NY 
 6818 Arun Vishwanath                48    M#3845   303/371  M45-49   1:11:49 14:27   1:01:09 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6819 Susan Gembala                  51    F#2974   181/326  F50-54   1:11:50 14:27   1:07:15 13:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6820 Sean Mann                      25    M#3846   408/471  M25-29   1:11:51 14:28   1:06:13 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6821 David Mann                     62    M#3847   193/278  M60-64   1:11:51 14:28   1:06:13 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6822 Christy R. May                 23    F#2975   311/445  F20-24   1:11:52 14:28   1:06:27 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6823 Jack Keane                     21    M#3848   336/417  M20-24   1:11:52 14:28   1:10:36 14:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 6824 Diana Zamorano Mejia           16    F#2976   258/382  F15-19   1:11:53 14:28   1:01:50 12:27  Merchantville        NJ 
 6825 Joshua Rogala                  25    M#3849   409/471  M25-29   1:11:53 14:28   1:02:47 12:38  Hamburg              NY 
 6826 Jane Stevens                   53    F#2977   182/326  F50-54   1:11:53 14:28   1:08:49 13:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6827 Joseph P. Stevens              14    M#3850   173/233  M10-14   1:11:53 14:28   1:08:48 13:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6828 Ross Vandermeulen              34    M#3851   463/555  M30-34   1:11:53 14:28   1:04:17 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6829 Matthew A. Johnson             22    M#3852   337/417  M20-24   1:11:54 14:28     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6830 Kelli Liss                     47    F#2978   214/368  F45-49   1:11:54 14:28   1:02:45 12:38  Akron                NY 
 6831 Karen L. Falkner               79    F#2979     1/10   F75-79   1:11:55 14:28   1:11:55 14:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 6832 Anthony Frascatore             22    M#3853   338/417  M20-24   1:11:55 14:28     48:07  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6833 Bill Engelbrecht               79    M#3854    12/33   M75-79   1:11:56 14:29   1:10:39 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6834 Kathleen Boje                  62    F#2980    87/186  F60-64   1:11:56 14:29   1:03:59 12:53  Depew                NY 
 6835 Emma McEvoy                    27    F#2981   409/590  F25-29   1:11:56 14:29   1:09:41 14:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6836 Abby Robertson                 27    F#2982   410/590  F25-29   1:11:57 14:29   1:09:39 14:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6837 Hattie Stoker                  10    F#2983   145/218  F10-14   1:11:57 14:29   1:09:56 14:05  Austin               TX 
 6838 Michael Snyder                 45    M#3855   304/371  M45-49   1:11:58 14:29   1:09:55 14:04  Slingerlands         NY 
 6839 Michael A. Turner              47    M#3856   305/371  M45-49   1:12:00 14:29   1:02:16 12:32  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6840 Alexis Lima                    22    F#2984   312/445  F20-24   1:12:00 14:29   1:07:07 13:31  Lancaster            NY 
 6841 Damian Zamorano Mejia          14    M#3857   174/233  M10-14   1:12:00 14:29   1:01:58 12:28  Merchantville        NJ 
 6842 Susan M. Michalec              54    F#2985   183/326  F50-54   1:12:01 14:30     59:42 12:01  Angola               NY 
 6843 Jeffrey Biedron                48    M#3858   306/371  M45-49   1:12:02 14:30   1:02:50 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6844 Evan Biedron                   19    M#3859   352/392  M15-19   1:12:02 14:30   1:02:51 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6845 Patrick D. Roof                16    M#3860   353/392  M15-19   1:12:03 14:30   1:09:26 13:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6846 Jantje Spriegel                70    F#2986    15/48   F70-74   1:12:03 14:30   1:01:25 12:22  Port Colborne        ON 
 6847 Theresa Jackson                48    F#2987   215/368  F45-49   1:12:04 14:30   1:02:31 12:35  Lancaster            NY 
 6848 Logan Szczublewski             12    M#3861   175/233  M10-14   1:12:05 14:30   1:11:08 14:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6849 Clark Thomas                   68    M#3862   128/195  M65-69   1:12:05 14:30   1:04:15 12:56  Clarence             NY 
 6850 Sara C. Jones                  54    F#2988   184/326  F50-54   1:12:06 14:31   1:02:21 12:33  Hamburg              NY 
 6851 Rebecca C. Jones               47    F#2989   216/368  F45-49   1:12:07 14:31   1:02:22 12:33  Hamburg              NY 
 6852 Deb James                      50    F#2990   185/326  F50-54   1:12:07 14:31   1:12:07 14:31  Lisle                NY 
 6853 James M. Mermigas              57    M#3863   247/309  M55-59   1:12:08 14:31   1:10:27 14:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6854 Bill Kraft                     71    M#3864    60/108  M70-74   1:12:08 14:31   1:12:00 14:29  Irving               NY 
 6855 Tyler Pacer                    29    M#3865   410/471  M25-29   1:12:09 14:31     59:47 12:02  West Seneca          NY 
 6856 Emily Pacer                    25    F#2991   411/590  F25-29   1:12:09 14:31     59:47 12:02  West Seneca          NY 
 6857 Jake Hutton                    30    M#3866   464/555  M30-34   1:12:10 14:31     59:44 12:01  Lancaster            NY 
 6858 Allison Plunkett               26    F#2992   412/590  F25-29   1:12:10 14:31   1:09:07 13:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6859 Stephanie Hall                 34    F#2993   464/668  F30-34   1:12:10 14:31   1:04:12 12:55  Grand Island         NY 
 6860 Mark Plunkett                  63    M#3867   194/278  M60-64   1:12:10 14:32   1:09:07 13:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6861 Jennifer Galbo                 50    F#2994   186/326  F50-54   1:12:10 14:32   1:02:10 12:31  Bluefield            WV 
 6862 Maria Lefebvre                 39    F#2995   352/529  F35-39   1:12:11 14:32   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6863 Juliet Holme                   28    F#2996   413/590  F25-29   1:12:12 14:32     59:11 11:55  Kenmore              NY 
 6864 Netti Nassiff                  34    F#2997   465/668  F30-34   1:12:12 14:32   1:01:35 12:24  Charlotte            NC 
 6865 Colleen Robinson               56    F#2998   143/273  F55-59   1:12:12 14:32   1:12:05 14:30  Grand Island         NY 
 6866 Falon McKernan                 30    F#2999   466/668  F30-34   1:12:14 14:32   1:03:33 12:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6867 Nathan Holme                   35    M#3868   446/525  M35-39   1:12:14 14:32     59:11 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6868 Robert J. Sieczkarek           62    M#3869   195/278  M60-64   1:12:14 14:32   1:03:43 12:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 6869 Maureen Holme                  61    F#3000    88/186  F60-64   1:12:14 14:32     59:13 11:55  Getzville            NY 
 6870 Kaitlyn Gwitt                  16    F#3001   259/382  F15-19   1:12:14 14:32   1:08:38 13:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6871 Sandra Gullo                   57    F#3002   144/273  F55-59   1:12:15 14:33   1:01:49 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6872 Ravi Desai                     53    M#3870   287/368  M50-54   1:12:15 14:33   1:09:08 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6873 Julie Was                      40    F#3003   366/526  F40-44   1:12:16 14:33   1:03:34 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6874 Angela McLellan-Desai          57    F#3004   145/273  F55-59   1:12:16 14:33   1:09:08 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6875 Marissa Dantonio               24    F#3005   313/445  F20-24   1:12:16 14:33   1:01:07 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6876 Eric Croston                   38    M#3871   447/525  M35-39   1:12:16 14:33     57:37 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6877 Abigail M. Duttweiler          19    F#3006   260/382  F15-19   1:12:16 14:33   1:09:29 13:59  Corfu                NY 
 6878 Sheryl Hertel                  38    F#3007   353/529  F35-39   1:12:16 14:33   1:02:01 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6879 Connor Desai                   21    M#3872   339/417  M20-24   1:12:17 14:33   1:09:09 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6880 Natalie E. Vero                15    F#3008   261/382  F15-19   1:12:18 14:33   1:10:08 14:07  Garner               NC 
 6881 Avalon James                   16    F#3009   262/382  F15-19   1:12:19 14:33   1:12:19 14:33  Lisle                NY 
 6882 Roxanne Birx                   31    F#3010   467/668  F30-34   1:12:21 14:34   1:04:44 13:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6883 Kyla Zybczynski                21    F#3011   314/445  F20-24   1:12:21 14:34   1:10:13 14:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 6884 Shannon Coyne                  27    F#3012   414/590  F25-29   1:12:22 14:34   1:00:01 12:05  West Seneca          NY 
 6885 Amy Moritz                     49    F#3013   217/368  F45-49   1:12:23 14:34   1:04:48 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6886 Jennifer Weisel                36    F#3014   354/529  F35-39   1:12:23 14:34   1:02:53 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6887 Courtney Nuchereno             39    F#3015   355/529  F35-39   1:12:23 14:34   1:02:53 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6888 Peri Bies                      19    F#3016   263/382  F15-19   1:12:23 14:34   1:01:40 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6889 Scott Kurzdorfer               50    M#3873   288/368  M50-54   1:12:24 14:34   1:04:49 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6890 Luke N. Finnerty               13    M#3874   176/233  M10-14   1:12:25 14:34     59:15 11:56  Hamburg              NY 
 6891 Benjamin King Smith            30    M#3875   465/555  M30-34   1:12:25 14:35   1:08:04 13:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6892 Sarah Chamberlain              27    F#3017   415/590  F25-29   1:12:26 14:35   1:08:04 13:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6893 Alyssa Barnum                  19    F#3018   264/382  F15-19   1:12:28 14:35   1:06:49 13:27  Kenmore              NY 
 6894 Rachel Galluch                 33    F#3019   468/668  F30-34   1:12:29 14:35   1:02:27 12:34  Westfield            IN 
 6895 Tyler Khounthy                 26    M#3876   411/471  M25-29   1:12:30 14:35     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6896 John Zak                       61    M#3877   196/278  M60-64   1:12:30 14:35   1:00:47 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6897 Erin G. Cavarello              19    F#3020   265/382  F15-19   1:12:30 14:36   1:06:52 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6898 Diana S. Aga                   55    F#3021   146/273  F55-59   1:12:31 14:36   1:03:26 12:46  Amherst              NY 
 6899 Emily Jason                    21    F#3022   315/445  F20-24   1:12:31 14:36   1:10:26 14:11  East Aurora          NY 
 6900 Janice Mroz                    61    F#3023    89/186  F60-64   1:12:31 14:36   1:00:39 12:12  Elma                 NY 
 6901 Pamela J. Abantao              42    F#3024   367/526  F40-44   1:12:31 14:36   1:03:27 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6902 Jim Szczublewski               50    M#3878   289/368  M50-54   1:12:31 14:36   1:11:35 14:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6903 Jennifer Szczublewski          47    F#3025   218/368  F45-49   1:12:31 14:36   1:11:35 14:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6904 Mary Kaufmann                  68    F#3026    33/95   F65-69   1:12:32 14:36   1:12:32 14:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6905 Rebecca Slonim                 29    F#3027   416/590  F25-29   1:12:32 14:36   1:10:37 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6906 Donald F. McMaster             76    M#3879    13/33   M75-79   1:12:33 14:36   1:11:42 14:26  Grimsby              ON 
 6907 Timothy Roof                   50    M#3880   290/368  M50-54   1:12:34 14:36   1:09:59 14:05  West Seneca          NY 
 6908 Terrence P. Roof               47    M#3881   307/371  M45-49   1:12:34 14:36   1:09:58 14:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6909 Donna A. Serure                56    F#3028   147/273  F55-59   1:12:36 14:37   1:12:04 14:30  Dix Hills            NY 
 6910 Ellie Masters                  28    F#3029   417/590  F25-29   1:12:36 14:37   1:01:48 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6911 Alejandro Quiros               37    M#3882   448/525  M35-39   1:12:36 14:37   1:05:45 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6912 Alba M. Quiros                 33    F#3030   469/668  F30-34   1:12:36 14:37   1:05:45 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6913 Ángel Quirós                   77    M#3883    14/33   M75-79   1:12:36 14:37   1:05:46 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6914 Marie F. Kemp                  59    F#3031   148/273  F55-59   1:12:36 14:37   1:04:36 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6915 Roger J. Wangelin              29    M#3884   412/471  M25-29   1:12:37 14:37   1:02:01 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6916 Alexandra R. Buchner           26    F#3032   418/590  F25-29   1:12:37 14:37   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6917 Michael Masters                63    M#3885   197/278  M60-64   1:12:37 14:37   1:01:51 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6918 Anthony Fariole                35    M#3886   449/525  M35-39   1:12:38 14:37   1:01:51 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6919 Patrice Kole Marquardt         60    F#3033    90/186  F60-64   1:12:39 14:37   1:04:11 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6920 Marley Duffy                   14    F#3034   146/218  F10-14   1:12:39 14:37   1:10:35 14:12  Dundee               NY 
 6921 Dana Whelan                    43    F#3035   368/526  F40-44   1:12:40 14:37     56:30 11:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 6922 Joe Chiodo                     32    M#3887   466/555  M30-34   1:12:40 14:37   1:03:36 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6923 Chase Nowak                    21    M#3888   340/417  M20-24   1:12:40 14:37   1:03:42 12:49  Elma                 NY 
 6924 Jaime N. Roth                  35    F#3036   356/529  F35-39   1:12:40 14:38   1:03:36 12:48  Williamsville        NY 
 6925 Mary Anne Sacco                59    F#3037   149/273  F55-59   1:12:40 14:38   1:12:40 14:38  Lockport             NY 
 6926 Kristen Jones                  30    F#3038   470/668  F30-34   1:12:41 14:38   1:01:50 12:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6927 Karen Champoux                 34    F#3039   471/668  F30-34   1:12:42 14:38   1:01:50 12:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6928 Rebecca M. Cox                 19    F#3040   266/382  F15-19   1:12:42 14:38   1:09:55 14:04  Corfu                NY 
 6929 Lorry Dotter                   66    F#3041    34/95   F65-69   1:12:43 14:38   1:12:43 14:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6930 Rola El-Khoury                 33    F#3042   472/668  F30-34   1:12:43 14:38   1:00:53 12:15  Charlotte            NC 
 6931 Katie Struckmann               45    F#3043   219/368  F45-49   1:12:45 14:39   1:00:14 12:07  Kenmore              NY 
 6932 Amy Rittling                   54    F#3044   187/326  F50-54   1:12:48 14:39   1:10:23 14:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6933 Fred W. Plimpton               66    M#3889   129/195  M65-69   1:12:48 14:39   1:06:46 13:26  Scottsville          NY 
 6934 Robin Marti                    54    F#3045   188/326  F50-54   1:12:48 14:39   1:10:23 14:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6935 Paula Gwitt                    47    F#3046   220/368  F45-49   1:12:48 14:39   1:09:12 13:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6936 Caren Cahoon                   38    F#3047   357/529  F35-39   1:12:48 14:39   1:06:46 13:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 6937 Jordan Riedel                  27    M#3890   413/471  M25-29   1:12:48 14:39   1:03:49 12:51  East Amherst         NY 
 6938 Stella Boczkowski              12    F#3048   147/218  F10-14   1:12:49 14:39   1:04:59 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6939 Matthew Taboni                 23    M#3891   341/417  M20-24   1:12:49 14:39   1:06:30 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6940 Margaret Stansberry            55    F#3049   150/273  F55-59   1:12:49 14:39   1:01:53 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6941 Brianna Whitehead              24    F#3050   316/445  F20-24   1:12:49 14:39   1:06:30 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6942 Kristin Vanhouten              31    F#3051   473/668  F30-34   1:12:49 14:39   1:04:13 12:56  Depew                NY 
 6943 Andy Boczkowski                49    M#3892   308/371  M45-49   1:12:49 14:39   1:05:00 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6944 Miranda Newer                  23    F#3052   317/445  F20-24   1:12:49 14:39   1:04:12 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6945 Elizabeth A. Trzaska           33    F#3053   474/668  F30-34   1:12:51 14:40   1:07:02 13:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6946 Andrew Koroschetz              26    M#3893   414/471  M25-29   1:12:51 14:40   1:04:19 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6947 Shannon Parker                 50    F#3054   189/326  F50-54   1:12:51 14:40   1:03:03 12:41  East Otto            NY 
 6948 Ryan Shisler                   14    M#3894   177/233  M10-14   1:12:51 14:40   1:11:14 14:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6949 Elizabeth Shisler              44    F#3055   369/526  F40-44   1:12:51 14:40   1:11:14 14:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6950 Kaitlin Laws                   32    F#3056   475/668  F30-34   1:12:52 14:40   1:04:19 12:57  Wilmington           NC 
 6951 Gretchen Szymanski             42    F#3057   370/526  F40-44   1:12:53 14:40   1:08:48 13:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6952 Maria Piscioniere              58    F#3058   151/273  F55-59   1:12:53 14:40   1:09:20 13:57  Wallingford          CT 
 6953 Maggie Duffy                   13    F#3059   148/218  F10-14   1:12:54 14:40   1:10:49 14:15  Dundee               NY 
 6954 Ben Duffy                      43    M#3895   418/506  M40-44   1:12:54 14:40   1:10:51 14:16  Dundee               NY 
 6955 Becky Besch                    47    F#3060   221/368  F45-49   1:12:54 14:40   1:05:59 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6956 Kevin E. Kazmierczak           60    M#3896   198/278  M60-64   1:12:55 14:40   1:04:55 13:04  East Amherst         NY 
 6957 Bridget Bayerl                 24    F#3061   318/445  F20-24   1:12:55 14:41   1:02:17 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6958 Abby J. Poodry                 42    F#3062   371/526  F40-44   1:12:56 14:41   1:03:59 12:53  Basom                NY 
 6959 Mary Beth Kazmierczak          55    F#3063   152/273  F55-59   1:12:56 14:41   1:04:56 13:04  East Amherst         NY 
 6960 Emily K. Franz                 37    F#3064   358/529  F35-39   1:12:56 14:41   1:00:09 12:06  Attica               NY 
 6961 Lindsey Adams                  17    F#3065   267/382  F15-19   1:12:57 14:41   1:07:50 13:39  Synder               NY 
 6962 Eamon K. Kretzer               14    M#3897   178/233  M10-14   1:12:57 14:41   1:12:12 14:32  Alexandria           VA 
 6963 Kate McGowan                   27    F#3066   419/590  F25-29   1:12:57 14:41   1:05:01 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6964 David H. Goodsell              71    M#3898    61/108  M70-74   1:12:57 14:41   1:06:42 13:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6965 Jennifer Gallo                 47    F#3067   222/368  F45-49   1:12:57 14:41   1:00:06 12:06  Amherst              NY 
 6966 Lulu Peterson                  55    F#3068   153/273  F55-59   1:12:57 14:41   1:00:07 12:06  Denver               CO 
 6967 Erin Lakomski                  31    F#3069   476/668  F30-34   1:12:58 14:41   1:05:01 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6968 Lloyd A. McMaster              78    M#3899    15/33   M75-79   1:12:58 14:41   1:12:06 14:31  Grimsby              ON 
 6969 Emily M. Maine                 32    F#3070   477/668  F30-34   1:12:58 14:41   1:04:26 12:58  Denver               CO 
 6970 Melissa M. Brown               33    F#3071   478/668  F30-34   1:12:58 14:41   1:00:11 12:07  Attica               NY 
 6971 Amber Krawczyk                 32    F#3072   479/668  F30-34   1:12:59 14:41   1:04:22 12:57  West Valley          NY 
 6972 Katherine Hunt                 32    F#3073   480/668  F30-34   1:13:00 14:41   1:02:21 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6973 Laura Pede                     43    F#3074   372/526  F40-44   1:13:01 14:42   1:00:00 12:05  Olney                MD 
 6974 Paul M. Becker                 64    M#3900   199/278  M60-64   1:13:01 14:42   1:04:02 12:53  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6975 Thomas D. Killian              50    M#3901   291/368  M50-54   1:13:01 14:42   1:07:16 13:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6976 Scott P. Becker                40    M#3902   419/506  M40-44   1:13:01 14:42   1:04:02 12:53  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6977 Chelsea Mundier                30    F#3075   481/668  F30-34   1:13:01 14:42   1:06:13 13:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6978 Sherry Sittniewski             48    F#3076   223/368  F45-49   1:13:02 14:42   1:04:25 12:58  Victor               NY 
 6979 Heather Fiore                  30    F#3077   482/668  F30-34   1:13:02 14:42   1:02:51 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6980 Nicole R. Nowaczyk             41    F#3078   373/526  F40-44   1:13:02 14:42     59:41 12:01  Depew                NY 
 6981 Kyle P. Thompson               31    M#3903   467/555  M30-34   1:13:02 14:42   1:04:30 12:59  Denver               CO 
 6982 Joey M. Montani                 9    M#3904    25/50   M01-09   1:13:03 14:42   1:01:29 12:22  Williamsville        NY 
 6983 Ronald Cole                    64    M#3905   200/278  M60-64   1:13:03 14:42   1:11:48 14:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6984 Alexandra Eagen                37    F#3079   359/529  F35-39   1:13:03 14:42   1:03:19 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6985 Christina Klaus                37    F#3080   360/529  F35-39   1:13:04 14:42   1:03:20 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6986 Emily-Rose Barry               37    F#3081   361/529  F35-39   1:13:04 14:42   1:03:19 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6987 Jordana Montani                39    F#3082   362/529  F35-39   1:13:04 14:42   1:01:30 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6988 Jason Weber                    39    M#3906   450/525  M35-39   1:13:04 14:42   1:03:21 12:45  Pataskala            OH 
 6989 Aimee Weber                    37    F#3083   363/529  F35-39   1:13:04 14:42   1:03:19 12:45  Pataskala            OH 
 6990 Jennifer R. Weaver             38    F#3084   364/529  F35-39   1:13:05 14:42   1:03:42 12:49  Lockport             NY 
 6991 Stacey Donmoyer                46    F#3085   224/368  F45-49   1:13:05 14:42   1:10:03 14:06  North Potomac        MD 
 6992 Todd A. Pede                   40    M#3907   420/506  M40-44   1:13:05 14:42   1:00:04 12:05  Olney                MD 
 6993 Jillian Donmoyer               19    F#3086   268/382  F15-19   1:13:05 14:43   1:10:03 14:06  North Potomac        MD 
 6994 Steve Lanzone                  42    M#3908   421/506  M40-44   1:13:05 14:43   1:00:06 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6995 Gordon M. Weaver               39    M#3909   451/525  M35-39   1:13:05 14:43   1:03:42 12:49  Lockport             NY 
 6996 Mary Distefano                 50    F#3087   190/326  F50-54   1:13:06 14:43   1:08:00 13:41  Akron                NY 
 6997 Madeline Mahon                 26    F#3088   420/590  F25-29   1:13:06 14:43   1:03:17 12:44  New York             NY 
 6998 Michelle L. Taylor             51    F#3089   191/326  F50-54   1:13:06 14:43   1:08:01 13:41  Akron                NY 
 6999 Andrew Wise                    26    M#3910   415/471  M25-29   1:13:06 14:43   1:05:30 13:11  Medford              MA 
 7000 Katelyn Wise                   25    F#3090   421/590  F25-29   1:13:06 14:43   1:05:30 13:11  Park City            UT 
 7001 Linda Gregory                  61    F#3091    91/186  F60-64   1:13:07 14:43   1:05:30 13:11  Clarks Summit        PA 
 7002 Joe Schiltz                    41    M#3911   422/506  M40-44   1:13:07 14:43   1:06:36 13:24  Forest Hills         NY 
 7003 Chris G. Friend                58    M#3912   248/309  M55-59   1:13:08 14:43   1:01:25 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7004 Everett Gernatt                 8    M#3913    26/50   M01-09   1:13:09 14:43   1:03:32 12:47  Collins              NY 
 7005 Vincent Panuccio               30    M#3914   468/555  M30-34   1:13:09 14:43   1:01:41 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7006 Samantha Nagy                  23    F#3092   319/445  F20-24   1:13:09 14:43   1:08:43 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7007 Courtney L. Mann Rinow         29    F#3093   422/590  F25-29   1:13:09 14:43   1:03:35 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7008 Ashley Mann                    28    F#3094   423/590  F25-29   1:13:10 14:43   1:03:34 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7009 Tess Hanna                     13    F#3095   149/218  F10-14   1:13:10 14:44   1:03:26 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7010 Larkin Hanna                   15    F#3096   269/382  F15-19   1:13:10 14:44   1:03:26 12:46  Amherst              NY 
 7011 Holly Fiore                    26    F#3097   424/590  F25-29   1:13:11 14:44   1:03:01 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7012 Andrew Stadler                 37    M#3915   452/525  M35-39   1:13:11 14:44   1:03:22 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7013 Phillip J. Stadler             36    M#3916   453/525  M35-39   1:13:11 14:44   1:03:20 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7014 Corey Sturgeon                 16    M#3917   354/392  M15-19   1:13:12 14:44   1:05:45 13:14  Clarence             NY 
 7015 Jake Schoelles                 26    M#3918   416/471  M25-29   1:13:13 14:44   1:01:40 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7016 Devan Fischer                  26    F#3098   425/590  F25-29   1:13:13 14:44   1:01:41 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7017 Amyiah J. Cross                16    F#3099   270/382  F15-19   1:13:14 14:44   1:01:17 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7018 Onnah M. Roberts               16    F#3100   271/382  F15-19   1:13:15 14:44   1:01:16 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7019 Dave Falkner                   53    M#3919   292/368  M50-54   1:13:15 14:44   1:06:06 13:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 7020 Alexandra G. Adams             16    F#3101   272/382  F15-19   1:13:16 14:45   1:01:18 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7021 Christopher Schnell            30    M#3920   469/555  M30-34   1:13:16 14:45   1:04:27 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7022 Leah E. Mosher                 32    F#3102   483/668  F30-34   1:13:16 14:45   1:04:27 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7023 Clare Redden                   30    F#3103   484/668  F30-34   1:13:16 14:45   1:00:28 12:10  Newburgh             NY 
 7024 Tamara Boyle                   52    F#3104   192/326  F50-54   1:13:16 14:45   1:05:35 13:12  Clarence             NY 
 7025 Jennifer Queeno                32    F#3105   485/668  F30-34   1:13:17 14:45   1:04:28 12:58  Lancaster            NY 
 7026 Shayan Ghose                   32    M#3921   470/555  M30-34   1:13:17 14:45   1:08:13 13:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7027 Jillian Bergmann               39    F#3106   365/529  F35-39   1:13:17 14:45   1:03:21 12:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 7028 Russell Boyle                  52    M#3922   293/368  M50-54   1:13:17 14:45   1:05:35 13:12  Clarence             NY 
 7029 Robert Sanford                 61    M#3923   201/278  M60-64   1:13:17 14:45   1:01:36 12:24  Pataskala            OH 
 7030 Alek Cerne                     23    M#3924   342/417  M20-24   1:13:17 14:45   1:06:33 13:24  East Amherst         NY 
 7031 Emily D. King                  18    F#3107   273/382  F15-19   1:13:18 14:45   1:06:09 13:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7032 Anikeit Chanda                 23    M#3925   343/417  M20-24   1:13:18 14:45   1:06:35 13:24  East Amherst         NY 
 7033 Brianna Ginnane                16    F#3108   274/382  F15-19   1:13:19 14:45   1:06:11 13:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7034 Nicolas J. Nowicki             36    M#3926   454/525  M35-39   1:13:19 14:45   1:03:23 12:45  Lake View            NY 
 7035 Macy Stepien                   31    F#3109   486/668  F30-34   1:13:19 14:45   1:05:52 13:15  New Hope             PA 
 7036 Michael Flowerday Jr           36    M#3927   455/525  M35-39   1:13:20 14:45   1:06:10 13:19  Henrico              VA 
 7037 Leah Bailey                    18    F#3110   275/382  F15-19   1:13:20 14:45   1:06:11 13:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7038 Aimee Gernatt                  37    F#3111   366/529  F35-39   1:13:20 14:46   1:03:43 12:49  Collins              NY 
 7039 Chelsey Schreiber              32    F#3112   487/668  F30-34   1:13:21 14:46   1:01:28 12:22  Arcade               NY 
 7040 Krysia Pohl                    47    F#3113   225/368  F45-49   1:13:21 14:46   1:08:04 13:42  Herndon              VA 
 7041 Cameron K. Eastland            20    M#3928   344/417  M20-24   1:13:21 14:46   1:01:28 12:22  Alden                NY 
 7042 Jen Schober                    52    F#3114   193/326  F50-54   1:13:21 14:46   1:08:04 13:42  Alexandria           VA 
 7043 Bill Stepien                   44    M#3929   423/506  M40-44   1:13:21 14:46   1:05:52 13:15  New Hope             PA 
 7044 Thatcher Gernatt                6    M#3930    27/50   M01-09   1:13:22 14:46   1:03:45 12:50  Collins              NY 
 7045 Eleanor Sinclair               10    F#3115   150/218  F10-14   1:13:23 14:46   1:03:47 12:50  Saint Leonard        MD 
 7046 Alexander Bianchi              24    M#3931   345/417  M20-24   1:13:23 14:46   1:01:38 12:24  Eden                 NY 
 7047 Emily Sullivan                 24    F#3116   320/445  F20-24   1:13:25 14:47   1:01:38 12:24  West Seneca          NY 
 7048 Molly Neureuter                27    F#3117   426/590  F25-29   1:13:26 14:47   1:02:57 12:40  Eden                 NY 
 7049 Mark A. Baker                  60    M#3932   202/278  M60-64   1:13:27 14:47   1:07:25 13:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 7050 Savannah M. Ling               14    F#3118   151/218  F10-14   1:13:29 14:47   1:09:54 14:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7051 David H. Nelson                73    M#3933    62/108  M70-74   1:13:30 14:48   1:01:29 12:23  Lancaster            NY 
 7052 Kathleen J. Lee                49    F#3119   226/368  F45-49   1:13:32 14:48   1:07:32 13:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7053 Bernadette McCourt             55    F#3120   154/273  F55-59   1:13:32 14:48   1:03:43 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7054 Gregory Gawrys                 29    M#3934   417/471  M25-29   1:13:33 14:48   1:12:11 14:32  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7055 Joey Cicero                    17    M#3935   355/392  M15-19   1:13:33 14:48   1:02:07 12:30  Grand Island         NY 
 7056 Jonathan Gunner                42    M#3936   424/506  M40-44   1:13:33 14:48   1:00:41 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7057 Megann L. Gorsline             37    F#3121   367/529  F35-39   1:13:34 14:48   1:06:03 13:18  Derby                NY 
 7058 Beth Cangemi                   43    F#3122   374/526  F40-44   1:13:34 14:48   1:04:47 13:02  Frederick            MD 
 7059 Matthew L. Distasio            31    M#3937   471/555  M30-34   1:13:34 14:48   1:08:09 13:43  Williamsville        NY 
 7060 Charles P. Moore               72    M#3938    63/108  M70-74   1:13:34 14:48   1:03:10 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7061 Kate Crago                     17    F#3123   276/382  F15-19   1:13:34 14:48   1:08:16 13:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7062 Annabelle G. Crago             13    F#3124   152/218  F10-14   1:13:35 14:48   1:08:15 13:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7063 Marc Cangemi                   42    M#3939   425/506  M40-44   1:13:35 14:48   1:04:48 13:03  Frederick            MD 
 7064 Matthew Duggan                 56    M#3940   249/309  M55-59   1:13:35 14:49   1:04:56 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7065 Kelsey M. Dziwulski            32    M#3941   472/555  M30-34   1:13:36 14:49   1:05:29 13:11  Hamburg              NY 
 7066 Lisa Slebioda                  51    F#3125   194/326  F50-54   1:13:36 14:49   1:08:29 13:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 7067 Kimberly Agnello               48    F#3126   227/368  F45-49   1:13:37 14:49   1:07:09 13:31  Bala Cynwyd          PA 
 7068 Jennifer Hasse                 48    F#3127   228/368  F45-49   1:13:37 14:49   1:04:28 12:58  Hamburg              NY 
 7069 Karen L. Rondinelli            53    F#3128   195/326  F50-54   1:13:38 14:49   1:04:13 12:56  West Seneca          NY 
 7070 Edith M. Trapp                 13    F#3129   153/218  F10-14   1:13:38 14:49   1:03:40 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7071 Brian M. Trapp                 50    M#3942   294/368  M50-54   1:13:39 14:49   1:03:41 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7072 Scott W. Gehl                  70    M#3943    64/108  M70-74   1:13:39 14:49   1:08:04 13:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7073 Mark Leach                     41    M#3944   426/506  M40-44   1:13:40 14:50   1:03:46 12:50  Crown Point          IN 
 7074 Beth A. Cahill                 52    F#3130   196/326  F50-54   1:13:41 14:50   1:05:40 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7075 Petrina Bursie                 49    F#3131   229/368  F45-49   1:13:42 14:50   1:00:48 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7076 Catherine Cook-Cottone         57    F#3132   155/273  F55-59   1:13:42 14:50   1:00:49 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7077 Michael Barry                  38    M#3945   456/525  M35-39   1:13:42 14:50   1:00:48 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7078 Roger W. Griffiths III         12    M#3946   179/233  M10-14   1:13:43 14:50   1:02:45 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7079 Gia Manley                     41    F#3133   375/526  F40-44   1:13:43 14:50   1:02:56 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7080 Michael O'Neill                63    M#3947   203/278  M60-64   1:13:44 14:50   1:06:51 13:27  Grand Island         NY 
 7081 Elaine O'Neill                 57    F#3134   156/273  F55-59   1:13:44 14:50   1:06:53 13:28  Grand Island         NY 
 7082 Laura Lester                   45    F#3135   230/368  F45-49   1:13:45 14:50   1:10:25 14:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7083 Amanda Brown                   33    F#3136   488/668  F30-34   1:13:45 14:50   1:13:24 14:46  Lockport             NY 
 7084 Joan Malatin                   59    F#3137   157/273  F55-59   1:13:45 14:51   1:06:54 13:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 7085 Emily Tigue                    27    F#3138   427/590  F25-29   1:13:45 14:51   1:07:26 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7086 Sean T. Kenney                 30    M#3948   473/555  M30-34   1:13:46 14:51   1:07:25 13:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 7087 Arunabh Chaudhuri              22    M#3949   346/417  M20-24   1:13:46 14:51   1:07:02 13:30  East Amherst         NY 
 7088 Orko Sinha                     23    M#3950   347/417  M20-24   1:13:46 14:51   1:07:02 13:30  East Amherst         NY 
 7089 Andrew L. Campbell             31    M#3951   474/555  M30-34   1:13:47 14:51   1:02:50 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7090 Katie Quinlivan                36    F#3139   368/529  F35-39   1:13:47 14:51   1:03:00 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7091 Alyssa M. Campbell             31    F#3140   489/668  F30-34   1:13:48 14:51   1:02:51 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7092 John Leszak                    65    M#3952   130/195  M65-69   1:13:48 14:51   1:13:22 14:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7093 Felicia Holtz                  28    F#3141   428/590  F25-29   1:13:49 14:51   1:01:52 12:27  Medina               NY 
 7094 Beth M. Olearczyk              50    F#3142   197/326  F50-54   1:13:49 14:51   1:07:03 13:30  Cooperstown          NY 
 7095 Anita E. Covell                52    F#3143   198/326  F50-54   1:13:49 14:51   1:01:54 12:28  Lockport             NY 
 7096 William J. Smith               58    M#3953   250/309  M55-59   1:13:50 14:51   1:09:10 13:55  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7097 Jessica M. White               31    F#3144   490/668  F30-34   1:13:50 14:52   1:09:12 13:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 7098 Julie Rapp                     60    F#3145    92/186  F60-64   1:13:51 14:52   1:13:31 14:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7099 Jeff Warner                    66    M#3954   131/195  M65-69   1:13:51 14:52   1:08:43 13:50  West Seneca          NY 
 7100 Michael V. Nowak               44    M#3955   427/506  M40-44   1:13:51 14:52   1:01:49 12:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7101 Caroline Kita                  40    F#3146   376/526  F40-44   1:13:52 14:52   1:02:56 12:40  Saint Louis          MO 
 7102 Bill Kita                      71    M#3956    65/108  M70-74   1:13:52 14:52   1:02:56 12:40  Hamburg              NY 
 7103 Katherine Volpe                28    F#3147   429/590  F25-29   1:13:53 14:52   1:07:29 13:35  Kittery              ME 
 7104 Lauren Witt                     9    F#3148     8/40   F01-09   1:13:53 14:52   1:05:12 13:07  North Collins        NY 
 7105 David Calos                    42    M#3957   428/506  M40-44   1:13:55 14:53   1:04:25 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7106 Amelia Calos                   11    F#3149   154/218  F10-14   1:13:55 14:53   1:04:24 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7107 Kathleen Feeley                28    F#3150   430/590  F25-29   1:13:57 14:53   1:07:33 13:36  Medford              MA 
 7108 Sandy Mejia-Perez              31    F#3151   491/668  F30-34   1:13:57 14:53   1:03:31 12:47  Merchantville        NJ 
 7109 Reilly T. Damon                 9    M#3958    28/50   M01-09   1:13:58 14:53   1:08:14 13:44  Lockport             NY 
 7110 Dana P. Zamorano Mejia         12    F#3152   155/218  F10-14   1:13:58 14:53   1:03:31 12:47  Merchantville        NJ 
 7111 John A. Barrett                54    M#3959   295/368  M50-54   1:13:59 14:53   1:03:35 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7112 Mischele Schneeberger          50    F#3153   199/326  F50-54   1:14:00 14:53   1:11:25 14:22  Hamburg              NY 
 7113 Sean Damon                     41    M#3960   429/506  M40-44   1:14:00 14:54   1:08:17 13:45  Lockport             NY 
 7114 Aaron Schreck                  14    M#3961   180/233  M10-14   1:14:00 14:54   1:07:22 13:34  Williamsville        NY 
 7115 Julie B. Oneill                49    F#3154   231/368  F45-49   1:14:00 14:54   1:03:37 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7116 Thomas Farley                  67    M#3962   132/195  M65-69   1:14:03 14:54   1:05:26 13:10  Angola               NY 
 7117 Olivia Rozycki                 40    F#3155   377/526  F40-44   1:14:03 14:54   1:08:47 13:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7118 Marion K. Smith                15    F#3156   277/382  F15-19   1:14:04 14:54   1:11:34 14:24  West Seneca          NY 
 7119 Brad McCourt                   34    M#3963   475/555  M30-34   1:14:04 14:54   1:07:19 13:33  Biddeford            ME 
 7120 Alberto Martinez               47    M#3964   309/371  M45-49   1:14:05 14:55   1:09:14 13:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7121 Kathryn R. Lapadat             14    F#3157   156/218  F10-14   1:14:05 14:55   1:11:35 14:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 7122 Erin Boyd                      33    F#3158   492/668  F30-34   1:14:05 14:55   1:07:20 13:33  Biddeford            ME 
 7123 John A. Kuntz                  34    M#3965   476/555  M30-34   1:14:06 14:55   1:00:49 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7124 Megan Swaine                   22    F#3159   321/445  F20-24   1:14:06 14:55   1:01:56 12:28  Lancaster            NY 
 7125 Amelia Lachiusa                10    F#3160   157/218  F10-14   1:14:07 14:55   1:01:14 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7126 Kari E. Dziwulski              30    F#3161   493/668  F30-34   1:14:07 14:55   1:06:00 13:17  Hamburg              NY 
 7127 Elena R. McDaniel              48    F#3162   232/368  F45-49   1:14:07 14:55   1:06:48 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7128 Matthew Kiniorski              42    M#3966   430/506  M40-44   1:14:07 14:55   1:05:45 13:14  Rochester            NY 
 7129 Vlatka Mazur                   44    F#3163   378/526  F40-44   1:14:07 14:55   1:06:48 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7130 Patrick T. Killian             18    M#3967   356/392  M15-19   1:14:08 14:55   1:05:41 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7131 Daniel Rojas                   36    M#3968   457/525  M35-39   1:14:09 14:55   1:04:08 12:54  Long Beach           CA 
 7132 Lucy Stanislaw                 12    F#3164   158/218  F10-14   1:14:09 14:55   1:02:03 12:29  Export               PA 
 7133 Genio S. Violanti              27    M#3969   418/471  M25-29   1:14:09 14:55   1:05:43 13:14  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7134 Stephen E. Sabuda Jr           28    M#3970   419/471  M25-29   1:14:09 14:55   1:03:48 12:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 7135 Tony Violanti                  60    M#3971   204/278  M60-64   1:14:10 14:56   1:05:43 13:14  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7136 Susan Israel                   44    F#3165   379/526  F40-44   1:14:11 14:56   1:05:49 13:15  Lockport             NY 
 7137 Laura Robinson                 36    F#3166   369/529  F35-39   1:14:12 14:56   1:04:55 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7138 Daniel Green                   41    M#3972   431/506  M40-44   1:14:13 14:56   1:04:56 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7139 Chelsea N. Carey               29    F#3167   431/590  F25-29   1:14:13 14:56   1:02:17 12:32  Los Angeles          CA 
 7140 Ty M. Webb                     20    M#3973   348/417  M20-24   1:14:13 14:56   1:06:11 13:19  Lake View            NY 
 7141 Lynne E. Dimarco               61    F#3168    93/186  F60-64   1:14:13 14:56   1:02:18 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7142 Maggie C. Leaskey              20    F#3169   322/445  F20-24   1:14:14 14:56   1:06:10 13:19  Lake View            NY 
 7143 Colby H. Stephens              21    M#3974   349/417  M20-24   1:14:15 14:57   1:09:09 13:55  Medina               NY 
 7144 Michelle Kearns                58    F#3170   158/273  F55-59   1:14:15 14:57   1:10:47 14:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7145 Stephanie Wilkinson            41    F#3171   380/526  F40-44   1:14:15 14:57   1:11:22 14:22  Elma                 NY 
 7146 Sarah Piwowarczyk              41    F#3172   381/526  F40-44   1:14:17 14:57   1:11:23 14:22  West Seneca          NY 
 7147 Karen M. Kustich               65    F#3173    35/95   F65-69   1:14:17 14:57   1:09:04 13:54  Getzville            NY 
 7148 Lona Lachiusa                  51    F#3174   200/326  F50-54   1:14:18 14:57   1:01:25 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7149 Rebecca Stanislaw              14    F#3175   159/218  F10-14   1:14:18 14:57   1:02:12 12:31  Export               PA 
 7150 Erica McIntosh                 25    F#3176   432/590  F25-29   1:14:18 14:57   1:01:32 12:23  Clarence             NY 
 7151 Jamie Garvey                   33    F#3177   494/668  F30-34   1:14:21 14:58   1:04:50 13:03  South Bend           IN 
 7152 Patrick Kretzer                52    M#3975   296/368  M50-54   1:14:21 14:58   1:13:39 14:49  Alexandria           VA 
 7153 Meagan L. Collins              26    F#3178   433/590  F25-29   1:14:22 14:58   1:06:50 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7154 Jeff O'Bannon                  52    M#3976   297/368  M50-54   1:14:22 14:58   1:08:11 13:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7155 Bobby McIntosh                 28    M#3977   420/471  M25-29   1:14:22 14:58   1:01:37 12:24  Clarence             NY 
 7156 Will Hibbard                   25    M#3978   421/471  M25-29   1:14:23 14:58   1:01:46 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7157 Carolina Zeeb                  45    F#3179   233/368  F45-49   1:14:23 14:58   1:12:16 14:33  Bogota, Co              
 7158 Frank Pelosi                   34    M#3979   477/555  M30-34   1:14:23 14:58   1:05:46 13:14  East Aurora          NY 
 7159 William Stephens               24    M#3980   350/417  M20-24   1:14:24 14:58   1:09:18 13:57  Massena              NY 
 7160 Melody A. Hays                 43    F#3180   382/526  F40-44   1:14:24 14:58   1:09:12 13:56  Getzville            NY 
 7161 Sarah Korta                    34    F#3181   495/668  F30-34   1:14:25 14:59   1:05:06 13:06  Hobe Sound           FL 
 7162 Lisa Witt                      36    F#3182   370/529  F35-39   1:14:26 14:59   1:05:45 13:14  North Collins        NY 
 7163 Neil Giunta                    33    M#3981   478/555  M30-34   1:14:26 14:59   1:05:06 13:06  Lancaster            NY 
 7164 Martin C. Pugliese             61    M#3982   205/278  M60-64   1:14:26 14:59   1:14:26 14:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7165 Maria Stanislaw                 9    F#3183     9/40   F01-09   1:14:26 14:59   1:02:21 12:33  Export               PA 
 7166 Karen Damon                    50    F#3184   201/326  F50-54   1:14:27 14:59   1:05:36 13:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7167 Kristina Wisniewski            41    F#3185   383/526  F40-44   1:14:27 14:59   1:05:35 13:12  Washington           MI 
 7168 Kevin Wisniewski               49    M#3983   310/371  M45-49   1:14:27 14:59   1:05:43 13:14  Washington           MI 
 7169 Keith M. Foss                  63    M#3984   206/278  M60-64   1:14:28 14:59   1:14:28 14:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7170 Sheila Foss                    60    F#3186    94/186  F60-64   1:14:28 14:59   1:14:28 14:59  East Amherst         NY 
 7171 Brittani Mroz                  33    F#3187   496/668  F30-34   1:14:28 14:59   1:02:36 12:36  Elma                 NY 
 7172 Don Damon                      49    M#3985   311/371  M45-49   1:14:29 14:59   1:05:44 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7173 Michael J. Hooper II           36    M#3986   458/525  M35-39   1:14:30 15:00   1:10:49 14:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7174 Matt Logue                     40    M#3987   432/506  M40-44   1:14:31 15:00   1:07:58 13:41  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7175 Sarah Honan                    32    F#3188   497/668  F30-34   1:14:31 15:00   1:10:51 14:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7176 Krista Leon                    35    F#3189   371/529  F35-39   1:14:31 15:00   1:01:47 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7177 Denny Yeh                      35    M#3988   459/525  M35-39   1:14:32 15:00   1:01:10 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7178 Sean Cullen                    34    M#3989   479/555  M30-34   1:14:33 15:00   1:01:46 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7179 Melissa Khalil                 34    F#3190   498/668  F30-34   1:14:33 15:00   1:02:28 12:34  Lancaster            NY 
 7180 Christina Keck                 28    F#3191   434/590  F25-29   1:14:34 15:00   1:01:13 12:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 7181 Harper L. Fischer              26    F#3192   435/590  F25-29   1:14:35 15:01   1:06:36 13:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7182 Christopher S. Kullman         43    M#3990   433/506  M40-44   1:14:36 15:01   1:02:20 12:33  Altamont             NY 
 7183 Michael P. Martin              54    M#3991   298/368  M50-54   1:14:36 15:01   1:11:24 14:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7184 Shannon G. Martin              52    F#3193   202/326  F50-54   1:14:37 15:01   1:11:25 14:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7185 Colleen Meder                  63    F#3194    95/186  F60-64   1:14:37 15:01   1:07:36 13:36  Stockton             NY 
 7186 Tracy Fischer                  58    F#3195   159/273  F55-59   1:14:37 15:01   1:06:38 13:25  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
 7187 Terry Collins                  58    F#3196   160/273  F55-59   1:14:37 15:01   1:06:40 13:25  Grand Island         NY 
 7188 Christine Mann                 53    F#3197   203/326  F50-54   1:14:38 15:01   1:05:03 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7189 Kristina Farner                28    F#3198   436/590  F25-29   1:14:39 15:01   1:08:21 13:45  Collins              NY 
 7190 Katelynn Bigham                27    F#3199   437/590  F25-29   1:14:39 15:01   1:08:21 13:45  Gowanda              NY 
 7191 William Gucwa                  76    M#3992    16/33   M75-79   1:14:39 15:01   1:04:27 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7192 Patricia Griffiths             44    F#3200   384/526  F40-44   1:14:39 15:01   1:03:41 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7193 Maddy Buisch                   21    F#3201   323/445  F20-24   1:14:39 15:01   1:01:35 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7194 Andrea Kullman                 43    F#3202   385/526  F40-44   1:14:39 15:01   1:02:24 12:34  Altamont             NY 
 7195 Liam G. Dell                   20    M#3993   351/417  M20-24   1:14:39 15:02   1:04:11 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7196 Barbara A. Kim                 49    F#3203   234/368  F45-49   1:14:39 15:02   1:06:49 13:27  Columbia             MD 
 7197 Peter W. Kim                   50    M#3994   299/368  M50-54   1:14:40 15:02   1:06:49 13:27  Columbia             MD 
 7198 Valerie Stergion               22    F#3204   324/445  F20-24   1:14:40 15:02   1:04:11 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7199 Salah Griffis                  17    F#3205   278/382  F15-19   1:14:40 15:02   1:13:18 14:45  South Wales          NY 
 7200 Dalton Pelow                   15    M#3995   357/392  M15-19   1:14:40 15:02   1:01:59 12:28  Lake View            NY 
 7201 Kristopher Kavanagh            43    M#3996   434/506  M40-44   1:14:41 15:02   1:06:28 13:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 7202 Lisa Dudley                    58    F#3206   161/273  F55-59   1:14:41 15:02   1:07:00 13:29  Grand Island         NY 
 7203 Shahryar Sedghi                65    M#3997   133/195  M65-69   1:14:41 15:02   1:01:54 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7204 Matt Dunning                   40    M#3998   435/506  M40-44   1:14:41 15:02   1:04:13 12:56  Depew                NY 
 7205 Reilly R. Lenahan              18    F#3207   279/382  F15-19   1:14:42 15:02   1:14:42 15:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7206 Russell W. Gullo               63    M#3999   207/278  M60-64   1:14:42 15:02   1:09:02 13:54  Derby                NY 
 7207 Kim Zybczynski                 51    F#3208   204/326  F50-54   1:14:42 15:02   1:12:37 14:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 7208 Elizabeth Wyckoff              20    F#3209   325/445  F20-24   1:14:42 15:02   1:10:11 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7209 Alyssa Burruano                20    F#3210   326/445  F20-24   1:14:42 15:02   1:10:11 14:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7210 Christine Cynkar               40    F#3211   386/526  F40-44   1:14:43 15:02   1:03:43 12:49  Kenmore              NY 
 7211 Patricia Gunner                55    F#3212   162/273  F55-59   1:14:43 15:02   1:13:09 14:43  Holland              NY 
 7212 Susan A. Kozlowski             60    F#3213    96/186  F60-64   1:14:43 15:02   1:13:09 14:43  Java Center          NY 
 7213 Joshua Sokolofsky              32    M#4000   480/555  M30-34   1:14:43 15:02   1:03:44 12:50  Fayetteville         NC 
 7214 Rachel L. Rozewski             40    F#3214   387/526  F40-44   1:14:44 15:02   1:13:10 14:44  Lancaster            NY 
 7215 Scott Krevat                   59    M#4001   251/309  M55-59   1:14:44 15:02   1:08:03 13:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7216 Shawn Castellan                48    M#4002   312/371  M45-49   1:14:44 15:03   1:07:06 13:30  Getzville            NY 
 7217 Rebecca Simmons                30    F#3215   499/668  F30-34   1:14:44 15:03   1:07:06 13:30  Getzville            NY 
 7218 Maggie Niland-Glass            66    F#3216    36/95   F65-69   1:14:45 15:03   1:08:24 13:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7219 Benjamin Ireland               35    M#4003   460/525  M35-39   1:14:46 15:03   1:04:44 13:02  New York             NY 
 7220 Jennifer L. Schaffstall        51    F#3217   205/326  F50-54   1:14:46 15:03   1:12:46 14:39  Depew                NY 
 7221 Kristi Chaudhuri               26    F#3218   438/590  F25-29   1:14:47 15:03   1:04:44 13:02  Brooklyn             NY 
 7222 Carolina Udagawa               51    F#3219   206/326  F50-54   1:14:47 15:03   1:04:03 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7223 Lindsay Costantino             31    F#3220   500/668  F30-34   1:14:47 15:03   1:08:59 13:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7224 Keri Colleary                  48    F#3221   235/368  F45-49   1:14:48 15:03   1:14:48 15:03  Grand Island         NY 
 7225 Kendall R. Watkins             15    F#3222   280/382  F15-19   1:14:49 15:03   1:05:16 13:08  East Aurora          NY 
 7226 Erin Watkins                   43    F#3223   388/526  F40-44   1:14:49 15:03   1:05:17 13:08  East Aurora          NY 
 7227 Sashti Balu                    42    M#4004   436/506  M40-44   1:14:50 15:04   1:04:48 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7228 Michael J. Belle-Isle          50    M#4005   300/368  M50-54   1:14:51 15:04   1:13:41 14:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7229 Hubert J. Sifkovits            62    M#4006   208/278  M60-64   1:14:51 15:04   1:04:09 12:55  Lancaster            NY 
 7230 Thomas Schmidt                 30    M#4007   481/555  M30-34   1:14:52 15:04   1:04:10 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7231 Shawna L. Radder               39    F#3224   372/529  F35-39   1:14:53 15:04   1:04:17 12:56  Alexander            NY 
 7232 Ian Ellenberger                32    M#4008   482/555  M30-34   1:14:53 15:04   1:02:05 12:30  Hummelstown          PA 
 7233 Jenelle Ellenberger            30    F#3225   501/668  F30-34   1:14:53 15:04   1:02:08 12:30  Hummelstown          PA 
 7234 Robert Goodwin                 66    M#4009   134/195  M65-69   1:14:54 15:04   1:08:11 13:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7235 Ryan McMurtrie                 18    M#4010   358/392  M15-19   1:14:54 15:04   1:14:31 15:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 7236 Krista Schmidt                 30    F#3226   502/668  F30-34   1:14:54 15:05   1:04:12 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7237 Mike Keefe-Feldman             43    M#4011   437/506  M40-44   1:14:54 15:05   1:04:38 13:01  Beverly              MA 
 7238 Arlo Feldman                    9    M#4012    29/50   M01-09   1:14:55 15:05   1:04:38 13:01  Beverly              MA 
 7239 Donovan Flint                  34    M#4013   483/555  M30-34   1:14:56 15:05   1:08:25 13:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7240 Pamela B. Schott               66    F#3227    37/95   F65-69   1:14:56 15:05   1:05:19 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7241 Melissa Flint                  39    F#3228   373/529  F35-39   1:14:56 15:05   1:08:25 13:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7242 Kathleen Doyle                 57    F#3229   163/273  F55-59   1:14:57 15:05   1:11:18 14:21  Hamburg              NY 
 7243 Kathryn Myers                  41    F#3230   389/526  F40-44   1:14:57 15:05   1:06:45 13:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7244 Brittany Dolyk                 33    F#3231   503/668  F30-34   1:14:57 15:05   1:04:26 12:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 7245 Jacob Thomas                   29    M#4014   422/471  M25-29   1:14:58 15:05   1:09:17 13:57  Carnegie             PA 
 7246 Todd Mazurek                   51    M#4015   301/368  M50-54   1:14:59 15:05   1:12:59 14:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7247 Alex Mazurek                   22    M#4016   352/417  M20-24   1:14:59 15:05   1:12:58 14:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7248 Ana Cownie                     33    F#3232   504/668  F30-34   1:15:00 15:06   1:07:15 13:32  New York             NY 
 7249 Stacy Williams                 23    F#3233   327/445  F20-24   1:15:00 15:06   1:10:36 14:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 7250 Zachary G. Luparello           24    M#4017   353/417  M20-24   1:15:01 15:06   1:10:35 14:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7251 James Cownie                   28    M#4018   423/471  M25-29   1:15:01 15:06   1:07:15 13:32  New York             NY 
 7252 Angela Borczuch                23    F#3234   328/445  F20-24   1:15:02 15:06   1:04:59 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7253 Greg Graesser                  63    M#4019   209/278  M60-64   1:15:03 15:06   1:12:58 14:41  Lake View            NY 
 7254 Ellis Damon                    22    M#4020   354/417  M20-24   1:15:03 15:06   1:09:56 14:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 7255 Jane Hereth                    14    F#3235   160/218  F10-14   1:15:03 15:06   1:09:57 14:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 7256 Julie Holmes                   30    F#3236   505/668  F30-34   1:15:05 15:07     49:58 10:04  Hamilton             ON 
 7257 Emily A. Frey                  22    F#3237   329/445  F20-24   1:15:06 15:07   1:04:05 12:54  West Seneca          NY 
 7258 Jerome Czup                    67    M#4021   135/195  M65-69   1:15:06 15:07   1:11:41 14:26  Alden                NY 
 7259 Anna K. Frey                   30    F#3238   506/668  F30-34   1:15:06 15:07   1:04:06 12:54  Lockport             NY 
 7260 Sarah N. Blankenship           38    F#3239   374/529  F35-39   1:15:07 15:07   1:05:19 13:09  Kenmore              NY 
 7261 Katie A. Wager                 36    F#3240   375/529  F35-39   1:15:10 15:08   1:11:40 14:25  Hamburg              NY 
 7262 Jordan Valley                  30    M#4022   484/555  M30-34   1:15:10 15:08   1:09:06 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7263 Dana P. Nesci                  39    F#3241   376/529  F35-39   1:15:10 15:08   1:11:40 14:25  Elma                 NY 
 7264 Daisy Fumanti                  44    F#3242   390/526  F40-44   1:15:11 15:08   1:11:42 14:26  West Seneca          NY 
 7265 Matthew Asirwatham             30    M#4023   485/555  M30-34   1:15:11 15:08   1:09:07 13:55  Shrewsbury           MA 
 7266 Jeremy J. Ruszczyk             35    M#4024   461/525  M35-39   1:15:12 15:08   1:03:07 12:42  Lancaster            NY 
 7267 Aaron M. Snyder                25    M#4025   424/471  M25-29   1:15:15 15:09   1:04:06 12:54  Lancaster            NY 
 7268 William Cratsenberg            36    M#4026   462/525  M35-39   1:15:15 15:09   1:07:47 13:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 7269 Jennifer Snyder                49    F#3243   236/368  F45-49   1:15:15 15:09   1:04:07 12:54  Lancaster            NY 
 7270 Daniel Howard                  64    M#4027   210/278  M60-64   1:15:16 15:09   1:10:00 14:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7271 Thomas Beecher II              44    M#4028   438/506  M40-44   1:15:16 15:09   1:10:24 14:10  Grand Island         NY 
 7272 Katrina Wagar                  27    F#3244   439/590  F25-29   1:15:16 15:09   1:02:11 12:31  East Amherst         NY 
 7273 Erica L. Cownie                30    F#3245   507/668  F30-34   1:15:16 15:09   1:03:11 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7274 Megan Kiel                     11    F#3246   161/218  F10-14   1:15:17 15:09   1:08:21 13:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7275 Michael Sirgey                 35    M#4029   463/525  M35-39   1:15:17 15:09   1:03:49 12:51  Depew                NY 
 7276 Aaron Kiel                     48    M#4030   313/371  M45-49   1:15:18 15:09   1:08:21 13:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7277 Branndon Jehrio                23    M#4031   355/417  M20-24   1:15:18 15:09   1:03:15 12:44  Lockport             NY 
 7278 Conor Rooney                   39    M#4032   464/525  M35-39   1:15:18 15:09   1:11:19 14:21  Springfield          VA 
 7279 Jessica Finkney                29    F#3247   440/590  F25-29   1:15:21 15:10   1:07:54 13:40  Corfu                NY 
 7280 Jack E. Grant                  24    M#4033   356/417  M20-24   1:15:22 15:10   1:04:42 13:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 7281 Christopher Stawitz            44    M#4034   439/506  M40-44   1:15:23 15:10   1:03:00 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7282 Jennifer Durbin                49    F#3248   237/368  F45-49   1:15:24 15:10   1:07:23 13:34  Maumee               OH 
 7283 Ryan L. Vargas                 40    M#4035   440/506  M40-44   1:15:25 15:11   1:02:41 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7284 Matthew Lafferty               40    M#4036   441/506  M40-44   1:15:25 15:11   1:03:56 12:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7285 Paris Vargas                   17    F#3249   281/382  F15-19   1:15:25 15:11   1:02:41 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7286 Mary Jane Finkney              58    F#3250   164/273  F55-59   1:15:25 15:11   1:07:58 13:41  Corfu                NY 
 7287 Hillary Scrivani               32    F#3251   508/668  F30-34   1:15:25 15:11   1:00:02 12:05  Forest Hills         NY 
 7288 Timothy Chipp                  40    M#4037   442/506  M40-44   1:15:28 15:11   1:03:43 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7289 Jeremy Fischer                 30    M#4038   486/555  M30-34   1:15:28 15:11   1:06:46 13:26  Appleton             NY 
 7290 Matt Fischer                   32    M#4039   487/555  M30-34   1:15:28 15:11   1:06:46 13:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7291 Hilary Fischer                 32    F#3252   509/668  F30-34   1:15:29 15:11   1:06:47 13:26  Rochester            NY 
 7292 Pooja Virani                   37    F#3253   377/529  F35-39   1:15:30 15:12   1:06:05 13:18  The Plains           VA 
 7293 Bea Bruno                      40    F#3254   391/526  F40-44   1:15:30 15:12   1:06:05 13:18  The Plains           VA 
 7294 Gretchen Holst                 46    F#3255   238/368  F45-49   1:15:30 15:12   1:11:31 14:24  Hamburg              NY 
 7295 Amanda Lucci                   26    F#3256   441/590  F25-29   1:15:32 15:12   1:14:59 15:05  Depew                NY 
 7296 Hania K. Burkhart              68    F#3257    38/95   F65-69   1:15:32 15:12   1:06:53 13:28  Grand Island         NY 
 7297 Jacklyn Moffitt                33    F#3258   510/668  F30-34   1:15:32 15:12   1:02:29 12:35  Williamsville        NY 
 7298 Paul Wicka                     79    M#4040    17/33   M75-79   1:15:33 15:12   1:10:36 14:13  Hamburg              NY 
 7299 Jeffrey Gifford                69    M#4041   136/195  M65-69   1:15:33 15:12   1:02:30 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7300 Susan Dziwulski                63    F#3259    97/186  F60-64   1:15:33 15:12   1:07:26 13:34  Hamburg              NY 
 7301 Stephen Mitchell               41    M#4042   443/506  M40-44   1:15:33 15:12   1:11:26 14:23  Hamburg              NY 
 7302 Lorraine Freeney               52    F#3260   207/326  F50-54   1:15:34 15:13   1:06:15 13:20  Jersey City          NJ 
 7303 Patricia A. Baker              62    F#3261    98/186  F60-64   1:15:35 15:13   1:07:15 13:32  Lockport             NY 
 7304 Natalie Brew                   16    F#3262   282/382  F15-19   1:15:36 15:13   1:12:30 14:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7305 Jason J. Hoefler               28    M#4043   425/471  M25-29   1:15:36 15:13   1:09:20 13:57  Akron                NY 
 7306 Steven McChesney               24    M#4044   357/417  M20-24   1:15:38 15:13   1:09:33 14:00  Fredonia             NY 
 7307 Lisa Lafferty                  41    F#3263   392/526  F40-44   1:15:39 15:13   1:04:11 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7308 Nicole A. Schmidt              43    F#3264   393/526  F40-44   1:15:39 15:14   1:09:08 13:55  East Amherst         NY 
 7309 Kelly Gast                     44    F#3265   394/526  F40-44   1:15:39 15:14   1:11:06 14:19  Grand Island         NY 
 7310 Gianna E. Schmidt              11    F#3266   162/218  F10-14   1:15:40 15:14   1:09:09 13:55  East Amherst         NY 
 7311 Joseph P. Ritzler              33    M#4045   488/555  M30-34   1:15:42 15:14   1:10:35 14:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7312 Brucie Jones                   16    M#4046   359/392  M15-19   1:15:43 15:14   1:04:39 13:01  West Hartford        CT 
 7313 David Julien                   59    M#4047   252/309  M55-59   1:15:43 15:14   1:06:59 13:29  Lockport             NY 
 7314 Scott Mietlowski               46    M#4048   314/371  M45-49   1:15:43 15:14   1:10:53 14:16  Barker               NY 
 7315 Jared Ritzler                  22    M#4049   358/417  M20-24   1:15:43 15:14   1:10:38 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7316 Sarah E. Ritzler               37    F#3267   378/529  F35-39   1:15:43 15:14   1:10:38 14:13  Grand Island         NY 
 7317 Jessica Keenan                 37    F#3268   379/529  F35-39   1:15:44 15:14   1:06:00 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7318 Tegan Imhof                    10    F#3269   163/218  F10-14   1:15:44 15:14   1:08:19 13:45  Elma                 NY 
 7319 Sheryl Campbell-Julien         53    F#3270   208/326  F50-54   1:15:44 15:15   1:08:43 13:50  Lockport             NY 
 7320 Mary M. Sirgey                 38    F#3271   380/529  F35-39   1:15:45 15:15   1:04:18 12:56  Depew                NY 
 7321 Sarah Gabel                    39    F#3272   381/529  F35-39   1:15:45 15:15   1:04:19 12:57  Collins              NY 
 7322 Kindra Imhof                   43    F#3273   395/526  F40-44   1:15:45 15:15   1:08:21 13:45  Elma                 NY 
 7323 Loretta Carr-Stock             58    F#3274   165/273  F55-59   1:15:46 15:15   1:07:11 13:31  Lancaster            NY 
 7324 Jennifer Rohloff               44    F#3275   396/526  F40-44   1:15:46 15:15   1:07:11 13:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7325 Eric Imhof                     43    M#4050   444/506  M40-44   1:15:47 15:15   1:08:21 13:45  Elma                 NY 
 7326 Stephen C. Ash                 77    M#4051    18/33   M75-79   1:15:48 15:15   1:15:33 15:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7327 Jessica Lawson                 43    F#3276   397/526  F40-44   1:15:50 15:16   1:15:23 15:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 7328 Stephanie L. Parshall          35    F#3277   382/529  F35-39   1:15:50 15:16   1:04:25 12:58  Cowlesville          NY 
 7329 David Bush                     21    M#4052   359/417  M20-24   1:15:50 15:16   1:11:14 14:20  Hamburg              NY 
 7330 Shannon McNichol               42    F#3278   398/526  F40-44   1:15:52 15:16   1:02:59 12:41  Lancaster            NY 
 7331 Anne C. Gunner                 37    F#3279   383/529  F35-39   1:15:52 15:16   1:02:59 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7332 Allison N. Ritchey             45    F#3280   239/368  F45-49   1:15:53 15:16   1:03:06 12:42  Grand Island         NY 
 7333 Kelly Jones                    43    F#3281   399/526  F40-44   1:15:54 15:16   1:04:18 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7334 Bryan L. Booke                 44    M#4053   445/506  M40-44   1:15:54 15:16   1:10:36 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7335 Hannah J. Booke                11    F#3282   164/218  F10-14   1:15:54 15:16   1:10:36 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7336 Patrick Jones                  41    M#4054   446/506  M40-44   1:15:54 15:16   1:04:18 12:57  Kenmore              NY 
 7337 Kerry Calvert                  39    F#3283   384/529  F35-39   1:15:54 15:17   1:04:17 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7338 Abby Clements                  24    F#3284   330/445  F20-24   1:15:55 15:17   1:03:48 12:50  Denver               CO 
 7339 Julie Sarama                   57    F#3285   166/273  F55-59   1:15:55 15:17   1:03:47 12:50  Denver               CO 
 7340 Lauren Skoney                  34    F#3286   511/668  F30-34   1:15:56 15:17   1:15:56 15:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7341 Matthew Franklin               35    M#4055   465/525  M35-39   1:15:56 15:17   1:15:56 15:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7342 Marah Killian                  25    F#3287   442/590  F25-29   1:15:56 15:17   1:08:18 13:45  Minneapolis          MN 
 7343 Jason Lahti                    49    M#4056   315/371  M45-49   1:15:57 15:17   1:07:02 13:30  Clarence             NY 
 7344 Lily Lahti                     13    F#3288   165/218  F10-14   1:15:57 15:17   1:07:03 13:30  Clarence             NY 
 7345 Jerald Truesdell               63    M#4057   211/278  M60-64   1:15:57 15:17   1:07:28 13:35  Ransomville          NY 
 7346 Andrew Braun                   32    M#4058   489/555  M30-34   1:15:57 15:17   1:12:46 14:39  Kenmore              NY 
 7347 Craig R. Dembinski             52    M#4059   302/368  M50-54   1:15:58 15:17   1:09:52 14:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7348 Tristan Ziegler                42    F#3289   400/526  F40-44   1:15:59 15:17   1:10:16 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7349 Scott B. Gordon                47    M#4060   316/371  M45-49   1:15:59 15:18   1:05:29 13:11  Lancaster            NY 
 7350 Marissa A. Gordon              41    F#3290   401/526  F40-44   1:15:59 15:18   1:05:29 13:11  Lancaster            NY 
 7351 Lynne Catalfamo                69    F#3291    39/95   F65-69   1:16:01 15:18   1:12:00 14:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7352 Scot Bowen                     67    M#4061   137/195  M65-69   1:16:02 15:18   1:14:35 15:01  Mount Desert         ME 
 7353 Marsha B. Langan               65    F#3292    40/95   F65-69   1:16:03 15:18   1:11:54 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7354 Marty S. Buchnowski            65    M#4062   138/195  M65-69   1:16:03 15:18   1:15:16 15:09  Irving               NY 
 7355 Matthew M. Glowny              25    M#4063   426/471  M25-29   1:16:03 15:18   1:08:14 13:44  Cowlesville          NY 
 7356 Corinne Damerau-Best           64    F#3293    99/186  F60-64   1:16:03 15:18   1:10:23 14:10  Angola               NY 
 7357 Ryanne Glowny                  25    F#3294   443/590  F25-29   1:16:04 15:18   1:08:13 13:44  Cowlesville          NY 
 7358 Mackenzie R. Lenahan           22    F#3295   331/445  F20-24   1:16:04 15:19   1:13:35 14:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7359 Jane Wyckoff                   22    F#3296   332/445  F20-24   1:16:05 15:19   1:11:32 14:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7360 Grace L. Munschauer            26    F#3297   444/590  F25-29   1:16:05 15:19   1:14:50 15:04  Jersey City          NJ 
 7361 Haley Supkoski                 26    F#3298   445/590  F25-29   1:16:05 15:19   1:06:55 13:28  Fredonia             NY 
 7362 Grace Munschauer               66    F#3299    41/95   F65-69   1:16:05 15:19   1:14:51 15:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7363 Robert A. Schmidt III          17    M#4064   360/392  M15-19   1:16:06 15:19   1:06:39 13:25  East Aurora          NY 
 7364 Lucas B. Pecoraro               9    M#4065    30/50   M01-09   1:16:06 15:19   1:07:00 13:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7365 Jeremy Pecoraro                43    M#4066   447/506  M40-44   1:16:07 15:19   1:07:00 13:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7366 Tyrone Dingelberry             71    M#4067    66/108  M70-74   1:16:09 15:20   1:08:17 13:45  East Aurora          NY 
 7367 Kelsey M. Andriatch            30    F#3300   512/668  F30-34   1:16:10 15:20   1:05:13 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7368 Adrienne McClure               37    F#3301   385/529  F35-39   1:16:10 15:20     58:24 11:45  Fonthill             ON 
 7369 Emily Palmer                   34    F#3302   513/668  F30-34   1:16:10 15:20     58:24 11:45  Stoney Creek         ON 
 7370 Adnaan F. Sheriff              34    M#4068   490/555  M30-34   1:16:11 15:20   1:07:39 13:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7371 Kulsoom A. Sheriff             34    F#3303   514/668  F30-34   1:16:11 15:20   1:07:39 13:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7372 Patti Rittling                 58    F#3304   167/273  F55-59   1:16:11 15:20     49:48 10:02  Richmond             VA 
 7373 Anja Rittling                  54    F#3305   209/326  F50-54   1:16:11 15:20     49:49 10:02  Rehoboth             MA 
 7374 Paul M. Malecki                82    M#4069     9/12   M80+     1:16:13 15:20   1:13:07 14:43  Albany               NY 
 7375 Abbie Stellrecht               20    F#3306   333/445  F20-24   1:16:16 15:21   1:05:12 13:07  East Amherst         NY 
 7376 Michael Stellrecht             18    M#4070   361/392  M15-19   1:16:16 15:21   1:05:12 13:07  East Amherst         NY 
 7377 Gwen Howard                    56    F#3307   168/273  F55-59   1:16:17 15:21   1:08:45 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7378 Kristen Hamilton               37    F#3308   386/529  F35-39   1:16:17 15:21   1:05:06 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7379 Addison Gentner                 8    F#3309    10/40   F01-09   1:16:18 15:21   1:12:03 14:30  Springville          NY 
 7380 Nick Gentner                   33    M#4071   491/555  M30-34   1:16:18 15:21   1:12:03 14:30  Springville          NY 
 7381 Kari Costelloe                 41    F#3310   402/526  F40-44   1:16:20 15:22   1:05:24 13:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7382 Andre Lamm                     58    M#4072   253/309  M55-59   1:16:20 15:22   1:01:30 12:23  Sanborn              NY 
 7383 David Cassetta                 65    M#4073   139/195  M65-69   1:16:20 15:22   1:12:50 14:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7384 Cassandra Gentner              30    F#3311   515/668  F30-34   1:16:21 15:22   1:12:05 14:31  Springville          NY 
 7385 Avery Gentner                   4    F#3312    11/40   F01-09   1:16:21 15:22   1:12:06 14:31  Springville          NY 
 7386 Maddie Mooney                  24    F#3313   334/445  F20-24   1:16:22 15:22   1:07:02 13:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7387 Luliana A. McKendry            14    F#3314   166/218  F10-14   1:16:22 15:22   1:15:48 15:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7388 Diana Henry                    49    F#3315   240/368  F45-49   1:16:22 15:22   1:11:01 14:18  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7389 Christopher M. Martino         32    M#4074   492/555  M30-34   1:16:23 15:22   1:07:33 13:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 7390 Julia Spunt                    32    F#3316   516/668  F30-34   1:16:25 15:23   1:07:36 13:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 7391 Alex A. Eastman                22    M#4075   360/417  M20-24   1:16:25 15:23   1:06:47 13:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7392 Jennifer McKendry              41    F#3317   403/526  F40-44   1:16:25 15:23   1:15:50 15:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7393 Samantha Schulz                25    F#3318   446/590  F25-29   1:16:26 15:23   1:05:15 13:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7394 Victoria E. Ieda               15    F#3319   283/382  F15-19   1:16:26 15:23   1:05:21 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7395 Steve Deck                     38    M#4076   466/525  M35-39   1:16:26 15:23   1:05:49 13:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7396 Corinne Kazmierczak            29    F#3320   447/590  F25-29   1:16:27 15:23   1:14:55 15:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7397 Nicole Lorich                  22    F#3321   335/445  F20-24   1:16:30 15:24   1:05:19 13:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 7398 Cristina Dudziak               26    F#3322   448/590  F25-29   1:16:31 15:24   1:11:18 14:21  Sharon               MA 
 7399 Alessandra Deleo               11    F#3323   167/218  F10-14   1:16:32 15:24   1:10:45 14:14  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7400 Allison McMillan               27    F#3324   449/590  F25-29   1:16:33 15:24   1:06:42 13:26  Morrisonville        NY 
 7401 Jodie White                    27    F#3325   450/590  F25-29   1:16:33 15:24   1:10:29 14:11  Fredonia             NY 
 7402 John Deleo                     57    M#4077   254/309  M55-59   1:16:34 15:25   1:10:47 14:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7403 Paris S. Smith                 18    F#3326   284/382  F15-19   1:16:35 15:25   1:02:20 12:33  Angola               NY 
 7404 Laurie Wojcik                  52    F#3327   210/326  F50-54   1:16:36 15:25   1:02:20 12:33  Angola               NY 
 7405 Hazel A. Kettelkamp            22    F#3328   336/445  F20-24   1:16:37 15:25   1:06:59 13:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7406 Rebecca Oneal                  51    F#3329   211/326  F50-54   1:16:37 15:25   1:07:40 13:37  Smithland            KY 
 7407 Tina Lamont                    65    F#3330    42/95   F65-69   1:16:37 15:25   1:13:23 14:46  Lockport             NY 
 7408 Lindsay Collins                40    F#3331   404/526  F40-44   1:16:37 15:25   1:13:24 14:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7409 Kara Brunner                   53    F#3332   212/326  F50-54   1:16:38 15:25   1:07:42 13:37  Sandusky             NY 
 7410 Emily Megan                    14    F#3333   168/218  F10-14   1:16:38 15:25   1:16:38 15:25  East Amherst         NY 
 7411 Myla M. Dunstan                10    F#3334   169/218  F10-14   1:16:38 15:25   1:14:18 14:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7412 Lauren Swaine                  27    F#3335   451/590  F25-29   1:16:39 15:25   1:04:29 12:59  Lancaster            NY 
 7413 Jose Bueno                     26    M#4078   427/471  M25-29   1:16:39 15:26   1:09:19 13:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7414 Matthew Padilla                28    M#4079   428/471  M25-29   1:16:39 15:26   1:09:54 14:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7415 Terri S. Jimerson              33    F#3336   517/668  F30-34   1:16:40 15:26   1:10:06 14:07  Lawtons              NY 
 7416 Kathleen Herod                 58    F#3337   169/273  F55-59   1:16:40 15:26   1:09:47 14:03  Lancaster            NY 
 7417 Colin Delmar                   12    M#4080   181/233  M10-14   1:16:40 15:26   1:05:54 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7418 Ryan Delmar                    36    M#4081   467/525  M35-39   1:16:41 15:26   1:05:56 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7419 Courtney Rash                  40    F#3338   405/526  F40-44   1:16:41 15:26   1:05:55 13:16  East Amherst         NY 
 7420 Rm Patton                      53    M#4082   303/368  M50-54   1:16:42 15:26   1:04:26 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7421 Annie Doyle                    29    F#3339   452/590  F25-29   1:16:43 15:26   1:05:42 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7422 James Barmann                  49    M#4083   317/371  M45-49   1:16:45 15:27   1:08:18 13:45  Newfane              NY 
 7423 Emily M. Doyle                 36    F#3340   387/529  F35-39   1:16:45 15:27   1:05:43 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7424 Christine Barmann              45    F#3341   241/368  F45-49   1:16:45 15:27   1:08:18 13:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7425 Mary Reidy                     60    F#3342   100/186  F60-64   1:16:46 15:27   1:05:40 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7426 Julia Reidy                    27    F#3343   453/590  F25-29   1:16:46 15:27   1:05:40 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7427 David Anderson                 27    M#4084   429/471  M25-29   1:16:47 15:27   1:06:16 13:20  Depew                NY 
 7428 Carly E. Eisenman              31    F#3344   518/668  F30-34   1:16:47 15:27   1:06:29 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7429 Jennifer M. Atlas              56    F#3345   170/273  F55-59   1:16:48 15:27   1:05:09 13:07  Lockport             NY 
 7430 Kristopher W. Pratt            35    M#4085   468/525  M35-39   1:16:49 15:28   1:06:31 13:23  Lockport             NY 
 7431 Leslie A. Isla                 47    F#3346   242/368  F45-49   1:16:50 15:28   1:06:22 13:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7432 Joseph T. Wadsworth            45    M#4086   318/371  M45-49   1:16:51 15:28   1:06:23 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7433 Sofia J. Bieniek               15    F#3347   285/382  F15-19   1:16:54 15:29   1:04:01 12:53  Randolph             NY 
 7434 Richie Bieniek                 36    M#4087   469/525  M35-39   1:16:54 15:29   1:04:01 12:53  Randolph             NY 
 7435 Laura Karlins                  62    F#3348   101/186  F60-64   1:16:57 15:29   1:07:19 13:33  Longboat Key         FL 
 7436 Russell Karlins                62    M#4088   212/278  M60-64   1:16:57 15:29   1:07:20 13:33  Longboat Key         FL 
 7437 Natalie Herr                   22    F#3349   337/445  F20-24   1:16:58 15:29   1:12:13 14:32  Lancaster            NY 
 7438 Keegan K. Gillman              21    F#3350   338/445  F20-24   1:16:59 15:30   1:06:43 13:26  East Amherst         NY 
 7439 Cindy Holway                   61    F#3351   102/186  F60-64   1:16:59 15:30   1:10:27 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7440 Joanna McCarthy                27    F#3352   454/590  F25-29   1:16:59 15:30   1:10:27 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7441 Connie Herr                    58    F#3353   171/273  F55-59   1:17:00 15:30   1:12:15 14:32  Lancaster            NY 
 7442 Richard Maluping               32    M#4089   493/555  M30-34   1:17:00 15:30   1:10:27 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7443 Ann Marie Klosko               55    F#3354   172/273  F55-59   1:17:01 15:30   1:08:16 13:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 7444 Anna Szweda                    37    F#3355   388/529  F35-39   1:17:01 15:30   1:14:33 15:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7445 Jessica L. Comstock            39    F#3356   389/529  F35-39   1:17:04 15:31   1:07:59 13:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 7446 Steven Kropelin                21    M#4090   361/417  M20-24   1:17:05 15:31   1:08:23 13:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7447 Maria Urso                     38    F#3357   390/529  F35-39   1:17:05 15:31   1:07:59 13:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7448 Conor P. Shelby                18    M#4091   362/392  M15-19   1:17:05 15:31   1:08:23 13:46  Williamsville        NY 
 7449 Kelly Farley                   35    F#3358   391/529  F35-39   1:17:06 15:31   1:10:10 14:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7450 Marc M. Fortner                52    M#4092   304/368  M50-54   1:17:06 15:31   1:17:06 15:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7451 Jill M. Dunstan                39    F#3359   392/529  F35-39   1:17:10 15:32   1:14:51 15:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7452 Nadia Rowley                   33    F#3360   519/668  F30-34   1:17:12 15:32   1:15:25 15:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7453 James Carey                    54    M#4093   305/368  M50-54   1:17:12 15:32   1:17:12 15:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7454 Rachel Styn                    51    F#3361   213/326  F50-54   1:17:13 15:32   1:05:58 13:17  Amherst              NY 
 7455 Kimberley M. Brodnicki         48    F#3362   243/368  F45-49   1:17:14 15:33   1:09:42 14:02  Lancaster            NY 
 7456 Alexandra D. Huffman           26    F#3363   455/590  F25-29   1:17:14 15:33   1:09:42 14:02  Lancaster            NY 
 7457 Debra Wilhelm                  51    F#3364   214/326  F50-54   1:17:16 15:33   1:06:27 13:22  Tampa                FL 
 7458 Deanna Zak                     60    F#3365   103/186  F60-64   1:17:16 15:33   1:06:27 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7459 Bethany Lowe                   37    F#3366   393/529  F35-39   1:17:16 15:33   1:14:13 14:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7460 Caleb Blackburn                20    M#4094   362/417  M20-24   1:17:16 15:33   1:08:39 13:49  Stedman              NC 
 7461 Jim Davis                      72    M#4095    67/108  M70-74   1:17:17 15:33   1:09:46 14:02  Clarence             NY 
 7462 Katherine Jost                 32    F#3367   520/668  F30-34   1:17:18 15:33   1:14:26 14:59  Hamburg              NY 
 7463 James A. Sacco                 62    M#4096   213/278  M60-64   1:17:20 15:34   1:08:53 13:52  Lockport             NY 
 7464 Angela Moe                     30    F#3368   521/668  F30-34   1:17:21 15:34   1:09:58 14:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7465 Alexandra Cormier               8    F#3369    12/40   F01-09   1:17:21 15:34   1:09:58 14:05  Toronto              ON 
 7466 Sharon Cook                    75    F#3370     2/10   F75-79   1:17:21 15:34   1:05:06 13:06  East Amherst         NY 
 7467 Andrea Kenyon                  39    F#3371   394/529  F35-39   1:17:21 15:34   1:09:58 14:05  Toronto              ON 
 7468 Patti Gibson                   63    F#3372   104/186  F60-64   1:17:21 15:34   1:08:08 13:43  Akron                NY 
 7469 Camille Hughes                  8    F#3373    13/40   F01-09   1:17:21 15:34   1:09:58 14:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7470 Katelyn Gibson                 30    F#3374   522/668  F30-34   1:17:21 15:34   1:08:07 13:43  Akron                NY 
 7471 Kaitlyn Chriswell              30    F#3375   523/668  F30-34   1:17:21 15:34   1:08:07 13:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 7472 Sean K. Woods                  29    M#4097   430/471  M25-29   1:17:23 15:34   1:13:45 14:51  Lancaster            NY 
 7473 Jessica K. Hughes              35    F#3376   395/529  F35-39   1:17:23 15:34   1:10:00 14:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7474 Cheryl Davis                   49    F#3377   244/368  F45-49   1:17:23 15:34   1:05:40 13:13  Lancaster            NY 
 7475 Valerie K. Kowalenko           29    F#3378   456/590  F25-29   1:17:23 15:34   1:13:46 14:51  Lancaster            NY 
 7476 Richard White                  57    M#4098   255/309  M55-59   1:17:24 15:35   1:05:40 13:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 7477 Karen Jakubowski               34    F#3379   524/668  F30-34   1:17:25 15:35   1:07:26 13:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 7478 Bridget Jakubowski             36    F#3380   396/529  F35-39   1:17:25 15:35   1:07:27 13:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 7479 Edward Hoak                    72    M#4099    68/108  M70-74   1:17:25 15:35   1:17:25 15:35  Hamburg              NY 
 7480 Joshua Kinder                  31    M#4100   494/555  M30-34   1:17:26 15:35   1:11:54 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7481 Aubrey Schmidt                 18    F#3381   286/382  F15-19   1:17:26 15:35   1:07:59 13:41  East Aurora          NY 
 7482 Mia Wagner                     17    F#3382   287/382  F15-19   1:17:26 15:35   1:08:23 13:46  Hamburg              NY 
 7483 Haley Snyder                   25    F#3383   457/590  F25-29   1:17:26 15:35   1:12:00 14:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7484 Charlene Gottfried             58    F#3384   173/273  F55-59   1:17:29 15:36   1:10:04 14:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7485 Pete Gottfried                 57    M#4101   256/309  M55-59   1:17:29 15:36   1:10:04 14:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7486 Lisa Bell                      60    F#3385   105/186  F60-64   1:17:29 15:36   1:17:29 15:36  Milford              CT 
 7487 Lisa Vitello                   50    F#3386   215/326  F50-54   1:17:31 15:36   1:04:03 12:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7488 Addison Arcara                 16    F#3387   288/382  F15-19   1:17:31 15:36   1:07:53 13:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 7489 Joan Cavanaugh                 57    F#3388   174/273  F55-59   1:17:32 15:36   1:09:39 14:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7490 Madelyn Arcara                 19    F#3389   289/382  F15-19   1:17:32 15:36   1:07:55 13:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 7491 Xavier Laboy                   19    M#4102   363/392  M15-19   1:17:32 15:36   1:09:01 13:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 7492 Brandi Arcara                  47    F#3390   245/368  F45-49   1:17:32 15:36   1:07:55 13:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 7493 Haley Siegel                   19    F#3391   290/382  F15-19   1:17:32 15:36   1:09:01 13:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 7494 Thomas Bavaro                  29    M#4103   431/471  M25-29   1:17:33 15:36   1:08:08 13:43  Lockport             NY 
 7495 Kathleen McKenzie              52    F#3392   216/326  F50-54   1:17:34 15:37   1:12:44 14:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7496 Cayla Dutton                   26    F#3393   458/590  F25-29   1:17:34 15:37   1:13:29 14:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7497 Carolyn P. Willert             35    F#3394   397/529  F35-39   1:17:34 15:37   1:08:08 13:43  Getzville            NY 
 7498 Mark Malatin                   60    M#4104   214/278  M60-64   1:17:34 15:37   1:10:49 14:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 7499 Tara Quigley                   27    F#3395   459/590  F25-29   1:17:34 15:37   1:10:50 14:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7500 Jessica E. Mahaney             39    F#3396   398/529  F35-39   1:17:35 15:37   1:06:32 13:23  Rochester            NY 
 7501 Peter J. Gottler               18    M#4105   364/392  M15-19   1:17:37 15:37   1:09:20 13:57  Kenmore              NY 
 7502 Sarah Clark                    41    F#3397   406/526  F40-44   1:17:37 15:37   1:06:32 13:24  Minneapolis          MN 
 7503 Mark Vaccaro                   58    M#4106   257/309  M55-59   1:17:37 15:37   1:10:55 14:16  Aldie                VA 
 7504 Brianna L. Sowa                33    F#3398   525/668  F30-34   1:17:38 15:37   1:15:15 15:09  Blasdell             NY 
 7505 Emma Braatz                    18    F#3399   291/382  F15-19   1:17:38 15:37   1:15:52 15:16  Pasadena             CA 
 7506 Derek Gottler                  16    M#4107   365/392  M15-19   1:17:38 15:38   1:09:22 13:58  Kenmore              NY 
 7507 Alicia A. Hertel               56    F#3400   175/273  F55-59   1:17:38 15:38   1:10:56 14:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7508 Jennifer Adams                 56    F#3401   176/273  F55-59   1:17:38 15:38   1:16:37 15:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7509 Matthew Braatz                 56    M#4108   258/309  M55-59   1:17:39 15:38   1:15:53 15:16  Pasadena             CA 
 7510 Michele Phillips               57    F#3402   177/273  F55-59   1:17:41 15:38   1:10:56 14:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7511 William J. Bukoskey            50    M#4109   306/368  M50-54   1:17:41 15:38   1:11:01 14:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 7512 Jeff Weyand                    49    M#4110   319/371  M45-49   1:17:41 15:38     55:33 11:11  Eden                 NY 
 7513 Gavin W. Bukoskey              14    M#4111   182/233  M10-14   1:17:41 15:38   1:11:00 14:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 7514 Karen A. White                 70    F#3403    16/48   F70-74   1:17:43 15:38   1:09:14 13:56  St. Petersburg       FL 
 7515 Autumn G. Bukoskey             17    F#3404   292/382  F15-19   1:17:43 15:38   1:11:03 14:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 7516 Thomas M. Fisher               12    M#4112   183/233  M10-14   1:17:43 15:38   1:03:27 12:46  Elma                 NY 
 7517 David C. Goris                 68    M#4113   140/195  M65-69   1:17:44 15:39   1:08:44 13:50  Grand Island         NY 
 7518 Mathew Maund                   46    M#4114   320/371  M45-49   1:17:45 15:39   1:10:48 14:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7519 Patrick Gourlay                23    M#4115   363/417  M20-24   1:17:46 15:39   1:12:05 14:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7520 Elizabeth B. Bukoskey          22    F#3405   339/445  F20-24   1:17:46 15:39   1:11:06 14:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 7521 Mallory Ronan                  18    F#3406   293/382  F15-19   1:17:46 15:39   1:10:19 14:09  East Amherst         NY 
 7522 Clint Ronan                    53    M#4116   307/368  M50-54   1:17:46 15:39   1:10:19 14:09  East Amherst         NY 
 7523 Julie Gourlay                  50    F#3407   217/326  F50-54   1:17:47 15:39   1:12:11 14:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7524 Rebecca Gourlay                27    F#3408   460/590  F25-29   1:17:48 15:39   1:12:07 14:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7525 Jill K. Znaczko                41    F#3409   407/526  F40-44   1:17:48 15:39   1:15:25 15:11  Liverpool            NY 
 7526 Madison R. Chapman             20    F#3410   340/445  F20-24   1:17:49 15:40   1:09:19 13:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7527 Vickie Rubin                   65    F#3411    43/95   F65-69   1:17:51 15:40   1:07:27 13:35  East Amherst         NY 
 7528 Emily Graham                   28    F#3412   461/590  F25-29   1:17:51 15:40   1:08:33 13:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7529 Emma Hayes                     28    F#3413   462/590  F25-29   1:17:51 15:40   1:08:33 13:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7530 Patricia Fanizzi               47    F#3414   246/368  F45-49   1:17:52 15:40   1:11:56 14:29  Lewiston             NY 
 7531 Charis Kai                     44    F#3415   408/526  F40-44   1:17:53 15:40   1:08:37 13:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7532 Lauren R. Genesky              36    F#3416   399/529  F35-39   1:17:55 15:41   1:05:30 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7533 Kyra Lincoln                   18    F#3417   294/382  F15-19   1:17:55 15:41   1:10:36 14:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7534 John J. Girdlestone            50    M#4117   308/368  M50-54   1:17:55 15:41   1:06:23 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7535 Taylor Godlewski               29    F#3418   463/590  F25-29   1:17:57 15:41   1:06:39 13:25  Philadelphia         PA 
 7536 Mariah Maund                   27    F#3419   464/590  F25-29   1:17:57 15:41   1:11:01 14:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7537 Camila Eskew                   30    F#3420   526/668  F30-34   1:17:57 15:41   1:10:00 14:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7538 Kimberly L. Boldt              36    F#3421   400/529  F35-39   1:17:58 15:41   1:06:21 13:21  Attica               NY 
 7539 Sara M. Blankenburg            21    F#3422   341/445  F20-24   1:17:58 15:41   1:12:04 14:30  Clarence             NY 
 7540 Melanie Lewandowski            44    F#3423   409/526  F40-44   1:17:58 15:42   1:09:45 14:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7541 Amanda Ruschmann               45    F#3424   247/368  F45-49   1:17:59 15:42   1:09:45 14:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7542 Cassie R. Judge                13    F#3425   170/218  F10-14   1:17:59 15:42   1:15:31 15:12  Akron                NY 
 7543 Charlotte A. O'Dell            12    F#3426   171/218  F10-14   1:17:59 15:42   1:03:43 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7544 Hunter J. Haist                12    M#4118   184/233  M10-14   1:18:00 15:42   1:15:32 15:12  Akron                NY 
 7545 Katie A. Sullivan              24    F#3427   342/445  F20-24   1:18:01 15:42   1:06:15 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7546 Joseph F. Bellanti             60    M#4119   215/278  M60-64   1:18:03 15:42   1:10:00 14:05  Akron                NY 
 7547 Kevin Conklin                  21    M#4120   364/417  M20-24   1:18:05 15:43   1:04:52 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7548 James W. Gesel                 64    M#4121   216/278  M60-64   1:18:05 15:43   1:04:51 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7549 Robert W. Shaw                 69    M#4122   141/195  M65-69   1:18:06 15:43   1:08:40 13:49  Lockport             NY 
 7550 Michael Collyer                36    M#4123   470/525  M35-39   1:18:06 15:43   1:04:53 13:04  Poughkeepsie         NY 
 7551 Kaitlyn Collyer                33    F#3428   527/668  F30-34   1:18:06 15:43   1:04:51 13:03  Poughkeepsie         NY 
 7552 Kevin J. O'Brien               72    M#4124    69/108  M70-74   1:18:06 15:43   1:17:51 15:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 7553 Julie Kuhn                     55    F#3429   178/273  F55-59   1:18:07 15:43   1:15:35 15:13  Medina               NY 
 7554 Curtis Neureuter               62    M#4125   217/278  M60-64   1:18:10 15:44   1:07:42 13:38  Eden                 NY 
 7555 John P. Long                   47    M#4126   321/371  M45-49   1:18:11 15:44   1:05:31 13:11  South Wales          NY 
 7556 Ava S. Long                    17    F#3430   295/382  F15-19   1:18:11 15:44   1:05:31 13:11  South Wales          NY 
 7557 Patrick Humiston               55    M#4127   259/309  M55-59   1:18:11 15:44   1:16:48 15:27  West Seneca          NY 
 7558 Mary E. Finnerty               48    F#3431   248/368  F45-49   1:18:12 15:44   1:05:03 13:06  Hamburg              NY 
 7559 Rebecca Harms                  27    F#3432   465/590  F25-29   1:18:12 15:44   1:09:56 14:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7560 Bridget M. Humiston            49    F#3433   249/368  F45-49   1:18:12 15:44   1:16:50 15:28  West Seneca          NY 
 7561 Madigan M. Humiston            21    F#3434   343/445  F20-24   1:18:12 15:44   1:16:50 15:28  West Seneca          NY 
 7562 Hope Graser                    10    F#3435   172/218  F10-14   1:18:13 15:44   1:13:43 14:50  Williamsville        NY 
 7563 Steve Graser                   51    M#4128   309/368  M50-54   1:18:13 15:44   1:13:43 14:50  Williamsville        NY 
 7564 Benjamin Nagy                  21    M#4129   365/417  M20-24   1:18:13 15:44   1:13:45 14:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7565 Anna Collard                   21    F#3436   344/445  F20-24   1:18:13 15:44   1:13:45 14:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7566 Kayla Douglas                  33    F#3437   528/668  F30-34   1:18:14 15:45   1:13:33 14:48  Getzville            NY 
 7567 Mark Nagy                      58    M#4130   260/309  M55-59   1:18:14 15:45   1:13:47 14:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7568 Celestino Mejia                59    M#4131   261/309  M55-59   1:18:14 15:45   1:07:49 13:39  Pennsauken           NJ 
 7569 Tina Mahon                     48    F#3438   250/368  F45-49   1:18:14 15:45   1:05:28 13:11  Grand Island         NY 
 7570 Riley Koyack                   14    F#3439   173/218  F10-14   1:18:15 15:45   1:09:53 14:04  Hamburg              NY 
 7571 Ariana Martinez                47    F#3440   251/368  F45-49   1:18:16 15:45   1:17:03 15:30  Williamsville        NY 
 7572 Catherine Deck                 36    F#3441   401/529  F35-39   1:18:16 15:45   1:07:40 13:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7573 Timothy Deck                   63    M#4132   218/278  M60-64   1:18:16 15:45   1:07:40 13:37  Kenmore              NY 
 7574 Mark L. Jacobs                 37    M#4133   471/525  M35-39   1:18:16 15:45   1:14:56 15:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7575 Thomas J. Langan               68    M#4134   142/195  M65-69   1:18:16 15:45   1:14:07 14:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7576 Aaralyn L. Bowen               15    F#3442   296/382  F15-19   1:18:18 15:45   1:18:18 15:45  East Amherst         NY 
 7577 Renae Germana                  50    F#3443   218/326  F50-54   1:18:18 15:46   1:05:34 13:12  Sanborn              NY 
 7578 Caitlin Aloi                   30    F#3444   529/668  F30-34   1:18:19 15:46   1:00:52 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7579 Rosemary L. Mack               65    F#3445    44/95   F65-69   1:18:20 15:46   1:10:14 14:08  East Amherst         NY 
 7580 Catie Marinaccio               16    F#3446   297/382  F15-19   1:18:21 15:46   1:11:56 14:29  Lancaster            NY 
 7581 Pat Mihalko                    81    F#3447     2/7    F80+     1:18:21 15:46   1:18:21 15:46  East Amherst         NY 
 7582 Joshua Marinaccio              19    M#4135   366/392  M15-19   1:18:21 15:46   1:11:55 14:28  Lancaster            NY 
 7583 Leslie J. Galvin               52    F#3448   219/326  F50-54   1:18:21 15:46   1:18:21 15:46  East Amherst         NY 
 7584 Debduti Mukhopadhyay           32    F#3449   530/668  F30-34   1:18:23 15:46   1:16:36 15:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7585 Theresa L. North               40    F#3450   410/526  F40-44   1:18:28 15:47   1:06:03 13:18  Farmington           NY 
 7586 Ethan Vona                     10    M#4136   185/233  M10-14   1:18:29 15:48   1:07:50 13:39  East Aurora          NY 
 7587 Russell A. Previte             70    M#4137    70/108  M70-74   1:18:31 15:48   1:11:32 14:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7588 Steven Pehta                   32    M#4138   495/555  M30-34   1:18:31 15:48   1:06:37 13:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 7589 Keith Vona                     49    M#4139   322/371  M45-49   1:18:31 15:48   1:07:52 13:39  East Aurora          NY 
 7590 Pete Kavanaugh                 72    M#4140    71/108  M70-74   1:18:32 15:48   1:07:52 13:40  Sun City Center      FL 
 7591 Gwendolyn Vona                  4    F#3451    14/40   F01-09   1:18:32 15:48   1:07:52 13:39  East Aurora          NY 
 7592 Megan Perry-Shifflett          29    F#3452   466/590  F25-29   1:18:32 15:48   1:06:37 13:25  Lorton               VA 
 7593 Harry McCrea                   74    M#4141    72/108  M70-74   1:18:33 15:48   1:05:23 13:10  Lockport             NY 
 7594 Megan Sikorski                 43    F#3453   411/526  F40-44   1:18:34 15:49   1:15:00 15:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7595 Ryan Shumate                   33    M#4142   496/555  M30-34   1:18:35 15:49   1:06:40 13:25  Lorton               VA 
 7596 Janice Cavaretta               56    F#3454   179/273  F55-59   1:18:35 15:49   1:10:26 14:10  Dewittville          NY 
 7597 Margaret S. Denman             23    F#3455   345/445  F20-24   1:18:36 15:49   1:09:19 13:57  Kenmore              NY 
 7598 Sarah P. Denman                21    F#3456   346/445  F20-24   1:18:36 15:49   1:09:19 13:57  Kenmore              NY 
 7599 Joe Denisco                    60    M#4143   219/278  M60-64   1:18:37 15:49   1:08:06 13:42  Angola               NY 
 7600 Samantha Buzzelli              37    F#3457   402/529  F35-39   1:18:37 15:49   1:14:53 15:04  Lancaster            NY 
 7601 Rebekah A. Williams            44    F#3458   412/526  F40-44   1:18:37 15:49   1:12:16 14:33  Naples               NY 
 7602 Vanessa Coughlin               37    F#3459   403/529  F35-39   1:18:37 15:49   1:05:32 13:11  Hamburg              NY 
 7603 Max Buzzelli                    7    M#4144    31/50   M01-09   1:18:37 15:49   1:14:53 15:04  Lancaster            NY 
 7604 David Coughlin                 38    M#4145   472/525  M35-39   1:18:38 15:49   1:05:32 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7605 Brie Schwartz                  38    F#3460   404/529  F35-39   1:18:38 15:50   1:10:51 14:16  New York             NY 
 7606 Bennett Orlowski               48    M#4146   323/371  M45-49   1:18:39 15:50   1:15:25 15:11  Port Washington      NY 
 7607 Andrea Mango                   50    F#3461   220/326  F50-54   1:18:39 15:50   1:15:26 15:11  Port Washington      NY 
 7608 John Kladke III                12    M#4147   186/233  M10-14   1:18:40 15:50   1:12:46 14:39  Lancaster            NY 
 7609 Benjamin Cownie                38    M#4148   473/525  M35-39   1:18:40 15:50   1:10:52 14:16  New York             NY 
 7610 Jenna Kladke                   20    F#3462   347/445  F20-24   1:18:41 15:50   1:12:46 14:39  Lancaster            NY 
 7611 Douglas Bruce                  51    M#4149   310/368  M50-54   1:18:42 15:50   1:05:32 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7612 Nathan Bruce                   21    M#4150   366/417  M20-24   1:18:42 15:50   1:05:31 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7613 Steven Cownie                  67    M#4151   143/195  M65-69   1:18:42 15:50   1:10:55 14:16  New York             NY 
 7614 Coco Boczkowski                10    F#3463   174/218  F10-14   1:18:43 15:51   1:10:53 14:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7615 Mary Bush                      19    F#3464   298/382  F15-19   1:18:43 15:51   1:14:03 14:54  Hamburg              NY 
 7616 Meg Boczkowski                 47    F#3465   252/368  F45-49   1:18:44 15:51   1:10:54 14:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7617 Garry Jacobs                   59    M#4152   262/309  M55-59   1:18:44 15:51   1:05:24 13:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7618 Fallon Koyack                  37    F#3466   405/529  F35-39   1:18:44 15:51   1:10:22 14:10  Hamburg              NY 
 7619 Chris Campagna                 34    M#4153   497/555  M30-34   1:18:45 15:51   1:13:30 14:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7620 Peter Conte                    28    M#4154   432/471  M25-29   1:18:45 15:51   1:12:08 14:31  Grand Island         NY 
 7621 Timothy P. Burns               32    M#4155   498/555  M30-34   1:18:45 15:51   1:12:10 14:31  Grand Island         NY 
 7622 Eugenia E. Campagna            33    F#3467   531/668  F30-34   1:18:45 15:51   1:13:30 14:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7623 Kelly E. Dodd                  43    F#3468   413/526  F40-44   1:18:47 15:51   1:09:15 13:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7624 Marguerite Dodd                42    F#3469   414/526  F40-44   1:18:47 15:51   1:09:15 13:56  East Syracuse        NY 
 7625 Mary Dodd                      70    F#3470    17/48   F70-74   1:18:47 15:51   1:09:16 13:56  Chittenango          NY 
 7626 Nicholas Fiume                 43    M#4156   448/506  M40-44   1:18:48 15:51   1:13:15 14:44  Lancaster            NY 
 7627 Erika Curran                   45    F#3471   253/368  F45-49   1:18:48 15:51   1:10:07 14:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7628 Natalie Golubski               31    F#3472   532/668  F30-34   1:18:48 15:51   1:10:05 14:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7629 Bergen A. Swanson              21    F#3473   348/445  F20-24   1:18:48 15:52   1:07:33 13:36  Hamburg              NY 
 7630 Megan M. Swanson               55    F#3474   180/273  F55-59   1:18:48 15:52   1:07:31 13:35  Hamburg              NY 
 7631 Kathy Reynolds                 54    F#3475   221/326  F50-54   1:18:49 15:52   1:13:35 14:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7632 Jill Lieber                    54    F#3476   222/326  F50-54   1:18:49 15:52   1:13:34 14:48  Getzville            NY 
 7633 Amy Blaszak                    54    F#3477   223/326  F50-54   1:18:49 15:52   1:13:33 14:48  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7634 Kelsey Bradley                 28    F#3478   467/590  F25-29   1:18:49 15:52   1:18:49 15:52  Beacon               NY 
 7635 Mark Reist                     59    M#4157   263/309  M55-59   1:18:49 15:52   1:13:36 14:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7636 Samuel Lieber                  24    M#4158   367/417  M20-24   1:18:49 15:52   1:13:37 14:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7637 Dawn Schlee                    45    F#3479   254/368  F45-49   1:18:49 15:52   1:13:35 14:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7638 Benjamin Lieber                26    M#4159   433/471  M25-29   1:18:49 15:52   1:13:36 14:49  Beacon               NY 
 7639 Denise Seelbach                51    F#3480   224/326  F50-54   1:18:50 15:52   1:13:35 14:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 7640 Margaret R. Kretzer            16    F#3481   299/382  F15-19   1:18:50 15:52   1:18:07 15:43  Alexandria           VA 
 7641 Rory P. Kretzer                19    M#4160   367/392  M15-19   1:18:51 15:52   1:18:05 15:43  Alexandria           VA 
 7642 Richard Carlson                68    M#4161   144/195  M65-69   1:18:51 15:52   1:12:29 14:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7643 Christine Koziol               44    F#3482   415/526  F40-44   1:18:51 15:52   1:12:06 14:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7644 Alexander Penvose              35    M#4162   474/525  M35-39   1:18:52 15:52   1:06:34 13:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7645 Daria Z. Gutmann               11    F#3483   175/218  F10-14   1:18:53 15:52   1:13:58 14:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7646 Mark H. Dadd                   79    M#4163    19/33   M75-79   1:18:56 15:53   1:05:43 13:14  Attica               NY 
 7647 Carleen Dixon                  47    F#3484   255/368  F45-49   1:18:59 15:54   1:05:36 13:12  Hamburg              NY 
 7648 Christina Dixon                13    F#3485   176/218  F10-14   1:18:59 15:54   1:05:36 13:12  Hamburg              NY 
 7649 Brent P. Gutmann               39    M#4164   475/525  M35-39   1:18:59 15:54   1:14:04 14:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7650 George J. Mecca                60    M#4165   220/278  M60-64   1:18:59 15:54   1:15:57 15:17  Alfred               NY 
 7651 Edward F. Hacherl              66    M#4166   145/195  M65-69   1:19:01 15:54   1:11:31 14:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7652 Leo Emerson                     7    M#4167    32/50   M01-09   1:19:02 15:54   1:11:32 14:24  Lima                 NY 
 7653 Lucy Dadd                      43    F#3486   416/526  F40-44   1:19:02 15:54   1:11:31 14:24  Lima                 NY 
 7654 Elizabeth A. Thumm             13    F#3487   177/218  F10-14   1:19:02 15:54   1:11:31 14:24  Ramsey               NJ 
 7655 Molly Heraty                   48    F#3488   256/368  F45-49   1:19:02 15:54   1:11:58 14:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 7656 Jennifer Smith                 47    F#3489   257/368  F45-49   1:19:02 15:54   1:11:54 14:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 7657 Lindsey Hacherl                27    F#3490   468/590  F25-29   1:19:02 15:54   1:11:33 14:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7658 Kaitlyn Riedel                 26    F#3491   469/590  F25-29   1:19:03 15:55   1:10:03 14:06  East Amherst         NY 
 7659 Grace E. Kretzer               19    F#3492   300/382  F15-19   1:19:07 15:55   1:18:21 15:46  San Francisco        CA 
 7660 Robert Jones                   38    M#4168   476/525  M35-39   1:19:07 15:55   1:14:16 14:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7661 Molly Dinning                  49    F#3493   258/368  F45-49   1:19:07 15:55   1:11:37 14:25  Lima                 NY 
 7662 Andrea E. Bednar-Thumm         45    F#3494   259/368  F45-49   1:19:08 15:55   1:11:37 14:25  Ramsey               NJ 
 7663 Robb Freeman                   55    M#4169   264/309  M55-59   1:19:09 15:56   1:19:09 15:56  St. Catharines       ON 
 7664 Mike S. Bucsis                 54    M#4170   311/368  M50-54   1:19:09 15:56   1:19:09 15:56  Jordan               ON 
 7665 Amanda Maliphol                33    F#3495   533/668  F30-34   1:19:10 15:56   1:13:41 14:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7666 Richard Ruby                   52    M#4171   312/368  M50-54   1:19:11 15:56   1:05:14 13:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7667 Jennifer Stachura              52    F#3496   225/326  F50-54   1:19:12 15:56   1:13:17 14:45  Lancaster            NY 
 7668 Veronica Rebmann                9    F#3497    15/40   F01-09   1:19:12 15:56   1:09:11 13:56  Arlington            VA 
 7669 Victoria A. Zamora             26    F#3498   470/590  F25-29   1:19:12 15:56   1:08:08 13:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 7670 Daniel Rebmann                 43    M#4172   449/506  M40-44   1:19:12 15:56   1:09:11 13:55  Arlington            VA 
 7671 Amanda Rebmann                 44    F#3499   417/526  F40-44   1:19:13 15:57   1:09:12 13:56  Arlington            VA 
 7672 Karen Johel                    46    F#3500   260/368  F45-49   1:19:13 15:57   1:13:16 14:45  East Amherst         NY 
 7673 Marisa Maloni                  35    F#3501   406/529  F35-39   1:19:14 15:57   1:07:12 13:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7674 Nicholas Blatto                23    M#4173   368/417  M20-24   1:19:14 15:57   1:09:08 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7675 Erin Bonner                    31    F#3502   534/668  F30-34   1:19:14 15:57   1:16:19 15:21  Port Chester         NY 
 7676 Jeana Lotano                   29    F#3503   471/590  F25-29   1:19:14 15:57   1:16:19 15:21  Port Chester         NY 
 7677 Philomena Burger               23    F#3504   349/445  F20-24   1:19:14 15:57   1:09:09 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7678 Chris Pitirri                  46    M#4174   324/371  M45-49   1:19:15 15:57   1:09:50 14:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7679 Tobias Hayduk                  40    M#4175   450/506  M40-44   1:19:16 15:57   1:12:44 14:38  Carpinteria          CA 
 7680 Ashley Turner                  38    F#3505   407/529  F35-39   1:19:16 15:57   1:12:44 14:38  Carpinteria          CA 
 7681 Justin Dritschel               32    M#4176   499/555  M30-34   1:19:17 15:57   1:11:10 14:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7682 Cheryl Pulinski                54    F#3506   226/326  F50-54   1:19:19 15:58   1:17:28 15:35  Hamburg              NY 
 7683 Tim Newman                     61    M#4177   221/278  M60-64   1:19:20 15:58   1:17:28 15:35  Depew                NY 
 7684 William C. Altreuter           65    M#4178   146/195  M65-69   1:19:21 15:58   1:15:48 15:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7685 Deborah Timineri               64    F#3507   106/186  F60-64   1:19:21 15:58   1:08:05 13:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7686 Haley McClory                  33    F#3508   535/668  F30-34   1:19:23 15:59   1:11:27 14:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7687 Eli Crowther                   16    M#4179   368/392  M15-19   1:19:24 15:59   1:07:02 13:29  Amherst              NY 
 7688 Cecelia Stout                  17    F#3509   301/382  F15-19   1:19:24 15:59   1:07:02 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7689 Maura K. Kretzer               20    F#3510   350/445  F20-24   1:19:26 15:59   1:18:42 15:50  San Francisco        CA 
 7690 Anna M. Kretzer                22    F#3511   351/445  F20-24   1:19:26 15:59   1:18:42 15:50  Alexandria           VA 
 7691 Jameson D. Williams            13    M#4180   187/233  M10-14   1:19:29 16:00   1:08:02 13:42  Lancaster            NY 
 7692 Kelly J. Williams              42    F#3512   418/526  F40-44   1:19:29 16:00   1:08:03 13:42  Lancaster            NY 
 7693 Sandy Taber-Thomas             10    M#4181   188/233  M10-14   1:19:29 16:00   1:07:38 13:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7694 Todd Edwards                   32    M#4182   500/555  M30-34   1:19:31 16:00   1:14:02 14:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7695 Bradley Taber-Thomas           40    M#4183   451/506  M40-44   1:19:31 16:00   1:07:40 13:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7696 Sean Kujawa                    34    M#4184   501/555  M30-34   1:19:34 16:01   1:11:12 14:20  Snyder               NY 
 7697 Jacey Pawlowski                 8    F#3513    16/40   F01-09   1:19:34 16:01   1:12:31 14:36  Depew                NY 
 7698 Roger Griffiths                43    M#4185   452/506  M40-44   1:19:34 16:01   1:08:37 13:49  West Seneca          NY 
 7699 Ashley Kujawa                  35    F#3514   408/529  F35-39   1:19:35 16:01   1:11:12 14:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7700 John A. Kladke                 51    M#4186   313/368  M50-54   1:19:35 16:01   1:13:40 14:50  Lancaster            NY 
 7701 Julianna Kladke                20    F#3515   352/445  F20-24   1:19:35 16:01   1:13:41 14:50  Lancaster            NY 
 7702 Jennifer Kladke                50    F#3516   227/326  F50-54   1:19:36 16:01   1:13:42 14:50  Lancaster            NY 
 7703 Tom Degen                      60    M#4187   222/278  M60-64   1:19:36 16:01   1:19:01 15:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7704 Raymond W. Frey                60    M#4188   223/278  M60-64   1:19:37 16:01   1:08:36 13:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7705 Teresa Kroll                   62    F#3517   107/186  F60-64   1:19:37 16:01   1:07:10 13:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 7706 Jack P. Burns                  71    M#4189    73/108  M70-74   1:19:37 16:01   1:12:57 14:41  Grand Island         NY 
 7707 Dawn Evans                     49    F#3518   261/368  F45-49   1:19:37 16:01   1:07:16 13:32  South Wales          NY 
 7708 Tiffany McLallen               47    F#3519   262/368  F45-49   1:19:37 16:01   1:13:20 14:46  Clayton              NY 
 7709 Andrew J. Williams             42    M#4190   453/506  M40-44   1:19:39 16:02   1:08:13 13:44  Lancaster            NY 
 7710 Jennifer Pawlowski             42    F#3520   419/526  F40-44   1:19:39 16:02   1:12:36 14:37  Depew                NY 
 7711 Donald A. Johnson              62    M#4191   224/278  M60-64   1:19:40 16:02   1:09:04 13:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7712 Kathleen A. Bean               58    F#3521   181/273  F55-59   1:19:41 16:02   1:08:33 13:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7713 Ashlin Wallace                 12    F#3522   178/218  F10-14   1:19:41 16:02   1:14:27 14:59  East Amherst         NY 
 7714 Karen Jebens                   57    F#3523   182/273  F55-59   1:19:41 16:02   1:13:11 14:44  East Amherst         NY 
 7715 Ellen E. Grant                 73    F#3524    18/48   F70-74   1:19:42 16:02   1:12:36 14:37  Grand Island         NY 
 7716 Christopher J. Topper          23    M#4192   369/417  M20-24   1:19:43 16:03   1:11:49 14:27  Getzville            NY 
 7717 Matthew B. Wallace             40    M#4193   454/506  M40-44   1:19:43 16:03   1:14:30 15:00  East Amherst         NY 
 7718 Stephanie Emiliani             34    F#3525   536/668  F30-34   1:19:45 16:03   1:09:18 13:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7719 Spencer G. Wilk                30    M#4194   502/555  M30-34   1:19:45 16:03   1:10:27 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7720 Joe Wisnoski                   40    M#4195   455/506  M40-44   1:19:46 16:03   1:11:25 14:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7721 Aroy Wisnoski                  76    M#4196    20/33   M75-79   1:19:46 16:03   1:11:29 14:23  Clarence Center      NY 
 7722 Michelle Plimpton              62    F#3526   108/186  F60-64   1:19:47 16:03   1:17:19 15:34  East Amherst         NY 
 7723 Kristen Smigielski             29    F#3527   472/590  F25-29   1:19:47 16:03   1:14:04 14:54  East Aurora          NY 
 7724 Frances I. Brooks              47    F#3528   263/368  F45-49   1:19:48 16:03   1:15:27 15:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7725 Donald Blowey                  66    M#4197   147/195  M65-69   1:19:48 16:03   1:08:41 13:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7726 Julianna L. Gaglione           22    F#3529   353/445  F20-24   1:19:48 16:04   1:09:08 13:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 7727 Erin M. Kretzer                55    F#3530   183/273  F55-59   1:19:50 16:04   1:19:05 15:55  San Francisco        CA 
 7728 Marissa Penvose                38    F#3531   409/529  F35-39   1:19:50 16:04   1:07:31 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7729 Andrew Maier                   37    M#4198   477/525  M35-39   1:19:50 16:04   1:15:45 15:15  Kingston             ON 
 7730 Kathryn A. Bean                21    F#3532   354/445  F20-24   1:19:50 16:04   1:08:43 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7731 Dana Bever                     26    F#3533   473/590  F25-29   1:19:50 16:04   1:18:25 15:47  Clifton Springs      NY 
 7732 Forrest J. Macaluso            27    M#4199   434/471  M25-29   1:19:51 16:04   1:18:25 15:47  Clifton Springs      NY 
 7733 Erik Smith                     38    M#4200   478/525  M35-39   1:19:51 16:04   1:17:12 15:32  Hamburg              NY 
 7734 Kate Kretzer                   48    F#3534   264/368  F45-49   1:19:51 16:04   1:19:07 15:55  Alexandria           VA 
 7735 Katie F. Bair                  49    F#3535   265/368  F45-49   1:19:52 16:04   1:13:34 14:48  Oakland              CA 
 7736 Caroline Smith                  8    F#3536    17/40   F01-09   1:19:52 16:04   1:17:13 15:32  Hamburg              NY 
 7737 Jaclyn A. Wakeley              25    F#3537   474/590  F25-29   1:19:54 16:05   1:13:49 14:51  Spencerport          NY 
 7738 Tatiana Rice                   49    F#3538   266/368  F45-49   1:19:55 16:05   1:07:10 13:31  Sanborn              NY 
 7739 Brian Fuller                   33    M#4201   503/555  M30-34   1:19:55 16:05   1:08:52 13:52  Lancaster            NY 
 7740 Holly Reilly                   35    F#3539   410/529  F35-39   1:19:56 16:05   1:02:21 12:33  Haddonfield          NJ 
 7741 Brendan Reilly                 35    M#4202   479/525  M35-39   1:19:56 16:05   1:02:14 12:32  Haddonfield          NJ 
 7742 Jillian M. Wakeley             31    F#3540   537/668  F30-34   1:19:58 16:06   1:19:58 16:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7743 Matthew J. Kulhanek            35    M#4203   480/525  M35-39   1:20:00 16:06   1:07:41 13:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7744 Sue Neumeister                 64    F#3541   109/186  F60-64   1:20:00 16:06   1:12:14 14:32  Getzville            NY 
 7745 Bridget M. Gillman             60    F#3542   110/186  F60-64   1:20:03 16:07   1:09:47 14:03  East Amherst         NY 
 7746 Maria Wietig                   42    F#3543   420/526  F40-44   1:20:07 16:07   1:15:39 15:13  Richmond Hill        GA 
 7747 Christina M. Lipka             26    F#3544   475/590  F25-29   1:20:07 16:07   1:13:26 14:47  Blasdell             NY 
 7748 Yvonne Graser                  51    F#3545   228/326  F50-54   1:20:07 16:07   1:15:39 15:13  Williamsville        NY 
 7749 Kim Preshoff                   60    F#3546   111/186  F60-64   1:20:07 16:07   1:13:26 14:47  Hamburg              NY 
 7750 Seth Wietig                    42    M#4204   456/506  M40-44   1:20:07 16:07   1:15:39 15:13  Richmond Hill        GA 
 7751 Jon Bednasz                    47    M#4205   325/371  M45-49   1:20:10 16:08   1:08:03 13:42  Elma                 NY 
 7752 Melissa M. Wallace             57    F#3547   184/273  F55-59   1:20:10 16:08   1:09:31 13:59  Getzville            NY 
 7753 Harrison Bednasz               12    M#4206   189/233  M10-14   1:20:10 16:08   1:08:05 13:42  Elma                 NY 
 7754 Clare Costello                 28    F#3548   476/590  F25-29   1:20:12 16:08   1:14:00 14:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7755 Pamela H. Wilk                 29    F#3549   477/590  F25-29   1:20:12 16:08   1:10:54 14:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7756 Rainer Hoff                    67    M#4207   148/195  M65-69   1:20:13 16:09   1:13:41 14:50  East Amherst         NY 
 7757 Martha Hoff                    64    F#3550   112/186  F60-64   1:20:13 16:09   1:13:40 14:50  East Amherst         NY 
 7758 Paul Athans                    59    M#4208   265/309  M55-59   1:20:14 16:09   1:08:41 13:49  Amherst              NY 
 7759 Julia A. Fabiano               16    F#3551   302/382  F15-19   1:20:16 16:09   1:10:58 14:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7760 Tess M. McCloud                16    F#3552   303/382  F15-19   1:20:16 16:09   1:10:58 14:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7761 Miles S. Spitler               11    M#4209   190/233  M10-14   1:20:19 16:10   1:07:27 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7762 Brenda Hyde                    52    F#3553   229/326  F50-54   1:20:21 16:10   1:12:15 14:32  Lancaster            NY 
 7763 Kelley Feather                 33    F#3554   538/668  F30-34   1:20:22 16:10   1:12:55 14:41  Rochester            NY 
 7764 Mary R. Steffan                33    F#3555   539/668  F30-34   1:20:23 16:11   1:12:55 14:41  Rochester            NY 
 7765 Kayla Giancarlo                31    F#3556   540/668  F30-34   1:20:25 16:11   1:08:07 13:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7766 Peter Giancarlo                28    M#4210   435/471  M25-29   1:20:25 16:11   1:08:09 13:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7767 Chris William Colasanti        65    M#4211   149/195  M65-69   1:20:29 16:12   1:14:34 15:00  Charlotte            NC 
 7768 Margaret McLean                56    F#3557   185/273  F55-59   1:20:29 16:12   1:08:37 13:49  Grand Island         NY 
 7769 Jessica Connors                32    F#3558   541/668  F30-34   1:20:30 16:12   1:09:39 14:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 7770 Eileen McCarthy                66    F#3559    45/95   F65-69   1:20:31 16:12   1:12:43 14:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7771 Angela Brown                   59    F#3560   186/273  F55-59   1:20:32 16:12   1:07:32 13:36  Middleport           NY 
 7772 Jodi Oliver                    48    F#3561   267/368  F45-49   1:20:33 16:13   1:07:34 13:36  Middleport           NY 
 7773 Alexis Brown                   41    F#3562   421/526  F40-44   1:20:34 16:13   1:07:35 13:36  Ocala                FL 
 7774 Rick Parker                    38    M#4212   481/525  M35-39   1:20:34 16:13   1:07:31 13:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7775 Jennifer Coleman               56    F#3563   187/273  F55-59   1:20:35 16:13   1:13:30 14:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7776 Nathan T. Burt                 42    M#4213   457/506  M40-44   1:20:35 16:13   1:08:15 13:44  East Aurora          NY 
 7777 Lauryn R. Burt                 14    F#3564   179/218  F10-14   1:20:35 16:13   1:08:15 13:44  East Aurora          NY 
 7778 Morgan Willard                 30    F#3565   542/668  F30-34   1:20:35 16:13   1:15:29 15:11  Hamburg              NY 
 7779 Jill Nestico                   56    F#3566   188/273  F55-59   1:20:35 16:13   1:13:31 14:48  Lancaster            NY 
 7780 John Dzialoski                 50    M#4214   314/368  M50-54   1:20:36 16:13   1:10:40 14:13  Solomons             MD 
 7781 Gary Durawa                    64    M#4215   225/278  M60-64   1:20:36 16:13   1:20:36 16:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7782 Anastasia Lembitz              46    F#3567   268/368  F45-49   1:20:36 16:13   1:10:40 14:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 7783 Angela Abruzzino               53    F#3568   230/326  F50-54   1:20:38 16:14   1:18:52 15:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 7784 Sue Loncar                     76    F#3569     3/10   F75-79   1:20:38 16:14   1:18:51 15:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7785 Andrew Lipp                    40    M#4216   458/506  M40-44   1:20:39 16:14   1:14:32 15:00  Canandaigua          NY 
 7786 Sarah Mathews                  15    F#3570   304/382  F15-19   1:20:40 16:14   1:08:18 13:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7787 Chris Mathews                  49    M#4217   326/371  M45-49   1:20:41 16:14   1:08:17 13:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7788 Anne Tulowitzki                31    F#3571   543/668  F30-34   1:20:42 16:14   1:15:48 15:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7789 Quincy Herdlein                23    M#4218   370/417  M20-24   1:20:43 16:15   1:19:35 16:01  Stewartsville        NJ 
 7790 Nicholas Mathews               17    M#4219   369/392  M15-19   1:20:44 16:15   1:08:21 13:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7791 Keita Peden                    24    F#3572   355/445  F20-24   1:20:44 16:15   1:19:36 16:01  Fayetteville         NY 
 7792 Kenna McNamara                 50    F#3573   231/326  F50-54   1:20:45 16:15   1:10:13 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7793 Dawn Frosolone                 55    F#3574   189/273  F55-59   1:20:49 16:16   1:15:17 15:09  Grand Island         NY 
 7794 Ciara Koba                     38    F#3575   411/529  F35-39   1:20:51 16:16   1:10:52 14:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 7795 Jackson Ufholz                  8    M#4220    33/50   M01-09   1:20:51 16:16   1:13:49 14:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7796 Grace Tomczak                  25    F#3576   478/590  F25-29   1:20:53 16:17   1:20:53 16:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7797 Aidan MacNamee                 12    M#4221   191/233  M10-14   1:20:53 16:17   1:16:03 15:18  Lewiston             NY 
 7798 John R. Tomczak                58    M#4222   266/309  M55-59   1:20:53 16:17   1:16:47 15:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7799 Kate M. Kihl                   27    F#3577   479/590  F25-29   1:20:55 16:17   1:08:21 13:45  Depew                NY 
 7800 Cameran E. Wahler              17    F#3578   305/382  F15-19   1:20:56 16:17   1:14:19 14:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7801 Braden J. Yiengst              17    M#4223   370/392  M15-19   1:20:56 16:17   1:14:19 14:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7802 Elliott Z. Biggs               27    M#4224   436/471  M25-29   1:20:57 16:17   1:08:24 13:46  Lancaster            NY 
 7803 Roland S. Sadowski             72    M#4225    74/108  M70-74   1:20:57 16:18   1:16:42 15:26  Lake View            NY 
 7804 Wendy Yiengst                  50    F#3579   232/326  F50-54   1:20:58 16:18   1:14:21 14:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7805 Pamela F. Ford                 52    F#3580   233/326  F50-54   1:20:58 16:18   1:16:59 15:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7806 Sean Biggs                     57    M#4226   267/309  M55-59   1:20:58 16:18   1:08:26 13:46  Marilla              NY 
 7807 James Giallella                17    M#4227   371/392  M15-19   1:20:59 16:18   1:10:07 14:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7808 Jennifer Gernatt               50    F#3581   234/326  F50-54   1:21:00 16:18   1:11:29 14:23  Collins              NY 
 7809 Robyn Noble                    47    F#3582   269/368  F45-49   1:21:00 16:18   1:09:17 13:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7810 Margaret Robich                 8    F#3583    18/40   F01-09   1:21:01 16:18   1:12:39 14:37  Cleveland            OH 
 7811 Jacqueline Ufholz              33    F#3584   544/668  F30-34   1:21:02 16:18   1:13:59 14:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7812 Courtney McMahon               40    F#3585   422/526  F40-44   1:21:03 16:19   1:12:41 14:38  Cleveland            OH 
 7813 Jayde Ufholz                    7    F#3586    19/40   F01-09   1:21:03 16:19   1:13:58 14:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7814 Maggie Hooper                  38    F#3587   412/529  F35-39   1:21:04 16:19   1:13:25 14:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7815 David Hooper                   41    M#4228   459/506  M40-44   1:21:05 16:19   1:13:26 14:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7816 Paul Phillips                  54    M#4229   315/368  M50-54   1:21:06 16:19   1:08:43 13:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7817 Andrew M. Cerrone              41    M#4230   460/506  M40-44   1:21:06 16:19   1:12:42 14:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7818 Meghan S. Adymy                30    F#3588   545/668  F30-34   1:21:07 16:20   1:16:04 15:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7819 Mara McCormick                 25    F#3589   480/590  F25-29   1:21:08 16:20   1:16:04 15:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7820 Cheryl A. Wick                 42    F#3590   423/526  F40-44   1:21:08 16:20   1:16:58 15:29  Clarence Center      NY 
 7821 Emily Benedict                 25    F#3591   481/590  F25-29   1:21:09 16:20   1:09:36 14:01  Lewiston             NY 
 7822 Elizabeth Durand               45    F#3592   270/368  F45-49   1:21:15 16:21   1:12:57 14:41  Kenmore              NY 
 7823 Lukas Dickash                  33    M#4231   504/555  M30-34   1:21:18 16:22   1:17:56 15:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7824 Rebecca Gasiorek-Kawamura      28    F#3593   482/590  F25-29   1:21:18 16:22   1:17:56 15:41  Grand Island         NY 
 7825 Alexandria Dillemuth           19    F#3594   306/382  F15-19   1:21:19 16:22   1:11:00 14:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7826 Angelia Depasquale             19    F#3595   307/382  F15-19   1:21:19 16:22   1:11:01 14:18  Derby                NY 
 7827 Jeanette L. Smith              51    F#3596   235/326  F50-54   1:21:21 16:22   1:11:53 14:28  West Falls           NY 
 7828 Devin Goldstein                15    M#4232   372/392  M15-19   1:21:22 16:22   1:12:56 14:41  East Amherst         NY 
 7829 Misa Buscemi                   25    F#3597   483/590  F25-29   1:21:24 16:23   1:21:24 16:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7830 Victoria Hong                  60    F#3598   113/186  F60-64   1:21:24 16:23   1:21:24 16:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7831 Vito Buscemi                   56    M#4233   268/309  M55-59   1:21:24 16:23   1:21:24 16:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7832 Mary Claire Sullivan            8    F#3599    20/40   F01-09   1:21:26 16:23   1:18:23 15:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7833 Stacie L. Donovan              49    F#3600   271/368  F45-49   1:21:27 16:23   1:19:40 16:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7834 Claudio Pipolo                 16    M#4234   373/392  M15-19   1:21:29 16:24   1:19:54 16:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7835 Kimberly Brace                 26    F#3601   484/590  F25-29   1:21:30 16:24   1:09:09 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7836 Kevin Begany                   66    M#4235   150/195  M65-69   1:21:30 16:24   1:19:04 15:55  Cape May             NJ 
 7837 Jessica Miller                 26    F#3602   485/590  F25-29   1:21:30 16:24   1:09:10 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7838 Ann Begany                     63    F#3603   114/186  F60-64   1:21:30 16:24   1:19:05 15:55  Cape May             NJ 
 7839 Maureen A. Brezowski           44    F#3604   424/526  F40-44   1:21:31 16:24   1:19:56 16:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7840 Nora D. Macnamee               49    F#3605   272/368  F45-49   1:21:32 16:24   1:16:43 15:26  Lewiston             NY 
 7841 Bailey King                    26    F#3606   486/590  F25-29   1:21:32 16:25   1:13:47 14:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 7842 Stephanie Haak                 26    F#3607   487/590  F25-29   1:21:33 16:25   1:13:47 14:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7843 Waverly C. Lancer              25    F#3608   488/590  F25-29   1:21:34 16:25   1:13:47 14:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7844 Melissa Cavagnaro              42    F#3609   425/526  F40-44   1:21:35 16:25   1:18:32 15:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7845 Rosealin Heinemann             39    F#3610   413/529  F35-39   1:21:35 16:25   1:10:08 14:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7846 Merle Cortellucci              38    F#3611   414/529  F35-39   1:21:36 16:25   1:10:08 14:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7847 David P. Drexel                72    M#4236    75/108  M70-74   1:21:36 16:25   1:09:02 13:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7848 Chris A. Bernabe               21    M#4237   371/417  M20-24   1:21:37 16:26   1:17:02 15:30  Valley Stream        NY 
 7849 Joseph Gehl                    36    M#4238   482/525  M35-39   1:21:37 16:26   1:16:35 15:25  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7850 Carolyn A. Daigler             61    F#3612   115/186  F60-64   1:21:37 16:26   1:11:25 14:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7851 Julia Chmielewski              27    F#3613   489/590  F25-29   1:21:37 16:26   1:11:24 14:22  Amherst              NY 
 7852 Sabrina Misso                  33    F#3614   546/668  F30-34   1:21:37 16:26   1:16:35 15:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 7853 Marlena K. Brannen             22    F#3615   356/445  F20-24   1:21:38 16:26   1:17:02 15:30  North Palm Beach     FL 
 7854 Laurie Kurdziel                55    F#3616   190/273  F55-59   1:21:38 16:26   1:17:00 15:30  Monroe               NY 
 7855 Robert Amberger                27    M#4239   437/471  M25-29   1:21:39 16:26   1:17:39 15:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7856 Anna Tucker                    27    F#3617   490/590  F25-29   1:21:39 16:26   1:17:39 15:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7857 Brian Higgins                  51    M#4240   316/368  M50-54   1:21:40 16:26   1:14:49 15:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7858 Ryan Steszewski                12    M#4241   192/233  M10-14   1:21:40 16:26   1:08:24 13:46  Akron                NY 
 7859 Melissa Steszewski             41    F#3618   426/526  F40-44   1:21:40 16:26   1:08:23 13:46  Akron                NY 
 7860 Kayli A. Szczepankiewicz       36    F#3619   415/529  F35-39   1:21:42 16:26   1:12:09 14:31  New York             NY 
 7861 Julia C. Sosnowski             25    F#3620   491/590  F25-29   1:21:42 16:27   1:12:09 14:31  Amherst              NY 
 7862 Jessica Kulpit                 39    F#3621   416/529  F35-39   1:21:42 16:27   1:10:23 14:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7863 Whit Mittlefehldt              30    M#4242   505/555  M30-34   1:21:43 16:27   1:13:29 14:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7864 John J. Tomczak                26    M#4243   438/471  M25-29   1:21:43 16:27   1:21:43 16:27  New York             NY 
 7865 Jay T. Meeker                  66    M#4244   151/195  M65-69   1:21:46 16:27   1:13:16 14:45  Kalamazoo            MI 
 7866 Peter Bukowski                 64    M#4245   226/278  M60-64   1:21:48 16:28   1:18:38 15:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7867 Mohamed Mokeddem               68    M#4246   152/195  M65-69   1:21:53 16:29   1:21:53 16:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7868 Jack T. Marren                 13    M#4247   193/233  M10-14   1:21:53 16:29   1:13:05 14:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7869 Emma Snyder                     4    F#3622    21/40   F01-09   1:21:54 16:29   1:21:54 16:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7870 David A. Polinski              67    M#4248   153/195  M65-69   1:21:55 16:29   1:09:02 13:54  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7871 Anya Schulman                  27    F#3623   492/590  F25-29   1:21:57 16:29   1:20:18 16:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7872 Andrew D. Faturos              23    M#4249   372/417  M20-24   1:22:02 16:31   1:13:18 14:45  Grand Island         NY 
 7873 Ken Snyder                     50    M#4250   317/368  M50-54   1:22:06 16:31   1:22:06 16:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7874 Thomas S. Slazak               10    M#4251   194/233  M10-14   1:22:07 16:32   1:17:35 15:37  Getzville            NY 
 7875 Fred D. Floss                  32    M#4252   506/555  M30-34   1:22:07 16:32   1:10:21 14:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7876 Matt Sabia                     42    M#4253   461/506  M40-44   1:22:08 16:32   1:17:35 15:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7877 John Wetterau                  51    M#4254   318/368  M50-54   1:22:09 16:32   1:12:19 14:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7878 Edward Niemiec                 70    M#4255    76/108  M70-74   1:22:10 16:32   1:09:19 13:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7879 Erin M. Slazak                 44    F#3624   427/526  F40-44   1:22:11 16:32   1:17:39 15:38  Getzville            NY 
 7880 Joseph Schretzman              55    M#4256   269/309  M55-59   1:22:11 16:32   1:10:18 14:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7881 Alison Miller                  32    F#3625   547/668  F30-34   1:22:12 16:32   1:12:20 14:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7882 John Paluch                    35    M#4257   483/525  M35-39   1:22:13 16:33   1:17:51 15:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7883 Jesana D. Gadley               24    F#3626   357/445  F20-24   1:22:14 16:33   1:15:52 15:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7884 Brian Wilson                   33    M#4258   507/555  M30-34   1:22:14 16:33   1:13:16 14:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7885 Cortney Bari-Schenk            41    F#3627   428/526  F40-44   1:22:14 16:33   1:09:33 14:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7886 Jeffrey Miller                 30    M#4259   508/555  M30-34   1:22:15 16:33   1:13:16 14:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7887 Morgan L. Maybee               18    F#3628   308/382  F15-19   1:22:16 16:33   1:12:24 14:34  Salamanca            NY 
 7888 Stevie R. Bucktooth            29    F#3629   493/590  F25-29   1:22:16 16:33   1:12:24 14:34  Salamanca            NY 
 7889 Laura Sabia                    42    F#3630   429/526  F40-44   1:22:17 16:33   1:17:44 15:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7890 Dominic Sabia                  10    M#4260   195/233  M10-14   1:22:17 16:34   1:22:17 16:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7891 Sarah Donath                   30    F#3631   548/668  F30-34   1:22:17 16:34   1:10:47 14:15  Boston               NY 
 7892 Mary Schwartmyer               30    F#3632   549/668  F30-34   1:22:18 16:34   1:11:16 14:21  Hamburg              NY 
 7893 Samantha Snyder                37    F#3633   417/529  F35-39   1:22:18 16:34   1:22:18 16:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7894 Mary Elkhoury                  18    F#3634   309/382  F15-19   1:22:18 16:34   1:11:54 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7895 Claire Atkinson                18    F#3635   310/382  F15-19   1:22:19 16:34   1:11:55 14:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 7896 April M. Brady                 30    F#3636   550/668  F30-34   1:22:19 16:34   1:10:41 14:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7897 Sara Keller                    25    F#3637   494/590  F25-29   1:22:19 16:34   1:10:41 14:13  Rochester            NY 
 7898 Heather Brady                  25    F#3638   495/590  F25-29   1:22:20 16:34   1:10:40 14:13  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7899 Elise E. Boulet                27    F#3639   496/590  F25-29   1:22:21 16:34   1:11:23 14:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7900 Melissa Lorich                 25    F#3640   497/590  F25-29   1:22:21 16:34   1:11:10 14:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7901 Kate Buehler                   62    F#3641   116/186  F60-64   1:22:21 16:34   1:19:00 15:54  Hamburg              NY 
 7902 Kathryn Maslanka               34    F#3642   551/668  F30-34   1:22:22 16:35   1:13:57 14:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7903 Molly Marren                   53    F#3643   236/326  F50-54   1:22:23 16:35   1:13:34 14:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7904 Ava Kane                       22    F#3644   358/445  F20-24   1:22:23 16:35   1:19:49 16:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7905 Kelly B. Sarama                32    F#3645   552/668  F30-34   1:22:23 16:35   1:16:48 15:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7906 Kerly Aviles Torres            27    F#3646   498/590  F25-29   1:22:25 16:35   1:19:08 15:56  Astoria              NY 
 7907 Theodore Sorensen              30    M#4261   509/555  M30-34   1:22:25 16:35   1:19:08 15:56  Astoria              NY 
 7908 Greg Lipp                      34    M#4262   510/555  M30-34   1:22:26 16:35   1:16:19 15:22  West Kingston        RI 
 7909 Angela Schnell                 38    F#3647   418/529  F35-39   1:22:28 16:36   1:14:45 15:03  Amherst              NY 
 7910 Bill Locher                    36    M#4263   484/525  M35-39   1:22:29 16:36   1:09:07 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7911 Kaela Jacobs                   32    F#3648   553/668  F30-34   1:22:29 16:36   1:09:06 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7912 Patricia Lank                  58    F#3649   191/273  F55-59   1:22:29 16:36   1:09:20 13:57  Lewiston             NY 
 7913 Mike Vago                      47    M#4264   327/371  M45-49   1:22:31 16:36   1:13:19 14:45  Jersey City          NJ 
 7914 Jackie Lynch                   58    F#3650   192/273  F55-59   1:22:33 16:37   1:09:21 13:57  Lewiston             NY 
 7915 Jamilyn Woodside               37    F#3651   419/529  F35-39   1:22:34 16:37   1:11:36 14:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7916 Joe Shelley                    30    M#4265   511/555  M30-34   1:22:35 16:37   1:13:09 14:43  Kenmore              NY 
 7917 Danielle Donnelly              29    F#3652   499/590  F25-29   1:22:36 16:37   1:13:10 14:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7918 Catie M. Blake                 21    F#3653   359/445  F20-24   1:22:38 16:38   1:22:01 16:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7919 Tess A. Barber                 15    F#3654   311/382  F15-19   1:22:38 16:38   1:10:08 14:07  Hamburg              NY 
 7920 Brynn Miller                   13    F#3655   180/218  F10-14   1:22:39 16:38   1:10:08 14:07  Calumet              MI 
 7921 Dean Kroll                     65    M#4266   154/195  M65-69   1:22:39 16:38   1:10:11 14:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 7922 Julia Mule                     24    F#3656   360/445  F20-24   1:22:39 16:38   1:14:04 14:54  Hamburg              NY 
 7923 Diana L. Mule                  54    F#3657   237/326  F50-54   1:22:40 16:38   1:14:04 14:54  Hamburg              NY 
 7924 Jane G. Meech                  68    F#3658    46/95   F65-69   1:22:42 16:39   1:15:02 15:06  East Aurora          NY 
 7925 Suzanne Colligan               56    F#3659   193/273  F55-59   1:22:43 16:39   1:09:42 14:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7926 Laurie L. Kullman              67    F#3660    47/95   F65-69   1:22:44 16:39   1:18:41 15:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7927 Colleen Kern                   55    F#3661   194/273  F55-59   1:22:45 16:39   1:10:15 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7928 Britaney Padin                 36    F#3662   420/529  F35-39   1:22:46 16:39   1:10:06 14:07  Gaithersburg         MD 
 7929 Megan Newhouse                 40    F#3663   430/526  F40-44   1:22:47 16:40   1:10:07 14:07  Denver               CO 
 7930 Jennifer Hartman               37    F#3664   421/529  F35-39   1:22:47 16:40   1:10:05 14:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7931 Kayle Armendariz               40    F#3665   431/526  F40-44   1:22:48 16:40   1:10:06 14:07  Fairfax              VA 
 7932 Brenda Covell                  39    F#3666   422/529  F35-39   1:22:49 16:40   1:12:21 14:34  Darien Center        NY 
 7933 Jennifer Drexinger             38    F#3667   423/529  F35-39   1:22:50 16:40   1:11:15 14:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7934 Anna Miller                    38    F#3668   424/529  F35-39   1:22:51 16:40   1:12:22 14:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7935 Donovan Drexinger              10    M#4267   196/233  M10-14   1:22:51 16:40   1:11:15 14:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7936 Keith Drexinger                37    M#4268   485/525  M35-39   1:22:51 16:40   1:11:15 14:20  Williamsville        NY 
 7937 Madisson Lank                  31    F#3669   554/668  F30-34   1:22:53 16:41   1:09:42 14:02  Lewiston             NY 
 7938 Cameron Gates                  23    M#4269   373/417  M20-24   1:22:54 16:41     59:07 11:54  Amherst              NY 
 7939 Alicia J. Connolly             36    F#3670   425/529  F35-39   1:22:56 16:41   1:14:55 15:05  Warren               MA 
 7940 John G. Tyczynski              63    M#4270   227/278  M60-64   1:22:56 16:41   1:18:52 15:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7941 Colleen Greaves                21    F#3671   361/445  F20-24   1:22:59 16:42     59:11 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7942 Mike Woltz                     55    M#4271   270/309  M55-59   1:23:03 16:43   1:14:39 15:01  Hamburg              NY 
 7943 Correen Hooton                 50    F#3672   238/326  F50-54   1:23:03 16:43   1:14:39 15:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7944 Alex Oberkircher               20    M#4272   374/417  M20-24   1:23:06 16:43   1:16:54 15:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7945 Sandy Oberkircher              55    F#3673   195/273  F55-59   1:23:06 16:43   1:16:55 15:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7946 Adam Oberkircher               58    M#4273   271/309  M55-59   1:23:07 16:44   1:16:55 15:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7947 Erinn Lanighan                 10    F#3674   181/218  F10-14   1:23:07 16:44   1:11:09 14:19  Barker               NY 
 7948 Ashton Watts-Lanighan          34    F#3675   555/668  F30-34   1:23:07 16:44   1:11:09 14:19  Barker               NY 
 7949 Ryan Lanighan                  34    M#4274   512/555  M30-34   1:23:08 16:44   1:11:09 14:19  Barker               NY 
 7950 Mary Charles                   15    F#3676   312/382  F15-19   1:23:08 16:44   1:17:45 15:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7951 Elizabeth Charles              22    F#3677   362/445  F20-24   1:23:08 16:44   1:17:45 15:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7952 Alison Courtney                49    F#3678   273/368  F45-49   1:23:10 16:44   1:17:46 15:39  East Aurora          NY 
 7953 Amber Smeal                    33    F#3679   556/668  F30-34   1:23:10 16:44   1:18:28 15:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 7954 Peggy A. Christensen           64    F#3680   117/186  F60-64   1:23:11 16:44   1:15:23 15:10  East Aurora          NY 
 7955 Leonard J. Drabinski           66    M#4275   155/195  M65-69   1:23:15 16:45   1:14:50 15:04  Williamsville        NY 
 7956 Maria B. Deighan               64    F#3681   118/186  F60-64   1:23:16 16:45   1:14:51 15:04  Williamsville        NY 
 7957 Barb Fitzgerald                62    F#3682   119/186  F60-64   1:23:19 16:46   1:19:46 16:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7958 Kevin Fitzgerald               29    M#4276   439/471  M25-29   1:23:19 16:46   1:19:45 16:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7959 Elizabeth Russo                37    F#3683   426/529  F35-39   1:23:20 16:46   1:10:28 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7960 Queixli Ruballos               24    F#3684   363/445  F20-24   1:23:20 16:46   1:11:01 14:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7961 Kay Fetter                     42    F#3685   432/526  F40-44   1:23:21 16:46   1:11:19 14:21  Amherst              NY 
 7962 Tara V. Land                   13    F#3686   182/218  F10-14   1:23:21 16:47   1:12:38 14:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7963 Evelyn Patrone                 13    F#3687   183/218  F10-14   1:23:22 16:47   1:12:39 14:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7964 Jennie Rook                    48    F#3688   274/368  F45-49   1:23:23 16:47   1:15:38 15:13  Clarence Center      NY 
 7965 Joan S. Fisher                 55    F#3689   196/273  F55-59   1:23:26 16:47   1:17:16 15:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7966 Matthew Jehrio                 27    M#4277   440/471  M25-29   1:23:26 16:47   1:11:22 14:22  Lockport             NY 
 7967 Steve Schroeder                25    M#4278   441/471  M25-29   1:23:26 16:47   1:23:26 16:47  Kenmore              NY 
 7968 Kelly Mahoney                  54    F#3690   239/326  F50-54   1:23:28 16:48   1:14:03 14:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7969 Jacob A. Piorkowski            39    M#4279   486/525  M35-39   1:23:30 16:48   1:17:25 15:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7970 Evi Piorkowski                  9    F#3691    22/40   F01-09   1:23:30 16:48   1:17:25 15:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7971 Mary Lynne Kautz               58    F#3692   197/273  F55-59   1:23:30 16:48   1:15:44 15:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7972 Christin Plunkett              33    F#3693   557/668  F30-34   1:23:31 16:48   1:12:07 14:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 7973 Megan Condon                   32    F#3694   558/668  F30-34   1:23:33 16:49   1:22:04 16:31  Buffalo              NY 
 7974 David J. Meeker                71    M#4280    77/108  M70-74   1:23:33 16:49   1:15:02 15:06  St. Petersburg       FL 
 7975 Marc J. Koyack                 42    M#4281   462/506  M40-44   1:23:34 16:49   1:12:08 14:31  North Wales          PA 
 7976 Amanda Furan                   37    F#3695   427/529  F35-39   1:23:34 16:49   1:16:32 15:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7977 Philip Furan                   46    M#4282   328/371  M45-49   1:23:34 16:49   1:16:32 15:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7978 Lauren Dietterich              34    F#3696   559/668  F30-34   1:23:36 16:49   1:10:33 14:12  Grand Island         NY 
 7979 Jim Dietterich                 33    M#4283   513/555  M30-34   1:23:36 16:49   1:10:33 14:12  Grand Island         NY 
 7980 Nathan Stromecki               16    M#4284   374/392  M15-19   1:23:36 16:49   1:20:26 16:11  Hamburg              NY 
 7981 Carl Fisher                    59    M#4285   272/309  M55-59   1:23:36 16:50   1:17:28 15:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7982 Braydon Wulkan                 13    M#4286   197/233  M10-14   1:23:37 16:50   1:20:25 16:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7983 Janet Supkoski                 54    F#3697   240/326  F50-54   1:23:37 16:50   1:14:27 14:59  Fredonia             NY 
 7984 Derek A. Schultz               32    M#4287   514/555  M30-34   1:23:38 16:50   1:14:35 15:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7985 Laura A. Ward                  64    F#3698   120/186  F60-64   1:23:43 16:51   1:16:12 15:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7986 Gary Reese                     40    M#4288   463/506  M40-44   1:23:44 16:51   1:17:27 15:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 7987 Matilde L. Sanchez Pena        36    F#3699   428/529  F35-39   1:23:44 16:51   1:14:49 15:04  Grand Island         NY 
 7988 Yuri Piedrahita Uruena         49    M#4289   329/371  M45-49   1:23:44 16:51   1:14:50 15:04  Grand Island         NY 
 7989 Mary Beth Debus                60    F#3700   121/186  F60-64   1:23:46 16:51   1:18:30 15:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7990 Emmanuel Land                  45    M#4290   330/371  M45-49   1:23:49 16:52   1:11:40 14:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7991 Jim Schultz                    68    M#4291   156/195  M65-69   1:23:51 16:52   1:14:46 15:03  Clarence Center      NY 
 7992 Jeanne Galvin                  84    F#3701     3/7    F80+     1:23:52 16:53   1:23:01 16:42  East Amherst         NY 
 7993 Megan Andrews                  52    F#3702   241/326  F50-54   1:23:52 16:53   1:13:08 14:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7994 Marjorie Brown                 49    F#3703   275/368  F45-49   1:23:53 16:53   1:14:24 14:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7995 Haley Brown                    17    F#3704   313/382  F15-19   1:23:54 16:53   1:14:24 14:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7996 Anthony Mastroddi              47    M#4292   331/371  M45-49   1:23:55 16:53   1:12:35 14:37  Lancaster            NY 
 7997 Candace A. Erni                21    F#3705   364/445  F20-24   1:23:56 16:53   1:14:02 14:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7998 Lindsay E. Frazier             33    F#3706   560/668  F30-34   1:23:56 16:53   1:10:29 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7999 Joanne Fleming                 60    F#3707   122/186  F60-64   1:23:57 16:54   1:14:03 14:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 8000 Shane Conklin                  18    M#4293   375/392  M15-19   1:23:57 16:54   1:10:44 14:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8001 Nathalie Raynor                45    F#3708   276/368  F45-49   1:23:59 16:54   1:17:03 15:30  Montréal             QC 
 8002 Rachel Reichart                31    F#3709   561/668  F30-34   1:23:59 16:54   1:17:04 15:31  Marilla              NY 
 8003 Lois M. Labelle                60    F#3710   123/186  F60-64   1:24:00 16:54   1:18:28 15:48  Boston               NY 
 8004 Stephen C. Earnhart            49    M#4294   332/371  M45-49   1:24:01 16:55   1:19:40 16:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8005 Amelia R. Earnhart             12    F#3711   184/218  F10-14   1:24:01 16:55   1:19:41 16:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8006 Jennifer J. Barbee             48    F#3712   277/368  F45-49   1:24:02 16:55   1:19:41 16:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8007 Steven R. Jacobs               73    M#4295    78/108  M70-74   1:24:03 16:55   1:23:44 16:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8008 David Yacono                   35    M#4296   487/525  M35-39   1:24:03 16:55   1:13:12 14:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8009 Gideon E. Stoneberg            10    M#4297   198/233  M10-14   1:24:04 16:55   1:18:06 15:43  Arlington            VA 
 8010 Susan Vero                     53    F#3713   242/326  F50-54   1:24:05 16:55   1:21:50 16:28  Orlando              FL 
 8011 Peter Sondel                   11    M#4298   199/233  M10-14   1:24:05 16:55   1:22:11 16:32  Washington           DC 
 8012 Heather Sondel                 52    F#3714   243/326  F50-54   1:24:06 16:55   1:22:12 16:32  Washington           DC 
 8013 Tracy L. Stoneberg             40    F#3715   433/526  F40-44   1:24:08 16:56   1:18:09 15:44  Arlington            VA 
 8014 Nancy J. Sokolski              63    F#3716   124/186  F60-64   1:24:09 16:56   1:18:11 15:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8015 James M. Peszko                72    M#4299    79/108  M70-74   1:24:10 16:56   1:18:10 15:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 8016 Brad Rinehart                  56    M#4300   273/309  M55-59   1:24:10 16:56   1:20:58 16:18  Angola               NY 
 8017 Harjeet Parmar                 49    M#4301   333/371  M45-49   1:24:10 16:56   1:17:17 15:33  Silver Spring        MD 
 8018 Michael R. Castanza            72    M#4302    80/108  M70-74   1:24:10 16:56   1:23:25 16:47  Buffalo              NY 
 8019 Julie Kowal                    25    F#3717   500/590  F25-29   1:24:11 16:57   1:15:49 15:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 8020 John V. Kopalek                72    M#4303    81/108  M70-74   1:24:13 16:57   1:24:13 16:57  Binghamton           NY 
 8021 Sharon Warner                  39    F#3718   429/529  F35-39   1:24:13 16:57   1:16:27 15:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8022 Lorena Wagar                   56    F#3719   198/273  F55-59   1:24:14 16:57   1:16:48 15:27  East Amherst         NY 
 8023 Meghan Campana                 44    F#3720   434/526  F40-44   1:24:14 16:57   1:16:28 15:23  Williamsville        NY 
 8024 Thomas Wagar                   56    M#4304   274/309  M55-59   1:24:15 16:57   1:16:50 15:28  East Amherst         NY 
 8025 Vyasar Ganesan                 32    M#4305   515/555  M30-34   1:24:15 16:57   1:15:11 15:08  Austin               TX 
 8026 Kevin Rogers                   57    M#4306   275/309  M55-59   1:24:17 16:58   1:20:50 16:16  Grand Island         NY 
 8027 Chunzi Han                     38    F#3721   430/529  F35-39   1:24:17 16:58   1:14:03 14:54  East Amherst         NY 
 8028 Tom C. Newell                  70    M#4307    82/108  M70-74   1:24:18 16:58   1:24:18 16:58  Niagara Falls        ON 
 8029 Michael Jiang                  36    M#4308   488/525  M35-39   1:24:18 16:58   1:14:05 14:55  East Amherst         NY 
 8030 Terra M. Bialy                 47    F#3722   278/368  F45-49   1:24:19 16:58   1:13:57 14:53  Hamburg              NY 
 8031 George Schnell                 43    M#4309   464/506  M40-44   1:24:20 16:58   1:14:14 14:56  Clarence             NY 
 8032 Anika Mattoon                  12    F#3723   185/218  F10-14   1:24:21 16:58   1:15:30 15:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8033 Kelley Perkins                 45    F#3724   279/368  F45-49   1:24:21 16:58   1:15:31 15:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8034 Caitlyn Pidanick               18    F#3725   314/382  F15-19   1:24:22 16:59   1:24:17 16:58  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8035 Taylor Pelow                   22    F#3726   365/445  F20-24   1:24:24 16:59   1:11:41 14:26  Lake View            NY 
 8036 Maria Pelow                    51    F#3727   244/326  F50-54   1:24:24 16:59   1:11:42 14:26  Lake View            NY 
 8037 Julie Mohr                     48    F#3728   280/368  F45-49   1:24:25 16:59   1:13:32 14:48  Delevan              NY 
 8038 James Juron                    54    M#4310   319/368  M50-54   1:24:25 16:59   1:11:08 14:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8039 Halley Juron                   15    F#3729   315/382  F15-19   1:24:25 16:59   1:11:08 14:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8040 Rachael Juron                  18    F#3730   316/382  F15-19   1:24:25 16:59   1:11:07 14:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8041 Grace Juron                    15    F#3731   317/382  F15-19   1:24:25 16:59   1:11:08 14:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8042 Sofi Schwartzmueller           18    F#3732   318/382  F15-19   1:24:26 16:59   1:11:08 14:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8043 Spencer Duguay                 12    M#4311   200/233  M10-14   1:24:26 17:00   1:18:58 15:54  Kalamazoo            MI 
 8044 Chris Colleary                 48    M#4312   334/371  M45-49   1:24:28 17:00   1:16:44 15:27  Grand Island         NY 
 8045 Jackie A. Stone                33    F#3733   562/668  F30-34   1:24:28 17:00   1:14:16 14:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 8046 Matt R. Miller                 22    M#4313   375/417  M20-24   1:24:28 17:00   1:14:16 14:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 8047 Jeanette Carlin                41    F#3734   435/526  F40-44   1:24:30 17:00   1:13:03 14:42  Eden                 NY 
 8048 Jessica Rinehart               19    F#3735   319/382  F15-19   1:24:31 17:00   1:21:16 16:21  Angola               NY 
 8049 Lisa Alvear                    55    F#3736   199/273  F55-59   1:24:31 17:01   1:24:31 17:01  Buffalo              NY 
 8050 Jennie Rinehart                51    F#3737   245/326  F50-54   1:24:31 17:01   1:21:16 16:21  Angola               NY 
 8051 Jennifer Benson                37    F#3738   431/529  F35-39   1:24:36 17:02   1:11:53 14:28  Akron                NY 
 8052 Jennifer Elminowski            43    F#3739   436/526  F40-44   1:24:37 17:02   1:21:43 16:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8053 Talia Senall                   19    F#3740   320/382  F15-19   1:24:38 17:02   1:16:45 15:27  Fairport             NY 
 8054 Meredith Black                 16    F#3741   321/382  F15-19   1:24:38 17:02   1:16:45 15:27  Gasport              NY 
 8055 Karen Palau                    62    F#3742   125/186  F60-64   1:24:39 17:02   1:11:54 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 8056 Lynde Wangler                  26    F#3743   501/590  F25-29   1:24:39 17:02   1:13:45 14:51  Boone                NC 
 8057 Kim Wangler                    59    F#3744   200/273  F55-59   1:24:39 17:02   1:13:45 14:50  Boone                NC 
 8058 Jessica Wangler                24    F#3745   366/445  F20-24   1:24:39 17:02   1:13:44 14:50  Boone                NC 
 8059 Madeline Senall                20    F#3746   367/445  F20-24   1:24:40 17:02   1:16:47 15:27  Fairport             NY 
 8060 Kaylie M. Brinkman             22    F#3747   368/445  F20-24   1:24:41 17:03   1:16:25 15:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8061 Chris Wilk                     60    M#4314   228/278  M60-64   1:24:41 17:03   1:15:24 15:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8062 Melissa A. Vecchio             48    F#3748   281/368  F45-49   1:24:43 17:03   1:16:27 15:23  Fredonia             NY 
 8063 Isaac Nahrebeski               12    M#4315   201/233  M10-14   1:24:45 17:03   1:22:28 16:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8064 Noah Nahrebeski                14    M#4316   202/233  M10-14   1:24:45 17:03   1:22:28 16:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8065 Jennifer Nahrebeski            45    F#3749   282/368  F45-49   1:24:47 17:04   1:22:28 16:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8066 Kristin E. Wells               34    F#3750   563/668  F30-34   1:24:50 17:04   1:21:15 16:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8067 Mike Keane                     58    M#4317   276/309  M55-59   1:24:50 17:04   1:23:33 16:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 8068 Eve Laughlin                   10    F#3751   186/218  F10-14   1:24:51 17:05   1:20:13 16:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8069 Danny Laughlin                 45    M#4318   335/371  M45-49   1:24:51 17:05   1:20:14 16:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8070 Eileen T. Fabiano              71    F#3752    19/48   F70-74   1:24:53 17:05   1:19:20 15:58  Snyder               NY 
 8071 Jude A. Fabiano                71    M#4319    83/108  M70-74   1:24:53 17:05   1:19:21 15:58  Snyder               NY 
 8072 Laurent Maretheu               52    M#4320   320/368  M50-54   1:24:56 17:06   1:15:48 15:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8073 Jen Bradford                   55    F#3753   201/273  F55-59   1:24:56 17:06   1:19:42 16:02  Hinesburg            VT 
 8074 Harper Mead                    22    F#3754   369/445  F20-24   1:24:56 17:06   1:19:42 16:02  Hinesburg            VT 
 8075 Renee Pasternack               47    F#3755   283/368  F45-49   1:24:56 17:06   1:15:49 15:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8076 Rachel Mitchell                53    F#3756   246/326  F50-54   1:25:00 17:06   1:15:31 15:12  Gowanda              NY 
 8077 Nadine Gilsey                  22    F#3757   370/445  F20-24   1:25:02 17:07   1:17:26 15:35  Buffalo              NY 
 8078 Ruth Tagg                      33    F#3758   564/668  F30-34   1:25:03 17:07   1:25:02 17:07  Bowmansville         NY 
 8079 Rick Oates                     59    M#4321   277/309  M55-59   1:25:03 17:07   1:25:01 17:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 8080 Adam E. Fisher                 22    M#4322   376/417  M20-24   1:25:03 17:07   1:17:25 15:35  Buffalo              NY 
 8081 Gina Brown                     55    F#3759   202/273  F55-59   1:25:04 17:07   1:15:55 15:17  Buffalo              NY 
 8082 Buffalo Bob Wagner             64    M#4323   229/278  M60-64   1:25:05 17:07   1:20:24 16:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 8083 Molly McDermott                53    F#3760   247/326  F50-54   1:25:05 17:07   1:15:55 15:17  East Aurora          NY 
 8084 Jonathan Coe                   67    M#4324   157/195  M65-69   1:25:05 17:07   1:11:19 14:21  Snyder               NY 
 8085 Kyrstin S. Sponaugle           29    F#3761   502/590  F25-29   1:25:06 17:07   1:14:35 15:01  Buffalo              NY 
 8086 Amy Dolgos                     48    F#3762   284/368  F45-49   1:25:06 17:08   1:15:42 15:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 8087 Isabella Dolgos                22    F#3763   371/445  F20-24   1:25:06 17:08   1:15:42 15:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 8088 Olivia Dolgos                  22    F#3764   372/445  F20-24   1:25:07 17:08   1:15:43 15:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 8089 Amy Kron                       38    F#3765   432/529  F35-39   1:25:14 17:09   1:15:06 15:07  Clarence Center      NY 
 8090 Steven Kline                   26    M#4325   442/471  M25-29   1:25:14 17:09   1:16:29 15:24  Washington           DC 
 8091 Leah Herman                    12    F#3766   187/218  F10-14   1:25:14 17:09   1:15:06 15:07  Clarence Center      NY 
 8092 Alexandra M. Krohn             24    F#3767   373/445  F20-24   1:25:14 17:09   1:16:29 15:24  Washington           DC 
 8093 Greg J. Hartman                73    M#4326    84/108  M70-74   1:25:15 17:09   1:18:48 15:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8094 Kristen Baines                 40    F#3768   437/526  F40-44   1:25:24 17:11   1:15:14 15:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8095 Agnieszka D. Zyrek             46    F#3769   285/368  F45-49   1:25:31 17:13   1:17:39 15:38  Buffalo              NY 
 8096 Jenna Quarantillo              34    F#3770   565/668  F30-34   1:25:33 17:13   1:19:26 15:59  Buffalo              NY 
 8097 Dana Kilmer                    60    F#3771   126/186  F60-64   1:25:34 17:13   1:19:26 15:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8098 Elizabeth A. Smith             51    F#3772   248/326  F50-54   1:25:34 17:13   1:18:30 15:48  Buffalo              NY 
 8099 John S. Thompson               48    M#4327   336/371  M45-49   1:25:34 17:13   1:18:31 15:48  Anchorage            AK 
 8100 Melissa A. Cierechowicz        41    F#3773   438/526  F40-44   1:25:35 17:13   1:14:01 14:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 8101 Lily M. McCormick              15    F#3774   322/382  F15-19   1:25:36 17:14   1:21:38 16:26  Charlotte            NC 
 8102 Dale Diakun                    62    F#3775   127/186  F60-64   1:25:36 17:14   1:21:44 16:27  Buffalo              NY 
 8103 Anna M. McCormick              13    F#3776   188/218  F10-14   1:25:36 17:14   1:21:37 16:26  Charlotte            NC 
 8104 Samara R. Gonzalez             46    F#3777   286/368  F45-49   1:25:36 17:14   1:23:51 16:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8105 Adrienne Huber                 46    F#3778   287/368  F45-49   1:25:37 17:14   1:23:51 16:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 8106 Sarah Matchette                31    F#3779   566/668  F30-34   1:25:37 17:14   1:18:46 15:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8107 Karen Matchette                68    F#3780    48/95   F65-69   1:25:37 17:14   1:18:45 15:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8108 Becky Goldberg Petty           35    F#3781   433/529  F35-39   1:25:37 17:14   1:16:53 15:28  Buffalo              NY 
 8109 Zach Barlow                    22    M#4328   377/417  M20-24   1:25:37 17:14   1:16:06 15:19  Depew                NY 
 8110 Katie Bobowicz                 20    F#3782   374/445  F20-24   1:25:38 17:14   1:16:05 15:19  Clarence             NY 
 8111 Erin M. Gugino                 35    F#3783   434/529  F35-39   1:25:41 17:15   1:21:43 16:27  Charlotte            NC 
 8112 Peter Bestajovsky              34    M#4329   516/555  M30-34   1:25:41 17:15   1:17:24 15:35  Buffalo              NY 
 8113 Adriane Salerno                41    F#3784   439/526  F40-44   1:25:43 17:15   1:23:08 16:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8114 Danielle Mancuso               38    F#3785   435/529  F35-39   1:25:43 17:15   1:19:22 15:58  Kenmore              NY 
 8115 Margaret M. Kraatz             62    F#3786   128/186  F60-64   1:25:43 17:15   1:13:41 14:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8116 Lee P. Smith                   62    M#4330   230/278  M60-64   1:25:44 17:15   1:19:56 16:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8117 Kathleen M. Sullivan           58    F#3787   203/273  F55-59   1:25:45 17:15   1:19:55 16:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8118 Mindy Takacs                   44    F#3788   440/526  F40-44   1:25:48 17:16   1:21:26 16:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8119 Mia Difrancesco                23    F#3789   375/445  F20-24   1:25:49 17:16   1:16:19 15:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 8120 Wendy Diina                    51    F#3790   249/326  F50-54   1:25:52 17:17   1:21:29 16:24  Buffalo              NY 
 8121 Juanita Ormazabal              42    F#3791   441/526  F40-44   1:25:54 17:17   1:25:54 17:17  Nottingham           MD 
 8122 Brenden Boisen                 19    M#4331   376/392  M15-19   1:25:56 17:18   1:14:42 15:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8123 Michele L. Pilozzi             50    F#3792   250/326  F50-54   1:25:59 17:18   1:15:21 15:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 8124 Bozena French                  56    F#3793   204/273  F55-59   1:25:59 17:18   1:20:23 16:11  Ravenna              OH 
 8125 Mindy E. Doktor                20    F#3794   376/445  F20-24   1:25:59 17:18   1:20:03 16:07  Akron                NY 
 8126 Molly D. Moore                 22    F#3795   377/445  F20-24   1:26:00 17:18   1:26:00 17:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8127 Kayla Norek                    20    F#3796   378/445  F20-24   1:26:00 17:18   1:20:02 16:06  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8128 Melissa A. Moore               60    F#3797   129/186  F60-64   1:26:00 17:18   1:26:00 17:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8129 Madison Kaczmarek              20    F#3798   379/445  F20-24   1:26:00 17:18   1:20:02 16:06  Akron                NY 
 8130 Elinor D. Stein                83    F#3799     4/7    F80+     1:26:00 17:19   1:26:00 17:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8131 Erin M. Moore                  29    F#3800   503/590  F25-29   1:26:01 17:19   1:26:01 17:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8132 Amy Dickenson                  51    F#3801   251/326  F50-54   1:26:03 17:19   1:16:05 15:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8133 Kelly A. Cohen                 25    F#3802   504/590  F25-29   1:26:03 17:19   1:02:52 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8134 Jennifer Connors               52    F#3803   252/326  F50-54   1:26:04 17:19   1:15:29 15:11  Buffalo              NY 
 8135 Luke Weyand                    12    M#4332   203/233  M10-14   1:26:04 17:19   1:03:56 12:52  Eden                 NY 
 8136 Eleanor Wands                  11    F#3804   189/218  F10-14   1:26:08 17:20   1:16:24 15:22  East Amherst         NY 
 8137 Frank Escobedo                 46    M#4333   337/371  M45-49   1:26:09 17:20   1:26:09 17:20  Nottingham           MD 
 8138 Savannah E. Sojka              26    F#3805   505/590  F25-29   1:26:10 17:20   1:16:16 15:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8139 Jackson Mielnicki              21    M#4334   378/417  M20-24   1:26:10 17:20   1:16:20 15:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8140 Daniel R. Bieniek              43    M#4335   465/506  M40-44   1:26:11 17:21   1:13:15 14:44  Randolph             NY 
 8141 George Wands                   45    M#4336   338/371  M45-49   1:26:12 17:21   1:16:26 15:23  East Amherst         NY 
 8142 Jennifer Bieniek               43    F#3806   442/526  F40-44   1:26:14 17:21   1:13:18 14:45  Randolph             NY 
 8143 Bea Bieniek                     6    F#3807    23/40   F01-09   1:26:16 17:22   1:13:18 14:45  Randolph             NY 
 8144 Jennifer Roess-Colling         41    F#3808   443/526  F40-44   1:26:19 17:22   1:20:05 16:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8145 Alexander N. Hughes            43    M#4337   466/506  M40-44   1:26:19 17:22   1:20:05 16:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8146 Isabelle K. Bleckner           24    F#3809   380/445  F20-24   1:26:19 17:22   1:24:38 17:02  Brooklyn             NY 
 8147 Mara Barry                     15    F#3810   323/382  F15-19   1:26:20 17:22   1:16:08 15:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8148 Molly Reiner                   38    F#3811   436/529  F35-39   1:26:20 17:22   1:22:12 16:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 8149 Myles J. Lingle                12    M#4338   204/233  M10-14   1:26:21 17:23   1:17:34 15:37  Lockport             NY 
 8150 Anthony Musilli                35    M#4339   489/525  M35-39   1:26:21 17:23   1:22:02 16:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 8151 Lou Musilli                    71    M#4340    85/108  M70-74   1:26:22 17:23   1:22:03 16:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8152 Meghan Musilli                 37    F#3812   437/529  F35-39   1:26:22 17:23   1:21:58 16:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8153 Michael Szczecinski            34    M#4341   517/555  M30-34   1:26:23 17:23   1:26:23 17:23  Lancaster            NY 
 8154 Jessica Herraez                39    F#3813   438/529  F35-39   1:26:24 17:23   1:26:24 17:23  Buffalo              NY 
 8155 Tanya Teluk                    39    F#3814   439/529  F35-39   1:26:25 17:23   1:26:25 17:23  Holland              NY 
 8156 Laynie Hartnett                21    F#3815   381/445  F20-24   1:26:26 17:24   1:24:27 17:00  New York             NY 
 8157 Liz Johnson                    43    F#3816   444/526  F40-44   1:26:26 17:24   1:20:11 16:08  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8158 Maria Goldman                  51    F#3817   253/326  F50-54   1:26:26 17:24   1:20:12 16:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8159 Julia S. Hartnett              24    F#3818   382/445  F20-24   1:26:27 17:24   1:24:29 17:00  Washington           DC 
 8160 David J. Bleckner              61    M#4342   231/278  M60-64   1:26:28 17:24   1:24:47 17:04  New York             NY 
 8161 Olivia Oramas                  31    F#3819   567/668  F30-34   1:26:29 17:24   1:24:16 16:58  New York             NY 
 8162 Jessica Mancuso                41    F#3820   445/526  F40-44   1:26:29 17:24   1:20:08 16:08  Akron                NY 
 8163 Matthew Maloni                 41    M#4343   467/506  M40-44   1:26:29 17:24   1:19:22 15:58  Buffalo              NY 
 8164 Montana O’Neill                21    F#3821   383/445  F20-24   1:26:30 17:24   1:24:16 16:58  East Amherst         NY 
 8165 John L. Appenheimer            58    M#4344   278/309  M55-59   1:26:31 17:25   1:22:41 16:38  Buffalo              NY 
 8166 Brodie Kaiser                  29    M#4345   443/471  M25-29   1:26:31 17:25   1:14:27 14:59  Williamsville        NY 
 8167 Sherrine Chapman               52    F#3822   254/326  F50-54   1:26:31 17:25   1:19:43 16:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8168 Natalie Snyder                 11    F#3823   190/218  F10-14   1:26:31 17:25   1:16:02 15:18  Lake View            NY 
 8169 Theresa L. Skowronski          55    F#3824   205/273  F55-59   1:26:32 17:25   1:14:28 14:59  Clarence             NY 
 8170 Megan Sada                     27    F#3825   506/590  F25-29   1:26:32 17:25   1:14:28 14:59  Clarence             NY 
 8171 David L. Urena Ortega          61    M#4346   232/278  M60-64   1:26:32 17:25   1:05:55 13:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 8172 Aaron Kaiser                   30    M#4347   518/555  M30-34   1:26:32 17:25   1:14:27 14:59  Williamsville        NY 
 8173 Robyn McGowan                  38    F#3826   440/529  F35-39   1:26:32 17:25   1:17:16 15:33  Fairfax              VA 
 8174 Carter McGowan                 36    M#4348   490/525  M35-39   1:26:33 17:25   1:17:16 15:33  Fairfax              VA 
 8175 David Takacs                   38    M#4349   491/525  M35-39   1:26:34 17:25   1:17:13 15:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8176 Mary Adamowich                 30    F#3827   568/668  F30-34   1:26:35 17:25   1:16:05 15:19  Lake View            NY 
 8177 Hunter Takacs                  11    M#4350   205/233  M10-14   1:26:35 17:25   1:17:13 15:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8178 Ann Connolly                   56    F#3828   206/273  F55-59   1:26:36 17:26   1:16:07 15:19  Grand Island         NY 
 8179 Martin Schwab                  80    M#4351    10/12   M80+     1:26:36 17:26   1:24:39 17:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 8180 Lynnanne Baggott               59    F#3829   207/273  F55-59   1:26:38 17:26   1:15:47 15:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8181 Colin D. Manko                 23    M#4352   379/417  M20-24   1:26:38 17:26   1:15:47 15:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8182 Jen Dewind                     48    F#3830   288/368  F45-49   1:26:39 17:26   1:18:20 15:46  Clarence             NY 
 8183 Inga R. Wooten-Forman          16    F#3831   324/382  F15-19   1:26:39 17:26   1:16:28 15:23  Youngstown           NY 
 8184 Frank Scannapieco              67    M#4353   158/195  M65-69   1:26:41 17:27   1:23:07 16:44  Clarence             NY 
 8185 Tammy Ulrich                   55    F#3832   208/273  F55-59   1:26:43 17:27   1:22:14 16:33  Buffalo              NY 
 8186 Torrie Ulrich                  22    F#3833   384/445  F20-24   1:26:43 17:27   1:22:14 16:33  Amherst              NY 
 8187 Iris Marrano                   30    F#3834   569/668  F30-34   1:26:43 17:27   1:14:43 15:02  Kenmore              NY 
 8188 Wes Cowell                     60    M#4354   233/278  M60-64   1:26:44 17:27   1:16:48 15:27  East Amherst         NY 
 8189 Angeline Amuli                 17    F#3835   325/382  F15-19   1:26:45 17:27   1:14:45 15:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8190 Gene Kaderbeck                 70    M#4355    86/108  M70-74   1:26:48 17:28   1:18:46 15:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8191 Sandra C. Menno                73    F#3836    20/48   F70-74   1:26:49 17:28   1:22:57 16:42  Lancaster            NY 
 8192 David L. Menno                 64    M#4356   234/278  M60-64   1:26:50 17:28   1:22:58 16:42  Lancaster            NY 
 8193 Dana Golden                    55    F#3837   209/273  F55-59   1:26:51 17:29   1:20:23 16:11  Buffalo              NY 
 8194 Lauren B. Golden               14    F#3838   191/218  F10-14   1:26:51 17:29   1:20:03 16:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8195 Frank B. Nelson                70    M#4357    87/108  M70-74   1:26:53 17:29   1:15:16 15:09  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8196 Carly Hardick                  23    F#3839   385/445  F20-24   1:26:55 17:29   1:16:32 15:24  Buffalo              NY 
 8197 Bailey Hardick                 18    F#3840   326/382  F15-19   1:26:55 17:29   1:16:32 15:24  Buffalo              NY 
 8198 Troy A. Hoelzl                 29    M#4358   444/471  M25-29   1:26:56 17:30   1:15:13 15:08  Liverpool            NY 
 8199 Katie Marcheson                37    F#3841   441/529  F35-39   1:26:56 17:30   1:15:15 15:09  Buffalo              NY 
 8200 Lori A. Wheeler                55    F#3842   210/273  F55-59   1:26:57 17:30   1:22:47 16:40  Hamburg              NY 
 8201 Margaret Cobb                  63    F#3843   130/186  F60-64   1:26:58 17:30   1:25:42 17:15  Buffalo              NY 
 8202 Keith Wharton                  45    M#4359   339/371  M45-49   1:26:58 17:30   1:14:04 14:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8203 Dawn Guarasci                  58    F#3844   211/273  F55-59   1:27:00 17:31   1:20:37 16:14  Lancaster            NY 
 8204 Tanya Johnson                  56    F#3845   212/273  F55-59   1:27:01 17:31   1:24:23 16:59  Buffalo              NY 
 8205 Fathima Yasin                  30    F#3846   570/668  F30-34   1:27:01 17:31   1:19:25 15:59  Buffalo              NY 
 8206 Cindy Marinaccio               55    F#3847   213/273  F55-59   1:27:01 17:31   1:20:38 16:14  Lancaster            NY 
 8207 Jessica Sacco                  23    F#3848   386/445  F20-24   1:27:03 17:31   1:18:35 15:49  Lockport             NY 
 8208 Anne M. Norek                  33    F#3849   571/668  F30-34   1:27:03 17:31   1:18:36 15:49  Depew                NY 
 8209 Beth Gerardi                   45    F#3850   289/368  F45-49   1:27:04 17:31   1:14:10 14:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8210 Nicole Gibson                  29    F#3851   507/590  F25-29   1:27:11 17:33   1:19:39 16:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8211 Stuart Woodside                59    M#4360   279/309  M55-59   1:27:13 17:33   1:16:14 15:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8212 Robert Zielinski               63    M#4361   235/278  M60-64   1:27:16 17:34   1:25:24 17:11  Clarence             NY 
 8213 James Sondel                   53    M#4362   321/368  M50-54   1:27:16 17:34   1:25:23 17:11  Washington           DC 
 8214 Lisamarie Sondel               57    F#3852   214/273  F55-59   1:27:17 17:34   1:25:26 17:12  Boston               MA 
 8215 Amy L. Sondel                  57    F#3853   215/273  F55-59   1:27:17 17:34   1:25:24 17:11  Clarence             NY 
 8216 Russell A. Doane               64    M#4363   236/278  M60-64   1:27:18 17:34   1:27:18 17:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8217 James R. Doane                 33    M#4364   519/555  M30-34   1:27:18 17:34   1:27:18 17:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8218 Don Wood                       88    M#4365    11/12   M80+     1:27:29 17:36   1:19:35 16:01  Hamburg              NY 
 8219 Nasreen Ali                    15    F#3854   327/382  F15-19   1:27:31 17:37   1:18:26 15:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 8220 Christopher Cej                55    M#4366   280/309  M55-59   1:27:32 17:37   1:22:12 16:32  Marilla              NY 
 8221 Lori Cej                       53    F#3855   255/326  F50-54   1:27:32 17:37   1:22:12 16:32  Marilla              NY 
 8222 Husen Ali                      39    F#3856   442/529  F35-39   1:27:32 17:37   1:18:26 15:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 8223 Jeremy Guarasci                18    M#4367   377/392  M15-19   1:27:33 17:37   1:21:10 16:20  Lancaster            NY 
 8224 Bonnie S. Lorentz              40    F#3857   446/526  F40-44   1:27:34 17:37   1:15:42 15:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8225 Jen Maduri                     38    F#3858   443/529  F35-39   1:27:34 17:37   1:14:43 15:02  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8226 Anya Huber                     15    F#3859   328/382  F15-19   1:27:34 17:37   1:25:23 17:11  Eden                 NY 
 8227 Hudson Lorentz                  9    M#4368    34/50   M01-09   1:27:34 17:37   1:15:40 15:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8228 Shawna Huber                   46    F#3860   290/368  F45-49   1:27:34 17:37   1:25:24 17:11  Eden                 NY 
 8229 Lara Huber                     12    F#3861   192/218  F10-14   1:27:34 17:37   1:25:25 17:11  Eden                 NY 
 8230 Megan Cochi                    23    F#3862   387/445  F20-24   1:27:34 17:37   1:14:44 15:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8231 Leslie A. Kochersberger        35    F#3863   444/529  F35-39   1:27:35 17:38   1:23:32 16:49  Buffalo              NY 
 8232 Rebecca Mohn                   30    F#3864   572/668  F30-34   1:27:35 17:38   1:14:55 15:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 8233 Patricia Szymkowiak            70    F#3865    21/48   F70-74   1:27:37 17:38   1:21:28 16:24  Buffalo              NY 
 8234 Stephanie Manhardt             30    F#3866   573/668  F30-34   1:27:38 17:38   1:17:28 15:36  Depew                NY 
 8235 Aileen Wells                   38    F#3867   445/529  F35-39   1:27:40 17:39   1:17:31 15:36  Lancaster            NY 
 8236 Kendall L. Loncki              26    F#3868   508/590  F25-29   1:27:41 17:39   1:17:31 15:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8237 Deirdre Abels                  44    F#3869   447/526  F40-44   1:27:41 17:39   1:27:41 17:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8238 Jeffrey Manhardt               51    M#4369   322/368  M50-54   1:27:42 17:39   1:17:31 15:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8239 Whitney Miller                 32    F#3870   574/668  F30-34   1:27:42 17:39   1:27:42 17:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8240 Lori A. Werner                 59    F#3871   216/273  F55-59   1:27:43 17:39   1:15:03 15:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 8241 Laura Forton                   51    F#3872   256/326  F50-54   1:27:43 17:39   1:27:43 17:39  Buffalo              NY 
 8242 Sara Nicks                     38    F#3873   446/529  F35-39   1:27:45 17:40   1:18:30 15:48  Buffalo              NY 
 8243 Freddie Toutounji              42    M#4370   468/506  M40-44   1:27:48 17:40   1:18:41 15:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8244 Lila Toutounji                  9    F#3874    24/40   F01-09   1:27:49 17:40   1:18:43 15:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8245 Cheryl Clayton                 36    F#3875   447/529  F35-39   1:27:50 17:41   1:18:21 15:46  Buffalo              NY 
 8246 Kevin J. McCarthy              35    M#4371   492/525  M35-39   1:27:51 17:41   1:23:06 16:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8247 Ellen Lowrey                   40    F#3876   448/526  F40-44   1:27:52 17:41   1:18:21 15:46  Buffalo              NY 
 8248 Lauren Nedwick                 36    F#3877   448/529  F35-39   1:27:52 17:41   1:18:21 15:46  Grand Island         NY 
 8249 Jessica Krug                   34    F#3878   575/668  F30-34   1:27:52 17:41   1:16:20 15:22  Amherst              NY 
 8250 Bradley Barringer              39    M#4372   493/525  M35-39   1:27:52 17:41   1:21:38 16:26  West Seneca          NY 
 8251 Patrick J. McCarthy            36    M#4373   494/525  M35-39   1:27:53 17:41   1:23:09 16:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8252 Linda S. Kieffer               60    F#3879   131/186  F60-64   1:27:55 17:42   1:21:39 16:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 8253 Ian Fineberg                   34    M#4374   520/555  M30-34   1:27:55 17:42   1:16:16 15:21  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8254 Lauren Fineberg                31    F#3880   576/668  F30-34   1:27:55 17:42   1:16:16 15:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8255 Kati Barringer                 36    F#3881   449/529  F35-39   1:27:56 17:42   1:21:40 16:26  West Seneca          NY 
 8256 Eric Kieffer                   34    M#4375   521/555  M30-34   1:27:56 17:42   1:21:41 16:26  Lockport             NY 
 8257 Michael Stachowski             67    M#4376   159/195  M65-69   1:27:56 17:42   1:16:56 15:29  Hamburg              NY 
 8258 Paul Flick                     43    M#4377   469/506  M40-44   1:27:56 17:42   1:16:52 15:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 8259 Louis Laport                   58    M#4378   281/309  M55-59   1:27:56 17:42   1:16:56 15:29  Hamburg              NY 
 8260 Vicki Flick                    35    F#3882   450/529  F35-39   1:27:57 17:42   1:16:53 15:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 8261 Jack Sullivan                  71    M#4379    88/108  M70-74   1:27:58 17:42   1:20:38 16:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8262 Bryson T. Olszewski             8    M#4380    35/50   M01-09   1:27:58 17:42   1:18:20 15:46  Gowanda              NY 
 8263 Brittney S. Olszewski          31    F#3883   577/668  F30-34   1:27:58 17:42   1:18:21 15:46  Gowanda              NY 
 8264 Jenelle Johnson                33    F#3884   578/668  F30-34   1:27:59 17:42   1:23:20 16:46  West Roxbury         MA 
 8265 Gary Paolini                   62    M#4381   237/278  M60-64   1:28:00 17:42   1:23:19 16:46  Waynesboro           PA 
 8266 Angelina L. Delecki            36    F#3885   451/529  F35-39   1:28:00 17:43   1:22:48 16:40  Buffalo              NY 
 8267 Elisa Scoccia-Ribeiro          31    F#3886   579/668  F30-34   1:28:03 17:43   1:26:12 17:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8268 Helen L. Yood                  54    F#3887   257/326  F50-54   1:28:06 17:44   1:16:14 15:21  East Amherst         NY 
 8269 Stella R. Brady                21    F#3888   388/445  F20-24   1:28:06 17:44   1:16:14 15:21  East Amherst         NY 
 8270 Jordana E. Story               35    F#3889   452/529  F35-39   1:28:07 17:44   1:23:48 16:52  Springville          NY 
 8271 Amarra H. Delecki               6    F#3890    25/40   F01-09   1:28:07 17:44   1:22:56 16:41  Buffalo              NY 
 8272 Elmer Hesse                    65    M#4382   160/195  M65-69   1:28:07 17:44   1:23:49 16:52  Springville          NY 
 8273 Patrick O’Leary                52    M#4383   323/368  M50-54   1:28:07 17:44   1:15:37 15:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 8274 Adrianna Stolarski             30    F#3891   580/668  F30-34   1:28:09 17:44   1:20:43 16:15  Fairmont             WV 
 8275 Kara Chipp                     35    F#3892   453/529  F35-39   1:28:10 17:45   1:16:28 15:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8276 Tavah Martinez                 11    F#3893   193/218  F10-14   1:28:20 17:47   1:17:40 15:38  Yarmouth             ME 
 8277 Ellen M. Stolarski             32    F#3894   581/668  F30-34   1:28:21 17:47   1:20:55 16:17  Saint Marys          PA 
 8278 Thalia Mayes                   46    F#3895   291/368  F45-49   1:28:21 17:47   1:17:43 15:38  Yarmouth             ME 
 8279 Barbara Muhlenbeck             51    F#3896   258/326  F50-54   1:28:30 17:49   1:26:42 17:27  Buffalo              NY 
 8280 Mary Baczkiewicz               55    F#3897   217/273  F55-59   1:28:32 17:49   1:26:45 17:27  Williamsville        NY 
 8281 Hannah M. Drennan              17    F#3898   329/382  F15-19   1:28:33 17:49   1:18:15 15:45  Arcade               NY 
 8282 Gary W. Ziolkowski             68    M#4384   161/195  M65-69   1:28:39 17:50   1:26:57 17:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8283 Brian Rush                     26    M#4385   445/471  M25-29   1:28:40 17:51   1:17:23 15:34  Buffalo              NY 
 8284 James R. Osiadlo               69    M#4386   162/195  M65-69   1:28:40 17:51   1:26:58 17:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8285 Gianna F. Germann              13    F#3899   194/218  F10-14   1:28:43 17:51   1:23:08 16:44  Depew                NY 
 8286 Ava R. Eckert                  17    F#3900   330/382  F15-19   1:28:44 17:51   1:18:44 15:51  East Aurora          NY 
 8287 Connie Germann                 49    F#3901   292/368  F45-49   1:28:44 17:51   1:23:09 16:44  Depew                NY 
 8288 Kolbe A. Zaborowski            18    M#4387   378/392  M15-19   1:28:44 17:52   1:18:45 15:51  East Aurora          NY 
 8289 Charlotte Plunkett             16    F#3902   331/382  F15-19   1:28:46 17:52   1:16:38 15:25  Lancaster            NY 
 8290 Maureen Arquette               55    F#3903   218/273  F55-59   1:28:47 17:52   1:16:39 15:26  Farmington           NY 
 8291 Janette Evans                  44    F#3904   449/526  F40-44   1:28:48 17:52   1:20:34 16:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8292 Sara Pisa                      40    F#3905   450/526  F40-44   1:28:49 17:52   1:20:33 16:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8293 Dominic A. Inglese             21    M#4388   380/417  M20-24   1:28:50 17:53   1:18:48 15:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8294 Emily Fields                   33    F#3906   582/668  F30-34   1:28:51 17:53   1:16:44 15:27  Buffalo              NY 
 8295 Laura Hodges                   42    F#3907   451/526  F40-44   1:28:51 17:53   1:22:04 16:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8296 Jacob Hodges                   10    M#4389   206/233  M10-14   1:28:51 17:53   1:22:03 16:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8297 Hailee Fish                    16    F#3908   332/382  F15-19   1:28:51 17:53   1:23:15 16:45  Amherst              NY 
 8298 Nadine Tomaka                  43    F#3909   452/526  F40-44   1:28:51 17:53   1:16:53 15:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 8299 Miranda G. Peer                18    F#3910   333/382  F15-19   1:28:51 17:53   1:22:53 16:41  Buffalo              NY 
 8300 Audrey Klee-Morigerato         45    F#3911   293/368  F45-49   1:28:51 17:53   1:17:17 15:33  Buffalo              NY 
 8301 Lauren Flyn                    18    F#3912   334/382  F15-19   1:28:51 17:53   1:22:54 16:41  East Amherst         NY 
 8302 Michelle Roberts               50    F#3913   259/326  F50-54   1:28:52 17:53   1:23:19 16:46  Boston               NY 
 8303 Kristina R. Visniesky          20    F#3914   389/445  F20-24   1:28:54 17:53   1:18:51 15:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8304 Tom McGarry                    77    M#4390    21/33   M75-79   1:28:55 17:54   1:22:32 16:36  Montour Falls        NY 
 8305 Ken Elminowski                 51    M#4391   324/368  M50-54   1:28:56 17:54   1:26:02 17:19  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8306 Thomas Decker                  41    M#4392   470/506  M40-44   1:28:57 17:54   1:17:36 15:37  Albion               NY 
 8307 Julie Decker                   35    F#3915   454/529  F35-39   1:28:57 17:54   1:17:37 15:37  Albion               NY 
 8308 Douglas Bain                   54    M#4393   325/368  M50-54   1:29:01 17:55   1:18:56 15:53  Akron                NY 
 8309 Curtis Brickhouse              59    M#4394   282/309  M55-59   1:29:02 17:55   1:21:41 16:26  Buffalo              NY 
 8310 Anthony Spina                  60    M#4395   238/278  M60-64   1:29:03 17:55   1:21:41 16:26  Kenmore              NY 
 8311 Paige R. Glor                  16    F#3916   335/382  F15-19   1:29:04 17:55   1:20:45 16:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 8312 Erica Harms                    24    F#3917   390/445  F20-24   1:29:04 17:55   1:20:48 16:16  Buffalo              NY 
 8313 Melissa A. Polzin-Eastman      44    F#3918   453/526  F40-44   1:29:04 17:55   1:08:45 13:50  Corfu                NY 
 8314 Makayla M. Kabel               19    F#3919   336/382  F15-19   1:29:04 17:56   1:17:25 15:35  Buffalo              NY 
 8315 Chad Jemison                   42    M#4396   471/506  M40-44   1:29:05 17:56   1:22:49 16:40  Buffalo              NY 
 8316 Ryan Zheng                     14    M#4397   207/233  M10-14   1:29:05 17:56   1:21:28 16:24  Buffa