THE 128th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                   Buffalo, NY   November 23, 2023

                             Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                         www.leonetiming.com
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                PLACES IN               GUN    GUN      NET    NET
PLACE NAME                          AGE     SEX    &   AGEGROUP         TIME   PACE     TIME   PACE  RESIDENCE            ST
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael Brannigan              27    M#   1     1/569  M25-29     24:58  5:02     24:58  5:02  Buffalo              NY 
    2 Ryan C. Buzby                  23    M#   2     1/449  M20-24     25:10  5:04     25:09  5:04  Grand Island         NY 
    3 William Hilbert                25    M#   3     2/569  M25-29     25:18  5:06     25:18  5:06  Buffalo              NY 
    4 Armani Merlino                 22    M#   4     2/449  M20-24     25:23  5:07     25:22  5:07  Lancaster            NY 
    5 Evan D. Hilbert                21    M#   5     3/449  M20-24     25:36  5:09     25:36  5:09  Buffalo              NY 
    6 James R. Dickinson             29    M#   6     3/569  M25-29     25:37  5:10     25:37  5:10  Buffalo              NY 
    7 Peter Rindfuss                 25    M#   7     4/569  M25-29     25:41  5:10     25:40  5:10  Hamburg              NY 
    8 Patrick J. Klinger             20    M#   8     4/449  M20-24     26:24  5:19     26:21  5:18  Niagara Falls        NY 
    9 Tyler Senall                   23    M#   9     5/449  M20-24     26:33  5:21     26:32  5:21  Fairport             NY 
   10 Patrick Moran                  38    M#  10     1/603  M35-39     26:34  5:21     26:33  5:21  Kenmore              NY 
   11 Jared R. Rogalski              21    M#  11     6/449  M20-24     26:44  5:23     26:43  5:23  Lancaster            NY 
   12 Carter M. Lipscomb             21    M#  12     7/449  M20-24     26:45  5:23     26:44  5:23  Pennsboro            WV 
   13 Jonathan T. Moote              21    M#  13     8/449  M20-24     26:45  5:23     26:42  5:23  Wilson               NY 
   14 Jack Heraty                    21    M#  14     9/449  M20-24     26:47  5:24     26:45  5:23  Orchard Park         NY 
   15 Matt Prohaska                  28    M#  15     5/569  M25-29     27:06  5:27     27:06  5:27  Clarence             NY 
   16 Ryan Mitchell                  22    M#  16    10/449  M20-24     27:22  5:31     27:17  5:30  East Aurora          NY 
   17 Gabrielle Orie                 24    F#   1     1/530  F20-24     27:23  5:31     27:23  5:31  Orchard Park         NY 
   18 Zak Jantzi                     22    M#  17    11/449  M20-24     27:35  5:33     27:25  5:31  Batavia              NY 
   19 Thomas G. Flannery             24    M#  18    12/449  M20-24     27:41  5:34     27:38  5:34  Orchard Park         NY 
   20 Henry J. Peterson              14    M#  19     1/291  M10-14     27:51  5:36     27:50  5:36  Buffalo              NY 
   21 Dominic Clementi               22    M#  20    13/449  M20-24     27:51  5:37     27:49  5:36  Buffalo              NY 
   22 Cameron J. Bogdan              18    M#  21     1/478  M15-19     27:51  5:37     27:48  5:36  Lake View            NY 
   23 Kent Pecora                    34    M#  22     1/638  M30-34     27:53  5:37     27:50  5:36  San Diego            CA 
   24 Alex Farrell                   32    M#  23     2/638  M30-34     27:57  5:38     27:56  5:37  Buffalo              NY 
   25 Tim Caramore                   41    M#  24     1/584  M40-44     27:58  5:38     27:55  5:37  Missoula             MT 
   26 Cole Townsend                  30    M#  25     3/638  M30-34     27:58  5:38     27:57  5:38  Cambridge            MA 
   27 Evan B. Feider                 15    M#  26     2/478  M15-19     27:59  5:38     27:57  5:38  Alden                NY 
   28 Jeffrey Czyz                   42    M#  27     2/584  M40-44     28:01  5:39     28:00  5:38  Austin               TX 
   29 Danielle N. Orie               24    F#   2     2/530  F20-24     28:04  5:39     28:03  5:39  Orchard Park         NY 
   30 Timothy J. Buchan              20    M#  28    14/449  M20-24     28:04  5:39     28:02  5:39  Summit               NJ 
   31 Greg Selke                     33    M#  29     4/638  M30-34     28:10  5:40     28:09  5:40  Penfield             NY 
   32 Gage J. Feider                 15    M#  30     3/478  M15-19     28:12  5:41     28:10  5:40  Alden                NY 
   33 Nicholas Holowka               38    M#  31     2/603  M35-39     28:26  5:44     28:22  5:43  Buffalo              NY 
   34 Jesse J. Osiadlo               40    M#  32     3/584  M40-44     28:45  5:47     28:43  5:47  Buffalo              NY 
   35 Matt Strasser                  18    M#  33     4/478  M15-19     28:48  5:48     28:45  5:47  Alden                NY 
   36 Grant Pritchard                18    M#  34     5/478  M15-19     28:49  5:48     28:46  5:48  California           MD 
   37 Steven Blatto                  22    M#  35    15/449  M20-24     28:52  5:49     28:49  5:48  Lancaster            NY 
   38 Cory Irwin                     34    M#  36     5/638  M30-34     28:54  5:49     28:39  5:46  Englewood            CO 
   39 Caleb R. Feider                15    M#  37     6/478  M15-19     28:54  5:49     28:52  5:49  Alden                NY 
   40 Connor Mangan                  30    M#  38     6/638  M30-34     29:00  5:50     28:53  5:49  Derby                NY 
   41 John McMahon                   57    M#  39     1/364  M55-59     29:01  5:51     28:59  5:50  Williamsville        NY 
   42 Joe A. Pivarunas               19    M#  40     7/478  M15-19     29:01  5:51     29:00  5:50  Elma                 NY 
   43 Phillip Ceccarelli             21    M#  41    16/449  M20-24     29:08  5:52     29:05  5:51  Hamburg              NY 
   44 Dan Jones                      27    M#  42     6/569  M25-29     29:12  5:53     29:11  5:53  Newport              KY 
   45 Christian E. Tanner            23    M#  43    17/449  M20-24     29:22  5:55     29:07  5:52  Smethport            PA 
   46 Matthew Sikora                 38    M#  44     3/603  M35-39     29:26  5:56     29:25  5:56  Hamburg              NY 
   47 Bob Duggan                     36    M#  45     4/603  M35-39     29:30  5:56     29:30  5:56  East Amherst         NY 
   48 Luke N. Rogers                 32    M#  46     7/638  M30-34     29:32  5:57     29:26  5:56  Buffalo              NY 
   49 Collin McCabe                  23    M#  47    18/449  M20-24     29:33  5:57     29:31  5:57  Newfane              NY 
   50 Felix Hatton                   16    M#  48     8/478  M15-19     29:35  5:58     29:34  5:57  Buffalo              NY 
   51 Henry Smith                    20    M#  49    19/449  M20-24     29:44  5:59     29:41  5:59  Lockport             NY 
   52 Jenny Keenan                   40    F#   3     1/585  F40-44     29:45  5:59     29:43  5:59  Buffalo              NY 
   53 Mary Giza                      36    F#   4     1/598  F35-39     29:50  6:00     29:47  6:00  Depew                NY 
   54 Nick J. Orlowski               30    M#  50     8/638  M30-34     29:52  6:01     29:50  6:00  Buffalo              NY 
   55 Matt Fabbro                    31    M#  51     9/638  M30-34     29:54  6:01     29:42  5:59  Buffalo              NY 
   56 Bradley Bedell                 25    M#  52     7/569  M25-29     29:58  6:02     29:52  6:01  Depew                NY 
   57 Chase Allard                   19    M#  53     9/478  M15-19     30:06  6:04     29:46  6:00  Springville          NY 
   58 Ethan E. Chadbourne            21    M#  54    20/449  M20-24     30:07  6:04     29:44  5:59  Elba                 NY 
   59 Nick Taboni                    24    M#  55    21/449  M20-24     30:10  6:05     30:07  6:04  Buffalo              NY 
   60 Brad Heron                     38    M#  56     5/603  M35-39     30:13  6:05     30:02  6:03  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
   61 Kyla P. Eisman                 19    F#   5     1/472  F15-19     30:14  6:05     30:12  6:05  Lancaster            NY 
   62 Thomas Williams                37    M#  57     6/603  M35-39     30:23  6:07     30:19  6:06  Buffalo              NY 
   63 Brandon Feinen                 38    M#  58     7/603  M35-39     30:26  6:08     30:25  6:07  Madison              WI 
   64 Benjamin Betrus                17    M#  59    10/478  M15-19     30:28  6:08     30:23  6:07  Orchard Park         NY 
   65 Alexandra Cadicamo             35    F#   6     2/598  F35-39     30:29  6:08     30:12  6:05  Bronxville           NY 
   66 Thomas F. Blake                17    M#  60    11/478  M15-19     30:33  6:09     30:29  6:08  Orchard Park         NY 
   67 Will Chubb                     19    M#  61    12/478  M15-19     30:36  6:10     30:36  6:10  Akron                NY 
   68 Hunter D. Rautenstrauch        17    M#  62    13/478  M15-19     30:39  6:10     30:14  6:05  Buffalo              NY 
   69 Joseph Moberg                  35    M#  63     8/603  M35-39     30:40  6:10     30:40  6:10  Buffalo              NY 
   70 Ryan Perry                     31    M#  64    10/638  M30-34     30:40  6:11     30:30  6:08  Buffalo              NY 
   71 Mike Shanahan                  47    M#  65     1/436  M45-49     30:40  6:11     30:39  6:10  Chapel Hill          NC 
   72 Zachary Tomasik                34    M#  66    11/638  M30-34     30:42  6:11     30:39  6:10  Orchard Park         NY 
   73 Matthew D. Dore                48    M#  67     2/436  M45-49     30:42  6:11     30:39  6:10  Buffalo              NY 
   74 Jack Stanford                  16    M#  68    14/478  M15-19     30:43  6:11     30:31  6:09  Williamsville        NY 
   75 Benjamin Nelson                38    M#  69     9/603  M35-39     30:44  6:11     30:38  6:10  Utica                NY 
   76 Franklin J. Payne              18    M#  70    15/478  M15-19     30:45  6:12     30:44  6:11  Lockport             NY 
   77 Alex Jenkins                   33    M#  71    12/638  M30-34     30:54  6:13     30:48  6:12  Roswell              GA 
   78 Michael Seliske                35    M#  72    10/603  M35-39     30:55  6:14     30:51  6:13  Kitchener            ON 
   79 Luke Bryan                     25    M#  73     8/569  M25-29     30:59  6:14     30:49  6:12  Daytona Beach        FL 
   80 Alexander R. Podgorsak         30    M#  74    13/638  M30-34     30:59  6:14     30:42  6:11  Rochester            NY 
   81 Richard M. Morton              41    M#  75     4/584  M40-44     31:01  6:15     30:53  6:13  Buffalo              NY 
   82 Kassandra J. Nolet             24    F#   7     3/530  F20-24     31:01  6:15     30:59  6:14  Cheektowaga          NY 
   83 Mitchell Pritchard             16    M#  76    16/478  M15-19     31:04  6:15     31:01  6:15  California           MD 
   84 Steven A. Eicheldinger         38    M#  77    11/603  M35-39     31:07  6:16     30:59  6:14  West Seneca          NY 
   85 Pat Emmerling                  25    M#  78     9/569  M25-29     31:08  6:16     31:07  6:16  Orchard Park         NY 
   86 Michael Gigliotti              46    M#  79     3/436  M45-49     31:10  6:17     31:07  6:16  Niagara Falls        ON 
   87 John C. Orie                   27    M#  80    10/569  M25-29     31:11  6:17     29:57  6:02  Orchard Park         NY 
   88 Brendan A. Morgan              23    M#  81    22/449  M20-24     31:12  6:17     30:21  6:07  Buffalo              NY 
   89 Michael Werneiwski             36    M#  82    12/603  M35-39     31:14  6:17     30:49  6:12  San Francisco        CA 
   90 Kevin Delaney                  55    M#  83     2/364  M55-59     31:16  6:18     31:15  6:18  Arlington            MA 
   91 Alexandra Duggan               35    F#   8     3/598  F35-39     31:16  6:18     31:15  6:18  East Amherst         NY 
   92 Peter Davidow                  35    M#  84    13/603  M35-39     31:21  6:19     31:10  6:17  Tonawanda            NY 
   93 Jacquie Appenheimer            19    F#   9     2/472  F15-19     31:26  6:20     31:22  6:19  Buffalo              NY 
   94 Anthony J. Farah               34    M#  85    14/638  M30-34     31:26  6:20     31:24  6:19  Buffalo              NY 
   95 Sheldon M. Cooper              42    M#  86     5/584  M40-44     31:29  6:20     31:24  6:19  Toronto              ON 
   96 Jon Podeszek                   35    M#  87    14/603  M35-39     31:29  6:20     31:22  6:19  Hamburg              NY 
   97 Chris Castren                  31    M#  88    15/638  M30-34     31:34  6:21     30:35  6:10  Buffalo              NY 
   98 Tyler Schott                   19    M#  89    17/478  M15-19     31:34  6:22     31:30  6:21  Derby                NY 
   99 Chase Stanczewski              15    M#  90    18/478  M15-19     31:38  6:22     31:18  6:18  East Aurora          NY 
  100 Colin Quinn                    41    M#  91     6/584  M40-44     31:38  6:22     31:31  6:21  Buffalo              NY 
  101 Pat K. Burns                   32    M#  92    16/638  M30-34     31:40  6:23     31:33  6:21  Chicago              IL 
  102 Xavier A. Mohamed              17    M#  93    19/478  M15-19     31:40  6:23     31:16  6:18  West Seneca          NY 
  103 Jennifer S. Boerner            41    F#  10     2/585  F40-44     31:46  6:24     31:44  6:23  Elmira               NY 
  104 Roger King                     38    M#  94    15/603  M35-39     31:46  6:24     31:20  6:19  Buffalo              NY 
  105 Michael Breth                  18    M#  95    20/478  M15-19     31:52  6:25     31:47  6:24  Orchard Park         NY 
  106 Erik Bohen                     41    M#  96     7/584  M40-44     31:56  6:26     31:40  6:23  Buffalo              NY 
  107 Matthew McMahon                38    M#  97    16/603  M35-39     31:59  6:26     31:23  6:19  Grand Island         NY 
  108 Joe Silliman                   48    M#  98     4/436  M45-49     32:00  6:27     31:55  6:26  West Seneca          NY 
  109 Patrick G. Elliott             52    M#  99     1/426  M50-54     32:03  6:27     32:00  6:27  Niagara Falls        ON 
  110 Austin E. Knorz                24    M# 100    23/449  M20-24     32:04  6:27     31:08  6:16  Clarence             NY 
  111 Stephanie Forbes               24    F#  11     4/530  F20-24     32:06  6:28     31:48  6:24  Buffalo              NY 
  112 Joe Pitzonka                   47    M# 101     5/436  M45-49     32:07  6:28     32:02  6:27  Orchard Park         NY 
  113 John Kraus                     23    M# 102    24/449  M20-24     32:09  6:28     31:52  6:25  East Amherst         NY 
  114 Andrew Edbauer                 31    M# 103    17/638  M30-34     32:10  6:29     31:30  6:21  Buffalo              NY 
  115 Christopher Smykal             44    M# 104     8/584  M40-44     32:12  6:29     32:05  6:28  Orchard Park         NY 
  116 Adam D. Rick                   16    M# 105    21/478  M15-19     32:13  6:29     32:12  6:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
  117 Geoffrey Buchan                55    M# 106     3/364  M55-59     32:15  6:30     32:08  6:28  Summit               NJ 
  118 Andrew J. Cancilla             20    M# 107    25/449  M20-24     32:17  6:30     32:06  6:28  Buffalo              NY 
  119 Jim Waldron                    63    M# 108     1/280  M60-64     32:19  6:30     32:16  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  120 Zephrym Grover                 17    M# 109    22/478  M15-19     32:23  6:31     32:20  6:31  Buffalo              NY 
  121 Samuel A. May                  18    M# 110    23/478  M15-19     32:23  6:31     32:22  6:31  Grand Island         NY 
  122 Patrick E. Henshaw             22    M# 111    26/449  M20-24     32:24  6:31     32:22  6:31  Buffalo              NY 
  123 Joseph Hughes                  36    M# 112    17/603  M35-39     32:26  6:32     32:01  6:27  Buffalo              NY 
  124 Alexander Reynolds             23    M# 113    27/449  M20-24     32:28  6:32     32:24  6:31  Amherst              NY 
  125 Andrew Lunetta                 34    M# 114    18/638  M30-34     32:28  6:32     31:01  6:15  Syracuse             NY 
  126 Henry Richards                 17    M# 115    24/478  M15-19     32:29  6:32     32:12  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  127 Hannah Thomas                  23    F#  12     5/530  F20-24     32:29  6:32     32:16  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  128 Marc R. Schrameck              37    M# 116    18/603  M35-39     32:31  6:33     32:13  6:29  Seattle              WA 
  129 Thomas Gleason                 16    M# 117    25/478  M15-19     32:32  6:33     32:12  6:29  Buffalo              NY 
  130 Steven McDonnell               41    M# 118     9/584  M40-44     32:32  6:33     32:24  6:32  Buffalo              NY 
  131 Alexander J. Monkiewicz        15    M# 119    26/478  M15-19     32:34  6:33     32:27  6:32  Chardon              OH 
  132 Sean Lane                      34    M# 120    19/638  M30-34     32:36  6:34     32:05  6:28  Tampa                FL 
  133 Brett Whitty                   26    M# 121    11/569  M25-29     32:36  6:34     32:29  6:32  Depew                NY 
  134 Matt Langworthy                37    M# 122    19/603  M35-39     32:36  6:34     32:25  6:32  East Aurora          NY 
  135 Peter B. Mangan                29    M# 123    12/569  M25-29     32:44  6:35     32:37  6:34  Derby                NY 
  136 Eli W. Kiddy                   16    M# 124    27/478  M15-19     32:44  6:35     32:35  6:34  Buffalo              NY 
  137 Jason J. Kohlbacher            39    M# 125    20/603  M35-39     32:44  6:36     32:39  6:35  Grand Island         NY 
  138 Daniel W. Luongo               28    M# 126    13/569  M25-29     32:44  6:36     32:33  6:33  Washington           DC 
  139 James Ciliberto                53    M# 127     2/426  M50-54     32:44  6:36     32:33  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  140 Katie Chaput                   38    F#  13     4/598  F35-39     32:45  6:36     32:33  6:33  Hudson               OH 
  141 Kyle R. Brombos                18    M# 128    28/478  M15-19     32:46  6:36     32:39  6:34  Buffalo              NY 
  142 Jennifer Liaros                40    F#  14     3/585  F40-44     32:47  6:36     32:42  6:35  Lancaster            NY 
  143 Mark W. Bugenahgen             17    M# 129    29/478  M15-19     32:47  6:36     32:31  6:33  Boston               NY 
  144 Mary Lebrun Schultz            42    F#  15     4/585  F40-44     32:47  6:36     32:44  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  145 Jared A. Murray                24    M# 130    28/449  M20-24     32:49  6:36     32:26  6:32  Buffalo              NY 
  146 Luke Wolfling                  30    M# 131    20/638  M30-34     32:49  6:37     32:42  6:35  East Aurora          NY 
  147 Emma M. Cain                   20    F#  16     6/530  F20-24     32:49  6:37     32:34  6:33  Lockport             NY 
  148 Thomas McGuire                 17    M# 132    30/478  M15-19     32:50  6:37     32:45  6:36  Warsaw               NY 
  149 Aaron Kucinski                 43    M# 133    10/584  M40-44     32:53  6:37     32:46  6:36  Ann Arbor            MI 
  150 Benjamin Whelan                34    M# 134    21/638  M30-34     32:54  6:38     31:57  6:26  Buffalo              NY 
  151 Sebastian Q. Balfe             18    M# 135    31/478  M15-19     32:58  6:38     32:51  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  152 Michael Gregoire               16    M# 136    32/478  M15-19     32:59  6:38     32:46  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  153 Erik Bird                      19    M# 137    33/478  M15-19     32:59  6:39     31:47  6:24  Arlington            VA 
  154 Brian Thomson                  34    M# 138    22/638  M30-34     33:00  6:39     32:43  6:35  Washington           DC 
  155 Zachary Mecca                  21    M# 139    29/449  M20-24     33:00  6:39     32:45  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  156 X Hann                         47    M# 140     6/436  M45-49     33:01  6:39     32:50  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  157 Jesse Mang                     38    M# 141    21/603  M35-39     33:02  6:39     32:21  6:31  Tarrytown            NY 
  158 Aidan L. Preisch               17    M# 142    34/478  M15-19     33:02  6:39     33:02  6:39  Lockport             NY 
  159 Jacob R. Sigeti                21    M# 143    30/449  M20-24     33:04  6:39     32:09  6:29  East Aurora          NY 
  160 Jim Figler                     59    M# 144     4/364  M55-59     33:05  6:40     33:02  6:39  Orchard Park         NY 
  161 Nik Miska                      26    M# 145    14/569  M25-29     33:06  6:40     32:59  6:38  Buffalo              NY 
  162 Murphy A. Waters               23    M# 146    31/449  M20-24     33:07  6:40     32:52  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  163 Kevin Connor                   41    M# 147    11/584  M40-44     33:10  6:41     33:03  6:39  Buffalo              NY 
  164 Xavier Ohl                     16    M# 148    35/478  M15-19     33:11  6:41     32:52  6:37  Warren               RI 
  165 Charlie Lotempio               46    M# 149     7/436  M45-49     33:12  6:41     32:57  6:38  Rochester            NY 
  166 Esther Kendall                 35    F#  17     5/598  F35-39     33:15  6:42     33:02  6:39  Silverthorne         CO 
  167 Cameron Lulek                  33    M# 150    23/638  M30-34     33:18  6:42     33:02  6:39  Gainesville          VA 
  168 Carter J. Pietrzykowski        15    M# 151    36/478  M15-19     33:20  6:43     33:16  6:42  Warsaw               NY 
  169 Anthony R. Cinotti             28    M# 152    15/569  M25-29     33:21  6:43     33:15  6:42  Akron                NY 
  170 Steven Quinlivan               23    M# 153    32/449  M20-24     33:22  6:43     32:31  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  171 James W. Brown                 16    M# 154    37/478  M15-19     33:24  6:43     32:30  6:33  Aldie                VA 
  172 Matt R. Killian                30    M# 155    24/638  M30-34     33:25  6:44     33:20  6:43  Greensboro           NC 
  173 David S. Martinez Escauriza    16    M# 156    38/478  M15-19     33:28  6:44     33:27  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  174 Kylie L. Davis                 16    F#  18     3/472  F15-19     33:28  6:44     33:24  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  175 Owen Plimpton                  22    M# 157    33/449  M20-24     33:30  6:45     32:41  6:35  Arlington            VA 
  176 Bailey Gostomski               23    F#  19     7/530  F20-24     33:30  6:45     33:23  6:43  Bath                 NY 
  177 Amy McMahon                    55    F#  20     1/311  F55-59     33:31  6:45     33:28  6:44  Williamsville        NY 
  178 Zachary Kieffer                38    M# 158    22/603  M35-39     33:33  6:45     33:33  6:45  Boston               MA 
  179 Andrew Pfeiffer                34    M# 159    25/638  M30-34     33:36  6:46     33:21  6:43  Williamsville        NY 
  180 Kyle J. Sobon                  22    M# 160    34/449  M20-24     33:37  6:46     33:02  6:39  Kenmore              NY 
  181 Aileen M. Hoak                 40    F#  21     5/585  F40-44     33:38  6:46     33:35  6:46  Hamburg              NY 
  182 Stephen Vitello                30    M# 161    26/638  M30-34     33:41  6:47     32:46  6:36  Buffalo              NY 
  183 Darren Peters                  37    M# 162    23/603  M35-39     33:42  6:47     33:14  6:41  St. Catharines       ON 
  184 James R. Eagan                 21    M# 163    35/449  M20-24     33:42  6:47     33:27  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  185 Alison N. Pepero               30    F#  22     1/682  F30-34     33:42  6:47     33:28  6:44  Orchard Park         NY 
  186 Elizabeth Paddock              42    F#  23     6/585  F40-44     33:43  6:47     33:34  6:46  Missoula             MT 
  187 Sydney R. Burgard              22    F#  24     8/530  F20-24     33:44  6:48     33:42  6:47  Lancaster            NY 
  188 Matthew Gullo                  18    M# 164    39/478  M15-19     33:45  6:48     33:26  6:44  Lancaster            NY 
  189 Derrick H. Knighton            25    M# 165    16/569  M25-29     33:45  6:48     33:25  6:44  Hamburg              NY 
  190 Stephen A. Evans               56    M# 166     5/364  M55-59     33:48  6:48     33:42  6:47  Toronto              ON 
  191 Ryan P. Lakamp                 21    M# 167    36/449  M20-24     33:48  6:48     33:27  6:44  Buffalo              NY 
  192 Etienne Bohlen                 16    M# 168    40/478  M15-19     33:51  6:49     33:40  6:47  Buffalo              NY 
  193 Jude McCadden                  49    M# 169     8/436  M45-49     33:55  6:50     33:48  6:48  Tonawanda            NY 
  194 Skip Kunecki                   34    M# 170    27/638  M30-34     33:56  6:50     33:36  6:46  Fairport             NY 
  195 Zachary Rodems                 29    M# 171    17/569  M25-29     33:57  6:50     33:44  6:48  Tonawanda            NY 
  196 Jacob Moy                      32    M# 172    28/638  M30-34     33:58  6:50     31:59  6:26  Chicago              IL 
  197 James Hoffman                  20    M# 173    37/449  M20-24     33:58  6:50     33:54  6:50  Hamburg              NY 
  198 Jack C. Deluca                 16    M# 174    41/478  M15-19     33:59  6:50     33:00  6:39  Williamsville        NY 
  199 Raymond Simpson                59    M# 175     6/364  M55-59     33:59  6:51     33:48  6:48  Toronto              ON 
  200 Kevin Bellanca                 37    M# 176    24/603  M35-39     33:59  6:51     33:37  6:46  Pittsburgh           PA 
  201 Paul Noe                       64    M# 177     2/280  M60-64     34:00  6:51     33:59  6:50  Getzville            NY 
  202 Robert J. Ward                 31    M# 178    29/638  M30-34     34:00  6:51     34:00  6:51  Albany               NY 
  203 Sam Legierski                  65    M# 179     1/232  M65-69     34:01  6:51     33:54  6:50  Buffalo              NY 
  204 Tj Gray                        51    M# 180     3/426  M50-54     34:03  6:51     33:58  6:50  Lockport             NY 
  205 Amy Trabert                    27    F#  25     1/684  F25-29     34:05  6:52     33:58  6:50  Lancaster            NY 
  206 Scott Ryan                     32    M# 181    30/638  M30-34     34:05  6:52     33:53  6:49  Alexandria           VA 
  207 Andrew C. Zielinski            18    M# 182    42/478  M15-19     34:12  6:53     34:12  6:53  Orchard Park         NY 
  208 Jay Johnson                    47    M# 183     9/436  M45-49     34:12  6:53     33:59  6:51  Amherst              NY 
  209 Noah Rockensuess               20    M# 184    38/449  M20-24     34:14  6:54     33:33  6:45  Buffalo              NY 
  210 Erik Piechowicz                49    M# 185    10/436  M45-49     34:14  6:54     34:06  6:52  Lackawanna           NY 
  211 Lainie Smith                   19    F#  26     4/472  F15-19     34:15  6:54     33:44  6:48  Lancaster            NY 
  212 Tyler Stodolka                 15    M# 186    43/478  M15-19     34:16  6:54     33:59  6:51  East Aurora          NY 
  213 Anthony V. Cinotti             50    M# 187     4/426  M50-54     34:18  6:54     34:12  6:53  Akron                NY 
  214 Brenden Bove                   19    M# 188    44/478  M15-19     34:18  6:54     32:00  6:27  East Aurora          NY 
  215 Ike Erb                        52    M# 189     5/426  M50-54     34:18  6:54     33:48  6:48  Cincinnati           OH 
  216 Noah T. Franco                 15    M# 190    45/478  M15-19     34:18  6:54     33:49  6:49  Grand Island         NY 
  217 Donald Goodman                 44    M# 191    12/584  M40-44     34:19  6:55     34:18  6:54  Herndon              VA 
  218 Sarah Mruk                     20    F#  27     9/530  F20-24     34:20  6:55     34:15  6:54  West Seneca          NY 
  219 Kyle Rogers                    32    M# 192    31/638  M30-34     34:20  6:55     33:37  6:46  Buffalo              NY 
  220 Kreig Roche                    33    M# 193    32/638  M30-34     34:21  6:55     33:54  6:50  Clarence             NY 
  221 Dillon L. Hinen                30    M# 194    33/638  M30-34     34:22  6:55     31:46  6:24  Rochester            NY 
  222 Gregory Wilcox                 30    M# 195    34/638  M30-34     34:24  6:56     33:22  6:43  Hamburg              NY 
  223 Nicholas Kocur                 32    M# 196    35/638  M30-34     34:25  6:56     34:08  6:52  Buffalo              NY 
  224 Ryan M. McGee                  45    M# 197    11/436  M45-49     34:25  6:56     34:00  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  225 Nicholas D. Knorz              27    M# 198    18/569  M25-29     34:26  6:56     33:28  6:44  Clarence             NY 
  226 Daniel Sorge                   20    M# 199    39/449  M20-24     34:26  6:56     34:24  6:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
  227 Samuel E. Gwitt                15    M# 200    46/478  M15-19     34:27  6:56     32:32  6:33  Buffalo              NY 
  228 Nick M. Nichter                31    M# 201    36/638  M30-34     34:27  6:56     34:01  6:51  Buffalo              NY 
  229 Emma Sullivan                  28    F#  28     2/684  F25-29     34:28  6:57     33:45  6:48  Buffalo              NY 
  230 Otto Spielberger               17    M# 202    47/478  M15-19     34:31  6:57     32:40  6:35  Colden               NY 
  231 Brian Sider                    46    M# 203    12/436  M45-49     34:32  6:57     34:27  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  232 Elliott B. Morana              27    M# 204    19/569  M25-29     34:35  6:58     34:26  6:56  Niagara Falls        NY 
  233 Thomas N. Reid                 18    M# 205    48/478  M15-19     34:35  6:58     34:16  6:54  Lancaster            NY 
  234 Adam W. Knorz                  20    M# 206    40/449  M20-24     34:38  6:58     33:40  6:47  Clarence             NY 
  235 Mark Czopp                     45    M# 207    13/436  M45-49     34:39  6:59     33:53  6:49  Akron                NY 
  236 William M. Monkiewicz          14    M# 208     2/291  M10-14     34:39  6:59     34:33  6:57  Chardon              OH 
  237 Evan Cornwell                  18    M# 209    49/478  M15-19     34:40  6:59     34:20  6:55  Lancaster            NY 
  238 Liam Betteridge                16    M# 210    50/478  M15-19     34:40  6:59     32:52  6:37  Newfane              NY 
  239 Stephen D. Geise               17    M# 211    51/478  M15-19     34:41  6:59     34:23  6:55  Ithaca               NY 
  240 Jonathan P. Rajchel            24    M# 212    41/449  M20-24     34:42  6:59     34:26  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  241 Harrison E. Sly                19    M# 213    52/478  M15-19     34:42  6:59     33:00  6:39  Buffalo              NY 
  242 Ken Sansone                    45    M# 214    14/436  M45-49     34:43  6:59     34:38  6:58  Lancaster            NY 
  243 David Vinehout                 40    M# 215    13/584  M40-44     34:43  6:59     34:36  6:58  Syracuse             NY 
  244 Julia Gullo                    16    F#  29     5/472  F15-19     34:46  7:00     34:27  6:56  Lancaster            NY 
  245 Eric A. Tanner                 50    M# 216     6/426  M50-54     34:47  7:00     34:32  6:57  Smethport            PA 
  246 John Kuhns                     41    M# 217    14/584  M40-44     34:54  7:02     33:58  6:50  Buffalo              NY 
  247 Rob Goodwin                    38    M# 218    25/603  M35-39     34:55  7:02     34:33  6:57  Williamsville        NY 
  248 Joshua Voorhees                42    M# 219    15/584  M40-44     34:56  7:02     34:38  6:59  Jamaica Plain        MA 
  249 Evan Chapman                   17    M# 220    53/478  M15-19     34:59  7:03     34:45  7:00  Buffalo              NY 
  250 Karsten Homer                  15    M# 221    54/478  M15-19     35:01  7:03     34:56  7:02  Orchard Park         NY 
  251 Lon Folts                      38    M# 222    26/603  M35-39     35:02  7:03     34:37  6:58  Silver Creek         NY 
  252 Annabelle R. Czekanski         16    F#  30     6/472  F15-19     35:04  7:04     34:58  7:03  Orchard Park         NY 
  253 Adam S. Czekanski              47    M# 223    15/436  M45-49     35:04  7:04     34:58  7:02  Orchard Park         NY 
  254 Jack Vogelsang                 37    M# 224    27/603  M35-39     35:04  7:04     34:47  7:00  Bronxville           NY 
  255 Rusty Edwards                  41    M# 225    16/584  M40-44     35:06  7:04     34:58  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  256 Kory Roche                     33    M# 226    37/638  M30-34     35:09  7:05     34:48  7:00  Clarence             NY 
  257 Tom C. Van Deusen              38    M# 227    28/603  M35-39     35:10  7:05     34:09  6:53  Ridgewood            NY 
  258 Ryan Begany                    35    M# 228    29/603  M35-39     35:10  7:05     33:29  6:45  Buffalo              NY 
  259 Tyler J. Bishop                22    M# 229    42/449  M20-24     35:12  7:05     34:23  6:55  Buffalo              NY 
  260 Debra Vertoske                 46    F#  31     1/429  F45-49     35:12  7:05     35:05  7:04  Lancaster            NY 
  261 Anna Gagliano                  16    F#  32     7/472  F15-19     35:13  7:05     35:02  7:03  Hilliard             OH 
  262 Andrew Dylag                   39    M# 230    30/603  M35-39     35:13  7:05     33:37  6:46  Fairport             NY 
  263 Stephen Dylag                  37    M# 231    31/603  M35-39     35:13  7:05     33:37  6:46  Niagara Falls        NY 
  264 Conrad Sui                     18    M# 232    55/478  M15-19     35:16  7:06     34:20  6:55  New York             NY 
  265 Evan P. Wallens                14    M# 233     3/291  M10-14     35:17  7:06     35:04  7:04  Lancaster            NY 
  266 Kenny J. Trometer              21    M# 234    43/449  M20-24     35:20  7:07     34:57  7:02  Lancaster            NY 
  267 Gregory Pivarunas              35    M# 235    32/603  M35-39     35:21  7:07     35:15  7:06  Lancaster            NY 
  268 David K. Cong                  17    M# 236    56/478  M15-19     35:22  7:07     35:01  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  269 Elizabeth Mahoney              32    F#  33     2/682  F30-34     35:22  7:07     35:15  7:06  Buffalo              NY 
  270 Michelle Hazelton              39    F#  34     6/598  F35-39     35:22  7:07     35:19  7:07  Fort Lauderdale      FL 
  271 Vincent P. Lodovico            16    M# 237    57/478  M15-19     35:26  7:08     34:51  7:01  Niagara Falls        NY 
  272 Nate Adams                     19    M# 238    58/478  M15-19     35:28  7:08     35:27  7:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
  273 Jen Grant                      28    F#  35     3/684  F25-29     35:29  7:09     35:02  7:03  Buffalo              NY 
  274 Chris Moy                      34    M# 239    38/638  M30-34     35:31  7:09     33:33  6:45  Arlington            VA 
  275 Eoin Gregg                     45    M# 240    16/436  M45-49     35:32  7:09     35:28  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  276 Brian Dibble                   28    M# 241    20/569  M25-29     35:33  7:09     35:10  7:05  Webster              NY 
  277 Michelle Haslinger             41    F#  36     7/585  F40-44     35:36  7:10     35:32  7:09  Boston               MA 
  278 Timothy Howard                 24    M# 242    44/449  M20-24     35:36  7:10     34:02  6:51  Grand Island         NY 
  279 Kevin D. Andrews               18    M# 243    59/478  M15-19     35:37  7:10     35:27  7:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
  280 Colin Gleason                  52    M# 244     7/426  M50-54     35:40  7:11     35:30  7:09  Williamsville        NY 
  281 Amy Garrick                    37    F#  37     7/598  F35-39     35:46  7:12     35:15  7:06  Washington           DC 
  282 Peter Wickman                  38    M# 245    33/603  M35-39     35:49  7:13     35:42  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  283 Keegan Foxvog                  18    M# 246    60/478  M15-19     35:54  7:14     35:49  7:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
  284 William R. Barclay             33    M# 247    39/638  M30-34     35:55  7:14     35:30  7:09  Boston               MA 
  285 Loren Pilcher                  35    M# 248    34/603  M35-39     35:56  7:14     35:23  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  286 Anthony Sammarco               31    M# 249    40/638  M30-34     36:00  7:15     35:43  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  287 David Pfalzer                  58    M# 250     7/364  M55-59     36:03  7:16     36:00  7:15  Amherst              NY 
  288 Joe Campbell                   66    M# 251     2/232  M65-69     36:06  7:16     35:45  7:12  Silver Creek         NY 
  289 Maxim Stinner                  16    M# 252    61/478  M15-19     36:06  7:16     36:04  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  290 William E. Wilson              48    M# 253    17/436  M45-49     36:07  7:16     36:00  7:15  Tonawanda            NY 
  291 David Ladori                   45    M# 254    18/436  M45-49     36:08  7:17     35:47  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  292 Sean M. Killian                17    M# 255    62/478  M15-19     36:10  7:17     34:28  6:56  Buffalo              NY 
  293 Jason Hurley                   34    M# 256    41/638  M30-34     36:13  7:17     35:44  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  294 Colin Kobielski                17    M# 257    63/478  M15-19     36:15  7:18     36:00  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  295 Olivia Meier                   17    F#  38     8/472  F15-19     36:15  7:18     36:00  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  296 Collin Maloney                 32    M# 258    42/638  M30-34     36:15  7:18     35:58  7:15  Jamesville           NY 
  297 Alfredo Longo                  48    M# 259    19/436  M45-49     36:15  7:18     36:05  7:16  Williamsville        NY 
  298 Kirsten J. Melnik              17    F#  39     9/472  F15-19     36:15  7:18     35:58  7:14  Colden               NY 
  299 Corey McAuliffe                29    M# 260    21/569  M25-29     36:16  7:18     35:46  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  300 James Hughey                   54    M# 261     8/426  M50-54     36:16  7:18     35:52  7:13  West Valley          NY 
  301 Rachel Kistner                 29    F#  40     4/684  F25-29     36:16  7:18     35:47  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  302 John McKay                     33    M# 262    43/638  M30-34     36:19  7:19     33:23  6:43  Salem                MA 
  303 Justin Wainwright              34    M# 263    44/638  M30-34     36:22  7:19     34:17  6:54  Buffalo              NY 
  304 Ryan Prevost                   29    M# 264    22/569  M25-29     36:23  7:19     33:37  6:46  Buffalo              NY 
  305 Rob Scarpello                  44    M# 265    17/584  M40-44     36:23  7:19     36:14  7:18  Amherst              NY 
  306 Carrie Wert                    45    F#  41     2/429  F45-49     36:23  7:20     36:05  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  307 Branden Sanchez                26    M# 266    23/569  M25-29     36:23  7:20     35:45  7:12  Buffalo              NY 
  308 Alexander Cohen                34    M# 267    45/638  M30-34     36:25  7:20     35:17  7:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
  309 Laura Timms                    45    F#  42     3/429  F45-49     36:25  7:20     36:00  7:15  Orchard Park         NY 
  310 Deshawn Vass                   17    M# 268    64/478  M15-19     36:25  7:20     32:17  6:30  Buffalo              NY 
  311 Michael Steinig                28    M# 269    24/569  M25-29     36:27  7:20     35:32  7:09  Buffalo              NY 
  312 Livia M. Chase                 27    F#  43     5/684  F25-29     36:28  7:20     35:50  7:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
  313 Adam Moore                     29    M# 270    25/569  M25-29     36:28  7:20     36:11  7:17  Hamburg              NY 
  314 Andrew Fanizzi                 50    M# 271     9/426  M50-54     36:29  7:21     36:19  7:19  Lewiston             NY 
  315 Julia A. Martin                24    F#  44    10/530  F20-24     36:29  7:21     36:14  7:18  New York             NY 
  316 Philip J. Snyder               19    M# 272    65/478  M15-19     36:30  7:21     36:13  7:17  Buffalo              NY 
  317 Aj Joslin                      28    M# 273    26/569  M25-29     36:31  7:21     36:04  7:16  Redondo Beach        CA 
  318 Ryan R. Kawalerski             26    M# 274    27/569  M25-29     36:32  7:21     34:38  6:58  Elma                 NY 
  319 Bryce Drexler                  15    M# 275    66/478  M15-19     36:33  7:22     35:58  7:15  Fabius               NY 
  320 Jennica Bellanca               36    F#  45     8/598  F35-39     36:34  7:22     36:12  7:17  Pittsburgh           PA 
  321 Wendy Guyker                   43    F#  46     8/585  F40-44     36:35  7:22     36:25  7:20  Williamsville        NY 
  322 James Longo                    27    M# 276    28/569  M25-29     36:36  7:22     34:39  6:59  Blue Hill            ME 
  323 John M. Boser                  32    M# 277    46/638  M30-34     36:38  7:22     35:43  7:11  Buffalo              NY 
  324 Thomas Skowron                 16    M# 278    67/478  M15-19     36:38  7:23     35:21  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  325 Marc Morelli                   34    M# 279    47/638  M30-34     36:38  7:23     35:38  7:10  Arlington            MA 
  326 Lasse Saarinen                 40    M# 280    18/584  M40-44     36:39  7:23     36:22  7:19  Buffalo              NY 
  327 Sydney Stacy                   24    F#  47    11/530  F20-24     36:40  7:23     36:35  7:22  Tonawanda            NY 
  328 Daniel Ambrose                 16    M# 281    68/478  M15-19     36:40  7:23     36:00  7:15  Lancaster            NY 
  329 Freddie P. Raphael             43    M# 282    19/584  M40-44     36:40  7:23     36:01  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  330 Austin Cobb                    31    M# 283    48/638  M30-34     36:41  7:23     34:30  6:57  Buffalo              NY 
  331 Mary C. Mangan                 18    F#  48    10/472  F15-19     36:41  7:23     36:06  7:16  Derby                NY 
  332 Natalie Czup                   34    F#  49     3/682  F30-34     36:43  7:24     36:12  7:17  New York             NY 
  333 Mia Servis                     18    F#  50    11/472  F15-19     36:44  7:24     36:35  7:22  Clarence             NY 
  334 Asher S. Pontikos              29    M# 284    29/569  M25-29     36:44  7:24     36:28  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  335 Keith Kuwik                    47    M# 285    20/436  M45-49     36:45  7:24     36:24  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  336 Scott Cherbow                  37    M# 286    35/603  M35-39     36:46  7:24     35:51  7:13  East Amherst         NY 
  337 Joseph P. Sokolowski           17    M# 287    69/478  M15-19     36:46  7:24     36:28  7:21  Lancaster            NY 
  338 Brian J. Schnurr               43    M# 288    20/584  M40-44     36:46  7:24     35:51  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  339 Daniel Sippel                  21    M# 289    45/449  M20-24     36:47  7:24     32:52  6:37  Buffalo              NY 
  340 Todd J. Kistner                54    M# 290    10/426  M50-54     36:48  7:25     36:07  7:16  Depew                NY 
  341 Alanna M. Kramer               24    F#  51    12/530  F20-24     36:48  7:25     36:02  7:15  East Amherst         NY 
  342 Brendan Omicioli               32    M# 291    49/638  M30-34     36:50  7:25     35:55  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  343 Tim Marren                     42    M# 292    21/584  M40-44     36:51  7:25     35:52  7:13  East Amherst         NY 
  344 Danielle Podeszek              35    F#  52     9/598  F35-39     36:52  7:25     36:18  7:19  Hamburg              NY 
  345 Paul Drexler                   46    M# 293    21/436  M45-49     36:53  7:26     36:18  7:18  Fabius               NY 
  346 Lisa Musacchio                 32    F#  53     4/682  F30-34     36:54  7:26     33:56  6:50  Sykesville           MD 
  347 Eli Faso                       14    M# 294     4/291  M10-14     36:56  7:26     36:42  7:23  Buffalo              NY 
  348 Phil Frandina                  34    M# 295    50/638  M30-34     36:56  7:26     36:08  7:17  Monroe               NY 
  349 Aubrey Bottoms                 46    F#  54     4/429  F45-49     36:56  7:26     36:38  7:22  Williamsville        NY 
  350 Brittany Maloney               31    F#  55     5/682  F30-34     36:57  7:26     36:40  7:23  Jamesville           NY 
  351 Benjamin Clare                 47    M# 296    22/436  M45-49     36:59  7:27     36:29  7:21  Cincinnati           OH 
  352 Jack Donohue                   15    M# 297    70/478  M15-19     37:00  7:27     36:28  7:20  West Seneca          NY 
  353 Paul Pulinski                  59    M# 298     8/364  M55-59     37:00  7:27     36:57  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  354 Matthew Steinwandel            14    M# 299     5/291  M10-14     37:00  7:27     36:27  7:20  West Seneca          NY 
  355 Ryan Steinwandel               14    M# 300     6/291  M10-14     37:01  7:27     36:29  7:21  West Seneca          NY 
  356 Ryan Morris                    22    M# 301    46/449  M20-24     37:03  7:28     36:15  7:18  West Seneca          NY 
  357 Siobhan Maloney                34    F#  56     6/682  F30-34     37:05  7:28     36:48  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  358 Rachel K. McPhee               50    F#  57     1/390  F50-54     37:06  7:28     36:53  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  359 Joseph Wetzel                  39    M# 302    36/603  M35-39     37:07  7:28     36:29  7:21  East Aurora          NY 
  360 William Maher                  53    M# 303    11/426  M50-54     37:07  7:28     36:34  7:22  Bowmansville         NY 
  361 Katy Flynn                     26    F#  58     6/684  F25-29     37:08  7:29     35:18  7:06  Churchville          NY 
  362 John Emmerling                 24    M# 304    47/449  M20-24     37:09  7:29     36:35  7:22  Orchard Park         NY 
  363 Jake Mostyn                    27    M# 305    30/569  M25-29     37:10  7:29     36:03  7:16  Cleveland            OH 
  364 Carly Zack                     18    F#  59    12/472  F15-19     37:11  7:29     36:52  7:25  Lancaster            NY 
  365 Zachary G. Viertel             17    M# 306    71/478  M15-19     37:12  7:29     35:51  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  366 Peter Schaffstall              58    M# 307     9/364  M55-59     37:15  7:30     37:04  7:28  Lake View            NY 
  367 Stella Noecker                 23    F#  60    13/530  F20-24     37:16  7:30     35:20  7:07  Douglas              MA 
  368 Joseph Blakeley                25    M# 308    31/569  M25-29     37:20  7:31     36:10  7:17  Derby                NY 
  369 Kylie J. Bowman                17    F#  61    13/472  F15-19     37:20  7:31     35:32  7:09  Newfane              NY 
  370 Chris Mekelburg                35    M# 309    37/603  M35-39     37:20  7:31     37:01  7:27  Kenmore              NY 
  371 Maryn Roeder                   12    F#  62     1/285  F10-14     37:20  7:31     36:13  7:17  Fishers              IN 
  372 Matthew Becker                 46    M# 310    23/436  M45-49     37:20  7:31     36:31  7:21  Buffalo              NY 
  373 Michael Keane, Jr.             24    M# 311    48/449  M20-24     37:20  7:31     34:46  7:00  Orchard Park         NY 
  374 Nicholas Baldo                 35    M# 312    38/603  M35-39     37:21  7:31     36:54  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  375 Cameron Makey                  17    M# 313    72/478  M15-19     37:21  7:31     35:31  7:09  Orchard Park         NY 
  376 Isaac S. Cline                 25    M# 314    32/569  M25-29     37:21  7:31     36:26  7:20  Tonawanda            NY 
  377 Matthew J. Rollo               37    M# 315    39/603  M35-39     37:22  7:31     37:14  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  378 Logan Stanczewski              16    M# 316    73/478  M15-19     37:23  7:32     37:03  7:28  East Aurora          NY 
  379 Janelle Kaczor                 32    F#  63     7/682  F30-34     37:24  7:32     37:06  7:28  Lancaster            NY 
  380 Steven R. Dillsworth           39    M# 317    40/603  M35-39     37:25  7:32     36:05  7:16  Eden                 NY 
  381 Leland Barron                  29    M# 318    33/569  M25-29     37:25  7:32     36:24  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  382 Erin C. Borek                  37    F#  64    10/598  F35-39     37:25  7:32     37:18  7:31  East Aurora          NY 
  383 Isaac Cannizzaro               15    M# 319    74/478  M15-19     37:27  7:32     34:58  7:02  Akron                NY 
  384 Emily Priset                   15    F#  65    14/472  F15-19     37:27  7:32     34:58  7:02  Clarence             NY 
  385 Landon Moreis                  28    M# 320    34/569  M25-29     37:27  7:33     36:47  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  386 Taylor A. Ebsary               35    M# 321    41/603  M35-39     37:28  7:33     37:00  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
  387 Colin Heffernan                28    M# 322    35/569  M25-29     37:28  7:33     36:07  7:16  Mount Pleasant       MI 
  388 Ally Skerrett                  20    F#  66    14/530  F20-24     37:28  7:33     37:12  7:29  Lockport             NY 
  389 Kristin Bishara                33    F#  67     8/682  F30-34     37:28  7:33     36:59  7:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
  390 Jim Harrington                 58    M# 323    10/364  M55-59     37:28  7:33     36:51  7:25  Buffalo              NY 
  391 Michael Selig                  45    M# 324    24/436  M45-49     37:29  7:33     37:02  7:27  Orchard Park         NY 
  392 Brandt Beckstrand              30    M# 325    51/638  M30-34     37:30  7:33     36:52  7:25  Warsaw               NY 
  393 Josh D. Serure                 22    M# 326    49/449  M20-24     37:32  7:33     36:21  7:19  Dix Hills            NY 
  394 Jacob G. Bull                  20    M# 327    50/449  M20-24     37:32  7:33     36:25  7:20  Lancaster            NY 
  395 Jennifer Curtis                33    F#  68     9/682  F30-34     37:32  7:33     37:26  7:32  Buffalo              NY 
  396 Greg Degen                     35    M# 328    42/603  M35-39     37:33  7:34     36:20  7:19  Washington           DC 
  397 Tarin Rietz                    19    F#  69    15/472  F15-19     37:34  7:34     37:20  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  398 Mark Plimpton                  62    M# 329     3/280  M60-64     37:35  7:34     37:30  7:33  East Amherst         NY 
  399 Matthew Grinder                39    M# 330    43/603  M35-39     37:36  7:34     36:15  7:18  New York             NY 
  400 Grant R. Cornell               16    M# 331    75/478  M15-19     37:37  7:34     37:22  7:31  Franklinville        NY 
  401 Daniel L. Rodems               58    M# 332    11/364  M55-59     37:38  7:35     37:24  7:32  Clarence Center      NY 
  402 Joseph Zito                    49    M# 333    25/436  M45-49     37:38  7:35     37:30  7:33  Cheektowaga          NY 
  403 Evan Myers                     37    M# 334    44/603  M35-39     37:38  7:35     36:22  7:19  Penfield             NY 
  404 Samuel A. Ulbrich              12    M# 335     7/291  M10-14     37:39  7:35     36:56  7:26  Orient               OH 
  405 Alex L. Ferraro                21    M# 336    51/449  M20-24     37:43  7:36     36:17  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  406 Christine Quenneville          60    F#  70     1/212  F60-64     37:45  7:36     37:35  7:34  Bonita Springs       FL 
  407 Aphroditi Werneiwski           33    F#  71    10/682  F30-34     37:45  7:36     37:21  7:31  San Francisco        CA 
  408 Nicholas Leardini              16    M# 337    76/478  M15-19     37:45  7:36     35:31  7:09  Lewiston             NY 
  409 Aleks J. Spellman              34    F#  72    11/682  F30-34     37:46  7:36     37:34  7:34  Amherst              NY 
  410 Matthew Zydel                  31    M# 338    52/638  M30-34     37:46  7:36     35:03  7:03  Poughkeepsie         NY 
  411 Justin Stockslager             35    M# 339    45/603  M35-39     37:47  7:36     35:03  7:04  Poughkeepsie         NY 
  412 John Blood                     39    M# 340    46/603  M35-39     37:48  7:37     36:26  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  413 Lucas Sokolowski               30    M# 341    53/638  M30-34     37:48  7:37     36:09  7:17  Brewster             MA 
  414 Jacob A. Jachlewski            15    M# 342    77/478  M15-19     37:48  7:37     35:58  7:15  West Seneca          NY 
  415 Eric Sauers                    47    M# 343    26/436  M45-49     37:49  7:37     37:09  7:29  Hamburg              NY 
  416 Jared Quinn                    31    M# 344    54/638  M30-34     37:49  7:37     34:43  7:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
  417 Brad Maher                     51    M# 345    12/426  M50-54     37:53  7:38     37:20  7:31  Londonderry          NH 
  418 Jacinta M. Ramirez             48    F#  73     5/429  F45-49     37:53  7:38     37:42  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  419 Thomas Eberhardt               25    M# 346    36/569  M25-29     37:53  7:38     36:18  7:19  Baldwinsville        NY 
  420 Nathan Czopp                   17    M# 347    78/478  M15-19     37:54  7:38     37:08  7:29  Akron                NY 
  421 Ryanna R. Brady                16    F#  74    16/472  F15-19     37:54  7:38     37:39  7:35  Salamanca            NY 
  422 Michael A. Wolford             22    M# 348    52/449  M20-24     37:56  7:38     37:37  7:34  Depew                NY 
  423 Don Strasser                   57    M# 349    12/364  M55-59     37:56  7:38     37:39  7:35  Alden                NY 
  424 Siena K. Zgoda                 16    F#  75    17/472  F15-19     37:57  7:38     37:11  7:29  East Amherst         NY 
  425 Andy Hebrank                   43    M# 350    22/584  M40-44     38:00  7:39     35:48  7:13  Buffalo              NY 
  426 Ron Lemmon                     66    M# 351     3/232  M65-69     38:00  7:39     37:41  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  427 Joseph H. Grandinetti Jr       24    M# 352    53/449  M20-24     38:01  7:39     37:08  7:29  Lockport             NY 
  428 Maureen Callahan               53    F#  76     2/390  F50-54     38:01  7:39     37:55  7:38  Orchard Park         NY 
  429 Matt Brunskole                 36    M# 353    47/603  M35-39     38:01  7:39     36:17  7:18  Fonthill             ON 
  430 David Pecenco                  47    M# 354    27/436  M45-49     38:02  7:39     37:11  7:29  Clarence             NY 
  431 William J. Mangan              26    M# 355    37/569  M25-29     38:03  7:40     36:52  7:25  Derby                NY 
  432 Bryan Baritot                  36    M# 356    48/603  M35-39     38:05  7:40     36:31  7:21  Tonawanda            NY 
  433 Bethany S. Heath               39    F#  77    11/598  F35-39     38:05  7:40     37:32  7:34  Alexandria Bay       NY 
  434 Olivia Donmoyer                15    F#  78    18/472  F15-19     38:07  7:40     37:23  7:32  Gaithersburg         MD 
  435 Andrew E. Neyman               13    M# 357     8/291  M10-14     38:08  7:41     37:47  7:36  Hamburg              NY 
  436 Christopher Janiak             45    M# 358    28/436  M45-49     38:10  7:41     37:14  7:30  Rochester            NY 
  437 Trey Gardner                   54    M# 359    13/426  M50-54     38:11  7:41     37:53  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  438 Jonathan Bottoms               50    M# 360    14/426  M50-54     38:11  7:41     37:51  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  439 Kevin Cherbow                  32    M# 361    55/638  M30-34     38:11  7:41     37:17  7:30  East Amherst         NY 
  440 Meaghan McKenna                29    F#  79     7/684  F25-29     38:12  7:41     37:26  7:32  Houston              TX 
  441 Sherab Dhumkhang               58    F#  80     2/311  F55-59     38:12  7:42     38:01  7:39  Toronto              ON 
  442 Ian Johnson                    20    M# 362    54/449  M20-24     38:13  7:42     37:53  7:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
  443 Jacob Mason                    12    M# 363     9/291  M10-14     38:13  7:42     37:52  7:37  Hamburg              NY 
  444 Megan Battin                   33    F#  81    12/682  F30-34     38:16  7:42     36:46  7:24  Delaware             OH 
  445 Pat Martin                     37    M# 364    49/603  M35-39     38:16  7:42     37:49  7:37  Derby                NY 
  446 Burke Ganci                    12    M# 365    10/291  M10-14     38:17  7:43     38:17  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  447 Matthew Scalzi                 28    M# 366    38/569  M25-29     38:18  7:43     37:59  7:39  Buffalo              NY 
  448 Mary C. Miller                 42    F#  82     9/585  F40-44     38:18  7:43     37:52  7:37  Amherst              NY 
  449 Ryan D. Mann                   44    M# 367    23/584  M40-44     38:18  7:43     38:06  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  450 Lucas Kaderabeck               17    M# 368    79/478  M15-19     38:19  7:43     38:17  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  451 William J. Recktenwald         28    M# 369    39/569  M25-29     38:19  7:43     37:52  7:37  Clarence Center      NY 
  452 Scott Pernick                  42    M# 370    24/584  M40-44     38:20  7:43     38:04  7:40  Lancaster            NY 
  453 Jack Ganci                     16    M# 371    80/478  M15-19     38:21  7:43     38:21  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  454 Barry Latner                   72    M# 372     1/124  M70-74     38:23  7:44     38:19  7:43  East Amherst         NY 
  455 Brian M. Bissonette            49    M# 373    29/436  M45-49     38:23  7:44     38:01  7:39  San Mateo            CA 
  456 Ryan H. Enser                  43    M# 374    25/584  M40-44     38:23  7:44     36:41  7:23  Grand Island         NY 
  457 Melissa Subjeck                42    F#  83    10/585  F40-44     38:26  7:44     38:13  7:42  Elma                 NY 
  458 Tom Ohl                        46    M# 375    30/436  M45-49     38:27  7:44     38:08  7:41  Rochester            NY 
  459 Tyler J. England               32    M# 376    56/638  M30-34     38:27  7:44     38:09  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  460 Keefe Murphy                   37    M# 377    50/603  M35-39     38:27  7:45     38:01  7:39  Tonawanda            NY 
  461 John Mangione                  61    M# 378     4/280  M60-64     38:28  7:45     37:42  7:36  East Amherst         NY 
  462 Daniel E. Soos                 30    M# 379    57/638  M30-34     38:29  7:45     38:06  7:40  Pittsburgh           PA 
  463 Tyler Moran                    22    M# 380    55/449  M20-24     38:30  7:45     33:50  6:49  East Amherst         NY 
  464 Jon Clark                      39    M# 381    51/603  M35-39     38:30  7:45     36:00  7:15  Elma                 NY 
  465 Stephen D. Bentley             34    M# 382    58/638  M30-34     38:30  7:45     36:33  7:22  Tonawanda            NY 
  466 Will Carmen                    19    M# 383    81/478  M15-19     38:31  7:45     37:15  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  467 James Kistner                  56    M# 384    13/364  M55-59     38:31  7:45     37:30  7:33  Depew                NY 
  468 William Zdon                   41    M# 385    26/584  M40-44     38:32  7:46     37:55  7:38  Hamburg              NY 
  469 Michael Totaro                 25    M# 386    40/569  M25-29     38:33  7:46     37:27  7:32  Orchard Park         NY 
  470 Paul Mairs                     44    M# 387    27/584  M40-44     38:33  7:46     36:04  7:16  Tonawanda            NY 
  471 Mychal Ostuni                  31    M# 388    59/638  M30-34     38:33  7:46     37:49  7:37  Amherst              NY 
  472 Matthew Divincenzo             31    M# 389    60/638  M30-34     38:33  7:46     37:45  7:36  Brooklyn             NY 
  473 Simone Longhi                  22    M# 390    56/449  M20-24     38:34  7:46     37:34  7:34  Galbiate, It         VA 
  474 Nicholas Machelski             14    M# 391    11/291  M10-14     38:34  7:46     38:04  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  475 Katharine Riley                31    F#  84    13/682  F30-34     38:35  7:46     37:48  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  476 Christopher Fiume              41    M# 392    28/584  M40-44     38:36  7:46     38:06  7:40  Elma                 NY 
  477 Elizabeth Randell              57    F#  85     3/311  F55-59     38:36  7:46     38:28  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  478 Zachary Tyszka                 14    M# 393    12/291  M10-14     38:36  7:46     37:57  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  479 Brennan M. Lauria              12    M# 394    13/291  M10-14     38:36  7:46     38:25  7:44  Snyder               NY 
  480 Brendan Smukall                18    M# 395    82/478  M15-19     38:37  7:46     38:16  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  481 David Jasinski                 27    M# 396    41/569  M25-29     38:37  7:46     36:33  7:21  Schenectady          NY 
  482 James F. Twist                 22    M# 397    57/449  M20-24     38:37  7:47     37:57  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  483 Aj Kaufmann                    32    M# 398    61/638  M30-34     38:37  7:47     37:42  7:35  South Lake Tahoe     CA 
  484 Imre Knausz                    46    M# 399    31/436  M45-49     38:39  7:47     38:06  7:40  Fairport             NY 
  485 Luella Johnson                 19    F#  86    19/472  F15-19     38:39  7:47     38:19  7:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
  486 Petros Karakousis              50    M# 400    15/426  M50-54     38:40  7:47     37:02  7:27  Towson               MD 
  487 Joshua Wisinski                45    M# 401    32/436  M45-49     38:40  7:47     37:55  7:38  Lake View            NY 
  488 Abby Jantzi                    23    F#  87    15/530  F20-24     38:41  7:47     38:35  7:46  Batavia              NY 
  489 Roland L. Boller               35    M# 402    52/603  M35-39     38:41  7:47     36:32  7:21  Williamsburg         MI 
  490 Troy C. Boller                 29    M# 403    42/569  M25-29     38:41  7:47     36:30  7:21  Clarence             NY 
  491 Tess Morrissey                 35    F#  88    12/598  F35-39     38:42  7:48     38:14  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  492 Mark Morgan                    69    M# 404     4/232  M65-69     38:43  7:48     38:27  7:45  Hamburg              NY 
  493 Steph Newton                   39    F#  89    13/598  F35-39     38:44  7:48     37:45  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  494 Lucus Lyons                    22    M# 405    58/449  M20-24     38:45  7:48     38:06  7:40  East Aurora          NY 
  495 Tyler Newton                   30    M# 406    62/638  M30-34     38:45  7:48     37:46  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  496 Alan Jaenecke                  58    M# 407    14/364  M55-59     38:45  7:48     38:37  7:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
  497 Nicholas Hall                  33    M# 408    63/638  M30-34     38:46  7:48     37:56  7:38  Grand Island         NY 
  498 Adam Gasiewicz                 40    M# 409    29/584  M40-44     38:46  7:48     37:16  7:30  Mascoutah            IL 
  499 Sebastian A. Gwitt             20    M# 410    59/449  M20-24     38:48  7:49     36:27  7:20  Buffalo              NY 
  500 Kevin Bonk                     36    M# 411    53/603  M35-39     38:48  7:49     37:04  7:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
  501 Caitlyn Tiedemann              27    F#  90     8/684  F25-29     38:49  7:49     37:03  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  502 Joseph Soltiz                  43    M# 412    30/584  M40-44     38:49  7:49     34:21  6:55  Orchard Park         NY 
  503 Ken Kujawa                     47    M# 413    33/436  M45-49     38:49  7:49     38:10  7:41  Kenmore              NY 
  504 Art L. Michalek                41    M# 414    31/584  M40-44     38:50  7:49     38:00  7:39  Potsdam              NY 
  505 Thomas J. Sass                 50    M# 415    16/426  M50-54     38:51  7:49     38:49  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  506 Nathaniel J. Kuzma             42    M# 416    32/584  M40-44     38:52  7:50     38:21  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  507 Jacqueline Fisch               41    F#  91    11/585  F40-44     38:53  7:50     38:30  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  508 Don Heins                      40    M# 417    33/584  M40-44     38:53  7:50     38:43  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  509 Deena Mueller-Funke            35    F#  92    14/598  F35-39     38:55  7:50     37:13  7:30  Orchard Park         NY 
  510 Laura Barends                  39    F#  93    15/598  F35-39     38:56  7:50     38:53  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  511 Joe Buckle                     57    M# 418    15/364  M55-59     38:57  7:50     38:44  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  512 Dallas Belge                   45    M# 419    34/436  M45-49     38:59  7:51     38:35  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  513 Clayton Ray                    52    M# 420    17/426  M50-54     38:59  7:51     38:41  7:47  Orchard Park         NY 
  514 Zachary Frank                  16    M# 421    83/478  M15-19     39:01  7:51     36:45  7:24  Lockport             NY 
  515 Brian Barron                   46    M# 422    35/436  M45-49     39:01  7:51     38:46  7:48  Beamsville           ON 
  516 Jerome Powley                  18    M# 423    84/478  M15-19     39:02  7:52     36:46  7:24  Lockport             NY 
  517 David Starck                   55    M# 424    16/364  M55-59     39:02  7:52     38:36  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  518 Julie King                     56    F#  94     4/311  F55-59     39:03  7:52     38:54  7:50  East Amherst         NY 
  519 George K. Cianchetti           15    M# 425    85/478  M15-19     39:04  7:52     38:44  7:48  Tonawanda            NY 
  520 David Melohusky                60    M# 426     5/280  M60-64     39:04  7:52     38:37  7:46  Derby                NY 
  521 Steven M. Kawalerski           29    M# 427    43/569  M25-29     39:07  7:52     37:13  7:30  Elma                 NY 
  522 Charlotte Brach                16    F#  95    20/472  F15-19     39:08  7:53     38:54  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  523 Sarah Hurley                   32    F#  96    14/682  F30-34     39:08  7:53     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  524 Catherine Knoess               31    F#  97    15/682  F30-34     39:09  7:53     38:37  7:47  Depew                NY 
  525 Michael Bjella                 35    M# 428    54/603  M35-39     39:10  7:53     38:22  7:43  Champlain            NY 
  526 Patrick Lowkes                 50    M# 429    18/426  M50-54     39:10  7:53     37:05  7:28  Wallingford          VT 
  527 Holly Deyarmond                47    F#  98     6/429  F45-49     39:10  7:53     38:51  7:49  St. Catharines       ON 
  528 Brandon Andrews                28    M# 430    44/569  M25-29     39:11  7:53     38:46  7:48  Youngstown           NY 
  529 Jack Campbell                  21    M# 431    60/449  M20-24     39:11  7:53     38:14  7:42  Eden                 NY 
  530 Benjamin Gerhardt              48    M# 432    36/436  M45-49     39:11  7:53     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  531 Henry Furminger                14    M# 433    14/291  M10-14     39:12  7:54     38:26  7:44  Clarence             NY 
  532 Andrew Garrity                 52    M# 434    19/426  M50-54     39:13  7:54     38:44  7:48  Williamsville        NY 
  533 Jocelyn G. Rath                18    F#  99    21/472  F15-19     39:13  7:54     38:34  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  534 Matthew M. McPheeters          35    M# 435    55/603  M35-39     39:14  7:54     35:27  7:08  Buffalo              NY 
  535 Jeff Orlowski                  49    M# 436    37/436  M45-49     39:15  7:54     37:20  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
  536 Michael Cartwright             51    M# 437    20/426  M50-54     39:16  7:54     38:47  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  537 Adam Koller                    25    M# 438    45/569  M25-29     39:16  7:54     36:18  7:18  Hoboken              NJ 
  538 Mario Moretti                  21    M# 439    61/449  M20-24     39:16  7:54     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  539 Greg Wolfley                   46    M# 440    38/436  M45-49     39:17  7:54     37:56  7:38  East Amherst         NY 
  540 Christina Standinger           28    F# 100     9/684  F25-29     39:17  7:55     37:50  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  541 Jeffrey Stravino               53    M# 441    21/426  M50-54     39:17  7:55     38:59  7:51  Grand Island         NY 
  542 Sean Debaron                   34    M# 442    64/638  M30-34     39:17  7:55     37:50  7:37  Buffalo              NY 
  543 Joseph M. Stevenson            45    M# 443    39/436  M45-49     39:17  7:55     38:44  7:48  Geneseo              NY 
  544 Christopher Johnson            41    M# 444    34/584  M40-44     39:19  7:55     38:55  7:50  Orchard Park         NY 
  545 Amy Noecker                    47    F# 101     7/429  F45-49     39:22  7:55     37:26  7:32  Douglas              MA 
  546 Joshua Ellingham               46    M# 445    40/436  M45-49     39:23  7:56     39:18  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  547 Glenn Osswald                  54    M# 446    22/426  M50-54     39:23  7:56     39:09  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
  548 Jody L. Musolino               49    F# 102     8/429  F45-49     39:25  7:56     39:03  7:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
  549 Olivia L. Breeden              17    F# 103    22/472  F15-19     39:26  7:56     38:58  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  550 Keegan B. Oneill               23    M# 447    62/449  M20-24     39:29  7:57     39:06  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  551 Eric Domroes                   56    M# 448    17/364  M55-59     39:29  7:57     37:39  7:35  Rochester            NY 
  552 Ralph W. Rietz                 56    M# 449    18/364  M55-59     39:30  7:57     39:16  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  553 Adam Funke                     36    M# 450    56/603  M35-39     39:30  7:57     37:45  7:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
  554 Louis Sarry                    39    M# 451    57/603  M35-39     39:30  7:57     36:29  7:21  Sykesville           MD 
  555 Jennifer Delsignore            28    F# 104    10/684  F25-29     39:31  7:57     36:34  7:22  Tonawanda            NY 
  556 Adam Peters                    48    M# 452    41/436  M45-49     39:31  7:57     37:13  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  557 Avery Jurek                    14    F# 105     2/285  F10-14     39:31  7:57     38:59  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  558 Greg Sedgwick                  49    M# 453    42/436  M45-49     39:33  7:58     38:52  7:50  Port Washington      NY 
  559 Nathaniel Rowe                 38    M# 454    58/603  M35-39     39:35  7:58     37:49  7:37  Chadwicks            NY 
  560 Banner Steele                  27    M# 455    46/569  M25-29     39:35  7:58     39:35  7:58  Charlotte            NC 
  561 Ethan Sokolowski               27    M# 456    47/569  M25-29     39:36  7:58     37:57  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  562 Stephen Holley                 13    M# 457    15/291  M10-14     39:39  7:59     38:53  7:50  Clarence Center      NY 
  563 Patrick Quinn                  36    M# 458    59/603  M35-39     39:40  7:59     39:02  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  564 Raymond J. Cooley              43    M# 459    35/584  M40-44     39:40  7:59     39:00  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
  565 Christopher Ducrocq            32    M# 460    65/638  M30-34     39:40  7:59     38:59  7:51  Corfu                NY 
  566 Jennifer Pugh                  41    F# 106    12/585  F40-44     39:41  7:59     38:53  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  567 Nora Langer                    43    F# 107    13/585  F40-44     39:43  8:00     39:24  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
  568 Anne Bowling                   41    F# 108    14/585  F40-44     39:43  8:00     39:25  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
  569 Adam Gardiner                  41    M# 461    36/584  M40-44     39:44  8:00     37:57  7:39  Fonthill             ON 
  570 Tim Renaud                     59    M# 462    19/364  M55-59     39:44  8:00     39:16  7:54  Alden                NY 
  571 Sam Palma                      35    F# 109    16/598  F35-39     39:45  8:00     39:29  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  572 Harry O'Hara                   75    M# 463     1/40   M75-79     39:45  8:00     39:42  8:00  Fredonia             NY 
  573 William Stott                  18    M# 464    86/478  M15-19     39:45  8:00     37:05  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  574 Keen O. Williams               18    M# 465    87/478  M15-19     39:48  8:01     36:01  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  575 Heath Carpenter                41    M# 466    37/584  M40-44     39:48  8:01     38:08  7:41  Portland             OR 
  576 Lucas Ziller                   36    M# 467    60/603  M35-39     39:49  8:01     39:14  7:54  Sanford              NC 
  577 Carolyn Corgel                 66    F# 110     1/117  F65-69     39:49  8:01     39:40  7:59  Elkton               FL 
  578 Stewart Grisante               34    M# 468    66/638  M30-34     39:51  8:01     37:46  7:36  Ridgewood            NJ 
  579 Jack P. Weber                  18    M# 469    88/478  M15-19     39:51  8:01     38:11  7:41  Grand Island         NY 
  580 Adam Niziol                    40    M# 470    38/584  M40-44     39:51  8:01     39:51  8:01  Amherst              NY 
  581 Aiden McNamara                 21    M# 471    63/449  M20-24     39:52  8:01     39:42  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  582 Charlotte Alimanestianu        29    F# 111    11/684  F25-29     39:52  8:02     37:38  7:35  Jackson              WY 
  583 Joe Derose                     31    M# 472    67/638  M30-34     39:52  8:02     35:58  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  584 Martha Metz                    43    F# 112    15/585  F40-44     39:53  8:02     38:25  7:44  Orchard Park         NY 
  585 Charles Kolasny                18    M# 473    89/478  M15-19     39:55  8:02     38:10  7:41  Delevan              NY 
  586 Chris Wrisley                  54    M# 474    23/426  M50-54     39:55  8:02     39:17  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  587 Kim Strasser                   52    F# 113     3/390  F50-54     39:55  8:02     39:39  7:59  Alden                NY 
  588 Nathan Shearn                  27    M# 475    48/569  M25-29     39:55  8:02     37:09  7:29  Brooklyn             NY 
  589 Michael V. Lauria              44    M# 476    39/584  M40-44     39:56  8:02     39:44  8:00  Snyder               NY 
  590 William P. Bohen               44    M# 477    40/584  M40-44     39:56  8:02     39:32  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
  591 Bill Nash                      64    M# 478     6/280  M60-64     39:57  8:03     39:49  8:01  St. Catharines       ON 
  592 Rebecca Elias                  50    F# 114     4/390  F50-54     39:57  8:03     39:36  7:58  Buffalo              NY 
  593 Peter Van Driel                45    M# 479    43/436  M45-49     40:00  8:03     38:09  7:41  Waterloo             ON 
  594 John P. Duffy                  56    M# 480    20/364  M55-59     40:00  8:03     39:46  8:00  Hamburg              NY 
  595 Peter Coker                    37    M# 481    61/603  M35-39     40:00  8:03     37:46  7:36  Tonawanda            NY 
  596 Daniel A. Ver                  39    M# 482    62/603  M35-39     40:01  8:03     39:46  8:00  Hamburg              NY 
  597 Randy Yost                     40    M# 483    41/584  M40-44     40:01  8:03     38:53  7:50  Columbus             OH 
  598 Salvatore Santalucia III       36    M# 484    63/603  M35-39     40:01  8:03     39:52  8:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
  599 John Colson                    47    M# 485    44/436  M45-49     40:01  8:03     39:19  7:55  Western Springs      IL 
  600 Austin Nilsen                  32    M# 486    68/638  M30-34     40:02  8:04     39:19  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  601 Elizabeth Silverman Gruber     37    F# 115    17/598  F35-39     40:02  8:04     39:29  7:57  Hamburg              NY 
  602 Ryan Rajapkse                  20    M# 487    64/449  M20-24     40:03  8:04     39:50  8:01  Clarence             NY 
  603 Gregg Saunders                 42    M# 488    42/584  M40-44     40:03  8:04     38:23  7:44  Williamsport         PA 
  604 Grey Conover                   22    M# 489    65/449  M20-24     40:03  8:04     39:28  7:57  Akron                NY 
  605 Bill Maloney                   61    M# 490     7/280  M60-64     40:03  8:04     39:39  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
  606 Glenn D. Holler                38    M# 491    64/603  M35-39     40:04  8:04     39:15  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  607 Anna C. Barone                 41    F# 116    16/585  F40-44     40:05  8:04     39:30  7:57  State College        PA 
  608 Dan Pagliaroli                 33    M# 492    69/638  M30-34     40:05  8:04     38:48  7:49  Hamburg              NY 
  609 Ernest Forster                 65    M# 493     5/232  M65-69     40:05  8:04     38:14  7:42  Kitchener            ON 
  610 Dominic Grandinetti            20    M# 494    66/449  M20-24     40:07  8:05     39:13  7:54  Lockport             NY 
  611 Diana Scheitinger              61    F# 117     2/212  F60-64     40:08  8:05     39:43  8:00  W. Orange            NJ 
  612 Ron Wightman                   75    M# 495     2/40   M75-79     40:09  8:05     39:51  8:01  Wellsville           NY 
  613 Rebekah A. Keaton              54    F# 118     5/390  F50-54     40:09  8:05     40:01  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
  614 Jack H. Shivinsky              21    M# 496    67/449  M20-24     40:09  8:05     39:40  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
  615 Luke Bihary                    21    M# 497    68/449  M20-24     40:10  8:05     36:33  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  616 Allison Saunders               42    F# 119    17/585  F40-44     40:11  8:05     38:30  7:45  Williamsport         PA 
  617 Jane Hopkins                   25    F# 120    12/684  F25-29     40:11  8:05     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
  618 Meagan Zupo                    17    F# 121    23/472  F15-19     40:12  8:06     38:34  7:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
  619 Caitlin Alongi                 34    F# 122    16/682  F30-34     40:13  8:06     38:17  7:42  Buffalo              NY 
  620 Rick Queeno                    59    M# 498    21/364  M55-59     40:14  8:06     40:01  8:03  Depew                NY 
  621 John Moulin                    30    M# 499    70/638  M30-34     40:15  8:06     35:09  7:05  Buffalo              NY 
  622 Timothy Curtiss                47    M# 500    45/436  M45-49     40:16  8:06     38:15  7:42  Bowmansville         NY 
  623 Justin Zielinski               26    M# 501    49/569  M25-29     40:16  8:06     40:04  8:04  Southfield           MI 
  624 Jonathan Kiefer                44    M# 502    43/584  M40-44     40:16  8:06     40:04  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  625 Elena Kiefer                   15    F# 123    24/472  F15-19     40:17  8:07     40:04  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  626 Christian J. Bahleda           34    M# 503    71/638  M30-34     40:17  8:07     38:23  7:44  Grand Island         NY 
  627 Leah Pasqualetti               22    F# 124    16/530  F20-24     40:17  8:07     38:15  7:42  Orchard Park         NY 
  628 Cathleen M. Roemer             35    F# 125    18/598  F35-39     40:18  8:07     39:27  7:56  Lancaster            NY 
  629 Chan Ho Lee                    33    M# 504    72/638  M30-34     40:18  8:07     39:13  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  630 Adam D. Sassone                46    M# 505    46/436  M45-49     40:19  8:07     38:30  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  631 Rocco S. Diina                 13    M# 506    16/291  M10-14     40:19  8:07     38:30  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  632 Charlie Brancato               16    M# 507    90/478  M15-19     40:20  8:07     39:35  7:58  Clarence             NY 
  633 Max Wittig                     28    M# 508    50/569  M25-29     40:21  8:07     38:12  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  634 Philip A. Russo                16    M# 509    91/478  M15-19     40:21  8:07     39:36  7:58  Clarence             NY 
  635 Lauren Whelan                  33    F# 126    17/682  F30-34     40:21  8:07     39:23  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
  636 Noah Furminger                 16    M# 510    92/478  M15-19     40:21  8:07     39:37  7:58  Clarence             NY 
  637 Arvin Gopal                    43    M# 511    44/584  M40-44     40:22  8:08     36:15  7:18  Edison               NJ 
  638 Matthew J. Stegner             47    M# 512    47/436  M45-49     40:22  8:08     39:45  8:00  Orchard Park         NY 
  639 Eric Szafranski                25    M# 513    51/569  M25-29     40:22  8:08     39:18  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  640 Tara Reimer                    49    F# 127     9/429  F45-49     40:23  8:08     39:46  8:00  East Aurora          NY 
  641 Jason Crosby                   54    M# 514    24/426  M50-54     40:25  8:08     40:03  8:04  Tonawanda            NY 
  642 Craig Kopra                    55    M# 515    22/364  M55-59     40:25  8:08     39:37  7:59  Grand Island         NY 
  643 Colleen Hurtubise              33    F# 128    18/682  F30-34     40:26  8:08     39:53  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
  644 Sharon Winiewicz               60    F# 129     3/212  F60-64     40:26  8:08     40:07  8:05  Elma                 NY 
  645 Liz Kahn                       60    F# 130     4/212  F60-64     40:27  8:09     39:47  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
  646 Scott Kocher                   53    M# 516    25/426  M50-54     40:27  8:09     39:21  7:55  Falls Church         VA 
  647 Mark Lenferink                 46    M# 517    48/436  M45-49     40:28  8:09     39:24  7:56  Wierden, Nl             
  648 Thomas Lansing                 69    M# 518     6/232  M65-69     40:28  8:09     40:23  8:08  Amherst              NY 
  649 Sean Somerville                31    M# 519    73/638  M30-34     40:28  8:09     38:53  7:50  Tonawanda            NY 
  650 Trey V. Samsel                 21    M# 520    69/449  M20-24     40:29  8:09     36:55  7:26  Alden                NY 
  651 Henry Martinez                 15    M# 521    93/478  M15-19     40:29  8:09     39:08  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
  652 Jordan Farrant                 29    M# 522    52/569  M25-29     40:30  8:09     37:19  7:31  Holland              NY 
  653 Corey P. Pepero                34    M# 523    74/638  M30-34     40:30  8:09     40:16  8:06  Orchard Park         NY 
  654 Nicholas Wood                  20    M# 524    70/449  M20-24     40:30  8:09     39:56  8:02  Walworth             NY 
  655 Patrick Barrett                37    M# 525    65/603  M35-39     40:32  8:10     39:53  8:02  Rye                  NY 
  656 Stephen Fiorella               51    M# 526    26/426  M50-54     40:32  8:10     40:17  8:07  Depew                NY 
  657 Patrick Blosat                 28    M# 527    53/569  M25-29     40:33  8:10     37:04  7:28  Buffalo              NY 
  658 Andy Rickard                   39    M# 528    66/603  M35-39     40:33  8:10     38:56  7:50  Hartwick             NY 
  659 Michael M. Kane                35    M# 529    67/603  M35-39     40:35  8:10     35:30  7:09  East Amherst         NY 
  660 Gregory Musacchio              29    M# 530    54/569  M25-29     40:36  8:10     37:36  7:34  Laurel               MD 
  661 Matthew Gunther                36    M# 531    68/603  M35-39     40:36  8:10     35:23  7:07  Buffalo              NY 
  662 Daryl Greene                   44    M# 532    45/584  M40-44     40:36  8:11     39:21  7:55  Grand Island         NY 
  663 Colin Myers                    27    M# 533    55/569  M25-29     40:37  8:11     37:20  7:31  Clarence Center      NY 
  664 Matthew Holst                  17    M# 534    94/478  M15-19     40:37  8:11     38:07  7:40  Hamburg              NY 
  665 Daniel W. Baird                45    M# 535    49/436  M45-49     40:37  8:11     35:13  7:05  Arlington            MA 
  666 Paul Oleandi                   43    M# 536    46/584  M40-44     40:38  8:11     40:01  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
  667 Jim Cielencki                  50    M# 537    27/426  M50-54     40:39  8:11     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  668 Kelly Barnes                   19    F# 131    25/472  F15-19     40:39  8:11     39:55  8:02  Orchard Park         NY 
  669 Justin Larosa                  27    M# 538    56/569  M25-29     40:40  8:11     39:31  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  670 Christina Lee                  32    F# 132    19/682  F30-34     40:41  8:11     38:42  7:48  Chicago              IL 
  671 Liam F. Flynn                  36    M# 539    69/603  M35-39     40:42  8:12     40:03  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  672 William Ostrowski              22    M# 540    71/449  M20-24     40:42  8:12     39:05  7:52  Cleveland            OH 
  673 Richard K. Brotz               66    M# 541     7/232  M65-69     40:42  8:12     40:38  8:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
  674 Benjamin McPherson             33    M# 542    75/638  M30-34     40:45  8:12     38:19  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
  675 Evan Wright                    32    M# 543    76/638  M30-34     40:46  8:13     38:37  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  676 Trevor J. Galas                16    M# 544    95/478  M15-19     40:48  8:13     40:03  8:04  Clarence             NY 
  677 Michael J. Achkar              41    M# 545    47/584  M40-44     40:50  8:13     39:59  8:03  Alden                NY 
  678 Laura Stelianou                32    F# 133    20/682  F30-34     40:50  8:13     39:56  8:02  East Amherst         NY 
  679 Erika S. Howard                42    F# 134    18/585  F40-44     40:50  8:13     40:32  8:10  Clarence Center      NY 
  680 Lisa C. Falzone                44    F# 135    19/585  F40-44     40:51  8:13     39:56  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
  681 Andrea Kantor                  60    F# 136     5/212  F60-64     40:51  8:13     40:39  8:11  East Islip           NY 
  682 Kevin Kruzynski                42    M# 546    48/584  M40-44     40:52  8:14     40:15  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  683 Jeffrey Lipp                   39    M# 547    70/603  M35-39     40:53  8:14     36:13  7:18  Niskayuna            NY 
  684 Alex S. Udwadia                16    M# 548    96/478  M15-19     40:54  8:14     38:32  7:45  Silver Spring        MD 
  685 Dennis Hall                    42    M# 549    49/584  M40-44     40:55  8:14     40:06  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
  686 Susan Gorham                   45    F# 137    10/429  F45-49     40:56  8:14     40:04  8:04  Falls Church         VA 
  687 Daniel T. Spellman             41    M# 550    50/584  M40-44     40:56  8:14     40:44  8:12  East Amherst         NY 
  688 Samuel J. Lieber               25    M# 551    57/569  M25-29     40:56  8:15     39:31  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  689 Anna Hourihan                  31    F# 138    21/682  F30-34     40:57  8:15     39:56  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
  690 Shelly Albers                  40    F# 139    20/585  F40-44     40:58  8:15     39:34  7:58  East Aurora          NY 
  691 Joann Oloughlin                57    F# 140     5/311  F55-59     41:00  8:15     40:50  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
  692 Aiden Carr                     15    M# 552    97/478  M15-19     41:02  8:16     35:54  7:14  Buffalo              NY 
  693 Luke Sworts                    41    M# 553    51/584  M40-44     41:02  8:16     37:58  7:39  Rochester            NY 
  694 Kimberly Carpenter             35    F# 141    19/598  F35-39     41:02  8:16     39:22  7:56  Portland             OR 
  695 Michael R. Satanek             35    M# 554    71/603  M35-39     41:02  8:16     36:12  7:17  Hamburg              NY 
  696 Jared Allison                  46    M# 555    50/436  M45-49     41:03  8:16     40:11  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
  697 Eveline Lenferink              43    F# 142    21/585  F40-44     41:03  8:16     39:59  8:03  Wierden, Nl             
  698 Nathan J. Devine               25    M# 556    58/569  M25-29     41:04  8:16     40:15  8:06  Lancaster            NY 
  699 Danielle Goodman               49    F# 143    11/429  F45-49     41:04  8:16     41:03  8:16  Herndon              VA 
  700 Justin R. Brocato              16    M# 557    98/478  M15-19     41:06  8:16     39:18  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  701 Kathy Reynolds                 55    F# 144     6/311  F55-59     41:07  8:17     40:48  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
  702 James A. Schaffstall           61    M# 558     8/280  M60-64     41:07  8:17     40:56  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
  703 Patrick T. Towey               31    M# 559    77/638  M30-34     41:08  8:17     40:34  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  704 Paul Persia                    72    M# 560     2/124  M70-74     41:08  8:17     40:57  8:15  Batavia              NY 
  705 Jack Richards                  13    M# 561    17/291  M10-14     41:09  8:17     40:53  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  706 Alex Premschetz                16    M# 562    99/478  M15-19     41:09  8:17     37:56  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  707 Matthew Bessing                35    M# 563    72/603  M35-39     41:09  8:17     40:39  8:11  Alden                NY 
  708 Kevin Tracy                    55    M# 564    23/364  M55-59     41:10  8:17     38:03  7:40  Whitesboro           NY 
  709 Julianne Hergenroder           41    F# 145    22/585  F40-44     41:10  8:17     40:56  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  710 Margaret J. Nawojski           19    F# 146    26/472  F15-19     41:10  8:17     36:37  7:22  Lancaster            NY 
  711 James E. Eagan                 51    M# 565    28/426  M50-54     41:11  8:17     40:55  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  712 Jim Lynch                      61    M# 566     9/280  M60-64     41:12  8:18     40:59  8:15  East Aurora          NY 
  713 Zoe U. Curtis                  17    F# 147    27/472  F15-19     41:12  8:18     37:59  7:39  Orchard Park         NY 
  714 Alex Tomasik                   31    M# 567    78/638  M30-34     41:13  8:18     36:56  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  715 Andreas Karakousis             17    M# 568   100/478  M15-19     41:13  8:18     39:34  7:58  Towson               MD 
  716 James Lane                     58    M# 569    24/364  M55-59     41:13  8:18     40:34  8:10  Batavia              NY 
  717 James B. Oneill                17    M# 570   101/478  M15-19     41:13  8:18     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  718 Jack R. Krawczyk               17    M# 571   102/478  M15-19     41:13  8:18     39:36  7:58  Lockport             NY 
  719 Andrew Knapp                   31    M# 572    79/638  M30-34     41:14  8:18     36:37  7:22  Buffalo              NY 
  720 Tim Van Oss                    32    M# 573    80/638  M30-34     41:14  8:18     39:51  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
  721 Katherine Gabay                28    F# 148    13/684  F25-29     41:15  8:18     35:58  7:15  Madison              WI 
  722 Tim M. Gribbin                 68    M# 574     8/232  M65-69     41:15  8:18     40:55  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  723 Sara Baker                     36    F# 149    20/598  F35-39     41:17  8:19     39:12  7:54  Buffalo              NY 
  724 Holly Kirkpatrick              35    F# 150    21/598  F35-39     41:17  8:19     38:48  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  725 Kevin Hennessy                 50    M# 575    29/426  M50-54     41:17  8:19     38:46  7:48  East Amherst         NY 
  726 Sarah Roeder                   14    F# 151     3/285  F10-14     41:18  8:19     40:11  8:05  Fishers              IN 
  727 Edward Gannon                  39    M# 576    73/603  M35-39     41:18  8:19     38:49  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
  728 Sarah Wegman                   23    F# 152    17/530  F20-24     41:21  8:19     41:01  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
  729 Martha Mangan                  60    F# 153     6/212  F60-64     41:21  8:19     40:48  8:13  Derby                NY 
  730 Lauren Noon                    41    F# 154    23/585  F40-44     41:21  8:19     40:46  8:12  Clarence             NY 
  731 David M. Wegman                56    M# 577    25/364  M55-59     41:21  8:20     41:02  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
  732 Anthony Castanza               38    M# 578    74/603  M35-39     41:23  8:20     39:03  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
  733 Juliana Dudziak                21    F# 155    18/530  F20-24     41:23  8:20     35:31  7:09  Sharon               MA 
  734 Kevin M. Bridge                16    M# 579   103/478  M15-19     41:24  8:20     40:31  8:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
  735 Laura A. Behr                  20    F# 156    19/530  F20-24     41:25  8:20     37:38  7:35  Houston              TX 
  736 Richard I. Bieniek             37    M# 580    75/603  M35-39     41:26  8:20     36:54  7:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
  737 Andrew Lipp                    41    M# 581    52/584  M40-44     41:26  8:20     37:58  7:39  Canandaigua          NY 
  738 Joni Maxick-Jason              57    F# 157     7/311  F55-59     41:26  8:21     41:13  8:18  East Amherst         NY 
  739 Joshua Hutchings               38    M# 582    76/603  M35-39     41:27  8:21     40:57  8:15  Grand Island         NY 
  740 James T. Gorman                58    M# 583    26/364  M55-59     41:27  8:21     40:37  8:11  Lockport             NY 
  741 Rob Stark                      40    M# 584    53/584  M40-44     41:27  8:21     37:40  7:35  East Amherst         NY 
  742 Patrick Lewis                  37    M# 585    77/603  M35-39     41:29  8:21     40:50  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
  743 Mark Wolfley                   51    M# 586    30/426  M50-54     41:29  8:21     40:09  8:05  Hamburg              NY 
  744 Colin Wall                     13    M# 587    18/291  M10-14     41:31  8:21     40:51  8:13  Hamburg              NY 
  745 Jeff Carlson                   69    M# 588     9/232  M65-69     41:31  8:21     41:10  8:17  Jamestown            NY 
  746 Alan Knoell                    36    M# 589    78/603  M35-39     41:32  8:22     37:47  7:37  Clarence             NY 
  747 Joshua J. Ward                 24    M# 590    72/449  M20-24     41:32  8:22     41:15  8:18  East Aurora          NY 
  748 Sydney T. March                16    F# 158    28/472  F15-19     41:33  8:22     40:40  8:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
  749 Christopher Jasinski           31    M# 591    81/638  M30-34     41:34  8:22     39:28  7:57  New York             NY 
  750 James Clark                    66    M# 592    10/232  M65-69     41:35  8:22     40:56  8:14  East Aurora          NY 
  751 Tabitha M. Swiatek             16    F# 159    29/472  F15-19     41:35  8:22     40:42  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
  752 Garry C. Jacobs                35    M# 593    79/603  M35-39     41:35  8:22     36:41  7:23  Machias              NY 
  753 Aseem Mahajan                  36    M# 594    80/603  M35-39     41:35  8:22     38:07  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  754 Colin J. Kistner               25    M# 595    59/569  M25-29     41:36  8:22     40:37  8:11  Depew                NY 
  755 Sean O'Neill                   31    M# 596    82/638  M30-34     41:36  8:23     38:30  7:45  Washington           DC 
  756 Ben Judge                      56    M# 597    27/364  M55-59     41:37  8:23     40:57  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
  757 Tom Wall                       45    M# 598    51/436  M45-49     41:37  8:23     40:58  8:15  Hamburg              NY 
  758 Sabrina Figler                 54    F# 160     6/390  F50-54     41:38  8:23     41:29  8:21  Orchard Park         NY 
  759 Kevin D. Mills                 46    M# 599    52/436  M45-49     41:38  8:23     39:18  7:55  Hamburg              NY 
  760 Joseph Farruggio               35    M# 600    81/603  M35-39     41:38  8:23     41:08  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
  761 Christopher Basty              54    M# 601    31/426  M50-54     41:39  8:23     40:59  8:15  Bath                 NY 
  762 Justin Blanch                  29    M# 602    60/569  M25-29     41:40  8:23     37:00  7:27  Waltham              MA 
  763 Patrick O'Neill                51    M# 603    32/426  M50-54     41:40  8:23     41:16  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
  764 Samantha Gregoire              24    F# 161    20/530  F20-24     41:40  8:23     39:45  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  765 Burt Thompson                  65    M# 604    11/232  M65-69     41:40  8:23     40:22  8:08  Grand Island         NY 
  766 Lisa D. Wilsbacher             52    F# 162     7/390  F50-54     41:41  8:23     40:25  8:08  Evanston             IL 
  767 Gregory J. Wagner              49    M# 605    53/436  M45-49     41:41  8:24     40:25  8:08  Evanston             IL 
  768 Joseph E. Roehmholdt           21    M# 606    73/449  M20-24     41:42  8:24     41:31  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
  769 Maryjo Tomasik                 62    F# 163     7/212  F60-64     41:42  8:24     41:20  8:19  Orchard Park         NY 
  770 Emily Tallman                  35    F# 164    22/598  F35-39     41:42  8:24     37:48  7:37  Hamburg              NY 
  771 Joseph Becker                  38    M# 607    82/603  M35-39     41:43  8:24     39:08  7:53  East Aurora          NY 
  772 Skylar J. Shurr                30    M# 608    83/638  M30-34     41:43  8:24     41:26  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
  773 Tim Frawley                    54    M# 609    33/426  M50-54     41:43  8:24     41:22  8:20  Amherst              NY 
  774 Billy Scahall                  39    M# 610    83/603  M35-39     41:43  8:24     41:43  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
  775 Everett Arber                  15    M# 611   104/478  M15-19     41:45  8:24     40:20  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
  776 Thomas R. Duquin               45    M# 612    54/436  M45-49     41:45  8:24     40:41  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
  777 Andrew R. Hayes                30    M# 613    84/638  M30-34     41:45  8:24     38:58  7:51  Hamburg              NY 
  778 Dennis J. Szymkowiak           64    M# 614    10/280  M60-64     41:46  8:24     41:15  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
  779 Michael W. Szymoniak           33    M# 615    85/638  M30-34     41:46  8:25     39:43  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  780 Gil Farkash                    57    M# 616    28/364  M55-59     41:46  8:25     41:22  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
  781 Will S. Eaton                  22    M# 617    74/449  M20-24     41:47  8:25     37:31  7:33  East Amherst         NY 
  782 Beth Depasquale                46    F# 165    12/429  F45-49     41:47  8:25     41:12  8:18  Lancaster            NY 
  783 Owen Noecker                   20    M# 618    75/449  M20-24     41:47  8:25     33:26  6:44  Douglas              MA 
  784 Katherine A. Gulley            38    F# 166    23/598  F35-39     41:49  8:25     39:52  8:02  Garrison             NY 
  785 Emma Blackley                  29    F# 167    14/684  F25-29     41:49  8:25     38:29  7:45  Buffalo              NY 
  786 Karl Staats                    32    M# 619    86/638  M30-34     41:49  8:25     34:49  7:01  Buffalo              NY 
  787 Brooke Langworthy              34    F# 168    22/682  F30-34     41:49  8:25     41:37  8:23  East Aurora          NY 
  788 Samuel A. Monkiewicz           12    M# 620    19/291  M10-14     41:49  8:25     41:48  8:25  Chardon              OH 
  789 Michael Dougher                36    M# 621    84/603  M35-39     41:50  8:25     40:46  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
  790 John Neudeck                   17    M# 622   105/478  M15-19     41:51  8:26     37:50  7:37  Boston               NY 
  791 Alex Schaffstall               29    M# 623    61/569  M25-29     41:51  8:26     41:40  8:23  Lake View            NY 
  792 Justin T. McMahon              25    M# 624    62/569  M25-29     41:51  8:26     40:57  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
  793 Derek J. Friona                40    M# 625    54/584  M40-44     41:51  8:26     35:59  7:15  Youngstown           NY 
  794 Ryan R. Gardner                43    M# 626    55/584  M40-44     41:52  8:26     37:51  7:37  Hinesburg            VT 
  795 Ryan Karcher                   34    M# 627    87/638  M30-34     41:53  8:26     39:11  7:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
  796 John Reinholz                  58    M# 628    29/364  M55-59     41:53  8:26     41:02  8:16  Orchard Park         NY 
  797 Cooper Wright                  17    M# 629   106/478  M15-19     41:54  8:26     41:05  8:16  Campbell Hall        NY 
  798 Susan Stanko                   62    F# 169     8/212  F60-64     41:54  8:26     40:25  8:08  Grand Island         NY 
  799 Matt Wopperer                  38    M# 630    85/603  M35-39     41:55  8:26     37:15  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
  800 Molly O. Greene                43    F# 170    24/585  F40-44     41:56  8:27     41:20  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
  801 Nicholas A. Swain              28    M# 631    63/569  M25-29     41:56  8:27     37:40  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
  802 James Cole                     68    M# 632    12/232  M65-69     41:59  8:27     41:55  8:26  East Aurora          NY 
  803 Jason Fischer                  34    M# 633    88/638  M30-34     41:59  8:27     41:49  8:25  Rochester            NY 
  804 Christopher B. Dempsey         31    M# 634    89/638  M30-34     41:59  8:27     39:24  7:56  Lake Forest          IL 
  805 Dominic Bonanno                18    M# 635   107/478  M15-19     42:00  8:27     35:49  7:13  East Amherst         NY 
  806 Langdon Hubbard                67    M# 636    13/232  M65-69     42:00  8:27     41:40  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
  807 Jackson Winkelman              13    M# 637    20/291  M10-14     42:00  8:27     40:40  8:11  Orchard Park         NY 
  808 Dylan Matarazza                16    M# 638   108/478  M15-19     42:01  8:27     41:55  8:26  Derby                NY 
  809 Bradley Belleville             69    M# 639    14/232  M65-69     42:01  8:28     40:41  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
  810 Paige Pacent                   29    F# 171    15/684  F25-29     42:03  8:28     36:11  7:17  New York             NY 
  811 Ryan Menzel                    34    M# 640    90/638  M30-34     42:04  8:28     37:49  7:37  Longwood             FL 
  812 Matthew Bartlett               27    M# 641    64/569  M25-29     42:04  8:28     36:04  7:16  Buffalo              NY 
  813 Nathan P. Powers               16    M# 642   109/478  M15-19     42:05  8:28     41:59  8:27  Orchard Park         NY 
  814 Michael Taglione               55    M# 643    30/364  M55-59     42:05  8:28     41:14  8:18  Albany               NY 
  815 Joshua D. Mills                13    M# 644    21/291  M10-14     42:06  8:28     40:07  8:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
  816 Jason Matuszak                 45    M# 645    55/436  M45-49     42:06  8:29     41:19  8:19  Clarence             NY 
  817 Lucas Kandefer                 44    M# 646    56/584  M40-44     42:06  8:29     41:44  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
  818 Constantinos Karakousis        21    M# 647    76/449  M20-24     42:08  8:29     38:40  7:47  Towson               MD 
  819 Drew Olczak                    41    M# 648    57/584  M40-44     42:08  8:29     41:38  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
  820 Dominic D'Andrea               43    M# 649    58/584  M40-44     42:08  8:29     40:24  8:08  Ossining             NY 
  821 Patrick J. Burns               33    M# 650    91/638  M30-34     42:08  8:29     39:03  7:52  Dayton               OH 
  822 David Szewczyk                 36    M# 651    86/603  M35-39     42:11  8:30     36:57  7:26  Buffalo              NY 
  823 Kathleen Page                  52    F# 172     8/390  F50-54     42:11  8:30     40:32  8:10  Towson               MD 
  824 Arek A. Janiga                 31    M# 652    92/638  M30-34     42:11  8:30     40:25  8:08  Eden                 NY 
  825 Brandon Gaylord                41    M# 653    59/584  M40-44     42:11  8:30     40:15  8:06  Reston               VA 
  826 Isaac J. Piorkowski            15    M# 654   110/478  M15-19     42:12  8:30     41:40  8:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
  827 Kory Watts                     39    M# 655    87/603  M35-39     42:13  8:30     39:45  8:00  Grand Island         NY 
  828 Brittany Mechler               27    F# 173    16/684  F25-29     42:14  8:30     41:39  8:23  Webster              NY 
  829 Kara L. Kowalski               25    F# 174    17/684  F25-29     42:14  8:30     38:19  7:43  Amherst              NY 
  830 Cassie Zbytek                  34    F# 175    23/682  F30-34     42:14  8:30     41:52  8:26  Depew                NY 
  831 Joseph Zbytek                  33    M# 656    93/638  M30-34     42:14  8:30     41:53  8:26  Depew                NY 
  832 Mary Jane C. Smith             34    F# 176    24/682  F30-34     42:15  8:30     40:58  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
  833 Emily Applegate                22    F# 177    21/530  F20-24     42:15  8:30     41:07  8:17  Lake View            NY 
  834 Anthony M. Spatorico           13    M# 657    22/291  M10-14     42:15  8:30     38:57  7:51  Lockport             NY 
  835 Jacob M. Pugliese              29    M# 658    65/569  M25-29     42:16  8:31     39:30  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
  836 Mark Lawrence                  54    M# 659    34/426  M50-54     42:16  8:31     41:17  8:19  Boston               NY 
  837 Turner P. Dirrigl              24    M# 660    77/449  M20-24     42:16  8:31     39:19  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
  838 Allan E. Jones                 51    M# 661    35/426  M50-54     42:17  8:31     42:01  8:28  Lake View            NY 
  839 Grace Sokolowski               32    F# 178    25/682  F30-34     42:17  8:31     40:36  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  840 David R. Barrett               69    M# 662    15/232  M65-69     42:18  8:31     42:08  8:29  Tonawanda            NY 
  841 Jake Bair                      23    M# 663    78/449  M20-24     42:18  8:31     41:47  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
  842 Andrew Lapenna                 38    M# 664    88/603  M35-39     42:19  8:31     41:37  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
  843 Patrick McKeown                49    M# 665    56/436  M45-49     42:19  8:31     40:30  8:09  Marietta             GA 
  844 Eric Harty                     36    M# 666    89/603  M35-39     42:19  8:31     41:44  8:24  Fairport             NY 
  845 Nicholas Hoffman               42    M# 667    60/584  M40-44     42:19  8:31     41:19  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
  846 Andrew Nezbeda                 14    M# 668    23/291  M10-14     42:19  8:31     40:30  8:09  Marietta             GA 
  847 Cosmo Fanizzi Iv               15    M# 669   111/478  M15-19     42:20  8:31     42:09  8:29  Syracuse             NY 
  848 Emmett J. Ogiony               30    M# 670    94/638  M30-34     42:20  8:31     41:19  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
  849 Carson J. Belle-Isle           17    M# 671   112/478  M15-19     42:21  8:31     36:35  7:22  Amherst              NY 
  850 Paul Hardy                     63    M# 672    11/280  M60-64     42:21  8:31     41:30  8:21  Lockport             NY 
  851 Nathan Bair                    18    M# 673   113/478  M15-19     42:21  8:31     41:50  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
  852 Matthew J. Soos                27    M# 674    66/569  M25-29     42:21  8:31     35:19  7:07  Rochester            NY 
  853 Evan Maher                     22    M# 675    79/449  M20-24     42:21  8:32     39:37  7:59  Bowmansville         NY 
  854 Julie Ruszala                  46    F# 179    13/429  F45-49     42:21  8:32     40:34  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  855 Jeff Knab                      37    M# 676    90/603  M35-39     42:23  8:32     40:35  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  856 Patrick Fiume                  33    M# 677    95/638  M30-34     42:23  8:32     41:52  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
  857 Nicholas A. Nowicki            25    M# 678    67/569  M25-29     42:23  8:32     37:17  7:30  Orchard Park         NY 
  858 Jeff Arber                     49    M# 679    57/436  M45-49     42:23  8:32     40:57  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
  859 Thomas Kapturowski             55    M# 680    31/364  M55-59     42:23  8:32     41:58  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
  860 Robert Schuster                54    M# 681    36/426  M50-54     42:23  8:32     42:09  8:29  East Amherst         NY 
  861 Jonathan Turcotte              42    M# 682    61/584  M40-44     42:23  8:32     41:52  8:26  St. Catharines       ON 
  862 Brian Janiga                   40    M# 683    62/584  M40-44     42:24  8:32     40:36  8:10  Hamburg              NY 
  863 Lily Wolfley                   18    F# 180    30/472  F15-19     42:24  8:32     41:03  8:16  East Amherst         NY 
  864 Brooke A. Podgorski            18    F# 181    31/472  F15-19     42:24  8:32     41:03  8:16  East Amherst         NY 
  865 Michael L. Robertson           37    M# 684    91/603  M35-39     42:24  8:32     41:14  8:18  Orchard Park         NY 
  866 Sheila Q. Weimer               54    F# 182     9/390  F50-54     42:25  8:32     42:04  8:28  Orchard Park         NY 
  867 Mollie McCabe                  37    F# 183    24/598  F35-39     42:26  8:32     38:46  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  868 Albert Lewis                   53    M# 685    37/426  M50-54     42:26  8:33     41:17  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
  869 Arthur Sauer                   56    M# 686    32/364  M55-59     42:26  8:33     39:21  7:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
  870 Kasia Bak                      26    F# 184    18/684  F25-29     42:27  8:33     41:45  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
  871 Matthew Keane                  20    M# 687    80/449  M20-24     42:28  8:33     41:39  8:23  Orchard Park         NY 
  872 Bryan Orlowski                 39    M# 688    92/603  M35-39     42:28  8:33     41:53  8:26  Chesapeake           VA 
  873 Traegan MacEvoy                11    M# 689    24/291  M10-14     42:30  8:33     41:34  8:22  Lockport             NY 
  874 Kiersten Voccola               23    F# 185    22/530  F20-24     42:30  8:33     39:46  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  875 Lanie C. Simon                 36    F# 186    25/598  F35-39     42:31  8:34     41:15  8:18  Hamburg              NY 
  876 Anthony J. Principato          28    M# 690    68/569  M25-29     42:32  8:34     42:09  8:29  Depew                NY 
  877 Adam Tillou                    18    M# 691   114/478  M15-19     42:32  8:34     38:34  7:46  Buffalo              NY 
  878 Tom Graham                     63    M# 692    12/280  M60-64     42:34  8:34     42:25  8:32  West Seneca          NY 
  879 Stephen Cullinan               23    M# 693    81/449  M20-24     42:34  8:34     40:36  8:11  Morgantown           WV 
  880 Celia Cocca                    20    F# 187    23/530  F20-24     42:34  8:34     40:36  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
  881 Chris Mattice                  42    M# 694    63/584  M40-44     42:35  8:34     41:20  8:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
  882 James J. Gaynor                41    M# 695    64/584  M40-44     42:35  8:34     38:56  7:50  Milton               MA 
  883 Lindsay Minkel                 35    F# 188    26/598  F35-39     42:35  8:34     41:07  8:17  Clarence             NY 
  884 John B. Grosko                 52    M# 696    38/426  M50-54     42:36  8:35     40:05  8:04  Silver Spring        MD 
  885 Jill Lieber                    55    F# 189     8/311  F55-59     42:36  8:35     41:11  8:17  Getzville            NY 
  886 Jodi Luedemann                 43    F# 190    25/585  F40-44     42:38  8:35     41:37  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
  887 Emily Connors                  27    F# 191    19/684  F25-29     42:39  8:35     40:46  8:12  Lancaster            NY 
  888 Barry Morton                   58    M# 697    33/364  M55-59     42:39  8:35     39:11  7:53  Toronto              ON 
  889 Connor Dean                    43    M# 698    65/584  M40-44     42:39  8:35     41:22  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
  890 Theodore G. Reid               17    M# 699   115/478  M15-19     42:39  8:35     41:38  8:23  Hamburg              NY 
  891 Tim Hellwig                    51    M# 700    39/426  M50-54     42:40  8:35     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
  892 Jane Wright                    63    F# 192     9/212  F60-64     42:40  8:35     42:27  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
  893 Luke K. Kim                    58    M# 701    34/364  M55-59     42:41  8:36     39:14  7:54  Toronto              ON 
  894 Russell Lenigan                40    M# 702    66/584  M40-44     42:41  8:36     39:45  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
  895 Josh Messing                   22    M# 703    82/449  M20-24     42:41  8:36     36:43  7:24  Buffalo              NY 
  896 Adam T. Kahabka                40    M# 704    67/584  M40-44     42:42  8:36     37:13  7:30  Lancaster            NY 
  897 Richard Metz                   42    M# 705    68/584  M40-44     42:42  8:36     41:45  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
  898 Eli Noecker                    18    M# 706   116/478  M15-19     42:43  8:36     34:22  6:55  Eden                 NY 
  899 Stephen Schnepf                48    M# 707    58/436  M45-49     42:44  8:36     42:17  8:31  Grand Island         NY 
  900 Andrew Reinhart                22    M# 708    83/449  M20-24     42:44  8:36     40:16  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  901 Aidan C. Eldridge              24    M# 709    84/449  M20-24     42:45  8:36     38:07  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  902 Jeffrey Keller                 35    M# 710    93/603  M35-39     42:46  8:37     40:48  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
  903 Sean Spiesz                    55    M# 711    35/364  M55-59     42:46  8:37     42:13  8:30  Hamburg              NY 
  904 Robert Tyrrell                 38    M# 712    94/603  M35-39     42:47  8:37     39:54  8:02  Grand Island         NY 
  905 Maxwell Timms                  13    M# 713    25/291  M10-14     42:47  8:37     38:44  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
  906 Mark Montgomery                43    M# 714    69/584  M40-44     42:47  8:37     42:44  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
  907 Ryan Rowley                    54    M# 715    40/426  M50-54     42:48  8:37     40:38  8:11  Lancaster            NY 
  908 Noah Kressler                  15    M# 716   117/478  M15-19     42:48  8:37     41:38  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
  909 Michael Tyszka                 43    M# 717    70/584  M40-44     42:48  8:37     42:09  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
  910 Courtney Connors               32    F# 193    26/682  F30-34     42:48  8:37     40:54  8:14  Lancaster            NY 
  911 Molly Reukauf                  14    F# 194     4/285  F10-14     42:48  8:37     40:53  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  912 Tim M. Callahan                56    M# 718    36/364  M55-59     42:49  8:37     40:26  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
  913 Nick Reed                      35    M# 719    95/603  M35-39     42:50  8:37     40:37  8:11  Chicago              IL 
  914 Gabriel Kiblin                 47    M# 720    59/436  M45-49     42:50  8:37     38:39  7:47  Falls Church         VA 
  915 Jessica Eggleton               14    F# 195     5/285  F10-14     42:52  8:38     42:06  8:29  Webster              NY 
  916 Nicholas Ramage                34    M# 721    96/638  M30-34     42:52  8:38     37:44  7:36  Buffalo              NY 
  917 Ben Deakin                     22    M# 722    85/449  M20-24     42:52  8:38     37:32  7:33  Lancaster            NY 
  918 Evelyn R. Chadbourne           15    F# 196    32/472  F15-19     42:52  8:38     42:04  8:28  Elba                 NY 
  919 Mark Yesilevskiy               34    M# 723    97/638  M30-34     42:52  8:38     38:56  7:50  Buffalo              NY 
  920 Rebecca Potocki                13    F# 197     6/285  F10-14     42:54  8:38     42:29  8:33  Lockport             NY 
  921 Alexander J. Godfrey           20    M# 724    86/449  M20-24     42:54  8:38     37:52  7:37  Dewittville          NY 
  922 Abbie McCann                   27    F# 198    20/684  F25-29     42:55  8:38     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
  923 Jason M. Padgett               41    M# 725    71/584  M40-44     42:56  8:39     40:10  8:05  Holly Springs        NC 
  924 Bennett Myers                  51    M# 726    41/426  M50-54     42:57  8:39     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  925 Sarah Hussein                  32    F# 199    27/682  F30-34     42:57  8:39     42:41  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
  926 Blake Letellier                14    M# 727    26/291  M10-14     42:59  8:39     40:30  8:09  Fuquay Varina        NC 
  927 Kyle J. Stanton                20    M# 728    87/449  M20-24     43:00  8:39     40:19  8:07  Buffalo              NY 
  928 Beatrice Rich                  11    F# 200     7/285  F10-14     43:00  8:39     43:00  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
  929 Robert Drzewucki               43    M# 729    72/584  M40-44     43:01  8:40     42:48  8:37  East Amherst         NY 
  930 Joseph Spellman                35    M# 730    96/603  M35-39     43:01  8:40     42:49  8:37  Amherst              NY 
  931 Jason Filipski                 26    M# 731    69/569  M25-29     43:02  8:40     37:28  7:33  Orchard Park         NY 
  932 Carol Thielman                 69    F# 201     2/117  F65-69     43:03  8:40     42:57  8:39  North East           PA 
  933 Brandon Birtch                 43    M# 732    73/584  M40-44     43:03  8:40     40:20  8:07  Sanborn              NY 
  934 Tyler Willett                  33    M# 733    98/638  M30-34     43:03  8:40     40:01  8:03  Millbury             MA 
  935 Madison Vanderlip              22    F# 202    24/530  F20-24     43:04  8:40     41:56  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
  936 Grady A. Brown                 18    M# 734   118/478  M15-19     43:04  8:40     41:41  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
  937 Caden C. Menegaux              21    M# 735    88/449  M20-24     43:04  8:40     38:06  7:40  Buffalo              NY 
  938 Adam Sarzynski                 15    M# 736   119/478  M15-19     43:04  8:40     41:41  8:24  Amherst              NY 
  939 Tami Grosko                    50    F# 203    10/390  F50-54     43:06  8:41     40:37  8:11  Silver Spring        MD 
  940 Kyle Hammerton                 32    F# 204    28/682  F30-34     43:06  8:41     42:48  8:37  Broomfield           CO 
  941 Shannon Recktenwald            25    F# 205    21/684  F25-29     43:06  8:41     36:25  7:20  Neenah               WI 
  942 Brian J. Deluca                46    M# 737    60/436  M45-49     43:07  8:41     42:24  8:32  East Amherst         NY 
  943 Luke J. Chernowski             11    M# 738    27/291  M10-14     43:07  8:41     40:44  8:12  Marietta             GA 
  944 Garrett D. Flaherty            12    M# 739    28/291  M10-14     43:07  8:41     41:43  8:24  East Aurora          NY 
  945 Gary Peden                     59    M# 740    37/364  M55-59     43:08  8:41     40:29  8:09  Fayetteville         NY 
  946 Patrick Harrington             25    M# 741    70/569  M25-29     43:08  8:41     42:26  8:33  West Seneca          NY 
  947 Anirudh Sriram                 19    M# 742   120/478  M15-19     43:09  8:41     38:32  7:46  Getzville            NY 
  948 Ellery Taylor                  60    M# 743    13/280  M60-64     43:10  8:41     43:09  8:41  Chula Vista          CA 
  949 Patrick Ryan                   42    M# 744    74/584  M40-44     43:10  8:41     41:41  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
  950 Jill Graney                    55    F# 206     9/311  F55-59     43:10  8:41     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
  951 Shyam Sriram                   17    M# 745   121/478  M15-19     43:10  8:41     38:33  7:46  Getzville            NY 
  952 Jack Buddenhagen               27    M# 746    71/569  M25-29     43:10  8:41     36:00  7:15  Buffalo              NY 
  953 Ronald Taylor                  53    M# 747    42/426  M50-54     43:11  8:42     42:49  8:37  Lancaster            NY 
  954 Ricky Hennessey                33    M# 748    99/638  M30-34     43:11  8:42     42:34  8:34  Saint Louis          MO 
  955 Holly Soucia                   45    F# 207    14/429  F45-49     43:11  8:42     40:52  8:14  West Seneca          NY 
  956 Justin T. Wallens              47    M# 749    61/436  M45-49     43:12  8:42     42:59  8:39  Lancaster            NY 
  957 Efrem R. Bekteshi              21    M# 750    89/449  M20-24     43:12  8:42     41:24  8:20  Grand Island         NY 
  958 Robert C. Drake                41    M# 751    75/584  M40-44     43:12  8:42     40:54  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  959 Mac McGuire                    39    M# 752    97/603  M35-39     43:13  8:42     42:08  8:29  Denver               CO 
  960 Ryan Gimlin                    39    M# 753    98/603  M35-39     43:13  8:42     41:59  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
  961 Cody Mathews                   17    M# 754   122/478  M15-19     43:13  8:42     40:56  8:15  Lockport             NY 
  962 Owen N. Farner                 16    M# 755   123/478  M15-19     43:13  8:42     40:50  8:13  Collins              NY 
  963 Alex Judge                     21    F# 208    25/530  F20-24     43:14  8:42     41:44  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
  964 Timothy Overton                33    M# 756   100/638  M30-34     43:14  8:42     42:58  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
  965 Elizabeth Neel                 38    F# 209    27/598  F35-39     43:14  8:42     36:14  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  966 Matthew R. Blaszak             32    M# 757   101/638  M30-34     43:15  8:42     36:14  7:18  Buffalo              NY 
  967 Henry Plizga                   15    M# 758   124/478  M15-19     43:15  8:42     40:32  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
  968 Brandon Gullo                  26    M# 759    72/569  M25-29     43:16  8:43     42:51  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
  969 Dean Wienke                    64    M# 760    14/280  M60-64     43:16  8:43     42:51  8:38  Tonawanda            NY 
  970 Jared Kapuszcak                21    M# 761    90/449  M20-24     43:16  8:43     37:38  7:35  Amherst              NY 
  971 Emily M. Bradley               27    F# 210    22/684  F25-29     43:16  8:43     37:28  7:33  Tonawanda            NY 
  972 Mackenzie Lowe                 28    F# 211    23/684  F25-29     43:17  8:43     42:32  8:34  East Aurora          NY 
  973 Gregory Lowe                   29    M# 762    73/569  M25-29     43:17  8:43     42:32  8:34  East Aurora          NY 
  974 Matt Sunday                    42    M# 763    76/584  M40-44     43:17  8:43     43:05  8:40  Annapolis            MD 
  975 Christopher Dasaro             41    M# 764    77/584  M40-44     43:17  8:43     39:53  8:02  East Amherst         NY 
  976 Zach Re                        28    M# 765    74/569  M25-29     43:18  8:43     41:01  8:15  East Aurora          NY 
  977 Karl Bettinger                 30    M# 766   102/638  M30-34     43:18  8:43     38:39  7:47  Chicago              IL 
  978 Alan R. Fultz                  62    M# 767    15/280  M60-64     43:19  8:43     43:15  8:42  Warsaw               NY 
  979 Shaun Whistler                 18    M# 768   125/478  M15-19     43:19  8:43     37:54  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
  980 Thomas Garippo                 42    M# 769    78/584  M40-44     43:20  8:43     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
  981 Peter H. Grace                 43    M# 770    79/584  M40-44     43:20  8:43     42:37  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
  982 Erin Cocca                     24    F# 212    26/530  F20-24     43:20  8:43     41:22  8:20  Blue Hill            ME 
  983 Samantha Himes                 25    F# 213    24/684  F25-29     43:20  8:43     39:55  8:02  Amherst              NY 
  984 Jonathan Szucs                 46    M# 771    62/436  M45-49     43:21  8:44     42:30  8:33  Lockport             NY 
  985 Chris Cook                     24    M# 772    91/449  M20-24     43:21  8:44     41:46  8:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
  986 James M. Kurzdorfer            28    M# 773    75/569  M25-29     43:21  8:44     37:47  7:36  Depew                NY 
  987 Mark A. Klingel                27    M# 774    76/569  M25-29     43:22  8:44     38:10  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
  988 Claire White                   54    F# 214    11/390  F50-54     43:22  8:44     42:32  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
  989 Nick W. Cotter                 29    M# 775    77/569  M25-29     43:22  8:44     41:06  8:17  Cambridge            MA 
  990 Alexander Flewellyn            13    M# 776    29/291  M10-14     43:22  8:44     40:40  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
  991 Cassidy Fritsch                29    F# 215    25/684  F25-29     43:22  8:44     40:51  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
  992 John Swaine                    57    M# 777    38/364  M55-59     43:23  8:44     40:27  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
  993 Gerry A. Zadnik                38    M# 778    99/603  M35-39     43:23  8:44     41:15  8:18  Mentor               OH 
  994 Jason Wright                   55    M# 779    39/364  M55-59     43:24  8:44     42:35  8:34  Campbell Hall        NY 
  995 Rich Pagliarloi                30    M# 780   103/638  M30-34     43:24  8:44     42:07  8:29  Hamburg              NY 
  996 Peyton Fike                    16    M# 781   126/478  M15-19     43:24  8:44     40:23  8:08  Clarence             NY 
  997 Matt Smith                     57    M# 782    40/364  M55-59     43:26  8:45     40:30  8:09  Buffalo              NY 
  998 Jeffrey Long                   49    M# 783    63/436  M45-49     43:26  8:45     42:35  8:34  Alden                NY 
  999 Mark Bartholomew               51    M# 784    43/426  M50-54     43:27  8:45     41:03  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1000 Andrew Brotz                   34    M# 785   104/638  M30-34     43:27  8:45     40:04  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1001 Aiden M. Chase                 14    M# 786    30/291  M10-14     43:27  8:45     40:16  8:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1002 Matthew Donohue                48    M# 787    64/436  M45-49     43:27  8:45     42:47  8:37  West Seneca          NY 
 1003 Rachel Cocca                   28    F# 216    26/684  F25-29     43:27  8:45     41:30  8:21  Los Angeles          CA 
 1004 Kate Maloney                   14    F# 217     8/285  F10-14     43:28  8:45     41:32  8:22  East Aurora          NY 
 1005 Griffin Paternosh              15    M# 788   127/478  M15-19     43:29  8:45     43:03  8:40  Westfield            NY 
 1006 Sandy Spencer                  26    F# 218    27/684  F25-29     43:29  8:45     41:37  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1007 Kyle Badger                    36    M# 789   100/603  M35-39     43:30  8:45     40:37  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1008 Brian Williams                 16    M# 790   128/478  M15-19     43:30  8:45     42:59  8:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 1009 Cameron Paternosh              17    M# 791   129/478  M15-19     43:30  8:45     43:03  8:40  Westfield            NY 
 1010 Timothy Callan                 51    M# 792    44/426  M50-54     43:30  8:46     43:04  8:40  Kenmore              NY 
 1011 Jr Perez                       42    M# 793    80/584  M40-44     43:31  8:46     43:22  8:44  Covina               CA 
 1012 Rebecca A. Pileski             45    F# 219    15/429  F45-49     43:31  8:46     43:14  8:42  Tillsonburg          ON 
 1013 Michael Kendall                62    M# 794    16/280  M60-64     43:32  8:46     42:53  8:38  Amherst              NY 
 1014 Christina Kinney               33    F# 220    29/682  F30-34     43:32  8:46     42:00  8:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 1015 Gregory Cunneyworth            36    M# 795   101/603  M35-39     43:32  8:46     42:03  8:28  Delaware             OH 
 1016 Donald J. Young                64    M# 796    17/280  M60-64     43:34  8:46     43:28  8:45  Alden                NY 
 1017 Bryan Carlo                    32    M# 797   105/638  M30-34     43:35  8:46     43:18  8:43  Kenmore              NY 
 1018 Dan Shanahan                   46    M# 798    65/436  M45-49     43:36  8:47     37:54  7:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1019 Paul Cocca                     55    M# 799    41/364  M55-59     43:36  8:47     41:38  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1020 Isabella Judge                 18    F# 221    33/472  F15-19     43:37  8:47     42:06  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1021 Regis Cleary                   37    M# 800   102/603  M35-39     43:38  8:47     38:23  7:44  Lancaster            NY 
 1022 Rhiana Gademsky                29    F# 222    28/684  F25-29     43:38  8:47     38:47  7:49  Boston               MA 
 1023 Dennis P. Glascott             63    M# 801    18/280  M60-64     43:38  8:47     43:20  8:43  Angola               NY 
 1024 William Zornick                34    M# 802   106/638  M30-34     43:40  8:47     39:39  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1025 Luke Judge                     18    M# 803   130/478  M15-19     43:40  8:47     42:09  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1026 Jim Hall                       55    M# 804    42/364  M55-59     43:41  8:48     42:49  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1027 Amanda McMahon                 37    F# 223    28/598  F35-39     43:41  8:48     43:05  8:40  Grand Island         NY 
 1028 Rocco N. Diina                 45    M# 805    66/436  M45-49     43:42  8:48     41:52  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1029 Jonathan Bialek                44    M# 806    81/584  M40-44     43:42  8:48     43:05  8:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 1030 Trey Clauss                    40    M# 807    82/584  M40-44     43:43  8:48     40:31  8:09  Ellicottville        NY 
 1031 Robert R. Vail                 58    M# 808    43/364  M55-59     43:43  8:48     41:56  8:27  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1032 Michael Letellier              47    M# 809    67/436  M45-49     43:43  8:48     38:09  7:41  Fuquay Varina        NC 
 1033 Sidney Mosher                  34    F# 224    30/682  F30-34     43:44  8:48     40:53  8:14  Gowanda              NY 
 1034 Drew Gaczewski                 30    M# 810   107/638  M30-34     43:44  8:48     38:48  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1035 Karina Treleaven               39    F# 225    29/598  F35-39     43:45  8:48     43:04  8:40  Batavia              NY 
 1036 Douglas Gorman                 55    M# 811    44/364  M55-59     43:45  8:49     42:56  8:39  Apex                 NC 
 1037 Toby Beahan                    44    M# 812    83/584  M40-44     43:45  8:49     39:15  7:54  Lancaster            NY 
 1038 Derek Daniels                  51    M# 813    45/426  M50-54     43:47  8:49     41:01  8:15  East Amherst         NY 
 1039 Samantha Maiarana              32    F# 226    31/682  F30-34     43:47  8:49     40:58  8:15  East Amherst         NY 
 1040 Nicole Komin                   35    F# 227    30/598  F35-39     43:48  8:49     40:58  8:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 1041 Steven P. Dlugosz              41    M# 814    84/584  M40-44     43:49  8:49     43:24  8:44  Lancaster            NY 
 1042 Patrick Saladyga               33    M# 815   108/638  M30-34     43:50  8:49     40:57  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 1043 Amy Strzelec Pecoraro          48    F# 228    16/429  F45-49     43:50  8:50     43:25  8:44  East Aurora          NY 
 1044 Parker J. Steckelberg          13    M# 816    31/291  M10-14     43:51  8:50     42:24  8:32  Grand Island         NY 
 1045 Maria I. Rodriguez Lopez       35    F# 229    31/598  F35-39     43:51  8:50     41:00  8:15  West Seneca          NY 
 1046 Brian Wolf                     45    M# 817    68/436  M45-49     43:51  8:50     42:08  8:29  Lancaster            NY 
 1047 Joseph Sonnenberg              72    M# 818     3/124  M70-74     43:52  8:50     43:21  8:44  Derby                NY 
 1048 Ian E. Harzewski               27    M# 819    78/569  M25-29     43:52  8:50     40:54  8:14  Lancaster            NY 
 1049 Gregory F. Sonnenberg          38    M# 820   103/603  M35-39     43:52  8:50     43:21  8:44  Derby                NY 
 1050 Brian Hohl                     39    M# 821   104/603  M35-39     43:52  8:50     43:14  8:42  Clarence             NY 
 1051 Adam Lavelle                   34    M# 822   109/638  M30-34     43:53  8:50     42:29  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1052 Mary Bostwick                  33    F# 230    32/682  F30-34     43:53  8:50     42:26  8:33  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1053 Philip Stolarski               29    M# 823    79/569  M25-29     43:53  8:50     40:02  8:04  Elma                 NY 
 1054 Michael J. Militello           37    M# 824   105/603  M35-39     43:53  8:50     39:22  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1055 Jackson Cownie                 13    M# 825    32/291  M10-14     43:54  8:50     43:54  8:50  Depew                NY 
 1056 Timothy W. Lane                32    M# 826   110/638  M30-34     43:54  8:50     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1057 Carol Denysschen               60    F# 231    10/212  F60-64     43:54  8:50     43:30  8:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 1058 Daniel D'Arcy                  65    M# 827    16/232  M65-69     43:54  8:50     43:30  8:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 1059 Mark Sokolowski                64    M# 828    19/280  M60-64     43:55  8:50     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1060 Alex Cobb                      25    F# 232    29/684  F25-29     43:55  8:50     41:44  8:24  Burlington           VT 
 1061 Chris Dressel                  37    M# 829   106/603  M35-39     43:55  8:50     41:04  8:16  Tonawanda            NY 
 1062 Taylor Kunkle                  31    F# 233    33/682  F30-34     43:55  8:51     39:43  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1063 Lisanne Holley                 51    F# 234    12/390  F50-54     43:55  8:51     42:28  8:33  Clarence Center      NY 
 1064 Joshua Militello               27    M# 830    80/569  M25-29     43:56  8:51     40:33  8:10  Getzville            NY 
 1065 Lynn Keane                     55    F# 235    10/311  F55-59     43:56  8:51     43:08  8:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 1066 Michael Colangelo              42    M# 831    85/584  M40-44     43:56  8:51     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1067 Kennedy Quinlan                22    F# 236    27/530  F20-24     43:56  8:51     43:05  8:40  South Charleston     WV 
 1068 Jennifer A. Armstrong          45    F# 237    17/429  F45-49     43:56  8:51     42:39  8:35  Lancaster            NY 
 1069 Timothy Parks                  30    M# 832   111/638  M30-34     43:57  8:51     37:37  7:35  Lancaster            NY 
 1070 Connor Wyckoff                 19    M# 833   131/478  M15-19     43:57  8:51     41:18  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1071 Dan N. Dziuba                  33    M# 834   112/638  M30-34     43:57  8:51     42:25  8:32  Tonawanda            NY 
 1072 Emily Wyckoff                  53    F# 238    13/390  F50-54     43:57  8:51     41:40  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1073 Tim Filonczuk                  54    M# 835    46/426  M50-54     43:58  8:51     40:52  8:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1074 Dave Johnson                   71    M# 836     4/124  M70-74     43:59  8:51     42:50  8:37  Kitchener            ON 
 1075 Jordan C. Buell                25    M# 837    81/569  M25-29     43:59  8:51     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1076 Mason J. McMullen              24    M# 838    92/449  M20-24     43:59  8:51     38:53  7:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 1077 Peter Todoro                   26    M# 839    82/569  M25-29     43:59  8:51     39:12  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1078 Emily Vreeland                 33    F# 239    34/682  F30-34     44:00  8:51     39:42  8:00  Washington           DC 
 1079 Brian Harzewski                44    M# 840    86/584  M40-44     44:00  8:51     41:01  8:15  Lancaster            NY 
 1080 Tucker Conine                  23    M# 841    93/449  M20-24     44:00  8:52     41:12  8:18  Weston               FL 
 1081 Jack E. Johnson                19    M# 842   132/478  M15-19     44:00  8:52     38:37  7:47  Sanborn              NY 
 1082 Cooper Triggs                  33    M# 843   113/638  M30-34     44:00  8:52     38:47  7:49  Richmond             VA 
 1083 Jim Knab                       66    M# 844    17/232  M65-69     44:01  8:52     42:50  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1084 Samuel O. Lytel                22    M# 845    94/449  M20-24     44:01  8:52     38:55  7:50  Cooperstown          NY 
 1085 Susan Hussein                  33    F# 240    35/682  F30-34     44:01  8:52     43:46  8:49  Columbus             OH 
 1086 Jaclyn Campbell                38    F# 241    32/598  F35-39     44:02  8:52     42:22  8:32  Lancaster            NY 
 1087 William E. Pierce              34    M# 846   114/638  M30-34     44:03  8:52     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1088 David Zak                      22    M# 847    95/449  M20-24     44:03  8:52     37:21  7:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1089 Isaac Deleon                   26    M# 848    83/569  M25-29     44:03  8:52     40:13  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1090 Colin Campbell                 58    M# 849    45/364  M55-59     44:04  8:52     43:06  8:41  Eden                 NY 
 1091 Christopher Gartenman          29    M# 850    84/569  M25-29     44:05  8:52     40:03  8:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 1092 Jim Wolfley                    56    M# 851    46/364  M55-59     44:05  8:52     42:24  8:32  Waterford            CT 
 1093 John Story                     43    M# 852    87/584  M40-44     44:06  8:53     43:00  8:39  Akron                NY 
 1094 John Howland                   30    M# 853   115/638  M30-34     44:06  8:53     33:35  6:46  Charlottesville      VA 
 1095 Bryan M. Wojnar                25    M# 854    85/569  M25-29     44:07  8:53     37:39  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1096 Erin E. O'Brien                27    F# 242    30/684  F25-29     44:09  8:53     41:34  8:22  Silver Spring        MD 
 1097 Melissa Hoffman                34    F# 243    36/682  F30-34     44:09  8:53     39:58  8:03  Pewaukee             WI 
 1098 Susan Steblein                 41    F# 244    26/585  F40-44     44:10  8:53     41:14  8:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1099 Cristian De Rosa               33    M# 855   116/638  M30-34     44:10  8:54     40:24  8:08  Youngstown           NY 
 1100 Jane A. Ippolito               32    F# 245    37/682  F30-34     44:11  8:54     43:11  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1101 Gregory Rodas                  23    M# 856    96/449  M20-24     44:11  8:54     42:21  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1102 Jon Hemink                     31    M# 857   117/638  M30-34     44:11  8:54     40:34  8:10  Hamburg              NY 
 1103 Melissa Dunn                   56    F# 246    11/311  F55-59     44:11  8:54     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1104 Ella R. Naftanel               13    F# 247     9/285  F10-14     44:11  8:54     41:17  8:19  Getzville            NY 
 1105 James W. Koepf                 53    M# 858    47/426  M50-54     44:12  8:54     39:28  7:57  Alden                NY 
 1106 Stuffin' Hayes                 25    M# 859    86/569  M25-29     44:12  8:54     41:19  8:19  Dumfries             VA 
 1107 Sascha Kudrytski               17    M# 860   133/478  M15-19     44:14  8:54     39:55  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1108 Brandon Harris                 35    M# 861   107/603  M35-39     44:14  8:54     40:36  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1109 Canaan Clark                   42    M# 862    88/584  M40-44     44:16  8:55     42:43  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1110 Dalton Francis                 27    M# 863    87/569  M25-29     44:16  8:55     41:22  8:20  Gowanda              NY 
 1111 Saul Myers                     20    M# 864    97/449  M20-24     44:16  8:55     42:10  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1112 Miles Calos                    14    M# 865    33/291  M10-14     44:16  8:55     42:28  8:33  Williamsville        NY 
 1113 John Wilkinson                 14    M# 866    34/291  M10-14     44:17  8:55     41:04  8:16  Grand Island         NY 
 1114 Olivia Hill                    31    F# 248    38/682  F30-34     44:17  8:55     44:04  8:52  Medina               NY 
 1115 Matthew J. Higgins             49    M# 867    69/436  M45-49     44:17  8:55     41:13  8:18  Amherst              NY 
 1116 Clara Bartholomew              15    F# 249    34/472  F15-19     44:17  8:55     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1117 Connor Lehr                    22    M# 868    98/449  M20-24     44:17  8:55     37:07  7:28  Depew                NY 
 1118 Shawn Hill                     56    M# 869    47/364  M55-59     44:18  8:55     39:33  7:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 1119 Jonathan Flynn                 27    M# 870    88/569  M25-29     44:18  8:55     41:23  8:20  Hamburg              NY 
 1120 Beth Skorka-Zola               59    F# 250    12/311  F55-59     44:18  8:55     43:57  8:51  East Amherst         NY 
 1121 Brett Rettig                   40    M# 871    89/584  M40-44     44:18  8:55     42:46  8:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 1122 Korey D. Stevanovic            39    M# 872   108/603  M35-39     44:18  8:55     43:50  8:50  Greensboro           NC 
 1123 Michelle N. Schroeder          37    F# 251    33/598  F35-39     44:19  8:55     43:51  8:50  Greensboro           NC 
 1124 Peter Kooshoian                17    M# 873   134/478  M15-19     44:19  8:55     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1125 Colin Pinzel                   14    M# 874    35/291  M10-14     44:20  8:55     41:07  8:17  Grand Island         NY 
 1126 Dan Dorney                     24    M# 875    99/449  M20-24     44:20  8:55     41:46  8:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 1127 Daniel F. Maywalt              23    M# 876   100/449  M20-24     44:20  8:55     38:20  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1128 Daniel M. Cotter               46    M# 877    70/436  M45-49     44:20  8:56     44:20  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1129 Brian Speers                   33    M# 878   118/638  M30-34     44:20  8:56     41:14  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1130 Juliet Cotter                   8    F# 252     1/73   F01-09     44:20  8:56     44:20  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1131 Claire Shivinsky               23    F# 253    28/530  F20-24     44:21  8:56     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1132 Chelsea Plimpton               34    F# 254    39/682  F30-34     44:22  8:56     43:14  8:42  East Amherst         NY 
 1133 Owen A. Bird                   16    M# 879   135/478  M15-19     44:22  8:56     43:08  8:41  Arlington            VA 
 1134 Brendan E. Mahon               36    M# 880   109/603  M35-39     44:23  8:56     43:10  8:41  Concord              NC 
 1135 Dan P. Dore                    46    M# 881    71/436  M45-49     44:23  8:56     43:57  8:51  Lockport             NY 
 1136 Alexandra D. Best              35    F# 255    34/598  F35-39     44:23  8:56     43:10  8:41  Concord              NC 
 1137 David C. Nebral                43    M# 882    90/584  M40-44     44:23  8:56     43:27  8:45  Lancaster            NY 
 1138 Sue Roussie                    56    F# 256    13/311  F55-59     44:23  8:56     44:16  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1139 Whit Mittlefehldt              31    M# 883   119/638  M30-34     44:24  8:56     42:38  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1140 Walter J. Ponce                14    M# 884    36/291  M10-14     44:24  8:56     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1141 Brigid Keane                   25    F# 257    31/684  F25-29     44:24  8:56     42:15  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1142 David Lotempio                 54    M# 885    48/426  M50-54     44:24  8:56     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1143 Jim Norton                     58    M# 886    48/364  M55-59     44:24  8:56     42:57  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1144 Grace Tomczak                  26    F# 258    32/684  F25-29     44:24  8:56     42:39  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1145 Katherine Alexander            37    F# 259    35/598  F35-39     44:25  8:57     43:03  8:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1146 Tom Dobinski                   62    M# 887    20/280  M60-64     44:25  8:57     43:03  8:40  Elma                 NY 
 1147 Mary Cormier                   35    F# 260    36/598  F35-39     44:26  8:57     43:03  8:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 1148 Kyungduk Rho                   30    M# 888   120/638  M30-34     44:26  8:57     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1149 Carson S. Tenhagen             25    M# 889    89/569  M25-29     44:27  8:57     41:34  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1150 Tessa Beiter                   24    F# 261    29/530  F20-24     44:27  8:57     39:54  8:02  Clarence Center      NY 
 1151 Brian Hawe                     43    M# 890    91/584  M40-44     44:27  8:57     43:21  8:44  Fairfield            CT 
 1152 Elisabeth Rott                 24    F# 262    30/530  F20-24     44:27  8:57     39:55  8:02  Clarence Center      NY 
 1153 Andy Minkel                    37    M# 891   110/603  M35-39     44:28  8:57     43:00  8:39  Clarence             NY 
 1154 Antonio Sirianni               35    M# 892   111/603  M35-39     44:28  8:57     41:43  8:24  Washington           DC 
 1155 Courtney Hawe                  41    F# 263    27/585  F40-44     44:28  8:57     43:22  8:44  Fairfield            CT 
 1156 Julia Sellers                  36    F# 264    37/598  F35-39     44:28  8:57     43:52  8:50  Brooklyn             NY 
 1157 Jaime Janiga                   41    F# 265    28/585  F40-44     44:30  8:57     42:42  8:36  Hamburg              NY 
 1158 Anthony J. Kramer              16    M# 893   136/478  M15-19     44:31  8:58     43:44  8:48  East Amherst         NY 
 1159 Tommy Sheehan                  16    M# 894   137/478  M15-19     44:31  8:58     39:25  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1160 John K. Roden                  62    M# 895    21/280  M60-64     44:31  8:58     43:54  8:50  West Falls           NY 
 1161 Chris Donner                   47    M# 896    72/436  M45-49     44:31  8:58     40:38  8:11  Williamsville        NY 
 1162 Connor Sun                     15    M# 897   138/478  M15-19     44:31  8:58     43:45  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1163 Erica Snell                    22    F# 266    31/530  F20-24     44:32  8:58     43:46  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1164 Brian Turton                   37    M# 898   112/603  M35-39     44:32  8:58     43:37  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1165 Brad Keem                      42    M# 899    92/584  M40-44     44:32  8:58     40:03  8:04  Baldwinsville        NY 
 1166 Dylan Wolfley                  14    M# 900    37/291  M10-14     44:32  8:58     43:13  8:42  East Amherst         NY 
 1167 Owen Wegman                    25    M# 901    90/569  M25-29     44:33  8:58     42:36  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1168 Eliana Wolfley                 16    F# 267    35/472  F15-19     44:33  8:58     43:14  8:42  Hamburg              NY 
 1169 Joseph M. Armenia              38    M# 902   113/603  M35-39     44:34  8:58     40:16  8:06  Pittsford            NY 
 1170 Maya Demario                   14    F# 268    10/285  F10-14     44:34  8:58     41:23  8:20  Lake View            NY 
 1171 Kennedy R. Pino                20    F# 269    32/530  F20-24     44:34  8:58     44:19  8:55  Rochester            NY 
 1172 Shaun Tiedemann                29    M# 903    91/569  M25-29     44:34  8:58     42:47  8:37  East Amherst         NY 
 1173 Brett C. Kuhlman               40    M# 904    93/584  M40-44     44:35  8:59     42:15  8:30  Dunkirk              NY 
 1174 Kevin M. Lange                 42    M# 905    94/584  M40-44     44:36  8:59     43:26  8:45  Hamburg              NY 
 1175 Kelly Korzak                   40    F# 270    29/585  F40-44     44:36  8:59     42:52  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
 1176 Ryan J. Prince                 45    M# 906    73/436  M45-49     44:37  8:59     40:19  8:07  Palisades            NY 
 1177 Ed Kamela                      64    M# 907    22/280  M60-64     44:37  8:59     44:11  8:54  Lancaster            NY 
 1178 Landon Lombardo                12    M# 908    38/291  M10-14     44:37  8:59     43:42  8:48  Williamsville        NY 
 1179 John Robida                    43    M# 909    95/584  M40-44     44:37  8:59     43:42  8:48  Oldsmar              FL 
 1180 Samuel Yellen                  37    M# 910   114/603  M35-39     44:38  8:59     42:51  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1181 Dean Tomlinson                 47    M# 911    74/436  M45-49     44:39  8:59     43:34  8:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 1182 Sandra Popovich                63    F# 271    11/212  F60-64     44:40  8:59     44:26  8:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 1183 Brendan Perreault              24    M# 912   101/449  M20-24     44:40  8:59     38:19  7:43  Lewiston             NY 
 1184 Christina M. Dellaneve         32    F# 272    40/682  F30-34     44:40  9:00     43:36  8:47  Hamburg              NY 
 1185 Jacob Root                     33    M# 913   121/638  M30-34     44:40  9:00     44:05  8:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 1186 Darryl Cadle                   42    M# 914    96/584  M40-44     44:41  9:00     40:53  8:14  Brooklyn             NY 
 1187 Emerson Manley                 12    M# 915    39/291  M10-14     44:41  9:00     41:16  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1188 Ryan Trubits                   35    M# 916   115/603  M35-39     44:43  9:00     39:08  7:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 1189 David Calos                    43    M# 917    97/584  M40-44     44:43  9:00     42:57  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1190 Noah Zydel                     26    M# 918    92/569  M25-29     44:43  9:00     36:06  7:16  Fort Collins         CO 
 1191 John P. Dossinger              18    M# 919   139/478  M15-19     44:44  9:00     41:40  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1192 Connor P. Reilly               35    M# 920   116/603  M35-39     44:44  9:00     44:27  8:57  Arlington            VA 
 1193 Dylan Duguay                   15    M# 921   140/478  M15-19     44:45  9:01     38:07  7:41  Kalamazoo            MI 
 1194 John Graham                    36    M# 922   117/603  M35-39     44:45  9:01     44:36  8:59  West Seneca          NY 
 1195 Collin Gawel                   17    M# 923   141/478  M15-19     44:46  9:01     42:58  8:39  Williamsville        NY 
 1196 Michael Zielinski              57    M# 924    49/364  M55-59     44:46  9:01     43:46  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1197 Brian Weil                     40    M# 925    98/584  M40-44     44:47  9:01     40:00  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1198 Christopher Robinson           36    M# 926   118/603  M35-39     44:47  9:01     43:54  8:50  Lancaster            NY 
 1199 Andrew Woiccak                 29    M# 927    93/569  M25-29     44:48  9:01     39:54  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1200 Dana M. Pezzimenti             61    M# 928    23/280  M60-64     44:48  9:01     43:55  8:50  Williamsville        NY 
 1201 Jill Nawrocki                  42    F# 273    30/585  F40-44     44:49  9:01     41:14  8:18  Brooklyn             NY 
 1202 Adam Fierle                    41    M# 929    99/584  M40-44     44:49  9:01     40:45  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1203 David Harling                  17    M# 930   142/478  M15-19     44:50  9:02     39:35  7:58  Eden                 NY 
 1204 Erin Fierle                    42    F# 274    31/585  F40-44     44:50  9:02     40:44  8:12  Hamburg              NY 
 1205 Harmon Smith                   22    M# 931   102/449  M20-24     44:51  9:02     44:20  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1206 Michael Fumanti                49    M# 932    75/436  M45-49     44:51  9:02     44:23  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1207 Thomas E. Anderson             16    M# 933   143/478  M15-19     44:51  9:02     40:04  8:04  Mississauga          ON 
 1208 Lauren Kelly                   36    F# 275    38/598  F35-39     44:52  9:02     42:34  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1209 Robert E. Sobon                56    M# 934    50/364  M55-59     44:52  9:02     44:15  8:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 1210 Matthew Wezka                  30    M# 935   122/638  M30-34     44:52  9:02     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1211 Jordan R. Fitch                22    M# 936   103/449  M20-24     44:52  9:02     44:20  8:56  Lockport             NY 
 1212 Lauren Corigliano              34    F# 276    41/682  F30-34     44:52  9:02     42:35  8:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1213 Nick Messuro                   22    M# 937   104/449  M20-24     44:53  9:02     41:56  8:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 1214 Everett T. Ulbrich             10    M# 938    40/291  M10-14     44:54  9:02     44:10  8:53  Orient               OH 
 1215 Andrew Taube                   33    M# 939   123/638  M30-34     44:54  9:02     41:56  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1216 Mr. Stacy Matarazza            52    M# 940    49/426  M50-54     44:55  9:03     44:48  9:01  Derby                NY 
 1217 Abby Freatman                  17    F# 277    36/472  F15-19     44:55  9:03     42:57  8:39  Lockport             NY 
 1218 Timothy R. Ulbrich             39    M# 941   119/603  M35-39     44:55  9:03     44:11  8:54  Orient               OH 
 1219 Ethan Gawel                    15    M# 942   144/478  M15-19     44:56  9:03     43:10  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1220 Alexis L. Nyhuis               43    F# 278    32/585  F40-44     44:56  9:03     43:14  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1221 Charles Cieslica               55    M# 943    51/364  M55-59     44:57  9:03     43:39  8:47  West Seneca          NY 
 1222 Steven Montgomery              53    M# 944    50/426  M50-54     44:57  9:03     37:57  7:38  Kenmore              NY 
 1223 Jill Campbell                  63    F# 279    12/212  F60-64     44:58  9:03     44:52  9:02  Welland              ON 
 1224 Chris Cownie                   44    M# 945   100/584  M40-44     44:58  9:03     44:12  8:54  Depew                NY 
 1225 Timothy Greco                  29    M# 946    94/569  M25-29     45:00  9:03     38:10  7:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 1226 Whitney Begany                 35    F# 280    39/598  F35-39     45:00  9:04     43:19  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1227 Tori A. Klimowicz              24    F# 281    33/530  F20-24     45:01  9:04     42:26  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1228 Alexander Mangus               31    M# 947   124/638  M30-34     45:01  9:04     42:25  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1229 Sherry Adamczyk                42    F# 282    33/585  F40-44     45:01  9:04     41:34  8:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 1230 Reagan Hobbs                   37    F# 283    40/598  F35-39     45:02  9:04     40:56  8:15  Hamburg              NY 
 1231 Christine Russ                 26    F# 284    33/684  F25-29     45:04  9:04     39:32  7:58  Knoxville            TN 
 1232 David M. Hriczak               38    M# 948   120/603  M35-39     45:06  9:05     39:18  7:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1233 Jack D. Steckelberg            64    M# 949    24/280  M60-64     45:06  9:05     43:41  8:48  Grand Island         NY 
 1234 C Bevens                       25    M# 950    95/569  M25-29     45:06  9:05     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1235 Jaims Lim                      31    M# 951   125/638  M30-34     45:06  9:05     41:19  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1236 Jonathan Gruchala              67    M# 952    18/232  M65-69     45:06  9:05     42:19  8:31  Colden               NY 
 1237 Justice Kauffman               14    M# 953    41/291  M10-14     45:06  9:05     38:42  7:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1238 Patrick McWilliams             14    M# 954    42/291  M10-14     45:06  9:05     44:10  8:53  Grand Island         NY 
 1239 Bob Cownie                     74    M# 955     5/124  M70-74     45:07  9:05     44:22  8:56  Canandaigua          NY 
 1240 Jillian M. Perillo             30    F# 285    42/682  F30-34     45:08  9:05     44:09  8:53  Lancaster            NY 
 1241 Miranda Podlas                 31    F# 286    43/682  F30-34     45:08  9:05     40:07  8:05  Englewood            CO 
 1242 Henry McWilliams               51    M# 956    51/426  M50-54     45:09  9:05     44:12  8:54  Grand Island         NY 
 1243 Nicole Malkowski               29    F# 287    34/684  F25-29     45:09  9:05     42:36  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1244 Marc Poitras                   50    M# 957    52/426  M50-54     45:09  9:05     44:18  8:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 1245 Peter J. Roach                 36    M# 958   121/603  M35-39     45:09  9:05     44:25  8:57  Archer Lodge         NC 
 1246 Sarah Burvid                   37    F# 288    41/598  F35-39     45:10  9:06     44:10  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1247 Derek Prellwitz                48    M# 959    76/436  M45-49     45:10  9:06     39:39  7:59  Eden                 NY 
 1248 Thomas Kittell                 62    M# 960    25/280  M60-64     45:11  9:06     44:40  8:59  East Aurora          NY 
 1249 Sierra J. Kenney               24    F# 289    34/530  F20-24     45:12  9:06     42:37  8:35  Astoria              NY 
 1250 Zach Schifferle                36    M# 961   122/603  M35-39     45:12  9:06     39:57  8:03  Getzville            NY 
 1251 Brian N. Biro                  43    M# 962   101/584  M40-44     45:12  9:06     42:50  8:37  Henrietta            NY 
 1252 Nicholas G. Gonzalez           41    M# 963   102/584  M40-44     45:12  9:06     42:51  8:38  West Seneca          NY 
 1253 Austin Reamsnyder              24    M# 964   105/449  M20-24     45:13  9:06     42:16  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1254 Brian Herzog                   30    M# 965   126/638  M30-34     45:13  9:06     42:57  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1255 Lori Celniker                  41    F# 290    34/585  F40-44     45:14  9:06     41:14  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1256 Kevin Sheldon                  48    M# 966    77/436  M45-49     45:15  9:06     42:57  8:39  East Amherst         NY 
 1257 Emily Lowe                     32    F# 291    44/682  F30-34     45:15  9:07     42:59  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1258 Julie Digrace                  43    F# 292    35/585  F40-44     45:17  9:07     43:00  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1259 Rayleen Tolejko                47    F# 293    18/429  F45-49     45:19  9:07     45:09  9:05  Amherst              NY 
 1260 John Lonardelli                44    M# 967   103/584  M40-44     45:19  9:07     38:41  7:47  Medford              MA 
 1261 Josh Allen                     43    M# 968   104/584  M40-44     45:19  9:07     41:25  8:20  Lancaster            NY 
 1262 Conor J. Fitzpatrick           33    M# 969   127/638  M30-34     45:19  9:07     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1263 Neil H. Taylor                 37    M# 970   123/603  M35-39     45:19  9:07     45:17  9:07  Elkin                NC 
 1264 Johnny Chen                    16    M# 971   145/478  M15-19     45:19  9:07     43:58  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1265 Annemarie Spragins             33    F# 294    45/682  F30-34     45:20  9:08     44:30  8:58  Depew                NY 
 1266 Christian Kolasny              19    M# 972   146/478  M15-19     45:20  9:08     43:35  8:46  Delevan              NY 
 1267 Mike M. Sauer                  58    M# 973    52/364  M55-59     45:21  9:08     43:55  8:50  St. Catharines       ON 
 1268 Jennifer Schuetze              40    F# 295    36/585  F40-44     45:21  9:08     44:04  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1269 John C. Moellering             41    M# 974   105/584  M40-44     45:22  9:08     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1270 Shannon S. McGrath             54    F# 296    14/390  F50-54     45:22  9:08     44:01  8:52  Williamsville        NY 
 1271 Emily R. Burnett               17    F# 297    37/472  F15-19     45:24  9:08     39:43  8:00  Fredericksburg       VA 
 1272 Sarah Gavigan                  42    F# 298    37/585  F40-44     45:24  9:08     39:39  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1273 Larry Whistler                 55    M# 975    53/364  M55-59     45:24  9:08     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1274 Kyle Plimpton                  30    F# 299    46/682  F30-34     45:24  9:08     44:16  8:55  East Amherst         NY 
 1275 Landon T. Schoenberger         18    M# 976   147/478  M15-19     45:25  9:09     38:09  7:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1276 Jake R. Maritn                 20    M# 977   106/449  M20-24     45:26  9:09     45:03  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1277 Nathan Neudeck                 21    M# 978   107/449  M20-24     45:27  9:09     41:26  8:20  Boston               NY 
 1278 Felicity Scherer               16    F# 300    38/472  F15-19     45:27  9:09     40:43  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1279 Martin Ieda                    14    M# 979    43/291  M10-14     45:30  9:10     43:42  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1280 Maddy Freatman                 13    F# 301    11/285  F10-14     45:30  9:10     43:31  8:46  Lockport             NY 
 1281 Samuel Ruffino                 22    M# 980   108/449  M20-24     45:30  9:10     43:46  8:49  Hamburg              NY 
 1282 Jennifer Lavelle               53    F# 302    15/390  F50-54     45:30  9:10     44:23  8:56  Lake View            NY 
 1283 James Billingham               28    M# 981    96/569  M25-29     45:31  9:10     39:27  7:57  East Amherst         NY 
 1284 Griffin S. O'Brien             24    M# 982   109/449  M20-24     45:31  9:10     38:22  7:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 1285 James Phillips                 55    M# 983    54/364  M55-59     45:31  9:10     41:17  8:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1286 Chee Ming Wong                 47    M# 984    78/436  M45-49     45:31  9:10     43:31  8:46  Amherst              NY 
 1287 Frank Marks                    43    M# 985   106/584  M40-44     45:31  9:10     43:29  8:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 1288 Matthew Seyse                  22    M# 986   110/449  M20-24     45:32  9:10     43:45  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1289 Douglas Bachman                26    M# 987    97/569  M25-29     45:32  9:10     43:49  8:49  Barker               NY 
 1290 Paula Bachman                  50    F# 303    16/390  F50-54     45:33  9:10     43:50  8:49  Barker               NY 
 1291 David Skrill                   29    M# 988    98/569  M25-29     45:33  9:10     41:52  8:26  Rochester            NY 
 1292 Joshua Seyse                   20    M# 989   111/449  M20-24     45:33  9:10     43:45  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1293 Mojo Hann                      47    F# 304    19/429  F45-49     45:33  9:10     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1294 Kristina Myers                 33    F# 305    47/682  F30-34     45:33  9:10     44:17  8:55  Penfield             NY 
 1295 Courtney Lang                  30    F# 306    48/682  F30-34     45:33  9:10     42:57  8:39  Lockport             NY 
 1296 Mary Beth Scott                46    F# 307    20/429  F45-49     45:33  9:10     45:25  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1297 Jeffrey Withee                 46    M# 990    79/436  M45-49     45:34  9:10     44:50  9:02  East Amherst         NY 
 1298 Elliott Martynkiewicz          29    M# 991    99/569  M25-29     45:34  9:10     41:32  8:22  Arlington            VA 
 1299 John Gorham                    46    M# 992    80/436  M45-49     45:34  9:10     44:42  9:00  Falls Church         VA 
 1300 Frances Horrigan               14    F# 308    12/285  F10-14     45:35  9:11     41:33  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1301 William Smith                  59    M# 993    55/364  M55-59     45:35  9:11     45:16  9:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1302 Lauren Goodfellow              29    F# 309    35/684  F25-29     45:36  9:11     44:46  9:01  Rochester            NY 
 1303 Kenny Goodfellow               34    M# 994   128/638  M30-34     45:36  9:11     45:36  9:11  Rochester            NY 
 1304 Jake A. Carrol                 27    M# 995   100/569  M25-29     45:36  9:11     39:31  7:57  Fredonia             NY 
 1305 Daniela Hager-Carbonara        64    F# 310    13/212  F60-64     45:38  9:11     45:20  9:08  Amherst              NY 
 1306 Abigail Smith                  24    F# 311    35/530  F20-24     45:38  9:11     44:36  8:59  Philadelphia         PA 
 1307 Matthew Johnson                35    M# 996   124/603  M35-39     45:38  9:11     41:56  8:26  Somerville           MA 
 1308 Greg Gelinas                   37    M# 997   125/603  M35-39     45:38  9:11     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1309 Rachel E. Lawson               16    F# 312    39/472  F15-19     45:38  9:11     40:41  8:11  Lancaster            NY 
 1310 Michael Baker                  48    M# 998    81/436  M45-49     45:39  9:11     42:36  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1311 Michael Osiadlo                35    M# 999   126/603  M35-39     45:39  9:11     37:16  7:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1312 Clint Homer                    52    M#1000    53/426  M50-54     45:39  9:11     45:30  9:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 1313 Matthew Chase                  32    M#1001   129/638  M30-34     45:39  9:11     44:22  8:56  Kenmore              NY 
 1314 Bethany Zakrzewski             31    F# 313    49/682  F30-34     45:39  9:11     43:56  8:51  Huntsville           AL 
 1315 Dan Novak                      62    M#1002    26/280  M60-64     45:40  9:12     45:11  9:06  Rushville            NY 
 1316 Katy Novak                     25    F# 314    36/684  F25-29     45:40  9:12     45:11  9:06  Rushville            NY 
 1317 Leigh Duffy                    45    F# 315    21/429  F45-49     45:40  9:12     43:34  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 1318 Christopher Stoll              28    M#1003   101/569  M25-29     45:40  9:12     44:22  8:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 1319 Nathan Anastasia               30    M#1004   130/638  M30-34     45:41  9:12     44:22  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1320 Fran Warthling                 56    M#1005    56/364  M55-59     45:41  9:12     43:53  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 1321 Chris English                  40    M#1006   107/584  M40-44     45:42  9:12     42:59  8:39  Belleair Bluffs      FL 
 1322 Lucas L. Beck                  18    M#1007   148/478  M15-19     45:42  9:12     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1323 Sandy Nasca                    60    F# 316    14/212  F60-64     45:43  9:12     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1324 Stephanie Guilford             37    F# 317    42/598  F35-39     45:43  9:12     43:19  8:43  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1325 Kelby Maher                    49    M#1008    82/436  M45-49     45:43  9:12     45:10  9:05  Providence           RI 
 1326 Arjun S. Udwadia               16    M#1009   149/478  M15-19     45:45  9:13     43:25  8:44  Silver Spring        MD 
 1327 Emma E. Chubb                  25    F# 318    37/684  F25-29     45:45  9:13     44:30  8:57  Akron                NY 
 1328 Matthew Liberti                23    M#1010   112/449  M20-24     45:45  9:13     44:49  9:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 1329 Michael Breeden                57    M#1011    57/364  M55-59     45:45  9:13     44:46  9:01  Eden                 NY 
 1330 Janine Breeden                 55    F# 319    14/311  F55-59     45:46  9:13     44:49  9:01  Eden                 NY 
 1331 George Spragins                33    M#1012   131/638  M30-34     45:46  9:13     44:56  9:03  Depew                NY 
 1332 Alex Scheitinger               26    M#1013   102/569  M25-29     45:46  9:13     44:23  8:56  W. Orange            NJ 
 1333 Irene Killian                  21    F# 320    36/530  F20-24     45:46  9:13     41:45  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1334 Joseph Orlando                 36    M#1014   127/603  M35-39     45:47  9:13     41:03  8:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1335 Emily Dirienzo                 37    F# 321    43/598  F35-39     45:47  9:13     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1336 Heather Johnston               29    F# 322    38/684  F25-29     45:47  9:13     45:10  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1337 Avery Bleichfeld               24    M#1015   113/449  M20-24     45:48  9:13     43:28  8:45  Somerville           MA 
 1338 Dan Ohl                        50    M#1016    54/426  M50-54     45:48  9:13     40:51  8:13  Warren               RI 
 1339 David E. Novak                 62    M#1017    27/280  M60-64     45:48  9:13     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1340 Molly M. Rhein                 25    F# 323    39/684  F25-29     45:48  9:13     43:39  8:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1341 David Lichte                   22    M#1018   114/449  M20-24     45:49  9:13     40:27  8:09  Lancaster            NY 
 1342 Eric P. Lanning                18    M#1019   150/478  M15-19     45:49  9:13     42:40  8:35  Hamburg              NY 
 1343 Adam D. Cline                  19    M#1020   151/478  M15-19     45:50  9:14     42:40  8:35  Hamburg              NY 
 1344 John N. Hudi                   21    M#1021   115/449  M20-24     45:50  9:14     43:57  8:51  East Amherst         NY 
 1345 Kyle E. Stoddard               17    M#1022   152/478  M15-19     45:50  9:14     42:36  8:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1346 Frank Reppenhagen              52    M#1023    55/426  M50-54     45:51  9:14     44:11  8:54  Portland             OR 
 1347 Joseph Szafranski              13    M#1024    44/291  M10-14     45:51  9:14     38:47  7:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1348 Don Miller                     51    M#1025    56/426  M50-54     45:51  9:14     43:23  8:44  Lancaster            NY 
 1349 Allie N. Hartnett              20    F# 324    37/530  F20-24     45:51  9:14     43:20  8:43  Massillon            OH 
 1350 Trevor A. Reformat             21    M#1026   116/449  M20-24     45:52  9:14     39:26  7:56  Depew                NY 
 1351 Brooks Kaifas                   9    M#1027     1/69   M01-09     45:52  9:14     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1352 Michael Paolini                37    M#1028   128/603  M35-39     45:52  9:14     42:46  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1353 Matthew B. Wallace             41    M#1029   108/584  M40-44     45:52  9:14     42:10  8:29  East Amherst         NY 
 1354 Megan B. Witzleben             45    F# 325    22/429  F45-49     45:53  9:14     44:30  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1355 Arielle Lafuente               33    F# 326    50/682  F30-34     45:53  9:14     42:47  8:37  Los Angeles          CA 
 1356 Michael Geiger                 27    M#1030   103/569  M25-29     45:53  9:14     40:41  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1357 Joseph G. Chernowski           46    M#1031    83/436  M45-49     45:54  9:14     43:27  8:45  Marietta             GA 
 1358 Elizabeth Vohwinkel            26    F# 327    40/684  F25-29     45:54  9:14     42:35  8:34  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1359 Emma L. Grzebinski             21    F# 328    38/530  F20-24     45:54  9:14     45:39  9:11  West Seneca          NY 
 1360 Eric Green                     25    M#1032   104/569  M25-29     45:54  9:14     42:05  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1361 Linus G. Chernowski             9    M#1033     2/69   M01-09     45:55  9:15     43:28  8:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 1362 Julia S. Hartnett              25    F# 329    41/684  F25-29     45:55  9:15     43:23  8:44  Washington           DC 
 1363 Susan L. Arthur                61    F# 330    15/212  F60-64     45:55  9:15     45:37  9:11  Williamsville        NY 
 1364 Erika Rettig                   42    F# 331    38/585  F40-44     45:56  9:15     44:23  8:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 1365 Nicholas D. Wojnar             27    M#1034   105/569  M25-29     45:57  9:15     44:42  9:00  East Aurora          NY 
 1366 Miles B. Witzleben              8    M#1035     3/69   M01-09     45:57  9:15     44:33  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1367 Clare Pivarunas                24    F# 332    39/530  F20-24     45:57  9:15     44:02  8:52  Elma                 NY 
 1368 Kara Armstrong                 30    F# 333    51/682  F30-34     45:57  9:15     44:43  9:00  East Aurora          NY 
 1369 Rogan Kaifas                   15    M#1036   153/478  M15-19     45:57  9:15     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1370 Neil Anderson                  39    M#1037   129/603  M35-39     45:57  9:15     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1371 Sarah Hudi                     21    F# 334    40/530  F20-24     45:58  9:15     44:07  8:53  East Amherst         NY 
 1372 Dale W. Nicosia                26    M#1038   106/569  M25-29     45:58  9:15     45:46  9:13  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1373 John A. Shanahan               39    M#1039   130/603  M35-39     45:58  9:15     44:27  8:57  Charlotte            NC 
 1374 John Noecker                   48    M#1040    84/436  M45-49     45:59  9:15     42:09  8:29  Douglas              MA 
 1375 Chad Armstrong                 39    M#1041   131/603  M35-39     45:59  9:15     44:44  9:00  East Aurora          NY 
 1376 Kiley Senall                   16    F# 335    40/472  F15-19     45:59  9:15     40:21  8:07  Naperville           IL 
 1377 Matthew Pivarunas              33    M#1042   132/638  M30-34     45:59  9:15     44:04  8:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 1378 Megan Talmon                   27    F# 336    42/684  F25-29     46:00  9:16     43:29  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1379 Mark Mineo                     47    M#1043    85/436  M45-49     46:01  9:16     41:05  8:16  Lancaster            NY 
 1380 Richard Bourgeois              53    M#1044    57/426  M50-54     46:01  9:16     45:37  9:11  Albany               NY 
 1381 Edward Rath                    56    M#1045    58/364  M55-59     46:01  9:16     45:22  9:08  Williamsville        NY 
 1382 Elliot Embow                   13    M#1046    45/291  M10-14     46:01  9:16     46:01  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1383 Henry Bourgeois                19    M#1047   154/478  M15-19     46:02  9:16     45:38  9:11  Albany               NY 
 1384 Chris L. Martineck             54    M#1048    58/426  M50-54     46:02  9:16     45:39  9:11  Grand Island         NY 
 1385 Martin J. McDonough            58    M#1049    59/364  M55-59     46:02  9:16     43:06  8:41  Wellesley Hills      MA 
 1386 Scott Balzer                   49    M#1050    86/436  M45-49     46:02  9:16     44:46  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 1387 Jason Pacanowski               43    M#1051   109/584  M40-44     46:02  9:16     45:51  9:14  Derby                NY 
 1388 Angela Yantomasi               35    F# 337    44/598  F35-39     46:02  9:16     45:48  9:13  Gasport              NY 
 1389 Michael J. Bevilacqua          26    M#1052   107/569  M25-29     46:02  9:16     39:00  7:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1390 Francis M. Gallagher           65    M#1053    19/232  M65-69     46:02  9:16     45:45  9:13  Wilson               NY 
 1391 Jen Bax                        40    F# 338    39/585  F40-44     46:03  9:16     45:49  9:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1392 Doug Kostyniak                 49    M#1054    87/436  M45-49     46:03  9:16     42:09  8:29  Marietta             GA 
 1393 Julia Hitchcock                28    F# 339    43/684  F25-29     46:03  9:16     37:40  7:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1394 Rebecca F. Keable              31    F# 340    52/682  F30-34     46:03  9:16     38:27  7:45  Brooklyn             NY 
 1395 Patrick T. Frazier             16    M#1055   155/478  M15-19     46:03  9:16     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1396 Nicholas Hageman               41    M#1056   110/584  M40-44     46:03  9:16     38:39  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1397 Anthony Paris                  32    M#1057   133/638  M30-34     46:04  9:16     39:28  7:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1398 Isaac Mosebrook                27    M#1058   108/569  M25-29     46:05  9:17     41:54  8:26  East Amherst         NY 
 1399 Mark Jensen                    54    M#1059    59/426  M50-54     46:06  9:17     44:01  8:52  East Aurora          NY 
 1400 Caroline Finnegan              28    F# 341    44/684  F25-29     46:06  9:17     44:04  8:52  Charlestown          MA 
 1401 Meghan Corcoran                35    F# 342    45/598  F35-39     46:06  9:17     44:04  8:52  Clarence             NY 
 1402 Katie Myers                    38    F# 343    46/598  F35-39     46:06  9:17     44:52  9:02  Grand Island         NY 
 1403 Aidan Carbery                  19    M#1060   156/478  M15-19     46:06  9:17     44:41  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1404 Rory Corcoran                  27    M#1061   109/569  M25-29     46:06  9:17     44:04  8:52  Charlestown          MA 
 1405 Michelle Carbery               50    F# 344    17/390  F50-54     46:06  9:17     44:40  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1406 Patrick Brady                  35    M#1062   132/603  M35-39     46:07  9:17     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1407 John S. Warren                 32    M#1063   134/638  M30-34     46:07  9:17     37:53  7:38  Cambridge            MA 
 1408 Brennan T. Frazier             16    M#1064   157/478  M15-19     46:07  9:17     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1409 Caroline Butler                36    F# 345    47/598  F35-39     46:08  9:17     43:38  8:47  Penfield             NY 
 1410 Jacob C. Wurstner              16    M#1065   158/478  M15-19     46:09  9:17     39:30  7:57  Lockport             NY 
 1411 Mehdi Bouslama                 35    M#1066   133/603  M35-39     46:09  9:17     42:23  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1412 Ed Barauskas                   69    M#1067    20/232  M65-69     46:10  9:18     45:49  9:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1413 David D. Weitzel               48    M#1068    88/436  M45-49     46:10  9:18     43:30  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1414 Grace Tag                      16    F# 346    41/472  F15-19     46:10  9:18     41:00  8:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1415 Delaney R. Gradwell            15    F# 347    42/472  F15-19     46:10  9:18     41:00  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 1416 Dan G. Gradwell                51    M#1069    60/426  M50-54     46:11  9:18     41:00  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 1417 Caroline Donmoyer              16    F# 348    43/472  F15-19     46:11  9:18     41:47  8:25  Gaithersburg         MD 
 1418 Benjamin H. Anderson           18    M#1070   159/478  M15-19     46:11  9:18     41:24  8:20  Mississauga          ON 
 1419 Elizabeth Donmoyer             15    F# 349    44/472  F15-19     46:11  9:18     41:47  8:25  Gaithersburg         MD 
 1420 Jamie L. Valvo                 27    F# 350    45/684  F25-29     46:12  9:18     44:02  8:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1421 Colleen Garvin-Browne          29    F# 351    46/684  F25-29     46:12  9:18     46:09  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1422 Kevin J. Shanahan              62    M#1071    28/280  M60-64     46:12  9:18     44:07  8:53  Getzville            NY 
 1423 Todd P. Grady                  52    M#1072    61/426  M50-54     46:12  9:18     45:26  9:09  Rochester            NY 
 1424 Matt Logue                     41    M#1073   111/584  M40-44     46:13  9:18     39:48  8:01  Pittsburgh           PA 
 1425 Lucy M. Heffernan              15    F# 352    45/472  F15-19     46:13  9:18     41:03  8:16  Eden                 NY 
 1426 Abby Hansgen                   29    F# 353    47/684  F25-29     46:13  9:18     43:39  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1427 Vinnie A. Bevilacqua           39    M#1074   134/603  M35-39     46:13  9:18     38:46  7:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1428 Anthony Marzullo               46    M#1075    89/436  M45-49     46:14  9:18     45:25  9:09  Getzville            NY 
 1429 Emily Delgado                  35    F# 354    48/598  F35-39     46:14  9:18     43:34  8:46  Larchmont            NY 
 1430 Alex D. Bevacqua               35    M#1076   135/603  M35-39     46:14  9:18     38:47  7:48  Lewiston             NY 
 1431 Thomas Meka                    72    M#1077     6/124  M70-74     46:14  9:19     46:11  9:18  Angola               NY 
 1432 Cameron A. Kowalczewski        22    M#1078   117/449  M20-24     46:15  9:19     40:35  8:10  East Aurora          NY 
 1433 Aaron Reeb                     19    M#1079   160/478  M15-19     46:15  9:19     40:36  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1434 James Lulek                     9    M#1080     4/69   M01-09     46:15  9:19     40:44  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1435 Christina Gullo                33    F# 355    53/682  F30-34     46:15  9:19     42:48  8:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1436 Giulio Santarosa               41    M#1081   112/584  M40-44     46:16  9:19     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1437 Derek R. Schalberg             49    M#1082    90/436  M45-49     46:17  9:19     43:01  8:40  Victor               NY 
 1438 Conor McEvoy                   30    M#1083   135/638  M30-34     46:17  9:19     45:29  9:09  New York             NY 
 1439 Brady Robinson                 18    M#1084   161/478  M15-19     46:17  9:19     43:01  8:40  Victor               NY 
 1440 Brian Campbell                 77    M#1085     3/40   M75-79     46:17  9:19     46:12  9:18  Welland              ON 
 1441 Ben Carey                      21    M#1086   118/449  M20-24     46:18  9:19     42:23  8:32  Williamsville        NY 
 1442 Jaime Wasiela                  29    F# 356    48/684  F25-29     46:19  9:19     40:13  8:06  Clarence             NY 
 1443 Michael J. Distasio            34    M#1087   136/638  M30-34     46:19  9:19     42:53  8:38  Williamsville        NY 
 1444 Jake Bradley                   24    M#1088   119/449  M20-24     46:19  9:20     46:19  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 1445 Christopher Bird               22    M#1089   120/449  M20-24     46:20  9:20     45:04  9:04  Arlington            VA 
 1446 Michael Chapman                38    M#1090   136/603  M35-39     46:20  9:20     45:06  9:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 1447 Trever Jaques                  17    M#1091   162/478  M15-19     46:20  9:20     45:51  9:14  Lockport             NY 
 1448 Adam Douglas                   55    M#1092    60/364  M55-59     46:20  9:20     45:51  9:14  East Amherst         NY 
 1449 Todd Roeder                    46    M#1093    91/436  M45-49     46:21  9:20     45:11  9:06  Fishers              IN 
 1450 Hazel Boczkowski               15    F# 357    46/472  F15-19     46:22  9:20     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1451 Emmett P. Lonergan             59    M#1094    61/364  M55-59     46:23  9:20     44:42  9:00  Angola               NY 
 1452 Lorrei Dicamillo               50    F# 358    18/390  F50-54     46:23  9:20     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1453 Sarah Gramaglia                44    F# 359    40/585  F40-44     46:23  9:20     45:31  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1454 D Burns                        60    M#1095    29/280  M60-64     46:23  9:20     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1455 Jacob Bauer                    30    M#1096   137/638  M30-34     46:25  9:21     36:58  7:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1456 Bill McNamara                  69    M#1097    21/232  M65-69     46:25  9:21     45:58  9:15  Lewiston             NY 
 1457 Jason W. Beedon                46    M#1098    92/436  M45-49     46:26  9:21     40:51  8:13  Amherst              NY 
 1458 Michael Hogan                  14    M#1099    46/291  M10-14     46:27  9:21     46:27  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1459 Katelyn J. Cooley              14    F# 360    13/285  F10-14     46:28  9:21     44:41  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1460 Tricia Applegate               52    F# 361    19/390  F50-54     46:28  9:21     45:20  9:08  Lake View            NY 
 1461 Matthew J. Batt                46    M#1100    93/436  M45-49     46:28  9:21     40:44  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1462 Clare Walsh                    29    F# 362    49/684  F25-29     46:28  9:21     45:04  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1463 Katherine Lowkes               50    F# 363    20/390  F50-54     46:28  9:21     44:18  8:55  Wallingford          VT 
 1464 David Panzarella               36    M#1101   137/603  M35-39     46:30  9:22     44:29  8:57  Rochester            NY 
 1465 Daniel Reinhart                18    M#1102   163/478  M15-19     46:30  9:22     44:02  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1466 Eric Evans                     31    M#1103   138/638  M30-34     46:31  9:22     38:57  7:51  Clarence             NY 
 1467 Adam Metz                      40    M#1104   113/584  M40-44     46:31  9:22     45:01  9:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 1468 Mike Stein                     41    M#1105   114/584  M40-44     46:32  9:22     43:25  8:45  Spencerport          NY 
 1469 Charles Ekiert                 45    M#1106    94/436  M45-49     46:32  9:22     44:48  9:01  Centreville          VA 
 1470 Jake A. Greene                 14    M#1107    47/291  M10-14     46:33  9:22     42:25  8:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1471 Erin Sheehan                   38    F# 364    49/598  F35-39     46:33  9:22     46:13  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1472 Randall Best                   67    M#1108    22/232  M65-69     46:34  9:22     45:21  9:08  Angola               NY 
 1473 Robert Judge                   51    M#1109    62/426  M50-54     46:34  9:22     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 1474 John K. Olewnik                59    M#1110    62/364  M55-59     46:34  9:22     46:00  9:16  Lockport             NY 
 1475 William E. Mersmann            21    M#1111   121/449  M20-24     46:34  9:22     45:39  9:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 1476 Tasheri Artis                  38    F# 365    50/598  F35-39     46:35  9:23     39:13  7:54  Los Angeles          CA 
 1477 Tyler Cownie                   16    M#1112   164/478  M15-19     46:35  9:23     42:07  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1478 Elizabeth Lovria               44    F# 366    41/585  F40-44     46:35  9:23     46:23  9:20  Hamburg              NY 
 1479 Ryan Harrington                19    M#1113   165/478  M15-19     46:37  9:23     39:27  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1480 Joell Colon                    23    M#1114   122/449  M20-24     46:37  9:23     44:36  8:59  Fredonia             NY 
 1481 Ryan Digrace                   50    M#1115    63/426  M50-54     46:38  9:23     44:22  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1482 Teresa Ekiert                  40    F# 367    42/585  F40-44     46:38  9:23     44:53  9:02  Centreville          VA 
 1483 Joseph A. Nowadly              37    M#1116   138/603  M35-39     46:39  9:23     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1484 Nicole Granger                 39    F# 368    51/598  F35-39     46:39  9:24     44:56  9:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1485 Craig J. Schmidt               62    M#1117    30/280  M60-64     46:39  9:24     46:11  9:18  Williamsville        NY 
 1486 Gavin Ingrao                   22    M#1118   123/449  M20-24     46:40  9:24     45:19  9:07  Angola               NY 
 1487 Brett Mikoll                   37    M#1119   139/603  M35-39     46:40  9:24     44:22  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1488 Jennifer Pratt                 45    F# 369    23/429  F45-49     46:40  9:24     45:15  9:07  East Amherst         NY 
 1489 Julie Wolfley                  46    F# 370    24/429  F45-49     46:41  9:24     45:16  9:07  East Amherst         NY 
 1490 Logan Kinajil-Moran            21    M#1120   124/449  M20-24     46:41  9:24     42:00  8:27  Mt Victoria, Nz         
 1491 Gavin Bukoskey                 15    M#1121   166/478  M15-19     46:42  9:24     39:24  7:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 1492 Lola Buckley                   46    F# 371    25/429  F45-49     46:42  9:24     45:16  9:07  East Amherst         NY 
 1493 Jim Walter                     41    M#1122   115/584  M40-44     46:43  9:24     38:34  7:46  Fayetteville         GA 
 1494 Owen F. Weaver                  9    M#1123     5/69   M01-09     46:43  9:24     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1495 Gregory M. Lang                33    M#1124   139/638  M30-34     46:43  9:24     44:53  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1496 Nolan F. Weaver                39    M#1125   140/603  M35-39     46:43  9:24     45:46  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1497 Connor Moran                   18    M#1126   167/478  M15-19     46:44  9:24     42:03  8:28  East Amherst         NY 
 1498 James Gooding                  40    M#1127   116/584  M40-44     46:44  9:24     45:45  9:13  Deptford             NJ 
 1499 Alex Manly                     25    M#1128   110/569  M25-29     46:44  9:24     40:47  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1500 Nate Barney                    38    M#1129   141/603  M35-39     46:44  9:25     41:08  8:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1501 Andrew Thomas                  10    M#1130    48/291  M10-14     46:45  9:25     44:52  9:02  Clarence             NY 
 1502 Timothy D. Maciejewski, Jr.    22    M#1131   125/449  M20-24     46:45  9:25     45:53  9:14  Angola               NY 
 1503 Allison Dean                   41    F# 372    43/585  F40-44     46:45  9:25     39:25  7:56  Williamsville        NY 
 1504 Kenna R. Meagher               23    F# 373    41/530  F20-24     46:45  9:25     45:52  9:14  Pensacola            FL 
 1505 Bob Dean                       45    M#1132    95/436  M45-49     46:46  9:25     39:26  7:56  Williamsville        NY 
 1506 Hannah Fetterick               23    F# 374    42/530  F20-24     46:46  9:25     44:47  9:01  Fredonia             NY 
 1507 Martin Boscarino               50    M#1133    64/426  M50-54     46:46  9:25     42:56  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1508 Andrew Criado                  42    M#1134   117/584  M40-44     46:46  9:25     45:14  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 1509 Andy Boczkowski                50    M#1135    65/426  M50-54     46:47  9:25     43:19  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1510 Matthew Durawa                 31    M#1136   140/638  M30-34     46:47  9:25     43:43  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1511 Kate Koehn                     40    F# 375    44/585  F40-44     46:47  9:25     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1512 Carter G. Bridge               14    M#1137    49/291  M10-14     46:47  9:25     45:54  9:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1513 Nicole Grasso                  31    F# 376    54/682  F30-34     46:48  9:25     45:19  9:07  Hamburg              NY 
 1514 Jack Price                     12    M#1138    50/291  M10-14     46:48  9:25     44:42  9:00  Ithaca               NY 
 1515 Matthew Hughey                 35    M#1139   142/603  M35-39     46:49  9:25     44:01  8:52  Spring               TX 
 1516 Shawn McAdams                  38    M#1140   143/603  M35-39     46:49  9:26     42:28  8:33  Depew                NY 
 1517 Caitlyn Miller                 27    F# 377    50/684  F25-29     46:49  9:26     45:45  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1518 Derik Denison                  37    M#1141   144/603  M35-39     46:50  9:26     45:45  9:13  Hamburg              NY 
 1519 Dillion Cruz                   19    M#1142   168/478  M15-19     46:50  9:26     44:50  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1520 Dan Melnik                     70    M#1143     7/124  M70-74     46:50  9:26     46:40  9:24  Niagara-On-The-Lake  ON 
 1521 Daniel M. Edick                22    M#1144   126/449  M20-24     46:51  9:26     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1522 Kelly Hall                     31    F# 378    55/682  F30-34     46:52  9:26     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1523 Kelly Fletcher                 42    F# 379    45/585  F40-44     46:52  9:26     45:30  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1524 Tyler Stuebchen                26    M#1145   111/569  M25-29     46:52  9:26     44:50  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1525 Harper Roach                   13    F# 380    14/285  F10-14     46:53  9:26     46:09  9:17  Lancaster            NY 
 1526 Julia A. Wawrzynski            22    F# 381    43/530  F20-24     46:53  9:26     41:37  8:23  Westminster          MD 
 1527 Gary Schintzius                46    M#1146    96/436  M45-49     46:53  9:26     42:42  8:36  East Aurora          NY 
 1528 Nick Ingrao                    45    M#1147    97/436  M45-49     46:53  9:26     45:33  9:10  Angola               NY 
 1529 Megan Granchelli               38    F# 382    52/598  F35-39     46:53  9:26     41:51  8:26  Lewiston             NY 
 1530 John Roach                     39    M#1148   145/603  M35-39     46:54  9:26     46:09  9:18  Lancaster            NY 
 1531 Jennifer Thomas                35    F# 383    53/598  F35-39     46:54  9:26     45:01  9:04  Clarence             NY 
 1532 Grace Reppenhagen              14    F# 384    15/285  F10-14     46:54  9:27     45:16  9:07  Portland             OR 
 1533 Steve Thomas                   37    M#1149   146/603  M35-39     46:54  9:27     45:01  9:04  Clarence             NY 
 1534 Andrew L. Odien                40    M#1150   118/584  M40-44     46:55  9:27     43:49  8:49  Depew                NY 
 1535 Anna M. Floreano               18    F# 385    47/472  F15-19     46:55  9:27     43:57  8:51  Lockport             NY 
 1536 Chris Hylkema                  51    M#1151    66/426  M50-54     46:56  9:27     43:32  8:46  Lockport             NY 
 1537 Bennett Wilson                 36    M#1152   147/603  M35-39     46:57  9:27     40:36  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1538 Tiffany Prinzi                 35    F# 386    54/598  F35-39     46:58  9:27     45:41  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1539 Erin Scime                     45    F# 387    26/429  F45-49     46:58  9:27     45:31  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1540 Emma R. Eisenhauer             19    F# 388    48/472  F15-19     46:58  9:27     45:04  9:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 1541 Eric M. Lanc                   38    M#1153   148/603  M35-39     46:59  9:28     43:46  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1542 Duncan B. Tenhagen             19    M#1154   169/478  M15-19     47:00  9:28     43:10  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1543 Joseph Courson                 30    M#1155   141/638  M30-34     47:00  9:28     39:54  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 1544 Tanner Kendall                 27    M#1156   112/569  M25-29     47:00  9:28     46:04  9:17  Hamburg              NY 
 1545 Julianna M. Verni              19    F# 389    49/472  F15-19     47:00  9:28     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1546 Brian M. Butler                44    M#1157   119/584  M40-44     47:01  9:28     41:40  8:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1547 Anna Hayes                     23    F# 390    44/530  F20-24     47:01  9:28     43:12  8:42  Hamburg              NY 
 1548 Nate Sopko                     27    M#1158   113/569  M25-29     47:02  9:28     43:48  8:49  Eden                 NY 
 1549 David Wisnoski                 49    M#1159    98/436  M45-49     47:02  9:28     43:31  8:46  Clarence             NY 
 1550 Heather L. Sopko               56    F# 391    15/311  F55-59     47:02  9:28     43:48  8:49  Springville          NY 
 1551 Joshua Liberti                 25    M#1160   114/569  M25-29     47:03  9:28     46:08  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 1552 Colton M. Schoenberger         17    M#1161   170/478  M15-19     47:03  9:28     39:47  8:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1553 Grace O. Glushefski            22    F# 392    45/530  F20-24     47:03  9:28     43:16  8:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 1554 Dan Gaeta                      35    M#1162   149/603  M35-39     47:04  9:29     46:16  9:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1555 Matthew Heron                  27    M#1163   115/569  M25-29     47:04  9:29     42:33  8:34  Chicago              IL 
 1556 Matt Ciminella                 27    M#1164   116/569  M25-29     47:05  9:29     42:34  8:34  Denver               CO 
 1557 Ethan Iozzia                   19    M#1165   171/478  M15-19     47:05  9:29     39:15  7:54  Elma                 NY 
 1558 Alicia Brown                   57    F# 393    16/311  F55-59     47:06  9:29     41:45  8:24  Hamburg              NY 
 1559 Brian West                     27    M#1166   117/569  M25-29     47:06  9:29     37:16  7:30  North Augusta        SC 
 1560 Joseph Liberti                 51    M#1167    67/426  M50-54     47:06  9:29     46:15  9:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 1561 Charity F. Glushefski          16    F# 394    50/472  F15-19     47:06  9:29     43:19  8:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 1562 Kelsi A. Linton                27    F# 395    51/684  F25-29     47:07  9:29     44:02  8:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1563 Julia Penchaszadeh Robert      22    F# 396    46/530  F20-24     47:07  9:29     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1564 Rebecca Printz                 30    F# 397    56/682  F30-34     47:07  9:29     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1565 Halle Sauer                    27    F# 398    52/684  F25-29     47:07  9:29     44:02  8:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1566 Alexander Caldiero             35    M#1168   150/603  M35-39     47:07  9:29     43:19  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1567 Andrew Niescier                31    M#1169   142/638  M30-34     47:07  9:29     44:35  8:59  Lancaster            NY 
 1568 Stephanie B. Stevens           41    F# 399    46/585  F40-44     47:07  9:29     46:02  9:16  Akron                NY 
 1569 Jack P. Boyd                   28    M#1170   118/569  M25-29     47:08  9:29     42:52  8:38  Williamsville        NY 
 1570 Jon Lee                        45    M#1171    99/436  M45-49     47:08  9:29     42:32  8:34  Lewiston             ME 
 1571 Daria Bakina                   38    F# 400    55/598  F35-39     47:08  9:29     42:52  8:38  Trumansburg          NY 
 1572 Matt Kahn                      48    M#1172   100/436  M45-49     47:08  9:29     43:47  8:49  Amherst              NY 
 1573 Sam Haumesser                  30    M#1173   143/638  M30-34     47:09  9:30     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1574 Rishone T. Todd                41    M#1174   120/584  M40-44     47:10  9:30     44:08  8:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1575 Holly Kistner                  30    F# 401    57/682  F30-34     47:10  9:30     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1576 Patrick Byrne                  29    M#1175   119/569  M25-29     47:10  9:30     40:00  8:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1577 Ramon Suarez                   38    M#1176   151/603  M35-39     47:10  9:30     43:04  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1578 Erin L. Sinnott                27    F# 402    53/684  F25-29     47:10  9:30     46:11  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1579 Michael John Irish             70    M#1177     8/124  M70-74     47:10  9:30     46:54  9:27  East Amherst         NY 
 1580 Jacey Brooks                   39    F# 403    56/598  F35-39     47:11  9:30     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1581 Lisa Zielinski                 56    F# 404    17/311  F55-59     47:11  9:30     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1582 Liam Johnson                   20    M#1178   127/449  M20-24     47:11  9:30     46:29  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1583 Aidan J. Elnicky               14    M#1179    51/291  M10-14     47:12  9:30     43:09  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1584 Tommy Rajczak                  38    M#1180   152/603  M35-39     47:13  9:30     46:32  9:22  Lancaster            NY 
 1585 Michael J. Amato               42    M#1181   121/584  M40-44     47:13  9:30     43:50  8:49  Grand Island         NY 
 1586 Austin Orlowski                22    M#1182   128/449  M20-24     47:13  9:30     45:17  9:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 1587 Krystalore S. Crews            40    F# 405    47/585  F40-44     47:14  9:31     41:22  8:20  Grand Island         NY 
 1588 Aj Spoth                       29    M#1183   120/569  M25-29     47:14  9:31     40:51  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1589 Taylor J. Lee                  21    M#1184   129/449  M20-24     47:15  9:31     41:55  8:26  Amherst              NY 
 1590 Sandy Tseng                    35    F# 406    57/598  F35-39     47:16  9:31     41:59  8:27  Madison              WI 
 1591 Girard P. Marotto              26    M#1185   121/569  M25-29     47:17  9:31     39:27  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1592 Scott C. Matheis               33    M#1186   144/638  M30-34     47:17  9:31     39:10  7:53  Gasport              NY 
 1593 Andy Zhang                     21    M#1187   130/449  M20-24     47:18  9:31     39:06  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1594 Allen J. Gelfond               21    M#1188   131/449  M20-24     47:18  9:31     39:07  7:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1595 Christina Olgin                31    F# 407    58/682  F30-34     47:18  9:31     47:18  9:31  Schenectady          NY 
 1596 Max Whitton                    20    M#1189   132/449  M20-24     47:18  9:31     39:08  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1597 Peter Kooshoian                48    M#1190   101/436  M45-49     47:19  9:31     45:19  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 1598 Courtney L. Howard             36    F# 408    58/598  F35-39     47:19  9:31     42:05  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1599 Jose R. Arteaga                36    M#1191   153/603  M35-39     47:19  9:31     44:22  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1600 Allison K. McCarthy            26    F# 409    54/684  F25-29     47:19  9:31     45:28  9:09  West Lafayette       IN 
 1601 Shyri Marazita                 50    M#1192    68/426  M50-54     47:19  9:32     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1602 Chris T. Piede                 48    M#1193   102/436  M45-49     47:20  9:32     42:34  8:34  Dunkirk              NY 
 1603 Kevin Arnold                   40    M#1194   122/584  M40-44     47:20  9:32     40:02  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1604 Kim Peden                      54    F# 410    21/390  F50-54     47:20  9:32     44:42  9:00  Fayetteville         NY 
 1605 Katherine S. Southwell-Keely   37    F# 411    59/598  F35-39     47:21  9:32     44:50  9:02  Rye                  NY 
 1606 Karen Gerwitz                  51    F# 412    22/390  F50-54     47:22  9:32     47:07  9:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 1607 Daniel Zilbauer Jr             47    M#1195   103/436  M45-49     47:22  9:32     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 1608 Matthew Cress                  23    M#1196   133/449  M20-24     47:22  9:32     45:35  9:11  Hamburg              NY 
 1609 Joshua Drummer                 29    M#1197   122/569  M25-29     47:23  9:32     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 1610 Jen Foti                       47    F# 413    27/429  F45-49     47:24  9:32     45:53  9:14  Kenmore              NY 
 1611 Joe P. Celotto                 26    M#1198   123/569  M25-29     47:24  9:32     44:07  8:53  East Aurora          NY 
 1612 Stephanie Pintabona            27    F# 414    55/684  F25-29     47:24  9:32     42:56  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1613 Michael Petroziello            42    M#1199   123/584  M40-44     47:24  9:33     44:08  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1614 Bernadette Knighton            52    F# 415    23/390  F50-54     47:24  9:33     46:48  9:25  Hamburg              NY 
 1615 Jessica Ogrady                 39    F# 416    60/598  F35-39     47:25  9:33     39:35  7:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1616 Frank Lanasa                   50    M#1200    69/426  M50-54     47:25  9:33     41:21  8:19  Lancaster            NY 
 1617 Karen Perillo                  58    F# 417    18/311  F55-59     47:26  9:33     46:28  9:21  Lancaster            NY 
 1618 Danielle Gaylord               39    F# 418    61/598  F35-39     47:26  9:33     45:28  9:09  Reston               VA 
 1619 Michelle Niblock               33    F# 419    59/682  F30-34     47:26  9:33     44:39  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1620 Kim Story                      42    F# 420    48/585  F40-44     47:26  9:33     46:21  9:20  Akron                NY 
 1621 Noah Spiesz                    22    M#1201   134/449  M20-24     47:26  9:33     46:53  9:26  Hamburg              NY 
 1622 James Starkey                  38    M#1202   154/603  M35-39     47:27  9:33     38:18  7:43  Hamburg              NY 
 1623 Brian T. Ernst                 41    M#1203   124/584  M40-44     47:27  9:33     43:13  8:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 1624 Nadia J. White                 18    F# 421    51/472  F15-19     47:27  9:33     42:19  8:31  Middleport           NY 
 1625 Jay Heideman                   19    M#1204   172/478  M15-19     47:27  9:33     42:19  8:31  Middleport           NY 
 1626 Tom Frost                      59    M#1205    63/364  M55-59     47:27  9:33     45:38  9:11  Rehoboth Beach       DE 
 1627 Scott Reese                    24    M#1206   135/449  M20-24     47:28  9:33     41:06  8:16  Lewiston             NY 
 1628 Jackson Lieber                 22    M#1207   136/449  M20-24     47:28  9:33     46:02  9:16  Getzville            NY 
 1629 Peter Gorlewski                69    M#1208    23/232  M65-69     47:29  9:33     43:35  8:47  East Aurora          NY 
 1630 Zachary Porter                 22    M#1209   137/449  M20-24     47:29  9:33     42:33  8:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1631 Jennifer Rockensuess           53    F# 422    24/390  F50-54     47:29  9:33     46:47  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1632 Katie Edbauer                  29    F# 423    56/684  F25-29     47:29  9:33     44:41  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1633 Christian Defazio              55    M#1210    64/364  M55-59     47:29  9:34     44:01  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 1634 Oakley M. Adams                14    M#1211    52/291  M10-14     47:29  9:34     45:08  9:05  Hamburg              NY 
 1635 Leah K. Horton                 22    F# 424    47/530  F20-24     47:30  9:34     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 1636 Ryan Brekovsky                 28    M#1212   124/569  M25-29     47:30  9:34     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 1637 Joseph R. Kirsch               45    M#1213   104/436  M45-49     47:32  9:34     43:58  8:51  Fairport             NY 
 1638 Angela Pastor                  30    F# 425    60/682  F30-34     47:32  9:34     45:56  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1639 Amanda Wildt                   27    F# 426    57/684  F25-29     47:32  9:34     44:11  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 1640 Nicholas Notto                 27    M#1214   125/569  M25-29     47:32  9:34     38:34  7:46  Lake View            NY 
 1641 Tim Renzoni                    44    M#1215   125/584  M40-44     47:33  9:34     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1642 Laurie Johnson                 38    F# 427    62/598  F35-39     47:33  9:34     46:13  9:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 1643 Gareth Johnson                 42    M#1216   126/584  M40-44     47:33  9:34     46:13  9:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 1644 Steven Spencer                 62    M#1217    31/280  M60-64     47:33  9:34     46:33  9:22  Lancaster            NY 
 1645 Ellie J. Graber                20    F# 428    48/530  F20-24     47:34  9:34     46:07  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 1646 Anna G. Kuehfus                15    F# 429    52/472  F15-19     47:34  9:34     45:56  9:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1647 Abby Forsey                    16    F# 430    53/472  F15-19     47:34  9:34     45:57  9:15  Sanborn              NY 
 1648 Cooper C. Krawczyk             15    M#1218   173/478  M15-19     47:34  9:35     45:56  9:15  Lockport             NY 
 1649 Jacob Anastasia                32    M#1219   145/638  M30-34     47:34  9:35     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1650 Patrick Mudd                   39    M#1220   155/603  M35-39     47:35  9:35     44:36  8:59  Depew                NY 
 1651 Nancy Duke                     57    F# 431    19/311  F55-59     47:35  9:35     46:44  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1652 Christi Roorda                 38    F# 432    63/598  F35-39     47:35  9:35     46:15  9:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1653 Tommy Modicaamore              17    M#1221   174/478  M15-19     47:35  9:35     40:16  8:06  East Amherst         NY 
 1654 John Sentz                     52    M#1222    70/426  M50-54     47:36  9:35     46:22  9:20  West Seneca          NY 
 1655 Joshua Sokolofsky              33    M#1223   146/638  M30-34     47:36  9:35     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1656 Bill Williams                  43    M#1224   127/584  M40-44     47:37  9:35     45:39  9:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1657 Craig Madey                    49    M#1225   105/436  M45-49     47:37  9:35     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1658 Linda Degen                    61    F# 433    16/212  F60-64     47:37  9:35     47:03  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1659 Rob Redman                     31    M#1226   147/638  M30-34     47:38  9:35     44:37  8:59  Hamburg              NY 
 1660 Matthew Snyder                 26    M#1227   126/569  M25-29     47:39  9:35     40:36  8:10  Hamburg              NY 
 1661 Wendy Gagliano                 50    F# 434    25/390  F50-54     47:39  9:35     47:27  9:33  Hilliard             OH 
 1662 Kendall Dorn                   19    F# 435    54/472  F15-19     47:39  9:35     45:13  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 1663 Peter Bestajovsky              35    M#1228   156/603  M35-39     47:39  9:35     44:07  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1664 Andrew D. Ricupito             20    M#1229   138/449  M20-24     47:39  9:36     38:09  7:41  Rochester            NY 
 1665 Nathan Punaro                  38    M#1230   157/603  M35-39     47:40  9:36     43:50  8:49  Lancaster            NY 
 1666 Anthony Bonanno                17    M#1231   175/478  M15-19     47:40  9:36     41:29  8:21  East Amherst         NY 
 1667 Mark W. Jones                  61    M#1232    32/280  M60-64     47:40  9:36     47:28  9:33  Lockport             NY 
 1668 Thompson Maidment              17    M#1233   176/478  M15-19     47:40  9:36     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1669 Michael Disarno                48    M#1234   106/436  M45-49     47:40  9:36     46:22  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 1670 Aubrie L. Strauch              19    F# 436    55/472  F15-19     47:41  9:36     46:38  9:23  Lancaster            NY 
 1671 Mason Pettit                   16    M#1235   177/478  M15-19     47:41  9:36     43:06  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1672 Brian Craig                    17    M#1236   178/478  M15-19     47:42  9:36     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1673 Daniel Harwood                 44    M#1237   128/584  M40-44     47:42  9:36     38:41  7:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1674 Christopher C. Russo           50    M#1238    71/426  M50-54     47:42  9:36     44:55  9:02  Clarence             NY 
 1675 Sean Radlich                   47    M#1239   107/436  M45-49     47:42  9:36     46:58  9:27  Lake View            NY 
 1676 Leeann Flewellyn               49    F# 437    28/429  F45-49     47:42  9:36     45:00  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1677 Mark Naftanel                  46    M#1240   108/436  M45-49     47:43  9:36     44:47  9:01  Getzville            NY 
 1678 Dan Laughlin                   15    M#1241   179/478  M15-19     47:44  9:36     44:34  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 1679 Nicole Mehlman-Davidow         32    F# 438    61/682  F30-34     47:44  9:37     43:09  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1680 Alexander Teegarden            12    M#1242    53/291  M10-14     47:44  9:37     39:09  7:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1681 Noah M. Rajecki                16    M#1243   180/478  M15-19     47:45  9:37     40:45  8:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1682 Andrei Bakin                   63    M#1244    33/280  M60-64     47:45  9:37     43:28  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 1683 Timothy Collins                60    M#1245    34/280  M60-64     47:46  9:37     45:22  9:08  Grand Island         NY 
 1684 Jonathan M. Weisbrot           27    M#1246   127/569  M25-29     47:46  9:37     43:16  8:43  Williamsville        NY 
 1685 Casey Obrien                   34    M#1247   148/638  M30-34     47:46  9:37     46:05  9:17  Colchester           VT 
 1686 Max Wolfley                    26    M#1248   128/569  M25-29     47:47  9:37     46:06  9:17  East Weymouth        MA 
 1687 Alexandra Withee               49    F# 439    29/429  F45-49     47:47  9:37     47:04  9:28  East Amherst         NY 
 1688 Brennan J. Overhoff            19    M#1249   181/478  M15-19     47:48  9:37     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1689 Ali Wolfley                    29    F# 440    58/684  F25-29     47:48  9:37     46:07  9:17  Colchester           VT 
 1690 William J. Bukoskey            51    M#1250    72/426  M50-54     47:48  9:37     40:31  8:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 1691 Garret C. Bentham              40    M#1251   129/584  M40-44     47:49  9:38     47:49  9:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1692 Tricia Bushway                 26    F# 441    59/684  F25-29     47:50  9:38     42:40  8:35  Owensboro            KY 
 1693 Avryn C. Jackson-Bonus         26    M#1252   129/569  M25-29     47:50  9:38     44:34  8:58  East Aurora          NY 
 1694 Ryan Laske                     20    M#1253   139/449  M20-24     47:50  9:38     40:33  8:10  Charleston           SC 
 1695 Jason Bain                     47    M#1254   109/436  M45-49     47:51  9:38     46:08  9:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1696 George L. Zornick              40    M#1255   130/584  M40-44     47:51  9:38     43:51  8:50  Washington           DC 
 1697 Emma A. Schultz                13    F# 442    16/285  F10-14     47:51  9:38     46:23  9:20  Angola               NY 
 1698 Mark Dudziak                   57    M#1256    65/364  M55-59     47:52  9:38     42:12  8:30  Sharon               MA 
 1699 Katelyn R. Zabawa              15    F# 443    56/472  F15-19     47:52  9:38     45:32  9:10  East Aurora          NY 
 1700 Anders Lowkes                  17    M#1257   182/478  M15-19     47:53  9:38     45:43  9:12  Wallingford          VT 
 1701 Nicholas J. Messineo           24    M#1258   140/449  M20-24     47:53  9:38     41:40  8:23  Clarence Center      NY 
 1702 Martin L. Schultz              51    M#1259    73/426  M50-54     47:53  9:38     46:25  9:21  Angola               NY 
 1703 Alyse S. Kelm                  34    F# 444    62/682  F30-34     47:53  9:38     46:03  9:16  Lancaster            NY 
 1704 Theodore Langlois              30    M#1260   149/638  M30-34     47:54  9:39     42:02  8:28  Amherst              NY 
 1705 Kristen Prohaska               24    F# 445    49/530  F20-24     47:54  9:39     42:34  8:34  Webster              NY 
 1706 Michael W. Kelm                38    M#1261   158/603  M35-39     47:54  9:39     46:02  9:16  Lancaster            NY 
 1707 Maya S. Bliss                  21    F# 446    50/530  F20-24     47:54  9:39     46:40  9:24  Dix Hills            NY 
 1708 Heather Thurston               45    F# 447    30/429  F45-49     47:55  9:39     47:08  9:29  Canastota            NY 
 1709 Luis Castillo                  31    M#1262   150/638  M30-34     47:55  9:39     43:35  8:46  Long Beach           CA 
 1710 Grace Schmelzinger             19    F# 448    57/472  F15-19     47:55  9:39     45:51  9:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 1711 Benjamin Kasper                38    M#1263   159/603  M35-39     47:55  9:39     42:22  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1712 Justin Popp                    28    M#1264   130/569  M25-29     47:55  9:39     47:09  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1713 Ruben Bocanegra Thiel          40    M#1265   131/584  M40-44     47:56  9:39     37:54  7:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 1714 Thomas P. Miranda              57    M#1266    66/364  M55-59     47:56  9:39     44:26  8:57  Irving               NY 
 1715 Kevin D. McCarthy              56    M#1267    67/364  M55-59     47:56  9:39     46:06  9:17  East Amherst         NY 
 1716 Amanda Stopa Goldstein         36    F# 449    64/598  F35-39     47:56  9:39     43:24  8:44  Canton               NY 
 1717 Aaron Stopa                    37    M#1268   160/603  M35-39     47:56  9:39     43:25  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1718 Brier A. Amerlinck             18    F# 450    58/472  F15-19     47:56  9:39     41:12  8:18  East Amherst         NY 
 1719 Melia Kupchanko                15    F# 451    59/472  F15-19     47:56  9:39     41:12  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1720 Eric Ruelle                    33    M#1269   151/638  M30-34     47:56  9:39     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 1721 Michael James                  47    M#1270   110/436  M45-49     47:57  9:39     43:52  8:50  Clarence Center      NY 
 1722 Natalie Cummings               24    F# 452    51/530  F20-24     47:57  9:39     46:48  9:25  Derby                NY 
 1723 Jason Reigle                   42    M#1271   132/584  M40-44     47:59  9:39     44:29  8:57  Owego                NY 
 1724 Elaine Lorenzi                 68    F# 453     3/117  F65-69     47:59  9:39     47:36  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 1725 Eva K. Pisarzewicz             16    F# 454    60/472  F15-19     47:59  9:40     43:15  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1726 Isabel Andrews                 23    F# 455    52/530  F20-24     47:59  9:40     40:02  8:04  Ann Arbor            MI 
 1727 Juliana Quebral                23    F# 456    53/530  F20-24     48:00  9:40     42:38  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 1728 Evan Smith                     40    M#1272   133/584  M40-44     48:00  9:40     46:19  9:19  Brooklyn             NY 
 1729 Joseph Galanti                 61    M#1273    35/280  M60-64     48:00  9:40     44:24  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1730 Amy E. Waddington              37    F# 457    65/598  F35-39     48:00  9:40     46:43  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1731 Devan Cayea                    31    M#1274   152/638  M30-34     48:00  9:40     45:35  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1732 Danielle Dagonese              36    F# 458    66/598  F35-39     48:01  9:40     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1733 Vaughn Hillyard                32    M#1275   153/638  M30-34     48:02  9:40     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1734 Sara Muffoletto                30    F# 459    63/682  F30-34     48:02  9:40     46:21  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1735 Alanna M. Wielink              26    F# 460    60/684  F25-29     48:02  9:40     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1736 Katie Andrews                  53    F# 461    26/390  F50-54     48:02  9:40     45:23  9:08  Ann Arbor            MI 
 1737 Georgie Andrews                26    F# 462    61/684  F25-29     48:02  9:40     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 1738 Garrick Zibreg                 33    M#1276   154/638  M30-34     48:02  9:40     44:09  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1739 Avery Nutting-Hartman          25    M#1277   131/569  M25-29     48:03  9:40     45:25  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 1740 Carter Marks                   17    M#1278   183/478  M15-19     48:03  9:40     46:01  9:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 1741 Diane Burgard                  60    F# 463    17/212  F60-64     48:04  9:41     45:44  9:12  Lancaster            NY 
 1742 Grace Brown                    23    F# 464    54/530  F20-24     48:04  9:41     42:25  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1743 Isabella A. Prospero           17    F# 465    61/472  F15-19     48:04  9:41     43:31  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1744 Megan Connolly                 14    F# 466    17/285  F10-14     48:04  9:41     42:52  8:38  Pittsford            NY 
 1745 Brian Hamp                     27    M#1279   132/569  M25-29     48:05  9:41     43:41  8:48  Ann Arbor            MI 
 1746 Richard Greco                  58    M#1280    68/364  M55-59     48:05  9:41     41:16  8:18  Buffalo              NY 
 1747 John Dilaura                   59    M#1281    69/364  M55-59     48:05  9:41     47:06  9:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1748 Victoria Mineo                 16    F# 467    62/472  F15-19     48:05  9:41     43:32  8:46  Lancaster            NY 
 1749 Brayan F. Lopez                32    M#1282   155/638  M30-34     48:06  9:41     47:01  9:28  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1750 Kara Walter                    38    F# 468    67/598  F35-39     48:07  9:41     39:58  8:03  Portland             OR 
 1751 Robert J. Hearn                59    M#1283    70/364  M55-59     48:07  9:41     45:32  9:10  Orlando              FL 
 1752 Joseph Roehmholdt              59    M#1284    71/364  M55-59     48:07  9:41     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1753 Erin E. Hearn                  46    F# 469    31/429  F45-49     48:07  9:41     45:33  9:10  Orlando              FL 
 1754 Mark Maidment                  53    M#1285    74/426  M50-54     48:07  9:41     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 1755 Tyler McKenzie                 12    M#1286    54/291  M10-14     48:08  9:41     41:52  8:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 1756 Alexandra T. Golding           33    F# 470    64/682  F30-34     48:08  9:41     47:40  9:36  East Aurora          NY 
 1757 Alexander P. Nitsche            7    M#1287     6/69   M01-09     48:08  9:41     47:07  9:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 1758 Roman Barnhardt                20    M#1288   141/449  M20-24     48:08  9:41     46:36  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1759 Michael J. Quartarone          45    M#1289   111/436  M45-49     48:09  9:41     42:53  8:38  East Amherst         NY 
 1760 John Granchelli                38    M#1290   161/603  M35-39     48:10  9:42     43:08  8:41  Lewiston             NY 
 1761 Sara Kelley                    39    F# 471    68/598  F35-39     48:10  9:42     44:15  8:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 1762 Anthony T. Galbo               42    M#1291   134/584  M40-44     48:10  9:42     41:01  8:15  Williamsville        NY 
 1763 Jeffrey S. Kawa                64    M#1292    36/280  M60-64     48:11  9:42     43:11  8:42  West Seneca          NY 
 1764 Sherry Fijas                   56    F# 472    20/311  F55-59     48:11  9:42     41:48  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1765 Michelle A. Nitsche            38    F# 473    69/598  F35-39     48:11  9:42     47:10  9:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 1766 Robert Distasio                29    M#1293   133/569  M25-29     48:11  9:42     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 1767 Mark Leonard                   44    M#1294   135/584  M40-44     48:11  9:42     40:40  8:11  Alden                NY 
 1768 Francis Damato                 17    M#1295   184/478  M15-19     48:11  9:42     41:32  8:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 1769 Stephanie A.F. Saunders        39    F# 474    70/598  F35-39     48:12  9:42     46:33  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1770 Christopher J. Lashway         27    M#1296   134/569  M25-29     48:12  9:42     40:23  8:08  Cedar Falls          IA 
 1771 Renee McKenzie                 42    F# 475    49/585  F40-44     48:12  9:42     41:56  8:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 1772 Wyatt Arthurs                  41    M#1297   136/584  M40-44     48:12  9:42     45:54  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1773 Matthew P. Saunders            39    M#1298   162/603  M35-39     48:13  9:42     46:32  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1774 Colin S. Haviland              46    M#1299   112/436  M45-49     48:13  9:42     42:05  8:28  Glenside             PA 
 1775 Becki E. Perry                 50    F# 476    27/390  F50-54     48:13  9:42     48:13  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1776 Andrea L. Wick                 49    F# 477    32/429  F45-49     48:13  9:42     48:13  9:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1777 Jeff Senall                    56    M#1300    72/364  M55-59     48:14  9:43     42:40  8:35  Naperville           IL 
 1778 Mark Buell                     52    M#1301    75/426  M50-54     48:14  9:43     44:29  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 1779 Gary Lew                       68    M#1302    24/232  M65-69     48:15  9:43     47:59  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1780 Kaleen Connelly                60    F# 478    18/212  F60-64     48:16  9:43     46:50  9:26  St. Catharines       ON 
 1781 Eric Rouin                     21    M#1303   142/449  M20-24     48:16  9:43     40:27  8:09  Lancaster            NY 
 1782 Taylor Stuart                  27    F# 479    62/684  F25-29     48:16  9:43     44:06  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 1783 Marilee Cosgrove               40    F# 480    50/585  F40-44     48:17  9:43     44:28  8:57  Tonawanda            NY 
 1784 John Hill Jr                   58    M#1304    73/364  M55-59     48:18  9:43     48:18  9:43  West Falls           NY 
 1785 Ben Barnhardt                  49    M#1305   113/436  M45-49     48:18  9:43     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1786 Lisa Barnhardt                 48    F# 481    33/429  F45-49     48:18  9:43     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1787 Dan J. Learn                   42    M#1306   137/584  M40-44     48:19  9:44     41:16  8:18  Niagara Falls        ON 
 1788 Robert Hopkins                 56    M#1307    74/364  M55-59     48:19  9:44     46:49  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1789 Nichole Sentz                  50    F# 482    28/390  F50-54     48:20  9:44     47:07  9:29  West Seneca          NY 
 1790 Morgan S. Paladino             27    F# 483    63/684  F25-29     48:20  9:44     38:51  7:49  Elma                 NY 
 1791 Willard Brooks                 60    M#1308    37/280  M60-64     48:21  9:44     47:27  9:33  Williamsville        NY 
 1792 Kelly M. Gilmour               48    F# 484    34/429  F45-49     48:22  9:44     46:39  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1793 Sean W. McCabe                 49    M#1309   114/436  M45-49     48:22  9:44     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1794 Mya J. Nazzarett               17    F# 485    63/472  F15-19     48:23  9:44     43:50  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1795 Frans De Waal                  69    M#1310    25/232  M65-69     48:23  9:44     48:22  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1796 Gino Notto                     29    M#1311   135/569  M25-29     48:23  9:44     44:13  8:54  Burlington           VT 
 1797 John F. Brennan                59    M#1312    75/364  M55-59     48:24  9:45     42:36  8:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 1798 Jennifer Ferriss               52    F# 486    29/390  F50-54     48:24  9:45     40:58  8:15  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 1799 Julia Leardini                 12    F# 487    18/285  F10-14     48:24  9:45     46:10  9:18  Lewiston             NY 
 1800 Francis Rozwood                34    M#1313   156/638  M30-34     48:25  9:45     47:39  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 1801 Heather Cruz                   50    F# 488    30/390  F50-54     48:25  9:45     46:23  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 1802 Wiatt Cariveau                 28    M#1314   136/569  M25-29     48:25  9:45     42:00  8:27  Iowa City            IA 
 1803 Tom Rzeszutek                  60    M#1315    38/280  M60-64     48:25  9:45     43:22  8:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 1804 James P. Steinman              43    M#1316   138/584  M40-44     48:26  9:45     47:19  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1805 Elizabeth Zak                  27    F# 489    64/684  F25-29     48:26  9:45     42:01  8:28  Iowa City            IA 
 1806 D Zak                          58    M#1317    76/364  M55-59     48:26  9:45     42:02  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1807 Chryssa Hartnett               57    F# 490    21/311  F55-59     48:27  9:45     45:54  9:14  Massillon            OH 
 1808 John Corda                     39    M#1318   163/603  M35-39     48:27  9:45     39:50  8:01  Depew                NY 
 1809 Gianna Derose                  19    F# 491    64/472  F15-19     48:27  9:45     41:06  8:16  Ellicottville        NY 
 1810 Andrew J. Brown                14    M#1319    55/291  M10-14     48:28  9:45     41:29  8:21  Aldie                VA 
 1811 Michael A. Andrews             50    M#1320    76/426  M50-54     48:28  9:45     42:41  8:36  Alden                NY 
 1812 Emma Condino                   12    F# 492    19/285  F10-14     48:29  9:46     42:09  8:29  East Amherst         NY 
 1813 Alexander C. Emmerson          40    M#1321   139/584  M40-44     48:29  9:46     47:45  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1814 Natalie Pease                  33    F# 493    65/682  F30-34     48:30  9:46     42:36  8:35  Elma                 NY 
 1815 Christina Harris               24    F# 494    55/530  F20-24     48:30  9:46     45:46  9:13  Eden                 NY 
 1816 Vince Kazmierczak              31    M#1322   157/638  M30-34     48:30  9:46     41:15  8:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1817 Tim Mt Pleasant                39    M#1323   164/603  M35-39     48:30  9:46     41:22  8:20  Park City            UT 
 1818 James R. Parker Jr             39    M#1324   165/603  M35-39     48:31  9:46     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1819 Stephen Arlington              33    M#1325   158/638  M30-34     48:32  9:46     47:08  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1820 Kayla V. Hollister             26    F# 495    65/684  F25-29     48:32  9:46     46:13  9:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 1821 Richard Quinlivan              23    M#1326   143/449  M20-24     48:33  9:46     45:34  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1822 Christine Verni                49    F# 496    35/429  F45-49     48:33  9:46     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1823 Paul T. Blake                  49    M#1327   115/436  M45-49     48:33  9:46     42:08  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1824 Mason R. Bortner               18    M#1328   185/478  M15-19     48:34  9:47     44:10  8:53  Towson               MD 
 1825 Connor E. Levin                26    M#1329   137/569  M25-29     48:35  9:47     42:59  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1826 Britne Tyler                   33    F# 497    66/682  F30-34     48:36  9:47     46:19  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1827 Thomas Lostracco               39    M#1330   166/603  M35-39     48:37  9:47     41:45  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1828 Matt Hackbush                  19    M#1331   186/478  M15-19     48:37  9:47     48:29  9:46  Getzville            NY 
 1829 John Baker                     44    M#1332   140/584  M40-44     48:37  9:47     42:28  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1830 Evan N. Kinderman              17    M#1333   187/478  M15-19     48:37  9:47     43:34  8:46  Depew                NY 
 1831 Chris Jones                    22    M#1334   144/449  M20-24     48:38  9:47     41:34  8:22  Hamburg              NY 
 1832 Nick Fraser                    29    M#1335   138/569  M25-29     48:38  9:47     43:24  8:44  Crystal Beach        ON 
 1833 Lisa A. Josker                 46    F# 498    36/429  F45-49     48:38  9:47     46:29  9:21  Hamburg              NY 
 1834 Samantha G. O'Connor           34    F# 499    67/682  F30-34     48:38  9:47     44:11  8:54  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1835 Tracey Taylor                  51    F# 500    31/390  F50-54     48:38  9:47     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 1836 Matthew Herdlein               57    M#1336    77/364  M55-59     48:38  9:47     45:59  9:15  Stewartsville        NJ 
 1837 Rene Jones                     59    M#1337    78/364  M55-59     48:40  9:48     47:48  9:37  Hamburg              NY 
 1838 Donna Phan Mumm                31    F# 501    68/682  F30-34     48:41  9:48     47:04  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1839 Taner E. Helle-Van Kuren       32    M#1338   159/638  M30-34     48:41  9:48     48:15  9:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 1840 Julie Winkelman                43    F# 502    51/585  F40-44     48:45  9:49     47:19  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1841 Eric S. Watson                 42    M#1339   141/584  M40-44     48:45  9:49     46:44  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 1842 Laura Snedden                  46    F# 503    37/429  F45-49     48:45  9:49     44:40  8:59  Williamsville        NY 
 1843 Michael Walsh                  65    M#1340    26/232  M65-69     48:46  9:49     47:22  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1844 David J. Adams                 71    M#1341     9/124  M70-74     48:46  9:49     48:14  9:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1845 Jeffrey Renaud                 31    M#1342   160/638  M30-34     48:46  9:49     48:18  9:43  Depew                NY 
 1846 Cale C. Menegaux               17    M#1343   188/478  M15-19     48:47  9:49     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 1847 Jacob A. Jurewicz              25    M#1344   139/569  M25-29     48:47  9:49     46:15  9:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 1848 Carlos Gonzalez                32    M#1345   161/638  M30-34     48:47  9:49     41:18  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1849 Daniel Syracuse                40    M#1346   142/584  M40-44     48:47  9:49     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 1850 Sarah Eichhorn                 28    F# 504    66/684  F25-29     48:47  9:49     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 1851 Jeffrey Wass                   40    M#1347   143/584  M40-44     48:48  9:49     45:53  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 1852 Benjamin Schafer               27    M#1348   140/569  M25-29     48:48  9:49     40:29  8:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 1853 Ryan J. McNamara               33    M#1349   162/638  M30-34     48:49  9:50     44:25  8:57  New York             NY 
 1854 Amy M. McNamara                34    F# 505    69/682  F30-34     48:49  9:50     44:24  8:56  New York             NY 
 1855 Russ Manzella                  36    M#1350   167/603  M35-39     48:49  9:50     38:20  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1856 Ron King                       66    M#1351    27/232  M65-69     48:49  9:50     47:46  9:37  Lockport             NY 
 1857 James A. Henry                 49    M#1352   116/436  M45-49     48:49  9:50     47:42  9:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1858 Lucas Fenton                   20    M#1353   145/449  M20-24     48:50  9:50     36:25  7:20  Middleport           NY 
 1859 Devan T. Zajac                 27    F# 506    67/684  F25-29     48:50  9:50     44:58  9:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 1860 Mario David                    34    M#1354   163/638  M30-34     48:51  9:50     43:55  8:51  Bronx                NY 
 1861 Joseph F. Murray               42    M#1355   144/584  M40-44     48:51  9:50     41:21  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1862 Guy Buzzelli                   10    M#1356    56/291  M10-14     48:51  9:50     45:58  9:15  Lancaster            NY 
 1863 Chris Brown-Hall               53    M#1357    77/426  M50-54     48:52  9:50     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1864 Kevin Buzzelli                 38    M#1358   168/603  M35-39     48:52  9:50     45:59  9:15  Lancaster            NY 
 1865 Amy L. Langer                  43    F# 507    52/585  F40-44     48:52  9:50     43:34  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 1866 Jeffrey J. Tyrpak              35    M#1359   169/603  M35-39     48:52  9:50     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1867 Lisa Muhitch                   43    F# 508    53/585  F40-44     48:53  9:50     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1868 Scott Kendall                  25    M#1360   141/569  M25-29     48:53  9:50     47:59  9:39  Hamburg              NY 
 1869 Jeff Cervoni                   52    M#1361    78/426  M50-54     48:54  9:51     48:01  9:40  Hamburg              NY 
 1870 Mathew Humel                   33    M#1362   164/638  M30-34     48:54  9:51     41:40  8:23  Clarence Center      NY 
 1871 Ty Borcuch                     35    F# 509    71/598  F35-39     48:55  9:51     40:36  8:10  Buffalo              NY 
 1872 Leilani Gopal                  13    F# 510    20/285  F10-14     48:55  9:51     44:48  9:01  Edison               NJ 
 1873 Jennifer Franko                47    F# 511    38/429  F45-49     48:55  9:51     45:00  9:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 1874 Mark J. Musolino               50    M#1363    79/426  M50-54     48:56  9:51     48:26  9:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1875 Shannon Stockman               26    F# 512    68/684  F25-29     48:56  9:51     46:27  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1876 Dave Starke                    35    M#1364   170/603  M35-39     48:56  9:51     45:02  9:04  Getzville            NY 
 1877 Valerie Caballero              27    F# 513    69/684  F25-29     48:56  9:51     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 1878 Marie Andrews                  59    F# 514    22/311  F55-59     48:56  9:51     48:24  9:45  Youngstown           NY 
 1879 Ty Franko                      17    M#1365   189/478  M15-19     48:56  9:51     45:01  9:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 1880 Ross J. Reddock                23    M#1366   146/449  M20-24     48:57  9:51     39:23  7:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1881 Keelan Walsh                   34    F# 515    70/682  F30-34     48:57  9:51     43:25  8:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 1882 Zak M. Saeed                   17    M#1367   190/478  M15-19     48:58  9:51     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1883 Aditya Goyal                   20    M#1368   147/449  M20-24     48:58  9:51     40:46  8:12  East Amherst         NY 
 1884 Bailee Berst                   14    F# 516    21/285  F10-14     48:58  9:51     47:47  9:37  Lancaster            NY 
 1885 David Wilson                   65    M#1369    28/232  M65-69     48:58  9:51     44:25  8:57  Woodbridge           NJ 
 1886 Sean Cronin                    38    M#1370   171/603  M35-39     48:59  9:52     38:22  7:43  Buffalo              NY 
 1887 Noah R. Kinderman              14    M#1371    57/291  M10-14     48:59  9:52     43:56  8:51  Depew                NY 
 1888 Brian M. Alf                   37    M#1372   172/603  M35-39     48:59  9:52     48:11  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 1889 Ryan Dunn                      51    M#1373    80/426  M50-54     49:00  9:52     44:24  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 1890 Sarah Abell                    29    F# 517    70/684  F25-29     49:00  9:52     47:24  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1891 Brock Prizel                   27    M#1374   142/569  M25-29     49:00  9:52     44:20  8:55  East Amherst         NY 
 1892 Aaron P. Powers                40    M#1375   145/584  M40-44     49:01  9:52     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 1893 Elizabeth Keller               48    F# 518    39/429  F45-49     49:01  9:52     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 1894 Narciso A. Morales             31    M#1376   165/638  M30-34     49:02  9:52     44:17  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1895 Elizabeth Aldrich              26    F# 519    71/684  F25-29     49:02  9:52     44:39  8:59  Ann Arbor            MI 
 1896 Steven Smith                   39    M#1377   173/603  M35-39     49:02  9:52     39:46  8:00  East Amherst         NY 
 1897 Dennis J. Shumaker             61    M#1378    39/280  M60-64     49:02  9:52     44:44  9:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 1898 Kristyn Hughes                 41    F# 520    54/585  F40-44     49:02  9:52     47:08  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1899 Patricia Farrell               60    F# 521    19/212  F60-64     49:03  9:52     48:23  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 1900 Justin Filipski                35    M#1379   174/603  M35-39     49:03  9:52     38:09  7:41  Clarence             NY 
 1901 Paige Menzel                   37    F# 522    72/598  F35-39     49:03  9:52     44:49  9:01  Longwood             FL 
 1902 Kielah Zittel                  32    F# 523    71/682  F30-34     49:04  9:53     48:12  9:42  Hamburg              NY 
 1903 Marc Ruffino                   53    M#1380    81/426  M50-54     49:05  9:53     47:22  9:32  Hamburg              NY 
 1904 Kylie Wright                   13    F# 524    22/285  F10-14     49:05  9:53     45:33  9:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1905 Arianna Wagar                  26    F# 525    72/684  F25-29     49:06  9:53     41:22  8:20  East Amherst         NY 
 1906 Amy Lupiani                    44    F# 526    55/585  F40-44     49:06  9:53     46:57  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 1907 Craig Lasher                   64    M#1381    40/280  M60-64     49:06  9:53     45:58  9:15  College Park         MD 
 1908 Gabrielle Schmidt              13    F# 527    23/285  F10-14     49:06  9:53     47:53  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1909 Ryan Robinson                  45    M#1382   117/436  M45-49     49:06  9:53     45:50  9:14  Rochester            NY 
 1910 Adam R. Bevilacqua             25    M#1383   143/569  M25-29     49:06  9:53     46:40  9:24  Grand Island         NY 
 1911 Daniel Hibschweiler            15    M#1384   191/478  M15-19     49:06  9:53     44:11  8:54  East Amherst         NY 
 1912 Brian Beninger                 39    M#1385   175/603  M35-39     49:06  9:53     38:32  7:45  Port Colborne        ON 
 1913 Mason Adams                    23    M#1386   148/449  M20-24     49:07  9:53     39:21  7:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1914 Anthony J. Kunecki             62    M#1387    41/280  M60-64     49:07  9:53     48:11  9:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1915 Marlon Maidment                19    M#1388   192/478  M15-19     49:07  9:53     47:49  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 1916 Alexandra A. Glick             27    F# 528    73/684  F25-29     49:07  9:53     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 1917 Heidi Wright                   54    F# 529    32/390  F50-54     49:07  9:53     48:19  9:43  Campbell Hall        NY 
 1918 Daenon Kopp                    18    M#1389   193/478  M15-19     49:07  9:53     43:01  8:40  Newfane              NY 
 1919 Sean Sheehan                   55    M#1390    79/364  M55-59     49:08  9:53     42:30  8:33  Buffalo              NY 
 1920 Will Neafsey                   56    M#1391    80/364  M55-59     49:08  9:53     41:34  8:22  Northville           MI 
 1921 Joseph Bergen                  58    M#1392    81/364  M55-59     49:08  9:53     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 1922 Hannah Dickson                 26    F# 530    74/684  F25-29     49:08  9:54     46:39  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1923 Jacquelyn Martin               44    F# 531    56/585  F40-44     49:08  9:54     44:38  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1924 Patricia M. Webb               54    F# 532    33/390  F50-54     49:10  9:54     44:48  9:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 1925 Lindsay S. McLaughlin          42    F# 533    57/585  F40-44     49:10  9:54     44:42  9:00  Newport              RI 
 1926 Joshua Dolph                   33    M#1393   166/638  M30-34     49:10  9:54     44:15  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 1927 Mimi Perkins                   14    F# 534    24/285  F10-14     49:10  9:54     41:54  8:26  Boston               MA 
 1928 William Brady                  41    M#1394   146/584  M40-44     49:10  9:54     42:17  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1929 Paul Incorvaia                 32    M#1395   167/638  M30-34     49:11  9:54     45:01  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 1930 William Cuthbert               30    M#1396   168/638  M30-34     49:12  9:54     46:44  9:25  Chicago              IL 
 1931 Christen Tallas                35    F# 535    73/598  F35-39     49:12  9:54     48:43  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 1932 Hannah Baxter                  29    F# 536    75/684  F25-29     49:12  9:54     46:45  9:25  Chicago              IL 
 1933 Olivia Leardini                 6    F# 537     2/73   F01-09     49:13  9:54     46:59  9:28  Lewiston             NY 
 1934 Christopher Leardini           51    M#1397    82/426  M50-54     49:13  9:54     46:59  9:27  Lewiston             NY 
 1935 Joe Eusanio                    27    M#1398   144/569  M25-29     49:13  9:54     48:20  9:44  Hamburg              NY 
 1936 Andrew Sovinski                20    M#1399   149/449  M20-24     49:14  9:55     43:47  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1937 Beth A. Atwood                 57    F# 538    23/311  F55-59     49:14  9:55     46:33  9:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 1938 Peter Sovinski                 20    M#1400   150/449  M20-24     49:15  9:55     43:46  8:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1939 Anna Wurst                     15    F# 539    65/472  F15-19     49:15  9:55     42:06  8:29  Buffalo              NY 
 1940 Pete Schultz                   43    M#1401   147/584  M40-44     49:15  9:55     48:04  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 1941 Hannah Mahoney                 20    F# 540    56/530  F20-24     49:15  9:55     42:17  8:31  East Amherst         NY 
 1942 Josh Rioux                     20    M#1402   151/449  M20-24     49:15  9:55     42:17  8:31  East Amherst         NY 
 1943 Isabel Atwood                  22    F# 541    57/530  F20-24     49:15  9:55     46:34  9:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 1944 Roseann Sworts                 45    F# 542    40/429  F45-49     49:16  9:55     46:12  9:18  New Kensington       PA 
 1945 Brittany S. Fox                33    F# 543    72/682  F30-34     49:16  9:55     41:49  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1946 Susan E. Miller                54    F# 544    34/390  F50-54     49:16  9:55     48:41  9:48  East Amherst         NY 
 1947 Clay Dolatowski                38    M#1403   176/603  M35-39     49:17  9:55     39:39  7:59  Buffalo              NY 
 1948 Jim Wolf                       44    M#1404   148/584  M40-44     49:17  9:55     46:35  9:23  Otego                NY 
 1949 Robert Lancaster               38    M#1405   177/603  M35-39     49:17  9:55     45:11  9:06  Seminole             FL 
 1950 Cheryl Robinson                44    F# 545    58/585  F40-44     49:17  9:55     46:35  9:23  Otego                NY 
 1951 Charles Porter                 26    M#1406   145/569  M25-29     49:18  9:55     41:27  8:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 1952 Alexander J. Fertig            35    M#1407   178/603  M35-39     49:18  9:55     45:07  9:05  Ann Arbor            MI 
 1953 Charles Witzleben              10    M#1408    58/291  M10-14     49:18  9:55     47:54  9:38  Williamsville        NY 
 1954 Alexa Patterson                 9    F# 546     3/73   F01-09     49:18  9:56     48:06  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 1955 Vincent S. Malo                13    M#1409    59/291  M10-14     49:18  9:56     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 1956 Seth Henderson                 16    M#1410   194/478  M15-19     49:19  9:56     43:42  8:48  Macedonia            OH 
 1957 Tom Tabaczynski                41    M#1411   149/584  M40-44     49:19  9:56     48:01  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 1958 Jack D. Mansour                26    M#1412   146/569  M25-29     49:19  9:56     41:28  8:21  Buffalo              NY 
 1959 Ryan Patterson                 39    M#1413   179/603  M35-39     49:19  9:56     48:07  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 1960 Ryan Fortuna                   27    M#1414   147/569  M25-29     49:19  9:56     43:01  8:40  Hamburg              NY 
 1961 Eli J. Richards                30    M#1415   169/638  M30-34     49:19  9:56     40:50  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 1962 Darren Fiume                   36    M#1416   180/603  M35-39     49:19  9:56     44:56  9:03  Alden                NY 
 1963 Andrea Costantino              54    F# 547    35/390  F50-54     49:20  9:56     49:20  9:56  Depew                NY 
 1964 James P. Sickler               44    M#1417   150/584  M40-44     49:20  9:56     47:38  9:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 1965 Cassandra Austin               38    F# 548    74/598  F35-39     49:20  9:56     49:20  9:56  Lancaster            NY 
 1966 Nawfal Al Khafaji              42    M#1418   151/584  M40-44     49:20  9:56     44:22  8:56  Clarence Center      NY 
 1967 Marco Riccioni                 53    M#1419    83/426  M50-54     49:20  9:56     48:46  9:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 1968 Tom Sickler                    40    M#1420   152/584  M40-44     49:21  9:56     47:39  9:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 1969 Charles A. Sickler             72    M#1421    10/124  M70-74     49:21  9:56     47:43  9:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 1970 Matthew Gavigan                43    M#1422   153/584  M40-44     49:22  9:56     43:36  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 1971 Christina Murphy               36    F# 549    75/598  F35-39     49:22  9:56     48:56  9:51  Lockport             NY 
 1972 Sarah C. Huber                 48    F# 550    41/429  F45-49     49:23  9:57     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 1973 Jeff Tracy                     54    M#1423    84/426  M50-54     49:23  9:57     49:15  9:55  Lockport             NY 
 1974 Elizabeth Danzer               23    F# 551    58/530  F20-24     49:23  9:57     47:39  9:35  Clarence             NY 
 1975 Erasmo Ponce                   16    M#1424   195/478  M15-19     49:24  9:57     42:26  8:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1976 Ryan Harrell                   25    M#1425   148/569  M25-29     49:24  9:57     37:56  7:38  Sanborn              NY 
 1977 William G. Selig               14    M#1426    60/291  M10-14     49:24  9:57     45:17  9:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 1978 Brooke Reynolds                34    F# 552    73/682  F30-34     49:25  9:57     42:11  8:30  Elma                 NY 
 1979 Mark Lavner                    67    M#1427    29/232  M65-69     49:25  9:57     46:09  9:18  Fairport             NY 
 1980 Deborah Miller                 63    F# 553    20/212  F60-64     49:25  9:57     47:22  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 1981 Brad Damon                     42    M#1428   154/584  M40-44     49:26  9:57     40:49  8:13  High Falls           NY 
 1982 Lila Grosko                    15    F# 554    66/472  F15-19     49:26  9:57     46:56  9:27  Silver Spring        MD 
 1983 Jeffrey L. Dibble              33    M#1429   170/638  M30-34     49:26  9:57     42:13  8:30  Corfu                NY 
 1984 Xuehua Liu                     61    F# 555    21/212  F60-64     49:26  9:57     46:36  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1985 Rob Kopf                       50    M#1430    85/426  M50-54     49:26  9:57     46:14  9:18  Grand Island         NY 
 1986 Ally M. Brown                  19    F# 556    67/472  F15-19     49:27  9:57     46:14  9:18  Voorheesville        NY 
 1987 John Phillips                  60    M#1431    42/280  M60-64     49:28  9:57     45:15  9:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 1988 Matthew Plizga                 45    M#1432   118/436  M45-49     49:28  9:58     46:45  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 1989 Matthew R. Wilczak             15    M#1433   196/478  M15-19     49:29  9:58     39:37  7:59  West Seneca          NY 
 1990 Brian Melber                   54    M#1434    86/426  M50-54     49:29  9:58     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 1991 Maria Magavern                 33    F# 557    74/682  F30-34     49:29  9:58     47:01  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1992 Addison Kostyniak              16    F# 558    68/472  F15-19     49:29  9:58     45:36  9:11  Marietta             GA 
 1993 Ryan Hunt                      29    M#1435   149/569  M25-29     49:30  9:58     41:01  8:15  East Aurora          NY 
 1994 Sara A. Magavern               33    F# 559    75/682  F30-34     49:30  9:58     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1995 David Magavern                 65    M#1436    30/232  M65-69     49:30  9:58     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 1996 Amelia R. Anderson             16    F# 560    69/472  F15-19     49:31  9:58     42:58  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 1997 Nick D. Galasso                28    M#1437   150/569  M25-29     49:31  9:58     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 1998 Jon Selig                      38    M#1438   181/603  M35-39     49:32  9:58     45:24  9:08  Orchard Park         NY 
 1999 Anthony J. Day                 62    M#1439    43/280  M60-64     49:32  9:58     45:14  9:06  Amherst              NY 
 2000 Melissa Hudd                   43    F# 561    59/585  F40-44     49:33  9:58     47:36  9:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 2001 Nina Dicamillo                 14    F# 562    25/285  F10-14     49:33  9:59     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2002 Ciara N. Hopkins               26    F# 563    76/684  F25-29     49:34  9:59     44:39  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2003 Dan Derose                     55    M#1440    82/364  M55-59     49:34  9:59     42:13  8:30  Ellicottville        NY 
 2004 Kate Korff                     39    F# 564    76/598  F35-39     49:34  9:59     46:57  9:27  Hamburg              NY 
 2005 Keith Szymanski                48    M#1441   119/436  M45-49     49:35  9:59     42:38  8:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 2006 Michelle Rainville             55    F# 565    24/311  F55-59     49:35  9:59     48:31  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2007 Michelle Daria                 40    F# 566    60/585  F40-44     49:35  9:59     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2008 Jon Tashjian                   41    M#1442   155/584  M40-44     49:36  9:59     41:19  8:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2009 Jared A. Karas                 38    M#1443   182/603  M35-39     49:37  9:59     43:49  8:49  Lancaster            NY 
 2010 Charles Nasca                  43    M#1444   156/584  M40-44     49:37  9:59     47:04  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2011 Richie Szelewski               56    M#1445    83/364  M55-59     49:37  9:59     45:05  9:05  Hamburg              NY 
 2012 Alex Davies                    44    M#1446   157/584  M40-44     49:37  9:59     49:37  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2013 Joshua F. Sanders              40    M#1447   158/584  M40-44     49:37  9:59     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2014 Charles Hylkema                16    M#1448   197/478  M15-19     49:37  9:59     46:13  9:18  Lockport             NY 
 2015 Zachary J. Connerton           31    M#1449   171/638  M30-34     49:37  9:59     45:05  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2016 Andrew Mineo                   16    M#1450   198/478  M15-19     49:38  9:59     44:43  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2017 Kristin Witkowski              38    F# 567    77/598  F35-39     49:38  9:59     48:13  9:42  Depew                NY 
 2018 Jennifer Felber                37    F# 568    78/598  F35-39     49:38 10:00     48:13  9:42  Depew                NY 
 2019 Jillian Eddy                   40    F# 569    61/585  F40-44     49:38 10:00     46:09  9:17  Parkersburg          WV 
 2020 Aimee Leberer                  50    F# 570    36/390  F50-54     49:38 10:00     48:25  9:45  Getzville            NY 
 2021 Lora Pasnik                    33    F# 571    76/682  F30-34     49:39 10:00     47:09  9:30  Hamburg              NY 
 2022 John J. Colosante              14    M#1451    61/291  M10-14     49:39 10:00     41:45  8:24  East Amherst         NY 
 2023 Eleanor L. Schultz             58    F# 572    25/311  F55-59     49:39 10:00     47:40  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2024 Esther G. Chernowski           15    F# 573    70/472  F15-19     49:39 10:00     47:15  9:31  Marietta             GA 
 2025 Henry J. Prutsman              32    M#1452   172/638  M30-34     49:39 10:00     46:28  9:21  Holland              NY 
 2026 Grace G. Rio                   12    F# 574    26/285  F10-14     49:39 10:00     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2027 Kate Mayhook                   45    F# 575    42/429  F45-49     49:39 10:00     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2028 Braiden Goodchild              36    M#1453   183/603  M35-39     49:39 10:00     46:23  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 2029 Mila Clauss                    39    F# 576    79/598  F35-39     49:40 10:00     46:03  9:16  Ellicottville        NY 
 2030 Nicholas R. Gunner             34    M#1454   173/638  M30-34     49:40 10:00     46:29  9:22  Fredonia             NY 
 2031 Elizabeth Lowes                59    F# 577    26/311  F55-59     49:41 10:00     46:03  9:16  Ellicottville        NY 
 2032 Ryan Gardner                   27    M#1455   151/569  M25-29     49:41 10:00     40:24  8:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2033 Kathryn D. Alterio             47    F# 578    43/429  F45-49     49:41 10:00     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2034 Colin Griffin                  37    M#1456   184/603  M35-39     49:41 10:00     45:03  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2035 Isabel D. Sproull              12    F# 579    27/285  F10-14     49:42 10:00     43:22  8:44  Getzville            NY 
 2036 Spencer Duguay                 13    M#1457    62/291  M10-14     49:42 10:00     43:04  8:40  Kalamazoo            MI 
 2037 Jackson Kwaizer                13    M#1458    63/291  M10-14     49:42 10:00     49:15  9:55  South Wales          NY 
 2038 Brett Colling                  32    M#1459   174/638  M30-34     49:42 10:00     49:06  9:53  Colden               NY 
 2039 Katherine Jones                20    F# 580    59/530  F20-24     49:42 10:00     47:39  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2040 Adam Zaremski                  39    M#1460   185/603  M35-39     49:43 10:00     46:32  9:22  East Aurora          NY 
 2041 Quincy Herdlein                24    M#1461   152/449  M20-24     49:43 10:00     47:06  9:29  Stewartsville        NJ 
 2042 Timothy Jones                  54    M#1462    87/426  M50-54     49:43 10:00     47:38  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2043 Jaclyn Sullivan                39    F# 581    80/598  F35-39     49:43 10:00     44:37  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2044 Justin Chatelle                27    M#1463   152/569  M25-29     49:43 10:00     45:59  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2045 Susan Piccillo                 56    F# 582    27/311  F55-59     49:43 10:00     44:33  8:58  Hamburg              NY 
 2046 Mike Loehfelm                  47    M#1464   120/436  M45-49     49:43 10:00     47:39  9:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 2047 James Peden                    20    M#1465   153/449  M20-24     49:43 10:00     47:07  9:29  Fayetteville         NY 
 2048 Adam Kotowski                  13    M#1466    64/291  M10-14     49:44 10:01     47:02  9:28  Elma                 NY 
 2049 Martha Walch                   31    F# 583    77/682  F30-34     49:44 10:01     46:35  9:23  Wilson               NY 
 2050 Wyatt A. Saleman               17    M#1467   199/478  M15-19     49:44 10:01     46:25  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2051 Danielle Lodestro              37    F# 584    81/598  F35-39     49:44 10:01     45:23  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2052 Emilio Izquierdo               18    M#1468   200/478  M15-19     49:44 10:01     45:22  9:08  Getzville            NY 
 2053 Spencer Carbone                41    M#1469   159/584  M40-44     49:45 10:01     41:38  8:23  New York             NY 
 2054 Sean Neafsey                   18    M#1470   201/478  M15-19     49:45 10:01     42:12  8:30  Northville           MI 
 2055 Micah Powell                   18    M#1471   202/478  M15-19     49:45 10:01     47:42  9:36  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2056 Colleen Goodsell               43    F# 585    62/585  F40-44     49:46 10:01     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2057 John Olearczyk                 49    M#1472   121/436  M45-49     49:46 10:01     44:25  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2058 Matthew Brown                  32    M#1473   175/638  M30-34     49:46 10:01     48:19  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2059 Jason D. Brooks                44    M#1474   160/584  M40-44     49:46 10:01     48:39  9:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 2060 Christopher D. Galasso         61    M#1475    44/280  M60-64     49:47 10:01     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2061 Kate Carter                    20    F# 586    60/530  F20-24     49:47 10:01     48:31  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 2062 Julie Vastola                  45    F# 587    44/429  F45-49     49:47 10:01     46:44  9:24  Getzville            NY 
 2063 Zacharia M. Hall               33    M#1476   176/638  M30-34     49:47 10:01     49:17  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2064 Paul J. Sokolowski             25    M#1477   153/569  M25-29     49:47 10:01     44:25  8:56  Lancaster            NY 
 2065 William Blackley               27    M#1478   154/569  M25-29     49:48 10:01     46:27  9:21  Lockport             NY 
 2066 Mark Janowski                  37    M#1479   186/603  M35-39     49:48 10:02     49:08  9:53  King And Queen Ch    VA 
 2067 Michael Blackley               17    M#1480   203/478  M15-19     49:49 10:02     40:04  8:04  Lockport             NY 
 2068 Michael Ohl                    59    M#1481    84/364  M55-59     49:49 10:02     44:52  9:02  Worcester            MA 
 2069 Jay Stainsby                   66    M#1482    31/232  M65-69     49:50 10:02     43:07  8:41  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2070 Quinn F. Mahoney               20    M#1483   154/449  M20-24     49:52 10:02     43:32  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2071 David Bird                     53    M#1484    88/426  M50-54     49:52 10:02     48:40  9:48  Arlington            VA 
 2072 Macayl Kunkle                  24    M#1485   155/449  M20-24     49:52 10:02     45:40  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2073 Chloe M. Benz                  23    F# 588    61/530  F20-24     49:53 10:02     43:21  8:44  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2074 Alexander Sabuda               22    M#1486   156/449  M20-24     49:53 10:02     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2075 Dave Talarico                  65    M#1487    32/232  M65-69     49:53 10:03     46:40  9:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 2076 Rebecca Thompson               22    F# 589    62/530  F20-24     49:53 10:03     45:42  9:12  Amherst              NY 
 2077 Shannon O'Sullivan             36    F# 590    82/598  F35-39     49:54 10:03     46:57  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2078 Ivan Bakin                     33    M#1488   177/638  M30-34     49:54 10:03     45:37  9:11  New Orleans          LA 
 2079 Ravi K. Desai                  54    M#1489    89/426  M50-54     49:54 10:03     47:39  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2080 Fran Wymbs                     45    F# 591    45/429  F45-49     49:54 10:03     42:05  8:28  Athens               OH 
 2081 Alexander C. Buzzeo            20    M#1490   157/449  M20-24     49:55 10:03     39:04  7:52  Sanborn              NY 
 2082 Derek F. Knerr                 44    M#1491   161/584  M40-44     49:56 10:03     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2083 Brittany Rathman               32    F# 592    78/682  F30-34     49:57 10:03     45:33  9:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 2084 Julie Dingman                  50    F# 593    37/390  F50-54     49:57 10:03     47:12  9:30  Stratford            ON 
 2085 Peter Walsh                    62    M#1492    45/280  M60-64     49:57 10:03     43:14  8:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2086 Evan McCabe                    25    M#1493   155/569  M25-29     49:58 10:03     46:33  9:22  Clarence Center      NY 
 2087 David Hazelton                 71    M#1494    11/124  M70-74     49:58 10:03     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2088 Eric Heath                     41    M#1495   162/584  M40-44     49:59 10:04     49:25  9:57  Alexandria Bay       NY 
 2089 Charles Roberts                42    M#1496   163/584  M40-44     49:59 10:04     42:12  8:30  Amherst              NY 
 2090 Volney Powell                  46    M#1497   122/436  M45-49     50:00 10:04     47:56  9:39  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2091 Andrew Spiess                  28    M#1498   156/569  M25-29     50:00 10:04     41:48  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2092 Marisa Knab                    47    F# 594    46/429  F45-49     50:00 10:04     49:16  9:55  Williamsville        NY 
 2093 Dan Seelig                     47    M#1499   123/436  M45-49     50:00 10:04     45:01  9:04  Attica               NY 
 2094 Lucas J. Stockslader           25    M#1500   157/569  M25-29     50:00 10:04     49:00  9:52  Washington           DC 
 2095 Adam Maloney                   40    M#1501   164/584  M40-44     50:00 10:04     45:26  9:09  Akron                NY 
 2096 Melissa Shanahan               47    F# 595    47/429  F45-49     50:00 10:04     44:22  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2097 Jay Stockslader                59    M#1502    85/364  M55-59     50:00 10:04     49:00  9:52  Lancaster            NY 
 2098 Tim McMorrow                   63    M#1503    46/280  M60-64     50:01 10:04     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2099 Matthew Kaiser                 38    M#1504   187/603  M35-39     50:02 10:04     40:55  8:14  Getzville            NY 
 2100 Elisabeth C. Fertig            37    F# 596    83/598  F35-39     50:02 10:04     45:49  9:13  Ann Arbor            MI 
 2101 Kevin S. Kendall               58    M#1505    86/364  M55-59     50:02 10:04     49:08  9:54  Hamburg              NY 
 2102 Catherine Antoulinakis         17    F# 597    71/472  F15-19     50:02 10:04     48:14  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2103 William Horrigan               10    M#1506    65/291  M10-14     50:02 10:04     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2104 Madelyn L. Powers              14    F# 598    28/285  F10-14     50:02 10:04     45:33  9:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 2105 Eva Soltiz                     14    F# 599    29/285  F10-14     50:02 10:04     45:33  9:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 2106 Nathan J. Busch                31    M#1507   178/638  M30-34     50:03 10:04     45:44  9:12  Tonawanda            NY 
 2107 William P. O'Meara             58    M#1508    87/364  M55-59     50:03 10:04     48:30  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2108 Brett Christensen              29    M#1509   158/569  M25-29     50:03 10:05     44:21  8:56  Chicago              IL 
 2109 Brian Schiesser                39    M#1510   188/603  M35-39     50:04 10:05     44:20  8:56  Chicago              IL 
 2110 Mark Jacobs                    38    M#1511   189/603  M35-39     50:04 10:05     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2111 Hadley Wert                    12    F# 600    30/285  F10-14     50:05 10:05     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2112 Emilie Phinney                 26    F# 601    77/684  F25-29     50:05 10:05     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2113 Jenna J. Geise                 14    F# 602    31/285  F10-14     50:05 10:05     49:48 10:01  Ithaca               NY 
 2114 Michael Nelson                 37    M#1512   190/603  M35-39     50:05 10:05     40:44  8:12  Lockport             NY 
 2115 Justin C. Phillips             29    M#1513   159/569  M25-29     50:06 10:05     39:32  7:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2116 Lauren E. Biegner              20    F# 603    63/530  F20-24     50:07 10:05     41:58  8:27  Clarence Center      NY 
 2117 Alex Park                      44    M#1514   165/584  M40-44     50:08 10:05     42:40  8:35  Acton                MA 
 2118 Christopher Mostowy            23    M#1515   158/449  M20-24     50:08 10:05     41:58  8:27  East Amherst         NY 
 2119 Yves Gnohoue                   32    M#1516   179/638  M30-34     50:09 10:06     45:43  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 2120 Felipe Fuentes                 49    M#1517   124/436  M45-49     50:09 10:06     46:44  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 2121 Mark Dipasquale                55    M#1518    88/364  M55-59     50:09 10:06     49:19  9:56  Hamburg              NY 
 2122 Karl Steblein                  42    M#1519   166/584  M40-44     50:09 10:06     47:11  9:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2123 Kyle Kuhns                     14    M#1520    66/291  M10-14     50:09 10:06     47:06  9:29  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2124 Trish Malatesta                44    F# 604    63/585  F40-44     50:10 10:06     46:32  9:22  Long Beach           CA 
 2125 Eliseo Elizarraraz             28    M#1521   160/569  M25-29     50:11 10:06     42:13  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2126 Brayden M. Florio              14    M#1522    67/291  M10-14     50:11 10:06     46:57  9:27  Grand Island         NY 
 2127 Olivia Schmidt                 14    F# 605    32/285  F10-14     50:11 10:06     48:59  9:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2128 Kelly Carretto                 40    F# 606    64/585  F40-44     50:11 10:06     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2129 Michael D. Dipirro             40    M#1523   167/584  M40-44     50:12 10:06     47:57  9:39  Depew                NY 
 2130 Tom A. Treadwell               57    M#1524    89/364  M55-59     50:12 10:06     47:28  9:33  Elma                 NY 
 2131 Leo P. Rogers                  15    M#1525   204/478  M15-19     50:12 10:06     46:02  9:16  Grand Island         NY 
 2132 Madelyn Schmidt                16    F# 607    72/472  F15-19     50:12 10:06     49:00  9:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2133 Katherine A. Mineo             44    F# 608    65/585  F40-44     50:12 10:06     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2134 Michael Mineo                  45    M#1526   125/436  M45-49     50:13 10:07     45:17  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2135 Jeff Meissner                  61    M#1527    47/280  M60-64     50:13 10:07     43:33  8:46  Hamburg              NY 
 2136 Daniel Gelfond                 49    M#1528   126/436  M45-49     50:14 10:07     40:38  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2137 Sean Nosky                     39    M#1529   191/603  M35-39     50:14 10:07     44:01  8:52  Hornell              NY 
 2138 Shea Norton                    25    F# 609    78/684  F25-29     50:14 10:07     49:39 10:00  Rochester            NY 
 2139 Scott Shugarts                 48    M#1530   127/436  M45-49     50:14 10:07     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2140 Jacob Loncar                   22    M#1531   159/449  M20-24     50:15 10:07     48:07  9:41  Mansfield            MA 
 2141 Jordon T. Greene               26    M#1532   161/569  M25-29     50:15 10:07     47:24  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2142 Lindsey Lipp                   33    F# 610    79/682  F30-34     50:16 10:07     45:53  9:14  West Kingston        RI 
 2143 Nolan Arber                    17    M#1533   205/478  M15-19     50:16 10:07     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2144 Marissa Dressel                31    F# 611    80/682  F30-34     50:17 10:07     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2145 Michael Doohaluk               32    M#1534   180/638  M30-34     50:17 10:07     45:22  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2146 Barrett Erbe                   32    M#1535   181/638  M30-34     50:17 10:07     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2147 Oliver J. Trapp                17    M#1536   206/478  M15-19     50:17 10:07     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2148 Lewis Schwartz                 53    M#1537    90/426  M50-54     50:18 10:08     48:04  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2149 Galen Yanofsky                 33    M#1538   182/638  M30-34     50:18 10:08     43:27  8:45  Washington           DC 
 2150 Christopher Hogan              66    M#1539    33/232  M65-69     50:19 10:08     48:56  9:51  East Aurora          NY 
 2151 Dominic A. Marcello            31    M#1540   183/638  M30-34     50:19 10:08     43:29  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2152 Noah Kohl                      26    M#1541   162/569  M25-29     50:19 10:08     39:47  8:01  Rochester            NY 
 2153 Adam Wegman                    28    M#1542   163/569  M25-29     50:19 10:08     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2154 Mike Brinkerhoff               53    M#1543    91/426  M50-54     50:19 10:08     48:31  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 2155 Anne Musynske                  35    F# 612    84/598  F35-39     50:20 10:08     47:59  9:40  East Amherst         NY 
 2156 Angela Ramponi                 30    F# 613    81/682  F30-34     50:20 10:08     43:29  8:45  Washington           DC 
 2157 Ian Kibler                     31    M#1544   184/638  M30-34     50:20 10:08     50:20 10:08  Alden                NY 
 2158 Peter Connolly                 63    M#1545    48/280  M60-64     50:21 10:08     45:58  9:15  Newfane              NY 
 2159 Henry Rowan                    33    M#1546   185/638  M30-34     50:21 10:08     40:26  8:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 2160 David Cassert                  44    M#1547   168/584  M40-44     50:22 10:08     49:04  9:53  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2161 Julianna Franjoine             11    F# 614    33/285  F10-14     50:22 10:08     49:04  9:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 2162 William Emblidge               14    M#1548    68/291  M10-14     50:22 10:08     48:58  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2163 Jim Lovallo                    73    M#1549    12/124  M70-74     50:22 10:08     44:59  9:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 2164 Ron Paladino                   44    M#1550   169/584  M40-44     50:22 10:08     49:48 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2165 Kate Lipp                      41    F# 615    66/585  F40-44     50:22 10:08     45:59  9:15  Canandaigua          NY 
 2166 Elliott A. Kresse              14    M#1551    69/291  M10-14     50:23 10:08     41:46  8:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2167 Justin Blesy                   39    M#1552   192/603  M35-39     50:23 10:08     41:27  8:21  Long Beach           CA 
 2168 Colleen Oneill                 29    F# 616    79/684  F25-29     50:23 10:08     45:44  9:12  Remington            VA 
 2169 Carol A. Flaherty              61    F# 617    22/212  F60-64     50:23 10:09     48:57  9:51  East Aurora          NY 
 2170 Jessica Brunetto               38    F# 618    85/598  F35-39     50:23 10:09     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2171 Luke N. Finnerty               14    M#1553    70/291  M10-14     50:23 10:09     46:24  9:20  Hamburg              NY 
 2172 Ryann Kaifas                   13    F# 619    34/285  F10-14     50:24 10:09     49:43 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2173 George S. Difilippo            23    M#1554   160/449  M20-24     50:24 10:09     48:56  9:51  East Aurora          NY 
 2174 Darin P. Waite                 32    M#1555   186/638  M30-34     50:25 10:09     41:01  8:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 2175 Xander Delgado                 17    M#1556   207/478  M15-19     50:25 10:09     42:45  8:36  Moseley              VA 
 2176 Chloe O. Smith                 16    F# 620    73/472  F15-19     50:25 10:09     43:16  8:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2177 Robert Krug                    54    M#1557    92/426  M50-54     50:25 10:09     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2178 Chris S. Stanek                42    M#1558   170/584  M40-44     50:25 10:09     48:10  9:42  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2179 Uma Pinninti-Cassagnol         48    F# 621    48/429  F45-49     50:26 10:09     45:42  9:12  East Amherst         NY 
 2180 John Olearczyk                 16    M#1559   208/478  M15-19     50:26 10:09     48:09  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2181 Noelle Jurek                   26    F# 622    80/684  F25-29     50:26 10:09     44:21  8:56  East Amherst         NY 
 2182 Heather Telban                 15    F# 623    74/472  F15-19     50:26 10:09     43:59  8:51  East Aurora          NY 
 2183 Tom Zeeb                       48    M#1560   128/436  M45-49     50:27 10:09     47:57  9:39  Sarasota             FL 
 2184 Larry Robertson                58    M#1561    90/364  M55-59     50:27 10:09     49:12  9:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 2185 Darrin Muller                  50    M#1562    93/426  M50-54     50:27 10:09     46:24  9:20  Tenafly              NJ 
 2186 Lesley Andrews                 42    F# 624    67/585  F40-44     50:27 10:09     48:55  9:51  Jamesville           NY 
 2187 Lianne Minotti                 56    F# 625    28/311  F55-59     50:27 10:09     45:45  9:13  Alden                NY 
 2188 Lauren Muller                  16    F# 626    75/472  F15-19     50:27 10:09     46:23  9:20  Tenafly              NJ 
 2189 Kevin J. Huber                 29    M#1563   164/569  M25-29     50:28 10:10     43:45  8:49  West Seneca          NY 
 2190 Jimmy J. Wawrzynski            24    M#1564   161/449  M20-24     50:28 10:10     45:13  9:06  Westminster          MD 
 2191 Glenn Kaifas                   46    M#1565   129/436  M45-49     50:28 10:10     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2192 Cheryl Hellmig                 38    F# 627    86/598  F35-39     50:29 10:10     44:43  9:00  Amherst              NY 
 2193 Jonathan F. Szematowicz        40    M#1566   171/584  M40-44     50:29 10:10     46:21  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 2194 Al Ganz                        50    M#1567    94/426  M50-54     50:29 10:10     41:27  8:21  Lockport             NY 
 2195 Adam Kotowski                  43    M#1568   172/584  M40-44     50:29 10:10     47:47  9:37  Elma                 NY 
 2196 Robert D. Denman III           20    M#1569   162/449  M20-24     50:29 10:10     44:41  9:00  Kenmore              NY 
 2197 Colette M. Szematowicz          9    F# 628     4/73   F01-09     50:29 10:10     46:21  9:20  Orchard Park         NY 
 2198 Randy Weese                    41    M#1570   173/584  M40-44     50:30 10:10     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2199 Anthony Casseri                22    M#1571   163/449  M20-24     50:30 10:10     49:27  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2200 Ben Greatrix                   25    M#1572   165/569  M25-29     50:30 10:10     46:44  9:25  East Aurora          NY 
 2201 Dj Granville                   46    M#1573   130/436  M45-49     50:30 10:10     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2202 Joan Maira                     64    F# 629    23/212  F60-64     50:31 10:10     49:48 10:02  Clarence Center      NY 
 2203 Cindy Galuski                  54    F# 630    38/390  F50-54     50:31 10:10     49:04  9:53  Elma                 NY 
 2204 Bob McArdle                    62    M#1574    49/280  M60-64     50:31 10:10     49:01  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 2205 Brooke Flanagan                32    F# 631    82/682  F30-34     50:31 10:10     46:07  9:17  Lancaster            NY 
 2206 Paul R. Bannister              56    M#1575    91/364  M55-59     50:31 10:10     49:27  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2207 Aidan Dugan                    20    M#1576   164/449  M20-24     50:32 10:10     40:59  8:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2208 Tracy Herdlein                 57    F# 632    29/311  F55-59     50:32 10:10     47:54  9:39  Stewartsville        NJ 
 2209 Lucia Esquilin                 41    F# 633    68/585  F40-44     50:32 10:10     47:33  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2210 Cameron J. Steeprock           24    M#1577   165/449  M20-24     50:33 10:10     43:42  8:48  Silver Creek         NY 
 2211 Sara Hoefler                   23    F# 634    64/530  F20-24     50:33 10:10     45:17  9:07  Akron                NY 
 2212 Laura Wilcox                   30    F# 635    83/682  F30-34     50:33 10:10     49:30  9:58  Springville          NY 
 2213 Bethany Novak                  31    F# 636    84/682  F30-34     50:33 10:11     49:57 10:03  Derby                NY 
 2214 Joe Filipski                   53    M#1578    95/426  M50-54     50:34 10:11     45:11  9:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 2215 Frank A. Uschold               22    M#1579   166/449  M20-24     50:34 10:11     41:16  8:18  Springville          NY 
 2216 Laurie Belge                   45    F# 637    49/429  F45-49     50:34 10:11     49:02  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2217 Eric Benedetti                 43    M#1580   174/584  M40-44     50:34 10:11     39:46  8:00  Northfield           OH 
 2218 Nina Siulc                     48    F# 638    50/429  F45-49     50:35 10:11     46:09  9:17  Brooklyn             NY 
 2219 Luke T. Golembiewski           13    M#1581    71/291  M10-14     50:36 10:11     40:53  8:14  East Aurora          NY 
 2220 James Heffron                  43    M#1582   175/584  M40-44     50:36 10:11     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2221 Elad I. Levy                   51    M#1583    96/426  M50-54     50:36 10:11     46:49  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2222 Elizabeth Bailey               32    F# 639    85/682  F30-34     50:36 10:11     44:05  8:52  Basom                NY 
 2223 Kevin Thompson                 18    M#1584   209/478  M15-19     50:36 10:11     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2224 Fiona Rath                     23    F# 640    65/530  F20-24     50:36 10:11     46:58  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 2225 Brianna Migliore               34    F# 641    86/682  F30-34     50:37 10:11     43:28  8:45  Clarence             NY 
 2226 Julie M. Robertson             47    F# 642    51/429  F45-49     50:37 10:11     47:51  9:38  Holly Springs        NC 
 2227 Mo Hourihane                   59    M#1585    92/364  M55-59     50:37 10:11     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2228 Amanda Pope                    41    F# 643    69/585  F40-44     50:37 10:11     41:02  8:16  Milford              PA 
 2229 Michael Moeller Jr.            34    M#1586   187/638  M30-34     50:37 10:11     42:21  8:32  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2230 Tara R. Topolski               30    F# 644    87/682  F30-34     50:37 10:11     45:44  9:12  Rochester            NY 
 2231 Eleanor Rath                   26    F# 645    81/684  F25-29     50:37 10:11     46:59  9:28  Cambridge            MA 
 2232 Kelly K. Malstrom              34    F# 646    88/682  F30-34     50:37 10:11     49:11  9:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2233 George Camann                  45    M#1587   131/436  M45-49     50:37 10:11     45:12  9:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2234 Ryan Gruchala                  27    M#1588   166/569  M25-29     50:38 10:11     47:49  9:38  Colden               NY 
 2235 Katie L. Malstrom              34    F# 647    89/682  F30-34     50:38 10:12     49:12  9:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2236 Margaret Camann                18    F# 648    76/472  F15-19     50:38 10:12     45:14  9:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2237 Cheryl Randal                  45    F# 649    52/429  F45-49     50:39 10:12     44:40  9:00  Depew                NY 
 2238 Carolyn Dellaneve              60    F# 650    24/212  F60-64     50:39 10:12     49:36  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 2239 Michael J. Marshall            41    M#1589   176/584  M40-44     50:39 10:12     42:03  8:28  Lewiston             NY 
 2240 Shannon M. King                38    F# 651    87/598  F35-39     50:40 10:12     44:13  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2241 Leah Vonderheide               41    F# 652    70/585  F40-44     50:40 10:12     42:57  8:39  Jamaica Plain        MA 
 2242 Blain M. Saladin               40    M#1590   177/584  M40-44     50:40 10:12     47:50  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 2243 Chris Kuwik                    38    M#1591   193/603  M35-39     50:40 10:12     48:38  9:47  West Seneca          NY 
 2244 Jesse T. Marshall              36    F# 653    88/598  F35-39     50:40 10:12     42:04  8:28  Lewiston             NY 
 2245 Sunhee Baek                    56    F# 654    30/311  F55-59     50:40 10:12     47:12  9:30  East Amherst         NY 
 2246 Joel M. Koebel                 28    M#1592   167/569  M25-29     50:41 10:12     39:14  7:54  West Valley          NY 
 2247 Diane Herzog                   33    F# 655    90/682  F30-34     50:41 10:12     41:33  8:22  Allston              MA 
 2248 Elena Messuro                  24    F# 656    66/530  F20-24     50:42 10:12     47:43  9:36  Hoboken              NJ 
 2249 Brian Sparks                   40    M#1593   178/584  M40-44     50:42 10:12     46:32  9:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2250 John M. Shimrak                38    M#1594   194/603  M35-39     50:42 10:12     46:36  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2251 Grace Harrington               21    F# 657    67/530  F20-24     50:42 10:12     43:33  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2252 Melissa M. Houghton            44    F# 658    71/585  F40-44     50:42 10:12     46:33  9:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2253 Jeremy Bardrof                 43    M#1595   179/584  M40-44     50:42 10:12     47:16  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 2254 Nora M. Holt                   32    F# 659    91/682  F30-34     50:43 10:12     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2255 Nathan P. Riexinger            28    M#1596   168/569  M25-29     50:44 10:13     46:42  9:24  Lancaster            NY 
 2256 Connor O. Beaudet              28    M#1597   169/569  M25-29     50:44 10:13     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2257 Melissa Fischer                45    F# 660    53/429  F45-49     50:44 10:13     50:05 10:05  Chicago              IL 
 2258 Thomas Rycroft                 52    M#1598    97/426  M50-54     50:44 10:13     48:35  9:47  Gainesville          NY 
 2259 Kenneth Budzinski              28    M#1599   170/569  M25-29     50:44 10:13     46:58  9:27  Depew                NY 
 2260 Alexander S. Goodrich          17    M#1600   210/478  M15-19     50:44 10:13     40:24  8:08  Middleport           NY 
 2261 Noah R. Gross                  17    M#1601   211/478  M15-19     50:44 10:13     41:36  8:23  Fairfield            CT 
 2262 Christopher Zon                29    M#1602   171/569  M25-29     50:45 10:13     47:48  9:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 2263 Bruce A. Riexinger             59    M#1603    93/364  M55-59     50:45 10:13     46:43  9:24  Lancaster            NY 
 2264 Keith R. Noren                 73    M#1604    13/124  M70-74     50:45 10:13     48:43  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2265 Kayla Pallotta                 28    F# 661    82/684  F25-29     50:45 10:13     46:45  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2266 Matthew J. Borowiak            56    M#1605    94/364  M55-59     50:46 10:13     43:30  8:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2267 Liam Wurst                     13    M#1606    72/291  M10-14     50:46 10:13     45:04  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2268 Kenneth Wagner                 53    M#1607    98/426  M50-54     50:46 10:13     47:36  9:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2269 Quinn Barber                   12    M#1608    73/291  M10-14     50:46 10:13     48:53  9:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 2270 Zinara Lesley                  25    F# 662    83/684  F25-29     50:46 10:13     41:39  8:23  Niagara University   NY 
 2271 Daniel O'Neil                  42    M#1609   180/584  M40-44     50:46 10:13     41:55  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2272 Jennifer Barber                48    F# 663    54/429  F45-49     50:47 10:13     48:54  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 2273 Timothy Muenzner               42    M#1610   181/584  M40-44     50:47 10:13     43:44  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2274 Sarah A. Elardo                29    F# 664    84/684  F25-29     50:48 10:13     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2275 Charlie Barkowski              14    M#1611    74/291  M10-14     50:48 10:14     41:16  8:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 2276 Faiz F. Khan                   32    M#1612   188/638  M30-34     50:48 10:14     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2277 Scott Zuccala                  59    M#1613    95/364  M55-59     50:49 10:14     46:06  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 2278 Len Simms                      52    M#1614    99/426  M50-54     50:49 10:14     45:54  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2279 Stefanie Devito Martin         35    F# 665    89/598  F35-39     50:49 10:14     41:46  8:25  Oxford               PA 
 2280 Mary Colpoys                   49    F# 666    55/429  F45-49     50:49 10:14     48:19  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2281 Jude A. Jayatilleke            51    M#1615   100/426  M50-54     50:50 10:14     48:51  9:50  Williamsville        NY 
 2282 Emmet Mehaffy                  13    M#1616    75/291  M10-14     50:50 10:14     44:56  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2283 Steven Dziuba                  28    M#1617   172/569  M25-29     50:50 10:14     49:18  9:55  Tonawanda            NY 
 2284 Robert Diem                    58    M#1618    96/364  M55-59     50:50 10:14     49:17  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2285 Jill Formato                   60    F# 667    25/212  F60-64     50:51 10:14     49:42 10:00  Lancaster            NY 
 2286 Lauren Kuwik                   41    F# 668    72/585  F40-44     50:51 10:14     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2287 Jamie Starck                   15    F# 669    77/472  F15-19     50:51 10:14     49:08  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2288 Sabrina Starck                 17    F# 670    78/472  F15-19     50:52 10:14     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2289 Danielle Rich                  43    F# 671    73/585  F40-44     50:52 10:14     47:19  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2290 Barbara Khreis                 45    F# 672    56/429  F45-49     50:52 10:14     49:43 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2291 Charles J. Elardo              60    M#1619    50/280  M60-64     50:52 10:14     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2292 Brendan Rich                   43    M#1620   182/584  M40-44     50:52 10:14     47:19  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 2293 Lindsay McKenrick              39    F# 673    90/598  F35-39     50:52 10:14     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2294 Charles Bayer                  19    M#1621   212/478  M15-19     50:52 10:14     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2295 Lauren M. Silvestro            33    F# 674    92/682  F30-34     50:52 10:14     49:02  9:52  Lancaster            NY 
 2296 Shruti Anand                   35    F# 675    91/598  F35-39     50:53 10:14     46:11  9:18  Lancaster            NY 
 2297 Mary Frances Bayer             51    F# 676    39/390  F50-54     50:53 10:14     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2298 Nihal A. Paul                  29    M#1622   173/569  M25-29     50:53 10:15     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2299 Elizabeth Moore                25    F# 677    85/684  F25-29     50:53 10:15     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2300 Gavin Musynske                 35    M#1623   195/603  M35-39     50:53 10:15     47:13  9:30  East Amherst         NY 
 2301 Adrian R. Hamouda              30    M#1624   189/638  M30-34     50:53 10:15     41:59  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2302 Ap Gupta                       30    M#1625   190/638  M30-34     50:53 10:15     48:16  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2303 Aj Rittling                    17    M#1626   213/478  M15-19     50:54 10:15     44:40  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2304 Rick L. Hicks                  53    M#1627   101/426  M50-54     50:54 10:15     43:39  8:47  Batavia              NY 
 2305 Zanna Barth                    31    F# 678    93/682  F30-34     50:54 10:15     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2306 Jose Roa                       41    M#1628   183/584  M40-44     50:54 10:15     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2307 Alexander J. Stoj              23    M#1629   167/449  M20-24     50:55 10:15     39:48  8:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2308 Sy Perkins                     12    M#1630    76/291  M10-14     50:55 10:15     43:39  8:47  Boston               MA 
 2309 Eric Chenevert                 55    M#1631    97/364  M55-59     50:55 10:15     43:04  8:40  Clarence             NY 
 2310 Chris Krebs                    58    M#1632    98/364  M55-59     50:55 10:15     45:35  9:11  Lockport             NY 
 2311 Shawn Byrns                    32    M#1633   191/638  M30-34     50:55 10:15     42:02  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2312 Maxx R. Anderson               14    M#1634    77/291  M10-14     50:56 10:15     47:42  9:36  Grand Island         NY 
 2313 Luke Petruso                   10    M#1635    78/291  M10-14     50:56 10:15     44:00  8:51  Lancaster            PA 
 2314 Maxwell Chiarella              19    M#1636   214/478  M15-19     50:57 10:15     47:46  9:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2315 Nicole Jones                   50    F# 679    40/390  F50-54     50:57 10:15     44:39  8:59  Littleton            CO 
 2316 Joseph Petruso                 46    M#1637   132/436  M45-49     50:57 10:15     44:00  8:51  Lancaster            PA 
 2317 Steve J. Hannon                40    M#1638   184/584  M40-44     50:57 10:15     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 2318 Ashley Brawn                   23    F# 680    68/530  F20-24     50:57 10:15     39:48  8:01  Amherst              NY 
 2319 Rio Daugherty                  34    M#1639   192/638  M30-34     50:57 10:15     41:47  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2320 Jonathan Brannen               30    M#1640   193/638  M30-34     50:57 10:15     43:55  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2321 Molly Chiarella                21    F# 681    69/530  F20-24     50:58 10:15     47:47  9:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2322 Paige Stachura                 22    F# 682    70/530  F20-24     50:58 10:15     40:07  8:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2323 David Stanchak                 34    M#1641   194/638  M30-34     50:58 10:16     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 2324 Elle Olearczyk                 19    F# 683    79/472  F15-19     50:58 10:16     48:41  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 2325 Addison Jones                  18    F# 684    80/472  F15-19     50:58 10:16     44:38  8:59  Littleton            CO 
 2326 James Maher                    59    M#1642    99/364  M55-59     50:58 10:16     48:19  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2327 Meghan Holtan                  42    F# 685    74/585  F40-44     50:58 10:16     47:47  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2328 Anthony George                 32    M#1643   195/638  M30-34     50:59 10:16     44:17  8:55  Hamburg              NY 
 2329 Beatrice J. Charnock           16    F# 686    81/472  F15-19     50:59 10:16     44:26  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2330 Matthew Kofahl                 43    M#1644   185/584  M40-44     50:59 10:16     43:35  8:47  Ransomville          NY 
 2331 Robert Kilgore                 57    M#1645   100/364  M55-59     50:59 10:16     49:54 10:03  Lancaster            NY 
 2332 John Scalzo                    33    M#1646   196/638  M30-34     51:00 10:16     48:19  9:44  East Amherst         NY 
 2333 Tommy Zeeb                     14    M#1647    79/291  M10-14     51:00 10:16     48:27  9:45  Sarasota             FL 
 2334 Nathan Lulek                   45    M#1648   133/436  M45-49     51:00 10:16     44:46  9:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2335 Brendan T. Wenger              23    M#1649   168/449  M20-24     51:00 10:16     49:03  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 2336 Chris John                     36    M#1650   196/603  M35-39     51:00 10:16     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2337 Lauren Maloney                 26    F# 687    86/684  F25-29     51:00 10:16     46:56  9:27  Cohoes               NY 
 2338 John C. Fisgus                 49    M#1651   134/436  M45-49     51:00 10:16     49:11  9:54  Clarence Center      NY 
 2339 Michael Maloney                59    M#1652   101/364  M55-59     51:00 10:16     46:54  9:27  Cohoes               NY 
 2340 Nancy A. Fitzpatrick           60    F# 688    26/212  F60-64     51:01 10:16     50:20 10:08  Boston               MA 
 2341 Fred Luongo                    70    M#1653    14/124  M70-74     51:01 10:16     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2342 Michael R. Perry               25    M#1654   174/569  M25-29     51:01 10:16     41:50  8:25  Milwaukee            WI 
 2343 Thomas Noe                     62    M#1655    51/280  M60-64     51:01 10:16     46:08  9:17  Grand Island         NY 
 2344 Shep Perkins                   52    M#1656   102/426  M50-54     51:01 10:16     43:45  8:48  Boston               MA 
 2345 Alison McAvoy                  35    F# 689    92/598  F35-39     51:01 10:16     48:33  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 2346 Robert W. Hilliard             70    M#1657    15/124  M70-74     51:02 10:16     49:05  9:53  Grand Island         NY 
 2347 Elizabeth Pleban               40    F# 690    75/585  F40-44     51:02 10:16     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 2348 Sean Gemerek                   37    M#1658   197/603  M35-39     51:02 10:16     40:52  8:14  Latham               NY 
 2349 John Huber                     59    M#1659   102/364  M55-59     51:02 10:16     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2350 Owen Huber                     21    M#1660   169/449  M20-24     51:02 10:16     47:42  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2351 Christopher Adamczyk           48    M#1661   135/436  M45-49     51:02 10:16     47:34  9:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2352 Andrew Jiang                   17    M#1662   215/478  M15-19     51:02 10:16     50:23 10:09  East Amherst         NY 
 2353 Josh Eisenmann                 16    M#1663   216/478  M15-19     51:02 10:16     42:30  8:33  Hamburg              NY 
 2354 Ryan Therkelsen                45    M#1664   136/436  M45-49     51:03 10:17     48:22  9:44  Cincinnati           OH 
 2355 Vanessa Marino                 43    F# 691    76/585  F40-44     51:03 10:17     40:50  8:13  Lancaster            NY 
 2356 Jackey Deschamps               46    F# 692    57/429  F45-49     51:04 10:17     49:45 10:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 2357 Scott Anchin                   42    M#1665   186/584  M40-44     51:04 10:17     42:45  8:36  Arlington            VA 
 2358 Michael Formanowicz            58    M#1666   103/364  M55-59     51:05 10:17     44:50  9:01  Fredonia             NY 
 2359 Macy Overhoff                  25    F# 693    87/684  F25-29     51:05 10:17     46:56  9:27  Hamburg              NY 
 2360 Annie Griffin                  63    F# 694    27/212  F60-64     51:05 10:17     46:22  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2361 Carter Sweeney                 12    M#1667    80/291  M10-14     51:06 10:17     48:22  9:44  Depew                NY 
 2362 Janet A. Elliott               48    F# 695    58/429  F45-49     51:06 10:17     50:34 10:11  Niagara Falls        ON 
 2363 Molly M. White                 35    F# 696    93/598  F35-39     51:06 10:17     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2364 Maureen R. Sweeney             46    F# 697    59/429  F45-49     51:06 10:17     48:24  9:44  Depew                NY 
 2365 Jacob Horesh                   13    M#1668    81/291  M10-14     51:07 10:17     44:27  8:57  Bolton               MA 
 2366 Denise Seelbach                52    F# 698    41/390  F50-54     51:07 10:17     47:32  9:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 2367 Charlene A. Brooks             42    F# 699    77/585  F40-44     51:07 10:17     49:51 10:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 2368 Andrew T. Allen                19    M#1669   217/478  M15-19     51:08 10:18     42:36  8:35  Hamburg              NY 
 2369 Evin M. Ksiezarczyk            26    M#1670   175/569  M25-29     51:08 10:18     44:41  9:00  West Seneca          NY 
 2370 David Barbaro                  61    M#1671    52/280  M60-64     51:08 10:18     47:35  9:35  Lancaster            NY 
 2371 Shawn C. Glogowski             40    M#1672   187/584  M40-44     51:09 10:18     49:18  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2372 Liz Fury-Rickard               38    F# 700    94/598  F35-39     51:09 10:18     49:31  9:58  Hartwick             NY 
 2373 Elisabeth Horesh               42    F# 701    78/585  F40-44     51:10 10:18     44:33  8:58  Bolton               MA 
 2374 Jerry Bergman                  81    M#1673     1/20   M80+       51:10 10:18     51:07 10:17  East Amherst         NY 
 2375 Miranda Haas                   29    F# 702    88/684  F25-29     51:10 10:18     49:52 10:02  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2376 Shannon T. Urbanek             47    F# 703    60/429  F45-49     51:11 10:18     45:12  9:06  Clarence             NY 
 2377 Arik Haas                      29    M#1674   176/569  M25-29     51:11 10:18     49:53 10:02  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2378 Anna P. Maranto                27    F# 704    89/684  F25-29     51:11 10:18     46:50  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2379 Steven A. Godfrey              52    M#1675   103/426  M50-54     51:12 10:18     46:17  9:19  Dewittville          NY 
 2380 Sean Sadowski                  34    M#1676   197/638  M30-34     51:12 10:18     50:33 10:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2381 Colson Skorka                  23    M#1677   170/449  M20-24     51:12 10:18     40:23  8:08  East Amherst         NY 
 2382 Joseph Gonsiorek               47    M#1678   137/436  M45-49     51:12 10:18     44:19  8:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2383 Olivia Smith                   15    F# 705    82/472  F15-19     51:12 10:18     49:35  9:59  Amherst              NY 
 2384 Justin Rogers                  40    M#1679   188/584  M40-44     51:13 10:19     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2385 Garrett Cortright              32    M#1680   198/638  M30-34     51:14 10:19     47:04  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2386 Olivier Servat                 55    M#1681   104/364  M55-59     51:14 10:19     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2387 Paige Mercurio                 17    F# 706    83/472  F15-19     51:14 10:19     46:38  9:23  Elma                 NY 
 2388 James Mercurio                 57    M#1682   105/364  M55-59     51:14 10:19     46:39  9:23  Elma                 NY 
 2389 Michael Wolcott                33    M#1683   199/638  M30-34     51:14 10:19     43:36  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2390 Alessandra G. Peirano          14    F# 707    35/285  F10-14     51:15 10:19     49:45 10:01  Tipp City            OH 
 2391 Jackie Kaifas                  38    F# 708    95/598  F35-39     51:15 10:19     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2392 Debra Stachura                 70    F# 709     1/57   F70-74     51:16 10:19     50:52 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2393 Timothy Silverstein            40    M#1684   189/584  M40-44     51:16 10:19     49:59 10:04  Clarence             NY 
 2394 Kate McCabe                    21    F# 710    71/530  F20-24     51:17 10:19     46:17  9:19  Atlanta              GA 
 2395 Graham Silverstein              9    M#1685     7/69   M01-09     51:17 10:19     49:59 10:04  Clarence             NY 
 2396 Anthony Limina                 37    M#1686   198/603  M35-39     51:18 10:20     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2397 Evelyn Gardner                 19    F# 711    84/472  F15-19     51:18 10:20     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2398 Mary Kofahl                    43    F# 712    79/585  F40-44     51:18 10:20     43:53  8:50  Ransomville          NY 
 2399 Samantha Smith                 36    F# 713    96/598  F35-39     51:19 10:20     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2400 Thomas Reynolds                63    M#1687    53/280  M60-64     51:19 10:20     45:18  9:07  Hamburg              NY 
 2401 Natalie G. Hausmann            19    F# 714    85/472  F15-19     51:19 10:20     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2402 Christine Collins-Schwinger    43    F# 715    80/585  F40-44     51:19 10:20     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2403 David Abrams                   64    M#1688    54/280  M60-64     51:20 10:20     46:42  9:24  Apalachin            NY 
 2404 John Hycner                    45    M#1689   138/436  M45-49     51:20 10:20     43:49  8:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2405 Tracy R. Sigrist               69    M#1690    34/232  M65-69     51:20 10:20     49:30  9:58  Clarence Center      NY 
 2406 Julie Farkash                  53    F# 716    42/390  F50-54     51:20 10:20     48:57  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2407 Anthony J. Armstrong           45    M#1691   139/436  M45-49     51:20 10:20     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2408 Kristen E. Armstrong           45    F# 717    61/429  F45-49     51:20 10:20     47:53  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2409 Nancy Cruz                     42    F# 718    81/585  F40-44     51:20 10:20     44:38  8:59  Hamburg              NY 
 2410 Tyler Zbrzezny                 15    M#1692   218/478  M15-19     51:20 10:20     42:09  8:29  Gainesville          VA 
 2411 Seth Hovland                   28    M#1693   177/569  M25-29     51:20 10:20     42:11  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2412 Thomas Furminger               51    M#1694   104/426  M50-54     51:20 10:20     50:34 10:11  Clarence             NY 
 2413 Maggie Kelly                   18    F# 719    86/472  F15-19     51:21 10:20     44:38  8:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 2414 Mary L. Michalek               41    F# 720    82/585  F40-44     51:21 10:20     45:59  9:15  Potsdam              NY 
 2415 Owen Wurst                     21    M#1695   171/449  M20-24     51:21 10:20     45:38  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2416 Genevieve L. Boucher           26    F# 721    90/684  F25-29     51:21 10:20     47:56  9:39  Springville          NY 
 2417 Grant Goldpenny                28    M#1696   178/569  M25-29     51:21 10:20     41:48  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2418 Donald Foste                   52    M#1697   105/426  M50-54     51:21 10:20     45:47  9:13  Elma                 NY 
 2419 Brendon Reilly                 33    M#1698   200/638  M30-34     51:22 10:20     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2420 Nivedita Kohli                 54    F# 722    43/390  F50-54     51:22 10:20     50:52 10:14  Williamsville        NY 
 2421 Janet Endres                   43    F# 723    83/585  F40-44     51:22 10:20     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2422 Braydon Brown                  15    M#1699   219/478  M15-19     51:22 10:20     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2423 Louis M. Carey                 42    M#1700   190/584  M40-44     51:22 10:20     46:37  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2424 Paul Hoffman                   34    M#1701   201/638  M30-34     51:23 10:21     39:53  8:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2425 Darryl M. Smith                53    M#1702   106/426  M50-54     51:23 10:21     46:20  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2426 Jody Starck                    58    F# 724    31/311  F55-59     51:23 10:21     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2427 Cameron Jones                  18    M#1703   220/478  M15-19     51:23 10:21     44:15  8:55  Hamburg              NY 
 2428 Christopher Wagner             49    M#1704   140/436  M45-49     51:23 10:21     44:59  9:03  Allston              MA 
 2429 Mitchell Harrer                34    M#1705   202/638  M30-34     51:23 10:21     45:19  9:07  Lockport             NY 
 2430 Jon Nyitrai                    43    M#1706   191/584  M40-44     51:23 10:21     41:48  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2431 Jeffrey Harrington             55    M#1707   106/364  M55-59     51:23 10:21     44:14  8:54  West Seneca          NY 
 2432 Julia A. Johnson               22    F# 725    72/530  F20-24     51:24 10:21     43:21  8:44  Sanborn              NY 
 2433 Jane Harrington                49    F# 726    62/429  F45-49     51:24 10:21     44:13  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2434 Nadia Naftanel                 44    F# 727    84/585  F40-44     51:25 10:21     48:30  9:46  Getzville            NY 
 2435 Ana Diaz Barriga               33    F# 728    94/682  F30-34     51:25 10:21     44:39  8:59  Chicago              IL 
 2436 Thomas Grolemund               51    M#1708   107/426  M50-54     51:25 10:21     50:21 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2437 Bevin Shores                   42    F# 729    85/585  F40-44     51:25 10:21     42:12  8:30  Dundas               ON 
 2438 Stephanie Watts                39    F# 730    97/598  F35-39     51:26 10:21     49:41 10:00  Grand Island         NY 
 2439 Colton Steiner                 34    M#1709   203/638  M30-34     51:26 10:21     39:40  7:59  Denver               CO 
 2440 Laura Popielski                36    F# 731    98/598  F35-39     51:26 10:21     42:07  8:29  Washington           DC 
 2441 Andrea M. Burke-Harris         63    F# 732    28/212  F60-64     51:27 10:21     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2442 Gabriella S. Berardi           22    F# 733    73/530  F20-24     51:27 10:21     42:39  8:35  Lancaster            NY 
 2443 Ty Hampel                      29    M#1710   179/569  M25-29     51:27 10:21     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2444 Jack J. Garbatowicz            19    M#1711   221/478  M15-19     51:27 10:21     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2445 Kit C. Hampel                  29    F# 734    91/684  F25-29     51:27 10:21     47:19  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2446 John R. Sarratori III          36    M#1712   199/603  M35-39     51:28 10:22     45:37  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2447 Randall Feinen                 60    M#1713    55/280  M60-64     51:28 10:22     51:20 10:20  Forestville          NY 
 2448 Timothy Galvin                 67    M#1714    35/232  M65-69     51:28 10:22     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2449 Jadd Kotob-Ibrahim             16    M#1715   222/478  M15-19     51:29 10:22     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2450 Peter E. Levrant               37    M#1716   200/603  M35-39     51:29 10:22     40:16  8:06  Elma                 NY 
 2451 Jeff Preston                   32    M#1717   204/638  M30-34     51:29 10:22     41:24  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2452 John Reed                      38    M#1718   201/603  M35-39     51:29 10:22     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2453 Glen D. Friot                  36    M#1719   202/603  M35-39     51:29 10:22     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 2454 Tyler Weisz                    17    M#1720   223/478  M15-19     51:29 10:22     47:38  9:35  East Amherst         NY 
 2455 Michelle O. Monkiewicz         44    F# 735    86/585  F40-44     51:31 10:22     51:25 10:21  Chardon              OH 
 2456 Theresa Stoll                  57    F# 736    32/311  F55-59     51:31 10:22     50:14 10:07  East Aurora          NY 
 2457 Lee W. Huber                   29    M#1721   180/569  M25-29     51:31 10:22     41:48  8:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2458 Clement Dousteyssier           35    M#1722   203/603  M35-39     51:31 10:22     46:51  9:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 2459 Sarah Chatta                   29    F# 737    92/684  F25-29     51:32 10:22     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2460 Christine Charsley             31    F# 738    95/682  F30-34     51:33 10:23     47:58  9:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2461 Dave Kozlowski                 47    M#1723   141/436  M45-49     51:34 10:23     47:33  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2462 Mark Mizerkiewicz              58    M#1724   107/364  M55-59     51:34 10:23     48:02  9:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2463 Nathan E. Klee                 18    M#1725   224/478  M15-19     51:35 10:23     42:16  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2464 Edan Lisseman-Stones           24    M#1726   172/449  M20-24     51:35 10:23     42:50  8:37  Clarence             NY 
 2465 Elizabeth Reed                 37    F# 739    99/598  F35-39     51:35 10:23     45:24  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2466 Zachary McGurk                 34    M#1727   205/638  M30-34     51:35 10:23     40:13  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2467 Denise Feinen                  59    F# 740    33/311  F55-59     51:36 10:23     49:46 10:01  Forestville          NY 
 2468 Joe Celmer                     41    M#1728   192/584  M40-44     51:36 10:23     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2469 Max Langer                     16    M#1729   225/478  M15-19     51:36 10:23     50:26 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2470 Kelly Lavelle                  35    F# 741   100/598  F35-39     51:37 10:23     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2471 Darell McKenrick               67    M#1730    36/232  M65-69     51:37 10:23     51:15 10:19  Alden                NY 
 2472 Sean Overdorf                  27    M#1731   181/569  M25-29     51:37 10:23     40:13  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2473 Daniel B. Howe                 60    M#1732    56/280  M60-64     51:37 10:23     46:18  9:19  East Amherst         NY 
 2474 Meaghan C. Doyle               24    F# 742    74/530  F20-24     51:38 10:24     49:00  9:52  Hamburg              NY 
 2475 Kyle Tobin                     30    M#1733   206/638  M30-34     51:38 10:24     42:40  8:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2476 Jesse L. Fronckowiak           27    M#1734   182/569  M25-29     51:38 10:24     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2477 Brine Fogarty                  51    M#1735   108/426  M50-54     51:38 10:24     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2478 Grace Fogarty                  19    F# 743    87/472  F15-19     51:38 10:24     47:47  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2479 Betsy McGee                    44    F# 744    87/585  F40-44     51:39 10:24     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2480 Krystal Hoffman                42    F# 745    88/585  F40-44     51:39 10:24     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2481 Noah Donner                    14    M#1736    82/291  M10-14     51:40 10:24     47:48  9:37  Williamsville        NY 
 2482 Sydney Slazak                  19    F# 746    88/472  F15-19     51:40 10:24     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2483 Daniel Wierzba                 27    M#1737   183/569  M25-29     51:41 10:24     49:43 10:00  Angola               NY 
 2484 Kathleen Pascucci              41    F# 747    89/585  F40-44     51:41 10:24     49:50 10:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2485 Christopher Bihary             52    M#1738   109/426  M50-54     51:41 10:24     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2486 Clara O'Bannon                 18    F# 748    89/472  F15-19     51:41 10:24     49:02  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2487 Sarah Geraci                   28    F# 749    93/684  F25-29     51:41 10:24     46:20  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2488 Lori O'Bannon                  49    F# 750    63/429  F45-49     51:41 10:24     49:02  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2489 Margaret A. Brown              19    F# 751    90/472  F15-19     51:43 10:25     45:46  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2490 Sheldon Osofsky                37    M#1739   204/603  M35-39     51:43 10:25     44:44  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2491 Cara Klopp                     25    F# 752    94/684  F25-29     51:44 10:25     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2492 Rachel C. Gurule               40    F# 753    90/585  F40-44     51:44 10:25     44:56  9:03  Versailles           NY 
 2493 Jeff Noworyta                  28    M#1740   184/569  M25-29     51:44 10:25     42:11  8:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2494 Michael J. Jones               37    M#1741   205/603  M35-39     51:45 10:25     42:30  8:33  Liverpool            NY 
 2495 Kyle Nicholson                 23    M#1742   173/449  M20-24     51:46 10:25     40:44  8:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 2496 Teresa Doermer                 60    F# 754    29/212  F60-64     51:46 10:25     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2497 Laura Delsignore               31    F# 755    96/682  F30-34     51:47 10:25     48:50  9:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 2498 Jono Partridge                 35    M#1743   206/603  M35-39     51:47 10:25     42:31  8:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 2499 Kevin Wiese                    49    M#1744   142/436  M45-49     51:47 10:25     48:20  9:44  Lancaster            NY 
 2500 Ken C. Scibetta                46    M#1745   143/436  M45-49     51:48 10:26     45:28  9:09  Springville          NY 
 2501 Amy N. Gaines                  37    F# 756   101/598  F35-39     51:48 10:26     45:28  9:09  Ithaca               NY 
 2502 Joseph C. Distasio             59    M#1746   108/364  M55-59     51:48 10:26     48:22  9:44  Williamsville        NY 
 2503 Alexander Murshteyn            40    M#1747   193/584  M40-44     51:49 10:26     46:17  9:19  Brighton             MA 
 2504 Zachary Heissner               44    M#1748   194/584  M40-44     51:49 10:26     49:04  9:53  Fort Lauderdale      FL 
 2505 Michael Smaldino               20    M#1749   174/449  M20-24     51:49 10:26     35:04  7:04  North Collins        NY 
 2506 Katie Russo Perez              34    F# 757    97/682  F30-34     51:49 10:26     51:40 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2507 Brian Schoenfelder             45    M#1750   144/436  M45-49     51:50 10:26     35:05  7:04  Baldwin              NY 
 2508 Carol Novak                    50    F# 758    44/390  F50-54     51:50 10:26     44:18  8:55  West Seneca          NY 
 2509 Joshua Tavano                  26    M#1751   185/569  M25-29     51:50 10:26     48:14  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2510 Claire Carmen                  17    F# 759    91/472  F15-19     51:51 10:26     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2511 Sophia G. Starosielec          17    F# 760    92/472  F15-19     51:52 10:26     46:05  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 2512 Daniel O'Donnell               36    M#1752   207/603  M35-39     51:52 10:26     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2513 Isabella Ritchie               25    F# 761    95/684  F25-29     51:52 10:26     48:06  9:41  East Aurora          NY 
 2514 Monica Jones                   61    F# 762    30/212  F60-64     51:52 10:26     46:31  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2515 Daniel G. Spritzer             32    M#1753   207/638  M30-34     51:52 10:27     44:43  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2516 Will Walters                   25    M#1754   186/569  M25-29     51:53 10:27     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2517 Katrina E. Fritzinger          24    F# 763    75/530  F20-24     51:53 10:27     45:57  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2518 James J. Kern                  59    M#1755   109/364  M55-59     51:53 10:27     47:30  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2519 Eric Nagel                     44    M#1756   195/584  M40-44     51:53 10:27     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2520 Trish Miranda                  55    F# 764    34/311  F55-59     51:53 10:27     47:13  9:30  East Amherst         NY 
 2521 Alexandria Zuidema             21    F# 765    76/530  F20-24     51:54 10:27     44:37  8:59  Eden                 NY 
 2522 Connor Ullery                  25    M#1757   187/569  M25-29     51:54 10:27     48:43  9:48  Grand Island         NY 
 2523 Bill Wlodarczyk                52    M#1758   110/426  M50-54     51:54 10:27     46:06  9:17  East Aurora          NY 
 2524 Kelly Nichols                  26    F# 766    96/684  F25-29     51:54 10:27     48:43  9:48  Grand Island         NY 
 2525 Lucas J. Burnette              24    M#1759   175/449  M20-24     51:54 10:27     44:37  8:59  Syracuse             NY 
 2526 Briana Tom                     29    F# 767    97/684  F25-29     51:55 10:27     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2527 Joel Sprague                   67    M#1760    37/232  M65-69     51:55 10:27     50:28 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2528 Shawn Wagner                   49    M#1761   145/436  M45-49     51:56 10:27     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2529 Keaton Ernst                   11    M#1762    83/291  M10-14     51:57 10:27     51:21 10:20  Hamburg              NY 
 2530 Pat Connolly                   47    M#1763   146/436  M45-49     51:57 10:27     43:41  8:48  Westport             CT 
 2531 Colleen Hannon                 30    F# 768    98/682  F30-34     51:57 10:27     50:27 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2532 Kurt Ernst                     40    M#1764   196/584  M40-44     51:57 10:27     51:21 10:20  Hamburg              NY 
 2533 Brooks Anderson                53    M#1765   111/426  M50-54     51:59 10:28     44:39  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2534 Andrea B. Reinhart             51    F# 769    45/390  F50-54     51:59 10:28     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2535 Ryan Heraty                    19    M#1766   226/478  M15-19     51:59 10:28     51:28 10:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 2536 Connor D. Greene               28    M#1767   188/569  M25-29     52:00 10:28     47:52  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2537 Adam Schmidt                   44    M#1768   197/584  M40-44     52:00 10:28     50:48 10:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2538 Christy Martin                 35    F# 770   102/598  F35-39     52:00 10:28     51:32 10:22  Derby                NY 
 2539 Carlotta Hoppner               15    F# 771    93/472  F15-19     52:00 10:28     45:27  9:09  Clarence             NY 
 2540 Camille T. Le Caer             30    M#1769   208/638  M30-34     52:00 10:28     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2541 Jeremiah Hackett               37    M#1770   208/603  M35-39     52:00 10:28     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 2542 Jordan M. Schmidt              41    M#1771   198/584  M40-44     52:01 10:28     50:48 10:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2543 Thomas T. Tran                 16    M#1772   227/478  M15-19     52:01 10:28     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2544 Benjamin Nagy                  22    M#1773   176/449  M20-24     52:01 10:28     45:13  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2545 Andrew Jank                    24    M#1774   177/449  M20-24     52:02 10:28     42:46  8:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2546 Danielle O'Connell             27    F# 772    98/684  F25-29     52:02 10:28     50:32 10:10  New York             NY 
 2547 Marc Farfaglia                 32    M#1775   209/638  M30-34     52:02 10:28     50:31 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 2548 Ibrahim Alami                  41    M#1776   199/584  M40-44     52:03 10:29     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2549 Rachel E. Tanski               14    F# 773    36/285  F10-14     52:04 10:29     51:11 10:18  Getzville            NY 
 2550 James Morrow                   58    M#1777   110/364  M55-59     52:04 10:29     51:10 10:18  Eden                 NY 
 2551 Melissa J. Bunce               44    F# 774    91/585  F40-44     52:04 10:29     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 2552 Joe Peters                     42    M#1778   200/584  M40-44     52:04 10:29     41:20  8:19  Fillmore             NY 
 2553 Sarah Burke                    33    F# 775    99/682  F30-34     52:05 10:29     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2554 Lucy Rados                     16    F# 776    94/472  F15-19     52:05 10:29     47:44  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 2555 Nancy Cole                     70    F# 777     2/57   F70-74     52:05 10:29     51:48 10:26  Milton               ON 
 2556 Julian E. Delisle              16    M#1779   228/478  M15-19     52:05 10:29     42:59  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2557 Gentry Brown                   29    F# 778    99/684  F25-29     52:05 10:29     47:21  9:32  Nashville            TN 
 2558 Katherine Kuebler              26    F# 779   100/684  F25-29     52:05 10:29     51:46 10:25  Hamburg              NY 
 2559 John F. Kuebler                29    M#1780   189/569  M25-29     52:05 10:29     51:46 10:25  Jersey City          NJ 
 2560 Alana Chapman                  37    F# 780   103/598  F35-39     52:05 10:29     48:08  9:41  Colden               NY 
 2561 Anthony Paladino               30    M#1781   210/638  M30-34     52:05 10:29     47:22  9:32  Nashville            TN 
 2562 Justin Kocz                    23    M#1782   178/449  M20-24     52:06 10:29     50:13 10:07  Clarence Center      NY 
 2563 Kim A. Bonuito                 46    F# 781    64/429  F45-49     52:07 10:29     46:50  9:26  Lancaster            NY 
 2564 Steven Longo                   60    M#1783    57/280  M60-64     52:07 10:29     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2565 Mia R. Piede                   20    F# 782    77/530  F20-24     52:07 10:29     47:21  9:32  Dunkirk              NY 
 2566 John Walsh                     33    M#1784   211/638  M30-34     52:07 10:29     44:27  8:57  Midlothian           VA 
 2567 Carly Lawrence                 17    F# 783    95/472  F15-19     52:07 10:29     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2568 Ryan Vanderlip                 17    M#1785   229/478  M15-19     52:07 10:29     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2569 Yang Qu                        50    F# 784    46/390  F50-54     52:07 10:30     50:30 10:10  Williamsville        NY 
 2570 James M. Maras                 62    M#1786    58/280  M60-64     52:07 10:30     47:09  9:29  State College        PA 
 2571 Victoria Maras                 25    F# 785   101/684  F25-29     52:08 10:30     47:09  9:29  State College        PA 
 2572 Matt Kreuzer                   15    M#1787   230/478  M15-19     52:08 10:30     42:06  8:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 2573 Claire C. Woolingham           18    F# 786    96/472  F15-19     52:08 10:30     47:56  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2574 Carter Burke                   11    M#1788    84/291  M10-14     52:08 10:30     49:13  9:55  Clover               SC 
 2575 Ben T. Woolingham              22    M#1789   179/449  M20-24     52:08 10:30     47:56  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2576 Emily M. Woolingham            18    F# 787    97/472  F15-19     52:09 10:30     47:56  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2577 Jaclyn Vinciguerra             43    F# 788    92/585  F40-44     52:09 10:30     50:19 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2578 Wayne A. Laws                  38    M#1790   209/603  M35-39     52:10 10:30     47:44  9:37  Wilmington           NC 
 2579 Brad Nemec                     54    M#1791   112/426  M50-54     52:10 10:30     47:24  9:32  Akron                OH 
 2580 Steven T. Bunce                26    M#1792   190/569  M25-29     52:10 10:30     48:39  9:48  Getzville            NY 
 2581 Sharon Roeder                  50    F# 789    47/390  F50-54     52:10 10:30     50:57 10:15  Fishers              IN 
 2582 Bruce Elliott                  52    M#1793   113/426  M50-54     52:11 10:30     47:41  9:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2583 Katie Orlowski-Williams        43    F# 790    93/585  F40-44     52:11 10:30     47:43  9:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2584 Lucas Walz                     16    M#1794   231/478  M15-19     52:11 10:30     43:00  8:39  Baldwinsville        NY 
 2585 Kim Groff                      33    F# 791   100/682  F30-34     52:11 10:30     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2586 Joshua Dent                    48    M#1795   147/436  M45-49     52:11 10:30     39:48  8:01  Middleport           NY 
 2587 Ron Wakefield                  62    M#1796    59/280  M60-64     52:12 10:30     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2588 Debbie Kreuzer                 50    F# 792    48/390  F50-54     52:12 10:31     42:11  8:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 2589 Susan M. Michalec              55    F# 793    35/311  F55-59     52:13 10:31     41:24  8:20  Angola               NY 
 2590 Stephanie Seyfang              21    F# 794    78/530  F20-24     52:13 10:31     44:43  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2591 Kelsey M. Amerlinck            16    F# 795    98/472  F15-19     52:13 10:31     45:28  9:09  East Amherst         NY 
 2592 Scott D. Geraedts              35    M#1797   210/603  M35-39     52:13 10:31     47:29  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2593 Sylvia M. Ronan                14    F# 796    37/285  F10-14     52:13 10:31     45:28  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2594 Peter Kerwin                   54    M#1798   114/426  M50-54     52:14 10:31     49:29  9:58  Clarence Center      NY 
 2595 Jennifer Bardrof               41    F# 797    94/585  F40-44     52:14 10:31     48:49  9:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 2596 Dan Thompson                   62    M#1799    60/280  M60-64     52:14 10:31     43:41  8:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 2597 Alex Hale                      23    M#1800   180/449  M20-24     52:15 10:31     44:01  8:52  Youngstown           NY 
 2598 John Robinson                  37    M#1801   211/603  M35-39     52:15 10:31     42:36  8:35  Depew                NY 
 2599 Kevin B. Finn                  57    M#1802   111/364  M55-59     52:15 10:31     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 2600 Mike Zobel                     51    M#1803   115/426  M50-54     52:16 10:31     48:43  9:48  Rochester            NY 
 2601 Samuel Gura                    26    M#1804   191/569  M25-29     52:17 10:31     42:58  8:39  Saranac Lake         NY 
 2602 David P. Rick                  53    M#1805   116/426  M50-54     52:17 10:31     51:07 10:17  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2603 Stephanie Leguori              57    F# 798    36/311  F55-59     52:17 10:31     50:51 10:14  West Seneca          NY 
 2604 Tyler White                    37    M#1806   212/603  M35-39     52:17 10:32     42:56  8:39  Rutland              VT 
 2605 Kevin Wilson                   30    M#1807   212/638  M30-34     52:18 10:32     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2606 Ryan J. Mesavage               30    M#1808   213/638  M30-34     52:19 10:32     48:48  9:49  Akron                NY 
 2607 Nicholas Russo                 15    M#1809   232/478  M15-19     52:20 10:32     44:14  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 2608 Michael Boland                 22    M#1810   181/449  M20-24     52:20 10:32     43:23  8:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2609 Sean Mendez                    31    M#1811   214/638  M30-34     52:20 10:32     45:57  9:15  New York             NY 
 2610 Brian M. Trapp                 51    M#1812   117/426  M50-54     52:21 10:32     41:53  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2611 Stephanie Jou                  31    F# 799   101/682  F30-34     52:21 10:32     45:57  9:15  New York             NY 
 2612 Kevin Maroney                  29    M#1813   192/569  M25-29     52:21 10:32     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2613 Autumn Dickinson               28    F# 800   102/684  F25-29     52:22 10:32     42:13  8:30  Mc Lean              VA 
 2614 David Zavitz                   49    M#1814   148/436  M45-49     52:22 10:32     47:01  9:28  Philadelphia         PA 
 2615 Richard T. Swank               81    M#1815     2/20   M80+       52:22 10:32     52:01 10:28  Eden                 NY 
 2616 Mike Maroney                   61    M#1816    61/280  M60-64     52:22 10:32     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2617 Sara Robida                    35    F# 801   104/598  F35-39     52:23 10:33     43:56  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2618 Bernard Badzioch               53    M#1817   118/426  M50-54     52:23 10:33     42:21  8:32  Williamsville        NY 
 2619 Taylor Congdon                 25    F# 802   103/684  F25-29     52:24 10:33     52:24 10:33  Brighton             MA 
 2620 Katie Gademsky                 25    F# 803   104/684  F25-29     52:24 10:33     47:34  9:34  Boston               MA 
 2621 Zachary Kiener                 13    M#1818    85/291  M10-14     52:24 10:33     45:52  9:14  Clarence             NY 
 2622 Tiffany Genewick               53    F# 804    49/390  F50-54     52:24 10:33     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2623 Kelsey Congdon                 25    F# 805   105/684  F25-29     52:24 10:33     49:46 10:01  San Francisco        CA 
 2624 Marco G. Robilotto             11    M#1819    86/291  M10-14     52:25 10:33     48:24  9:45  Tarrytown            NY 
 2625 Paul Neuner                    48    M#1820   149/436  M45-49     52:25 10:33     46:29  9:22  Portland             ME 
 2626 John Robilotto                 48    M#1821   150/436  M45-49     52:25 10:33     48:25  9:45  Tarrytown            NY 
 2627 Jeremy Besch                   48    M#1822   151/436  M45-49     52:26 10:33     46:31  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2628 Connor J. Hagner               29    M#1823   193/569  M25-29     52:26 10:33     51:05 10:17  Bridgeport           WV 
 2629 Jacqueline Muller              29    F# 806   106/684  F25-29     52:26 10:33     51:05 10:17  Kenmore              NY 
 2630 Andrew Tobin                   29    M#1824   194/569  M25-29     52:26 10:33     43:40  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2631 Nelson Perel                   64    M#1825    62/280  M60-64     52:27 10:33     42:27  8:33  Lancaster            NY 
 2632 William Stephan                29    M#1826   195/569  M25-29     52:27 10:33     51:06 10:17  Kenmore              NY 
 2633 Bradley S. Lagrow              20    M#1827   182/449  M20-24     52:27 10:33     48:31  9:46  Fredonia             NY 
 2634 Ian G. Burgos                  16    M#1828   233/478  M15-19     52:27 10:33     40:36  8:10  Kenmore              NY 
 2635 Dana Wodowski                  44    F# 807    95/585  F40-44     52:28 10:34     47:59  9:40  Lancaster            NY 
 2636 Ryan Schaal                    38    M#1829   213/603  M35-39     52:28 10:34     48:02  9:40  Youngstown           NY 
 2637 Kevin Carges                   28    M#1830   196/569  M25-29     52:28 10:34     48:37  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2638 William E. Lavigne             69    M#1831    38/232  M65-69     52:28 10:34     51:57 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2639 Stephanie Barney               37    F# 808   105/598  F35-39     52:28 10:34     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2640 Katie R. Walsh                 25    F# 809   107/684  F25-29     52:28 10:34     45:26  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2641 Jessica N. Kaczor              30    F# 810   102/682  F30-34     52:28 10:34     49:58 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 2642 Tiger Li                       17    M#1832   234/478  M15-19     52:29 10:34     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2643 Daniel Fontaine                41    M#1833   201/584  M40-44     52:29 10:34     44:03  8:52  Wallingford          CT 
 2644 John Wokas                     44    M#1834   202/584  M40-44     52:29 10:34     42:54  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2645 Brendan Cullinane              42    M#1835   203/584  M40-44     52:29 10:34     42:55  8:38  Buffalo              NY 
 2646 Lydia Langer                   47    F# 811    65/429  F45-49     52:30 10:34     51:20 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2647 Emily Olearczyk                21    F# 812    79/530  F20-24     52:30 10:34     47:18  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2648 Mike Loncar                    56    M#1836   112/364  M55-59     52:30 10:34     50:26 10:09  Mansfield            MA 
 2649 Megan Osika                    35    F# 813   106/598  F35-39     52:31 10:34     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2650 Garrett Loncar                 19    M#1837   235/478  M15-19     52:31 10:34     50:26 10:09  Mansfield            MA 
 2651 Nikki Hanagan                  50    F# 814    50/390  F50-54     52:31 10:34     51:18 10:20  Williamsville        NY 
 2652 Frank J. Polino                32    M#1838   215/638  M30-34     52:31 10:34     48:18  9:43  New York             NY 
 2653 Jordan Mercer                  30    M#1839   216/638  M30-34     52:31 10:34     50:02 10:04  Newfane              NY 
 2654 Dave Adair                     45    M#1840   152/436  M45-49     52:31 10:34     40:40  8:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2655 Joe Osika                      38    M#1841   214/603  M35-39     52:32 10:34     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2656 Mark A. Morgan                 66    M#1842    39/232  M65-69     52:32 10:35     46:36  9:23  Grand Island         NY 
 2657 George Dimopoulos              18    M#1843   236/478  M15-19     52:32 10:35     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2658 Eve Bortner                    21    F# 815    80/530  F20-24     52:32 10:35     48:26  9:45  Lewisburg            PA 
 2659 Marco Martino                  15    M#1844   237/478  M15-19     52:33 10:35     44:27  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2660 Paul Kinsella                  59    M#1845   113/364  M55-59     52:33 10:35     48:45  9:49  East Aurora          NY 
 2661 Jenn Hebrank                   43    F# 816    96/585  F40-44     52:33 10:35     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2662 Andrew Godfrey                 34    M#1846   217/638  M30-34     52:33 10:35     47:04  9:29  Lockport             NY 
 2663 John Thompson                  58    M#1847   114/364  M55-59     52:33 10:35     45:55  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2664 Anthony McDaniel               37    M#1848   215/603  M35-39     52:33 10:35     44:54  9:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 2665 Robert Lynch                   49    M#1849   153/436  M45-49     52:34 10:35     48:15  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2666 Richard A. Bevilacqua          62    M#1850    63/280  M60-64     52:34 10:35     50:17 10:07  Grand Island         NY 
 2667 Jonathan Burow                 38    M#1851   216/603  M35-39     52:34 10:35     43:21  8:44  Clarence Center      NY 
 2668 Noah Cook                      18    M#1852   238/478  M15-19     52:34 10:35     44:36  8:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2669 Alan Balsdon                   46    M#1853   154/436  M45-49     52:34 10:35     47:09  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2670 Michael Mahoney                43    M#1854   204/584  M40-44     52:34 10:35     45:12  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2671 Cindy Rajecki                  48    F# 817    66/429  F45-49     52:34 10:35     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 2672 Ryan Jarnot                    11    M#1855    87/291  M10-14     52:34 10:35     51:47 10:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 2673 Greg Weber                     45    M#1856   155/436  M45-49     52:35 10:35     47:36  9:35  Clarence             NY 
 2674 Andrew Jarnot                  45    M#1857   156/436  M45-49     52:35 10:35     51:50 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 2675 Raymond A. Murphy              47    M#1858   157/436  M45-49     52:36 10:35     49:14  9:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2676 Shaunessy Ryan                 50    M#1859   119/426  M50-54     52:36 10:35     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2677 Kathleen A. Greenman           21    F# 818    81/530  F20-24     52:36 10:35     50:53 10:14  East Amherst         NY 
 2678 Erin M. Jarnot                 43    F# 819    97/585  F40-44     52:36 10:35     51:49 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 2679 Laura Murphy                   41    F# 820    98/585  F40-44     52:36 10:35     47:46  9:37  West Simsbury        CT 
 2680 Jonathon Murphy                33    M#1860   218/638  M30-34     52:36 10:35     45:19  9:07  Lockport             NY 
 2681 Katherine Bortner              21    F# 821    82/530  F20-24     52:37 10:35     48:31  9:46  Towson               MD 
 2682 Christopher Copeland           45    M#1861   158/436  M45-49     52:37 10:35     50:07 10:05  Elma                 NY 
 2683 Matt Healy                     32    M#1862   219/638  M30-34     52:37 10:35     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2684 Nathaniel Gonzalez             50    M#1863   120/426  M50-54     52:37 10:36     51:21 10:20  Hamburg              NY 
 2685 Rachel H. Sampson              35    F# 822   107/598  F35-39     52:37 10:36     46:02  9:16  Brighton             MA 
 2686 Madeline G. Rogowski           30    F# 823   103/682  F30-34     52:38 10:36     51:45 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2687 Mark Perkins                   33    M#1864   220/638  M30-34     52:38 10:36     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2688 Jennifer L. Wawrzynski         64    F# 824    31/212  F60-64     52:38 10:36     47:18  9:31  Westminster          MD 
 2689 Ron Cummins                    57    M#1865   115/364  M55-59     52:38 10:36     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2690 Nathan Gellin                  27    M#1866   197/569  M25-29     52:39 10:36     51:24 10:21  Charlotte            NC 
 2691 Heather Burger                 44    F# 825    99/585  F40-44     52:39 10:36     49:47 10:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 2692 Laurence T. Beahan             68    M#1867    40/232  M65-69     52:39 10:36     48:09  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2693 Megan Sullivan                 29    F# 826   108/684  F25-29     52:39 10:36     43:23  8:44  Endicott             NY 
 2694 Matthew Moliterno              36    M#1868   217/603  M35-39     52:40 10:36     48:55  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2695 Alek A. Cerne                  24    M#1869   183/449  M20-24     52:40 10:36     43:00  8:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2696 Sebastiano Battaglia           42    M#1870   205/584  M40-44     52:40 10:36     49:47 10:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 2697 Darrick Kristich               37    M#1871   218/603  M35-39     52:40 10:36     49:25  9:57  Hamburg              NY 
 2698 Marko Cerne                    20    M#1872   184/449  M20-24     52:41 10:36     47:56  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 2699 Marek Jablonski                14    M#1873    88/291  M10-14     52:41 10:36     41:19  8:19  Vergennes            VT 
 2700 Charles Gordner                39    M#1874   219/603  M35-39     52:41 10:36     49:17  9:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2701 Allison Whalen                 36    F# 827   108/598  F35-39     52:41 10:36     49:55 10:03  Washington           DC 
 2702 Bennett Orlowski               49    M#1875   159/436  M45-49     52:41 10:36     50:19 10:08  Port Washington      NY 
 2703 Brad T. Len                    18    M#1876   239/478  M15-19     52:41 10:36     47:44  9:36  Lancaster            NY 
 2704 Brady Orlowski                 12    M#1877    89/291  M10-14     52:42 10:36     50:20 10:08  Port Washington      NY 
 2705 Neil A. McLaughlin             43    M#1878   206/584  M40-44     52:42 10:36     48:14  9:43  Newport              RI 
 2706 Gretchen G. Greenman           51    F# 828    51/390  F50-54     52:42 10:36     50:58 10:15  East Amherst         NY 
 2707 Emma R. Palumbo                17    F# 829    99/472  F15-19     52:42 10:36     47:45  9:37  Lancaster            NY 
 2708 Paul Brancato                  13    M#1879    90/291  M10-14     52:42 10:36     51:56 10:27  Clarence             NY 
 2709 Carter Tadusz                  18    M#1880   240/478  M15-19     52:42 10:36     47:44  9:37  Lancaster            NY 
 2710 Nicholas Mecca                 22    M#1881   185/449  M20-24     52:42 10:37     49:32  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 2711 Samantha Schultz               25    F# 830   109/684  F25-29     52:42 10:37     50:44 10:13  Angola               NY 
 2712 Mebrok Elbanna                 26    M#1882   198/569  M25-29     52:42 10:37     44:25  8:57  Depew                NY 
 2713 Leah Camposeo                  37    F# 831   109/598  F35-39     52:43 10:37     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2714 Guillermo Izquierdo            53    M#1883   121/426  M50-54     52:43 10:37     48:21  9:44  Getzville            NY 
 2715 Joe Schafer                    32    M#1884   221/638  M30-34     52:43 10:37     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2716 Bethany Coutts                 37    F# 832   110/598  F35-39     52:43 10:37     47:17  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 2717 Michael McGee                  27    M#1885   199/569  M25-29     52:43 10:37     49:29  9:58  Hamburg              NY 
 2718 Erin Kane                      25    F# 833   110/684  F25-29     52:44 10:37     50:16 10:07  Hamburg              NY 
 2719 Megan Kane                     23    F# 834    83/530  F20-24     52:44 10:37     50:17 10:07  Hamburg              NY 
 2720 Nick Camposeo                  36    M#1886   220/603  M35-39     52:44 10:37     44:22  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 2721 Philip Cavaretta               35    M#1887   221/603  M35-39     52:44 10:37     40:47  8:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2722 Marc Gerfin                    33    M#1888   222/638  M30-34     52:44 10:37     48:05  9:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 2723 Maddy O'Brien                  23    F# 835    84/530  F20-24     52:44 10:37     50:17 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 2724 Kevin Mietlicki                56    M#1889   116/364  M55-59     52:44 10:37     50:18 10:08  Cortland             NY 
 2725 Kristin A. Nebral              41    F# 836   100/585  F40-44     52:44 10:37     51:49 10:26  Lancaster            NY 
 2726 Meghan M. Mietlicki            23    F# 837    85/530  F20-24     52:45 10:37     50:18 10:08  Lockport             NY 
 2727 Melissa M. Mietlicki           25    F# 838   111/684  F25-29     52:45 10:37     50:19 10:08  Lockport             NY 
 2728 Jeffrey Errington              50    M#1890   122/426  M50-54     52:46 10:37     41:25  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 2729 Daniel Petrino                 28    M#1891   200/569  M25-29     52:46 10:37     46:30  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2730 Scott Bylewski                 51    M#1892   123/426  M50-54     52:46 10:37     51:17 10:19  Clarence Center      NY 
 2731 Evan Reynolds                  15    M#1893   241/478  M15-19     52:46 10:37     45:42  9:12  Houston              TX 
 2732 Tamira Ganapathy               15    F# 839   100/472  F15-19     52:47 10:37     46:01  9:16  Getzville            NY 
 2733 Samantha Schwartz              32    F# 840   104/682  F30-34     52:47 10:37     51:32 10:22  Rock Hill            NY 
 2734 Rachel Smith                   49    F# 841    67/429  F45-49     52:47 10:38     50:36 10:11  Lockport             NY 
 2735 Jillian Lozo                   16    F# 842   101/472  F15-19     52:47 10:38     46:02  9:16  East Amherst         NY 
 2736 Eric Schwartz                  33    M#1894   223/638  M30-34     52:47 10:38     51:32 10:22  Rock Hill            NY 
 2737 Hector Garrido                 50    M#1895   124/426  M50-54     52:48 10:38     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 2738 Robert J. Gilmour              70    M#1896    16/124  M70-74     52:48 10:38     52:48 10:38  East Amherst         NY 
 2739 Clark Janson                   27    M#1897   201/569  M25-29     52:48 10:38     47:49  9:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 2740 Briana Janson                  29    F# 843   112/684  F25-29     52:48 10:38     47:48  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2741 Umakant Dwivedi                33    M#1898   224/638  M30-34     52:48 10:38     48:06  9:41  Plano                TX 
 2742 Eamonn J. Dwyer                21    M#1899   186/449  M20-24     52:49 10:38     48:07  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2743 Nancy Moriarity                58    F# 844    37/311  F55-59     52:49 10:38     48:27  9:45  Williamsville        NY 
 2744 Noel Dill                      57    M#1900   117/364  M55-59     52:49 10:38     51:50 10:26  Clarence             NY 
 2745 Mike Paolini                   52    M#1901   125/426  M50-54     52:49 10:38     48:59  9:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 2746 Jake Foster                    29    M#1902   202/569  M25-29     52:49 10:38     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2747 Ryan S. Rai                    16    M#1903   242/478  M15-19     52:50 10:38     46:21  9:20  Grand Island         NY 
 2748 Michael Farrell                45    M#1904   160/436  M45-49     52:50 10:38     46:19  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 2749 Christina Foster               29    F# 845   113/684  F25-29     52:50 10:38     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2750 Katie Seitz                    28    F# 846   114/684  F25-29     52:50 10:38     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2751 Joe Seitz                      32    M#1905   225/638  M30-34     52:50 10:38     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2752 Linda M. Gallagher             63    F# 847    32/212  F60-64     52:51 10:38     52:32 10:34  Wilson               NY 
 2753 Benjamin Ben Sharf             27    M#1906   203/569  M25-29     52:51 10:38     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2754 Kyle Mtpleasant                28    M#1907   204/569  M25-29     52:51 10:38     45:42  9:12  Tampa                FL 
 2755 Jonathan Lewandowski           16    M#1908   243/478  M15-19     52:52 10:38     46:30  9:22  West Seneca          NY 
 2756 Mariana Senall                 16    F# 848   102/472  F15-19     52:52 10:38     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2757 Olivia Sharf                   25    F# 849   115/684  F25-29     52:52 10:38     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2758 Brian Odonnell                 45    M#1909   161/436  M45-49     52:52 10:38     47:09  9:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2759 Ellen M. Schmidt               37    F# 850   111/598  F35-39     52:52 10:38     49:45 10:01  Cambridge            MA 
 2760 Eric T. Benedict               13    M#1910    91/291  M10-14     52:52 10:38     44:15  8:55  Lockport             NY 
 2761 Ariella Sharf                  30    F# 851   105/682  F30-34     52:52 10:38     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 2762 Marnie J. Belle-Isle           46    F# 852    68/429  F45-49     52:52 10:39     47:06  9:29  Amherst              NY 
 2763 Mary Claire Hart               29    F# 853   116/684  F25-29     52:52 10:39     51:52 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2764 Mary Ellen Nowicki             58    F# 854    38/311  F55-59     52:53 10:39     47:36  9:35  Lancaster            NY 
 2765 Jennifer Bucki                 42    F# 855   101/585  F40-44     52:53 10:39     45:26  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 2766 Abigail Salamone               27    F# 856   117/684  F25-29     52:53 10:39     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 2767 Sergio Sanchez                 30    M#1911   226/638  M30-34     52:53 10:39     44:05  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2768 Jamie J. Batt                  44    F# 857   102/585  F40-44     52:53 10:39     47:07  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 2769 Wendy Van Every                33    F# 858   106/682  F30-34     52:54 10:39     47:02  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2770 Jennifer Morrison              27    F# 859   118/684  F25-29     52:54 10:39     46:40  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2771 Erik P. Korvne                 57    M#1912   118/364  M55-59     52:55 10:39     50:17 10:07  Akron                OH 
 2772 Aidan J. Kaczorowski           18    M#1913   244/478  M15-19     52:55 10:39     45:10  9:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2773 Rachel Adel                    27    F# 860   119/684  F25-29     52:56 10:39     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2774 Driss Sehlaoui                 33    M#1914   227/638  M30-34     52:56 10:39     50:15 10:07  Akron                OH 
 2775 Avalon M. Krieger              15    F# 861   103/472  F15-19     52:56 10:39     48:11  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2776 Brigid Doherty                 49    F# 862    69/429  F45-49     52:56 10:39     52:05 10:29  Hamburg              NY 
 2777 Ryan Schmidt                   32    M#1915   228/638  M30-34     52:56 10:39     47:04  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2778 James G. Morrow                58    M#1916   119/364  M55-59     52:56 10:39     46:41  9:24  Eden                 NY 
 2779 Jackson A. Schmidt             16    M#1917   245/478  M15-19     52:56 10:39     46:29  9:21  Grand Island         NY 
 2780 Joseph T. Twarog               36    M#1918   222/603  M35-39     52:57 10:39     46:37  9:23  Rutland              VT 
 2781 Cathy Mongielo                 63    F# 863    33/212  F60-64     52:57 10:39     51:58 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2782 Laura Vitanza                  45    F# 864    70/429  F45-49     52:57 10:39     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2783 Riley E. Brinkworth            12    F# 865    38/285  F10-14     52:57 10:40     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2784 Ethan P. Korvne                22    M#1919   187/449  M20-24     52:57 10:40     52:57 10:40  Akron                OH 
 2785 Ella Robinson                  16    F# 866   104/472  F15-19     52:57 10:40     49:42 10:00  Victor               NY 
 2786 Stephanie C. Burke             34    F# 867   107/682  F30-34     52:58 10:40     47:17  9:31  Yulee                FL 
 2787 Scott Literman                 33    M#1920   229/638  M30-34     52:58 10:40     45:32  9:10  Clinton Township     MI 
 2788 Elise Lamoreaux                14    F# 868    39/285  F10-14     52:58 10:40     46:35  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2789 Peter S. Crowley               52    M#1921   126/426  M50-54     52:58 10:40     41:06  8:16  Lancaster            NY 
 2790 Dominic D. Vitanza             16    M#1922   246/478  M15-19     52:58 10:40     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2791 Margaret Lorenc                26    F# 869   120/684  F25-29     52:58 10:40     48:27  9:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2792 Martin X. Burke                35    M#1923   223/603  M35-39     52:58 10:40     47:18  9:31  Yulee                FL 
 2793 James McMaster                 47    M#1924   162/436  M45-49     52:58 10:40     41:51  8:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2794 Charlotte Bamford              27    F# 870   121/684  F25-29     52:59 10:40     46:26  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 2795 Parker Baldwin                 16    M#1925   247/478  M15-19     52:59 10:40     50:17 10:07  West Henrietta       NY 
 2796 Matt J. McDonald               38    M#1926   224/603  M35-39     52:59 10:40     50:24 10:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2797 Eliana Wierzbowski             14    F# 871    40/285  F10-14     52:59 10:40     48:30  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 2798 Summer Graupe                  11    F# 872    41/285  F10-14     53:00 10:40     50:25 10:09  Cincinnati           OH 
 2799 Grace Dalton                   25    F# 873   122/684  F25-29     53:00 10:40     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2800 Collin D. Whiting              22    M#1927   188/449  M20-24     53:01 10:40     52:33 10:35  Jamestown            NY 
 2801 Turnip Hayes                   30    M#1928   230/638  M30-34     53:01 10:40     50:08 10:05  Dumfries             VA 
 2802 Joe Olgin                      35    M#1929   225/603  M35-39     53:01 10:40     44:53  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2803 Jennifer Griebner              29    F# 874   123/684  F25-29     53:02 10:40     48:09  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2804 Sarah Wierzbowski              43    F# 875   103/585  F40-44     53:02 10:40     48:33  9:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 2805 Sandra Condino                 46    F# 876    71/429  F45-49     53:02 10:41     46:42  9:24  East Amherst         NY 
 2806 Lucas Sharman                  26    M#1930   205/569  M25-29     53:02 10:41     47:46  9:37  Columbus             OH 
 2807 Wyatt A. Young                 19    M#1931   248/478  M15-19     53:03 10:41     48:54  9:51  Lockport             NY 
 2808 Ken Coyle                      65    M#1932    41/232  M65-69     53:03 10:41     52:20 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 2809 Claire Dempsey                 62    F# 877    34/212  F60-64     53:04 10:41     50:28 10:09  Edina                MN 
 2810 Justine B. Welch               29    F# 878   124/684  F25-29     53:04 10:41     53:04 10:41  Hoboken              NJ 
 2811 Phil Mineo                     42    M#1933   207/584  M40-44     53:04 10:41     51:29 10:22  Erie                 PA 
 2812 Joelle Mathews                 33    F# 879   108/682  F30-34     53:04 10:41     51:29 10:22  Erie                 PA 
 2813 Chelsea Dunlap                 37    F# 880   112/598  F35-39     53:04 10:41     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 2814 Marissa Witkowski              40    F# 881   104/585  F40-44     53:05 10:41     48:45  9:49  Vancouver            WA 
 2815 John Witkowski                 68    M#1934    42/232  M65-69     53:05 10:41     48:45  9:49  Williamsville        NY 
 2816 Daniel J. Mills                34    M#1935   231/638  M30-34     53:05 10:41     51:07 10:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2817 Michael L. Bennion             51    M#1936   127/426  M50-54     53:06 10:41     47:30  9:34  Batavia              NY 
 2818 Lauren Dunaway                 38    F# 882   113/598  F35-39     53:06 10:41     44:10  8:54  Lockport             NY 
 2819 Brendan Copeland               14    M#1937    92/291  M10-14     53:06 10:41     53:06 10:41  Elma                 NY 
 2820 Katelyn Costanzo               29    F# 883   125/684  F25-29     53:06 10:41     49:40 10:00  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2821 Carson Elnicky                 11    M#1938    93/291  M10-14     53:06 10:41     49:00  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 2822 Jason J. Florian               42    M#1939   208/584  M40-44     53:06 10:41     45:32  9:10  Lancaster            NY 
 2823 Ella G. Radecki                15    F# 884   105/472  F15-19     53:06 10:41     49:58 10:03  Lancaster            NY 
 2824 Tom White                      53    M#1940   128/426  M50-54     53:07 10:41     40:46  8:12  Wallingford          CT 
 2825 Clare E. Devine                16    F# 885   106/472  F15-19     53:07 10:41     49:59 10:04  Lancaster            NY 
 2826 Brian Cummiskey                29    M#1941   206/569  M25-29     53:07 10:42     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2827 Paul W. Gurgol                 50    M#1942   129/426  M50-54     53:08 10:42     47:49  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2828 Frank Russom                   51    M#1943   130/426  M50-54     53:09 10:42     45:43  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 2829 Chance A. Parish               30    M#1944   232/638  M30-34     53:09 10:42     43:47  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2830 Jarett Phillips                16    M#1945   249/478  M15-19     53:09 10:42     42:32  8:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 2831 Amy M. Gardner, Rn             46    F# 886    72/429  F45-49     53:10 10:42     52:14 10:31  Lockport             NY 
 2832 Marty Farrell                  58    M#1946   120/364  M55-59     53:10 10:42     53:09 10:42  West Seneca          NY 
 2833 Eric Witt                      39    M#1947   226/603  M35-39     53:10 10:42     48:57  9:51  North Collins        NY 
 2834 Catherine Ferroni              32    F# 887   109/682  F30-34     53:10 10:42     50:38 10:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 2835 Courtney Carter                29    F# 888   126/684  F25-29     53:11 10:42     44:33  8:58  North Java           NY 
 2836 Alex Brennen                   30    M#1948   233/638  M30-34     53:11 10:42     50:44 10:13  Lewiston             NY 
 2837 Rachael Deakin                 24    F# 889    86/530  F20-24     53:11 10:42     47:50  9:38  Lancaster            NY 
 2838 Wayne K. Coverley              66    M#1949    43/232  M65-69     53:11 10:42     51:09 10:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 2839 Tommy Lynch                    19    M#1950   250/478  M15-19     53:11 10:42     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2840 Gary W. Jonas                  65    M#1951    44/232  M65-69     53:11 10:42     50:38 10:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 2841 Anthony Chungbin               59    M#1952   121/364  M55-59     53:12 10:42     46:31  9:22  Buffalo              NY 
 2842 Jaelah A. George               24    F# 890    87/530  F20-24     53:12 10:42     46:58  9:27  Cheektowaga          NY 
 2843 Grace Vanderlip                19    F# 891   107/472  F15-19     53:12 10:43     49:41 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 2844 Riley Blasiak                  24    F# 892    88/530  F20-24     53:12 10:43     46:59  9:28  Rochester            NY 
 2845 Heidi Himes                    53    F# 893    52/390  F50-54     53:13 10:43     49:48 10:01  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2846 Kimberly A. Treanor            53    F# 894    53/390  F50-54     53:13 10:43     45:15  9:07  Lockport             NY 
 2847 Lauren Sorce                   30    F# 895   110/682  F30-34     53:13 10:43     45:43  9:12  Grand Island         NY 
 2848 Benjamin Poley-Baier           34    M#1953   234/638  M30-34     53:13 10:43     46:42  9:24  Clay                 NY 
 2849 Kristen Peek                   25    F# 896   127/684  F25-29     53:13 10:43     51:51 10:26  East Aurora          NY 
 2850 Ryan Poley-Baier               34    M#1954   235/638  M30-34     53:13 10:43     46:42  9:24  Clay                 NY 
 2851 Sara Moretta                   29    F# 897   128/684  F25-29     53:13 10:43     51:51 10:26  Hamburg              NY 
 2852 Brian Foti                     55    M#1955   122/364  M55-59     53:14 10:43     52:23 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 2853 Joshua R. Bowen                48    M#1956   163/436  M45-49     53:14 10:43     51:50 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2854 Natalie Hagen                  27    F# 898   129/684  F25-29     53:14 10:43     46:42  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2855 Robert Carbone                 40    M#1957   209/584  M40-44     53:14 10:43     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2856 Lucia Leone                    42    F# 899   105/585  F40-44     53:15 10:43     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2857 Peter Caldwell-Kepner          15    M#1958   251/478  M15-19     53:15 10:43     41:55  8:26  Oberlin              OH 
 2858 Orlando Diaz                   35    M#1959   227/603  M35-39     53:15 10:43     41:19  8:19  Washington           DC 
 2859 Dan Pyne                       39    M#1960   228/603  M35-39     53:15 10:43     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2860 Lauren Jenney                  27    F# 900   130/684  F25-29     53:15 10:43     46:42  9:24  Lancaster            NY 
 2861 Margaret Graupe                39    F# 901   114/598  F35-39     53:16 10:43     50:41 10:12  Cincinnati           OH 
 2862 Michelle M. Brinkworth         46    F# 902    73/429  F45-49     53:16 10:43     51:43 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 2863 John Paul Sfeir                39    M#1961   229/603  M35-39     53:16 10:43     49:37  9:59  Williamsville        NY 
 2864 Erin Rycroft                   38    F# 903   115/598  F35-39     53:16 10:43     51:07 10:17  Gainesville          NY 
 2865 Travis Bassano                 36    M#1962   230/603  M35-39     53:17 10:43     45:25  9:08  Boston               MA 
 2866 Scott Wagner                   39    M#1963   231/603  M35-39     53:17 10:44     44:59  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 2867 James Metherell                45    M#1964   164/436  M45-49     53:18 10:44     50:53 10:15  Clarence             NY 
 2868 Jaime Metherell                46    F# 904    74/429  F45-49     53:18 10:44     50:53 10:15  Clarence             NY 
 2869 Angela G. Amrhein              22    F# 905    89/530  F20-24     53:19 10:44     42:56  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2870 Molly Koester                  32    F# 906   111/682  F30-34     53:19 10:44     50:05 10:05  Long Island City     NY 
 2871 Katie Lang                     37    F# 907   116/598  F35-39     53:19 10:44     48:07  9:41  Clarence             NY 
 2872 Lee Gugino                     32    M#1965   236/638  M30-34     53:20 10:44     45:05  9:05  Grand Island         NY 
 2873 Yasmin S. Malik                16    F# 908   108/472  F15-19     53:20 10:44     46:35  9:23  Buffalo              NY 
 2874 Samuel R. Neal                 73    M#1966    17/124  M70-74     53:21 10:44     52:55 10:39  East Aurora          NY 
 2875 Tom Droz                       65    M#1967    45/232  M65-69     53:21 10:44     48:58  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 2876 Gregory J. Koester             53    M#1968   131/426  M50-54     53:21 10:44     50:11 10:06  Hamburg              NY 
 2877 Dean M. Rockwell               67    M#1969    46/232  M65-69     53:22 10:44     50:18 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 2878 David Pogorzala                43    M#1970   210/584  M40-44     53:22 10:45     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2879 Lara Sherris                   24    F# 909    90/530  F20-24     53:22 10:45     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2880 Maegan Humel                   31    F# 910   112/682  F30-34     53:23 10:45     46:52  9:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 2881 Nicole C. Lockhart             41    F# 911   106/585  F40-44     53:23 10:45     51:38 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2882 Rainee Vannatter               43    F# 912   107/585  F40-44     53:23 10:45     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2883 Eric Sepanski                  32    M#1971   237/638  M30-34     53:23 10:45     44:36  8:59  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2884 Elizabeth Stedman              32    F# 913   113/682  F30-34     53:24 10:45     51:29 10:22  Attica               NY 
 2885 Dillon Fike                    14    M#1972    94/291  M10-14     53:24 10:45     50:23 10:09  Clarence             NY 
 2886 Zachary M. Gelfond             23    M#1973   189/449  M20-24     53:24 10:45     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 2887 Olivia Senall                  18    F# 914   109/472  F15-19     53:24 10:45     47:44  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 2888 Bridget Deely                  29    F# 915   131/684  F25-29     53:24 10:45     44:37  8:59  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2889 Alex Pacer                     28    M#1974   207/569  M25-29     53:25 10:45     45:43  9:12  Chicago              IL 
 2890 Kevin Peirson                  41    M#1975   211/584  M40-44     53:25 10:45     45:34  9:10  Warners              NY 
 2891 Bryan Schaefer                 58    M#1976   123/364  M55-59     53:25 10:45     49:43 10:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 2892 David W. Knorz                 58    M#1977   124/364  M55-59     53:25 10:45     49:44 10:01  Clarence             NY 
 2893 Emma Shea                      20    F# 916    91/530  F20-24     53:25 10:45     52:16 10:31  Ballston Spa         NY 
 2894 Julia Henderson                52    F# 917    54/390  F50-54     53:25 10:45     47:48  9:37  Macedonia            OH 
 2895 Kyan Chase                     19    M#1978   252/478  M15-19     53:26 10:45     42:38  8:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 2896 Cynthia Flynn                  59    F# 918    39/311  F55-59     53:26 10:45     51:34 10:23  Churchville          NY 
 2897 Andrew Shea                    52    M#1979   132/426  M50-54     53:26 10:45     52:16 10:31  Ballston Spa         NY 
 2898 Gianna M. Ortolani             26    F# 919   132/684  F25-29     53:26 10:45     51:41 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 2899 Rachel Austefjord              27    F# 920   133/684  F25-29     53:26 10:45     49:44 10:01  Longmont             CO 
 2900 Charlie Lefevre                38    M#1980   232/603  M35-39     53:26 10:45     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2901 Skylar Shea                    21    F# 921    92/530  F20-24     53:27 10:45     52:16 10:31  Ballston Spa         NY 
 2902 Garrett C. Greene              13    M#1981    95/291  M10-14     53:27 10:46     49:20  9:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2903 Michael Ransbottom             53    M#1982   133/426  M50-54     53:28 10:46     46:35  9:23  Lancaster            NY 
 2904 Sean M. Daniel                 30    M#1983   238/638  M30-34     53:31 10:46     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2905 Beth A. Whistler               37    F# 922   117/598  F35-39     53:31 10:46     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 2906 Ryan Rodriguez                 31    M#1984   239/638  M30-34     53:31 10:46     41:37  8:23  Irving               NY 
 2907 Helen Billingham               52    F# 923    55/390  F50-54     53:31 10:46     47:32  9:34  East Amherst         NY 
 2908 Kevin C. McMahon               58    M#1985   125/364  M55-59     53:31 10:46     52:44 10:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 2909 Lori Criado                    41    F# 924   108/585  F40-44     53:32 10:47     51:57 10:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 2910 Meghan Townsend                39    F# 925   118/598  F35-39     53:32 10:47     44:09  8:53  Middletown           DE 
 2911 Ben Glose                      16    M#1986   253/478  M15-19     53:32 10:47     48:05  9:41  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 2912 Denny Yeh                      36    M#1987   233/603  M35-39     53:33 10:47     47:00  9:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2913 Peter R. Hilmey                54    M#1988   134/426  M50-54     53:33 10:47     48:27  9:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 2914 David J. Velarde               71    M#1989    18/124  M70-74     53:33 10:47     52:31 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 2915 Michael G. Curran              35    M#1990   234/603  M35-39     53:33 10:47     51:59 10:28  Walpole              MA 
 2916 Sean P. Jones                  39    M#1991   235/603  M35-39     53:33 10:47     51:56 10:27  South Easton         MA 
 2917 Matt Scherer                   34    M#1992   240/638  M30-34     53:34 10:47     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2918 Matthew Pawlowski              61    M#1993    64/280  M60-64     53:34 10:47     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2919 Dylan Hann                     28    M#1994   208/569  M25-29     53:34 10:47     45:03  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 2920 Amy Abrahamson                 46    F# 926    75/429  F45-49     53:34 10:47     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2921 Emily Pawlowski                27    F# 927   134/684  F25-29     53:34 10:47     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 2922 Steven W. Burget               52    M#1995   135/426  M50-54     53:34 10:47     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2923 Gabrielle C. Stawicki          20    F# 928    93/530  F20-24     53:35 10:47     50:41 10:12  Akron                NY 
 2924 Enrico Caiola                  55    M#1996   126/364  M55-59     53:35 10:47     49:59 10:04  Webster              NY 
 2925 Lindsey R. Spiker              27    F# 929   135/684  F25-29     53:35 10:47     43:01  8:40  Grand Island         NY 
 2926 Marco M. Alaimo                20    M#1997   190/449  M20-24     53:35 10:47     50:40 10:12  Akron                NY 
 2927 Justin N. Reid                 50    M#1998   136/426  M50-54     53:35 10:47     47:46  9:37  Lancaster            NY 
 2928 Edward Murphy                  41    M#1999   212/584  M40-44     53:36 10:47     48:45  9:49  West Simsbury        CT 
 2929 Nicholas Salamone              31    M#2000   241/638  M30-34     53:36 10:47     53:18 10:44  West Seneca          NY 
 2930 John L. Hannon                 67    M#2001    47/232  M65-69     53:36 10:47     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 2931 Hurley John                    69    M#2002    48/232  M65-69     53:37 10:48     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2932 Michael Deci                   32    M#2003   242/638  M30-34     53:38 10:48     42:07  8:29  Somerville           MA 
 2933 Amber M. Beyer                 41    F# 930   109/585  F40-44     53:38 10:48     47:50  9:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 2934 Kyle Niemiec                   26    M#2004   209/569  M25-29     53:39 10:48     45:13  9:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 2935 Cort Luciano                   12    M#2005    96/291  M10-14     53:39 10:48     51:04 10:17  Rye                  NY 
 2936 Margaret McGuire               25    F# 931   136/684  F25-29     53:39 10:48     45:13  9:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 2937 John Webb                      60    M#2006    65/280  M60-64     53:40 10:48     52:39 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 2938 Jeannie Kornacki               41    F# 932   110/585  F40-44     53:40 10:48     43:48  8:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 2939 Nolan Hale                     28    M#2007   210/569  M25-29     53:40 10:48     48:17  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2940 Krista Vollmer                 39    F# 933   119/598  F35-39     53:40 10:48     44:36  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2941 Terrence Lovett                35    M#2008   236/603  M35-39     53:40 10:48     53:40 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2942 Shaun Vollmer                  39    M#2009   237/603  M35-39     53:40 10:48     44:37  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 2943 Grace M. Fuller                24    F# 934    94/530  F20-24     53:41 10:48     50:40 10:12  Alden                NY 
 2944 Tom B. Shanahan                65    M#2010    49/232  M65-69     53:41 10:48     49:38 10:00  Getzville            NY 
 2945 Aidan Hart Nova                21    M#2011   191/449  M20-24     53:41 10:48     42:54  8:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 2946 Valerie Hale                   28    F# 935   137/684  F25-29     53:41 10:48     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2947 Brooks Bevans                  25    M#2012   211/569  M25-29     53:41 10:48     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2948 Jenagan Gengatharan            31    M#2013   243/638  M30-34     53:41 10:48     51:59 10:28  Cambridge            MA 
 2949 Jordan Valley                  31    M#2014   244/638  M30-34     53:42 10:49     52:00 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 2950 Megan Murray                   21    F# 936    95/530  F20-24     53:42 10:49     45:38  9:11  Sanborn              NY 
 2951 Jane Bentivegna                38    F# 937   120/598  F35-39     53:43 10:49     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 2952 Peter Lamb                     11    M#2015    97/291  M10-14     53:43 10:49     48:24  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2953 Nicole Palombo                 27    F# 938   138/684  F25-29     53:43 10:49     50:35 10:11  Wilson               NY 
 2954 Timothy Walch                  27    M#2016   212/569  M25-29     53:43 10:49     50:34 10:11  Wilson               NY 
 2955 Carden L. Vega                 15    M#2017   254/478  M15-19     53:43 10:49     40:12  8:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 2956 Samuel Tiranno                 41    M#2018   213/584  M40-44     53:43 10:49     51:07 10:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 2957 Robert C. Freeman              30    M#2019   245/638  M30-34     53:43 10:49     50:37 10:11  Snyder               NY 
 2958 Melissa Gazzoli                38    F# 939   121/598  F35-39     53:44 10:49     43:45  8:48  Buffalo              NY 
 2959 Aiden R. Murphy                18    M#2020   255/478  M15-19     53:44 10:49     44:50  9:02  East Amherst         NY 
 2960 Logan E. Wind                  15    M#2021   256/478  M15-19     53:44 10:49     53:12 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 2961 Cory Zielinski                 37    M#2022   238/603  M35-39     53:44 10:49     43:23  8:44  Hamburg              NY 
 2962 Joe Panzarella                 42    M#2023   214/584  M40-44     53:44 10:49     51:22 10:20  East Rochester       NY 
 2963 Brad Haberli                   41    M#2024   215/584  M40-44     53:44 10:49     51:22 10:20  Rochester            NY 
 2964 Allison L. Stachowiak          30    F# 940   114/682  F30-34     53:44 10:49     50:24 10:09  Elma                 NY 
 2965 Tim Bergen                     59    M#2025   127/364  M55-59     53:45 10:49     52:06 10:29  Grimsby              ON 
 2966 Jenn Lamb                      43    F# 941   111/585  F40-44     53:45 10:49     48:26  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 2967 John Millane                   30    M#2026   246/638  M30-34     53:45 10:49     52:26 10:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 2968 Marissa Lempko                 33    F# 942   115/682  F30-34     53:45 10:49     52:10 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 2969 Abigail Kane                   20    F# 943    96/530  F20-24     53:46 10:49     51:22 10:20  Hamburg              NY 
 2970 Safia Paraiso                  20    F# 944    97/530  F20-24     53:46 10:49     51:22 10:20  Erie                 PA 
 2971 Neslihan Mardino               49    F# 945    76/429  F45-49     53:46 10:49     53:19 10:44  North Collins        NY 
 2972 David Bauer                    54    M#2027   137/426  M50-54     53:47 10:49     46:06  9:17  East Amherst         NY 
 2973 Katherine Bauer                23    F# 946    98/530  F20-24     53:47 10:49     46:06  9:17  East Amherst         NY 
 2974 Mike Davison                   30    M#2028   247/638  M30-34     53:47 10:50     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 2975 Patrick J. Dalton Jr           40    M#2029   216/584  M40-44     53:47 10:50     51:35 10:23  West Seneca          NY 
 2976 Liam Dalton                    10    M#2030    98/291  M10-14     53:47 10:50     51:34 10:23  West Seneca          NY 
 2977 Josephine Adema                14    F# 947    42/285  F10-14     53:49 10:50     44:44  9:00  Sandy                UT 
 2978 Benjamin R. Dwyer              57    M#2031   128/364  M55-59     53:49 10:50     49:06  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 2979 Joseph P. Feeley               62    M#2032    66/280  M60-64     53:49 10:50     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 2980 Calvin Dent                    15    M#2033   257/478  M15-19     53:49 10:50     41:24  8:20  Middleport           NY 
 2981 Craig Alf                      71    M#2034    19/124  M70-74     53:49 10:50     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 2982 Russell L. Owens               74    M#2035    20/124  M70-74     53:49 10:50     53:13 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 2983 Shelley Chmiel                 56    F# 948    40/311  F55-59     53:49 10:50     49:04  9:53  East Amherst         NY 
 2984 Kelly Castren                  31    F# 949   116/682  F30-34     53:49 10:50     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 2985 Michael Ferry                  31    M#2036   248/638  M30-34     53:50 10:50     46:22  9:20  Erie                 PA 
 2986 Sean M. Fitzpatrick            30    M#2037   249/638  M30-34     53:50 10:50     51:50 10:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 2987 Patrick T. Killian             19    M#2038   258/478  M15-19     53:50 10:50     49:49 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 2988 Christopher Callender          31    M#2039   250/638  M30-34     53:51 10:50     42:22  8:32  Bay Shore            NY 
 2989 Timothy D. Maciejewski         48    M#2040   165/436  M45-49     53:51 10:50     53:00 10:40  Angola               NY 
 2990 Raquel Alvarez                 30    F# 950   117/682  F30-34     53:51 10:50     39:36  7:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 2991 Molly A. Connerton             52    F# 951    56/390  F50-54     53:51 10:50     49:19  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 2992 Jennifer Adema                 45    F# 952    77/429  F45-49     53:51 10:50     44:46  9:01  Sandy                UT 
 2993 Olivia Morales                 41    F# 953   112/585  F40-44     53:52 10:51     52:14 10:31  Arvada               CO 
 2994 Alex C. Bonuito                18    M#2041   259/478  M15-19     53:52 10:51     48:35  9:47  Lancaster            NY 
 2995 Zachary M. Rzepecki            37    M#2042   239/603  M35-39     53:52 10:51     52:01 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 2996 Christina Broccolo             41    F# 954   113/585  F40-44     53:52 10:51     52:13 10:31  Kew Gardens          NY 
 2997 Mike Rautenstrauch             34    M#2043   251/638  M30-34     53:52 10:51     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 2998 Daniel Giacomini               37    M#2044   240/603  M35-39     53:52 10:51     44:29  8:57  East Aurora          NY 
 2999 Michelle M. Myers              37    F# 955   122/598  F35-39     53:52 10:51     44:37  8:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3000 Cooper D. Kulinski             14    M#2045    99/291  M10-14     53:52 10:51     45:15  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3001 Ethan Manley                   16    M#2046   260/478  M15-19     53:52 10:51     45:51  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3002 Shannon Callahan               36    F# 956   123/598  F35-39     53:53 10:51     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3003 Benjamin S. Elkington          36    M#2047   241/603  M35-39     53:53 10:51     49:49 10:02  East Amherst         NY 
 3004 Eamon Smith                    12    M#2048   100/291  M10-14     53:53 10:51     45:16  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3005 Brian Manley                   49    M#2049   166/436  M45-49     53:53 10:51     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3006 Jim Kryszczuk                  28    M#2050   213/569  M25-29     53:53 10:51     41:48  8:25  Lake View            NY 
 3007 Robert S. Elkington            63    M#2051    67/280  M60-64     53:54 10:51     49:50 10:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 3008 Christopher Rakoczy            36    M#2052   242/603  M35-39     53:54 10:51     49:50 10:02  Clarence             NY 
 3009 Cameron Kwasniewski            17    M#2053   261/478  M15-19     53:54 10:51     45:52  9:14  Lancaster            NY 
 3010 Ellen Fox                      14    F# 957    43/285  F10-14     53:55 10:51     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3011 Cj Falk                        30    M#2054   252/638  M30-34     53:55 10:51     43:49  8:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 3012 Zachary B. Bonuito             16    M#2055   262/478  M15-19     53:55 10:51     45:53  9:14  Lancaster            NY 
 3013 Kylie Cocca                    20    F# 958    99/530  F20-24     53:56 10:51     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3014 Jaxon Bruzgul                  17    M#2056   263/478  M15-19     53:56 10:51     47:43  9:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 3015 Sarah Omicioli                 31    F# 959   118/682  F30-34     53:56 10:51     53:01 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3016 Jonathan G. Bocanegra Keller   16    M#2057   264/478  M15-19     53:56 10:51     43:51  8:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 3017 Venkata Kandarpa               45    M#2058   167/436  M45-49     53:56 10:51     49:15  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3018 Jesse Watkins                  49    M#2059   168/436  M45-49     53:57 10:51     51:58 10:28  Jamestown            NY 
 3019 Jessamyn Fuller                37    F# 960   124/598  F35-39     53:57 10:52     50:59 10:16  Lancaster            NY 
 3020 Nolan Traverse                 13    M#2060   101/291  M10-14     53:57 10:52     51:30 10:22  Hamburg              NY 
 3021 Zachary B. Zimmer              13    M#2061   102/291  M10-14     53:57 10:52     50:10 10:06  Ashville             OH 
 3022 Julian E. Bocanegra Keller     18    M#2062   265/478  M15-19     53:57 10:52     43:57  8:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 3023 Jonathan Cocca                 43    M#2063   217/584  M40-44     53:57 10:52     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3024 James A. Schneider             29    M#2064   214/569  M25-29     53:58 10:52     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3025 April Roberts                  39    F# 961   125/598  F35-39     53:58 10:52     46:10  9:18  Amherst              NY 
 3026 James F. Twist                 69    M#2065    50/232  M65-69     53:59 10:52     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3027 Kenneth J. Terramiggi          31    M#2066   253/638  M30-34     53:59 10:52     47:44  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3028 Nellie Mohamed                 29    F# 962   139/684  F25-29     53:59 10:52     52:09 10:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 3029 Nathan Cefaratti               46    M#2067   169/436  M45-49     53:59 10:52     47:29  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3030 Alyssa O'Mara-Morrissey        35    F# 963   126/598  F35-39     54:00 10:52     49:14  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3031 Elizabeth Kapral               39    F# 964   127/598  F35-39     54:00 10:52     48:47  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3032 Timothy Zuppa                  38    M#2068   243/603  M35-39     54:00 10:52     54:00 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3033 Jack Lincoln                   16    M#2069   266/478  M15-19     54:01 10:52     46:54  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3034 Scott Gaye                     65    M#2070    51/232  M65-69     54:01 10:52     50:35 10:11  Waterdown            ON 
 3035 David J. Lewandowski           38    M#2071   244/603  M35-39     54:01 10:52     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3036 Eric J. Kacorowski             46    M#2072   170/436  M45-49     54:01 10:52     46:15  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3037 Hill Kutscher                  45    M#2073   171/436  M45-49     54:01 10:52     48:25  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3038 Lindsay C. Miller              21    F# 965   100/530  F20-24     54:02 10:53     53:26 10:45  East Amherst         NY 
 3039 Erica Turner-Nasca             43    F# 966   114/585  F40-44     54:02 10:53     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3040 Robert T. Paladino             41    M#2074   218/584  M40-44     54:02 10:53     53:39 10:48  San Diego            CA 
 3041 John Carriero                  58    M#2075   129/364  M55-59     54:02 10:53     46:24  9:20  Columbus             OH 
 3042 Erin Rogers                    31    F# 967   119/682  F30-34     54:03 10:53     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3043 Michael Taraboletti            25    M#2076   215/569  M25-29     54:03 10:53     44:23  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3044 Jessica Callocchia             36    F# 968   128/598  F35-39     54:03 10:53     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3045 Stephanie M. Devine            37    F# 969   129/598  F35-39     54:03 10:53     51:20 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3046 Roger Griffiths                44    M#2077   219/584  M40-44     54:04 10:53     44:42  9:00  West Seneca          NY 
 3047 Katie M. Regan                 17    F# 970   110/472  F15-19     54:06 10:53     47:53  9:38  East Aurora          NY 
 3048 Henry D. Nelson                11    M#2078   103/291  M10-14     54:06 10:53     50:03 10:04  Williamsville        NY 
 3049 Matthew Kalinowski             25    M#2079   216/569  M25-29     54:06 10:53     42:52  8:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 3050 Joshua Zuccala                 27    M#2080   217/569  M25-29     54:07 10:53     49:24  9:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 3051 Jon Minear                     40    M#2081   220/584  M40-44     54:07 10:53     44:31  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3052 Leanne M. Martin               55    F# 971    41/311  F55-59     54:07 10:54     49:57 10:03  Lockport             NY 
 3053 Peter Benner                   67    M#2082    52/232  M65-69     54:08 10:54     50:44 10:13  Ridgeway             ON 
 3054 Tom Kandefer                   53    M#2083   138/426  M50-54     54:08 10:54     50:40 10:12  Sarasota             FL 
 3055 Megan K. Clarkson              21    F# 972   101/530  F20-24     54:08 10:54     47:11  9:30  Lewiston             NY 
 3056 Kristopher Dunaway             36    M#2084   245/603  M35-39     54:08 10:54     45:13  9:06  Lockport             NY 
 3057 Jessica Boeckel                41    F# 973   115/585  F40-44     54:09 10:54     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3058 Kerry R. Clarkson              59    M#2085   130/364  M55-59     54:09 10:54     47:11  9:30  Lewiston             NY 
 3059 Jennifer Lang                  41    F# 974   116/585  F40-44     54:09 10:54     52:04 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3060 Madison Giardina               17    F# 975   111/472  F15-19     54:10 10:54     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3061 Clare Mahoney                  24    F# 976   102/530  F20-24     54:10 10:54     43:35  8:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3062 Jason Lang                     40    M#2086   221/584  M40-44     54:10 10:54     52:03 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3063 Nathan A. Jachlewski           17    M#2087   267/478  M15-19     54:10 10:54     52:20 10:32  West Seneca          NY 
 3064 Christopher Knab               56    M#2088   131/364  M55-59     54:10 10:54     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3065 Kim Nelson                     43    F# 977   117/585  F40-44     54:11 10:54     50:08 10:06  Williamsville        NY 
 3066 Nora Robilotto                  9    F# 978     5/73   F01-09     54:11 10:54     50:11 10:06  Tarrytown            NY 
 3067 Matt Cosmann                   32    M#2089   254/638  M30-34     54:11 10:54     40:03  8:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3068 Scott Kulakowski               41    M#2090   222/584  M40-44     54:11 10:54     53:52 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3069 Patrick Fisher                 33    M#2091   255/638  M30-34     54:12 10:55     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3070 Joshua Bruzgul                 49    M#2092   172/436  M45-49     54:12 10:55     47:59  9:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 3071 Emily Bettendorf               32    F# 979   120/682  F30-34     54:12 10:55     50:48 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3072 Zoe Kucera                     12    F# 980    44/285  F10-14     54:12 10:55     53:54 10:51  Orange               CT 
 3073 Nicholas Gorman                24    M#2093   192/449  M20-24     54:13 10:55     45:00  9:03  Sunnyside            NY 
 3074 Liam V. Doherty                35    M#2094   246/603  M35-39     54:13 10:55     49:58 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3075 Jeffrey R. Rusack              34    M#2095   256/638  M30-34     54:14 10:55     47:23  9:32  Hamburg              NY 
 3076 Hans Steiniger                 71    M#2096    21/124  M70-74     54:14 10:55     51:46 10:25  Lancaster            NY 
 3077 Leopold P. Scott               10    M#2097   104/291  M10-14     54:14 10:55     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3078 Melissa Neumeister             39    F# 981   130/598  F35-39     54:14 10:55     50:06 10:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 3079 Regina Schueler                35    F# 982   131/598  F35-39     54:14 10:55     52:19 10:32  Elma                 NY 
 3080 Hudson Neumeister               9    M#2098     8/69   M01-09     54:15 10:55     50:07 10:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 3081 Catherine Nugent               59    F# 983    42/311  F55-59     54:15 10:55     43:36  8:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3082 Kylie Piekarski                17    F# 984   112/472  F15-19     54:15 10:55     43:55  8:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3083 Kaitlin Wolf                   33    F# 985   121/682  F30-34     54:16 10:55     47:03  9:28  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3084 Anthony Musilli                36    M#2099   247/603  M35-39     54:16 10:55     52:26 10:33  Tonawanda            NY 
 3085 Ian Eller                      38    M#2100   248/603  M35-39     54:16 10:55     45:19  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3086 Larah Alami                    43    F# 986   118/585  F40-44     54:17 10:56     50:16 10:07  Tarrytown            NY 
 3087 Bob Dikcis                     43    M#2101   223/584  M40-44     54:17 10:56     43:41  8:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 3088 Cherie Cousins                 46    F# 987    78/429  F45-49     54:17 10:56     44:42  9:00  Corfu                NY 
 3089 Morgan Palya                   35    F# 988   132/598  F35-39     54:17 10:56     47:04  9:28  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3090 Rachael Nguyen                 30    F# 989   122/682  F30-34     54:17 10:56     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3091 Jacquelyn Koch                 53    F# 990    57/390  F50-54     54:17 10:56     53:09 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3092 Brigid L. Maloney              52    F# 991    58/390  F50-54     54:18 10:56     52:22 10:32  East Aurora          NY 
 3093 Jessica Grover                 38    F# 992   133/598  F35-39     54:18 10:56     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3094 Glenn Bucello                  56    M#2102   132/364  M55-59     54:18 10:56     45:02  9:04  East Amherst         NY 
 3095 David M. Augustynek            43    M#2103   224/584  M40-44     54:18 10:56     54:18 10:56  East Amherst         NY 
 3096 Nathan Kucera                  42    M#2104   225/584  M40-44     54:19 10:56     54:00 10:52  Orange               CT 
 3097 Stephen G. Dewes               30    M#2105   257/638  M30-34     54:19 10:56     53:08 10:42  Clarence             NY 
 3098 Sarah Rennells                 25    F# 993   140/684  F25-29     54:19 10:56     50:26 10:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 3099 Bennett Wright                 26    M#2106   218/569  M25-29     54:19 10:56     50:27 10:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 3100 Alex Shevchuck                 28    M#2107   219/569  M25-29     54:19 10:56     52:20 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3101 Thomas Steffan                 63    M#2108    68/280  M60-64     54:20 10:56     50:35 10:11  Alden                NY 
 3102 Nicole Lapka                   37    F# 994   134/598  F35-39     54:20 10:56     44:44  9:00  Evergreen            CO 
 3103 Brendan Connolly               10    M#2109   105/291  M10-14     54:20 10:56     49:08  9:54  Pittsford            NY 
 3104 Andrea Smith                   23    F# 995   103/530  F20-24     54:21 10:56     48:48  9:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 3105 Chelsea R. Thomeer             28    F# 996   141/684  F25-29     54:21 10:56     45:41  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3106 Leah Heard                     41    F# 997   119/585  F40-44     54:21 10:56     53:10 10:42  East Amherst         NY 
 3107 Forrest Denz                   17    M#2110   268/478  M15-19     54:21 10:56     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3108 David McCalister               38    M#2111   249/603  M35-39     54:21 10:56     45:45  9:13  East Amherst         NY 
 3109 Ellen White                    23    F# 998   104/530  F20-24     54:21 10:56     42:02  8:28  Wallingford          CT 
 3110 Ava E. Courtney                16    F# 999   113/472  F15-19     54:22 10:57     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3111 Maggie Giancola                16    F#1000   114/472  F15-19     54:23 10:57     48:29  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3112 Vaughn Bruzgul                 13    F#1001    45/285  F10-14     54:23 10:57     48:10  9:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 3113 Dan Wrobel                     30    M#2112   258/638  M30-34     54:23 10:57     45:04  9:04  Buffalo              NY 
 3114 Daniel Sanford                 50    M#2113   139/426  M50-54     54:24 10:57     46:52  9:26  Odenton              MD 
 3115 John P. Ward                   65    M#2114    53/232  M65-69     54:24 10:57     53:09 10:42  East Aurora          NY 
 3116 Brenda A. Palmer               45    F#1002    79/429  F45-49     54:24 10:57     52:01 10:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 3117 Michael J. Fitzgerald          39    M#2115   250/603  M35-39     54:24 10:57     45:12  9:06  Ashburn              VA 
 3118 Patrick J. Allaire             36    M#2116   251/603  M35-39     54:25 10:57     51:04 10:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 3119 Mike Renick                    32    M#2117   259/638  M30-34     54:25 10:57     45:32  9:10  West Seneca          NY 
 3120 Donald E. Trzepacz Jr.         42    M#2118   226/584  M40-44     54:26 10:57     50:37 10:11  Elma                 NY 
 3121 Erin E. Hatton                 49    F#1003    80/429  F45-49     54:26 10:57     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3122 Evan Dylan                     13    M#2119   106/291  M10-14     54:26 10:57     50:12 10:06  East Aurora          NY 
 3123 David Herzberg                 53    M#2120   140/426  M50-54     54:26 10:57     46:08  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3124 Douglas J. Corbett             64    M#2121    69/280  M60-64     54:26 10:57     52:53 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3125 Brian Doust                    33    M#2122   260/638  M30-34     54:27 10:58     43:44  8:48  Hamburg              NY 
 3126 Denise Flynn                   49    F#1004    81/429  F45-49     54:27 10:58     52:42 10:36  Hamburg              NY 
 3127 Sara Connolly                  47    F#1005    82/429  F45-49     54:27 10:58     49:15  9:55  Pittsford            NY 
 3128 Emilee Cook                    24    F#1006   105/530  F20-24     54:28 10:58     53:15 10:43  Stafford             VA 
 3129 Rory Brouillard                20    F#1007   106/530  F20-24     54:28 10:58     49:08  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3130 Catherine Cook-Cottone         58    F#1008    43/311  F55-59     54:28 10:58     51:50 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3131 Keith T. Paskett               25    M#2123   220/569  M25-29     54:28 10:58     41:44  8:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 3132 Camden C. Bridge               11    M#2124   107/291  M10-14     54:28 10:58     53:33 10:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3133 Kyle Oreilly                   37    M#2125   252/603  M35-39     54:28 10:58     44:53  9:02  Evergreen            CO 
 3134 Mark J. Giardina               49    M#2126   173/436  M45-49     54:29 10:58     52:36 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3135 Elina Chase                    24    F#1009   107/530  F20-24     54:29 10:58     53:17 10:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3136 Jasmine King                   24    F#1010   108/530  F20-24     54:29 10:58     53:17 10:44  Columbus             OH 
 3137 James Kristell                 24    M#2127   193/449  M20-24     54:29 10:58     53:15 10:43  Nashville            TN 
 3138 Jeffrey Gilbert                13    M#2128   108/291  M10-14     54:29 10:58     52:55 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3139 Valerianne Jacobson            22    F#1011   109/530  F20-24     54:29 10:58     50:54 10:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3140 William R. Wagner              15    M#2129   269/478  M15-19     54:29 10:58     51:20 10:20  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3141 John R. Spoto                  22    M#2130   194/449  M20-24     54:29 10:58     45:48  9:13  Pittsford            NY 
 3142 Will Stark                     15    M#2131   270/478  M15-19     54:30 10:58     44:11  8:54  East Amherst         NY 
 3143 Coleen Gilbert                 45    F#1012    83/429  F45-49     54:30 10:58     52:57 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3144 Carter Redmond                 16    M#2132   271/478  M15-19     54:30 10:58     51:20 10:20  Lockport             NY 
 3145 Rick Schlehr                   30    M#2133   261/638  M30-34     54:30 10:58     44:01  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3146 Elizabeth B. Popielarz         41    F#1013   120/585  F40-44     54:30 10:58     48:01  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3147 Mike McCabe                    51    M#2134   141/426  M50-54     54:31 10:58     52:45 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3148 Fattimah Fakih                 22    F#1014   110/530  F20-24     54:31 10:58     50:56 10:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3149 Mac McCabe                     10    M#2135   109/291  M10-14     54:31 10:58     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3150 Alexandra Bethge               30    F#1015   123/682  F30-34     54:31 10:58     51:20 10:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 3151 John J. Nasca                  62    M#2136    70/280  M60-64     54:31 10:58     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3152 Donna Siwek                    62    F#1016    35/212  F60-64     54:31 10:58     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3153 Joey Hassett                   24    M#2137   195/449  M20-24     54:32 10:59     52:24 10:33  Allston              MA 
 3154 Wilbert J. Lynch Jr            35    M#2138   253/603  M35-39     54:32 10:59     47:10  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3155 Hannah Kenefick                20    F#1017   111/530  F20-24     54:32 10:59     44:38  8:59  East Aurora          NY 
 3156 Andrew Rose                    24    M#2139   196/449  M20-24     54:33 10:59     52:25 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3157 Michelle Robida                46    F#1018    84/429  F45-49     54:33 10:59     44:03  8:52  Saline               MI 
 3158 Tom Skwara                     57    M#2140   133/364  M55-59     54:33 10:59     46:56  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 3159 Madeline R. Nowicki            23    F#1019   112/530  F20-24     54:33 10:59     49:16  9:55  Philadelphia         PA 
 3160 Rebecca Domanowski             58    F#1020    44/311  F55-59     54:33 10:59     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3161 Julia Panepinto                25    F#1021   142/684  F25-29     54:33 10:59     43:53  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3162 Madelyn Zydel                  23    F#1022   113/530  F20-24     54:33 10:59     45:57  9:15  Elma                 NY 
 3163 Adoree J. Naylor               19    F#1023   115/472  F15-19     54:33 10:59     44:39  8:59  Newfane              NY 
 3164 Biel Werner                     9    M#2141     9/69   M01-09     54:33 10:59     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3165 Mason Skwara                   19    M#2142   272/478  M15-19     54:34 10:59     46:58  9:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 3166 Nick Hassett                   22    M#2143   197/449  M20-24     54:34 10:59     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3167 Nathan J. Whitehead            14    M#2144   110/291  M10-14     54:35 10:59     47:08  9:29  Clarence             NY 
 3168 Aimee Gernatt                  38    F#1024   135/598  F35-39     54:35 10:59     49:29  9:58  Collins              NY 
 3169 Ryan J. O'Connor               44    M#2145   227/584  M40-44     54:35 10:59     49:26  9:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3170 Christopher Meszaros           42    M#2146   228/584  M40-44     54:35 10:59     47:09  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3171 John P. Deluca                 35    M#2147   254/603  M35-39     54:36 10:59     49:12  9:54  Amherst              NY 
 3172 Ann More                       61    F#1025    36/212  F60-64     54:36 10:59     54:29 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3173 Daniel Zielinski               27    M#2148   221/569  M25-29     54:36 10:59     49:48 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3174 Kevin Meszaros                 53    M#2149   142/426  M50-54     54:36 10:59     47:10  9:30  Chicago              IL 
 3175 Sarah Fujiuchi                 42    F#1026   121/585  F40-44     54:37 11:00     53:26 10:45  Kenmore              NY 
 3176 Everett Gernatt                 9    M#2150    10/69   M01-09     54:37 11:00     49:32  9:58  Collins              NY 
 3177 Whitney Miller                 33    F#1027   124/682  F30-34     54:38 11:00     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3178 Maddie G. Scarpace             14    F#1028    46/285  F10-14     54:38 11:00     54:28 10:58  Grand Island         NY 
 3179 Patrick Gourlay                24    M#2151   198/449  M20-24     54:38 11:00     45:42  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3180 Gregory M. Scarpace            50    M#2152   143/426  M50-54     54:39 11:00     54:29 10:58  Grand Island         NY 
 3181 David Miller                   61    M#2153    71/280  M60-64     54:39 11:00     44:07  8:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 3182 Francisco F. Babar             43    M#2154   229/584  M40-44     54:39 11:00     50:52 10:14  Fredonia             NY 
 3183 Colleen Vanderlip              52    F#1029    59/390  F50-54     54:39 11:00     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3184 Daniel Figueroa                50    M#2155   144/426  M50-54     54:39 11:00     51:58 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 3185 Jillian Howland                29    F#1030   143/684  F25-29     54:39 11:00     44:07  8:53  Charlottesville      VA 
 3186 Kevin K. Gluc                  52    M#2156   145/426  M50-54     54:40 11:00     52:52 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3187 Christopher M. Stehlar         21    M#2157   199/449  M20-24     54:40 11:00     46:26  9:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 3188 Zach W. Lyons                  27    M#2158   222/569  M25-29     54:40 11:00     50:37 10:11  Rochester            NY 
 3189 Dan Delgado                    58    M#2159   134/364  M55-59     54:40 11:00     47:02  9:28  Moseley              VA 
 3190 Vincent R. Powell              34    M#2160   262/638  M30-34     54:41 11:00     52:35 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3191 Thomas Sheehan                 51    M#2161   146/426  M50-54     54:41 11:00     48:04  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3192 Jean Pagan                     32    M#2162   263/638  M30-34     54:41 11:00     51:58 10:28  Tonawanda            NY 
 3193 Alexander Paolo                34    M#2163   264/638  M30-34     54:41 11:00     42:26  8:33  Cincinnati           OH 
 3194 Joshua Taubman                 26    M#2164   223/569  M25-29     54:41 11:00     45:41  9:12  Amherst              NY 
 3195 Alexander G. Klee              21    M#2165   200/449  M20-24     54:41 11:00     45:22  9:08  Amherst              NY 
 3196 Jonathan Costa                  9    M#2166    11/69   M01-09     54:42 11:01     53:47 10:50  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3197 Brianna George                 28    F#1031   144/684  F25-29     54:42 11:01     48:00  9:40  Hamburg              NY 
 3198 Erin Britt                     42    F#1032   122/585  F40-44     54:42 11:01     47:13  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3199 Ethan Maines                   24    M#2167   201/449  M20-24     54:42 11:01     52:34 10:35  Allston              MA 
 3200 Emry L. Moore                  41    M#2168   230/584  M40-44     54:42 11:01     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3201 Jennifer K. Gurz               43    F#1033   123/585  F40-44     54:43 11:01     50:46 10:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3202 Rory P. Kretzer                20    M#2169   202/449  M20-24     54:43 11:01     53:53 10:51  Alexandria           VA 
 3203 Thomas Schwaab                 49    M#2170   174/436  M45-49     54:43 11:01     47:13  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3204 Merle L. Whitehead III         54    M#2171   147/426  M50-54     54:43 11:01     47:17  9:31  Clarence             NY 
 3205 Josh Feldmann                  47    M#2172   175/436  M45-49     54:43 11:01     48:07  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3206 Theresa Puckett                50    F#1034    60/390  F50-54     54:43 11:01     53:09 10:42  Grand Island         NY 
 3207 Sara Dayton                    47    F#1035    85/429  F45-49     54:43 11:01     50:47 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3208 Rebecca Reilly                 34    F#1036   125/682  F30-34     54:43 11:01     47:44  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3209 Eamon K. Kretzer               15    M#2173   273/478  M15-19     54:44 11:01     53:54 10:51  Alexandria           VA 
 3210 Benjamin D. Pratt              17    M#2174   274/478  M15-19     54:44 11:01     44:53  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3211 Brittany Champagne             35    F#1037   136/598  F35-39     54:44 11:01     46:05  9:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3212 Claude Campbell                43    M#2175   231/584  M40-44     54:44 11:01     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3213 Jordan Manly                   19    F#1038   116/472  F15-19     54:44 11:01     48:47  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3214 Colin Tupis                    17    M#2176   275/478  M15-19     54:45 11:01     53:00 10:40  Grand Island         NY 
 3215 Zachary Putt                   27    M#2177   224/569  M25-29     54:45 11:01     46:38  9:23  Lancaster            NY 
 3216 Brian Turner                   28    M#2178   225/569  M25-29     54:46 11:01     46:24  9:20  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3217 Brittany Costa                 38    F#1039   137/598  F35-39     54:47 11:02     53:54 10:51  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3218 Benjamin P. Fertig             25    M#2179   226/569  M25-29     54:48 11:02     50:35 10:11  Amherst              NY 
 3219 Wyatt Potter                   15    M#2180   276/478  M15-19     54:48 11:02     45:38  9:11  Depew                NY 
 3220 Margaret R. Kretzer            17    F#1040   117/472  F15-19     54:48 11:02     54:00 10:52  Alexandria           VA 
 3221 Syd Seitz                      63    M#2181    72/280  M60-64     54:48 11:02     49:04  9:53  State College        PA 
 3222 Joanna M. Esquilin             37    F#1041   138/598  F35-39     54:49 11:02     51:48 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3223 Cindy Gow                      55    F#1042    45/311  F55-59     54:50 11:02     49:36  9:59  Boston               NY 
 3224 Marty Jay                      71    M#2182    22/124  M70-74     54:51 11:02     52:04 10:29  Williamsville        NY 
 3225 Ron Scott                      67    M#2183    54/232  M65-69     54:51 11:02     54:38 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3226 Jack Dempsey                   62    M#2184    73/280  M60-64     54:51 11:02     52:15 10:31  Edina                MN 
 3227 Paul McCabe                    64    M#2185    74/280  M60-64     54:52 11:03     43:34  8:46  Atlanta              GA 
 3228 Michael P. Herb                58    M#2186   135/364  M55-59     54:53 11:03     47:09  9:29  Lancaster            NY 
 3229 Kim Pagano                     42    F#1043   124/585  F40-44     54:53 11:03     47:31  9:34  Lancaster            NY 
 3230 William Morrissey              13    M#2187   111/291  M10-14     54:53 11:03     50:36 10:11  Clarence Center      NY 
 3231 Anna M. Kretzer                23    F#1044   114/530  F20-24     54:54 11:03     54:05 10:53  Alexandria           VA 
 3232 Amanda Valenti                 43    F#1045   125/585  F40-44     54:54 11:03     47:07  9:29  Hamburg              NY 
 3233 Christopher Schiele            39    M#2188   255/603  M35-39     54:54 11:03     54:51 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3234 Sierra R. Apicella             21    F#1046   115/530  F20-24     54:55 11:03     50:00 10:04  Rochester            NY 
 3235 Spencer Bove                   16    M#2189   277/478  M15-19     54:55 11:03     51:08 10:18  East Aurora          NY 
 3236 Patty Dwyer                    64    F#1047    37/212  F60-64     54:56 11:03     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3237 Sean Brown                     20    M#2190   203/449  M20-24     54:56 11:03     49:56 10:03  Lancaster            NY 
 3238 Brice Beetow                   19    M#2191   278/478  M15-19     54:57 11:04     39:03  7:52  Lancaster            NY 
 3239 Levi Mango                     10    M#2192   112/291  M10-14     54:57 11:04     52:35 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3240 Brian Carr                     42    M#2193   232/584  M40-44     54:58 11:04     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3241 Sarah L. Augustynek            42    F#1048   126/585  F40-44     54:58 11:04     54:58 11:04  East Amherst         NY 
 3242 Michael Mosher                 56    M#2194   136/364  M55-59     54:58 11:04     41:38  8:23  Grand Island         NY 
 3243 Finn Dailey                    15    M#2195   279/478  M15-19     54:59 11:04     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3244 Robert Neidlinger              40    M#2196   233/584  M40-44     54:59 11:04     50:34 10:11  Lincoln              MA 
 3245 Derrick Stanek                 39    M#2197   256/603  M35-39     55:00 11:04     53:43 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3246 Michael Wrona                  30    M#2198   265/638  M30-34     55:01 11:04     45:58  9:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3247 Daniel Hamilton                30    M#2199   266/638  M30-34     55:01 11:04     45:58  9:15  Lancaster            NY 
 3248 Paul Appleby                   39    M#2200   257/603  M35-39     55:02 11:05     49:42 10:00  Hamburg              NY 
 3249 Renee Day                      62    F#1049    38/212  F60-64     55:02 11:05     48:28  9:45  Amherst              NY 
 3250 Aaron Mango                    47    M#2201   176/436  M45-49     55:02 11:05     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3251 Myles W. Taylor                29    M#2202   227/569  M25-29     55:02 11:05     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3252 Jake Toczek                    24    M#2203   204/449  M20-24     55:02 11:05     43:45  8:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3253 Bruce Colwell                  47    M#2204   177/436  M45-49     55:02 11:05     49:41 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 3254 Todd Barber                    51    M#2205   148/426  M50-54     55:02 11:05     53:09 10:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 3255 Adam Kohl                      30    M#2206   267/638  M30-34     55:03 11:05     43:57  8:51  Boonton              NJ 
 3256 Robert D. Leary                70    M#2207    23/124  M70-74     55:04 11:05     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3257 Sharon A. Fortuna              56    F#1050    46/311  F55-59     55:04 11:05     49:36  9:59  Hamburg              NY 
 3258 Ashley Kujawa                  36    F#1051   139/598  F35-39     55:04 11:05     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3259 Amy B. Bortner                 53    F#1052    61/390  F50-54     55:05 11:05     50:40 10:12  Towson               MD 
 3260 Michaela A. Stumpf             28    F#1053   145/684  F25-29     55:05 11:05     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3261 Sean Kujawa                    35    M#2208   258/603  M35-39     55:05 11:05     45:39  9:11  Snyder               NY 
 3262 Shannon Peirano                44    F#1054   127/585  F40-44     55:05 11:05     53:33 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3263 Dominic T. Buttino             27    M#2209   228/569  M25-29     55:06 11:06     52:44 10:37  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3264 Owen Redfern                   16    M#2210   280/478  M15-19     55:06 11:06     48:37  9:47  Grand Island         NY 
 3265 Daniel Hertel                  31    M#2211   268/638  M30-34     55:06 11:06     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3266 Eric Muharareni                22    M#2212   205/449  M20-24     55:07 11:06     41:57  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3267 Cameron C. Thibault            33    M#2213   269/638  M30-34     55:07 11:06     44:10  8:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3268 Ben Rinehart                   22    M#2214   206/449  M20-24     55:09 11:06     47:32  9:34  Angola               NY 
 3269 Patrick Walch                  29    M#2215   229/569  M25-29     55:09 11:06     51:50 10:26  Wilson               NY 
 3270 Cory Cownie                    18    M#2216   281/478  M15-19     55:10 11:06     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3271 Kelsey Walch                   30    F#1055   126/682  F30-34     55:10 11:06     51:51 10:26  Rochester            NY 
 3272 Amina S. Malik                 15    F#1056   118/472  F15-19     55:10 11:06     48:37  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3273 Christopher Jackson            23    M#2217   207/449  M20-24     55:10 11:06     51:37 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3274 Patrick T. Diez                29    M#2218   230/569  M25-29     55:11 11:06     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3275 Sarah Gemerek                  37    F#1057   140/598  F35-39     55:11 11:06     45:01  9:04  Latham               NY 
 3276 Alison Ganci                   30    F#1058   127/682  F30-34     55:11 11:06     53:33 10:47  Charlestown          MA 
 3277 Mary K. Young                  41    F#1059   128/585  F40-44     55:11 11:06     53:06 10:41  Akron                NY 
 3278 Bill Taylor                    63    M#2219    75/280  M60-64     55:11 11:06     53:37 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3279 Graham Taylor                  30    M#2220   270/638  M30-34     55:11 11:07     53:33 10:47  Charlestown          MA 
 3280 Joseph Bow                     55    M#2221   137/364  M55-59     55:11 11:07     44:49  9:01  Boston               NY 
 3281 Daniel Lang                    18    M#2222   282/478  M15-19     55:12 11:07     43:22  8:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3282 Brian Simonson                 48    M#2223   178/436  M45-49     55:12 11:07     49:49 10:02  Amherst              NY 
 3283 Dylan Gagnon                   30    M#2224   271/638  M30-34     55:12 11:07     51:51 10:26  Dayton               OH 
 3284 Don Andrew                     48    M#2225   179/436  M45-49     55:12 11:07     47:25  9:33  Hamburg              NY 
 3285 Ronald L. Lytel                52    M#2226   149/426  M50-54     55:12 11:07     49:49 10:02  Cooperstown          NY 
 3286 Allison E. Miller              19    F#1060   119/472  F15-19     55:12 11:07     45:36  9:11  Durham               NC 
 3287 Carley M. Cotter               32    F#1061   128/682  F30-34     55:12 11:07     52:55 10:39  Cambridge            MA 
 3288 Jackson Strzalka               19    M#2227   283/478  M15-19     55:13 11:07     45:37  9:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 3289 Cristina Gagnon                30    F#1062   129/682  F30-34     55:13 11:07     51:55 10:27  Dayton               OH 
 3290 Jill Runfola                   44    F#1063   129/585  F40-44     55:13 11:07     49:44 10:01  Lockport             NY 
 3291 Colleen Sullivan               43    F#1064   130/585  F40-44     55:13 11:07     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3292 Christina Adams                28    F#1065   146/684  F25-29     55:13 11:07     47:52  9:38  Akron                NY 
 3293 Kailee Savage                  29    F#1066   147/684  F25-29     55:13 11:07     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3294 John Cotter                    62    M#2228    76/280  M60-64     55:13 11:07     52:58 10:40  Cambridge            MA 
 3295 John M. Janusz                 51    M#2229   150/426  M50-54     55:13 11:07     44:00  8:52  Williamsville        NY 
 3296 Gabriel Thornton               21    M#2230   208/449  M20-24     55:13 11:07     52:32 10:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 3297 Molly Savage                   13    F#1067    47/285  F10-14     55:13 11:07     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3298 Melanie A. Schott              32    F#1068   130/682  F30-34     55:14 11:07     49:08  9:53  Perrysburg           NY 
 3299 Titus T. Tallchief             19    M#2231   284/478  M15-19     55:14 11:07     48:31  9:46  Kenmore              NY 
 3300 Christopher Savage             41    M#2232   234/584  M40-44     55:14 11:07     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3301 Halli Lavner                   64    F#1069    39/212  F60-64     55:14 11:07     51:58 10:28  South Wales          NY 
 3302 Brian Daugherty                65    M#2233    55/232  M65-69     55:14 11:07     46:03  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3303 Krista Schmidt                 31    F#1070   131/682  F30-34     55:14 11:07     53:44 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3304 Gorden Schubert Jr             32    M#2234   272/638  M30-34     55:14 11:07     46:18  9:19  Boston               NY 
 3305 Kathyrn Bellamy                43    F#1071   131/585  F40-44     55:15 11:07     45:41  9:12  Batavia              NY 
 3306 Jordyn T. Ertel                19    F#1072   120/472  F15-19     55:16 11:07     54:12 10:55  Lancaster            NY 
 3307 Kara L. Curran                 39    F#1073   141/598  F35-39     55:16 11:08     54:44 11:01  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3308 John J. Marciano Jr            75    M#2235     4/40   M75-79     55:17 11:08     54:44 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3309 Matthew J. Ertel               47    M#2236   180/436  M45-49     55:17 11:08     54:13 10:55  Lancaster            NY 
 3310 Aya Fakih                      25    F#1074   148/684  F25-29     55:17 11:08     51:42 10:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3311 Ann Soares                     60    F#1075    40/212  F60-64     55:17 11:08     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3312 Gregory Hammerl                59    M#2237   138/364  M55-59     55:17 11:08     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3313 Lauren S. Mitchell             43    F#1076   132/585  F40-44     55:17 11:08     54:32 10:59  Great Falls          VA 
 3314 Carmen Iozzia                  73    M#2238    24/124  M70-74     55:17 11:08     47:32  9:34  Cuyahoga Falls       OH 
 3315 Melissa Kuberka                32    F#1077   132/682  F30-34     55:18 11:08     47:49  9:38  Rochester            NY 
 3316 Saffrin L. Griffis             15    F#1078   121/472  F15-19     55:18 11:08     52:06 10:29  South Wales          NY 
 3317 Mick Kuberka                   43    M#2239   235/584  M40-44     55:18 11:08     47:50  9:38  Rochester            NY 
 3318 Kelly A. Parker                49    F#1079    86/429  F45-49     55:19 11:08     49:25  9:57  Lewiston             NY 
 3319 Omar Elsherif                  33    M#2240   273/638  M30-34     55:19 11:08     44:14  8:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3320 Joanne Ryan                    58    F#1080    47/311  F55-59     55:19 11:08     53:15 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3321 Steve Marshall                 53    M#2241   151/426  M50-54     55:19 11:08     49:26  9:57  Portsmouth           NH 
 3322 Lorena Mathien                 53    F#1081    62/390  F50-54     55:20 11:08     49:26  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3323 Madelyn F. Rominger            25    F#1082   149/684  F25-29     55:20 11:08     51:55 10:27  Lancaster            NY 
 3324 Elly Henderson                 38    F#1083   142/598  F35-39     55:21 11:08     46:06  9:17  Grand Island         NY 
 3325 Bridget Fleming                14    F#1084    48/285  F10-14     55:21 11:08     49:55 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3326 Fraser Sim                     48    M#2242   181/436  M45-49     55:21 11:09     45:32  9:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3327 Jerome F. Giglio               74    M#2243    25/124  M70-74     55:22 11:09     47:17  9:31  Lake View            NY 
 3328 Colby K. Krug                  41    M#2244   236/584  M40-44     55:22 11:09     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3329 Jennifer Delone                37    F#1085   143/598  F35-39     55:22 11:09     46:18  9:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3330 Erin E. Krug                   35    F#1086   144/598  F35-39     55:22 11:09     50:22 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3331 Brittany Tompkins              38    F#1087   145/598  F35-39     55:22 11:09     46:06  9:17  Getzville            NY 
 3332 Nicholas Zelasko               63    M#2245    77/280  M60-64     55:22 11:09     50:32 10:10  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3333 Jeff Nelson                    35    M#2246   259/603  M35-39     55:23 11:09     49:33  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3334 Josephine Russom               14    F#1088    49/285  F10-14     55:23 11:09     48:00  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3335 Ryan Maloney                   21    M#2247   209/449  M20-24     55:23 11:09     51:21 10:20  East Aurora          NY 
 3336 Emily Leitzel                  29    F#1089   150/684  F25-29     55:23 11:09     47:52  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3337 Shari Lamartina                31    F#1090   133/682  F30-34     55:23 11:09     47:49  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3338 Mia Yacobucci                  14    F#1091    50/285  F10-14     55:24 11:09     48:01  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3339 Matthew Sutton                 39    M#2248   260/603  M35-39     55:24 11:09     50:16 10:07  Kenmore              NY 
 3340 Taylor Stone                   30    F#1092   134/682  F30-34     55:24 11:09     48:14  9:43  Burlington           VT 
 3341 Kate Rogers                    40    F#1093   133/585  F40-44     55:24 11:09     48:12  9:42  Jacksonville         FL 
 3342 Chelsey B. Bettinger           33    F#1094   135/682  F30-34     55:24 11:09     50:44 10:13  Chicago              IL 
 3343 Tessa Santarosa                31    F#1095   136/682  F30-34     55:24 11:09     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3344 Caila Wagar                    24    F#1096   116/530  F20-24     55:24 11:09     47:42  9:36  East Amherst         NY 
 3345 Lauren Krug                    24    F#1097   117/530  F20-24     55:24 11:09     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 3346 Molly Mathur                   44    F#1098   134/585  F40-44     55:24 11:09     52:29 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3347 Mark Fitzgerald                36    M#2249   261/603  M35-39     55:25 11:09     47:51  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3348 Samantha Stone                 37    F#1099   146/598  F35-39     55:25 11:09     48:14  9:43  Williamsville        NY 
 3349 Joe Neidlinger                 34    M#2250   274/638  M30-34     55:25 11:09     51:04 10:17  Tonawanda            NY 
 3350 Caitlin Virtue                 43    F#1100   135/585  F40-44     55:25 11:09     47:29  9:33  Pittsburgh           PA 
 3351 Ava Thuman                     14    F#1101    51/285  F10-14     55:25 11:09     48:02  9:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3352 Robert D. Denman Jr            55    M#2251   139/364  M55-59     55:25 11:09     49:44 10:01  Kenmore              NY 
 3353 Jacob Yaple                    33    M#2252   275/638  M30-34     55:25 11:09     51:04 10:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3354 Katie Puntoriero               31    F#1102   137/682  F30-34     55:26 11:09     48:10  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 3355 Mashaun L. Jimerson            37    F#1103   147/598  F35-39     55:26 11:09     49:26  9:57  Lawtons              NY 
 3356 Harper Bishop                  38    M#2253   262/603  M35-39     55:26 11:09     42:19  8:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3357 Addison B. Chase               15    F#1104   122/472  F15-19     55:26 11:10     48:03  9:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3358 Michael Markiewicz             42    M#2254   237/584  M40-44     55:26 11:10     42:43  8:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3359 Rob Elnicky                    47    M#2255   182/436  M45-49     55:28 11:10     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3360 Jackson Mueller                38    M#2256   263/603  M35-39     55:28 11:10     51:35 10:23  Arlington            VA 
 3361 Michael E. Benedict            45    M#2257   183/436  M45-49     55:28 11:10     46:51  9:26  Lockport             NY 
 3362 Jessica Mueller                38    F#1105   148/598  F35-39     55:28 11:10     51:36 10:23  Arlington            VA 
 3363 John Boorady                   29    M#2258   231/569  M25-29     55:29 11:10     51:10 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3364 Robert L. Linhart              34    M#2259   276/638  M30-34     55:29 11:10     47:33  9:34  Burt                 NY 
 3365 David M. Hughes                36    M#2260   264/603  M35-39     55:29 11:10     39:28  7:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3366 Lexi L. Degrasse               15    F#1106   123/472  F15-19     55:29 11:10     48:05  9:41  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3367 Michael C. Lyons               60    M#2261    78/280  M60-64     55:29 11:10     51:26 10:21  Rochester            NY 
 3368 Lily Dinning                   19    F#1107   124/472  F15-19     55:30 11:10     48:55  9:51  Ramsey               NJ 
 3369 Christopher Hoppe-Spink        56    M#2262   140/364  M55-59     55:31 11:10     46:15  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3370 Dawn M. Bork                   56    F#1108    48/311  F55-59     55:31 11:10     50:10 10:06  West Seneca          NY 
 3371 Mathilde Servat                14    F#1109    52/285  F10-14     55:31 11:10     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              FL 
 3372 Sameer Mathur                  47    M#2263   184/436  M45-49     55:31 11:11     52:36 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3373 Bridget C. Bork                25    F#1110   151/684  F25-29     55:32 11:11     50:11 10:06  West Seneca          NY 
 3374 Elena Huber                    22    F#1111   118/530  F20-24     55:33 11:11     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3375 Ron Folga                      53    M#2264   152/426  M50-54     55:33 11:11     45:30  9:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 3376 John T. Koury                  40    M#2265   238/584  M40-44     55:33 11:11     52:57 10:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3377 Tip Samplinski                 80    M#2266     3/20   M80+       55:34 11:11     54:38 11:00  Grand Island         NY 
 3378 Trena Mooar                    71    F#1112     3/57   F70-74     55:35 11:11     52:13 10:31  Cohoes               NY 
 3379 Michael Telban                 57    M#2267   141/364  M55-59     55:35 11:11     49:08  9:54  East Aurora          NY 
 3380 Sue Schaffstall                58    F#1113    49/311  F55-59     55:35 11:11     52:58 10:40  Lake View            NY 
 3381 Erickson Contreras             47    M#2268   185/436  M45-49     55:35 11:11     47:15  9:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 3382 Abigail Piccillo               26    F#1114   152/684  F25-29     55:36 11:11     44:01  8:52  Hamburg              NY 
 3383 Timothy J. Flynn               62    M#2269    79/280  M60-64     55:36 11:11     54:44 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 3384 Liam Ryan                      28    M#2270   232/569  M25-29     55:36 11:11     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3385 Brian Webb                     34    M#2271   277/638  M30-34     55:36 11:11     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3386 Marianne R. Maves              31    F#1115   138/682  F30-34     55:36 11:12     44:29  8:57  Rochester            NY 
 3387 Sean N. McIntyre               50    M#2272   153/426  M50-54     55:36 11:12     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3388 Scott Ernst                    53    M#2273   154/426  M50-54     55:36 11:12     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3389 Meredith Ernst                 18    F#1116   125/472  F15-19     55:37 11:12     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3390 Isabelle Fuentes               18    F#1117   126/472  F15-19     55:37 11:12     52:24 10:33  Orchard Park         NY 
 3391 Richard Fronczak               53    M#2274   155/426  M50-54     55:37 11:12     49:47 10:01  Alden                NY 
 3392 Ashley M. Morgan               29    F#1118   153/684  F25-29     55:38 11:12     53:37 10:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 3393 Jeffrey R. Goris               63    M#2275    80/280  M60-64     55:38 11:12     48:35  9:47  Grand Island         NY 
 3394 Nicholas L. Picone             16    M#2276   285/478  M15-19     55:38 11:12     41:47  8:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 3395 Michael Grove                  40    M#2277   239/584  M40-44     55:38 11:12     46:25  9:21  Fort Wayne           IN 
 3396 Charlotte Graupe                8    F#1119     6/73   F01-09     55:38 11:12     53:05 10:41  Cincinnati           OH 
 3397 Lucy D. Mastrandrea            55    F#1120    50/311  F55-59     55:38 11:12     48:51  9:50  East Amherst         NY 
 3398 Marisa Salmeri                 33    F#1121   139/682  F30-34     55:38 11:12     46:25  9:21  Fort Wayne           IN 
 3399 Daniel Sikora                  74    M#2278    26/124  M70-74     55:38 11:12     54:40 11:00  Hamburg              NY 
 3400 Michael S. Fortin              27    M#2279   233/569  M25-29     55:38 11:12     41:18  8:19  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3401 Zachary Lofties                26    M#2280   234/569  M25-29     55:38 11:12     49:36  9:59  Arlington            VA 
 3402 Hayden Premschetz              14    F#1122    53/285  F10-14     55:39 11:12     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3403 Emily Lofties                  27    F#1123   154/684  F25-29     55:39 11:12     49:36  9:59  Arlington            VA 
 3404 Claire E. Smaldino             15    F#1124   127/472  F15-19     55:39 11:12     38:54  7:50  North Collins        NY 
 3405 Jeff Graupe                    39    M#2281   265/603  M35-39     55:39 11:12     53:05 10:41  Cincinnati           OH 
 3406 Vincent T. Stirling            67    M#2282    56/232  M65-69     55:40 11:12     53:24 10:45  Lockport             NY 
 3407 Rob Wallace                    38    M#2283   266/603  M35-39     55:40 11:12     50:23 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3408 Jenny Tu                       31    F#1125   140/682  F30-34     55:40 11:12     48:22  9:44  Brooklyn             NY 
 3409 Stephen J. Rickli              32    M#2284   278/638  M30-34     55:40 11:12     48:21  9:44  Brooklyn             NY 
 3410 John Mahoney                   22    M#2285   210/449  M20-24     55:40 11:12     48:42  9:48  East Amherst         NY 
 3411 Stephen Spoth                  27    M#2286   235/569  M25-29     55:40 11:12     49:15  9:55  Amherst              NY 
 3412 Hilary O'Connor                36    F#1126   149/598  F35-39     55:40 11:12     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3413 Dan Westerling                 46    M#2287   186/436  M45-49     55:40 11:12     50:43 10:13  Clarence Center      NY 
 3414 Wendi Czekanski                46    F#1127    87/429  F45-49     55:41 11:12     51:42 10:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3415 Carter P. Miller               15    M#2288   286/478  M15-19     55:41 11:13     45:47  9:13  Getzville            NY 
 3416 Nathan Bender                  19    M#2289   287/478  M15-19     55:42 11:13     45:11  9:06  Grand Island         NY 
 3417 Kelly Westerling               46    F#1128    88/429  F45-49     55:42 11:13     50:45 10:13  Clarence Center      NY 
 3418 Jackson Van Dewater            15    M#2290   288/478  M15-19     55:42 11:13     45:50  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3419 Alexis Nguyen                  19    F#1129   128/472  F15-19     55:42 11:13     45:11  9:06  Grand Island         NY 
 3420 Morgan Kulniszewski            19    F#1130   129/472  F15-19     55:42 11:13     47:16  9:31  Elma                 NY 
 3421 Catherine Sedor                27    F#1131   155/684  F25-29     55:42 11:13     52:31 10:34  Depew                NY 
 3422 Robert Carlone                 54    M#2291   156/426  M50-54     55:43 11:13     43:51  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3423 Michael T. Williams Jr         56    M#2292   142/364  M55-59     55:43 11:13     55:29 11:10  West Seneca          NY 
 3424 Olivia Giancarlo               18    F#1132   130/472  F15-19     55:43 11:13     48:40  9:48  Lancaster            NY 
 3425 Dylan M. Vogl                  13    M#2293   113/291  M10-14     55:44 11:13     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3426 Michael T. Williams Sr         82    M#2294     4/20   M80+       55:44 11:13     55:33 11:11  West Valley          NY 
 3427 Kelsey Stasiak                 25    F#1133   156/684  F25-29     55:44 11:13     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3428 Mara Kreuzer                   12    F#1134    54/285  F10-14     55:44 11:13     52:22 10:33  Greenwich            CT 
 3429 Sophie Meyers                  13    F#1135    55/285  F10-14     55:45 11:13     53:33 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3430 Elizabeth Kremers              31    F#1136   141/682  F30-34     55:45 11:13     52:13 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3431 Kate C. Ricupito               17    F#1137   131/472  F15-19     55:45 11:13     46:14  9:19  Batavia              NY 
 3432 Amelia G. Ginnitti             13    F#1138    56/285  F10-14     55:45 11:13     53:33 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3433 Michael J. Huber               51    M#2295   157/426  M50-54     55:45 11:13     48:39  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 3434 Forrest Wynn                   29    M#2296   236/569  M25-29     55:45 11:13     46:39  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3435 Carolyn Human                  42    F#1139   136/585  F40-44     55:46 11:13     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3436 Paul Hackett                   58    M#2297   143/364  M55-59     55:46 11:13     53:41 10:48  Akron                NY 
 3437 Joel W. Perkins                37    M#2298   267/603  M35-39     55:46 11:14     52:14 10:31  Scot Township        PA 
 3438 Carolyn Miller                 38    F#1140   150/598  F35-39     55:46 11:14     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3439 Marion Werner                  46    F#1141    89/429  F45-49     55:48 11:14     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3440 Michael J. Will                34    M#2299   279/638  M30-34     55:48 11:14     46:10  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3441 Hollis Habermehl               69    F#1142     4/117  F65-69     55:49 11:14     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3442 John P. Sheehan                49    M#2300   187/436  M45-49     55:49 11:14     45:22  9:08  New York             NY 
 3443 Amanda Cannon                  43    F#1143   137/585  F40-44     55:49 11:14     53:36 10:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3444 Jesse Wilkinson                46    M#2301   188/436  M45-49     55:49 11:14     52:12 10:30  Grand Island         NY 
 3445 Miriam Kreuzer                 46    F#1144    90/429  F45-49     55:49 11:14     52:26 10:33  Greenwich            CT 
 3446 Julia Osiadlo                  35    F#1145   151/598  F35-39     55:49 11:14     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3447 Alex Suffoletto                33    M#2302   280/638  M30-34     55:49 11:14     52:32 10:35  Hamburg              NY 
 3448 Andrew Osiadlo                 12    M#2303   114/291  M10-14     55:49 11:14     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3449 Maria Kurenova                 38    F#1146   152/598  F35-39     55:49 11:14     51:22 10:20  West Falls           NY 
 3450 Grant Beyer                    25    M#2304   237/569  M25-29     55:50 11:14     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3451 Frank Dileo                    42    M#2305   240/584  M40-44     55:50 11:14     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3452 Colby McNichol                 30    M#2306   281/638  M30-34     55:50 11:14     52:31 10:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 3453 Philip Leta                    74    M#2307    27/124  M70-74     55:50 11:14     48:40  9:48  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3454 Raymond Costa                  33    M#2308   282/638  M30-34     55:50 11:14     52:32 10:34  Hamburg              NY 
 3455 Leonard J. Picone              43    M#2309   241/584  M40-44     55:50 11:14     41:59  8:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 3456 John Reiser                    31    M#2310   283/638  M30-34     55:51 11:14     52:52 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 3457 Lola Cole                      48    F#1147    91/429  F45-49     55:51 11:14     54:27 10:58  East Aurora          NY 
 3458 Ashley Atherton                38    F#1148   153/598  F35-39     55:51 11:14     52:07 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3459 Aidan Reiser                   31    F#1149   142/682  F30-34     55:51 11:14     52:53 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 3460 Ryan Zettle                    36    M#2311   268/603  M35-39     55:51 11:15     52:08 10:30  North Myrtle Beach   SC 
 3461 Miranda Kraus                  45    F#1150    92/429  F45-49     55:51 11:15     55:51 11:15  Tonawanda            NY 
 3462 Joseph Matyjasik               28    M#2312   238/569  M25-29     55:52 11:15     45:09  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3463 Todd Iozzia                    51    M#2313   158/426  M50-54     55:52 11:15     48:06  9:41  Elma                 NY 
 3464 Paul Tupis                     53    M#2314   159/426  M50-54     55:52 11:15     54:07 10:54  Grand Island         NY 
 3465 Glenda Brown                   57    F#1151    51/311  F55-59     55:53 11:15     53:35 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3466 Justin J. Ryszkiewicz          47    M#2315   189/436  M45-49     55:54 11:15     54:32 10:59  Lancaster            NY 
 3467 Taylor Price                   16    F#1152   132/472  F15-19     55:54 11:15     47:11  9:30  Harwood              MD 
 3468 Kate Leary                     70    F#1153     4/57   F70-74     55:54 11:15     50:56 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3469 Darrin Harzewski               41    M#2316   242/584  M40-44     55:54 11:15     52:54 10:39  Lancaster            NY 
 3470 Brynn Latter                   34    F#1154   143/682  F30-34     55:54 11:15     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3471 Danny Beatty                   28    M#2317   239/569  M25-29     55:55 11:15     46:41  9:24  Mount Shasta         CA 
 3472 Cameron Fairley                22    M#2318   211/449  M20-24     55:55 11:15     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3473 Lauren Harte                   29    F#1155   157/684  F25-29     55:55 11:15     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3474 Samantha Croach                33    F#1156   144/682  F30-34     55:55 11:15     45:45  9:13  Zelienople           PA 
 3475 Sara Barton                    34    F#1157   145/682  F30-34     55:55 11:15     49:21  9:56  New York             NY 
 3476 Taylor Cole                    29    F#1158   158/684  F25-29     55:55 11:15     46:42  9:24  Mount Shasta         CA 
 3477 Jenna A. Duff                  26    F#1159   159/684  F25-29     55:55 11:15     53:41 10:48  East Amherst         NY 
 3478 Christine Riley Miller         52    F#1160    63/390  F50-54     55:56 11:16     48:36  9:47  West Roxbury         MA 
 3479 Max Clifford                   24    M#2319   212/449  M20-24     55:56 11:16     46:03  9:16  West Seneca          NY 
 3480 Bradley Hawayek                29    M#2320   240/569  M25-29     55:56 11:16     53:51 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3481 Gregory Sliwa                  57    M#2321   144/364  M55-59     55:56 11:16     49:29  9:58  Kenmore              NY 
 3482 Jeffrey Geraci                 33    M#2322   284/638  M30-34     55:56 11:16     53:15 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3483 Brian A. Croach                32    M#2323   285/638  M30-34     55:57 11:16     45:46  9:13  Zelienople           PA 
 3484 David G. Brawn                 34    M#2324   286/638  M30-34     55:57 11:16     53:15 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 3485 Melany J. Arrison              48    F#1161    93/429  F45-49     55:57 11:16     49:43 10:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 3486 Amelia M. Rajecki              14    F#1162    57/285  F10-14     55:57 11:16     52:27 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3487 Nicky Hosmer                   33    M#2325   287/638  M30-34     55:57 11:16     47:17  9:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3488 Luane Militello                31    F#1163   146/682  F30-34     55:57 11:16     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3489 Taylor Farrant                 30    F#1164   147/682  F30-34     55:58 11:16     52:48 10:38  Holland              NY 
 3490 Michael L. Burke               31    M#2326   288/638  M30-34     55:58 11:16     46:04  9:16  West Seneca          NY 
 3491 Samuel Trippie                 24    M#2327   213/449  M20-24     55:58 11:16     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3492 Marissa Boyer                  30    F#1165   148/682  F30-34     55:58 11:16     47:01  9:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3493 Anthony Gabamonte              41    M#2328   243/584  M40-44     55:59 11:16     41:35  8:22  West Seneca          NY 
 3494 Jeff Miller                    47    M#2329   190/436  M45-49     56:00 11:16     48:39  9:48  West Roxbury         MA 
 3495 Michael Edbauer                61    M#2330    81/280  M60-64     56:00 11:16     53:12 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3496 Caiden Tyree                   15    M#2331   289/478  M15-19     56:00 11:16     50:20 10:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 3497 Timothy Bronson                45    M#2332   191/436  M45-49     56:01 11:16     50:10 10:06  Grand Island         NY 
 3498 Rasmus R. Larsen               42    M#2333   244/584  M40-44     56:01 11:16     49:30  9:58  York                 ON 
 3499 Eduard Rocamora                41    M#2334   245/584  M40-44     56:01 11:17     49:30  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3500 Mark Rizzo                     39    M#2335   269/603  M35-39     56:01 11:17     44:21  8:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3501 Erik Brinda                    49    M#2336   192/436  M45-49     56:01 11:17     50:10 10:06  Lewiston             NY 
 3502 Leonard Guagliano              61    M#2337    82/280  M60-64     56:01 11:17     52:02 10:28  Lockport             NY 
 3503 Alexandra C. Eckerson          27    F#1166   160/684  F25-29     56:01 11:17     52:30 10:34  Akron                NY 
 3504 John Kinnan                    41    M#2338   246/584  M40-44     56:01 11:17     48:48  9:49  Clarence             NY 
 3505 Lindsay Brinda                 46    F#1167    94/429  F45-49     56:02 11:17     50:11 10:06  Lewiston             NY 
 3506 Samantha R. Spatorico          22    F#1168   119/530  F20-24     56:02 11:17     48:56  9:51  Lockport             NY 
 3507 Jonathan C. Heck               25    M#2339   241/569  M25-29     56:02 11:17     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3508 Kristin E. Smith               43    F#1169   138/585  F40-44     56:02 11:17     46:25  9:21  Batavia              NY 
 3509 Heather D. Basso               22    F#1170   120/530  F20-24     56:03 11:17     55:35 11:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 3510 James D. Gardner               19    M#2340   290/478  M15-19     56:03 11:17     46:48  9:25  Hamburg              NY 
 3511 Jessica Silverman              42    F#1171   139/585  F40-44     56:03 11:17     50:05 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3512 Keith Bender                   44    M#2341   247/584  M40-44     56:03 11:17     47:04  9:28  East Aurora          NY 
 3513 Le Lu                          27    M#2342   242/569  M25-29     56:04 11:17     48:03  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3514 John Leonard                   43    M#2343   248/584  M40-44     56:04 11:17     47:51  9:38  East Aurora          NY 
 3515 Peter Pula                     69    M#2344    57/232  M65-69     56:05 11:17     54:49 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 3516 Katherine Xiong                22    F#1172   121/530  F20-24     56:05 11:17     45:39  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3517 Melinda Smith                  39    F#1173   154/598  F35-39     56:05 11:17     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3518 Matthew Daggett                43    M#2345   249/584  M40-44     56:05 11:17     50:07 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3519 Tessa Signor                   18    F#1174   133/472  F15-19     56:06 11:17     49:18  9:56  Bradenton Beach      FL 
 3520 Isabella Russo                 20    F#1175   122/530  F20-24     56:06 11:17     47:59  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3521 Matthew Mulcaire               30    M#2346   289/638  M30-34     56:07 11:18     53:34 10:47  Lancaster            NY 
 3522 Kelli L. Licata                41    F#1176   140/585  F40-44     56:07 11:18     47:04  9:28  Brooklyn             NY 
 3523 Carol Macbrien                 33    F#1177   149/682  F30-34     56:07 11:18     52:29 10:34  Fredonia             NY 
 3524 Charlotte Babar                38    F#1178   155/598  F35-39     56:07 11:18     52:29 10:34  Fredonia             NY 
 3525 Elizabeth A. Vogl              59    F#1179    52/311  F55-59     56:07 11:18     46:07  9:17  Lancaster            NY 
 3526 Allie Damon                    39    F#1180   156/598  F35-39     56:07 11:18     47:30  9:34  High Falls           NY 
 3527 Alpha Hamann                   44    F#1181   141/585  F40-44     56:08 11:18     52:32 10:35  Bernardsville        NJ 
 3528 Cody Hohl                      32    M#2347   290/638  M30-34     56:09 11:18     55:32 11:11  State College        PA 
 3529 Ana Fonseca                    34    M#2348   291/638  M30-34     56:09 11:18     55:33 11:11  State College        PA 
 3530 Colleen Coster                 44    F#1182   142/585  F40-44     56:10 11:18     50:30 10:10  Chicago              IL 
 3531 Danielle Macaluso              35    F#1183   157/598  F35-39     56:10 11:18     45:00  9:04  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 3532 Megan Tracy                    47    F#1184    95/429  F45-49     56:10 11:18     52:30 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3533 Joseph M. Senall               58    M#2349   145/364  M55-59     56:10 11:18     50:37 10:11  Rehoboth Beach       DE 
 3534 Michael Lawrence               62    M#2350    83/280  M60-64     56:11 11:19     47:28  9:33  Barker               NY 
 3535 Courtney Kenefick              33    F#1185   150/682  F30-34     56:11 11:19     53:02 10:40  Brooklyn             NY 
 3536 Evan Senall                    21    M#2351   214/449  M20-24     56:11 11:19     50:33 10:11  Naperville           IL 
 3537 Justin R. Brocato              45    M#2352   193/436  M45-49     56:11 11:19     54:12 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3538 Ashley T. Dusza                25    F#1186   161/684  F25-29     56:11 11:19     46:55  9:27  Alden                NY 
 3539 Josephine Lester               11    F#1187    58/285  F10-14     56:12 11:19     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3540 Kyle Weis                      36    M#2353   270/603  M35-39     56:12 11:19     45:46  9:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 3541 Daniel Baker                   32    M#2354   292/638  M30-34     56:12 11:19     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 3542 Autumn Brown                   16    F#1188   134/472  F15-19     56:12 11:19     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3543 Ryan Koella                    33    M#2355   293/638  M30-34     56:13 11:19     44:42  9:00  Philadelphia         PA 
 3544 Brandon M. Carncross           34    M#2356   294/638  M30-34     56:13 11:19     45:47  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3545 Ana M. Ocasio                  22    F#1189   123/530  F20-24     56:13 11:19     48:03  9:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 3546 Thomas Wagar                   57    M#2357   146/364  M55-59     56:13 11:19     48:20  9:44  East Amherst         NY 
 3547 Sean Wright                    26    M#2358   243/569  M25-29     56:13 11:19     45:11  9:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 3548 Thomas A. Ohnmeiss             15    M#2359   291/478  M15-19     56:14 11:19     51:22 10:20  Hamburg              NY 
 3549 Neil Ruiz                      38    M#2360   271/603  M35-39     56:15 11:19     54:55 11:03  Astoria              NY 
 3550 Vincent J. Vanderlip           53    M#2361   160/426  M50-54     56:15 11:19     52:55 10:39  West Seneca          NY 
 3551 Sarah Nicholson                26    F#1190   162/684  F25-29     56:15 11:19     45:12  9:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 3552 Jason Glose                    43    M#2362   250/584  M40-44     56:15 11:19     50:49 10:14  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 3553 Caleigh B. Yacone              25    F#1191   163/684  F25-29     56:15 11:19     47:44  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3554 William E. Haslinger            9    M#2363    12/69   M01-09     56:16 11:20     52:17 10:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 3555 James R. Hasselbeck            21    M#2364   215/449  M20-24     56:16 11:20     51:17 10:19  East Aurora          NY 
 3556 Greg Miller                    42    M#2365   251/584  M40-44     56:16 11:20     48:28  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3557 Julie Diggins                  44    F#1192   143/585  F40-44     56:16 11:20     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3558 Katherine Jancevski            22    F#1193   124/530  F20-24     56:16 11:20     51:18 10:19  East Aurora          NY 
 3559 James Siller                   16    M#2366   292/478  M15-19     56:17 11:20     44:27  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3560 Travis A. Loughran             38    M#2367   272/603  M35-39     56:17 11:20     42:06  8:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3561 Matthew Haslinger              44    M#2368   252/584  M40-44     56:17 11:20     52:18 10:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 3562 Chelsea Buszka                 25    F#1194   164/684  F25-29     56:17 11:20     47:02  9:28  Lancaster            NY 
 3563 John C. Persons                56    M#2369   147/364  M55-59     56:18 11:20     54:13 10:55  Clarence Center      NY 
 3564 Thomas F. Hughes               54    M#2370   161/426  M50-54     56:18 11:20     48:17  9:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 3565 Danielle Haslinger             40    F#1195   144/585  F40-44     56:18 11:20     52:18 10:32  Orchard Park         NY 
 3566 Frank Luciano                  42    M#2371   253/584  M40-44     56:18 11:20     53:48 10:50  Rye                  NY 
 3567 Jordan Lengel                  32    F#1196   151/682  F30-34     56:18 11:20     48:16  9:43  Eden                 NY 
 3568 Elizabeth Persons              51    F#1197    64/390  F50-54     56:18 11:20     54:13 10:55  Boulder              CO 
 3569 Paul Meka                      41    M#2372   254/584  M40-44     56:18 11:20     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 3570 Gary Gray                      66    M#2373    58/232  M65-69     56:19 11:20     53:50 10:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 3571 Addison K. Radder              14    F#1198    59/285  F10-14     56:19 11:20     45:38  9:11  Alexander            NY 
 3572 Jennie B. Ramsey               45    F#1199    96/429  F45-49     56:19 11:20     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3573 Lauren Reinhart                20    F#1200   125/530  F20-24     56:19 11:20     53:48 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3574 Damen Hale                     40    M#2374   255/584  M40-44     56:20 11:20     46:41  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3575 Bridey McKenzie                15    F#1201   135/472  F15-19     56:20 11:20     45:06  9:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3576 Ryan R. Puckhaber              45    M#2375   194/436  M45-49     56:20 11:20     52:56 10:39  Elma                 NY 
 3577 Jude Luciano                   12    M#2376   115/291  M10-14     56:21 11:20     53:50 10:50  Rye                  NY 
 3578 Amy Ruffino                    52    F#1202    65/390  F50-54     56:21 11:21     54:34 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 3579 Lindsey Gold                   41    F#1203   145/585  F40-44     56:21 11:21     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3580 Anders T. Rosen                34    M#2377   295/638  M30-34     56:21 11:21     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3581 David J. Harmon                28    M#2378   244/569  M25-29     56:21 11:21     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3582 Andrew Meier                   15    M#2379   293/478  M15-19     56:22 11:21     44:32  8:58  Buffalo              NY 
 3583 Oliver H. Schmidt              16    M#2380   294/478  M15-19     56:22 11:21     49:53 10:03  Grand Island         NY 
 3584 Teddy Hibbard                  17    M#2381   295/478  M15-19     56:23 11:21     51:53 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3585 Kunal Raygor                   35    M#2382   273/603  M35-39     56:23 11:21     52:37 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3586 Brendan Brown                  62    M#2383    84/280  M60-64     56:23 11:21     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 3587 Ellie Bickel                   48    F#1204    97/429  F45-49     56:23 11:21     51:25 10:21  East Amherst         NY 
 3588 Emma Kmicinski                 25    F#1205   165/684  F25-29     56:23 11:21     46:04  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3589 Chandra Hoyt                   44    F#1206   146/585  F40-44     56:23 11:21     51:25 10:21  Clarence             NY 
 3590 Abigael Blumenthal             31    F#1207   152/682  F30-34     56:24 11:21     41:57  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3591 Mateusz Oramus                 28    M#2384   245/569  M25-29     56:25 11:21     48:36  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3592 Megan Doner                    23    F#1208   126/530  F20-24     56:25 11:21     43:40  8:47  New Bedford          MA 
 3593 Marc J. Messineo               59    M#2385   148/364  M55-59     56:25 11:21     50:10 10:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 3594 David V. Cinquino              25    M#2386   246/569  M25-29     56:26 11:21     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3595 Mike Karb                      54    M#2387   162/426  M50-54     56:27 11:22     51:34 10:23  Maineville           OH 
 3596 Jen Sun                        55    F#1209    53/311  F55-59     56:27 11:22     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3597 Shaun C. Murphy                35    M#2388   274/603  M35-39     56:27 11:22     45:57  9:15  Rochester            NY 
 3598 Siobhan Dwyer                  28    F#1210   166/684  F25-29     56:27 11:22     50:41 10:12  East Amherst         NY 
 3599 Brigid Dwyer                   27    F#1211   167/684  F25-29     56:27 11:22     50:41 10:12  Los Angeles          CA 
 3600 Steve Snyder                   65    M#2389    59/232  M65-69     56:28 11:22     54:27 10:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 3601 Danielle E. Dorogi             26    F#1212   168/684  F25-29     56:28 11:22     49:39 10:00  Clemson              SC 
 3602 Hudson George                  14    M#2390   116/291  M10-14     56:28 11:22     52:52 10:39  Bernardsville        NJ 
 3603 Evelyn B. Messineo             52    F#1213    66/390  F50-54     56:28 11:22     50:12 10:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 3604 Mark Roman                     62    M#2391    85/280  M60-64     56:28 11:22     46:50  9:26  Horseheads           NY 
 3605 Sarah Snyder                   29    F#1214   169/684  F25-29     56:28 11:22     54:28 10:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 3606 Vera Adema                     12    F#1215    60/285  F10-14     56:28 11:22     47:23  9:32  Sandy                UT 
 3607 Jackie M. White                42    F#1216   147/585  F40-44     56:28 11:22     53:44 10:49  Potomac              MD 
 3608 Kelly Cichocki                 30    F#1217   153/682  F30-34     56:29 11:22     50:28 10:10  Elma                 NY 
 3609 Gregory Langlois               26    M#2392   247/569  M25-29     56:29 11:22     49:41 10:00  Amherst              NY 
 3610 Matthew George                 45    M#2393   195/436  M45-49     56:29 11:22     52:53 10:39  Bernardsville        NJ 
 3611 Daniel Pezzimenti              41    M#2394   256/584  M40-44     56:29 11:22     46:23  9:20  Grand Island         NY 
 3612 Mickella Oleksy                35    F#1218   158/598  F35-39     56:30 11:22     50:31 10:10  East Aurora          NY 
 3613 Katie Mruk                     18    F#1219   136/472  F15-19     56:30 11:22     52:44 10:37  West Seneca          NY 
 3614 Patrick R. Farley              35    M#2395   275/603  M35-39     56:30 11:22     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3615 Jill Bogdan                    44    F#1220   148/585  F40-44     56:30 11:22     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3616 Mallory Berning                19    F#1221   137/472  F15-19     56:30 11:22     42:58  8:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3617 Paige E. Denman                20    F#1222   127/530  F20-24     56:30 11:22     53:59 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3618 Greg Panuccio                  43    M#2396   257/584  M40-44     56:30 11:22     45:26  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3619 Greg C. Zyla                   53    M#2397   163/426  M50-54     56:31 11:23     48:19  9:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 3620 Michelle R. Panuccio           43    F#1223   149/585  F40-44     56:31 11:23     45:26  9:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3621 Paul Pietraszewski             76    M#2398     5/40   M75-79     56:31 11:23     56:03 11:17  West Seneca          NY 
 3622 Jim Burkhardt                  52    M#2399   164/426  M50-54     56:31 11:23     45:49  9:13  Alexander            NY 
 3623 Colin Vivian                   10    M#2400   117/291  M10-14     56:32 11:23     41:44  8:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 3624 Shannon Moody                  30    F#1224   154/682  F30-34     56:32 11:23     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3625 Ryan Hagen                     33    M#2401   296/638  M30-34     56:32 11:23     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3626 Sean O'Brien                   52    M#2402   165/426  M50-54     56:32 11:23     55:05 11:05  East Amherst         NY 
 3627 Owen D. Van Dewater            18    M#2403   296/478  M15-19     56:33 11:23     46:43  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3628 Ryan Courtney                  19    M#2404   297/478  M15-19     56:33 11:23     47:21  9:32  East Aurora          NY 
 3629 Scott Weltjen                  62    M#2405    86/280  M60-64     56:33 11:23     48:35  9:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 3630 Sean P. Murphy                 18    M#2406   298/478  M15-19     56:34 11:23     49:48 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 3631 William Traufler               32    M#2407   297/638  M30-34     56:34 11:23     47:18  9:31  Watertown            NY 
 3632 Paul Peamer                    63    M#2408    87/280  M60-64     56:34 11:23     50:31 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 3633 Nick Weith                     29    M#2409   248/569  M25-29     56:34 11:23     54:59 11:04  Gowanda              NY 
 3634 Jane M. Mogavero               45    F#1225    98/429  F45-49     56:34 11:23     55:02 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3635 Beth Curtis                    45    F#1226    99/429  F45-49     56:34 11:23     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3636 Brittany Oheir                 33    F#1227   155/682  F30-34     56:34 11:23     47:19  9:31  Watertown            NY 
 3637 Michael H. McMahon             42    M#2410   258/584  M40-44     56:34 11:23     55:02 11:05  New York             NY 
 3638 Laura Kelemen                  53    F#1228    67/390  F50-54     56:34 11:23     55:06 11:05  Lockport             NY 
 3639 Trish Dobinski                 60    F#1229    41/212  F60-64     56:34 11:23     55:06 11:05  Elma                 NY 
 3640 Marissa Pace                   54    F#1230    68/390  F50-54     56:35 11:23     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3641 Alana Zakroczemski             26    F#1231   170/684  F25-29     56:35 11:23     50:43 10:13  Seattle              WA 
 3642 Lorrie Alvarez                 56    F#1232    54/311  F55-59     56:35 11:23     55:07 11:06  Lockport             NY 
 3643 Eric Frys                      18    M#2411   299/478  M15-19     56:35 11:23     53:42 10:49  Lancaster            NY 
 3644 Damian Zakroczemski            61    M#2412    88/280  M60-64     56:35 11:23     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3645 Brooke N. Howard               25    F#1233   171/684  F25-29     56:36 11:24     55:50 11:14  Boston               MA 
 3646 Claudia Frys                   21    F#1234   128/530  F20-24     56:36 11:24     53:42 10:49  Lancaster            NY 
 3647 Patrick Maxon                  43    M#2413   259/584  M40-44     56:36 11:24     44:18  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3648 Bill Ackendorf                 43    M#2414   260/584  M40-44     56:36 11:24     48:52  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3649 Stephanie Taylor               38    F#1235   159/598  F35-39     56:36 11:24     55:51 11:14  Bethesda             MD 
 3650 Parker Conmy                   15    M#2415   300/478  M15-19     56:36 11:24     46:21  9:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3651 Alexander D. Rudniski          46    M#2416   196/436  M45-49     56:37 11:24     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 3652 Kevin Becker                   38    M#2417   276/603  M35-39     56:37 11:24     51:24 10:21  Amherst              NY 
 3653 Don F. Seitz                   30    M#2418   298/638  M30-34     56:37 11:24     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3654 Alexis Runfola                 17    F#1236   138/472  F15-19     56:37 11:24     51:08 10:18  Lockport             NY 
 3655 Sarah Giancola                 33    F#1237   156/682  F30-34     56:37 11:24     48:22  9:44  Chicago              IL 
 3656 Maura Seitz                    28    F#1238   172/684  F25-29     56:38 11:24     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3657 Henry Beaman                   29    M#2419   249/569  M25-29     56:38 11:24     47:55  9:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3658 John R. Samuelson              76    M#2420     6/40   M75-79     56:38 11:24     51:18 10:20  Jamestown            NY 
 3659 Jacob Kiniry                   14    M#2421   118/291  M10-14     56:38 11:24     43:57  8:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3660 Ruby Willis                    12    F#1239    61/285  F10-14     56:39 11:24     50:08 10:05  Littleton            MA 
 3661 Zach T. Costello               33    M#2422   299/638  M30-34     56:39 11:24     50:00 10:04  Lockport             NY 
 3662 Sheila Barnes                  55    F#1240    55/311  F55-59     56:39 11:24     55:55 11:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 3663 Kelly Radziwon                 39    F#1241   160/598  F35-39     56:39 11:24     53:34 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3664 Mary Elizabeth Maziarz         35    F#1242   161/598  F35-39     56:40 11:24     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3665 Julianne Hansen                33    F#1243   157/682  F30-34     56:40 11:24     53:35 10:47  Elma                 NY 
 3666 Raymond Mangione               52    M#2423   166/426  M50-54     56:40 11:24     44:01  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3667 Stephen Balla                  35    M#2424   277/603  M35-39     56:40 11:24     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3668 Ethan Hansen                   35    M#2425   278/603  M35-39     56:40 11:24     53:35 10:47  Elma                 NY 
 3669 Erika Frisbie                  50    F#1244    69/390  F50-54     56:40 11:24     48:48  9:49  Grand Island         NY 
 3670 Bailey Marranca                21    F#1245   129/530  F20-24     56:40 11:24     52:47 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3671 Russell Marranca               44    M#2426   261/584  M40-44     56:40 11:24     52:47 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 3672 Sean Lemke                     36    M#2427   279/603  M35-39     56:40 11:24     53:00 10:40  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 3673 Louisa Lowkes                  14    F#1246    62/285  F10-14     56:41 11:24     54:31 10:58  Wallingford          VT 
 3674 Genevieve Benoit               14    F#1247    63/285  F10-14     56:41 11:24     53:01 10:40  East Aurora          NY 
 3675 Jamil M. Roth                  40    M#2428   262/584  M40-44     56:41 11:25     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3676 Hayden Fuller                  25    M#2429   250/569  M25-29     56:41 11:25     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3677 Jennifer Lang                  42    F#1248   150/585  F40-44     56:41 11:25     44:52  9:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3678 Michael Barnes                 22    M#2430   216/449  M20-24     56:41 11:25     56:06 11:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 3679 Lilah Penchaszadeh Robert      17    F#1249   139/472  F15-19     56:41 11:25     50:13 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3680 John Kemmer                    43    M#2431   263/584  M40-44     56:41 11:25     42:00  8:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3681 Rachel A. Carbrey              29    F#1250   173/684  F25-29     56:41 11:25     50:04 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 3682 Denise Fleming                 31    F#1251   158/682  F30-34     56:42 11:25     50:13 10:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 3683 Hope Williams                  32    F#1252   159/682  F30-34     56:42 11:25     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3684 Daniel Fleming                 27    M#2432   251/569  M25-29     56:42 11:25     50:12 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3685 Paula Leszak                   64    F#1253    42/212  F60-64     56:42 11:25     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3686 Zachary Haas                   29    M#2433   252/569  M25-29     56:42 11:25     51:47 10:26  Hamden               CT 
 3687 Chana Twoguns                  33    F#1254   160/682  F30-34     56:42 11:25     46:04  9:16  Gowanda              NY 
 3688 Ellen Pachnanda                45    F#1255   100/429  F45-49     56:42 11:25     52:31 10:34  New York             NY 
 3689 Michael Fleshler               18    M#2434   301/478  M15-19     56:43 11:25     49:57 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 3690 Thomas P. Bradley              64    M#2435    89/280  M60-64     56:43 11:25     47:26  9:33  Colden               NY 
 3691 Daniel Spiess                  55    M#2436   149/364  M55-59     56:43 11:25     48:31  9:46  Boston               MA 
 3692 Brendan Kantz                  19    M#2437   302/478  M15-19     56:43 11:25     47:17  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3693 Jessica Johnson                50    F#1256    70/390  F50-54     56:43 11:25     50:11 10:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 3694 Jenna R. Tomizzi               27    F#1257   174/684  F25-29     56:43 11:25     52:32 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3695 Terry Courtney                 53    M#2438   167/426  M50-54     56:43 11:25     47:30  9:34  East Aurora          NY 
 3696 Jeffrey Dimayo                 58    M#2439   150/364  M55-59     56:43 11:25     44:55  9:03  Middleport           NY 
 3697 Lawrence L. Scott              46    M#2440   197/436  M45-49     56:43 11:25     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 3698 George Mecca                   22    M#2441   217/449  M20-24     56:44 11:25     53:21 10:44  North Collins        NY 
 3699 Lucy Martis                    12    F#1258    64/285  F10-14     56:44 11:25     48:50  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3700 Isaac B. Pallant               31    M#2442   300/638  M30-34     56:44 11:25     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3701 Laura Pailler                  41    F#1259   151/585  F40-44     56:44 11:25     50:13 10:06  Littleton            MA 
 3702 Christy Cownie                 44    F#1260   152/585  F40-44     56:44 11:25     52:16 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3703 Meg Pailler                    48    F#1261   101/429  F45-49     56:44 11:25     50:11 10:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 3704 Mallory Mecca                  26    F#1262   175/684  F25-29     56:44 11:25     53:22 10:44  North Collins        NY 
 3705 Bradley Karpie                 38    M#2443   280/603  M35-39     56:44 11:25     52:15 10:31  Fredonia             NY 
 3706 Seraaj Fayyaz                  24    M#2444   218/449  M20-24     56:44 11:25     54:47 11:02  East Amherst         NY 
 3707 Alexis N. Nasca                29    F#1263   176/684  F25-29     56:44 11:25     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3708 Julie Holzinger                26    F#1264   177/684  F25-29     56:44 11:25     50:08 10:05  Amherst              NY 
 3709 Greg Macaluso                  60    M#2445    90/280  M60-64     56:44 11:25     45:29  9:09  Williamson           NY 
 3710 Anthony L. Capizzi             30    M#2446   301/638  M30-34     56:44 11:25     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3711 Colin M. Kait                  26    M#2447   253/569  M25-29     56:45 11:25     47:08  9:29  Lake View            NY 
 3712 Justin R. Wedgewood            45    M#2448   198/436  M45-49     56:45 11:25     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3713 Joseph P. Golembiewski         18    M#2449   303/478  M15-19     56:45 11:25     47:03  9:28  East Aurora          NY 
 3714 Chris Andrews                  55    M#2450   151/364  M55-59     56:45 11:25     54:08 10:54  Ann Arbor            MI 
 3715 Jacob Olewnik                  13    M#2451   119/291  M10-14     56:46 11:25     41:25  8:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3716 Olivia K. Goellner             14    F#1265    65/285  F10-14     56:46 11:26     53:06 10:41  East Aurora          NY 
 3717 Patrick Kantz                  16    M#2452   304/478  M15-19     56:46 11:26     47:20  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3718 Alex J. Beaton                 34    M#2453   302/638  M30-34     56:46 11:26     50:07 10:05  Riverdale            MD 
 3719 John P. Eichner                58    M#2454   152/364  M55-59     56:46 11:26     55:48 11:14  Hamburg              NY 
 3720 Michael Schultz                43    M#2455   264/584  M40-44     56:46 11:26     46:39  9:23  Hamburg              NY 
 3721 Michaela A. Verrico            22    F#1266   130/530  F20-24     56:47 11:26     45:48  9:13  Williamsville        NY 
 3722 David Benton                   59    M#2456   153/364  M55-59     56:47 11:26     51:17 10:19  Getzville            NY 
 3723 Nina Jack                      41    F#1267   153/585  F40-44     56:47 11:26     53:22 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 3724 Melissa Terwilliger            40    F#1268   154/585  F40-44     56:47 11:26     53:07 10:41  Cleveland            OH 
 3725 David Lebron                   28    M#2457   254/569  M25-29     56:47 11:26     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3726 Max Buzzelli                    8    M#2458    13/69   M01-09     56:47 11:26     52:11 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 3727 Alex Missert                   34    M#2459   303/638  M30-34     56:47 11:26     49:48 10:01  Grand Island         NY 
 3728 Jane V. Kellett                15    F#1269   140/472  F15-19     56:47 11:26     50:20 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3729 Claire Eichner                 25    F#1270   178/684  F25-29     56:47 11:26     55:49 11:14  Hamburg              NY 
 3730 Amy Palombo                    44    F#1271   155/585  F40-44     56:47 11:26     48:57  9:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 3731 Kristen Kibler                 22    F#1272   131/530  F20-24     56:47 11:26     46:39  9:23  West Seneca          NY 
 3732 Eric King                      45    M#2460   199/436  M45-49     56:47 11:26     50:10 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3733 Caroline Baritot               33    F#1273   161/682  F30-34     56:48 11:26     44:33  8:58  Cincinnati           OH 
 3734 Samantha Buzzelli              38    F#1274   162/598  F35-39     56:48 11:26     52:12 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 3735 Brenda Covell                  40    F#1275   156/585  F40-44     56:48 11:26     47:06  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3736 Julia Jelonek                  14    F#1276    66/285  F10-14     56:49 11:26     48:56  9:51  Lancaster            NY 
 3737 Julia R. Hise                  18    F#1277   141/472  F15-19     56:49 11:26     44:27  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3738 Bryan Knighton                 54    M#2461   168/426  M50-54     56:50 11:26     56:14 11:19  Hamburg              NY 
 3739 James D. Matyjasik             37    M#2462   281/603  M35-39     56:50 11:26     46:05  9:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3740 Megan Bailey                   34    F#1278   162/682  F30-34     56:50 11:26     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3741 Ethan Walla                    13    M#2463   120/291  M10-14     56:50 11:26     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3742 Benjamin Lukin Johnson         12    M#2464   121/291  M10-14     56:51 11:27     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3743 Molly Sheehan                  17    F#1279   142/472  F15-19     56:51 11:27     50:23 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 3744 Ryan Stanczewski               12    M#2465   122/291  M10-14     56:51 11:27     56:15 11:19  East Aurora          NY 
 3745 Jennifer Giambelluca           40    F#1280   157/585  F40-44     56:52 11:27     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3746 Alex Shields                   14    M#2466   123/291  M10-14     56:53 11:27     47:52  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 3747 Chrissy Pyne                   39    F#1281   163/598  F35-39     56:53 11:27     53:16 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 3748 Brandon G. Romanowski          41    M#2467   265/584  M40-44     56:53 11:27     45:18  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3749 Alanna Rook                    31    F#1282   163/682  F30-34     56:54 11:27     48:36  9:47  Lockport             NY 
 3750 Evan M. O'Connor               19    M#2468   305/478  M15-19     56:54 11:27     51:44 10:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3751 Paul Ferris                    67    M#2469    60/232  M65-69     56:54 11:27     46:11  9:18  Marco Island         FL 
 3752 Tim H. Spitler                 38    M#2470   282/603  M35-39     56:54 11:27     52:13 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3753 Campbell V. Vogt               23    F#1283   132/530  F20-24     56:54 11:27     47:37  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3754 Jack Zienski                   21    M#2471   219/449  M20-24     56:54 11:27     50:40 10:12  East Aurora          NY 
 3755 Kelly Giesler                  53    F#1284    71/390  F50-54     56:54 11:27     49:18  9:56  Bradenton            FL 
 3756 William Steffenhagen           81    M#2472     5/20   M80+       56:54 11:27     56:37 11:24  Franklinville        NY 
 3757 Kevin P. Dean                  51    M#2473   169/426  M50-54     56:55 11:27     49:18  9:55  Lancaster            NY 
 3758 Mike Giesler                   55    M#2474   154/364  M55-59     56:55 11:27     49:19  9:56  Bradenton            FL 
 3759 Madeleine Hoffman              22    F#1285   133/530  F20-24     56:55 11:27     52:54 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 3760 Stephen Ruhlmann               39    M#2475   283/603  M35-39     56:55 11:27     49:22  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 3761 Erin Atwood                    25    F#1286   179/684  F25-29     56:55 11:27     53:56 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 3762 Timothy Janikowski             66    M#2476    61/232  M65-69     56:55 11:27     55:46 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3763 Anthony Brown                  61    M#2477    91/280  M60-64     56:56 11:28     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3764 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter         59    F#1287    56/311  F55-59     56:56 11:28     54:00 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 3765 Tom Degen                      61    M#2478    92/280  M60-64     56:57 11:28     56:13 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 3766 Steven Dubroff                 53    M#2479   170/426  M50-54     56:57 11:28     51:21 10:20  Cold Spring          NY 
 3767 David Schwartz                 43    M#2480   266/584  M40-44     56:57 11:28     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3768 Kelly Walsh                    38    F#1288   164/598  F35-39     56:58 11:28     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 3769 Nick T. Appoloney              31    M#2481   304/638  M30-34     56:58 11:28     48:14  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3770 Nate C. Lyons                  31    M#2482   305/638  M30-34     56:58 11:28     52:56 10:39  Rochester            NY 
 3771 Brian Zak                      40    M#2483   267/584  M40-44     56:58 11:28     46:36  9:23  Depew                NY 
 3772 Mike Strasser                  49    M#2484   200/436  M45-49     56:58 11:28     49:27  9:57  Evans Mills          NY 
 3773 Chris Suor                     26    M#2485   255/569  M25-29     56:59 11:28     51:43 10:25  Lititz               PA 
 3774 Luciano S. Grande              18    M#2486   306/478  M15-19     57:00 11:28     56:50 11:26  Lancaster            NY 
 3775 Emily Mostowy                  17    F#1289   143/472  F15-19     57:00 11:28     51:48 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 3776 Keith Carlson                  36    M#2487   284/603  M35-39     57:00 11:28     53:48 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 3777 Michael Mostowy                27    M#2488   256/569  M25-29     57:00 11:28     51:49 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 3778 Cole Ganz                      17    M#2489   307/478  M15-19     57:00 11:28     47:57  9:39  Lockport             NY 
 3779 Andrew J. Fortin               24    M#2490   220/449  M20-24     57:00 11:28     42:39  8:35  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3780 Diana Brach                    49    F#1290   102/429  F45-49     57:00 11:28     52:57 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3781 Anthony Brach                  51    M#2491   171/426  M50-54     57:00 11:28     52:57 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3782 Eric Benoit                    52    M#2492   172/426  M50-54     57:01 11:29     53:20 10:44  East Aurora          NY 
 3783 Tommy Elia                     24    M#2493   221/449  M20-24     57:01 11:29     44:14  8:54  New York             NY 
 3784 Lisa McMorrow                  67    F#1291     5/117  F65-69     57:01 11:29     57:01 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3785 Jessica M. Smith               42    F#1292   158/585  F40-44     57:02 11:29     53:35 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3786 Joseph Tomczak                 24    M#2494   222/449  M20-24     57:02 11:29     55:16 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 3787 Eric B. Kibler                 45    M#2495   201/436  M45-49     57:02 11:29     53:36 10:47  Hamburg              NY 
 3788 Margaret McWilliams            60    F#1293    43/212  F60-64     57:04 11:29     57:04 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3789 Brooke Ballard                 31    F#1294   164/682  F30-34     57:04 11:29     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 3790 Rex McKeon                     32    M#2496   306/638  M30-34     57:05 11:29     54:33 10:59  Clarence Center      NY 
 3791 Emma Fabian                    35    F#1295   165/598  F35-39     57:05 11:29     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 3792 Ken Kwasniewski                50    M#2497   173/426  M50-54     57:05 11:29     55:13 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 3793 Claire E. Maywalt              21    F#1296   134/530  F20-24     57:05 11:29     50:51 10:14  East Aurora          NY 
 3794 Matt Luaders                   41    M#2498   268/584  M40-44     57:06 11:30     51:25 10:21  Chicago              IL 
 3795 Mary Kaufmann                  69    F#1297     6/117  F65-69     57:06 11:30     57:06 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3796 Lee Golebiewski                69    M#2499    62/232  M65-69     57:06 11:30     55:07 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3797 Patrick Pietrzak               41    M#2500   269/584  M40-44     57:06 11:30     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3798 Joshua Makar                   46    M#2501   202/436  M45-49     57:07 11:30     48:46  9:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3799 Avery Regan                    11    F#1298    67/285  F10-14     57:07 11:30     56:24 11:21  West Seneca          NY 
 3800 Cole Ronan                     22    M#2502   223/449  M20-24     57:07 11:30     47:59  9:39  East Amherst         NY 
 3801 Victoria L. Hernandez          31    F#1299   165/682  F30-34     57:07 11:30     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3802 James Obletz                   42    M#2503   270/584  M40-44     57:08 11:30     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3803 Paul Henderson                 40    M#2504   271/584  M40-44     57:08 11:30     51:34 10:23  Pittsford            NY 
 3804 Jose H. Azero                  61    M#2505    93/280  M60-64     57:08 11:30     51:40 10:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 3805 Alex Azero                     31    M#2506   307/638  M30-34     57:08 11:30     51:40 10:24  New York             NY 
 3806 Ryan C. Wentz                  33    M#2507   308/638  M30-34     57:09 11:30     40:14  8:06  Buffalo              NY 
 3807 Christine Sabuda               49    F#1300   103/429  F45-49     57:09 11:30     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3808 Sean Koessler                  23    M#2508   224/449  M20-24     57:09 11:30     53:19 10:44  Derby                NY 
 3809 Katherine Duke                 32    F#1301   166/682  F30-34     57:09 11:30     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3810 David J. Morales               35    M#2509   285/603  M35-39     57:09 11:30     48:49  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3811 James F. Kirkpatrick           27    M#2510   257/569  M25-29     57:09 11:30     43:48  8:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3812 Dylan Creasey                  24    M#2511   225/449  M20-24     57:09 11:30     48:19  9:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3813 Lindsey Phillips               34    F#1302   167/682  F30-34     57:09 11:30     48:52  9:50  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3814 Rachel Sullivan                24    F#1303   135/530  F20-24     57:09 11:30     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 3815 Nicole Azero                   31    F#1304   168/682  F30-34     57:10 11:30     51:41 10:24  Tonawanda            NY 
 3816 Gia Manley                     42    F#1305   159/585  F40-44     57:10 11:30     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 3817 Mary Quirk                     21    F#1306   136/530  F20-24     57:10 11:30     50:42 10:12  Louisville           KY 
 3818 Kim Hereth                     43    F#1307   160/585  F40-44     57:11 11:31     54:10 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 3819 Ty Martino                     21    M#2512   226/449  M20-24     57:11 11:31     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3820 Hayden J. Arrison              18    M#2513   308/478  M15-19     57:11 11:31     47:26  9:33  Clarence Center      NY 
 3821 Gavriel Burkhardt              14    F#1308    68/285  F10-14     57:12 11:31     46:30  9:22  Alexander            NY 
 3822 Daniele Verzelloni             44    M#2514   272/584  M40-44     57:12 11:31     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 3823 Adam Pehur                     34    M#2515   309/638  M30-34     57:12 11:31     49:06  9:53  Elma                 NY 
 3824 Norris Poleon                  44    M#2516   273/584  M40-44     57:12 11:31     50:07 10:05  East Amherst         NY 
 3825 Sandra Curiel                  18    F#1309   144/472  F15-19     57:13 11:31     47:28  9:33  East Amherst         NY 
 3826 Donald Schaffer                32    M#2517   310/638  M30-34     57:13 11:31     50:05 10:05  Lockport             NY 
 3827 Katie M. Borrelli              34    F#1310   169/682  F30-34     57:13 11:31     47:57  9:39  Endicott             NY 
 3828 Eric J. Radder                 41    M#2518   274/584  M40-44     57:14 11:31     46:13  9:18  Alexander            NY 
 3829 Elizabeth Wynne                57    F#1311    57/311  F55-59     57:14 11:31     57:14 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 3830 Mandy Bushway                  24    F#1312   137/530  F20-24     57:14 11:31     52:03 10:29  East Aurora          NY 
 3831 Amie Pisa                      39    F#1313   166/598  F35-39     57:14 11:31     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 3832 Tyler Davis                    32    M#2519   311/638  M30-34     57:14 11:31     55:22 11:09  Rochester            NY 
 3833 Kate Bushway                   27    F#1314   180/684  F25-29     57:15 11:31     52:03 10:29  Somerville           MA 
 3834 Leah Killian                   26    F#1315   181/684  F25-29     57:15 11:31     57:15 11:31  Saint Paul           MN 
 3835 Lee A. Vogt                    61    F#1316    44/212  F60-64     57:15 11:31     47:56  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 3836 Michael Kelly                  48    M#2520   203/436  M45-49     57:15 11:31     50:32 10:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 3837 Matthew Lorentz                42    M#2521   275/584  M40-44     57:16 11:32     44:44  9:00  Studio City          CA 
 3838 Juliana Weil                   45    F#1317   104/429  F45-49     57:16 11:32     47:33  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3839 Zackary Kalinowski             22    M#2522   227/449  M20-24     57:16 11:32     46:23  9:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 3840 Sarah Lewalski                 23    F#1318   138/530  F20-24     57:16 11:32     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3841 Therese Sullivan               66    F#1319     7/117  F65-69     57:16 11:32     47:58  9:39  Endicott             NY 
 3842 Emma Patterson                 25    F#1320   182/684  F25-29     57:16 11:32     52:15 10:31  Lockport             NY 
 3843 Joe Chenez                     24    M#2523   228/449  M20-24     57:16 11:32     52:15 10:31  Lockport             NY 
 3844 Sam Kinerk                     25    M#2524   258/569  M25-29     57:16 11:32     57:16 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3845 Caitlyn C. Sears               31    F#1321   170/682  F30-34     57:17 11:32     55:47 11:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3846 Dennis Sears                   78    M#2525     7/40   M75-79     57:17 11:32     55:47 11:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 3847 Sarah Galante                  34    F#1322   171/682  F30-34     57:17 11:32     55:46 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 3848 Josue A. Vasquez               26    M#2526   259/569  M25-29     57:17 11:32     52:39 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3849 Mariah Tedesco                 26    F#1323   183/684  F25-29     57:17 11:32     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 3850 Grace Kinerk                   27    F#1324   184/684  F25-29     57:18 11:32     57:18 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3851 Kaelyn Daigler                 14    F#1325    69/285  F10-14     57:18 11:32     46:37  9:23  Alden                NY 
 3852 Kyle Hoffman                   37    M#2527   286/603  M35-39     57:18 11:32     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 3853 Shannon R. Henderson           24    F#1326   139/530  F20-24     57:18 11:32     44:56  9:03  Charlotte            NC 
 3854 Leah Chapman                   24    F#1327   140/530  F20-24     57:18 11:32     48:58  9:51  Lockport             NY 
 3855 Courtney Fitzgerald            31    F#1328   172/682  F30-34     57:18 11:32     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3856 Hannah Fix                     15    F#1329   145/472  F15-19     57:18 11:32     46:37  9:23  Attica               NY 
 3857 Lauren Apt                     34    F#1330   173/682  F30-34     57:18 11:32     57:18 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3858 Elizabeth A. Maher             34    F#1331   174/682  F30-34     57:18 11:32     42:56  8:39  Lake View            NY 
 3859 Jackson A. Waite               14    M#2528   124/291  M10-14     57:19 11:32     50:52 10:14  Darien Center        NY 
 3860 Stacy L. Wilczak               45    F#1332   105/429  F45-49     57:19 11:32     47:25  9:33  West Seneca          NY 
 3861 Andrew Atkinson                30    M#2529   312/638  M30-34     57:19 11:32     45:49  9:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 3862 Kevin M. Suffoletto            35    M#2530   287/603  M35-39     57:20 11:32     52:57 10:39  Clarence Center      NY 
 3863 Hannah E. Suffoletto            6    F#1333     7/73   F01-09     57:20 11:32     52:57 10:39  Clarence Center      NY 
 3864 Jill M. Geisendorfer           58    F#1334    58/311  F55-59     57:20 11:32     56:35 11:23  Utica                MI 
 3865 Alan M. Frydrychowski          43    M#2531   276/584  M40-44     57:21 11:33     50:33 10:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 3866 Kerry Bushway                  21    F#1335   141/530  F20-24     57:21 11:33     52:09 10:30  East Aurora          NY 
 3867 Richard Burger                 63    M#2532    94/280  M60-64     57:21 11:33     54:36 10:59  Elma                 NY 
 3868 Frank R. Schultz               69    M#2533    63/232  M65-69     57:21 11:33     55:19 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 3869 Nolan Machernis                38    M#2534   288/603  M35-39     57:22 11:33     53:10 10:42  Pewaukee             WI 
 3870 Ellen Piccillo                 28    F#1336   185/684  F25-29     57:22 11:33     45:47  9:13  Hamburg              NY 
 3871 Sophia Collier                 24    F#1337   142/530  F20-24     57:22 11:33     51:27 10:21  Washington           DC 
 3872 Tyler J. Skretny               26    M#2535   260/569  M25-29     57:22 11:33     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3873 Phil J. Celotto                61    M#2536    95/280  M60-64     57:22 11:33     54:14 10:55  East Aurora          NY 
 3874 Susan Sacca                    70    F#1338     5/57   F70-74     57:23 11:33     57:07 11:30  West Valley          NY 
 3875 Brian K. Parker                48    M#2537   204/436  M45-49     57:23 11:33     51:28 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3876 Michael Parr                   43    M#2538   277/584  M40-44     57:23 11:33     51:28 10:22  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3877 Bre Bellagamba                 38    F#1339   167/598  F35-39     57:23 11:33     48:35  9:47  Naperville           IL 
 3878 Gregory Mruk                   46    M#2539   205/436  M45-49     57:23 11:33     53:37 10:48  West Seneca          NY 
 3879 Kimberley Mellett              32    F#1340   175/682  F30-34     57:24 11:33     55:47 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 3880 Allison Mittnight              17    F#1341   146/472  F15-19     57:24 11:33     47:09  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3881 Tracy Conmy                    43    F#1342   161/585  F40-44     57:24 11:33     47:09  9:29  Buffalo              NY 
 3882 Meghan Domroes                 22    F#1343   143/530  F20-24     57:25 11:33     52:28 10:34  Rochester            NY 
 3883 Kathy A. Burns                 61    F#1344    45/212  F60-64     57:25 11:33     57:25 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3884 Mary Ellen E. Creighton        65    F#1345     8/117  F65-69     57:25 11:33     57:25 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 3885 John Crane                     68    M#2540    64/232  M65-69     57:25 11:33     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3886 Benjamin Baker                 44    M#2541   278/584  M40-44     57:25 11:33     49:21  9:56  Alden                NY 
 3887 Rachael Rizzo                  37    F#1346   168/598  F35-39     57:26 11:34     57:26 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 3888 Michael Burns                  57    M#2542   155/364  M55-59     57:26 11:34     51:48 10:26  Batavia              NY 
 3889 Kristen Maloney                40    F#1347   162/585  F40-44     57:26 11:34     57:26 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 3890 John J. Burns                  61    M#2543    96/280  M60-64     57:26 11:34     57:26 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3891 Ryan Kisker                    46    M#2544   206/436  M45-49     57:26 11:34     53:47 10:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3892 Luke Medina                    29    M#2545   261/569  M25-29     57:26 11:34     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 3893 Jeanne Kraus                   41    F#1348   163/585  F40-44     57:26 11:34     53:48 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3894 Thomas Kraus                   43    M#2546   279/584  M40-44     57:26 11:34     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3895 Joe Rich                       41    M#2547   280/584  M40-44     57:26 11:34     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 3896 Barbara Oliveira               35    F#1349   169/598  F35-39     57:27 11:34     53:47 10:50  Lancaster            NY 
 3897 Maddie Toczek                  27    F#1350   186/684  F25-29     57:28 11:34     46:12  9:18  Buffalo              NY 
 3898 Denise Madey                   53    F#1351    72/390  F50-54     57:28 11:34     54:16 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 3899 Taylor Hanson                  14    F#1352    70/285  F10-14     57:28 11:34     54:34 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 3900 Julie T. Fiume                 37    F#1353   170/598  F35-39     57:28 11:34     49:52 10:02  Elma                 NY 
 3901 Ava Gomez                      16    F#1354   147/472  F15-19     57:29 11:34     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 3902 Joe Migliaccio                 42    M#2548   281/584  M40-44     57:29 11:34     48:06  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 3903 Eric Bellanca                  29    M#2549   262/569  M25-29     57:29 11:34     50:49 10:14  Grand Island         NY 
 3904 Zachary Diermyer               25    M#2550   263/569  M25-29     57:29 11:34     45:52  9:14  Batavia              NY 
 3905 Hayden Kopp                    15    F#1355   148/472  F15-19     57:30 11:34     51:20 10:20  Newfane              NY 
 3906 Heike Thiel De Bocanegra       64    F#1356    46/212  F60-64     57:30 11:34     47:24  9:33  Sacramento           CA 
 3907 Sam Gomez                      18    M#2551   309/478  M15-19     57:30 11:34     55:45 11:13  Williamsville        NY 
 3908 Steven Kopp                    42    M#2552   282/584  M40-44     57:30 11:34     51:19 10:20  Newfane              NY 
 3909 Jake Krezmien                  34    M#2553   313/638  M30-34     57:31 11:35     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3910 Corey Paradowski               41    M#2554   283/584  M40-44     57:31 11:35     54:27 10:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 3911 Allie Philips                  27    F#1357   187/684  F25-29     57:31 11:35     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3912 Benjamin Fiedler               16    M#2555   310/478  M15-19     57:31 11:35     46:24  9:21  Cheswick             PA 
 3913 Christine Hawkes               37    F#1358   171/598  F35-39     57:31 11:35     56:30 11:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 3914 Forrest J. Macaluso            28    M#2556   264/569  M25-29     57:32 11:35     46:11  9:18  Clifton Springs      NY 
 3915 Sarah E. Yeiser                36    F#1359   172/598  F35-39     57:32 11:35     54:46 11:01  Washington           DC 
 3916 Nick Guerin                    34    M#2557   314/638  M30-34     57:32 11:35     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 3917 Benjamin Graham                24    M#2558   229/449  M20-24     57:32 11:35     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 3918 Sandra Peckham                 41    F#1360   164/585  F40-44     57:32 11:35     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3919 Joseph Lorenc                  27    M#2559   265/569  M25-29     57:32 11:35     52:59 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 3920 Allison Eagan                  35    F#1361   173/598  F35-39     57:32 11:35     55:26 11:09  Hamburg              NY 
 3921 Gene J. Baran                  72    M#2560    28/124  M70-74     57:33 11:35     57:08 11:30  Lancaster            NY 
 3922 Philip Jimenez                 30    M#2561   315/638  M30-34     57:33 11:35     48:06  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3923 Robert J. Mercurio             38    M#2562   289/603  M35-39     57:33 11:35     48:45  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3924 Mike Stehlar                   42    M#2563   284/584  M40-44     57:33 11:35     49:18  9:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 3925 Christopher Murawski           45    M#2564   207/436  M45-49     57:33 11:35     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 3926 Bethany Hartley                28    F#1362   188/684  F25-29     57:33 11:35     43:12  8:42  Binghamton           NY 
 3927 Joshua Lemon                   39    M#2565   290/603  M35-39     57:34 11:35     48:46  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3928 Kelli Grabowski                41    F#1363   165/585  F40-44     57:34 11:35     56:37 11:24  East Otto            NY 
 3929 Jennifer Kopp                  44    F#1364   166/585  F40-44     57:34 11:35     51:24 10:21  Newfane              NY 
 3930 Keegan C. Schrameck            13    M#2566   125/291  M10-14     57:35 11:35     45:38  9:11  Lebanon              OH 
 3931 Brad Balicki                   36    M#2567   291/603  M35-39     57:35 11:35     47:46  9:37  Lockport             NY 
 3932 Pj Bell                        67    M#2568    65/232  M65-69     57:35 11:35     57:26 11:34  Milford              CT 
 3933 Eleanor K. Kwacz               18    F#1365   149/472  F15-19     57:35 11:35     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3934 Sarah J. Groff                 39    F#1366   174/598  F35-39     57:35 11:35     53:03 10:41  Clarence             NY 
 3935 Kyle Balicki                   32    M#2569   316/638  M30-34     57:35 11:35     47:43  9:36  Charlotte            NC 
 3936 Franklin J. Skarupinski        25    M#2570   266/569  M25-29     57:35 11:36     48:22  9:44  East Aurora          NY 
 3937 Natalia W. Kwacz               16    F#1367   150/472  F15-19     57:35 11:36     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3938 Clayton Wurl                   29    M#2571   267/569  M25-29     57:36 11:36     48:51  9:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3939 Michael Smith                  36    M#2572   292/603  M35-39     57:36 11:36     53:33 10:47  Albany               NY 
 3940 Jennifer Wurl                  34    F#1368   176/682  F30-34     57:36 11:36     48:52  9:50  North Tonawanda      NY 
 3941 Conlan J. Szalay               26    M#2573   268/569  M25-29     57:36 11:36     47:22  9:32  South Wales          NY 
 3942 Paul Meyer                     48    M#2574   208/436  M45-49     57:36 11:36     46:11  9:18  East Amherst         NY 
 3943 Brayden Colaiacovo             13    M#2575   126/291  M10-14     57:37 11:36     50:15 10:07  East Amherst         NY 
 3944 Shawn Thompson                 59    M#2576   156/364  M55-59     57:37 11:36     53:27 10:45  Amherst              NY 
 3945 Henry Burns                    44    M#2577   285/584  M40-44     57:37 11:36     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 3946 Julie Amato                    36    F#1369   175/598  F35-39     57:38 11:36     45:36  9:11  Grand Island         NY 
 3947 Aaron Weisbrot                 67    M#2578    66/232  M65-69     57:38 11:36     53:04 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 3948 Jose C. Domenech               40    M#2579   286/584  M40-44     57:38 11:36     49:20  9:56  Cheektowaga          NY 
 3949 Alexa Amato                    32    F#1370   177/682  F30-34     57:38 11:36     45:37  9:11  Grand Island         NY 
 3950 Brandon Littles                39    M#2580   293/603  M35-39     57:38 11:36     45:41  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3951 Kaitlin J. Hardy               17    F#1371   151/472  F15-19     57:39 11:36     48:50  9:50  South Windsor        CT 
 3952 David Foy                      31    M#2581   317/638  M30-34     57:39 11:36     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3953 Hong Nguyen                    33    F#1372   178/682  F30-34     57:39 11:36     45:42  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 3954 Richard S. Schroeder           55    M#2582   157/364  M55-59     57:39 11:36     52:44 10:37  Westfield            NY 
 3955 Alexis M. Fronczak             16    F#1373   152/472  F15-19     57:40 11:36     47:36  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 3956 Emilio Colaiacovo              47    M#2583   209/436  M45-49     57:40 11:36     50:18 10:08  East Amherst         NY 
 3957 Alexandre Fix                  26    M#2584   269/569  M25-29     57:40 11:36     53:03 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 3958 Julia Fix                      29    F#1374   189/684  F25-29     57:40 11:37     53:03 10:41  Hamburg              NY 
 3959 Joshua M. Michalski            25    M#2585   270/569  M25-29     57:41 11:37     48:27  9:45  East Aurora          NY 
 3960 Marissa Gibbons                35    F#1375   176/598  F35-39     57:41 11:37     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3961 Erin Rush                      30    F#1376   179/682  F30-34     57:41 11:37     53:10 10:42  Alden                NY 
 3962 Tyler Wilkinson                19    M#2586   311/478  M15-19     57:42 11:37     53:35 10:47  Elma                 NY 
 3963 Adam M. Palkowski              38    M#2587   294/603  M35-39     57:42 11:37     47:50  9:38  White House          TN 
 3964 Sophia Giordano                23    F#1377   144/530  F20-24     57:42 11:37     54:51 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 3965 Eliza R. Podlas                20    F#1378   145/530  F20-24     57:44 11:37     52:41 10:36  East Amherst         NY 
 3966 Kati Mancuso                   39    F#1379   177/598  F35-39     57:44 11:37     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 3967 James McLovin                  49    M#2588   210/436  M45-49     57:45 11:37     50:01 10:04  Edison               NJ 
 3968 Adam Nettler                   43    M#2589   287/584  M40-44     57:45 11:37     46:28  9:21  New York             NY 
 3969 Joseph Lesser                  21    M#2590   230/449  M20-24     57:45 11:37     47:22  9:32  Columbus             OH 
 3970 Benjamin K. Trotter            16    M#2591   312/478  M15-19     57:45 11:37     54:21 10:56  Newfane              NY 
 3971 Megan K. Trotter               39    F#1380   178/598  F35-39     57:45 11:37     54:22 10:57  Newfane              NY 
 3972 Jeffrey W. Miller              31    M#2592   318/638  M30-34     57:45 11:38     45:54  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 3973 Martha Nuchereno               67    F#1381     9/117  F65-69     57:46 11:38     56:30 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 3974 Mia K. Znaczko                 13    F#1382    71/285  F10-14     57:46 11:38     53:20 10:44  Liverpool            NY 
 3975 Heather Carey                  19    F#1383   153/472  F15-19     57:46 11:38     53:55 10:51  Williamsville        NY 
 3976 Robert Eimer                   35    M#2593   295/603  M35-39     57:46 11:38     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 3977 Andrew Traverse                45    M#2594   211/436  M45-49     57:46 11:38     55:19 11:08  Hamburg              NY 
 3978 Peter Z. Stanislaw              8    M#2595    14/69   M01-09     57:46 11:38     43:50  8:49  Export               PA 
 3979 Kevin Campbell                 58    M#2596   158/364  M55-59     57:46 11:38     51:05 10:17  Ellicott City        MD 
 3980 William Beavers                23    M#2597   231/449  M20-24     57:46 11:38     49:30  9:58  East Aurora          NY 
 3981 Laura Gooding                  41    F#1384   167/585  F40-44     57:46 11:38     56:48 11:26  Deptford             NJ 
 3982 Kevin Bettinger                32    M#2598   319/638  M30-34     57:47 11:38     53:20 10:44  Liverpool            NY 
 3983 Barbara Dorogi                 58    F#1385    59/311  F55-59     57:47 11:38     50:58 10:16  East Amherst         NY 
 3984 Jacqueline O. Herb             28    F#1386   190/684  F25-29     57:47 11:38     46:42  9:24  Lancaster            NY 
 3985 Kelsey Ward                    31    F#1387   180/682  F30-34     57:47 11:38     48:43  9:48  Niagara Falls        NY 
 3986 Abigail M. Wilczak             19    F#1388   154/472  F15-19     57:47 11:38     47:53  9:38  West Seneca          NY 
 3987 Claire Goods                   24    F#1389   146/530  F20-24     57:47 11:38     51:49 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 3988 Chelsea Winiecki               31    F#1390   181/682  F30-34     57:48 11:38     48:55  9:51  Depew                NY 
 3989 Mark Migliore                  59    M#2599   159/364  M55-59     57:48 11:38     50:40 10:12  Clarence             NY 
 3990 Lena Kutscher                  25    F#1391   191/684  F25-29     57:48 11:38     53:35 10:47  Brooklyn             NY 
 3991 Jill Conway                    61    F#1392    47/212  F60-64     57:48 11:38     50:28 10:10  Clarence             NY 
 3992 Lindsey Helms                  32    F#1393   182/682  F30-34     57:48 11:38     49:01  9:52  Alden                NY 
 3993 Bryan E. Jajkowski             54    M#2600   174/426  M50-54     57:48 11:38     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 3994 Scott M. Donovan               63    M#2601    97/280  M60-64     57:49 11:38     52:32 10:35  Wilson               NY 
 3995 Jared W. Milford               24    M#2602   232/449  M20-24     57:49 11:38     43:53  8:50  Buffalo              NY 
 3996 Bob Roeder                     55    M#2603   160/364  M55-59     57:49 11:38     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 3997 Colby Damon                    39    F#1394   179/598  F35-39     57:49 11:38     54:01 10:52  Lockport             NY 
 3998 Ehret Van Horn                 42    F#1395   168/585  F40-44     57:49 11:38     52:30 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 3999 Phillip D. Pandy               58    M#2604   161/364  M55-59     57:49 11:38     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4000 Matthew Faso                   44    M#2605   288/584  M40-44     57:50 11:38     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4001 Jonathan Gonyou                44    M#2606   289/584  M40-44     57:50 11:38     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4002 Sullivan Conway                26    M#2607   271/569  M25-29     57:50 11:38     50:21 10:08  Clarence             NY 
 4003 Piper Damon                    10    F#1396    72/285  F10-14     57:50 11:38     54:01 10:52  Lockport             NY 
 4004 Jared MacFarland               27    M#2608   272/569  M25-29     57:50 11:38     48:18  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4005 Kayla Cappuccio                34    F#1397   183/682  F30-34     57:51 11:39     46:43  9:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 4006 Ashish Patel                   37    M#2609   296/603  M35-39     57:52 11:39     46:44  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4007 Annabel Rupp                   19    F#1398   155/472  F15-19     57:52 11:39     48:30  9:46  Elma                 NY 
 4008 John Chowaniec                 10    M#2610   127/291  M10-14     57:52 11:39     55:05 11:05  Williamsville        NY 
 4009 Stephen Chowaniec              41    M#2611   290/584  M40-44     57:53 11:39     55:05 11:05  Williamsville        NY 
 4010 Kyler Hawkins                  18    M#2612   313/478  M15-19     57:53 11:39     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4011 Kenneth C. Scholz              50    M#2613   175/426  M50-54     57:54 11:39     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4012 Mark Novak                     54    M#2614   176/426  M50-54     57:54 11:39     57:19 11:32  Derby                NY 
 4013 Kaitlyn D. Scholz              15    F#1399   156/472  F15-19     57:54 11:39     56:09 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4014 Gregory R. Fadel               30    M#2615   320/638  M30-34     57:55 11:39     49:47 10:01  Arlington            VA 
 4015 Terri Sica                     54    F#1400    73/390  F50-54     57:55 11:39     56:34 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4016 Sue Gallagher                  57    F#1401    60/311  F55-59     57:55 11:39     49:10  9:54  Barker               NY 
 4017 Kathleen C. Mack               39    F#1402   180/598  F35-39     57:55 11:40     44:28  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4018 Logan M. Reedy                 31    F#1403   184/682  F30-34     57:55 11:40     46:17  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4019 Molly E. Connelly              37    F#1404   181/598  F35-39     57:56 11:40     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4020 Nicole Walz                    47    F#1405   106/429  F45-49     57:56 11:40     48:45  9:49  Baldwinsville        NY 
 4021 John Guarino                   57    M#2616   162/364  M55-59     57:56 11:40     43:53  8:50  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4022 Kyle Van Der Wall              28    M#2617   273/569  M25-29     57:56 11:40     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4023 Reese Porter                   20    M#2618   233/449  M20-24     57:56 11:40     49:39 10:00  Holland              NY 
 4024 Iamnica J. Linares Mendez      38    F#1406   182/598  F35-39     57:57 11:40     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4025 Wilson M. Maurer               13    M#2619   128/291  M10-14     57:57 11:40     56:35 11:23  Winnetka             IL 
 4026 Lindsay M. Maurer              45    F#1407   107/429  F45-49     57:57 11:40     56:35 11:23  Winnetka             IL 
 4027 Jennifer Gregoretti            51    F#1408    74/390  F50-54     57:57 11:40     52:37 10:35  East Amherst         NY 
 4028 Tom Lepage                     66    M#2620    67/232  M65-69     57:58 11:40     56:37 11:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4029 Andrew Lombardo                34    M#2621   321/638  M30-34     57:59 11:40     47:25  9:33  Owego                NY 
 4030 Ava Plata                      19    F#1409   157/472  F15-19     57:59 11:40     47:46  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 4031 Janice M. Bryk                 60    F#1410    48/212  F60-64     57:59 11:40     56:21 11:21  Westfield            NJ 
 4032 Teresa Blue                    65    F#1411    10/117  F65-69     57:59 11:40     56:37 11:24  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4033 Hope Simmons                   19    F#1412   158/472  F15-19     57:59 11:40     50:45 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4034 John Simmons                   50    M#2622   177/426  M50-54     58:00 11:40     50:46 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4035 Julie Plata                    51    F#1413    75/390  F50-54     58:00 11:40     47:47  9:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 4036 Christopher Walsh              38    M#2623   297/603  M35-39     58:00 11:40     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4037 Nicholas J. Scime              15    M#2624   314/478  M15-19     58:00 11:40     41:32  8:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4038 Kathleen Battin                64    F#1414    49/212  F60-64     58:00 11:40     55:53 11:15  Ellicottville        NY 
 4039 Barbara Toth                   57    F#1415    61/311  F55-59     58:00 11:40     56:08 11:18  Little Valley        NY 
 4040 Tyler J. Meek                  27    M#2625   274/569  M25-29     58:00 11:40     45:19  9:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4041 Sarah M. Fabrizio              40    F#1416   169/585  F40-44     58:00 11:41     54:25 10:57  Hamburg              NY 
 4042 Katie Cornwall                 39    F#1417   183/598  F35-39     58:00 11:41     56:07 11:18  Machias              NY 
 4043 Robert Duggan                  47    M#2626   212/436  M45-49     58:01 11:41     50:44 10:13  East Amherst         NY 
 4044 Clara Cornwall                  9    F#1418     8/73   F01-09     58:01 11:41     56:08 11:18  Machias              NY 
 4045 Joe Wisnoski                   41    M#2627   291/584  M40-44     58:02 11:41     54:31 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4046 Jennifer Wisotzky              31    F#1419   185/682  F30-34     58:02 11:41     53:33 10:47  Chester              NY 
 4047 Emma Haugeto                   29    F#1420   192/684  F25-29     58:03 11:41     49:10  9:54  Kenmore              NY 
 4048 Matthew Wisotzky               32    M#2628   322/638  M30-34     58:03 11:41     53:33 10:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 4049 Beth Wolf                      55    F#1421    62/311  F55-59     58:03 11:41     52:24 10:33  Naperville           IL 
 4050 Meghan Duell                   28    F#1422   193/684  F25-29     58:03 11:41     54:10 10:54  Warsaw               NY 
 4051 Quinn P. Sullivan              16    M#2629   315/478  M15-19     58:03 11:41     47:00  9:28  East Amherst         NY 
 4052 Amir Ramulic                   29    M#2630   275/569  M25-29     58:04 11:41     48:56  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4053 Shacarah Henry                 32    F#1423   186/682  F30-34     58:04 11:41     53:35 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4054 Shannon Brady                  29    F#1424   194/684  F25-29     58:04 11:41     54:10 10:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 4055 Brian R. Juszkiewicz           45    M#2631   213/436  M45-49     58:04 11:41     47:03  9:28  Depew                NY 
 4056 Kathleen Q. Urtz               31    F#1425   187/682  F30-34     58:04 11:41     54:40 11:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 4057 Greg Kowal                     37    M#2632   298/603  M35-39     58:04 11:41     50:01 10:04  Fredonia             NY 
 4058 Carolyn Lee                    54    F#1426    76/390  F50-54     58:04 11:41     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4059 Kaiyah Valovich                12    F#1427    73/285  F10-14     58:05 11:41     50:23 10:09  Ellicottville        NY 
 4060 Angelina Fischer               40    F#1428   170/585  F40-44     58:05 11:41     54:39 11:00  Middleport           NY 
 4061 Ella L. Koslowski              19    F#1429   159/472  F15-19     58:05 11:42     51:41 10:24  Grand Island         NY 
 4062 Stan Komin                     68    M#2633    68/232  M65-69     58:05 11:42     55:12 11:07  Grand Island         NY 
 4063 Gary T. Sheedy                 26    M#2634   276/569  M25-29     58:06 11:42     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4064 John Perdue                    26    M#2635   277/569  M25-29     58:06 11:42     49:28  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4065 Anthony Notto                  57    M#2636   163/364  M55-59     58:06 11:42     49:07  9:53  Lake View            NY 
 4066 Lily F. Koslowski              17    F#1430   160/472  F15-19     58:06 11:42     51:42 10:24  Grand Island         NY 
 4067 Amanda Snowberger              18    F#1431   161/472  F15-19     58:06 11:42     49:11  9:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4068 Camden Scoggin                 30    F#1432   188/682  F30-34     58:07 11:42     51:57 10:27  Forked River         NJ 
 4069 Grace C. Delisanti             19    F#1433   162/472  F15-19     58:07 11:42     58:06 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4070 Sophie Mettler-Grove           32    F#1434   189/682  F30-34     58:07 11:42     48:39  9:48  Cleveland            OH 
 4071 Tiffany Smart                  39    F#1435   184/598  F35-39     58:08 11:42     56:02 11:17  Depew                NY 
 4072 Adam P. Dolce                  43    M#2637   292/584  M40-44     58:08 11:42     58:08 11:42  Schenectady          NY 
 4073 William Coyle                  57    M#2638   164/364  M55-59     58:08 11:42     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4074 Mike Steffan                   25    M#2639   278/569  M25-29     58:08 11:42     47:17  9:31  Seattle              WA 
 4075 Emily Delsignore               26    F#1436   195/684  F25-29     58:08 11:42     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4076 Amy Persons                    54    F#1437    77/390  F50-54     58:08 11:42     56:03 11:17  Clarence Center      NY 
 4077 Patrick Dipalma                32    M#2640   323/638  M30-34     58:08 11:42     44:15  8:55  Lake View            NY 
 4078 Marla Guarino                  53    F#1438    78/390  F50-54     58:09 11:42     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4079 Brian C. Kuehfus               17    M#2641   316/478  M15-19     58:09 11:42     51:31 10:22  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4080 Kenneth Lipke                  28    M#2642   279/569  M25-29     58:09 11:42     45:27  9:09  Salt Lake City       UT 
 4081 Thomas Schmidt                 31    M#2643   324/638  M30-34     58:09 11:42     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4082 Keane Elnicky                  10    M#2644   129/291  M10-14     58:09 11:42     54:08 10:54  Rochester            NY 
 4083 Robin Sanecki                  46    F#1439   108/429  F45-49     58:09 11:42     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4084 Harry McCrea Jr                75    M#2645     8/40   M75-79     58:10 11:42     53:51 10:50  Lockport             NY 
 4085 Christopher Tyrpak             37    M#2646   299/603  M35-39     58:10 11:42     49:45 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4086 Alexander Borowski             29    M#2647   280/569  M25-29     58:10 11:43     50:14 10:07  Alexandria           VA 
 4087 Mary Kate Piccillo             24    F#1440   147/530  F20-24     58:10 11:43     46:36  9:23  Hamburg              NY 
 4088 Erin Heaney                    36    F#1441   185/598  F35-39     58:11 11:43     49:46 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4089 Nick Badeau                    33    M#2648   325/638  M30-34     58:11 11:43     47:13  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4090 Abigail M. Kilgore             14    F#1442    74/285  F10-14     58:11 11:43     57:01 11:29  Lancaster            NY 
 4091 Frank D. Stephen               58    M#2649   165/364  M55-59     58:11 11:43     53:17 10:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 4092 Maria L. Lesser                19    F#1443   163/472  F15-19     58:11 11:43     47:46  9:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4093 Molly Borowski                 29    F#1444   196/684  F25-29     58:11 11:43     50:14 10:07  Malvern              PA 
 4094 David M. Powers Jr             54    M#2650   178/426  M50-54     58:11 11:43     53:45 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4095 Madison Schneeberger           22    F#1445   148/530  F20-24     58:11 11:43     54:45 11:01  Hamburg              NY 
 4096 Samantha Stott                 17    F#1446   164/472  F15-19     58:11 11:43     55:28 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4097 Chase Wilkinson                15    M#2651   317/478  M15-19     58:12 11:43     54:02 10:53  Elma                 NY 
 4098 Scarlett O. Milliman -Stankey   9    F#1447     9/73   F01-09     58:12 11:43     58:12 11:43  Conewango Valley     NY 
 4099 Thomas Bellonte                38    M#2652   300/603  M35-39     58:12 11:43     49:35  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4100 Mark Johnson                   48    M#2653   214/436  M45-49     58:12 11:43     51:02 10:16  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4101 Chris A. Montante              19    M#2654   318/478  M15-19     58:13 11:43     53:10 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4102 Katie Menke                    42    F#1448   171/585  F40-44     58:13 11:43     46:08  9:17  West Seneca          NY 
 4103 Madeline Compagnoni            30    F#1449   190/682  F30-34     58:13 11:43     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4104 Connor C. Mann                 28    M#2655   281/569  M25-29     58:13 11:43     56:25 11:21  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4105 Mike Lavalley                  39    M#2656   301/603  M35-39     58:13 11:43     52:43 10:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4106 Pauline M. McKeown             45    F#1450   109/429  F45-49     58:14 11:43     49:51 10:02  Hamburg              NY 
 4107 Samuel A. Gerard               29    M#2657   282/569  M25-29     58:14 11:43     56:25 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4108 Lillian E. Denecke             24    F#1451   149/530  F20-24     58:14 11:43     50:59 10:16  East Aurora          NY 
 4109 Patrick Kretzer                53    M#2658   179/426  M50-54     58:15 11:43     57:29 11:34  Alexandria           VA 
 4110 Moohee Moon                    42    M#2659   293/584  M40-44     58:16 11:44     55:04 11:05  Hanover              NH 
 4111 Dean B. Kroll                  66    M#2660    69/232  M65-69     58:16 11:44     54:42 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 4112 Brandon Schuster               36    M#2661   302/603  M35-39     58:16 11:44     49:38 10:00  Charlotte            NC 
 4113 Kate Kretzer                   49    F#1452   110/429  F45-49     58:16 11:44     57:28 11:34  Alexandria           VA 
 4114 David Kowalski                 28    M#2662   283/569  M25-29     58:16 11:44     45:38  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4115 Lauren Bauer                   19    F#1453   165/472  F15-19     58:16 11:44     50:35 10:11  East Amherst         NY 
 4116 Fahad A. Khan                  40    M#2663   294/584  M40-44     58:17 11:44     46:21  9:20  New York             NY 
 4117 Lily Holden                    20    F#1454   150/530  F20-24     58:17 11:44     46:28  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4118 Payton Nagy                    15    F#1455   166/472  F15-19     58:17 11:44     55:53 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4119 Max Black                      16    M#2664   319/478  M15-19     58:17 11:44     50:56 10:15  Grand Island         NY 
 4120 Lisa Bauer                     53    F#1456    79/390  F50-54     58:17 11:44     50:35 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4121 Amy Nagy                       49    F#1457   111/429  F45-49     58:17 11:44     55:54 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4122 Ricardo L. Quiros              36    M#2665   303/603  M35-39     58:18 11:44     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4123 Liam R. O'Kell                 16    M#2666   320/478  M15-19     58:18 11:44     51:49 10:26  Grand Island         NY 
 4124 Jill Linehan                   39    F#1458   186/598  F35-39     58:18 11:44     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4125 Teresa Sion                    32    F#1459   191/682  F30-34     58:19 11:44     48:20  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4126 Jerome Hodges                  51    M#2667   180/426  M50-54     58:19 11:44     52:09 10:30  Kenmore              NY 
 4127 Madison N. Vekich              19    F#1460   167/472  F15-19     58:19 11:44     52:03 10:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4128 Louis R. Lodovico              18    M#2668   321/478  M15-19     58:19 11:44     52:03 10:29  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4129 Nicholas R. Malczewsky         35    M#2669   304/603  M35-39     58:19 11:44     47:57  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4130 Kevin Sciolino                 53    M#2670   181/426  M50-54     58:19 11:44     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4131 Chris Elnicky                  45    M#2671   215/436  M45-49     58:19 11:44     54:17 10:56  Rochester            NY 
 4132 Michelle Restivo               44    F#1461   172/585  F40-44     58:20 11:44     51:04 10:17  Rochester            NY 
 4133 Emily Morrissey                42    F#1462   173/585  F40-44     58:20 11:44     54:02 10:53  Clarence Center      NY 
 4134 Kate A. Stankey                64    F#1463    50/212  F60-64     58:20 11:44     54:11 10:54  Conewango Valley     NY 
 4135 Alistair Holden                34    M#2672   326/638  M30-34     58:20 11:44     49:24  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4136 Aaron C. Smykowski             43    M#2673   295/584  M40-44     58:20 11:44     51:05 10:17  Rochester            NY 
 4137 Jill Keys                      37    F#1464   187/598  F35-39     58:20 11:44     54:03 10:53  Burt                 NY 
 4138 Jay Flemming                   48    M#2674   216/436  M45-49     58:20 11:45     46:51  9:26  Getzville            NY 
 4139 Anna McHale                    11    F#1465    75/285  F10-14     58:21 11:45     50:48 10:14  Elma                 NY 
 4140 Kathyrn McHale                 43    F#1466   174/585  F40-44     58:21 11:45     50:48 10:14  Elma                 NY 
 4141 Kelsey Menshon                 20    F#1467   151/530  F20-24     58:22 11:45     44:31  8:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4142 Kayla Menshon                  20    F#1468   152/530  F20-24     58:22 11:45     44:32  8:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4143 William L. Neidlinger          72    M#2675    29/124  M70-74     58:22 11:45     53:56 10:51  Burt                 NY 
 4144 Samuel Musial                  13    M#2676   130/291  M10-14     58:22 11:45     49:17  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4145 Colin M. May                   23    M#2677   234/449  M20-24     58:22 11:45     48:00  9:40  Hamburg              NY 
 4146 Pamela Overhoff                63    F#1469    51/212  F60-64     58:23 11:45     55:49 11:14  Darien Center        NY 
 4147 Faith A. Chernowski            20    F#1470   153/530  F20-24     58:23 11:45     52:59 10:40  Marietta             GA 
 4148 Michael Dunlop                 47    M#2678   217/436  M45-49     58:23 11:45     51:19 10:20  Amherst              NY 
 4149 Eric Stella                    31    M#2679   327/638  M30-34     58:24 11:45     47:36  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4150 Lucas D. Stella                23    M#2680   235/449  M20-24     58:24 11:45     47:35  9:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4151 Kristin Vanhouten              32    F#1471   192/682  F30-34     58:24 11:45     54:28 10:58  Depew                NY 
 4152 Peter H. Donovan               58    M#2681   166/364  M55-59     58:24 11:45     47:25  9:33  Middleport           NY 
 4153 Doug Bradley                   58    M#2682   167/364  M55-59     58:25 11:45     54:18 10:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 4154 Clayton Enfield                23    M#2683   236/449  M20-24     58:25 11:46     44:19  8:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4155 Laurie Musial                  47    F#1472   112/429  F45-49     58:25 11:46     49:20  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4156 Charlie Kung                   11    M#2684   131/291  M10-14     58:25 11:46     49:24  9:57  Libertyville         IL 
 4157 Abby J. McCarthy               14    F#1473    76/285  F10-14     58:26 11:46     47:52  9:38  Hamburg              NY 
 4158 Ilio Bellagamba                 9    M#2685    15/69   M01-09     58:26 11:46     49:43 10:00  Naperville           IL 
 4159 Michael Glinski                27    M#2686   284/569  M25-29     58:26 11:46     45:45  9:13  Fayetteville         NY 
 4160 Giulia V. Sciarra              16    F#1474   168/472  F15-19     58:26 11:46     48:22  9:44  Elma                 NY 
 4161 Lori Casino                    44    F#1475   175/585  F40-44     58:27 11:46     47:01  9:28  Sewickley            PA 
 4162 Tony Bellagamba                40    M#2687   296/584  M40-44     58:27 11:46     49:43 10:00  Naperville           IL 
 4163 Alexander Korn                 28    M#2688   285/569  M25-29     58:27 11:46     45:15  9:07  Glastonbury          CT 
 4164 Lauren N. Seifert              14    F#1476    77/285  F10-14     58:27 11:46     47:53  9:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 4165 Gregg G. Tomani                58    M#2689   168/364  M55-59     58:27 11:46     56:23 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 4166 Jonathan Manly                 54    M#2690   182/426  M50-54     58:27 11:46     52:30 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4167 Kasey Kmicinski                24    F#1477   154/530  F20-24     58:27 11:46     48:08  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4168 Kurt Kiener                    47    M#2691   218/436  M45-49     58:27 11:46     51:54 10:27  Clarence             NY 
 4169 Alison McKenney                34    F#1478   193/682  F30-34     58:27 11:46     44:04  8:52  Lake View            NY 
 4170 Sara E. Goodwin                26    F#1479   197/684  F25-29     58:28 11:46     47:58  9:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4171 Galina Z. Kiener               45    F#1480   113/429  F45-49     58:28 11:46     51:58 10:28  Clarence             NY 
 4172 Mackenna Stevens               13    F#1481    78/285  F10-14     58:28 11:46     51:58 10:28  Clarence             NY 
 4173 Judy Stoldt                    54    F#1482    80/390  F50-54     58:28 11:46     58:28 11:46  Lancaster            NY 
 4174 Suzie London                   53    F#1483    81/390  F50-54     58:28 11:46     52:09 10:30  Wilson               NY 
 4175 Lisa K. Wilkinson              52    F#1484    82/390  F50-54     58:28 11:46     53:17 10:44  East Amherst         NY 
 4176 Ella A. Dunne                  54    F#1485    83/390  F50-54     58:28 11:46     58:28 11:46  Lancaster            NY 
 4177 Will N. Evans                   9    M#2692    16/69   M01-09     58:28 11:46     55:58 11:16  Crofton              MD 
 4178 Bryce Kazmierczak              26    M#2693   286/569  M25-29     58:29 11:46     50:59 10:16  Lancaster            NY 
 4179 Charlie W. Kowalski            17    M#2694   322/478  M15-19     58:29 11:46     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4180 Molly S. Mescall               16    F#1486   169/472  F15-19     58:29 11:46     48:25  9:45  Elma                 NY 
 4181 Carmelina Persico              52    F#1487    84/390  F50-54     58:29 11:46     58:29 11:46  Depew                NY 
 4182 Joseph Smith                   44    M#2695   297/584  M40-44     58:29 11:46     51:59 10:28  Long Beach           NY 
 4183 Jenna C. Wagoner               23    F#1488   155/530  F20-24     58:29 11:46     47:42  9:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4184 Christopher Sadowski           36    M#2696   305/603  M35-39     58:30 11:46     57:53 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4185 Noah W. Orens                  15    M#2697   323/478  M15-19     58:30 11:46     52:15 10:31  Lockport             NY 
 4186 Stacy Clark                    51    F#1489    85/390  F50-54     58:30 11:46     51:54 10:27  Chicago              IL 
 4187 Olivia Wetzel                  32    F#1490   194/682  F30-34     58:30 11:47     48:30  9:46  The Colony           TX 
 4188 Nina Stourman                  61    F#1491    52/212  F60-64     58:30 11:47     54:13 10:55  Youngstown           OH 
 4189 Ginny Hoffman                  50    F#1492    86/390  F50-54     58:31 11:47     53:20 10:44  Getzville            NY 
 4190 Stan D. Grzebinski             66    M#2698    70/232  M65-69     58:31 11:47     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4191 John Teuscher                  55    M#2699   169/364  M55-59     58:31 11:47     48:43  9:48  Hamburg              NY 
 4192 Dellene M. Groff               56    F#1493    63/311  F55-59     58:31 11:47     57:33 11:35  Holland              NY 
 4193 Naomi L. Chernowski            21    F#1494   156/530  F20-24     58:32 11:47     53:08 10:42  Marietta             GA 
 4194 Harrison L. Nogaro             14    M#2700   132/291  M10-14     58:32 11:47     47:26  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4195 Sarah Elnicky                  41    F#1495   176/585  F40-44     58:32 11:47     54:26 10:57  Rochester            NY 
 4196 Brooklyn Valovich               7    F#1496    10/73   F01-09     58:32 11:47     50:50 10:14  Ellicottville        NY 
 4197 Joshua Backhaus                29    M#2701   287/569  M25-29     58:32 11:47     50:08 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4198 Trevor S. Browning             28    M#2702   288/569  M25-29     58:32 11:47     52:15 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4199 John Rupp                      51    M#2703   183/426  M50-54     58:32 11:47     49:10  9:54  Elma                 NY 
 4200 Graham S. Wilczewski           25    M#2704   289/569  M25-29     58:33 11:47     46:01  9:16  Rochester            NY 
 4201 Thomas Sion                    27    M#2705   290/569  M25-29     58:33 11:47     48:38  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4202 Morgan Auten                   23    F#1497   157/530  F20-24     58:33 11:47     51:58 10:28  East Amherst         NY 
 4203 Barbara J. McCarthy            70    F#1498     6/57   F70-74     58:33 11:47     52:53 10:39  East Concord         NY 
 4204 Tim Patwell                    25    M#2706   291/569  M25-29     58:33 11:47     50:09 10:06  Hamburg              NY 
 4205 Aj Lemay                       24    M#2707   237/449  M20-24     58:34 11:47     43:53  8:50  Raynham              MA 
 4206 Jeff Miller                    56    M#2708   170/364  M55-59     58:35 11:47     48:58  9:51  Durham               NC 
 4207 Michaela K. Manos              24    F#1499   158/530  F20-24     58:35 11:47     50:47 10:13  Dunkirk              NY 
 4208 Martha Norton                  27    F#1500   198/684  F25-29     58:35 11:47     52:40 10:36  Rochester            NY 
 4209 Mary Sellan                    44    F#1501   177/585  F40-44     58:35 11:48     55:01 11:04  Elma                 NY 
 4210 Samuel Holden                  20    M#2709   238/449  M20-24     58:35 11:48     46:46  9:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4211 Hayley Sullivan                28    F#1502   199/684  F25-29     58:36 11:48     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4212 Anthony Provenzano             28    M#2710   292/569  M25-29     58:37 11:48     54:31 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4213 Cayley Brege                   26    F#1503   200/684  F25-29     58:37 11:48     45:41  9:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 4214 Cathryn Hibbard                56    F#1504    64/311  F55-59     58:37 11:48     43:02  8:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4215 John J. Travis Jr              42    M#2711   298/584  M40-44     58:37 11:48     46:18  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4216 Ashley Black                   40    F#1505   178/585  F40-44     58:38 11:48     51:17 10:19  Grand Island         NY 
 4217 Beth Taylor                    23    F#1506   159/530  F20-24     58:39 11:48     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4218 Andrew Kean                    28    M#2712   293/569  M25-29     58:39 11:48     51:59 10:28  East Amherst         NY 
 4219 Nicholas M. Bailey             32    M#2713   328/638  M30-34     58:40 11:48     48:12  9:42  East Aurora          NY 
 4220 Chev A. Gervase                68    M#2714    71/232  M65-69     58:40 11:49     55:35 11:11  Williamsville        NY 
 4221 John J. Owens                  24    M#2715   239/449  M20-24     58:40 11:49     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4222 Walter Klein                   62    M#2716    98/280  M60-64     58:40 11:49     51:05 10:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 4223 Caleb B. Kasper                21    M#2717   240/449  M20-24     58:40 11:49     46:09  9:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 4224 Ryan Posadni                   30    M#2718   329/638  M30-34     58:40 11:49     53:49 10:50  Rochester            NY 
 4225 Madison Lemere                 25    F#1507   201/684  F25-29     58:41 11:49     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4226 Heather Lennon                 36    F#1508   188/598  F35-39     58:41 11:49     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4227 Matthew Ryan                   47    M#2719   219/436  M45-49     58:41 11:49     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4228 Brian Grant                    26    M#2720   294/569  M25-29     58:41 11:49     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4229 Sam Whistler                   19    M#2721   324/478  M15-19     58:41 11:49     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4230 Joseph M. Ryan                 42    M#2722   299/584  M40-44     58:41 11:49     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4231 Mary Flynn                     28    F#1509   202/684  F25-29     58:42 11:49     56:49 11:26  Churchville          NY 
 4232 Natalie Menz                   23    F#1510   160/530  F20-24     58:42 11:49     52:31 10:34  Lyndonville          NY 
 4233 Kaitlyn Wuorinen               36    F#1511   189/598  F35-39     58:43 11:49     55:41 11:13  Lancaster            NY 
 4234 Joseph Greenwald               33    M#2723   330/638  M30-34     58:43 11:49     51:31 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4235 Elizabeth A. Greenwald         41    F#1512   179/585  F40-44     58:44 11:49     51:31 10:22  Paget, Bm               
 4236 Curtis Stuart                  26    M#2724   295/569  M25-29     58:44 11:49     44:01  8:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4237 Amy L. Grogan                  30    F#1513   195/682  F30-34     58:44 11:49     57:48 11:38  Amherst              NY 
 4238 Aubrey J. Woodward             16    F#1514   170/472  F15-19     58:45 11:49     48:41  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4239 Zachary A. Kaplan              26    M#2725   296/569  M25-29     58:45 11:49     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4240 Bill Castellino                59    M#2726   171/364  M55-59     58:46 11:50     49:22  9:56  Grand Island         NY 
 4241 Andrew Wilcox                  17    M#2727   325/478  M15-19     58:47 11:50     45:34  9:10  Depew                NY 
 4242 Nathan Schwarz                 26    M#2728   297/569  M25-29     58:48 11:50     58:09 11:42  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4243 Joseph Kielb                   66    M#2729    72/232  M65-69     58:48 11:50     56:24 11:21  Alden                NY 
 4244 Marleen Caldwell               50    F#1515    87/390  F50-54     58:48 11:50     47:28  9:33  Oberlin              OH 
 4245 Justin Slaiman                 42    M#2730   300/584  M40-44     58:48 11:50     50:06 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4246 Jacob W. Hazel                 16    M#2731   326/478  M15-19     58:48 11:50     52:18 10:32  Grand Island         NY 
 4247 Layla Fletcher                 14    F#1516    79/285  F10-14     58:49 11:50     48:46  9:49  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4248 Claire McMullen                29    F#1517   203/684  F25-29     58:49 11:50     48:59  9:52  Washington           DC 
 4249 David Swinnich                 34    M#2732   331/638  M30-34     58:49 11:50     51:17 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4250 Brandon Voyer                  29    M#2733   298/569  M25-29     58:49 11:50     48:59  9:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 4251 Olivia Rozycki                 41    F#1518   180/585  F40-44     58:49 11:50     51:10 10:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4252 Jaden Pacer                    19    M#2734   327/478  M15-19     58:49 11:50     45:36  9:11  Depew                NY 
 4253 Natalie Huber                  16    F#1519   171/472  F15-19     58:50 11:51     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4254 Alison Hepp                    24    F#1520   161/530  F20-24     58:51 11:51     51:04 10:17  Benicia              CA 
 4255 Michelle Burgard               35    F#1521   190/598  F35-39     58:51 11:51     47:25  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4256 Kim Clancy                     46    F#1522   114/429  F45-49     58:51 11:51     52:50 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4257 Catherine Haller               54    F#1523    88/390  F50-54     58:51 11:51     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4258 Patrick J. Clancy              46    M#2735   220/436  M45-49     58:51 11:51     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4259 Molly Krombach                 51    F#1524    89/390  F50-54     58:51 11:51     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4260 Tyler Lashway                  24    M#2736   241/449  M20-24     58:51 11:51     51:04 10:17  Benicia              CA 
 4261 Sonney Valovich                44    M#2737   301/584  M40-44     58:51 11:51     51:08 10:18  Ellicottville        NY 
 4262 John C. Johnson                24    M#2738   242/449  M20-24     58:52 11:51     58:52 11:51  Snyder               NY 
 4263 Joanne F. Oscadal              70    F#1525     7/57   F70-74     58:52 11:51     54:06 10:53  Lebanon              NH 
 4264 Daniel E. Barry                25    M#2739   299/569  M25-29     58:53 11:51     50:32 10:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4265 Kathy Zdjelar                  48    F#1526   115/429  F45-49     58:53 11:51     51:29 10:22  Eden                 NY 
 4266 Christopher R. Smith           47    M#2740   221/436  M45-49     58:53 11:51     51:05 10:17  Nashville            TN 
 4267 Holly Allard                   48    F#1527   116/429  F45-49     58:53 11:51     53:20 10:44  Springville          NY 
 4268 Jonah Ewing                    22    M#2741   243/449  M20-24     58:53 11:51     46:22  9:20  Getzville            NY 
 4269 Eric P. Sager                  31    M#2742   332/638  M30-34     58:54 11:51     46:04  9:17  Hamburg              NY 
 4270 Liz Lucas                      43    F#1528   181/585  F40-44     58:54 11:51     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4271 Alissa Drag                    39    F#1529   191/598  F35-39     58:55 11:51     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4272 Taylor Vanderzell              25    F#1530   204/684  F25-29     58:55 11:52     47:37  9:35  Grand Island         NY 
 4273 Michael Ball                   50    M#2743   184/426  M50-54     58:55 11:52     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4274 Fraaz Khan                     32    M#2744   333/638  M30-34     58:56 11:52     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4275 Jack Gerland                   33    M#2745   334/638  M30-34     58:57 11:52     49:02  9:52  Tonawanda            NY 
 4276 Nick Johnson                   34    M#2746   335/638  M30-34     58:57 11:52     57:21 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4277 Samara D. Johnson              25    F#1531   205/684  F25-29     58:57 11:52     47:39  9:35  Grand Island         NY 
 4278 Donald J. Matre                59    M#2747   172/364  M55-59     58:57 11:52     45:50  9:14  Amherst              NY 
 4279 Erik G. Corrie                 30    M#2748   336/638  M30-34     58:57 11:52     44:52  9:02  Lancaster            NY 
 4280 Autumn Burke                   14    F#1532    80/285  F10-14     58:57 11:52     48:36  9:47  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4281 Nate Drag                      40    M#2749   302/584  M40-44     58:58 11:52     55:50 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4282 Cait Schnirel                  32    F#1533   196/682  F30-34     58:58 11:52     49:57 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4283 Annie Shields                  33    F#1534   197/682  F30-34     58:58 11:52     57:23 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4284 William W. Constantine          9    M#2750    17/69   M01-09     58:58 11:52     58:28 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4285 Grace M. Castanza              13    F#1535    81/285  F10-14     58:58 11:52     56:38 11:24  West Seneca          NY 
 4286 Jennifer Stanonis              41    F#1536   182/585  F40-44     58:58 11:52     58:28 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4287 Ryan J. Schwanz                23    M#2751   244/449  M20-24     58:59 11:52     46:56  9:27  Boston               NY 
 4288 Adam Frosolone                 24    M#2752   245/449  M20-24     59:00 11:52     50:56 10:15  Grand Island         NY 
 4289 Abigail R. Chilton             25    F#1537   206/684  F25-29     59:00 11:53     52:08 10:30  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4290 Yuchen Sun                     28    M#2753   300/569  M25-29     59:00 11:53     46:51  9:26  Buffalo              NY 
 4291 Dante Hatem                    27    M#2754   301/569  M25-29     59:00 11:53     53:53 10:51  Jamesville           NY 
 4292 Riley J. Conrad                13    M#2755   133/291  M10-14     59:00 11:53     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4293 Abby R. Marks                  22    F#1538   162/530  F20-24     59:01 11:53     56:13 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4294 Lia M. Mistretta               27    F#1539   207/684  F25-29     59:01 11:53     53:54 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4295 Jose M. Cintron                51    M#2756   185/426  M50-54     59:01 11:53     53:45 10:49  Indianapolis         IN 
 4296 Gavin Loitsch                  28    M#2757   302/569  M25-29     59:01 11:53     50:57 10:15  Grand Island         NY 
 4297 Samantha E. Barry              27    F#1540   208/684  F25-29     59:01 11:53     50:40 10:12  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4298 Bill Kraft                     72    M#2758    30/124  M70-74     59:01 11:53     58:45 11:50  Irving               NY 
 4299 Allison Taube                  32    F#1541   198/682  F30-34     59:02 11:53     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4300 Alana Kelley                   30    F#1542   199/682  F30-34     59:02 11:53     56:23 11:21  East Aurora          NY 
 4301 Jason Zwara                    36    M#2759   306/603  M35-39     59:02 11:53     50:08 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4302 Molly Sprague                  50    F#1543    90/390  F50-54     59:03 11:53     54:35 10:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 4303 Nora Patwell                   28    F#1544   209/684  F25-29     59:03 11:53     50:39 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4304 Kevin Kelly                    43    M#2760   303/584  M40-44     59:04 11:53     52:51 10:38  Ithaca               NY 
 4305 Mary Katherine Wegman          17    F#1545   172/472  F15-19     59:04 11:53     48:44  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4306 Karen Wailand Conrad           45    F#1546   117/429  F45-49     59:04 11:53     55:50 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4307 Allison Connolly               17    F#1547   173/472  F15-19     59:04 11:53     48:45  9:49  Hamburg              NY 
 4308 Steven Blask                   63    M#2761    99/280  M60-64     59:04 11:53     53:40 10:48  Depew                NY 
 4309 Hannah N. Roof                 25    F#1548   210/684  F25-29     59:04 11:53     46:44  9:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4310 Funky Niblet                   51    M#2762   186/426  M50-54     59:04 11:53     43:58  8:51  Boston               NY 
 4311 Krista L. Vanderwall           29    F#1549   211/684  F25-29     59:05 11:54     53:42 10:49  Depew                NY 
 4312 Sarah Guagliardi               41    F#1550   183/585  F40-44     59:06 11:54     56:15 11:19  Lancaster            NY 
 4313 Sara M. Frosolone              21    F#1551   163/530  F20-24     59:06 11:54     51:02 10:16  Grand Island         NY 
 4314 Michael Fitzpatrick            49    M#2763   222/436  M45-49     59:06 11:54     55:05 11:05  Woodside             NY 
 4315 Meredith Walsh                 25    F#1552   212/684  F25-29     59:07 11:54     56:36 11:24  Depew                NY 
 4316 Jen Nebelecky                  38    F#1553   192/598  F35-39     59:07 11:54     50:51 10:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4317 Luis Link                      16    M#2764   328/478  M15-19     59:07 11:54     47:13  9:30  Derby                NY 
 4318 Seungik Park                   57    M#2765   173/364  M55-59     59:08 11:54     55:38 11:12  East Amherst         NY 
 4319 Joseph L. Ingrao               27    M#2766   303/569  M25-29     59:08 11:54     56:37 11:24  Depew                NY 
 4320 Gretchen Carney                65    F#1554    11/117  F65-69     59:08 11:54     54:39 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 4321 Lauren Schussler               30    F#1555   200/682  F30-34     59:09 11:54     56:23 11:21  Richardson           TX 
 4322 Nicolas Penchaszadeh           54    M#2767   187/426  M50-54     59:09 11:54     52:41 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4323 Kate Rapp                      43    F#1556   184/585  F40-44     59:09 11:54     52:52 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 4324 Anne S. Gaume                  43    F#1557   185/585  F40-44     59:09 11:54     52:53 10:39  Clarence Center      NY 
 4325 Michelle Potter                41    F#1558   186/585  F40-44     59:10 11:54     50:07 10:05  Depew                NY 
 4326 Trent Schussler                30    M#2768   337/638  M30-34     59:10 11:54     56:24 11:21  Richardson           TX 
 4327 Ian Baker                      23    M#2769   246/449  M20-24     59:10 11:55     47:03  9:28  Madison              WI 
 4328 Laurie Carpenter               59    F#1559    65/311  F55-59     59:10 11:55     54:42 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4329 Allison R. Boepple             24    F#1560   164/530  F20-24     59:10 11:55     53:44 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4330 Jon Tarasiewicz                41    M#2770   304/584  M40-44     59:10 11:55     42:54  8:38  Colden               NY 
 4331 Lisa Mullan Perkins            50    F#1561    91/390  F50-54     59:11 11:55     51:58 10:28  Boston               MA 
 4332 Melinda Hilton                 63    F#1562    53/212  F60-64     59:11 11:55     50:24 10:09  Medina               NY 
 4333 Jacob Leon                     22    M#2771   247/449  M20-24     59:11 11:55     50:14 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4334 Skylar S. Vles                 20    F#1563   165/530  F20-24     59:11 11:55     43:14  8:42  Lancaster            NY 
 4335 Claire Borawski                10    F#1564    82/285  F10-14     59:12 11:55     52:58 10:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 4336 Lindsey Ohmit                  37    F#1565   193/598  F35-39     59:12 11:55     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4337 Teresa G. Casey                64    F#1566    54/212  F60-64     59:12 11:55     53:19 10:44  East Amherst         NY 
 4338 Brian Borawski                 40    M#2772   305/584  M40-44     59:12 11:55     52:59 10:40  Clarence Center      NY 
 4339 Heather Ohmit                  64    F#1567    55/212  F60-64     59:12 11:55     52:58 10:40  Wilson               NY 
 4340 Kal Hayes                      35    M#2773   307/603  M35-39     59:12 11:55     46:00  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4341 Amie Pecoraro                  34    F#1568   201/682  F30-34     59:12 11:55     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4342 Megan Berntsen                 24    F#1569   166/530  F20-24     59:12 11:55     48:59  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4343 Colin Fisher                   15    M#2774   329/478  M15-19     59:12 11:55     48:24  9:45  Elma                 NY 
 4344 Andrew L. Pruetz               19    M#2775   330/478  M15-19     59:12 11:55     50:20 10:08  Alden                NY 
 4345 Monica Macaluso                60    F#1570    56/212  F60-64     59:13 11:55     47:53  9:38  Williamson           NY 
 4346 Brianna Caldwell               31    F#1571   202/682  F30-34     59:13 11:55     55:50 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 4347 Nora D. Slonim                 25    F#1572   213/684  F25-29     59:13 11:55     53:47 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4348 Anthony Scibetta               31    M#2776   338/638  M30-34     59:13 11:55     44:42  9:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4349 Jordan Salansky                36    M#2777   308/603  M35-39     59:13 11:55     55:51 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 4350 Brandon Wright                 20    M#2778   248/449  M20-24     59:14 11:55     54:42 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4351 Grace Messineo                 19    F#1573   174/472  F15-19     59:14 11:55     49:02  9:52  Clarence Center      NY 
 4352 Sophia Licausi                 19    F#1574   175/472  F15-19     59:14 11:55     49:01  9:52  East Amherst         NY 
 4353 Kevin M. Bridge                50    M#2779   188/426  M50-54     59:14 11:55     58:18 11:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4354 Becca Schnirel                 35    F#1575   194/598  F35-39     59:14 11:55     50:11 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4355 Clayton Allard                  8    M#2780    18/69   M01-09     59:14 11:55     51:56 10:27  Lockport             NY 
 4356 Matt Bissonette                55    M#2781   174/364  M55-59     59:14 11:55     54:18 10:56  Boulder              CO 
 4357 Tom Hall                       42    M#2782   306/584  M40-44     59:14 11:55     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4358 Taylor Hall                    39    F#1576   195/598  F35-39     59:15 11:55     55:10 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4359 Jason Allard                   47    M#2783   223/436  M45-49     59:15 11:55     51:55 10:27  Lockport             NY 
 4360 Christopher Ziemba             36    M#2784   309/603  M35-39     59:15 11:56     45:37  9:11  Riverdale            MD 
 4361 Meara Murphy                   23    F#1577   167/530  F20-24     59:15 11:56     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4362 Jessica A. Minicucci           34    F#1578   203/682  F30-34     59:15 11:56     56:56 11:28  Lewiston             NY 
 4363 Owen J. Bissonette              7    M#2785    19/69   M01-09     59:15 11:56     54:19 10:56  Boulder              CO 
 4364 Sarah A. Wack                  23    F#1579   168/530  F20-24     59:16 11:56     50:29 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4365 Devon J. Miller                30    M#2786   339/638  M30-34     59:16 11:56     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4366 Steve Biegner                  52    M#2787   189/426  M50-54     59:16 11:56     50:24 10:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 4367 Michelle Biegner               52    F#1580    92/390  F50-54     59:16 11:56     50:24 10:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 4368 Ryan Reukauf                   23    M#2788   249/449  M20-24     59:16 11:56     56:54 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4369 Geoff Wilk                     63    M#2789   100/280  M60-64     59:16 11:56     50:43 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4370 Madison Bradley                26    F#1581   214/684  F25-29     59:17 11:56     55:10 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 4371 Ryan J. Rusinski               27    M#2790   304/569  M25-29     59:17 11:56     57:24 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4372 Anna Caci                      54    F#1582    93/390  F50-54     59:17 11:56     59:17 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4373 Elizabeth M. Rickli            66    F#1583    12/117  F65-69     59:17 11:56     51:59 10:28  East Amherst         NY 
 4374 Brianna R. Wright              22    F#1584   169/530  F20-24     59:17 11:56     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4375 Eric Sobczynski                39    M#2791   310/603  M35-39     59:17 11:56     52:13 10:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 4376 Robert A. Minicucci            31    M#2792   340/638  M30-34     59:18 11:56     56:58 11:28  Lewiston             NY 
 4377 Chris J. Quail                 39    M#2793   311/603  M35-39     59:18 11:56     52:15 10:31  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4378 Lisa Ferraro                   47    F#1585   118/429  F45-49     59:18 11:56     59:18 11:56  Getzville            NY 
 4379 Matthew Pegg                   39    M#2794   312/603  M35-39     59:18 11:56     52:16 10:31  Williamsville        NY 
 4380 Barry N. Sutton                64    M#2795   101/280  M60-64     59:18 11:56     47:16  9:31  Hamburg              NY 
 4381 Sarah Brothwell                33    F#1586   204/682  F30-34     59:19 11:56     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4382 Wei Sun                        58    M#2796   175/364  M55-59     59:19 11:56     47:10  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4383 Brian M. Gucwa                 42    M#2797   307/584  M40-44     59:19 11:56     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4384 Noah Montz                     11    M#2798   134/291  M10-14     59:19 11:56     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4385 Jacob T. Nicholson             27    M#2799   305/569  M25-29     59:20 11:56     51:00 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4386 Leonard Thornton               60    M#2800   102/280  M60-64     59:20 11:56     56:11 11:19  Lockport             NY 
 4387 Thomas J. Fisher               44    M#2801   308/584  M40-44     59:20 11:57     48:32  9:46  Elma                 NY 
 4388 Jack Murphy                    32    M#2802   341/638  M30-34     59:20 11:57     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4389 Ella J. Liss                   16    F#1587   176/472  F15-19     59:20 11:57     45:39  9:11  Akron                NY 
 4390 Hannah S. Liss                 13    F#1588    83/285  F10-14     59:20 11:57     45:38  9:11  Akron                NY 
 4391 Jean Svoboda                   55    F#1589    66/311  F55-59     59:20 11:57     56:11 11:19  Lemoyne              PA 
 4392 Alicia Stark                   24    F#1590   170/530  F20-24     59:21 11:57     48:58  9:51  Clarence Center      NY 
 4393 Micah J. Prieto                23    M#2803   250/449  M20-24     59:21 11:57     46:32  9:22  Ransomville          NY 
 4394 Malina Montz                   39    F#1591   196/598  F35-39     59:22 11:57     55:07 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 4395 Alyssa M. Rohan                25    F#1592   215/684  F25-29     59:22 11:57     42:06  8:29  Louisville           KY 
 4396 Emily Geiger                   26    F#1593   216/684  F25-29     59:22 11:57     44:57  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4397 Scott Kuhns                    43    M#2804   309/584  M40-44     59:22 11:57     56:18 11:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4398 Kristie K. Coleman             47    F#1594   119/429  F45-49     59:22 11:57     50:20 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4399 Nina Eisen                     33    F#1595   205/682  F30-34     59:22 11:57     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4400 Patrick Krebs                  32    M#2805   342/638  M30-34     59:23 11:57     54:02 10:53  Lockport             NY 
 4401 Bernie J. Rohrbacher Iv        36    M#2806   313/603  M35-39     59:23 11:57     52:18 10:32  Saint Louis          MO 
 4402 Dean Davis                     33    M#2807   343/638  M30-34     59:23 11:57     51:03 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4403 Bernie Rohrbacher              66    M#2808    73/232  M65-69     59:23 11:57     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4404 Gavin Huff                     10    M#2809   135/291  M10-14     59:24 11:57     46:50  9:26  Oxford               MI 
 4405 Shaun Burke                    42    M#2810   310/584  M40-44     59:24 11:57     49:02  9:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4406 Eric Meinl                     64    M#2811   103/280  M60-64     59:24 11:57     53:05 10:41  East Amherst         NY 
 4407 Jamie Vigue                    43    F#1596   187/585  F40-44     59:24 11:57     50:42 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4408 Marianne Tyree                 44    F#1597   188/585  F40-44     59:24 11:57     53:44 10:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 4409 Luke Jones                     16    M#2812   331/478  M15-19     59:24 11:57     47:30  9:34  West Hartford        CT 
 4410 John Huff                      40    M#2813   311/584  M40-44     59:25 11:58     46:52  9:26  Oxford               MI 
 4411 Angela Golibersuch             37    F#1598   197/598  F35-39     59:25 11:58     58:05 11:42  East Aurora          NY 
 4412 Cassandra Dillsworth           37    F#1599   198/598  F35-39     59:25 11:58     58:05 11:42  Eden                 NY 
 4413 Dan Robinson                   28    M#2814   306/569  M25-29     59:25 11:58     50:09 10:06  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4414 John Gehrke                    42    M#2815   312/584  M40-44     59:25 11:58     43:04  8:40  Derby                NY 
 4415 Craig Brandon                  56    M#2816   176/364  M55-59     59:25 11:58     47:45  9:37  Melrose              MA 
 4416 William Zhang                  24    M#2817   251/449  M20-24     59:26 11:58     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4417 John Peterson                  60    M#2818   104/280  M60-64     59:26 11:58     55:28 11:10  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4418 Leslie M. Leardini             46    F#1600   120/429  F45-49     59:26 11:58     57:10 11:30  Lewiston             NY 
 4419 Megan Filipski                 24    F#1601   171/530  F20-24     59:27 11:58     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4420 Heather C. Riester             46    F#1602   121/429  F45-49     59:27 11:58     45:44  9:12  Lockport             NY 
 4421 Braedan M. Gillman             26    M#2819   307/569  M25-29     59:27 11:58     49:19  9:56  East Amherst         NY 
 4422 Sheridan Brown                 12    F#1603    84/285  F10-14     59:27 11:58     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4423 Joseph Caprio                  31    M#2820   344/638  M30-34     59:27 11:58     44:59  9:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4424 Nicole Newton                  24    F#1604   172/530  F20-24     59:27 11:58     52:05 10:29  Hamburg              NY 
 4425 Herbert Hachten                39    M#2821   314/603  M35-39     59:28 11:58     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4426 Mark Knerr                     58    M#2822   177/364  M55-59     59:28 11:58     57:06 11:30  Sanborn              NY 
 4427 Sarah D. May                   20    F#1605   173/530  F20-24     59:28 11:58     49:06  9:53  Hamburg              NY 
 4428 Timothy H. O'Brien             41    M#2823   313/584  M40-44     59:28 11:58     52:02 10:28  Brooklyn             NY 
 4429 Claire Johnson                 28    F#1606   217/684  F25-29     59:29 11:58     46:57  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4430 Brittany Slomba                28    F#1607   218/684  F25-29     59:29 11:58     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4431 Dylan Sabuda                   26    M#2824   308/569  M25-29     59:30 11:58     46:57  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4432 Shawn P. McCabe Jr             36    M#2825   315/603  M35-39     59:30 11:58     57:12 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4433 Nickolas S. Basso              26    M#2826   309/569  M25-29     59:30 11:59     59:02 11:53  Tonawanda            NY 
 4434 Liana Tierney                  37    F#1608   199/598  F35-39     59:30 11:59     50:00 10:04  Manchester           CT 
 4435 Brianna Smith                  23    F#1609   174/530  F20-24     59:30 11:59     57:54 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4436 Sarah Johnson                  30    F#1610   206/682  F30-34     59:30 11:59     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4437 Timothy Reukauf                46    M#2827   224/436  M45-49     59:30 11:59     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4438 Carlos Jadraque                44    M#2828   314/584  M40-44     59:31 11:59     52:04 10:29  Madrid, Es              
 4439 Himashini Perera               35    F#1611   200/598  F35-39     59:31 11:59     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4440 Gregory Feidner                39    M#2829   316/603  M35-39     59:31 11:59     57:17 11:32  East Amherst         NY 
 4441 Michael Christopher            36    M#2830   317/603  M35-39     59:31 11:59     52:43 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4442 Nicholas D. Wanat              22    M#2831   252/449  M20-24     59:31 11:59     53:10 10:42  Lancaster            NY 
 4443 Ellen R. Barry                 11    F#1612    85/285  F10-14     59:31 11:59     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4444 Paul Baumann                   30    M#2832   345/638  M30-34     59:31 11:59     46:56  9:27  West Falls           NY 
 4445 Brendan Hart                   26    M#2833   310/569  M25-29     59:31 11:59     58:31 11:47  Chicago              IL 
 4446 Michael Holakowski             37    M#2834   318/603  M35-39     59:32 11:59     47:34  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4447 Jennifer Diehr                 25    F#1613   219/684  F25-29     59:32 11:59     58:31 11:47  Chicago              IL 
 4448 Christine M. McBride           40    F#1614   189/585  F40-44     59:32 11:59     56:30 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4449 Will Dunn                      20    M#2835   253/449  M20-24     59:32 11:59     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4450 Michael J. Schmidt             48    M#2836   225/436  M45-49     59:32 11:59     51:56 10:27  East Amherst         NY 
 4451 Sophia C. Osmond               25    F#1615   220/684  F25-29     59:33 11:59     48:17  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4452 Jack Keane                     22    M#2837   254/449  M20-24     59:33 11:59     56:58 11:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 4453 Linda Szal Sutton              63    F#1616    57/212  F60-64     59:33 11:59     47:29  9:33  Hamburg              NY 
 4454 Leah Lyons                     15    F#1617   177/472  F15-19     59:33 11:59     56:54 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4455 Molly Murray                   25    F#1618   221/684  F25-29     59:34 11:59     48:18  9:43  West Seneca          NY 
 4456 Cody Garrett                   31    M#2838   346/638  M30-34     59:35 11:59     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4457 Megan Helf                     28    F#1619   222/684  F25-29     59:35 12:00     50:18 10:07  Rochester            NY 
 4458 Peter Seitz                    62    M#2839   105/280  M60-64     59:35 12:00     58:44 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4459 Chad Ingalls                   28    M#2840   311/569  M25-29     59:35 12:00     50:18 10:07  Woodstock            ON 
 4460 Don Seitz                      63    M#2841   106/280  M60-64     59:35 12:00     58:41 11:49  Amherst              NY 
 4461 Scott McBride                  52    M#2842   190/426  M50-54     59:36 12:00     46:49  9:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 4462 Justin Brown                   43    M#2843   315/584  M40-44     59:36 12:00     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4463 Bryce A. Molnar                25    M#2844   312/569  M25-29     59:36 12:00     46:00  9:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4464 Victoria Burtch                33    F#1620   207/682  F30-34     59:36 12:00     54:09 10:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 4465 Jacob Burkett                  23    M#2845   255/449  M20-24     59:36 12:00     53:57 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4466 Mary Theresa Seitz             60    F#1621    58/212  F60-64     59:36 12:00     58:44 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4467 Gary Brownell                  69    M#2846    74/232  M65-69     59:36 12:00     59:36 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4468 James Potts                    40    M#2847   316/584  M40-44     59:37 12:00     56:14 11:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 4469 Summer Grandinetti             22    F#1622   175/530  F20-24     59:37 12:00     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4470 Rebecca Rossi                  38    F#1623   201/598  F35-39     59:37 12:00     56:22 11:21  Essex Junction       VT 
 4471 Alyssa Klonowski               22    F#1624   176/530  F20-24     59:37 12:00     49:50 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4472 Griffin Kramer                 30    M#2848   347/638  M30-34     59:37 12:00     43:06  8:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4473 Melissa Ayler                  34    F#1625   208/682  F30-34     59:37 12:00     52:45 10:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4474 Steve Miller                   42    M#2849   317/584  M40-44     59:38 12:00     56:22 11:21  Hamburg              NY 
 4475 Paul Klonowski                 59    M#2850   178/364  M55-59     59:38 12:00     49:51 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4476 Ryan Rossi                     38    M#2851   319/603  M35-39     59:38 12:00     56:23 11:21  Essex Junction       VT 
 4477 Luke Slate                     28    M#2852   313/569  M25-29     59:38 12:00     51:50 10:26  Kenmore              NY 
 4478 Teresa Winkler                 44    F#1626   190/585  F40-44     59:38 12:00     43:21  8:44  Boston               NY 
 4479 Sarah Buranich                 34    F#1627   209/682  F30-34     59:38 12:00     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4480 Sandy Sinclair                 41    F#1628   191/585  F40-44     59:39 12:00     45:20  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4481 Anthony J. Parisi              43    M#2853   318/584  M40-44     59:39 12:00     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 4482 Brian Roche                    64    M#2854   107/280  M60-64     59:39 12:00     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4483 Rebecca Horey                  33    F#1629   210/682  F30-34     59:39 12:00     52:46 10:37  Lacey                WA 
 4484 Karen A. Bevilacqua            58    F#1630    67/311  F55-59     59:39 12:00     57:12 11:31  Grand Island         NY 
 4485 Ian Roche                      21    M#2855   256/449  M20-24     59:39 12:00     59:39 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4486 Drew Sinclair                  39    M#2856   320/603  M35-39     59:40 12:01     45:21  9:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4487 Robert C. Bass                 61    M#2857   108/280  M60-64     59:40 12:01     47:29  9:33  Mason                OH 
 4488 Lauren E. Sondericker          25    F#1631   223/684  F25-29     59:40 12:01     49:16  9:55  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4489 Matthew J. Sonricker           34    M#2858   348/638  M30-34     59:40 12:01     54:48 11:02  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4490 Paige Duggan                   18    F#1632   178/472  F15-19     59:40 12:01     52:24 10:33  East Amherst         NY 
 4491 Dale A. Sondericker            50    M#2859   191/426  M50-54     59:40 12:01     49:17  9:55  Attica               NY 
 4492 Annelise Brown                 14    F#1633    86/285  F10-14     59:40 12:01     51:25 10:21  Williamsville        NY 
 4493 Thomas F. McCarthy             29    M#2860   314/569  M25-29     59:40 12:01     51:49 10:26  Philadelphia         PA 
 4494 James Senall                   51    M#2861   192/426  M50-54     59:40 12:01     54:04 10:53  Fairport             NY 
 4495 Daniel Szajta                  35    M#2862   321/603  M35-39     59:41 12:01     59:41 12:01  Richmond             VA 
 4496 Courtney E. Madison            31    F#1634   211/682  F30-34     59:41 12:01     50:00 10:04  Richmond             VA 
 4497 Colleen Missana                43    F#1635   192/585  F40-44     59:41 12:01     56:41 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4498 Emily Suor                     33    F#1636   212/682  F30-34     59:41 12:01     54:24 10:57  Lititz               PA 
 4499 Katarina Mueller               19    F#1637   179/472  F15-19     59:41 12:01     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4500 Kirk Walek                     26    M#2863   315/569  M25-29     59:42 12:01     56:52 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4501 Joshua I. Weisbrot             30    M#2864   349/638  M30-34     59:42 12:01     55:08 11:06  Williamsville        NY 
 4502 Krista M. Sonricker            31    F#1638   213/682  F30-34     59:42 12:01     54:47 11:02  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4503 Addisyn L. Van Dewater         16    F#1639   180/472  F15-19     59:43 12:01     49:52 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4504 Sarah Seyfang                  16    F#1640   181/472  F15-19     59:43 12:01     49:53 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4505 Michael C. Heburn              53    M#2865   193/426  M50-54     59:43 12:01     50:45 10:13  Clarence             NY 
 4506 Todd J. Johnson                57    M#2866   179/364  M55-59     59:44 12:01     59:44 12:01  Snyder               NY 
 4507 Alex Chalmers                  18    M#2867   332/478  M15-19     59:45 12:02     51:07 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 4508 Brian Jandzinski               26    M#2868   316/569  M25-29     59:45 12:02     53:39 10:48  Lancaster            NY 
 4509 Eric Bodkin                    48    M#2869   226/436  M45-49     59:45 12:02     54:14 10:55  Strongsville         OH 
 4510 Marleen Bodkin                 45    F#1641   122/429  F45-49     59:45 12:02     54:14 10:55  Strongsville         OH 
 4511 Steve Manos                    56    M#2870   180/364  M55-59     59:46 12:02     51:52 10:26  Dunkirk              NY 
 4512 Katherine Buchan               23    F#1642   177/530  F20-24     59:46 12:02     56:06 11:18  Brooklyn             NY 
 4513 Ken D. Chudoba                 34    M#2871   350/638  M30-34     59:46 12:02     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4514 Addison Barth                  17    F#1643   182/472  F15-19     59:47 12:02     53:35 10:47  Hamburg              NY 
 4515 Emily Dowdall                  24    F#1644   178/530  F20-24     59:48 12:02     52:56 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 4516 Stephanie Albano               36    F#1645   202/598  F35-39     59:48 12:02     48:15  9:43  Lancaster            NY 
 4517 Nate K. Iozzia                 16    M#2872   333/478  M15-19     59:48 12:02     52:05 10:29  Guilford             CT 
 4518 Mark F. Sheehan                24    M#2873   257/449  M20-24     59:48 12:02     56:32 11:23  Hamburg              NY 
 4519 Andrew Rossi                   32    M#2874   351/638  M30-34     59:48 12:02     56:33 11:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 4520 Michael Angelucci              58    M#2875   181/364  M55-59     59:48 12:02     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4521 Bryon Iozzia                   49    M#2876   227/436  M45-49     59:48 12:02     52:04 10:29  Guilford             CT 
 4522 Matthew Mandiak                43    M#2877   319/584  M40-44     59:48 12:02     53:03 10:41  East Syracuse        NY 
 4523 Emma A. Tanevich               21    F#1646   179/530  F20-24     59:48 12:02     49:36  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4524 Hannah Sheehan                 27    F#1647   224/684  F25-29     59:48 12:02     56:33 11:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 4525 Brittany Owens                 32    F#1648   214/682  F30-34     59:49 12:02     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4526 Matthew D. Matre               28    M#2878   317/569  M25-29     59:49 12:02     48:17  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4527 Lindsay Young                  45    F#1649   123/429  F45-49     59:49 12:02     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 4528 Cydni J. Rink                  24    F#1650   180/530  F20-24     59:49 12:02     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4529 James Warren                   38    M#2879   322/603  M35-39     59:50 12:03     49:53 10:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4530 John Biddlecom                 51    M#2880   194/426  M50-54     59:50 12:03     48:31  9:46  Hamburg              NY 
 4531 Abby Chalmers                  20    F#1651   181/530  F20-24     59:51 12:03     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4532 Ivy Carey                      23    F#1652   182/530  F20-24     59:52 12:03     56:01 11:16  Williamsville        NY 
 4533 Vera Vishwanath                15    F#1653   183/472  F15-19     59:52 12:03     57:19 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4534 Robin Geis                     31    F#1654   215/682  F30-34     59:53 12:03     56:16 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4535 Mike Kuhrt                     47    M#2881   228/436  M45-49     59:53 12:03     48:34  9:47  Hamburg              NY 
 4536 Alberto Martinez               48    M#2882   229/436  M45-49     59:53 12:03     59:53 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4537 Connor McKendry                22    M#2883   258/449  M20-24     59:54 12:03     50:31 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4538 Jeff Carballada                58    M#2884   182/364  M55-59     59:54 12:03     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4539 Quinn McKendry                 16    M#2885   334/478  M15-19     59:54 12:03     50:30 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4540 Keith N. Bond                  65    M#2886    75/232  M65-69     59:54 12:03     55:38 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4541 Andrew Bond                    28    M#2887   318/569  M25-29     59:54 12:03     55:39 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4542 Kelly Dunn                     33    F#1655   216/682  F30-34     59:54 12:03     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4543 Benjamin A. Terhaar            20    M#2888   259/449  M20-24     59:55 12:04     51:42 10:25  East Amherst         NY 
 4544 Chris Bryce                    45    M#2889   230/436  M45-49     59:55 12:04     53:03 10:41  Byfield              MA 
 4545 Andrew J. Thomas               42    M#2890   320/584  M40-44     59:56 12:04     54:18 10:56  Hamburg              NY 
 4546 Eric Rodems                    38    M#2891   323/603  M35-39     59:56 12:04     51:43 10:25  Rochester            NY 
 4547 Angelina Dejoy                 15    F#1656   184/472  F15-19     59:56 12:04     43:11  8:42  North Collins        NY 
 4548 Matthew L. Distasio            32    M#2892   352/638  M30-34     59:56 12:04     56:32 11:23  Williamsville        NY 
 4549 Joseph P. Skoumpris            16    M#2893   335/478  M15-19     59:56 12:04     47:40  9:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 4550 Jennifer Ryan                  35    F#1657   203/598  F35-39     59:57 12:04     54:49 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4551 James Racette                  33    M#2894   353/638  M30-34     59:57 12:04     45:40  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4552 Cameron Claus                  11    M#2895   136/291  M10-14     59:57 12:04     47:56  9:39  Chicago              IL 
 4553 Linda Szczutkowski             54    F#1658    94/390  F50-54     59:57 12:04     55:49 11:14  Cumming              GA 
 4554 Jeffrey M. Rutowski            54    M#2896   195/426  M50-54     59:57 12:04     47:40  9:36  Bowmansville         NY 
 4555 Melissa S. Spencer             46    F#1659   124/429  F45-49     59:57 12:04     49:06  9:53  Kenmore              NY 
 4556 Sofia Sanchez Wolf             14    F#1660    87/285  F10-14     59:57 12:04     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4557 Henry Wong                     41    M#2897   321/584  M40-44     59:58 12:04     45:03  9:04  Seattle              WA 
 4558 Kristin Sutton                 39    F#1661   204/598  F35-39     59:58 12:04     54:50 11:02  Kenmore              NY 
 4559 Christopher Fagiani            43    M#2898   322/584  M40-44     59:58 12:04     46:44  9:25  Amherst              NY 
 4560 Aaron M. Robida                49    M#2899   231/436  M45-49     59:58 12:04     49:28  9:57  Saline               MI 
 4561 Mylik Smith                    16    M#2900   336/478  M15-19     59:59 12:04     56:45 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4562 Katherine Maloney              44    F#1662   193/585  F40-44     59:59 12:04     46:44  9:25  Amherst              NY 
 4563 Tara Weis                      31    F#1663   217/682  F30-34     59:59 12:04     49:33  9:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 4564 Caroline Moore                 26    F#1664   225/684  F25-29     59:59 12:04     55:46 11:13  Bayside              NY 
 4565 Julianna Hill                  26    F#1665   226/684  F25-29     59:59 12:04     55:14 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4566 Richard Nehls                  57    M#2901   183/364  M55-59     59:59 12:04     56:02 11:17  Elma                 NY 
 4567 Griffith E. Kazmierczak        32    M#2902   354/638  M30-34     59:59 12:04     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4568 Zoey E. Kasper                 23    F#1666   183/530  F20-24   1:00:00 12:05     47:30  9:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 4569 Max E. Weiss                   33    M#2903   355/638  M30-34   1:00:00 12:05     50:16 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4570 Alexandria M. Dejesus          29    F#1667   227/684  F25-29   1:00:00 12:05     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4571 Thomas Wilcox                  62    M#2904   109/280  M60-64   1:00:00 12:05     58:26 11:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 4572 Brenda Flemming                48    F#1668   125/429  F45-49   1:00:01 12:05     48:28  9:45  Getzville            NY 
 4573 Finn Dufrene                   14    M#2905   137/291  M10-14   1:00:01 12:05     58:13 11:43  Williamsville        NY 
 4574 Frank A. Cuevas                40    M#2906   323/584  M40-44   1:00:01 12:05     50:46 10:13  Hamburg              NY 
 4575 Katie L. Cuevas                37    F#1669   205/598  F35-39   1:00:01 12:05     50:47 10:13  Hamburg              NY 
 4576 Patrick Steadman               31    M#2907   356/638  M30-34   1:00:02 12:05     54:05 10:53  New York             NY 
 4577 William Wolf                   32    M#2908   357/638  M30-34   1:00:02 12:05     49:11  9:54  Rockville            MD 
 4578 Angelina Howe                  30    F#1670   218/682  F30-34   1:00:02 12:05     57:47 11:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 4579 Emma Steadman                  23    F#1671   184/530  F20-24   1:00:02 12:05     54:06 10:53  New York             NY 
 4580 Derek Golley                   36    M#2909   324/603  M35-39   1:00:02 12:05     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4581 Grace Golley                   10    F#1672    88/285  F10-14   1:00:03 12:05     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4582 Arun Vishwanath                49    M#2910   232/436  M45-49   1:00:03 12:05     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4583 Sean M. McPartland             18    M#2911   337/478  M15-19   1:00:03 12:05     50:52 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4584 David Stephens                 47    M#2912   233/436  M45-49   1:00:03 12:05     55:35 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4585 Naoimh Brady                   16    F#1673   185/472  F15-19   1:00:04 12:05     48:27  9:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 4586 Maria B. Ayarra                35    F#1674   206/598  F35-39   1:00:04 12:05   1:00:04 12:05  New York             NY 
 4587 Brendan Sheehan                54    M#2913   196/426  M50-54   1:00:04 12:05     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4588 Tim Finney                     52    M#2914   197/426  M50-54   1:00:04 12:05     54:17 10:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4589 Caitlin Bayer                  39    F#1675   207/598  F35-39   1:00:04 12:05     51:08 10:18  Salem                MA 
 4590 Randy J. Howe                  57    M#2915   184/364  M55-59   1:00:04 12:05     57:49 11:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 4591 Dylan Woodling                 24    M#2916   260/449  M20-24   1:00:05 12:06     54:17 10:56  Lake View            NY 
 4592 Mark J. Fitzgerald             63    M#2917   110/280  M60-64   1:00:05 12:06     52:25 10:33  Fredonia             NY 
 4593 Taylor L. Barone               29    F#1676   228/684  F25-29   1:00:05 12:06     57:50 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4594 Sarah Richards-Desai           40    F#1677   194/585  F40-44   1:00:06 12:06     56:31 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4595 Laura Skrzypczyk               24    F#1678   185/530  F20-24   1:00:06 12:06     48:51  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 4596 Aaron Dufrene                  42    M#2918   324/584  M40-44   1:00:07 12:06     58:20 11:44  Williamsville        NY 
 4597 Brennan Hart Nova              18    M#2919   338/478  M15-19   1:00:07 12:06     49:21  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 4598 Gary Guzek                     59    M#2920   185/364  M55-59   1:00:07 12:06     58:53 11:51  Alden                NY 
 4599 Griffin Hart Nova              16    M#2921   339/478  M15-19   1:00:07 12:06     49:20  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 4600 Chris Hart Nova                52    M#2922   198/426  M50-54   1:00:07 12:06     49:20  9:56  Orchard Park         NY 
 4601 Daniel Bellgraph               38    M#2923   325/603  M35-39   1:00:08 12:06     53:30 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4602 Michelle Loncar                51    F#1679    95/390  F50-54   1:00:08 12:06     58:02 11:41  Philadelphia         PA 
 4603 Kelynn McCarthy                12    F#1680    89/285  F10-14   1:00:08 12:06     54:18 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4604 Abigail Spencer                15    F#1681   186/472  F15-19   1:00:09 12:06     49:18  9:56  Kenmore              NY 
 4605 Emily Dufrene                  41    F#1682   195/585  F40-44   1:00:09 12:06     58:21 11:45  Williamsville        NY 
 4606 Marit L. Marcello              31    F#1683   219/682  F30-34   1:00:09 12:06     51:23 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4607 Rebecca Brady                  49    F#1684   126/429  F45-49   1:00:09 12:06     48:32  9:46  Clarence Center      NY 
 4608 Beth Sansone                   60    F#1685    59/212  F60-64   1:00:09 12:06     57:09 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4609 Casey Dickinson                45    M#2924   234/436  M45-49   1:00:09 12:06     56:36 11:24  Ripley               NY 
 4610 David Constantino              34    M#2925   358/638  M30-34   1:00:09 12:06     49:48 10:02  Clarence             NY 
 4611 Jane A. Kent                   23    F#1686   186/530  F20-24   1:00:09 12:06     52:01 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4612 Lance Dickinson                71    M#2926    31/124  M70-74   1:00:10 12:07     56:36 11:24  Westfield            NY 
 4613 Jayna Kinkade                  20    F#1687   187/530  F20-24   1:00:10 12:07     47:11  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4614 Shelley Bonaventura            52    F#1688    96/390  F50-54   1:00:10 12:07     50:58 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 4615 Dominic Marcello               31    M#2927   359/638  M30-34   1:00:11 12:07     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4616 Jim P. Jendrowski              59    M#2928   186/364  M55-59   1:00:11 12:07     51:25 10:21  Akron                NY 
 4617 Jeremy Drake                   30    M#2929   360/638  M30-34   1:00:11 12:07     49:42 10:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 4618 Nick Brancato                  42    M#2930   325/584  M40-44   1:00:11 12:07     57:21 11:33  Clarence             NY 
 4619 Annaliese Brancato             11    F#1689    90/285  F10-14   1:00:11 12:07     57:20 11:32  Clarence             NY 
 4620 Zoe Simonson                   14    F#1690    91/285  F10-14   1:00:12 12:07     54:36 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4621 Peter Kazmierczak              30    M#2931   361/638  M30-34   1:00:12 12:07     52:05 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4622 Cecelia Mineo                  18    F#1691   187/472  F15-19   1:00:13 12:07     55:15 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 4623 Eve O. Lytel                   12    F#1692    92/285  F10-14   1:00:13 12:07     54:37 11:00  Cooperstown          NY 
 4624 Isaac S. Bocanegra Keller      13    M#2932   138/291  M10-14   1:00:13 12:07     50:07 10:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 4625 Jenna E. Diamico               23    F#1693   188/530  F20-24   1:00:13 12:07     48:34  9:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4626 Barb Roberts                   55    F#1694    68/311  F55-59   1:00:13 12:07     55:35 11:11  Akron                NY 
 4627 Joseph E. Allaire              67    M#2933    76/232  M65-69   1:00:13 12:07     56:54 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4628 Reilly Voye                    22    F#1695   189/530  F20-24   1:00:14 12:07     54:10 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4629 Brittany Ferguson              38    F#1696   208/598  F35-39   1:00:14 12:07     54:48 11:02  Clarence             NY 
 4630 Alexander Dashkoff             24    M#2934   261/449  M20-24   1:00:14 12:07     48:26  9:45  Amherst              NY 
 4631 Hana M. Khan                   15    F#1697   188/472  F15-19   1:00:14 12:07     46:25  9:21  Elma                 NY 
 4632 Karen Fumerelle                55    F#1698    69/311  F55-59   1:00:15 12:08     49:25  9:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4633 Catherine Caligiuri            52    F#1699    97/390  F50-54   1:00:15 12:08     53:53 10:51  Lancaster            NY 
 4634 Joseph A. Treanor              54    M#2935   199/426  M50-54   1:00:15 12:08     52:17 10:31  Lockport             NY 
 4635 Chris P. Chadbourne            43    M#2936   326/584  M40-44   1:00:16 12:08     59:27 11:58  Elba                 NY 
 4636 Jyoti Sharma                   29    F#1700   229/684  F25-29   1:00:16 12:08     48:21  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4637 Junette Diaz                   46    F#1701   127/429  F45-49   1:00:16 12:08     51:34 10:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 4638 Kristen Bevilacqua             37    F#1702   209/598  F35-39   1:00:17 12:08     48:09  9:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 4639 Harrison Crook                 30    M#2937   362/638  M30-34   1:00:17 12:08     49:47 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 4640 Patrick McNamara               29    M#2938   319/569  M25-29   1:00:17 12:08     52:11 10:30  Lancaster            NY 
 4641 Tom Bevilacqua                 38    M#2939   326/603  M35-39   1:00:17 12:08     48:10  9:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 4642 John Crook                     35    M#2940   327/603  M35-39   1:00:17 12:08     49:48 10:01  East Aurora          NY 
 4643 Brian Pleban                   43    M#2941   327/584  M40-44   1:00:18 12:08     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4644 Matthew Dashkoff               37    M#2942   328/603  M35-39   1:00:18 12:08     48:30  9:46  Amherst              NY 
 4645 Scott Schnitzer                31    M#2943   363/638  M30-34   1:00:18 12:08     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4646 Chris Kaufman                  39    M#2944   329/603  M35-39   1:00:18 12:08     49:44 10:01  St. Catharines       ON 
 4647 John Kresse                    33    M#2945   364/638  M30-34   1:00:18 12:08     53:06 10:41  Williamsville        NY 
 4648 Stacey Ross                    36    F#1703   210/598  F35-39   1:00:19 12:08     56:20 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4649 Matt Tobias                    25    M#2946   320/569  M25-29   1:00:19 12:08     54:27 10:58  Clarence Center      NY 
 4650 Steven Skinner                 27    M#2947   321/569  M25-29   1:00:19 12:08     44:29  8:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4651 Andrea Fragale                 41    F#1704   196/585  F40-44   1:00:19 12:08     56:21 11:21  Elma                 NY 
 4652 Nathan Holst                   19    M#2948   340/478  M15-19   1:00:19 12:08     55:44 11:13  Hamburg              NY 
 4653 Emma Holst                     15    F#1705   189/472  F15-19   1:00:20 12:09     55:45 11:13  Hamburg              NY 
 4654 Karin Ort                      39    F#1706   211/598  F35-39   1:00:20 12:09     58:43 11:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 4655 Rachel Birtch                  42    F#1707   197/585  F40-44   1:00:20 12:09     57:38 11:36  Sanborn              NY 
 4656 Shannon Snowberger             20    F#1708   190/530  F20-24   1:00:20 12:09     51:24 10:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4657 Tyler Jones                    24    M#2949   262/449  M20-24   1:00:20 12:09     47:38  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4658 Katie Feeley                   29    F#1709   230/684  F25-29   1:00:20 12:09     57:21 11:33  Medford              MA 
 4659 Marzena Wisniewski             43    F#1710   198/585  F40-44   1:00:21 12:09     57:01 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 4660 Mattie Rosi-Schumacher         30    F#1711   220/682  F30-34   1:00:21 12:09     48:26  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 4661 Michael Carroll                29    M#2950   322/569  M25-29   1:00:21 12:09     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4662 Shannon Carroll                27    F#1712   231/684  F25-29   1:00:21 12:09     50:51 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4663 Greg Tobias                    55    M#2951   187/364  M55-59   1:00:21 12:09     54:29 10:58  Clarence Center      NY 
 4664 Dawn M. Juszkiewicz            45    F#1713   128/429  F45-49   1:00:22 12:09     49:20  9:56  Depew                NY 
 4665 Chuck Heron                    68    M#2952    77/232  M65-69   1:00:22 12:09     49:06  9:53  Amherst              NY 
 4666 John Robbins                   57    M#2953   188/364  M55-59   1:00:22 12:09     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4667 Chris M. Welt                  38    M#2954   330/603  M35-39   1:00:23 12:09     45:53  9:14  Depew                NY 
 4668 Kevin Goodwin                  33    M#2955   365/638  M30-34   1:00:23 12:09     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4669 Molly G. Cunningham            14    F#1714    93/285  F10-14   1:00:23 12:09     46:53  9:26  Janesville           WI 
 4670 Lance Sworts                   42    M#2956   328/584  M40-44   1:00:23 12:09     57:18 11:32  New Kensington       PA 
 4671 Lucas M. Sworts                13    M#2957   139/291  M10-14   1:00:24 12:09     57:18 11:32  New Kensington       PA 
 4672 Bella R. Sworts                15    F#1715   190/472  F15-19   1:00:24 12:09     57:19 11:32  New Kensington       PA 
 4673 Matthew Valauri                41    M#2958   329/584  M40-44   1:00:24 12:09     54:44 11:01  Bronx                NY 
 4674 John Ehrenreich                62    M#2959   111/280  M60-64   1:00:24 12:10     51:41 10:24  Holland              NY 
 4675 Maria Rose                     32    F#1716   221/682  F30-34   1:00:25 12:10     57:30 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4676 Enki Yoo                       50    F#1717    98/390  F50-54   1:00:25 12:10     49:00  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4677 Michael Hehir                  31    M#2960   366/638  M30-34   1:00:25 12:10     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4678 Sara Zobel                     49    F#1718   129/429  F45-49   1:00:25 12:10     50:14 10:07  New York             NY 
 4679 Julia Drury                    39    F#1719   212/598  F35-39   1:00:25 12:10     51:30 10:22  Long Beach           CA 
 4680 Juliann M. Worden              37    F#1720   213/598  F35-39   1:00:25 12:10     57:50 11:38  Madison              OH 
 4681 Kelsey Lewis-Pilcher           34    F#1721   222/682  F30-34   1:00:26 12:10     56:44 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 4682 Reuben Lowry                   15    M#2961   341/478  M15-19   1:00:26 12:10     49:03  9:52  Lockport             NY 
 4683 David P. Madden                37    M#2962   331/603  M35-39   1:00:26 12:10     59:06 11:54  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4684 Maria D. Ayarra                37    F#1722   214/598  F35-39   1:00:26 12:10   1:00:26 12:10  Miami                FL 
 4685 Chayanne Pena                  31    M#2963   367/638  M30-34   1:00:26 12:10     47:10  9:30  Rock Hill            NY 
 4686 Kim Connors                    65    F#1723    13/117  F65-69   1:00:26 12:10     58:32 11:47  Lancaster            NY 
 4687 Ryan E. Filbert                12    F#1724    94/285  F10-14   1:00:26 12:10     45:44  9:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4688 Matthew Cady                   37    M#2964   332/603  M35-39   1:00:26 12:10     59:06 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4689 Stella R. Birmingham           15    F#1725   191/472  F15-19   1:00:26 12:10     49:08  9:53  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4690 David J. Hens                  35    M#2965   333/603  M35-39   1:00:27 12:10     49:20  9:56  Lockport             NY 
 4691 Sharon Pernick                 43    F#1726   199/585  F40-44   1:00:28 12:10     55:31 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4692 Paul Tipton                    42    M#2966   330/584  M40-44   1:00:28 12:10     44:28  8:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4693 Michael Birmingham             44    M#2967   331/584  M40-44   1:00:28 12:10     49:08  9:53  Pittsburgh           PA 
 4694 Cameron J. Willer              15    M#2968   342/478  M15-19   1:00:29 12:10     56:41 11:25  Grand Island         NY 
 4695 Bob Willer                     57    M#2969   189/364  M55-59   1:00:29 12:10     56:41 11:25  Grand Island         NY 
 4696 Brooke Willer                  20    F#1727   191/530  F20-24   1:00:29 12:10     56:41 11:25  Grand Island         NY 
 4697 Kim Willer                     55    F#1728    70/311  F55-59   1:00:29 12:10     56:41 11:25  Grand Island         NY 
 4698 Amanda L. Rivers               33    F#1729   223/682  F30-34   1:00:29 12:10     58:37 11:48  Alden                NY 
 4699 Rebecca Li                     24    F#1730   192/530  F20-24   1:00:29 12:10     58:22 11:45  Mansfield            MA 
 4700 Sukumar Burla                  28    M#2970   323/569  M25-29   1:00:29 12:11   1:00:09 12:06  Depew                NY 
 4701 Mark Zemrak                    44    M#2971   332/584  M40-44   1:00:29 12:11     55:08 11:06  Williamsville        NY 
 4702 James A. Wild                  37    M#2972   334/603  M35-39   1:00:30 12:11     55:44 11:13  Troy                 NY 
 4703 Laura S. Schmidt               53    F#1731    99/390  F50-54   1:00:30 12:11     50:10 10:06  Getzville            NY 
 4704 Eliza Clarke Burton            24    F#1732   193/530  F20-24   1:00:30 12:11     47:19  9:32  Brooklyn             NY 
 4705 Declan Hayward                 13    M#2973   140/291  M10-14   1:00:30 12:11     45:49  9:13  Kenmore              NY 
 4706 Judy Hagan                     73    F#1733     8/57   F70-74   1:00:31 12:11     56:21 11:21  Williamsville        NY 
 4707 Kelly Crockett                 37    F#1734   215/598  F35-39   1:00:31 12:11     50:59 10:16  Bowie                MD 
 4708 Anthony Marshall               46    M#2974   235/436  M45-49   1:00:31 12:11     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4709 Carolyn Connors                26    F#1735   232/684  F25-29   1:00:32 12:11     55:28 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 4710 Mike Connors                   64    M#2975   112/280  M60-64   1:00:32 12:11     55:28 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 4711 Kevin Fleck                    40    M#2976   333/584  M40-44   1:00:32 12:11     56:15 11:19  West Seneca          NY 
 4712 Owen Glose                     14    M#2977   141/291  M10-14   1:00:33 12:11     55:07 11:06  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 4713 Matthew E. Pauline             32    M#2978   368/638  M30-34   1:00:33 12:11     50:44 10:13  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4714 Michael Wood                   38    M#2979   335/603  M35-39   1:00:34 12:11     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4715 Michael J. Hoffman             55    M#2980   190/364  M55-59   1:00:34 12:11     55:16 11:07  Hamburg              NY 
 4716 James G. Kennedy               45    M#2981   236/436  M45-49   1:00:35 12:12     51:45 10:25  Williamsville        NY 
 4717 Tim Allman                     36    M#2982   336/603  M35-39   1:00:35 12:12     47:07  9:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 4718 Jessica E. Wood                38    F#1736   216/598  F35-39   1:00:35 12:12     50:36 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4719 Shannon Menegay                23    F#1737   194/530  F20-24   1:00:35 12:12     48:38  9:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 4720 David Cummiskey                27    M#2983   324/569  M25-29   1:00:35 12:12     51:11 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 4721 Deb James                      51    F#1738   100/390  F50-54   1:00:35 12:12   1:00:24 12:10  Lisle                NY 
 4722 Sarah Sgro                     31    F#1739   224/682  F30-34   1:00:35 12:12     46:16  9:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4723 Stephanie Falls                52    F#1740   101/390  F50-54   1:00:35 12:12   1:00:25 12:10  Cortland             NY 
 4724 Brittany Packard               28    F#1741   233/684  F25-29   1:00:36 12:12     47:12  9:30  Buffalo              NY 
 4725 Joseph Kresse                  58    M#2984   191/364  M55-59   1:00:36 12:12     53:17 10:43  Arlington            VA 
 4726 Dexter Y. Chow-Yuk             37    M#2985   337/603  M35-39   1:00:37 12:12     57:35 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 4727 Linda E. Gerbec                75    F#1742     1/12   F75-79   1:00:37 12:12     55:50 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4728 Julian Woodward                23    M#2986   263/449  M20-24   1:00:37 12:12     48:55  9:51  East Amherst         NY 
 4729 Fouad Raad                     35    M#2987   338/603  M35-39   1:00:38 12:12     48:14  9:43  Getzville            NY 
 4730 Maxwell R. Yount               16    M#2988   343/478  M15-19   1:00:38 12:12     56:07 11:18  Holland              NY 
 4731 Jennifer Glose                 43    F#1743   200/585  F40-44   1:00:38 12:12     55:12 11:07  Saratoga Springs     NY 
 4732 Laura Osinski                  42    F#1744   201/585  F40-44   1:00:39 12:12     55:22 11:09  Eden                 NY 
 4733 Amie Wojcinski                 44    F#1745   202/585  F40-44   1:00:39 12:12     55:23 11:09  Eden                 NY 
 4734 Brianna Yount                  19    F#1746   192/472  F15-19   1:00:39 12:12     56:08 11:18  East Aurora          NY 
 4735 Frank J. Cerny                 77    M#2989     9/40   M75-79   1:00:39 12:12     58:40 11:49  East Aurora          NY 
 4736 Mark A. Starosielec            46    M#2990   237/436  M45-49   1:00:41 12:13     54:54 11:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 4737 John Sisti                     51    M#2991   200/426  M50-54   1:00:42 12:13     49:27  9:57  Lancaster            NY 
 4738 Michael Morin                  51    M#2992   201/426  M50-54   1:00:42 12:13     49:27  9:57  Lancaster            NY 
 4739 Richard Schifeling             72    M#2993    32/124  M70-74   1:00:43 12:13     53:10 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4740 Sheila M. Donovan              52    F#1747   102/390  F50-54   1:00:43 12:13     52:39 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4741 Emma Q. Donovan                21    F#1748   195/530  F20-24   1:00:43 12:13     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4742 Todd Schifeling                39    M#2994   339/603  M35-39   1:00:43 12:13     53:11 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 4743 Jennie Axel                    19    F#1749   193/472  F15-19   1:00:44 12:13     58:16 11:44  West Hempstead       NY 
 4744 Dominic M. Stanz               20    M#2995   264/449  M20-24   1:00:44 12:13     58:16 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4745 Mill Lockwood                  54    M#2996   202/426  M50-54   1:00:44 12:13     51:02 10:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 4746 Charles Garlock                38    M#2997   340/603  M35-39   1:00:44 12:13     52:47 10:37  Lockport             NY 
 4747 Emmalee Olgin                  34    F#1750   225/682  F30-34   1:00:45 12:14   1:00:45 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4748 Brittany Brant                 37    F#1751   217/598  F35-39   1:00:45 12:14     51:04 10:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4749 Matt Devine                    38    M#2998   341/603  M35-39   1:00:45 12:14     52:49 10:38  Lockport             NY 
 4750 Trisha Digiore                 42    F#1752   203/585  F40-44   1:00:45 12:14     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4751 Michael Price                  44    M#2999   334/584  M40-44   1:00:45 12:14     51:56 10:27  Harwood              MD 
 4752 Kelli Garlock                  35    F#1753   218/598  F35-39   1:00:45 12:14     52:48 10:38  Lockport             NY 
 4753 Doreen K. Miller               58    F#1754    71/311  F55-59   1:00:45 12:14     58:48 11:50  Williamsville        NY 
 4754 Ivar T. Lupkin                 64    M#3000   113/280  M60-64   1:00:46 12:14     51:54 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 4755 Mathias Hasselback             16    M#3001   344/478  M15-19   1:00:46 12:14     47:47  9:37  Hamburg              NY 
 4756 Evan Volmrich                  29    M#3002   325/569  M25-29   1:00:47 12:14     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4757 Rachel McCarthy                36    F#1755   219/598  F35-39   1:00:47 12:14     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4758 Jonathan Heraty                47    M#3003   238/436  M45-49   1:00:48 12:14     58:00 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 4759 Jessica G. Spinuzza            37    F#1756   220/598  F35-39   1:00:48 12:14     48:06  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 4760 Anna Allman                    25    F#1757   234/684  F25-29   1:00:48 12:14     52:50 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4761 Jason Baylor                   37    M#3004   342/603  M35-39   1:00:48 12:14     50:27 10:09  Colden               NY 
 4762 Deaglan Carney                 18    M#3005   345/478  M15-19   1:00:48 12:14     55:04 11:05  East Aurora          NY 
 4763 Mark Skowron                   49    M#3006   239/436  M45-49   1:00:48 12:14     48:54  9:51  Buffalo              NY 
 4764 Alexandra Doane                36    F#1758   221/598  F35-39   1:00:48 12:14     57:20 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 4765 Maeve A. Weimer                18    F#1759   194/472  F15-19   1:00:49 12:14     59:22 11:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 4766 Emily Ryan                     35    F#1760   222/598  F35-39   1:00:49 12:14     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 4767 Jeffrey Wilson                 51    M#3007   203/426  M50-54   1:00:49 12:14     50:25 10:09  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4768 Heidi Khuu                     20    F#1761   196/530  F20-24   1:00:49 12:14     59:22 11:57  Hamburg              NY 
 4769 Mary Dunn                      18    F#1762   195/472  F15-19   1:00:49 12:14     59:23 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4770 Peter Weltjen                  27    M#3008   326/569  M25-29   1:00:49 12:14     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4771 Daniel Snitzer                 34    M#3009   369/638  M30-34   1:00:49 12:14     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4772 Taylor S. Johnson              26    F#1763   235/684  F25-29   1:00:49 12:14     51:34 10:23  Washington           DC 
 4773 Jason Z. Stanislaw             50    M#3010   204/426  M50-54   1:00:49 12:14     46:52  9:26  Export               PA 
 4774 Margaret G. Parke              24    F#1764   197/530  F20-24   1:00:49 12:14     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4775 Mallory Petrus                 36    F#1765   223/598  F35-39   1:00:49 12:15     53:38 10:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4776 Emily M. Cobb                  38    F#1766   224/598  F35-39   1:00:49 12:15     52:50 10:38  Kenton               NY 
 4777 Taylor Seitz                   18    F#1767   196/472  F15-19   1:00:50 12:15     59:22 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 4778 Jay Napieralski                43    M#3011   335/584  M40-44   1:00:50 12:15     47:19  9:31  Tonawanda            NY 
 4779 Karl Sholtz                    42    M#3012   336/584  M40-44   1:00:50 12:15     53:39 10:48  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4780 Matthew D. Sampson             30    M#3013   370/638  M30-34   1:00:50 12:15     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4781 Janie Pehur                    41    F#1768   204/585  F40-44   1:00:51 12:15     52:48 10:38  Elma                 NY 
 4782 Zach M. Hickok                 21    M#3014   265/449  M20-24   1:00:52 12:15     49:02  9:52  Eden                 NY 
 4783 Avery Schaub                   10    F#1769    95/285  F10-14   1:00:52 12:15     52:40 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 4784 Samantha J. Kuma               32    F#1770   226/682  F30-34   1:00:52 12:15     49:03  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4785 Nicholas J. Alterio            36    M#3015   343/603  M35-39   1:00:52 12:15     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4786 Sydney Schaub                  10    F#1771    96/285  F10-14   1:00:52 12:15     52:41 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 4787 Elizabeth McCarthy             44    F#1772   205/585  F40-44   1:00:52 12:15     55:03 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4788 Manuel Garcia                  44    M#3016   337/584  M40-44   1:00:53 12:15     56:33 11:23  Burt                 NY 
 4789 Nicole Schaub                  34    F#1773   227/682  F30-34   1:00:53 12:15     52:41 10:36  East Aurora          NY 
 4790 Melanie Baker                  38    F#1774   225/598  F35-39   1:00:53 12:15     52:49 10:38  Lancaster            NY 
 4791 Branndon G. Jehrio             24    M#3017   266/449  M20-24   1:00:53 12:15     57:24 11:33  Lockport             NY 
 4792 Michael Fitzhenry              25    M#3018   327/569  M25-29   1:00:53 12:15     55:08 11:06  Clarence Center      NY 
 4793 Michael C. Bunce               22    M#3019   267/449  M20-24   1:00:53 12:15     57:22 11:33  Getzville            NY 
 4794 Christopher M. Benz            53    M#3020   205/426  M50-54   1:00:53 12:15     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4795 Wolfgang Wegrzyn               15    M#3021   346/478  M15-19   1:00:54 12:15     54:00 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4796 Alex J. Quinn                  24    M#3022   268/449  M20-24   1:00:54 12:15     51:14 10:19  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4797 Terri Bellanca                 63    F#1775    60/212  F60-64   1:00:55 12:16     54:14 10:55  Grand Island         NY 
 4798 Amanda Recktenwald             30    F#1776   228/682  F30-34   1:00:55 12:16     54:15 10:55  Oak Park             IL 
 4799 Maryalice Browne               63    F#1777    61/212  F60-64   1:00:55 12:16     54:13 10:55  Neenah               WI 
 4800 Christopher Claus              48    M#3023   240/436  M45-49   1:00:55 12:16     48:55  9:51  Chicago              IL 
 4801 Katherine Shipp                55    F#1778    72/311  F55-59   1:00:55 12:16     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4802 Bryan Shipp                    52    M#3024   206/426  M50-54   1:00:56 12:16     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 4803 Joshua Mercurio                15    M#3025   347/478  M15-19   1:00:56 12:16     52:13 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4804 Amanda Delisi                  26    F#1779   236/684  F25-29   1:00:57 12:16     47:20  9:32  Lewiston             NY 
 4805 Kevin Wierda                   32    M#3026   371/638  M30-34   1:00:57 12:16     49:40 10:00  Hamilton             ON 
 4806 Chuck Geyer                    38    M#3027   344/603  M35-39   1:00:57 12:16     56:59 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4807 Meghann C. Peters              44    F#1780   206/585  F40-44   1:00:57 12:16     56:59 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 4808 Ennis Karzoun                  25    M#3028   328/569  M25-29   1:00:57 12:16     49:37  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4809 Brendan M. Vujcec              30    M#3029   372/638  M30-34   1:00:57 12:16     55:19 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 4810 Joseph Bos                     48    M#3030   241/436  M45-49   1:00:58 12:16     59:45 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4811 Susan Raymond                  60    F#1781    62/212  F60-64   1:00:58 12:16     53:51 10:50  Tonawanda            NY 
 4812 Charlotte Copeland             12    F#1782    97/285  F10-14   1:00:58 12:16     58:37 11:48  Elma                 NY 
 4813 Amanda B. Murphy               41    F#1783   207/585  F40-44   1:00:59 12:16     48:04  9:41  Milton               MA 
 4814 Jessica Copeland               42    F#1784   208/585  F40-44   1:00:59 12:16     58:34 11:47  Elma                 NY 
 4815 Russell J. Close               20    M#3031   269/449  M20-24   1:00:59 12:16     47:39  9:36  Buffalo              NY 
 4816 Geoff Schutte                  48    M#3032   242/436  M45-49   1:00:59 12:16     46:29  9:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4817 Donald V. Greene               56    M#3033   192/364  M55-59   1:00:59 12:17     56:50 11:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4818 Ryan Duquette                  40    M#3034   338/584  M40-44   1:00:59 12:17     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4819 Lena Anderson                  15    F#1785   197/472  F15-19   1:00:59 12:17     51:36 10:23  Hamburg              NY 
 4820 Nolan Shields                  17    M#3035   348/478  M15-19   1:00:59 12:17     55:04 11:05  Clarence             NY 
 4821 Adrienne Burke                 41    F#1786   209/585  F40-44   1:00:59 12:17     58:07 11:42  Belmont              NC 
 4822 Tori Leighbody                 29    F#1787   237/684  F25-29   1:01:00 12:17     48:48  9:49  Buffalo              NY 
 4823 Ina W. Baird                   15    F#1788   198/472  F15-19   1:01:00 12:17     55:36 11:11  Arlington            MA 
 4824 Laura Kamela                   63    F#1789    63/212  F60-64   1:01:00 12:17     57:45 11:37  Lancaster            NY 
 4825 Paul J. Maney                  49    M#3036   243/436  M45-49   1:01:01 12:17     52:38 10:36  Clarence             NY 
 4826 Bill Quagliano                 52    M#3037   207/426  M50-54   1:01:01 12:17     48:03  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4827 Jillian Donmoyer               20    F#1790   198/530  F20-24   1:01:01 12:17     55:02 11:05  Gaithersburg         MD 
 4828 Shawn Watson                   37    M#3038   345/603  M35-39   1:01:01 12:17     57:38 11:36  Sanborn              NY 
 4829 Mara Migliaccio                12    F#1791    98/285  F10-14   1:01:01 12:17     51:40 10:24  Hamburg              NY 
 4830 Sriram Neelamegham             54    M#3039   208/426  M50-54   1:01:01 12:17     52:43 10:37  Getzville            NY 
 4831 Kylabeth Kaz                   31    M#3040   373/638  M30-34   1:01:02 12:17     57:38 11:36  Sanborn              NY 
 4832 Allison McCune                 22    F#1792   199/530  F20-24   1:01:02 12:17     55:03 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4833 Carter Potkalitsky             22    M#3041   270/449  M20-24   1:01:02 12:17     55:03 11:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4834 Jake Czaja                     25    M#3042   329/569  M25-29   1:01:02 12:17     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4835 Meghan M. Moyer                34    F#1793   229/682  F30-34   1:01:03 12:17     48:01  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4836 Christine Notto                57    F#1794    73/311  F55-59   1:01:03 12:17     51:59 10:28  Lake View            NY 
 4837 Sakura Pennington              35    F#1795   226/598  F35-39   1:01:03 12:17     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4838 Hailey Cerrato                 24    F#1796   200/530  F20-24   1:01:04 12:18     57:47 11:38  Amherst              NY 
 4839 Cameron Heffler                21    M#3043   271/449  M20-24   1:01:05 12:18     59:11 11:55  Lancaster            NY 
 4840 Meghan Crampton                26    F#1797   238/684  F25-29   1:01:05 12:18     51:25 10:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4841 Roseanne Berger                73    F#1798     9/57   F70-74   1:01:05 12:18     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 4842 Michael J. Keller              23    M#3044   272/449  M20-24   1:01:05 12:18     51:13 10:19  Lancaster            NY 
 4843 Derek J. Woodford              17    M#3045   349/478  M15-19   1:01:05 12:18     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4844 David Crampton                 17    M#3046   350/478  M15-19   1:01:05 12:18     51:26 10:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4845 Kalyn Kwasniewski              20    F#1799   201/530  F20-24   1:01:05 12:18     59:12 11:55  Lancaster            NY 
 4846 Michael Krayenvenger           64    M#3047   114/280  M60-64   1:01:06 12:18     57:29 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4847 Jake Brassard                  27    M#3048   330/569  M25-29   1:01:06 12:18     57:49 11:38  Amherst              NY 
 4848 Noah Gomez                     27    M#3049   331/569  M25-29   1:01:06 12:18     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4849 Daniel P. Mecca                54    M#3050   209/426  M50-54   1:01:06 12:18     57:56 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4850 Matt Smith                     30    M#3051   374/638  M30-34   1:01:07 12:18     51:15 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 4851 Jay Park                       49    M#3052   244/436  M45-49   1:01:07 12:18     56:59 11:28  Lancaster            NY 
 4852 Megan Vincek                   21    F#1800   202/530  F20-24   1:01:07 12:18     53:25 10:45  Orchard Park         NY 
 4853 Michael Santomauro             40    M#3053   339/584  M40-44   1:01:07 12:18     55:01 11:04  Chicago              IL 
 4854 Khiem B. Chau                  26    M#3054   332/569  M25-29   1:01:07 12:18     57:29 11:34  Astoria              NY 
 4855 Diana S. Aga                   56    F#1801    74/311  F55-59   1:01:07 12:18     55:45 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4856 Melissa Brown                  51    F#1802   103/390  F50-54   1:01:07 12:18     59:54 12:03  Oshawa               ON 
 4857 Marisa C. Caiola               28    F#1803   239/684  F25-29   1:01:07 12:18     57:30 11:34  Astoria              NY 
 4858 Jennie Rinehart                52    F#1804   104/390  F50-54   1:01:08 12:18     53:25 10:45  Angola               NY 
 4859 Greg Shields                   52    M#3055   210/426  M50-54   1:01:08 12:18     55:12 11:07  Clarence             NY 
 4860 Courtney Clark                 36    F#1805   227/598  F35-39   1:01:08 12:18     50:01 10:04  Cleveland            OH 
 4861 Deanna M. Miller               56    F#1806    75/311  F55-59   1:01:08 12:18     52:34 10:35  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4862 Evan Shields                   12    M#3056   142/291  M10-14   1:01:08 12:18     55:13 11:07  Clarence             NY 
 4863 Pamela J. Abantao              43    F#1807   210/585  F40-44   1:01:08 12:18     55:46 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4864 Lisa S. Militello              67    F#1808    14/117  F65-69   1:01:09 12:18   1:00:10 12:07  Lake View            NY 
 4865 Andrea Galvin                  59    F#1809    76/311  F55-59   1:01:09 12:18   1:00:11 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 4866 Madison Schnell                15    F#1810   199/472  F15-19   1:01:09 12:18     48:52  9:50  Clarence             NY 
 4867 Tracy Dworak                   53    F#1811   105/390  F50-54   1:01:09 12:18     53:10 10:42  Grand Island         NY 
 4868 Jennifer Temple                47    F#1812   130/429  F45-49   1:01:09 12:19     52:17 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4869 Courtney Rash                  41    F#1813   211/585  F40-44   1:01:10 12:19     54:29 10:58  East Amherst         NY 
 4870 Steve C. Bunce                 62    M#3057   115/280  M60-64   1:01:10 12:19     57:38 11:36  Getzville            NY 
 4871 Timothy Hoak                   42    M#3058   340/584  M40-44   1:01:10 12:19     47:59  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4872 Thomas J. Schultz              36    M#3059   346/603  M35-39   1:01:11 12:19     54:29 10:58  Hamburg              NY 
 4873 Homd Ali                       29    M#3060   333/569  M25-29   1:01:11 12:19     49:14  9:55  Getzville            NY 
 4874 Danielle Stewart               31    F#1814   230/682  F30-34   1:01:11 12:19     59:39 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 4875 Kelly Losito                   26    F#1815   240/684  F25-29   1:01:11 12:19     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4876 Darren Canham                  30    M#3061   375/638  M30-34   1:01:11 12:19     59:40 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 4877 Daniel Bissell                 26    M#3062   334/569  M25-29   1:01:12 12:19     57:49 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4878 Tanner Wernecke                26    M#3063   335/569  M25-29   1:01:12 12:19     57:49 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 4879 Amanda Mikels                  50    F#1816   106/390  F50-54   1:01:12 12:19     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 4880 Erin Bell                      43    F#1817   212/585  F40-44   1:01:12 12:19     53:18 10:44  Hinsdale             NY 
 4881 Karen Atkinson                 46    F#1818   131/429  F45-49   1:01:13 12:19     55:40 11:12  Marcellus            MI 
 4882 Sean Kelly                     42    M#3064   341/584  M40-44   1:01:13 12:19     56:10 11:18  Bowmansville         NY 
 4883 Samuel Defranks                28    M#3065   336/569  M25-29   1:01:13 12:19     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4884 Kelly Migliaccio               46    F#1819   132/429  F45-49   1:01:13 12:19     51:52 10:26  Hamburg              NY 
 4885 Matt Siener                    16    M#3066   351/478  M15-19   1:01:13 12:19     47:36  9:35  Lake View            NY 
 4886 Christine Vincek               52    F#1820   107/390  F50-54   1:01:13 12:19     53:31 10:46  Orchard Park         NY 
 4887 Jen Vogel                      58    F#1821    77/311  F55-59   1:01:14 12:19     49:12  9:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 4888 Melissa S. Hriczak             39    F#1822   228/598  F35-39   1:01:14 12:19     55:26 11:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4889 Annie Kurdziel                 24    F#1823   203/530  F20-24   1:01:14 12:20     51:33 10:23  Monroe               NY 
 4890 Jennifer Kuhrt                 53    F#1824   108/390  F50-54   1:01:14 12:20     49:13  9:54  Hamburg              NY 
 4891 Meghan W. Stablewski           45    F#1825   133/429  F45-49   1:01:15 12:20     56:55 11:27  Depew                NY 
 4892 Mark Vaughan                   65    M#3067    78/232  M65-69   1:01:15 12:20     56:34 11:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 4893 Victoria L. Fitzpatrick        32    F#1826   231/682  F30-34   1:01:15 12:20     51:24 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4894 Simeon Vivian                  28    M#3068   337/569  M25-29   1:01:15 12:20     44:44  9:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 4895 Trent J. Kubiak                20    M#3069   273/449  M20-24   1:01:15 12:20     56:55 11:27  Depew                NY 
 4896 Robert J. Mahany               64    M#3070   116/280  M60-64   1:01:15 12:20     58:55 11:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 4897 Lauren Rittling                44    F#1827   213/585  F40-44   1:01:16 12:20     55:52 11:15  Lancaster            NY 
 4898 Sergio Cruz                    46    M#3071   245/436  M45-49   1:01:16 12:20     54:33 10:59  Hamburg              NY 
 4899 Richard Rittling Jr            46    M#3072   246/436  M45-49   1:01:16 12:20     55:53 11:15  Lancaster            NY 
 4900 Colleen O'Neill                46    F#1828   134/429  F45-49   1:01:16 12:20     55:53 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4901 Brett Koeppel                  34    M#3073   376/638  M30-34   1:01:16 12:20     50:52 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4902 Kyle Merrifield                28    M#3074   338/569  M25-29   1:01:16 12:20     54:54 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4903 Samantha Lukasiewicz           27    F#1829   241/684  F25-29   1:01:16 12:20     51:39 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4904 Tom Ternquist                  36    M#3075   347/603  M35-39   1:01:17 12:20     49:34  9:59  East Amherst         NY 
 4905 Michael J. Hann                33    M#3076   377/638  M30-34   1:01:17 12:20     52:45 10:37  West Seneca          NY 
 4906 Robert Helms                   31    M#3077   378/638  M30-34   1:01:17 12:20     52:25 10:33  Alden                NY 
 4907 Jack M. Golden                 17    M#3078   352/478  M15-19   1:01:17 12:20     45:52  9:14  Buffalo              NY 
 4908 Jessica Wander                 43    F#1830   214/585  F40-44   1:01:18 12:20     53:03 10:41  Holland              NY 
 4909 David D. Regan                 43    M#3079   342/584  M40-44   1:01:18 12:20     52:27 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4910 Daniel J. Regan                46    M#3080   247/436  M45-49   1:01:18 12:20     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4911 Mariel Godard                  28    F#1831   242/684  F25-29   1:01:18 12:20     48:02  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 4912 Kelly Lincoln                  50    F#1832   109/390  F50-54   1:01:18 12:20     48:42  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 4913 Kevin F. Gruber                53    M#3081   211/426  M50-54   1:01:18 12:20     53:06 10:41  Sanborn              NY 
 4914 Jim Eiseman                    38    M#3082   348/603  M35-39   1:01:18 12:20     57:49 11:38  Hamburg              NY 
 4915 Erin Koeppel                   32    F#1833   232/682  F30-34   1:01:19 12:20     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4916 Andrea Beanan                  38    F#1834   229/598  F35-39   1:01:19 12:21     57:49 11:38  Hamburg              NY 
 4917 Hayden A. Pecoraro             23    M#3083   274/449  M20-24   1:01:20 12:21     47:57  9:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4918 William R. Basher              38    M#3084   349/603  M35-39   1:01:20 12:21     48:14  9:43  Hamburg              NY 
 4919 Tessa Whiteside                25    F#1835   243/684  F25-29   1:01:20 12:21     57:10 11:30  Fort Washington      MD 
 4920 Keagan Brookshire              14    M#3085   143/291  M10-14   1:01:21 12:21     51:41 10:24  Amherst              NY 
 4921 Katherine Pizzutelli           32    F#1836   233/682  F30-34   1:01:21 12:21     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 4922 Tony Scheitinger               60    M#3086   117/280  M60-64   1:01:21 12:21     59:58 12:04  W. Orange            NJ 
 4923 Racheal Notto                  28    F#1837   244/684  F25-29   1:01:21 12:21     57:10 11:30  Long Island City     NY 
 4924 Bob Ciminella                  64    M#3087   118/280  M60-64   1:01:22 12:21     55:00 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 4925 Stephanie Bruzgul              48    F#1838   135/429  F45-49   1:01:23 12:21     55:09 11:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 4926 David Paul                     23    M#3088   275/449  M20-24   1:01:23 12:21     49:36  9:59  Lancaster            NY 
 4927 Michael Conover                56    M#3089   193/364  M55-59   1:01:24 12:21     49:11  9:54  Akron                NY 
 4928 Erin M. Hufford                24    F#1839   204/530  F20-24   1:01:24 12:21     53:32 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 4929 Adam McCabe                    34    M#3090   379/638  M30-34   1:01:24 12:21     48:23  9:44  Buffalo              NY 
 4930 Mary McPherson                 36    F#1840   230/598  F35-39   1:01:24 12:21     56:33 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4931 Evan Franjoine                  7    M#3091    20/69   M01-09   1:01:24 12:21   1:00:06 12:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 4932 Cassie L. Long                 13    F#1841    99/285  F10-14   1:01:24 12:22     57:22 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4933 Sacha Vinson                   13    F#1842   100/285  F10-14   1:01:24 12:22     57:23 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 4934 Rebecca Bish                   55    F#1843    78/311  F55-59   1:01:24 12:22     50:33 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 4935 Joseph Kabacinski              68    M#3092    79/232  M65-69   1:01:25 12:22     58:59 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 4936 Christine Stolzenburg          35    F#1844   231/598  F35-39   1:01:25 12:22     55:23 11:09  Tonawanda            NY 
 4937 Kristin Ksiazek                36    F#1845   232/598  F35-39   1:01:25 12:22     45:48  9:13  Buffalo              NY 
 4938 Jennifer Wegrzyn               50    F#1846   110/390  F50-54   1:01:26 12:22     54:33 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 4939 Alan Delmerico                 43    M#3093   343/584  M40-44   1:01:26 12:22     59:54 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4940 Brian E. Hise                  53    M#3094   212/426  M50-54   1:01:26 12:22     49:04  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 4941 Blake Meyer                     9    F#1847    11/73   F01-09   1:01:26 12:22     50:27 10:09  Boston               NY 
 4942 Emma Spaugh                    14    F#1848   101/285  F10-14   1:01:28 12:22     49:58 10:03  Painted Post         NY 
 4943 Scott Curtis                   65    M#3095    80/232  M65-69   1:01:28 12:22   1:01:18 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4944 Sienna Franjoine                8    F#1849    12/73   F01-09   1:01:28 12:22   1:00:10 12:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 4945 Christine Franjoine            42    F#1850   215/585  F40-44   1:01:28 12:22   1:00:10 12:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 4946 Tracy Meyer                    42    F#1851   216/585  F40-44   1:01:28 12:22     50:29 10:10  Boston               NY 
 4947 Avery Brach                    13    F#1852   102/285  F10-14   1:01:28 12:22     57:27 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4948 Julie A. Jaap                  42    F#1853   217/585  F40-44   1:01:28 12:22     55:12 11:07  Tonawanda            NY 
 4949 Mason Briglio                  28    M#3096   339/569  M25-29   1:01:28 12:22     53:23 10:45  Grand Island         NY 
 4950 Kim Chinquee                   54    F#1854   111/390  F50-54   1:01:28 12:22     49:16  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 4951 Justin Fillmore                29    M#3097   340/569  M25-29   1:01:28 12:22     49:27  9:57  Cheektowaga          NY 
 4952 Kendall Brach                  20    F#1855   205/530  F20-24   1:01:29 12:22     57:27 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4953 Kelly Glosser                  33    F#1856   234/682  F30-34   1:01:29 12:22     49:22  9:56  Getzville            NY 
 4954 Maureen Marlow                 74    F#1857    10/57   F70-74   1:01:29 12:23   1:01:29 12:23  Hemlock              NY 
 4955 Liz Sampson                    33    F#1858   235/682  F30-34   1:01:29 12:23     49:23  9:56  Farmersville Station NY 
 4956 Julie M. Fumanti Jones         39    F#1859   233/598  F35-39   1:01:29 12:23     55:10 11:06  Lewiston             NY 
 4957 Peter R. Wedgwood              13    M#3098   144/291  M10-14   1:01:30 12:23     47:14  9:31  Buffalo              NY 
 4958 Donald Winkelman               71    M#3099    33/124  M70-74   1:01:30 12:23   1:00:04 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 4959 Ricky Albano                   40    M#3100   344/584  M40-44   1:01:30 12:23     49:57 10:03  Lancaster            NY 
 4960 Michael F. Maywalt             58    M#3101   194/364  M55-59   1:01:31 12:23     55:15 11:07  East Aurora          NY 
 4961 Laural D. Adams                45    F#1860   136/429  F45-49   1:01:31 12:23     54:14 10:55  Burlington           ON 
 4962 Sarah Oryszak                  49    F#1861   137/429  F45-49   1:01:31 12:23     47:33  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 4963 Greg Gima                      64    M#3102   119/280  M60-64   1:01:31 12:23   1:00:22 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4964 Noelle Barth                   45    F#1862   138/429  F45-49   1:01:31 12:23     55:19 11:08  Hamburg              NY 
 4965 Scott Kamysz                   28    M#3103   341/569  M25-29   1:01:31 12:23     56:04 11:17  Darien Center        NY 
 4966 Benjamin T. McCabe             36    M#3104   350/603  M35-39   1:01:31 12:23     48:30  9:46  Seabrook             MD 
 4967 Wayne Jones                    74    M#3105    34/124  M70-74   1:01:32 12:23     54:15 10:55  Oakville             ON 
 4968 Amanda Boeing                  26    F#1863   245/684  F25-29   1:01:32 12:23     48:15  9:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4969 Speedy G. Wannemacher          30    F#1864   236/682  F30-34   1:01:32 12:23     59:49 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4970 James W. Janker                77    M#3106    10/40   M75-79   1:01:33 12:23     57:30 11:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 4971 Miles Burke                     6    M#3107    21/69   M01-09   1:01:33 12:23   1:01:33 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 4972 Victoria Taylor                54    F#1865   112/390  F50-54   1:01:33 12:23     52:35 10:35  Burt                 NY 
 4973 Garrett Timms                  49    M#3108   248/436  M45-49   1:01:34 12:23     54:31 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 4974 Natalie Koss                   29    F#1866   246/684  F25-29   1:01:34 12:23     50:33 10:10  Akron                NY 
 4975 Patrick T. Wannemacher         33    M#3109   380/638  M30-34   1:01:34 12:23     59:50 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 4976 Scott Dennis Horrigan          49    M#3110   249/436  M45-49   1:01:34 12:23     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 4977 Kevin M. Maley                 53    M#3111   213/426  M50-54   1:01:34 12:23     54:46 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4978 Kelly J. Maley                 53    F#1867   113/390  F50-54   1:01:34 12:23     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 4979 Lanni Aquila                   27    F#1868   247/684  F25-29   1:01:34 12:23     50:24 10:09  Buffalo              NY 
 4980 Mark Adams                     65    M#3112    81/232  M65-69   1:01:34 12:24   1:01:34 12:24  Elma                 NY 
 4981 Erin Sullivan                  33    F#1869   237/682  F30-34   1:01:34 12:24   1:01:34 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4982 Joel Martin                    34    M#3113   381/638  M30-34   1:01:35 12:24   1:01:35 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 4983 Eric M. Kaufman                34    M#3114   382/638  M30-34   1:01:35 12:24     51:14 10:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 4984 Elizabeth Lorenc               30    F#1870   238/682  F30-34   1:01:35 12:24     57:00 11:28  North Tonawanda      NY 
 4985 Kelsey Messer                  34    M#3115   383/638  M30-34   1:01:36 12:24     55:54 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 4986 Timothy Kozik                  44    M#3116   345/584  M40-44   1:01:36 12:24     53:03 10:41  Seattle              WA 
 4987 Lilah V. Penfold               16    F#1871   200/472  F15-19   1:01:36 12:24     58:27 11:46  Lancaster            NY 
 4988 Daniel Schaub                  36    M#3117   351/603  M35-39   1:01:36 12:24     53:24 10:45  East Aurora          NY 
 4989 Sabeen Sheikh                  37    F#1872   234/598  F35-39   1:01:36 12:24     53:03 10:41  Seattle              WA 
 4990 Joey Grisanti                  32    M#3118   384/638  M30-34   1:01:36 12:24     53:12 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 4991 Debbie Mason                   49    F#1873   139/429  F45-49   1:01:36 12:24     56:20 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 4992 Sarah Mason                    20    F#1874   206/530  F20-24   1:01:37 12:24     56:21 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 4993 Ann Diem                       72    F#1875    11/57   F70-74   1:01:37 12:24   1:01:30 12:23  Elma                 NY 
 4994 Siobhan Pappas                 30    F#1876   239/682  F30-34   1:01:37 12:24     59:56 12:04  West Falls           NY 
 4995 William Rickard                21    M#3119   276/449  M20-24   1:01:37 12:24     51:40 10:24  Middleport           NY 
 4996 Colleen Ulrich                 22    F#1877   207/530  F20-24   1:01:37 12:24     51:40 10:24  Middleport           NY 
 4997 Siobhan M. Doherty             43    F#1878   218/585  F40-44   1:01:38 12:24     57:17 11:32  Seattle              WA 
 4998 Allie Birkinbine               28    F#1879   248/684  F25-29   1:01:38 12:24     54:37 11:00  Jersey City          NJ 
 4999 Tim Malaney                    58    M#3120   195/364  M55-59   1:01:38 12:24     47:55  9:39  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5000 Matt Wright                    23    M#3121   277/449  M20-24   1:01:38 12:24     50:37 10:11  Clarence Center      NY 
 5001 Joseph B. Opper                28    M#3122   342/569  M25-29   1:01:38 12:24     57:02 11:29  Candor               NY 
 5002 Lauren Kuebler                 31    F#1880   240/682  F30-34   1:01:38 12:24     54:37 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 5003 Sarah E. Selk                  30    F#1881   241/682  F30-34   1:01:38 12:24     56:41 11:25  Groton               CT 
 5004 Daryl Zbrzezny                 46    M#3123   250/436  M45-49   1:01:38 12:24     51:26 10:21  Gainesville          VA 
 5005 Brian J. Fronckowiak           46    M#3124   251/436  M45-49   1:01:38 12:24     47:50  9:38  Oneonta              NY 
 5006 Christopher Johnson            27    M#3125   343/569  M25-29   1:01:39 12:25     53:34 10:47  New York             NY 
 5007 Brian Argy                     29    M#3126   344/569  M25-29   1:01:40 12:25     54:09 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5008 Amy Martis                     42    F#1882   219/585  F40-44   1:01:40 12:25     53:46 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5009 Matthew J. Crowley             50    M#3127   214/426  M50-54   1:01:40 12:25     49:47 10:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5010 Lauren Hay                     27    F#1883   249/684  F25-29   1:01:40 12:25     50:37 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5011 Colin E. Mills                 26    M#3128   345/569  M25-29   1:01:40 12:25     48:19  9:44  Hamburg              NY 
 5012 Beth Buzzeo                    54    F#1884   114/390  F50-54   1:01:41 12:25     50:49 10:14  Sanborn              NY 
 5013 Tim Short                      40    M#3129   346/584  M40-44   1:01:41 12:25     52:53 10:39  Hoboken              NJ 
 5014 Mary Canty                     31    F#1885   242/682  F30-34   1:01:41 12:25     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5015 Christine M. Velez             43    F#1886   220/585  F40-44   1:01:41 12:25     57:34 11:35  Jericho              VT 
 5016 David Long                     40    M#3130   347/584  M40-44   1:01:41 12:25     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5017 Mattea Dauria                  12    F#1887   103/285  F10-14   1:01:41 12:25     59:29 11:58  Ithaca               NY 
 5018 Katrina Basil                  38    F#1888   235/598  F35-39   1:01:42 12:25     58:38 11:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 5019 Kerry Poppenberg               31    F#1889   243/682  F30-34   1:01:42 12:25     48:05  9:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5020 Patrick O'Donnell              41    M#3131   348/584  M40-44   1:01:42 12:25     48:06  9:41  Kenmore              NY 
 5021 Bertha Judge                   53    F#1890   115/390  F50-54   1:01:42 12:25   1:00:10 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5022 Robert Dibble                  47    M#3132   252/436  M45-49   1:01:42 12:25     55:02 11:05  Barker               NY 
 5023 Julie Defranks                 56    F#1891    79/311  F55-59   1:01:43 12:25     59:30 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5024 James Catlin                   31    M#3133   385/638  M30-34   1:01:43 12:25     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5025 Alwin Tareen                   49    M#3134   253/436  M45-49   1:01:43 12:25     55:02 11:05  Amherst              NY 
 5026 Brandon Macie                  31    M#3135   386/638  M30-34   1:01:44 12:25     50:13 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5027 Ben Kung                       10    M#3136   145/291  M10-14   1:01:44 12:25     52:42 10:36  Libertyville         IL 
 5028 Matthew T. Bowling             41    M#3137   349/584  M40-44   1:01:44 12:25     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5029 Caleb A. Woodward              24    M#3138   278/449  M20-24   1:01:44 12:26     50:02 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5030 Salvatore Sullivan             40    M#3139   350/584  M40-44   1:01:45 12:26     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5031 Kacie Mills                    34    F#1892   244/682  F30-34   1:01:45 12:26     59:32 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5032 Jonathan Martell               47    M#3140   254/436  M45-49   1:01:45 12:26     50:01 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5033 Kevin Supkoski                 60    M#3141   120/280  M60-64   1:01:45 12:26     47:39  9:35  Fredonia             NY 
 5034 Thien Khoi V. Nguyen           34    F#1893   245/682  F30-34   1:01:46 12:26     57:03 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5035 Michael Allen                  53    M#3142   215/426  M50-54   1:01:46 12:26     52:57 10:40  Hamburg              NY 
 5036 Christopher Eisenmann          46    M#3143   255/436  M45-49   1:01:47 12:26     52:58 10:40  Hamburg              NY 
 5037 Victoria T. Treadwell          27    F#1894   250/684  F25-29   1:01:47 12:26     52:49 10:38  Mohawk               NY 
 5038 Georgia Mango                  16    F#1895   201/472  F15-19   1:01:47 12:26     59:24 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5039 Alexandra Gerspach             25    F#1896   251/684  F25-29   1:01:47 12:26     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5040 Wendy R. Karek                 44    F#1897   221/585  F40-44   1:01:47 12:26     58:22 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5041 Julia Gerspach                 22    F#1898   208/530  F20-24   1:01:47 12:26     54:52 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5042 Shelby Cohan                   29    F#1899   252/684  F25-29   1:01:47 12:26     54:50 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 5043 David Sellan                   48    M#3144   256/436  M45-49   1:01:47 12:26     58:13 11:43  Elma                 NY 
 5044 Robert Wolcott                 42    M#3145   351/584  M40-44   1:01:47 12:26     42:52  8:38  Lancaster            NY 
 5045 Alexander L. Woods             23    M#3146   279/449  M20-24   1:01:47 12:26   1:01:47 12:26  Getzville            NY 
 5046 Diane K. Long                  37    F#1900   236/598  F35-39   1:01:48 12:26     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5047 Sean Klinck                    39    M#3147   352/603  M35-39   1:01:48 12:26     54:44 11:01  Lancaster            NY 
 5048 Cara M. Wolcott                27    F#1901   253/684  F25-29   1:01:48 12:26     42:53  8:38  Amherst              NY 
 5049 Alicia Oddi                    27    F#1902   254/684  F25-29   1:01:48 12:26     42:53  8:38  Homer                NY 
 5050 Josh Smith                     39    M#3148   353/603  M35-39   1:01:48 12:26     54:44 11:01  Harleysville         PA 
 5051 David Gardam                   71    M#3149    35/124  M70-74   1:01:49 12:26     56:10 11:18  Troy                 NY 
 5052 Ryan J. Winkler                29    M#3150   346/569  M25-29   1:01:49 12:27     49:53 10:03  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5053 Siena Ohl                      13    F#1903   104/285  F10-14   1:01:49 12:27     52:24 10:33  Rochester            NY 
 5054 Sharon L. Grogan               65    F#1904    15/117  F65-69   1:01:49 12:27   1:00:53 12:15  Amherst              NY 
 5055 Jessica Fredette               38    F#1905   237/598  F35-39   1:01:49 12:27     46:00  9:16  Lancaster            NY 
 5056 Kevin Snieszko                 50    M#3151   216/426  M50-54   1:01:50 12:27     54:36 10:59  Alden                NY 
 5057 Jessica Wegrzyn                36    F#1906   238/598  F35-39   1:01:50 12:27     47:30  9:34  Brooklyn             NY 
 5058 Lindsay Abraham                33    F#1907   246/682  F30-34   1:01:50 12:27     54:37 11:00  Lancaster            NY 
 5059 Trenton J. Urbanek             15    M#3152   353/478  M15-19   1:01:50 12:27   1:01:06 12:18  Clarence             NY 
 5060 David R. Cline                 42    M#3153   352/584  M40-44   1:01:51 12:27     54:40 11:00  Orchard Park         NY 
 5061 Rita M. Simon                  67    F#1908    16/117  F65-69   1:01:51 12:27   1:00:32 12:11  West Seneca          NY 
 5062 Lillie Shallowhorn             25    F#1909   255/684  F25-29   1:01:51 12:27     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5063 Henry D. Mills                 14    M#3154   146/291  M10-14   1:01:51 12:27     50:23 10:08  Hamburg              NY 
 5064 Heeba Kariapper                26    F#1910   256/684  F25-29   1:01:52 12:27     54:08 10:54  Getzville            NY 
 5065 Christopher R. Rowell          38    M#3155   354/603  M35-39   1:01:52 12:27     54:27 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5066 Paul Glascott                  59    M#3156   196/364  M55-59   1:01:53 12:27     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5067 Robert Krajewski               40    M#3157   353/584  M40-44   1:01:53 12:27     51:58 10:28  Williamsville        NY 
 5068 June Dauria                     8    F#1911    13/73   F01-09   1:01:54 12:27   1:01:54 12:27  Ithaca               NY 
 5069 Jaclyn Krajewski               42    F#1912   222/585  F40-44   1:01:54 12:28     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5070 Colin Dauria                   44    M#3158   354/584  M40-44   1:01:54 12:28     59:42 12:01  Ithaca               NY 
 5071 Adam L. Pruetz                 18    M#3159   354/478  M15-19   1:01:54 12:28     58:14 11:43  Alden                NY 
 5072 Charles T. Freeman             20    M#3160   280/449  M20-24   1:01:54 12:28     58:14 11:43  Alden                NY 
 5073 Jennelle Tucker                37    F#1913   239/598  F35-39   1:01:54 12:28     48:28  9:45  Hamburg              NY 
 5074 Chris Johnston                 58    M#3161   197/364  M55-59   1:01:55 12:28     52:20 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 5075 Debbie McCormick               45    F#1914   140/429  F45-49   1:01:55 12:28     56:20 11:20  Williamsville        NY 
 5076 Corey Sturgeon                 17    M#3162   355/478  M15-19   1:01:55 12:28   1:00:10 12:07  Clarence             NY 
 5077 Ryan Johnston                  23    M#3163   281/449  M20-24   1:01:55 12:28     52:21 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 5078 Bob Shivinsky                  54    M#3164   217/426  M50-54   1:01:55 12:28   1:01:25 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5079 Laura Cohn                     20    F#1915   209/530  F20-24   1:01:56 12:28     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5080 Liam Rhoney                    13    M#3165   147/291  M10-14   1:01:56 12:28     50:18 10:08  East Amherst         NY 
 5081 Amelia Nitsche                 20    F#1916   210/530  F20-24   1:01:56 12:28     48:19  9:44  Hamburg              NY 
 5082 Nick McCaffery                 42    M#3166   355/584  M40-44   1:01:56 12:28     46:13  9:18  North Chili          NY 
 5083 Marissa Dauria                 36    F#1917   240/598  F35-39   1:01:56 12:28     59:44 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5084 Jessa Dauria                   47    F#1918   141/429  F45-49   1:01:56 12:28   1:01:56 12:28  Ithaca               NY 
 5085 Debra Padden                   55    F#1919    80/311  F55-59   1:01:56 12:28     57:22 11:33  Rocky River          OH 
 5086 Jacquelyn N. Vujcec            32    F#1920   247/682  F30-34   1:01:56 12:28     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5087 Brian E. Padden                52    M#3167   218/426  M50-54   1:01:56 12:28     57:22 11:33  Rocky River          OH 
 5088 Jj Valovich                    10    F#1921   105/285  F10-14   1:01:57 12:28     54:14 10:55  Ellicottville        NY 
 5089 David McKendry                 52    M#3168   219/426  M50-54   1:01:57 12:28     52:34 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5090 Tracy J. Miller                51    F#1922   116/390  F50-54   1:01:57 12:28     57:19 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5091 Owen Klein                     19    M#3169   356/478  M15-19   1:01:58 12:28     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5092 Jacqueline Goergen             57    F#1923    81/311  F55-59   1:01:59 12:28     58:31 11:47  Clarence Center      NY 
 5093 Alex Staats                    31    F#1924   248/682  F30-34   1:01:59 12:29     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5094 Emma Klein                     20    F#1925   211/530  F20-24   1:01:59 12:29     50:58 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5095 Nathaniel Summers              17    M#3170   357/478  M15-19   1:01:59 12:29     50:24 10:09  Southington          CT 
 5096 Jocelyn Guthrie                49    F#1926   142/429  F45-49   1:01:59 12:29     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5097 Daniel Mault                   38    M#3171   355/603  M35-39   1:02:00 12:29     49:03  9:52  Clarence Center      NY 
 5098 Connor J. Amrhein              24    M#3172   282/449  M20-24   1:02:00 12:29     51:34 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5099 Brody R. Koyack                13    M#3173   148/291  M10-14   1:02:00 12:29     51:07 10:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5100 Nick Lamendola                 34    M#3174   387/638  M30-34   1:02:00 12:29     55:22 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 5101 Evgeny Eysman                  38    M#3175   356/603  M35-39   1:02:00 12:29     50:57 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5102 Laura Summers                  51    F#1927   117/390  F50-54   1:02:00 12:29     50:25 10:09  Southington          CT 
 5103 Eliza Freeland                 17    F#1928   202/472  F15-19   1:02:00 12:29     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5104 Shane Freeland                 49    M#3176   257/436  M45-49   1:02:00 12:29     50:34 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5105 Nicole M. Deluca               45    F#1929   143/429  F45-49   1:02:00 12:29     56:30 11:22  East Amherst         NY 
 5106 Paul E. Czajka                 31    M#3177   388/638  M30-34   1:02:01 12:29     49:21  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5107 Ella M. Deluca                 10    F#1930   106/285  F10-14   1:02:01 12:29     56:30 11:22  Williamsville        NY 
 5108 Ellis R. Cortez                35    M#3178   357/603  M35-39   1:02:01 12:29     58:24 11:45  Charlottesville      VA 
 5109 Nora K. Cortez                 37    F#1931   241/598  F35-39   1:02:01 12:29     58:25 11:45  Charlottesville      VA 
 5110 Ronald J. Carrasquillo         35    M#3179   358/603  M35-39   1:02:02 12:29     51:31 10:22  Hamburg              NY 
 5111 Matthew Mazuchowski            28    M#3180   347/569  M25-29   1:02:02 12:29     56:29 11:22  Depew                NY 
 5112 Jay Vanmarter                  37    M#3181   359/603  M35-39   1:02:02 12:29     57:49 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5113 Christopher Lowry              47    M#3182   258/436  M45-49   1:02:02 12:29     50:40 10:12  Lockport             NY 
 5114 Andrew Lewandowski             13    M#3183   149/291  M10-14   1:02:03 12:29     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5115 Raymond N. McCabe              65    M#3184    82/232  M65-69   1:02:03 12:29     49:02  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5116 Matthew J. Adams               44    M#3185   356/584  M40-44   1:02:03 12:29     59:42 12:01  Hamburg              NY 
 5117 Camden Ruschmann               12    M#3186   150/291  M10-14   1:02:04 12:29     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5118 Addison Price                  14    F#1932   107/285  F10-14   1:02:04 12:29     53:21 10:44  Harwood              MD 
 5119 Meg R. Flanigan                34    F#1933   249/682  F30-34   1:02:04 12:30     45:11  9:06  Denver               CO 
 5120 Jennifer L. Adams              46    F#1934   144/429  F45-49   1:02:04 12:30     59:42 12:01  Hamburg              NY 
 5121 Sarah Lowry                    46    F#1935   145/429  F45-49   1:02:04 12:30     50:41 10:12  Lockport             NY 
 5122 Henry A. Wilson                 8    M#3187    22/69   M01-09   1:02:05 12:30     58:08 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5123 Mary Price                     44    F#1936   223/585  F40-44   1:02:05 12:30     53:22 10:45  Harwood              MD 
 5124 Katie Bryant                   32    F#1937   250/682  F30-34   1:02:05 12:30     51:44 10:25  Clarence             NY 
 5125 Stephen Wilson                 40    M#3188   357/584  M40-44   1:02:05 12:30     58:08 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5126 Angela Wager                   28    F#1938   257/684  F25-29   1:02:05 12:30     51:06 10:17  New Hartford         NY 
 5127 Riley M. Koyack                15    F#1939   203/472  F15-19   1:02:06 12:30     51:13 10:19  Hamburg              NY 
 5128 Ray Seymour                    32    M#3189   389/638  M30-34   1:02:06 12:30     51:07 10:17  Rome                 NY 
 5129 David Horesh                   37    M#3190   360/603  M35-39   1:02:06 12:30     55:26 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5130 Shawn P. Connolly              51    M#3191   220/426  M50-54   1:02:06 12:30     56:02 11:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5131 Jason P. Zak                   46    M#3192   259/436  M45-49   1:02:06 12:30     51:43 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5132 Katiana Mazuchowski            29    F#1940   258/684  F25-29   1:02:06 12:30     56:32 11:23  Depew                NY 
 5133 Molly E. Connolly              19    F#1941   204/472  F15-19   1:02:07 12:30     56:03 11:17  Hamburg              NY 
 5134 Kristen Brock                  24    F#1942   212/530  F20-24   1:02:07 12:30     48:17  9:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5135 Whitney V. Killian             32    F#1943   251/682  F30-34   1:02:08 12:30   1:00:17 12:08  Greensboro           NC 
 5136 Shayleen Moran                 26    F#1944   259/684  F25-29   1:02:08 12:30     56:20 11:20  Lewisburg            PA 
 5137 Sean Morrow                    43    M#3193   358/584  M40-44   1:02:08 12:30   1:02:08 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5138 Mark S. Horowitz               71    M#3194    36/124  M70-74   1:02:08 12:30     50:35 10:11  Akron                NY 
 5139 Bob Liebler                    55    M#3195   198/364  M55-59   1:02:09 12:30     52:55 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 5140 Kathryn Morrow                 33    F#1945   252/682  F30-34   1:02:09 12:30   1:02:09 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5141 Collin Greene                  12    M#3196   151/291  M10-14   1:02:09 12:31     51:07 10:17  Grand Island         NY 
 5142 James A. Pellnat               59    M#3197   199/364  M55-59   1:02:09 12:31     56:11 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5143 Sara Liebler                   25    F#1946   260/684  F25-29   1:02:09 12:31     52:56 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 5144 Sara L. Ruszczyk               25    F#1947   261/684  F25-29   1:02:09 12:31     59:42 12:01  Hamburg              NY 
 5145 Courtney Aldrich               33    F#1948   253/682  F30-34   1:02:09 12:31     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5146 Lindsay Knab                   32    F#1949   254/682  F30-34   1:02:10 12:31     51:12 10:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5147 Raymond Rios                   33    M#3198   390/638  M30-34   1:02:10 12:31     48:40  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5148 Nancy A. Campbell              67    F#1950    17/117  F65-69   1:02:10 12:31     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5149 Mike Hayward                   45    M#3199   260/436  M45-49   1:02:10 12:31     47:25  9:33  Kenmore              NY 
 5150 Liam J. Haak                   17    M#3200   358/478  M15-19   1:02:10 12:31     51:11 10:18  Lockport             NY 
 5151 Cailyn Hine                    19    F#1951   205/472  F15-19   1:02:12 12:31     54:59 11:04  Hamburg              NY 
 5152 Jacob Kandra                   32    M#3201   391/638  M30-34   1:02:12 12:31     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5153 Kaitlin G. Pellerite           35    F#1952   242/598  F35-39   1:02:12 12:31     50:09 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5154 Mary Jane Szydlowski           68    F#1953    18/117  F65-69   1:02:12 12:31     54:57 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5155 Laurie Redden                  61    F#1954    64/212  F60-64   1:02:12 12:31   1:00:50 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5156 Thomas Smith                   40    M#3202   359/584  M40-44   1:02:13 12:31     52:23 10:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5157 Russell Fuller                 67    M#3203    83/232  M65-69   1:02:13 12:31     59:12 11:55  Alden                NY 
 5158 Todd Doner                     52    M#3204   221/426  M50-54   1:02:13 12:31     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5159 Anneke M. Ieda                 45    F#1955   146/429  F45-49   1:02:14 12:32     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5160 Maryalice M. Skutnik           20    F#1956   213/530  F20-24   1:02:15 12:32     46:27  9:21  East Aurora          NY 
 5161 Sue Gembala                    52    F#1957   118/390  F50-54   1:02:15 12:32   1:00:57 12:16  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5162 Stacey Klein                   47    F#1958   147/429  F45-49   1:02:15 12:32     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5163 Kelly Kraus                    41    F#1959   224/585  F40-44   1:02:15 12:32     56:00 11:16  Rochester            NY 
 5164 Rowan Hine                     15    M#3205   359/478  M15-19   1:02:15 12:32     55:04 11:05  Hamburg              NY 
 5165 Jenna M. Curry                 35    F#1960   243/598  F35-39   1:02:15 12:32     48:45  9:49  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5166 Eric J. Behm                   34    M#3206   392/638  M30-34   1:02:16 12:32     53:25 10:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 5167 Bernadette A. Lord             50    F#1961   119/390  F50-54   1:02:16 12:32   1:01:44 12:25  Salem                MA 
 5168 Ella V. Roty                   20    F#1962   214/530  F20-24   1:02:17 12:32     58:20 11:44  Amherst              NY 
 5169 Brent Fronczak                 39    M#3207   361/603  M35-39   1:02:17 12:32     54:41 11:00  Lexington            KY 
 5170 Jennifer Gallo                 48    F#1963   148/429  F45-49   1:02:17 12:32     50:02 10:04  Amherst              NY 
 5171 Courtney Ziller                33    F#1964   255/682  F30-34   1:02:17 12:32     59:37 12:00  Sanford              NC 
 5172 Liam O. Regan                  10    M#3208   152/291  M10-14   1:02:17 12:32     53:28 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5173 Eva L. Wisz                    24    F#1965   215/530  F20-24   1:02:17 12:32     59:17 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5174 Bella Costa                    28    F#1966   262/684  F25-29   1:02:17 12:32     45:36  9:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5175 Cheyanne M. Witmer             20    F#1967   216/530  F20-24   1:02:17 12:32     58:36 11:48  Alden                NY 
 5176 Evan P. O'Brien                36    M#3209   362/603  M35-39   1:02:18 12:32     52:07 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5177 Jonah Reichenberg              18    M#3210   360/478  M15-19   1:02:18 12:32     46:55  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5178 Michael Dessoye                31    M#3211   393/638  M30-34   1:02:18 12:32     53:39 10:48  Alden                NY 
 5179 Carter Mayotte                 15    M#3212   361/478  M15-19   1:02:18 12:32     54:56 11:03  Silver Creek         NY 
 5180 Siobhan K. Obrien              37    F#1968   244/598  F35-39   1:02:18 12:32     52:07 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5181 Katie M. Stewart               52    F#1969   120/390  F50-54   1:02:18 12:32     49:34  9:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5182 Sylvia M. Witmer               16    F#1970   206/472  F15-19   1:02:18 12:32     58:37 11:48  Alden                NY 
 5183 Victoria E. Ayers              31    F#1971   256/682  F30-34   1:02:19 12:33     54:13 10:55  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5184 Terry Collins                  59    F#1972    82/311  F55-59   1:02:19 12:33     54:15 10:55  Grand Island         NY 
 5185 Robert W. Gower                72    M#3213    37/124  M70-74   1:02:19 12:33     57:34 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5186 Bryan V. Decker                16    M#3214   362/478  M15-19   1:02:19 12:33     55:50 11:14  Grand Island         NY 
 5187 Megan Barone                   29    F#1973   263/684  F25-29   1:02:20 12:33     52:49 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5188 Dave Geiser                    45    M#3215   261/436  M45-49   1:02:20 12:33     56:35 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5189 Amy Nervo                      57    F#1974    83/311  F55-59   1:02:20 12:33   1:01:17 12:20  Cobbs Creek          VA 
 5190 James T. Szakacs               61    M#3216   121/280  M60-64   1:02:20 12:33     55:40 11:12  Grand Island         NY 
 5191 Matt Carlini                   21    M#3217   283/449  M20-24   1:02:20 12:33     53:33 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5192 Taylor Caddell                 31    M#3218   394/638  M30-34   1:02:20 12:33     59:43 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5193 Nick Castellino                16    M#3219   363/478  M15-19   1:02:21 12:33     55:51 11:14  Grand Island         NY 
 5194 Derek Paradowski               32    M#3220   395/638  M30-34   1:02:21 12:33     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5195 Erika Augustyniak              33    F#1975   257/682  F30-34   1:02:21 12:33     52:23 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5196 Dale Gump                      41    M#3221   360/584  M40-44   1:02:21 12:33     47:02  9:28  Silver Spring        MD 
 5197 James A. Smigelski             75    M#3222    11/40   M75-79   1:02:21 12:33     59:53 12:03  Lockport             NY 
 5198 Matthew G. Regan               48    M#3223   262/436  M45-49   1:02:21 12:33     53:32 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5199 Dave Snowberger                50    M#3224   222/426  M50-54   1:02:22 12:33     53:26 10:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5200 Michele Huntington             50    F#1976   121/390  F50-54   1:02:23 12:33     57:37 11:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 5201 Bradley Dylan                  11    M#3225   153/291  M10-14   1:02:23 12:33     58:10 11:42  East Aurora          NY 
 5202 Alexandra Romanowski           31    F#1977   258/682  F30-34   1:02:24 12:33     50:14 10:07  Eden                 NY 
 5203 Sydney L. Bajdas               26    F#1978   264/684  F25-29   1:02:24 12:34     59:17 11:56  Randolph             NY 
 5204 Jacob McDonald                 27    M#3226   348/569  M25-29   1:02:24 12:34     54:55 11:03  Clarence             NY 
 5205 Cian A. Pawloski                9    M#3227    23/69   M01-09   1:02:24 12:34     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5206 Beth Hine                      42    F#1979   225/585  F40-44   1:02:25 12:34     55:15 11:07  Hamburg              NY 
 5207 Brian M. Pawloski              43    M#3228   361/584  M40-44   1:02:25 12:34     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5208 Alex Drake                     24    M#3229   284/449  M20-24   1:02:25 12:34     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5209 Lillian Selby                  39    F#1980   245/598  F35-39   1:02:25 12:34     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5210 Christopher Brechtel           43    M#3230   362/584  M40-44   1:02:25 12:34     49:54 10:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 5211 Miles R. Roty                  54    M#3231   223/426  M50-54   1:02:26 12:34     58:29 11:46  Amherst              NY 
 5212 Cassie Siwy                    24    F#1981   217/530  F20-24   1:02:26 12:34     51:55 10:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 5213 Brian Chatt                    24    M#3232   285/449  M20-24   1:02:26 12:34     51:55 10:27  Lockport             NY 
 5214 Michael Stellrecht             19    M#3233   364/478  M15-19   1:02:26 12:34     50:32 10:10  East Amherst         NY 
 5215 Emma E. Gervase                24    F#1982   218/530  F20-24   1:02:26 12:34     52:10 10:30  Williamsville        NY 
 5216 Lindsey Hoak                   24    F#1983   219/530  F20-24   1:02:27 12:34     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5217 Juliet Meade                   50    F#1984   122/390  F50-54   1:02:27 12:34     55:17 11:08  Lake View            NY 
 5218 Kelsey Ryan                    36    F#1985   246/598  F35-39   1:02:28 12:34     53:49 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5219 Lars Meszaros                  13    M#3234   154/291  M10-14   1:02:28 12:34     55:02 11:05  Chicago              IL 
 5220 Patrick Virtue                 44    M#3235   363/584  M40-44   1:02:28 12:34     54:49 11:02  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5221 Sam Modzelewski                23    M#3236   286/449  M20-24   1:02:28 12:34     56:41 11:25  West Seneca          NY 
 5222 Zack F. Modzelewski            26    M#3237   349/569  M25-29   1:02:28 12:34     56:41 11:25  West Seneca          NY 
 5223 Victoria Skorupski             35    F#1986   247/598  F35-39   1:02:28 12:34     56:56 11:28  Angola               NY 
 5224 Christine Wang                 52    F#1987   123/390  F50-54   1:02:29 12:35     49:55 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5225 Molly Gratien                   8    F#1988    14/73   F01-09   1:02:29 12:35     53:50 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5226 Michael Beshara                27    M#3238   350/569  M25-29   1:02:29 12:35     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5227 Molly Frank                    12    F#1989   108/285  F10-14   1:02:29 12:35     54:45 11:01  Williamsville        NY 
 5228 Julia Rohde                    12    F#1990   109/285  F10-14   1:02:29 12:35     49:04  9:53  Lockport             NY 
 5229 Gregory Osswald                56    M#3239   200/364  M55-59   1:02:29 12:35   1:02:15 12:32  South Dayton         NY 
 5230 Paige Reitmeier                30    F#1991   259/682  F30-34   1:02:30 12:35     55:31 11:10  Amherst              NY 
 5231 Peter Frank                    43    M#3240   364/584  M40-44   1:02:30 12:35     54:46 11:01  Williamsville        NY 
 5232 Todd Mazurek                   25    M#3241   351/569  M25-29   1:02:30 12:35   1:01:36 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5233 Katelyn Gard                   37    F#1992   248/598  F35-39   1:02:30 12:35     49:02  9:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5234 John J. Miller                 53    M#3242   224/426  M50-54   1:02:30 12:35     56:00 11:16  Amherst              NY 
 5235 Emma Elia                      26    F#1993   265/684  F25-29   1:02:30 12:35     49:44 10:01  Lewiston             NY 
 5236 Olivia Osterstrom              18    F#1994   207/472  F15-19   1:02:30 12:35     59:10 11:54  Williamsville        NY 
 5237 Amanda Squires                 38    F#1995   249/598  F35-39   1:02:30 12:35     56:58 11:28  Williamsville        NY 
 5238 Gerald Krayenvenger            63    M#3243   122/280  M60-64   1:02:31 12:35     58:55 11:52  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
 5239 Lynn Sarkisian                 50    F#1996   124/390  F50-54   1:02:31 12:35     57:47 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5240 Jessica Miller                 27    F#1997   266/684  F25-29   1:02:31 12:35     58:59 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5241 Kim Brace                      27    F#1998   267/684  F25-29   1:02:31 12:35     58:59 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5242 Lillian Osterstrom             14    F#1999   110/285  F10-14   1:02:31 12:35     59:11 11:55  Williamsville        NY 
 5243 Jennifer Kensy                 49    F#2000   149/429  F45-49   1:02:31 12:35     57:44 11:37  Williamsville        NY 
 5244 Andrew Parkes                  27    M#3244   352/569  M25-29   1:02:32 12:35     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5245 Erica Kilgore                  26    F#2001   268/684  F25-29   1:02:32 12:35   1:01:25 12:22  Lancaster            NY 
 5246 Debbie McGowan                 63    F#2002    65/212  F60-64   1:02:32 12:35     59:40 12:01  West Seneca          NY 
 5247 Kelly Berchou                  40    F#2003   226/585  F40-44   1:02:32 12:35     51:55 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5248 Anna Garvey                    29    F#2004   269/684  F25-29   1:02:33 12:35     49:09  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5249 Andrew Dylan                   47    M#3245   263/436  M45-49   1:02:33 12:35     58:19 11:44  East Aurora          NY 
 5250 Bryan Sauer                    35    M#3246   363/603  M35-39   1:02:33 12:35     57:29 11:34  Lancaster            NY 
 5251 Michael Molea                  38    M#3247   364/603  M35-39   1:02:33 12:35     57:54 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5252 Jen Casey                      56    F#2005    84/311  F55-59   1:02:34 12:35     51:20 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5253 Andy Logan                     35    M#3248   365/603  M35-39   1:02:34 12:35     55:07 11:06  Lancaster            NY 
 5254 Nathan Huckle                  48    M#3249   264/436  M45-49   1:02:34 12:36     51:56 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5255 Jon Chatelle                   29    M#3250   353/569  M25-29   1:02:34 12:36     52:46 10:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 5256 Molly Goldstein                40    F#2006   227/585  F40-44   1:02:34 12:36     53:45 10:49  Brooklyn             NY 
 5257 Tara Chatelle                  31    F#2007   260/682  F30-34   1:02:34 12:36     52:46 10:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 5258 Robert Murphy                  48    M#3251   265/436  M45-49   1:02:34 12:36     53:41 10:48  East Amherst         NY 
 5259 Emma Widmer                    29    F#2008   270/684  F25-29   1:02:35 12:36     50:50 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5260 Marlayna Valovich              41    F#2009   228/585  F40-44   1:02:35 12:36     54:53 11:03  Ellicottville        NY 
 5261 Rebecca Jewell                 39    F#2010   250/598  F35-39   1:02:35 12:36     57:48 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5262 Eliza Rosen                    21    F#2011   220/530  F20-24   1:02:35 12:36     52:52 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5263 Megan McSkimming               38    F#2012   251/598  F35-39   1:02:36 12:36     51:31 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5264 Lee Rosen                      55    M#3252   201/364  M55-59   1:02:36 12:36     52:54 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5265 Teresa Z. Kroll                63    F#2013    66/212  F60-64   1:02:37 12:36     59:05 11:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 5266 Daniel McSkimming              42    M#3253   365/584  M40-44   1:02:37 12:36     51:32 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5267 Jason Osterstrom               48    M#3254   266/436  M45-49   1:02:37 12:36     59:16 11:56  Williamsville        NY 
 5268 Adam Sikora                    53    M#3255   225/426  M50-54   1:02:37 12:36     50:03 10:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5269 Christopher Bowe               59    M#3256   202/364  M55-59   1:02:37 12:36     49:39 10:00  Montclair            NJ 
 5270 Kimberly Wolf                  49    F#2014   150/429  F45-49   1:02:38 12:36     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5271 Chris Ballard                  37    M#3257   366/603  M35-39   1:02:38 12:36     55:34 11:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 5272 Nikki Russ                     22    F#2015   221/530  F20-24   1:02:38 12:36     56:53 11:27  Clarence             NY 
 5273 Rob McNulty                    51    M#3258   226/426  M50-54   1:02:38 12:36     49:55 10:03  Scott Air Force Base IL 
 5274 Maddy Lemay                    22    F#2016   222/530  F20-24   1:02:38 12:36     57:50 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5275 Amanda A. Chmiel               22    F#2017   223/530  F20-24   1:02:38 12:36     57:51 11:39  East Amherst         NY 
 5276 Maureen Daly                   47    F#2018   151/429  F45-49   1:02:38 12:36     49:40 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5277 Krysten Stoll                  41    F#2019   229/585  F40-44   1:02:38 12:36     59:23 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5278 Mary F. Czaja                  21    F#2020   224/530  F20-24   1:02:39 12:37     56:54 11:27  Clarence             NY 
 5279 Brian Becker                   35    M#3259   367/603  M35-39   1:02:40 12:37     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5280 Connor Blake                   20    M#3260   287/449  M20-24   1:02:40 12:37     57:20 11:32  Fort Lauderdale      FL 
 5281 Rachael Rossitto               46    F#2021   152/429  F45-49   1:02:40 12:37   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5282 Kate Gaughan                   10    F#2022   111/285  F10-14   1:02:40 12:37     58:07 11:42  Clarence Center      NY 
 5283 Jill Orlowski                  46    F#2023   153/429  F45-49   1:02:41 12:37     51:36 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5284 Lucy Lyons                     16    F#2024   208/472  F15-19   1:02:41 12:37   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5285 Melissa Khalil                 35    F#2025   252/598  F35-39   1:02:41 12:37     51:32 10:22  Lancaster            NY 
 5286 Thomas Roberts                 50    M#3261   227/426  M50-54   1:02:42 12:37     51:34 10:23  West Seneca          NY 
 5287 Jean Solak-Kersten             46    F#2026   154/429  F45-49   1:02:42 12:37     51:33 10:23  West Seneca          NY 
 5288 Andrew Olewnik                 45    M#3262   267/436  M45-49   1:02:42 12:37     47:21  9:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5289 Brennan McQuillan              23    M#3263   288/449  M20-24   1:02:42 12:37   1:01:05 12:18  East Amherst         NY 
 5290 Amy Kane                       53    F#2027   125/390  F50-54   1:02:43 12:37   1:02:43 12:37  Hamburg              NY 
 5291 Sandra Eichner                 56    F#2028    85/311  F55-59   1:02:44 12:37   1:02:44 12:37  Hamburg              NY 
 5292 Paul W. Kullman                61    M#3264   123/280  M60-64   1:02:44 12:38     59:53 12:03  Williamsville        NY 
 5293 William J. Kullman             59    M#3265   203/364  M55-59   1:02:44 12:38     59:53 12:03  West Seneca          NY 
 5294 Daniel Trippie                 51    M#3266   228/426  M50-54   1:02:45 12:38     53:54 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5295 Gabriela Ohl                   23    F#2029   225/530  F20-24   1:02:46 12:38     53:20 10:44  Worcester            MA 
 5296 Steve F. Chiarmonte            61    M#3267   124/280  M60-64   1:02:46 12:38   1:00:27 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5297 Patrick Goodwin                36    M#3268   368/603  M35-39   1:02:46 12:38     57:51 11:39  Williamsville        NY 
 5298 Emily Griffin                  30    F#2030   261/682  F30-34   1:02:46 12:38     50:55 10:15  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5299 Talia Senall                   20    F#2031   226/530  F20-24   1:02:47 12:38     57:08 11:30  Fairport             NY 
 5300 Stephanie Goodwin              36    F#2032   253/598  F35-39   1:02:47 12:38     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5301 Ryan Brown                     31    M#3269   396/638  M30-34   1:02:47 12:38     58:56 11:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 5302 Michael J. Ruggeri             29    M#3270   354/569  M25-29   1:02:47 12:38     50:54 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5303 Alyssa Senall                  17    F#2033   209/472  F15-19   1:02:47 12:38     57:09 11:30  Fairport             NY 
 5304 Sam D. Marko                   21    M#3271   289/449  M20-24   1:02:47 12:38     57:27 11:34  Williamsville        NY 
 5305 Riley Bodkin                   21    F#2034   227/530  F20-24   1:02:48 12:38     49:44 10:01  Hamburg              NY 
 5306 Michele Kilgore                53    F#2035   126/390  F50-54   1:02:48 12:38   1:01:39 12:25  Lancaster            NY 
 5307 Jeff Qualey                    37    M#3272   369/603  M35-39   1:02:48 12:38     58:28 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5308 Claudia Hovey                  25    F#2036   271/684  F25-29   1:02:48 12:38     58:58 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5309 Chelsea Potter                 34    F#2037   262/682  F30-34   1:02:48 12:38     49:18  9:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5310 Daniel Potter                  36    M#3273   370/603  M35-39   1:02:48 12:38     49:19  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5311 Jay McQuillan                  52    M#3274   229/426  M50-54   1:02:49 12:39   1:01:11 12:19  East Amherst         NY 
 5312 Lisa Smart                     45    F#2038   155/429  F45-49   1:02:49 12:39   1:00:41 12:13  Hamburg              NY 
 5313 Jeffrey Sheridan               37    M#3275   371/603  M35-39   1:02:49 12:39     46:40  9:24  Philadelphia         PA 
 5314 Will Fiorica                   33    M#3276   397/638  M30-34   1:02:49 12:39     52:54 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5315 Todd Chalmers                  49    M#3277   268/436  M45-49   1:02:50 12:39     54:12 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5316 Matthew Propis                 50    M#3278   230/426  M50-54   1:02:50 12:39     52:23 10:33  Charlotte            NC 
 5317 Caleb Brady                    20    M#3279   290/449  M20-24   1:02:50 12:39     52:16 10:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 5318 Christopher Costa              17    M#3280   365/478  M15-19   1:02:50 12:39     51:08 10:18  Meadville            PA 
 5319 Joel S. Noworyta               39    M#3281   372/603  M35-39   1:02:50 12:39     52:32 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5320 Michael Adamucci               50    M#3282   231/426  M50-54   1:02:50 12:39   1:01:17 12:20  New York             NY 
 5321 Mark A. Fera                   71    M#3283    38/124  M70-74   1:02:50 12:39     59:54 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5322 Caroline T. Propis             14    F#2039   112/285  F10-14   1:02:51 12:39     52:24 10:33  Charlotte            NC 
 5323 Tabitha R. Kennedy             33    F#2040   263/682  F30-34   1:02:51 12:39     59:55 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5324 Fernando A. Pineda             35    M#3284   373/603  M35-39   1:02:52 12:39     55:30 11:10  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5325 Pat Fogarty                    36    M#3285   374/603  M35-39   1:02:52 12:39     53:32 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5326 William R. Smith               25    M#3286   355/569  M25-29   1:02:53 12:39     48:57  9:51  Great Falls          VA 
 5327 Karen Perna                    60    F#2041    67/212  F60-64   1:02:53 12:39     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5328 Lorri Parker                   58    F#2042    86/311  F55-59   1:02:53 12:39     53:28 10:46  Fairport             NY 
 5329 Jesse J. Kozak                 49    M#3287   269/436  M45-49   1:02:53 12:39   1:01:18 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5330 Catherine A. Kern              63    F#2043    68/212  F60-64   1:02:54 12:40     55:44 11:13  Lockport             NY 
 5331 Weston A. Nicol                13    M#3288   155/291  M10-14   1:02:54 12:40     51:53 10:27  Honeoye Falls        NY 
 5332 Peter Vivonetto                31    M#3289   398/638  M30-34   1:02:54 12:40     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5333 Sarah W. O'Brian               30    F#2044   264/682  F30-34   1:02:54 12:40     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5334 Evan M. Burgos                 32    M#3290   399/638  M30-34   1:02:54 12:40     50:15 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5335 Luke Raczyk                    29    M#3291   356/569  M25-29   1:02:55 12:40     54:02 10:53  Depew                NY 
 5336 Dezarie Moskal                 34    F#2045   265/682  F30-34   1:02:55 12:40     54:03 10:53  Depew                NY 
 5337 Neil A. O'Brian                34    M#3292   400/638  M30-34   1:02:55 12:40     58:20 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5338 Chris Duerr                    33    M#3293   401/638  M30-34   1:02:56 12:40     55:26 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 5339 David Vaillancourt             48    M#3294   270/436  M45-49   1:02:56 12:40     52:47 10:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 5340 Danielle Bachert               24    F#2046   228/530  F20-24   1:02:57 12:40     56:35 11:23  Lockport             NY 
 5341 Lisa A. Zyla                   52    F#2047   127/390  F50-54   1:02:57 12:40     54:45 11:01  Clarence Center      NY 
 5342 Arthur Martorana               39    M#3295   375/603  M35-39   1:02:57 12:40     45:21  9:08  Austin               TX 
 5343 Rob J. Stewart                 57    M#3296   204/364  M55-59   1:02:57 12:40     50:12 10:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5344 Brittany Edwards               33    F#2048   266/682  F30-34   1:02:57 12:40     54:06 10:53  West Seneca          NY 
 5345 Pamela Knausz                  46    F#2049   156/429  F45-49   1:02:57 12:40     58:10 11:42  Fairport             NY 
 5346 Mary Liz Brady                 34    F#2050   267/682  F30-34   1:02:57 12:40     59:13 11:55  Chicago              IL 
 5347 Melissa Maney                  47    F#2051   157/429  F45-49   1:02:57 12:40     51:29 10:22  Clarence             NY 
 5348 Tess Vivian                     8    F#2052    15/73   F01-09   1:02:58 12:40     54:44 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 5349 Mike Keefe-Feldman             44    M#3297   366/584  M40-44   1:02:58 12:40     50:50 10:14  Beverly              MA 
 5350 Lauren Witt                    10    F#2053   113/285  F10-14   1:02:58 12:40     55:16 11:07  North Collins        NY 
 5351 Michael Iwankow                42    M#3298   367/584  M40-44   1:02:58 12:40     52:16 10:31  Depew                NY 
 5352 Nehzonnii Harling              19    F#2054   210/472  F15-19   1:02:58 12:40     57:44 11:37  Eden                 NY 
 5353 Graham Feldman                 12    M#3299   156/291  M10-14   1:02:59 12:41     50:51 10:14  Beverly              MA 
 5354 Donald P. Roof                 52    M#3300   232/426  M50-54   1:02:59 12:41     51:00 10:16  West Seneca          NY 
 5355 Mark Vivian                    64    M#3301   125/280  M60-64   1:02:59 12:41     54:45 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 5356 Sean K. O'Brien                54    M#3302   233/426  M50-54   1:02:59 12:41     55:50 11:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 5357 Julia M. Ophals                24    F#2055   229/530  F20-24   1:03:00 12:41     53:13 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5358 Kayla Gregg                    27    F#2056   272/684  F25-29   1:03:00 12:41     48:29  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5359 Sarah Athans                   28    F#2057   273/684  F25-29   1:03:01 12:41     54:23 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5360 Cameron Jedemann               23    M#3303   291/449  M20-24   1:03:01 12:41     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5361 Nicolas F. Schrameck           10    M#3304   157/291  M10-14   1:03:01 12:41     51:05 10:17  Lebanon              OH 
 5362 Bridget Kiener                 27    F#2058   274/684  F25-29   1:03:01 12:41     50:58 10:15  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5363 Nick Kiener                    29    M#3305   357/569  M25-29   1:03:01 12:41     50:56 10:15  Wexford              PA 
 5364 Jordan Chatelle                23    M#3306   292/449  M20-24   1:03:01 12:41     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5365 John Pastore                   36    M#3307   376/603  M35-39   1:03:02 12:41     49:10  9:54  Tonawanda            NY 
 5366 Christopher J. Schrameck       43    M#3308   368/584  M40-44   1:03:02 12:41     51:05 10:17  Lebanon              OH 
 5367 Brendan M. Bucello             18    M#3309   366/478  M15-19   1:03:02 12:41     53:46 10:49  East Amherst         NY 
 5368 Rohn Parylo                    28    M#3310   358/569  M25-29   1:03:02 12:41   1:01:09 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5369 Sophia A. Schrameck            15    F#2059   211/472  F15-19   1:03:03 12:41     51:07 10:17  Lebanon              OH 
 5370 John Bell                      54    M#3311   234/426  M50-54   1:03:03 12:41     56:33 11:23  Gilbert              AZ 
 5371 John R. Dunn                   14    M#3312   158/291  M10-14   1:03:04 12:42     59:35 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5372 Joanne L. Ehman                41    F#2060   230/585  F40-44   1:03:04 12:42     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5373 Catherine Kiener               29    F#2061   275/684  F25-29   1:03:05 12:42     51:02 10:16  Wexford              PA 
 5374 Ben E. Glosenger               35    M#3313   377/603  M35-39   1:03:05 12:42     55:30 11:10  Ithaca               NY 
 5375 Benjamin A. Ehman              11    M#3314   159/291  M10-14   1:03:05 12:42     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5376 Michael A. Ehman               44    M#3315   369/584  M40-44   1:03:05 12:42     51:05 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5377 Mary Claire Vivian             48    F#2062   158/429  F45-49   1:03:05 12:42     54:52 11:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 5378 Jed Glosenger                  33    M#3316   402/638  M30-34   1:03:05 12:42     55:30 11:10  Portland             ME 
 5379 Brendan Mehaffy                50    M#3317   235/426  M50-54   1:03:05 12:42     55:56 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5380 Madeline Ofrichter             38    F#2063   254/598  F35-39   1:03:06 12:42     47:59  9:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5381 Tammy Thompson                 55    F#2064    87/311  F55-59   1:03:07 12:42     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5382 Sarah Uschold                  27    F#2065   276/684  F25-29   1:03:07 12:42   1:01:08 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5383 Mike Collyer                   37    M#3318   378/603  M35-39   1:03:07 12:42     52:27 10:33  Poughkeepsie         NY 
 5384 Beverly Norris                 56    F#2066    88/311  F55-59   1:03:07 12:42     57:47 11:38  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5385 Mark Collyer                   39    M#3319   379/603  M35-39   1:03:08 12:42     52:27 10:34  Ann Arbor            MI 
 5386 Cameron Tolsma                 29    M#3320   359/569  M25-29   1:03:09 12:43     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5387 Zoe-Grace Klett                13    F#2067   114/285  F10-14   1:03:09 12:43     48:16  9:43  Framingham           MA 
 5388 Matthew D. Abrams              44    M#3321   370/584  M40-44   1:03:09 12:43     53:45 10:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 5389 Addison E. Abrams              10    F#2068   115/285  F10-14   1:03:10 12:43     53:45 10:49  Clarence Center      NY 
 5390 Eva A. Green                   13    F#2069   116/285  F10-14   1:03:10 12:43     55:42 11:13  Franklinville        NY 
 5391 Colin Mann                     30    M#3322   403/638  M30-34   1:03:10 12:43     57:11 11:31  Rochester            NY 
 5392 Marissa Lakeman                19    F#2070   212/472  F15-19   1:03:10 12:43   1:00:59 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5393 Shauna Mann                    24    F#2071   230/530  F20-24   1:03:10 12:43     57:11 11:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 5394 Anne Noonan-Pahl               42    F#2072   231/585  F40-44   1:03:11 12:43     49:18  9:56  Tonawanda            NY 
 5395 Franco San Gregorio            45    M#3323   271/436  M45-49   1:03:12 12:43     48:54  9:51  Westmount            QC 
 5396 Linnea M. Pollock              27    F#2073   277/684  F25-29   1:03:12 12:43     55:45 11:13  Franklinville        NY 
 5397 Kristina Tourville             36    F#2074   255/598  F35-39   1:03:12 12:43     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5398 Amanda Lamonte                 36    F#2075   256/598  F35-39   1:03:13 12:43     55:19 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5399 Sarah Andres                   25    F#2076   278/684  F25-29   1:03:13 12:43     47:32  9:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5400 Halley Andres                  37    F#2077   257/598  F35-39   1:03:13 12:43     47:32  9:34  Youngstown           NY 
 5401 Michael Lamonte                35    M#3324   380/603  M35-39   1:03:13 12:43     55:19 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5402 Frank Strnad                   54    M#3325   236/426  M50-54   1:03:14 12:44     59:22 11:57  Hamburg              NY 
 5403 Michelle Frawley               28    F#2078   279/684  F25-29   1:03:14 12:44     58:32 11:47  Hamburg              NY 
 5404 Ashley M. Shakir               25    F#2079   280/684  F25-29   1:03:14 12:44     53:14 10:43  Fort Mill            SC 
 5405 Attiyyah Shakir                26    M#3326   360/569  M25-29   1:03:14 12:44     53:14 10:43  Fort Mill            SC 
 5406 Anthony Dibartolomeo           30    M#3327   404/638  M30-34   1:03:15 12:44     58:33 11:47  Hamburg              NY 
 5407 Stephen Owens                  31    M#3328   405/638  M30-34   1:03:15 12:44     52:06 10:29  Hamburg              NY 
 5408 Kelly Tolson                   43    M#3329   371/584  M40-44   1:03:15 12:44     55:40 11:12  Lexington            KY 
 5409 Amanda Wenner                  54    F#2080   128/390  F50-54   1:03:16 12:44     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5410 Matt Knodel                    43    M#3330   372/584  M40-44   1:03:16 12:44     56:33 11:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 5411 Julie Palmeri                  53    F#2081   129/390  F50-54   1:03:16 12:44     58:36 11:48  Williamsville        NY 
 5412 Anna G. Butsch                 15    F#2082   213/472  F15-19   1:03:16 12:44     56:38 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5413 Jacqueline Cline               40    F#2083   232/585  F40-44   1:03:16 12:44     49:57 10:03  Depew                NY 
 5414 Kenneth A. Boos                68    M#3331    84/232  M65-69   1:03:17 12:44     54:49 11:02  Kenmore              NY 
 5415 Phil C. Miller                 49    M#3332   272/436  M45-49   1:03:17 12:44     53:24 10:45  Getzville            NY 
 5416 Matthew Sion                   21    M#3333   293/449  M20-24   1:03:17 12:44     53:18 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5417 Priti Bangia                   48    F#2084   159/429  F45-49   1:03:17 12:44     58:37 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5418 Spencer Ellis                  31    M#3334   406/638  M30-34   1:03:17 12:44     49:54 10:03  Clarksville          TN 
 5419 David C. Parker                50    M#3335   237/426  M50-54   1:03:18 12:44     49:53 10:02  East Otto            NY 
 5420 Kelly Pezzimenti               39    F#2085   258/598  F35-39   1:03:19 12:45     53:36 10:47  Grand Island         NY 
 5421 Michael Williams               64    M#3336   126/280  M60-64   1:03:19 12:45     48:56  9:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 5422 Michelle Mailhot               42    F#2086   233/585  F40-44   1:03:19 12:45     50:09 10:06  Depew                NY 
 5423 Jen Schober                    53    F#2087   130/390  F50-54   1:03:20 12:45     52:18 10:32  Alexandria           VA 
 5424 Anna Fortunate                 69    F#2088    19/117  F65-69   1:03:20 12:45     53:43 10:49  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5425 Amelia Smith-Laubenstein       14    F#2089   117/285  F10-14   1:03:21 12:45     50:01 10:04  Libertyville         IL 
 5426 Steve J. Celotto               59    M#3337   205/364  M55-59   1:03:21 12:45   1:00:12 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5427 Jacob A. Walter                19    M#3338   367/478  M15-19   1:03:21 12:45     52:39 10:36  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5428 Arielle M. Acquisto            19    F#2090   214/472  F15-19   1:03:21 12:45     52:39 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5429 Tobias Weyer                   49    M#3339   273/436  M45-49   1:03:21 12:45     51:27 10:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 5430 Alanna Kraft                   12    F#2091   118/285  F10-14   1:03:21 12:45   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5431 Jenny Lynn                     40    F#2092   234/585  F40-44   1:03:22 12:45     51:48 10:26  East Amherst         NY 
 5432 Sarah Knodel                   42    F#2093   235/585  F40-44   1:03:22 12:45     56:41 11:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 5433 Olivia R. Bakowski             22    F#2094   231/530  F20-24   1:03:23 12:45     54:39 11:00  Clarence             NY 
 5434 Barry J. Chubb                 58    M#3340   206/364  M55-59   1:03:23 12:45   1:03:23 12:45  Clarence             NY 
 5435 Matthew H. Sneck               34    M#3341   407/638  M30-34   1:03:23 12:45     47:58  9:39  Pasadena             MD 
 5436 Charlie Giacomini               9    M#3342    24/69   M01-09   1:03:23 12:46     53:35 10:47  East Aurora          NY 
 5437 Kathryn Lamontagne             43    F#2095   236/585  F40-44   1:03:24 12:46     48:17  9:43  Painted Post         NY 
 5438 Rachel McLaughlin              30    F#2096   268/682  F30-34   1:03:24 12:46     54:46 11:01  Lancaster            NY 
 5439 Michael Casseri                57    M#3343   207/364  M55-59   1:03:25 12:46     51:05 10:17  Getzville            NY 
 5440 Michael Burton                 27    M#3344   361/569  M25-29   1:03:25 12:46     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5441 Mark Fromm                     60    M#3345   127/280  M60-64   1:03:25 12:46   1:03:25 12:46  Brewster             MA 
 5442 Anita Clark                    66    F#2097    20/117  F65-69   1:03:25 12:46     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5443 Lesley R. Haak                 44    F#2098   237/585  F40-44   1:03:26 12:46     52:27 10:33  Lockport             NY 
 5444 Melanie Ruszczyk               49    F#2099   160/429  F45-49   1:03:26 12:46   1:01:15 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5445 Kelly J. Philips               48    F#2100   161/429  F45-49   1:03:26 12:46     55:05 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5446 Michelle Y. Melohusky          53    F#2101   131/390  F50-54   1:03:27 12:46     52:41 10:36  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5447 Lee M. Miller II               54    M#3346   238/426  M50-54   1:03:27 12:46     57:45 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5448 Allison Giacomini              37    F#2102   259/598  F35-39   1:03:27 12:46     53:38 10:48  East Aurora          NY 
 5449 Gary Durawa                    65    M#3347    85/232  M65-69   1:03:28 12:46   1:03:28 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5450 Joshua Klee                    27    M#3348   362/569  M25-29   1:03:28 12:46     58:00 11:41  Charlottesville      VA 
 5451 Julie Snyder                   38    F#2103   260/598  F35-39   1:03:28 12:47     50:03 10:05  Lockport             NY 
 5452 Linda A. Wach                  62    F#2104    69/212  F60-64   1:03:28 12:47     54:03 10:53  Orchard Park         NY 
 5453 Jill Szalach                   45    F#2105   162/429  F45-49   1:03:28 12:47     57:26 11:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 5454 Dennis C. Sobieraski           52    M#3349   239/426  M50-54   1:03:29 12:47     50:03 10:05  Lockport             NY 
 5455 Mark Subjeck                   66    M#3350    86/232  M65-69   1:03:29 12:47     56:46 11:26  Elma                 NY 
 5456 Andrea M. Dumas                43    F#2106   238/585  F40-44   1:03:29 12:47     50:53 10:15  Liverpool            NY 
 5457 Stephen Stutzman               21    M#3351   294/449  M20-24   1:03:29 12:47     50:58 10:15  Chicago              IL 
 5458 Lucy E. Kick                   12    F#2107   119/285  F10-14   1:03:29 12:47     58:02 11:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5459 Chris Gruarin                  32    M#3352   408/638  M30-34   1:03:29 12:47     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5460 Courtney Chiappone             23    F#2108   232/530  F20-24   1:03:29 12:47     58:02 11:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5461 John S. Stawicki               13    M#3353   160/291  M10-14   1:03:30 12:47   1:00:35 12:12  Akron                NY 
 5462 Amie Gruarin                   28    F#2109   281/684  F25-29   1:03:30 12:47     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5463 Gary Bolling                   41    M#3354   373/584  M40-44   1:03:30 12:47     53:21 10:44  Chagrin Falls        OH 
 5464 Scott Knight                   59    M#3355   208/364  M55-59   1:03:30 12:47     55:50 11:14  Tonawanda            NY 
 5465 Reese Regan                     9    F#2110    16/73   F01-09   1:03:30 12:47   1:02:49 12:39  West Seneca          NY 
 5466 Nicholas Miano                 35    M#3356   381/603  M35-39   1:03:31 12:47     52:17 10:31  Kenmore              NY 
 5467 Wendy MacEvoy                  40    F#2111   239/585  F40-44   1:03:31 12:47   1:02:34 12:36  Lockport             NY 
 5468 Sachin Das                     46    M#3357   274/436  M45-49   1:03:31 12:47     48:54  9:51  Foxboro              MA 
 5469 Emmalee D. Cinotti             28    F#2112   282/684  F25-29   1:03:31 12:47   1:00:36 12:12  Akron                NY 
 5470 Kristin Bolling                39    F#2113   261/598  F35-39   1:03:31 12:47     53:22 10:45  Chagrin Falls        OH 
 5471 Matthew Tribo                  47    M#3358   275/436  M45-49   1:03:31 12:47     53:21 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5472 Ayla MacEvoy                    9    F#2114    17/73   F01-09   1:03:31 12:47   1:02:34 12:36  Lockport             NY 
 5473 Mike Regan                     43    M#3359   374/584  M40-44   1:03:32 12:47   1:02:50 12:39  West Seneca          NY 
 5474 Shirley Chen                   14    F#2115   120/285  F10-14   1:03:32 12:47     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5475 Tim Clinton                    50    M#3360   240/426  M50-54   1:03:32 12:47     52:07 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5476 Jenna Thomas                   26    F#2116   283/684  F25-29   1:03:32 12:47     58:41 11:49  East Aurora          NY 
 5477 Rachel Norman                  24    F#2117   233/530  F20-24   1:03:32 12:47     51:08 10:18  Madison              WI 
 5478 Keith Schreiner                57    M#3361   209/364  M55-59   1:03:32 12:47   1:00:31 12:11  Lancaster            NY 
 5479 Eileen M. Clinton              70    F#2118    12/57   F70-74   1:03:32 12:47     52:08 10:30  East Aurora          NY 
 5480 Joe Malloy                     73    M#3362    39/124  M70-74   1:03:32 12:47   1:02:27 12:34  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5481 Mary Beavers                   24    F#2119   234/530  F20-24   1:03:33 12:47     51:09 10:18  East Aurora          NY 
 5482 Bethany Fancher-Herbert        53    F#2120   132/390  F50-54   1:03:34 12:48     58:43 11:49  East Aurora          NY 
 5483 Mason Kwaizer                   9    M#3363    25/69   M01-09   1:03:35 12:48   1:03:06 12:42  South Wales          NY 
 5484 Sumner Becker                  31    M#3364   409/638  M30-34   1:03:35 12:48     47:23  9:32  Brooklyn             NY 
 5485 Aidan Reichenberg              21    M#3365   295/449  M20-24   1:03:35 12:48     48:12  9:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5486 Max Zimmerman                  34    M#3366   410/638  M30-34   1:03:35 12:48     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5487 Elliott Woyshner               31    M#3367   411/638  M30-34   1:03:35 12:48     47:24  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5488 Shauna Zimmerman               30    F#2121   269/682  F30-34   1:03:36 12:48     52:21 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5489 Tim Rigdon                     35    M#3368   382/603  M35-39   1:03:36 12:48     56:51 11:27  Le Roy               NY 
 5490 Donna Damato                   56    F#2122    89/311  F55-59   1:03:37 12:48     56:57 11:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 5491 Thomas Semko                   17    M#3369   368/478  M15-19   1:03:37 12:48     56:43 11:25  Clarence Center      NY 
 5492 Jennifer M. Stawicki           23    F#2123   235/530  F20-24   1:03:37 12:48   1:00:42 12:13  Akron                NY 
 5493 David O. Parish II             49    M#3370   276/436  M45-49   1:03:37 12:48     48:43  9:48  Williamsville        NY 
 5494 Zack Wendel                    22    M#3371   296/449  M20-24   1:03:38 12:48     50:17 10:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5495 Lydia Rogers                   33    F#2124   270/682  F30-34   1:03:38 12:48     54:39 11:00  Clarence             NY 
 5496 Paige Supkoski                 21    F#2125   236/530  F20-24   1:03:38 12:48     49:33  9:58  Fredonia             NY 
 5497 Andrew Fabiano                 44    M#3372   375/584  M40-44   1:03:38 12:48   1:03:38 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5498 Sebastien Ismert               37    M#3373   383/603  M35-39   1:03:38 12:48     54:39 11:00  Saint-Avold, Fr         
 5499 Zachary Deibel                 32    M#3374   412/638  M30-34   1:03:39 12:49     47:28  9:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5500 Christopher J. Galas           51    M#3375   241/426  M50-54   1:03:39 12:49     53:30 10:46  Clarence             NY 
 5501 Kathy Schreckengost            75    F#2126     2/12   F75-79   1:03:39 12:49   1:00:31 12:11  Erie                 PA 
 5502 Alex Semko                     24    M#3376   297/449  M20-24   1:03:40 12:49     56:47 11:26  Clarence Center      NY 
 5503 Benjamin B. Moloney            37    M#3377   384/603  M35-39   1:03:41 12:49     58:18 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5504 Taylor Chestnut                34    F#2127   271/682  F30-34   1:03:41 12:49     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5505 Katie L. Welt                  34    F#2128   272/682  F30-34   1:03:41 12:49     49:12  9:54  Depew                NY 
 5506 Marty Buchnowski               66    M#3378    87/232  M65-69   1:03:41 12:49   1:02:54 12:40  Irving               NY 
 5507 Erasmo Ponce                   40    M#3379   376/584  M40-44   1:03:41 12:49   1:01:42 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5508 Rayna Voychak                  51    F#2129   133/390  F50-54   1:03:42 12:49     55:52 11:15  East Pembroke        NY 
 5509 Peter M. D'Auria               57    M#3380   210/364  M55-59   1:03:42 12:49     55:43 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5510 Christopher McCooey            35    M#3381   385/603  M35-39   1:03:42 12:49   1:01:48 12:26  Grand Island         NY 
 5511 Jaclyn King                    30    F#2130   273/682  F30-34   1:03:42 12:49   1:01:48 12:26  Grand Island         NY 
 5512 Jada M. Geiger                 18    F#2131   215/472  F15-19   1:03:42 12:49     49:55 10:03  Gowanda              NY 
 5513 Jocelyn Hirschey               30    F#2132   274/682  F30-34   1:03:43 12:49   1:01:48 12:26  Philadelphia         PA 
 5514 Landon Kwaizer                  9    M#3382    26/69   M01-09   1:03:43 12:49   1:03:16 12:44  South Wales          NY 
 5515 Anna Kwaizer                   43    F#2133   240/585  F40-44   1:03:43 12:49   1:03:14 12:44  South Wales          NY 
 5516 Natalie Murphy                 30    F#2134   275/682  F30-34   1:03:43 12:49   1:01:56 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5517 Tara Murphy                    28    F#2135   284/684  F25-29   1:03:43 12:50   1:01:56 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5518 Shane Dumas                    47    M#3383   277/436  M45-49   1:03:43 12:50     51:07 10:17  Liverpool            NY 
 5519 Katelyn Brickhouse             33    F#2136   276/682  F30-34   1:03:43 12:50   1:01:57 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5520 Kailyn R. Farner               18    F#2137   216/472  F15-19   1:03:44 12:50     49:55 10:03  Collins              NY 
 5521 Matthew Kumro                  39    M#3384   386/603  M35-39   1:03:44 12:50     57:36 11:36  East Aurora          NY 
 5522 Stephanie Smalley              35    F#2138   262/598  F35-39   1:03:44 12:50     51:14 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5523 Kayla Mayers                   28    F#2139   285/684  F25-29   1:03:45 12:50     53:22 10:45  Elma                 NY 
 5524 John Szematowicz               76    M#3385    12/40   M75-79   1:03:45 12:50   1:03:04 12:42  Hamburg              NY 
 5525 Anikeit Chanda                 24    M#3386   298/449  M20-24   1:03:45 12:50     54:06 10:53  East Amherst         NY 
 5526 Cooper Sailer                  28    M#3387   363/569  M25-29   1:03:45 12:50     52:11 10:30  Lake View            NY 
 5527 Mark Kumro                     67    M#3388    88/232  M65-69   1:03:45 12:50     57:37 11:36  East Aurora          NY 
 5528 Brianna Yagiela                33    F#2140   277/682  F30-34   1:03:45 12:50     50:31 10:10  Ray                  MI 
 5529 Paul Griebner                  68    M#3389    89/232  M65-69   1:03:46 12:50     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5530 Joseph E. Nemmer               62    M#3390   128/280  M60-64   1:03:46 12:50     50:31 10:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 5531 Emmeline Keefe                 11    F#2141   121/285  F10-14   1:03:46 12:50   1:01:14 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5532 Cade Ingleson                  30    M#3391   413/638  M30-34   1:03:46 12:50     47:35  9:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5533 Alexander J. Ornella           16    M#3392   369/478  M15-19   1:03:47 12:50     54:51 11:02  East Amherst         NY 
 5534 Steven Majstorovic             33    M#3393   414/638  M30-34   1:03:48 12:50     49:47 10:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 5535 Steven Burdzy                  34    M#3394   415/638  M30-34   1:03:48 12:50     53:06 10:41  Lake View            NY 
 5536 Matthew Donnelly               23    M#3395   299/449  M20-24   1:03:48 12:50     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5537 Larissa Blankshain             29    F#2142   286/684  F25-29   1:03:48 12:50     49:47 10:01  Charlotte            NC 
 5538 Megan Smith                    30    F#2143   278/682  F30-34   1:03:48 12:50     49:48 10:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 5539 Kristen Burdzy                 32    F#2144   279/682  F30-34   1:03:48 12:50     53:08 10:42  Lake View            NY 
 5540 Maggie Donnelly                27    F#2145   287/684  F25-29   1:03:48 12:51     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5541 Mohamed Y. Zeid                68    M#3396    90/232  M65-69   1:03:49 12:51     49:47 10:01  Getzville            NY 
 5542 Carla Dannug                   28    F#2146   288/684  F25-29   1:03:49 12:51   1:02:08 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5543 Ernesto A. Alvarez             45    M#3397   278/436  M45-49   1:03:49 12:51     49:33  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5544 Ryan Cownie                    12    M#3398   161/291  M10-14   1:03:49 12:51     59:22 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5545 Patrick T. O'Hara              27    M#3399   364/569  M25-29   1:03:50 12:51   1:01:37 12:24  Derby                NY 
 5546 Kathleen Keefe                 46    F#2147   163/429  F45-49   1:03:50 12:51   1:01:18 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5547 Taylor L. Matyjasik            16    F#2148   217/472  F15-19   1:03:50 12:51   1:00:42 12:13  Elma                 NY 
 5548 Danielle Weber                 38    F#2149   263/598  F35-39   1:03:50 12:51   1:00:28 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5549 Diana Strain                   57    F#2150    90/311  F55-59   1:03:50 12:51     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5550 Kathleen A. O'Hara             58    F#2151    91/311  F55-59   1:03:51 12:51   1:01:38 12:24  Derby                NY 
 5551 Carrie Wanamaker               40    F#2152   241/585  F40-44   1:03:51 12:51   1:03:51 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5552 Katie Bartolotta               33    F#2153   280/682  F30-34   1:03:51 12:51     47:42  9:36  Philadelphia         PA 
 5553 Avery Baldwin                  14    F#2154   122/285  F10-14   1:03:52 12:51   1:01:12 12:19  West Henrietta       NY 
 5554 Jordan McGuire                 18    F#2155   218/472  F15-19   1:03:52 12:51     50:33 10:11  Buffalo              NY 
 5555 Philip Van Peursem             41    M#3400   377/584  M40-44   1:03:52 12:51   1:03:52 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5556 Mark L. Dahlquist              69    M#3401    91/232  M65-69   1:03:52 12:51   1:02:34 12:36  Grand Island         NY 
 5557 Mary Magoffin                  58    F#2156    92/311  F55-59   1:03:53 12:51   1:00:44 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5558 Arunabh Chaudhuri              23    M#3402   300/449  M20-24   1:03:53 12:51     54:16 10:55  East Amherst         NY 
 5559 Natalie Weil                   40    F#2157   242/585  F40-44   1:03:53 12:52     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5560 Samuel J. Dover                32    M#3403   416/638  M30-34   1:03:53 12:52     51:22 10:20  Sebago               ME 
 5561 Brian Cownie                   37    M#3404   387/603  M35-39   1:03:54 12:52   1:03:54 12:52  Buffalo              NY 
 5562 Russell Baun                   60    M#3405   129/280  M60-64   1:03:54 12:52     50:40 10:12  Flat Rock            NC 
 5563 Daniel J. Sullivan             64    M#3406   130/280  M60-64   1:03:55 12:52     56:01 11:17  East Concord         NY 
 5564 Jordan Gaskin                  24    M#3407   301/449  M20-24   1:03:55 12:52     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5565 Eric Grosenbaugh               32    M#3408   417/638  M30-34   1:03:56 12:52     52:23 10:33  Lancaster            NY 
 5566 Stephen M. Ulrich              57    M#3409   211/364  M55-59   1:03:56 12:52     50:32 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5567 Jennifer A. Morlock            29    F#2158   289/684  F25-29   1:03:57 12:52   1:00:06 12:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 5568 Joseph Gerard                  33    M#3410   418/638  M30-34   1:03:57 12:52   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5569 Cole R. Fisher                 22    M#3411   302/449  M20-24   1:03:57 12:52     56:47 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 5570 Matthew Carr                   29    M#3412   365/569  M25-29   1:03:58 12:52     54:02 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5571 Campbell Meszaros              17    F#2159   219/472  F15-19   1:03:58 12:52     56:31 11:23  Chicago              IL 
 5572 Jarrett Streicher              28    M#3413   366/569  M25-29   1:03:58 12:52     50:11 10:06  Tonawanda            NY 
 5573 Mandy Baldwin                  44    F#2160   243/585  F40-44   1:03:58 12:52   1:01:19 12:20  West Henrietta       NY 
 5574 Amy Meszaros                   55    F#2161    93/311  F55-59   1:03:59 12:53     56:32 11:23  Chicago              IL 
 5575 Tammy Fleming                  44    F#2162   244/585  F40-44   1:03:59 12:53     58:33 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5576 Michael T. McNulty             48    M#3414   279/436  M45-49   1:03:59 12:53     51:16 10:19  Lockport             NY 
 5577 Jordyn N. Farner               19    F#2163   220/472  F15-19   1:03:59 12:53     50:12 10:06  Collins              NY 
 5578 Christian A. Ciesiulka         32    M#3415   419/638  M30-34   1:03:59 12:53     54:11 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5579 Allison Huffman                 9    F#2164    18/73   F01-09   1:03:59 12:53     58:54 11:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 5580 Jack Syracuse                  75    M#3416    13/40   M75-79   1:04:00 12:53   1:03:37 12:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 5581 Carolyn Huffman                38    F#2165   264/598  F35-39   1:04:01 12:53     58:55 11:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 5582 Shawn Warner                   29    M#3417   367/569  M25-29   1:04:01 12:53     49:58 10:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5583 Elise Roberts-Ingleson         31    F#2166   281/682  F30-34   1:04:01 12:53     47:50  9:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5584 Michael J. Smith               32    M#3418   420/638  M30-34   1:04:01 12:53     51:57 10:28  Lancaster            NY 
 5585 James M. Millard               65    M#3419    92/232  M65-69   1:04:02 12:53     58:57 11:52  Elma                 NY 
 5586 Addison H. Pursel              13    F#2167   123/285  F10-14   1:04:02 12:53   1:03:05 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5587 Deisy Moran                    30    F#2168   282/682  F30-34   1:04:02 12:53     52:51 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5588 Aidan Pursel                   44    M#3420   378/584  M40-44   1:04:02 12:53   1:03:05 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5589 David Harty                    65    M#3421    93/232  M65-69   1:04:04 12:54   1:00:49 12:14  Lancaster            NY 
 5590 Samantha E. Zebuth             27    F#2169   290/684  F25-29   1:04:04 12:54     52:36 10:35  Hamburg              NY 
 5591 Camryn J. Augustine            20    F#2170   237/530  F20-24   1:04:04 12:54     53:12 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 5592 Sarah Post                     42    F#2171   245/585  F40-44   1:04:05 12:54     55:16 11:07  Penfield             NY 
 5593 Taite A. Augustine             54    M#3422   242/426  M50-54   1:04:05 12:54     53:14 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 5594 Holli Alexander                40    F#2172   246/585  F40-44   1:04:05 12:54     50:32 10:10  Brentwood            TN 
 5595 Sophia J. McKeone              30    F#2173   283/682  F30-34   1:04:06 12:54   1:00:36 12:12  Hamburg              NY 
 5596 John R. McKeone                66    M#3423    94/232  M65-69   1:04:06 12:54   1:00:36 12:12  Hamburg              NY 
 5597 Jennifer Orlando               40    F#2174   247/585  F40-44   1:04:06 12:54   1:02:12 12:31  Hamburg              NY 
 5598 Ariana Scalzo                  32    F#2175   284/682  F30-34   1:04:06 12:54   1:01:25 12:22  East Amherst         NY 
 5599 Gianna G. Chiniski             21    F#2176   238/530  F20-24   1:04:06 12:54     52:35 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5600 Nedim Catovic                  35    M#3424   388/603  M35-39   1:04:06 12:54   1:04:06 12:54  Lake View            NY 
 5601 Lisa Centrone                  44    F#2177   248/585  F40-44   1:04:07 12:54     54:53 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5602 Peyton Berning                 23    F#2178   239/530  F20-24   1:04:07 12:54     50:35 10:11  Brighton             MA 
 5603 Michelle Gambacorta            29    F#2179   291/684  F25-29   1:04:07 12:54   1:01:26 12:22  Lancaster            NY 
 5604 Sarah V. Brown                 22    F#2180   240/530  F20-24   1:04:07 12:54   1:01:56 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5605 Edward J. Skutnik              59    M#3425   212/364  M55-59   1:04:08 12:54     48:19  9:44  East Aurora          NY 
 5606 Howie Caraher                  53    M#3426   243/426  M50-54   1:04:08 12:54     58:49 11:50  Cazenovia            NY 
 5607 Brendan Lanighan               30    M#3427   421/638  M30-34   1:04:08 12:54     52:30 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5608 Molly J. Jarboe                49    F#2181   164/429  F45-49   1:04:08 12:54   1:02:34 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5609 Ann M. Higgins                 51    F#2182   134/390  F50-54   1:04:08 12:54   1:01:05 12:18  Amherst              NY 
 5610 Candace Wilcox                 59    F#2183    94/311  F55-59   1:04:08 12:55   1:02:34 12:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 5611 Kathleen Rio                   47    F#2184   165/429  F45-49   1:04:08 12:55     58:49 11:50  Cazenovia            NY 
 5612 Patricia S. Dunne              54    F#2185   135/390  F50-54   1:04:08 12:55   1:01:05 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5613 Stan Peterson                  18    M#3428   370/478  M15-19   1:04:09 12:55     51:04 10:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5614 Stephen Rolle                  35    M#3429   389/603  M35-39   1:04:09 12:55     53:25 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5615 Greg Kish                      41    M#3430   379/584  M40-44   1:04:09 12:55     55:29 11:10  Hamburg              NY 
 5616 Thomas Kreuzer                 46    M#3431   280/436  M45-49   1:04:10 12:55   1:00:52 12:15  Greenwich            CT 
 5617 Michael Kreuzer                49    M#3432   281/436  M45-49   1:04:10 12:55   1:00:48 12:14  Orchard Park         NY 
 5618 Adam Turchioe                  34    M#3433   422/638  M30-34   1:04:10 12:55     51:41 10:24  Glenwood             NY 
 5619 Kaitlyn J. Hart                24    F#2186   241/530  F20-24   1:04:10 12:55     48:13  9:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 5620 George Cownie                  75    M#3434    14/40   M75-79   1:04:10 12:55     59:42 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5621 Alexandra Smith                32    F#2187   285/682  F30-34   1:04:11 12:55     54:25 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5622 Alexander Wehrlin              28    M#3435   368/569  M25-29   1:04:11 12:55     48:14  9:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 5623 Jillian Faltyn                 28    F#2188   292/684  F25-29   1:04:11 12:55     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5624 Michael Postles                37    M#3436   390/603  M35-39   1:04:11 12:55   1:02:52 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5625 Scott Strobel                  62    M#3437   131/280  M60-64   1:04:11 12:55     53:14 10:43  Lockport             NY 
 5626 Julia Errington                14    F#2189   124/285  F10-14   1:04:11 12:55     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5627 Abby Eisenmann                 18    F#2190   221/472  F15-19   1:04:11 12:55     55:14 11:07  Hamburg              NY 
 5628 Kieran J. Brownell             11    M#3438   162/291  M10-14   1:04:12 12:55     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5629 Jessica Depetrocellis          35    F#2191   265/598  F35-39   1:04:12 12:55   1:04:12 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5630 Hannah Kohl                    28    F#2192   293/684  F25-29   1:04:12 12:55     50:45 10:13  Rochester            NY 
 5631 Allison Blake                  19    F#2193   222/472  F15-19   1:04:12 12:55   1:01:38 12:24  Orchard Park         NY 
 5632 Patrick Greenway               10    M#3439   163/291  M10-14   1:04:12 12:55   1:00:50 12:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 5633 D. Michael Slate               56    M#3440   213/364  M55-59   1:04:12 12:55     52:37 10:36  Kenmore              NY 
 5634 Vincent Vaillancourt           15    M#3441   371/478  M15-19   1:04:12 12:55   1:04:12 12:55  Elma                 NY 
 5635 Christopher Musialowski        37    M#3442   391/603  M35-39   1:04:12 12:55   1:02:53 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5636 Maureen Vaillancourt           44    F#2194   249/585  F40-44   1:04:13 12:55   1:04:13 12:55  Elma                 NY 
 5637 Fady Barsoum                   27    M#3443   369/569  M25-29   1:04:13 12:55     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5638 Sandra Kamel                   26    F#2195   294/684  F25-29   1:04:13 12:55     52:18 10:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5639 Janet Zubler                   51    F#2196   136/390  F50-54   1:04:13 12:56   1:04:13 12:56  West Seneca          NY 
 5640 Alex O'Mara                    34    F#2197   286/682  F30-34   1:04:13 12:56     57:33 11:35  Virginia Beach       VA 
 5641 Elizabeth Ornella              43    F#2198   250/585  F40-44   1:04:14 12:56     55:18 11:08  East Amherst         NY 
 5642 Jeff Zubler                    51    M#3444   244/426  M50-54   1:04:14 12:56   1:04:14 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5643 Joe O'Mara                     30    M#3445   423/638  M30-34   1:04:14 12:56     57:34 11:35  Virginia Beach       VA 
 5644 Shawn E. Barnum                48    M#3446   282/436  M45-49   1:04:14 12:56     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5645 Molly Scarisbrick              16    F#2199   223/472  F15-19   1:04:14 12:56     56:45 11:25  Youngstown           NY 
 5646 Zachary J. Wachob              35    M#3447   392/603  M35-39   1:04:15 12:56     51:21 10:20  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5647 Joshua Vizzi                   20    M#3448   303/449  M20-24   1:04:15 12:56     50:05 10:05  Grand Island         NY 
 5648 Richard Nicol                  71    M#3449    40/124  M70-74   1:04:16 12:56     53:15 10:43  Grand Island         NY 
 5649 Pamela S. Pizarro              54    F#2200   137/390  F50-54   1:04:16 12:56     54:51 11:02  East Amherst         NY 
 5650 Lisa Grippe                    61    F#2201    70/212  F60-64   1:04:16 12:56     56:58 11:28  Lilburn              GA 
 5651 Aaron Vizzi                    13    M#3450   164/291  M10-14   1:04:16 12:56     50:06 10:05  Grand Island         NY 
 5652 Rick Dehlinger                 66    M#3451    95/232  M65-69   1:04:16 12:56     54:29 10:58  East Amherst         NY 
 5653 Alex J. Pizarro                16    M#3452   372/478  M15-19   1:04:16 12:56     54:52 11:03  East Amherst         NY 
 5654 Amanda Magiera                 35    F#2202   266/598  F35-39   1:04:17 12:56     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5655 Ericka Ferry                   36    F#2203   267/598  F35-39   1:04:18 12:56     59:27 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5656 Seth T. Glanowski              24    M#3453   304/449  M20-24   1:04:18 12:57     49:15  9:55  Depew                NY 
 5657 Cara E. Cotter                 35    F#2204   268/598  F35-39   1:04:19 12:57     52:58 10:40  East Aurora          NY 
 5658 Michael J. Bedard              40    M#3454   380/584  M40-44   1:04:19 12:57     53:13 10:43  Marilla              NY 
 5659 Tanner Koza                    30    M#3455   424/638  M30-34   1:04:19 12:57     59:42 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5660 Joe Beamer                     35    M#3456   393/603  M35-39   1:04:19 12:57     51:30 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5661 Emily Blake                    23    F#2205   242/530  F20-24   1:04:19 12:57   1:01:46 12:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 5662 Kristena Wozniak               39    F#2206   269/598  F35-39   1:04:19 12:57     59:39 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5663 Matthew Perryman               41    M#3457   381/584  M40-44   1:04:19 12:57     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5664 Micelle Freeland               39    F#2207   270/598  F35-39   1:04:20 12:57     56:45 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5665 John C. Wright                 68    M#3458    96/232  M65-69   1:04:20 12:57     58:13 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5666 Makenzy S. Zbytek              19    F#2208   224/472  F15-19   1:04:20 12:57     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 5667 Lily M. Brown                  18    F#2209   225/472  F15-19   1:04:20 12:57   1:02:08 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5668 Phoenix Krawczyk               19    M#3459   373/478  M15-19   1:04:21 12:57     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5669 Shrell Krawczyk                51    F#2210   138/390  F50-54   1:04:21 12:57     48:30  9:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5670 Christopher J. Kozak           53    M#3460   245/426  M50-54   1:04:21 12:57   1:02:48 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5671 Phil Giordano                  57    M#3461   214/364  M55-59   1:04:21 12:57   1:01:28 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5672 Heather Lyle                   53    F#2211   139/390  F50-54   1:04:21 12:57     53:35 10:47  Tonawanda            NY 
 5673 Kate Giansante                 38    F#2212   271/598  F35-39   1:04:21 12:57     56:09 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 5674 Kelly Young                    44    F#2213   251/585  F40-44   1:04:21 12:57     53:35 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5675 Anna White                     35    F#2214   272/598  F35-39   1:04:22 12:57     54:59 11:04  Rutland              VT 
 5676 Lindsey Boller                 30    F#2215   287/682  F30-34   1:04:22 12:57     51:47 10:25  Clarence             NY 
 5677 Mitchell Jones                 27    M#3462   370/569  M25-29   1:04:22 12:57     52:36 10:35  Plymouth             MI 
 5678 Jake Ryan                      30    M#3463   425/638  M30-34   1:04:22 12:57   1:04:22 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5679 Christopher V. Ahlers          58    M#3464   215/364  M55-59   1:04:22 12:57     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5680 Alexandra Jones                27    F#2216   295/684  F25-29   1:04:22 12:57     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5681 Mark Giansante                 67    M#3465    97/232  M65-69   1:04:22 12:57     56:09 11:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 5682 Olivia M. Bonuito              21    F#2217   243/530  F20-24   1:04:22 12:57     59:04 11:53  Lancaster            NY 
 5683 Melissa Trillo                 44    F#2218   252/585  F40-44   1:04:23 12:57   1:04:23 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5684 Angela L. Borczuch             24    F#2219   244/530  F20-24   1:04:23 12:58     52:26 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5685 Frederick Zwierlein            57    M#3466   216/364  M55-59   1:04:24 12:58   1:03:12 12:43  Tonawanda            NY 
 5686 Christine M. Moloney           28    F#2220   296/684  F25-29   1:04:24 12:58   1:04:24 12:58  Glenwood             NY 
 5687 Abbie E. Herman                18    F#2221   226/472  F15-19   1:04:24 12:58   1:03:09 12:43  Hamburg              NY 
 5688 Meg O. Dhanantwari             17    F#2222   227/472  F15-19   1:04:24 12:58   1:03:09 12:43  Hamburg              NY 
 5689 Kathryn Moloney                32    F#2223   288/682  F30-34   1:04:24 12:58   1:04:24 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5690 Sarah Hurwich                  26    F#2224   297/684  F25-29   1:04:24 12:58     52:38 10:36  Plymouth             MI 
 5691 Richard Conway                 59    M#3467   217/364  M55-59   1:04:25 12:58     57:00 11:28  Clarence             NY 
 5692 Tracy Johnston                 28    F#2225   298/684  F25-29   1:04:25 12:58     50:28 10:10  Buffalo              NY 
 5693 Jill Colosante                 52    F#2226   140/390  F50-54   1:04:25 12:58     56:32 11:23  East Amherst         NY 
 5694 Alyssa A. Lorka                22    F#2227   245/530  F20-24   1:04:25 12:58     49:41 10:00  Hamburg              NY 
 5695 Daniel B. Dlugosz              21    M#3468   305/449  M20-24   1:04:26 12:58     49:42 10:00  Lake View            NY 
 5696 Steven Salcedo                 33    M#3469   426/638  M30-34   1:04:27 12:58     51:41 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 5697 Ed Chadwick                    36    M#3470   394/603  M35-39   1:04:27 12:58     58:26 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5698 Braeden Olewnik                18    M#3471   374/478  M15-19   1:04:27 12:58     49:07  9:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5699 Angelina L. Delecki            37    F#2228   273/598  F35-39   1:04:27 12:58   1:00:55 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5700 Jayme L. Chadwick              35    F#2229   274/598  F35-39   1:04:27 12:58     58:27 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5701 Erik Freeland                  43    M#3472   382/584  M40-44   1:04:28 12:58     56:56 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5702 Steven A. Baer                 69    M#3473    98/232  M65-69   1:04:28 12:58     53:31 10:46  West Seneca          NY 
 5703 Meagan W. Doxtad               36    F#2230   275/598  F35-39   1:04:28 12:58   1:00:58 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5704 Joe Novak                      51    M#3474   246/426  M50-54   1:04:28 12:59     56:55 11:27  West Seneca          NY 
 5705 Adrienne Ende                  41    F#2231   253/585  F40-44   1:04:29 12:59     56:53 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5706 Elizabeth Swackhamer           42    F#2232   254/585  F40-44   1:04:30 12:59     54:07 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5707 Brett Bischof                  23    M#3475   306/449  M20-24   1:04:30 12:59     57:40 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5708 Donald Pfeiffer                29    M#3476   371/569  M25-29   1:04:30 12:59     48:08  9:41  Hamburg              NY 
 5709 Reilly Damon                   10    M#3477   165/291  M10-14   1:04:31 12:59   1:00:41 12:13  Lockport             NY 
 5710 Isaac Estes Adoff              25    M#3478   372/569  M25-29   1:04:31 12:59     59:28 11:58  Hamburg              NY 
 5711 Andrew Boccio                  27    M#3479   373/569  M25-29   1:04:31 12:59     57:41 11:37  Brooklyn             NY 
 5712 Sean Damon                     42    M#3480   383/584  M40-44   1:04:31 12:59   1:00:42 12:13  Lockport             NY 
 5713 Bryce Covert                   39    F#2233   276/598  F35-39   1:04:31 12:59     57:08 11:30  Brooklyn             NY 
 5714 Aaron Adoff                    47    M#3481   283/436  M45-49   1:04:31 12:59     59:31 11:59  Hamburg              NY 
 5715 Calle Frees                    31    F#2234   289/682  F30-34   1:04:31 12:59   1:00:22 12:09  Phoenixville         PA 
 5716 Laura Robinson                 37    F#2235   277/598  F35-39   1:04:32 12:59     57:21 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 5717 Bobby Nguyen                   25    M#3482   374/569  M25-29   1:04:32 12:59     50:31 10:10  Elma                 NY 
 5718 Jared Gilbert                  27    M#3483   375/569  M25-29   1:04:32 12:59     50:31 10:10  Elma                 NY 
 5719 Jacki A. Jones                 54    F#2236   141/390  F50-54   1:04:33 12:59     57:20 11:32  Hamburg              NY 
 5720 Christina Domondon             24    F#2237   246/530  F20-24   1:04:33 13:00     57:18 11:32  Rochester            NY 
 5721 Clara-Marie Pohl               27    F#2238   299/684  F25-29   1:04:33 13:00   1:00:24 12:09  Phoenixville         PA 
 5722 Morgan Frees                   31    M#3484   427/638  M30-34   1:04:33 13:00   1:00:25 12:10  Phoenixville         PA 
 5723 Rachel Luczak                  25    F#2239   300/684  F25-29   1:04:33 13:00     52:24 10:33  Lancaster            NY 
 5724 Thomas M. Doody                60    M#3485   132/280  M60-64   1:04:33 13:00     59:57 12:04  East Amherst         NY 
 5725 Jeanette M. Flynn              46    F#2240   166/429  F45-49   1:04:33 13:00   1:01:36 12:24  Collins              NY 
 5726 Kaitlin Johnson                30    F#2241   290/682  F30-34   1:04:34 13:00     56:13 11:19  Lockport             NY 
 5727 Kimberly Haller                30    F#2242   291/682  F30-34   1:04:34 13:00   1:01:36 12:24  Rochester            NY 
 5728 Todd E. Timmons                30    M#3486   428/638  M30-34   1:04:34 13:00     58:07 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5729 Tom F. Flynn                   47    M#3487   284/436  M45-49   1:04:35 13:00   1:01:38 12:24  Collins              NY 
 5730 Julian Amador                  44    M#3488   384/584  M40-44   1:04:35 13:00     48:53  9:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5731 Collin Deschamps               17    M#3489   375/478  M15-19   1:04:35 13:00     52:54 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5732 Donald Ledonne                 36    M#3490   395/603  M35-39   1:04:35 13:00     57:53 11:39  Williamsville        NY 
 5733 Iyad Ghanim                    32    M#3491   429/638  M30-34   1:04:35 13:00     51:10 10:18  Boonton              NJ 
 5734 Ashley Ostrowski               27    F#2243   301/684  F25-29   1:04:35 13:00     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 5735 Addison Davis                  15    F#2244   228/472  F15-19   1:04:36 13:00     50:59 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5736 Ryan Delmar                    37    M#3492   396/603  M35-39   1:04:36 13:00     57:55 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5737 Jesalyn Zack                   26    F#2245   302/684  F25-29   1:04:36 13:00     56:13 11:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 5738 Beth A. Beitz                  27    F#2246   303/684  F25-29   1:04:36 13:00     56:53 11:27  Chicago              IL 
 5739 Christopher J. Zilliox         19    M#3493   376/478  M15-19   1:04:36 13:00     53:20 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5740 Michael Seibel                 58    M#3494   218/364  M55-59   1:04:37 13:00     57:52 11:39  Getzville            NY 
 5741 Eric A. Bennett                62    M#3495   133/280  M60-64   1:04:37 13:00   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5742 Jilli Kelly                    58    F#2247    95/311  F55-59   1:04:37 13:00     54:29 10:58  Medina               NY 
 5743 Joseph Deschamps               20    M#3496   307/449  M20-24   1:04:38 13:00     52:57 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5744 Rachel Baun                    31    F#2248   292/682  F30-34   1:04:38 13:00     51:25 10:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 5745 Whitney R. Chestnut            37    F#2249   278/598  F35-39   1:04:38 13:01     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5746 Josh Baun                      33    M#3497   430/638  M30-34   1:04:38 13:01     51:25 10:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 5747 Joe Castanza                   42    M#3498   385/584  M40-44   1:04:38 13:01   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5748 Anna G. Martin                 12    F#2250   125/285  F10-14   1:04:39 13:01     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5749 Joseph Foster                  25    M#3499   376/569  M25-29   1:04:40 13:01   1:03:37 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5750 Megan Foster                   25    F#2251   304/684  F25-29   1:04:40 13:01   1:03:38 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5751 Caitlin Harris                 32    F#2252   293/682  F30-34   1:04:40 13:01     59:44 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5752 Talia A. Syracuse              20    F#2253   247/530  F20-24   1:04:40 13:01   1:04:28 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5753 Makis Sobel-Drum               14    M#3500   166/291  M10-14   1:04:40 13:01     54:17 10:56  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5754 Kelly E. Lopat                 19    F#2254   229/472  F15-19   1:04:40 13:01   1:04:28 12:59  Tonawanda            NY 
 5755 Rachel Steffan                 22    F#2255   248/530  F20-24   1:04:40 13:01     53:51 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5756 Amanda J. Martin               43    F#2256   255/585  F40-44   1:04:41 13:01     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5757 Katie Sullivan                 25    F#2257   305/684  F25-29   1:04:41 13:01   1:00:00 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 5758 Krystal Kinyon                 37    F#2258   279/598  F35-39   1:04:41 13:01     55:03 11:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5759 Ivy Kinyon                     13    F#2259   126/285  F10-14   1:04:41 13:01     55:03 11:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5760 Tristan Engelhardt             24    M#3501   308/449  M20-24   1:04:42 13:01     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5761 Christopher Martin             45    M#3502   285/436  M45-49   1:04:42 13:01     58:16 11:44  Pittsburgh           PA 
 5762 Jenna Gaske                    50    F#2260   142/390  F50-54   1:04:43 13:01     54:05 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5763 Matty Stern                    51    M#3503   247/426  M50-54   1:04:43 13:01     55:29 11:10  Middleport           NY 
 5764 David Posiadala                46    M#3504   286/436  M45-49   1:04:43 13:01     52:41 10:36  Franklin             MA 
 5765 Rebecca Tomczak                39    F#2261   280/598  F35-39   1:04:43 13:01     58:51 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 5766 Robin D. McGowan               63    F#2262    71/212  F60-64   1:04:43 13:02     52:52 10:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5767 Tara N. Devay                  45    F#2263   167/429  F45-49   1:04:44 13:02     55:06 11:05  Batavia              NY 
 5768 Catherine Poole                36    F#2264   281/598  F35-39   1:04:44 13:02     55:30 11:10  Medina               NY 
 5769 Tom Ballou                     41    M#3505   386/584  M40-44   1:04:44 13:02     52:00 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5770 Frank P. Varisco               40    M#3506   387/584  M40-44   1:04:44 13:02     54:51 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 5771 Nikki Mancini                  30    F#2265   294/682  F30-34   1:04:44 13:02     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5772 Madison Rios                   26    F#2266   306/684  F25-29   1:04:44 13:02     52:47 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5773 Nicole Aquino                  36    F#2267   282/598  F35-39   1:04:44 13:02     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5774 Jacob Amadori                  28    M#3507   377/569  M25-29   1:04:44 13:02     52:47 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5775 Caitlin McGranahan             29    F#2268   307/684  F25-29   1:04:45 13:02     58:19 11:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5776 Bill D'Ambrosio                80    M#3508     6/20   M80+     1:04:45 13:02   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 5777 Sarah Courtney                 29    F#2269   308/684  F25-29   1:04:45 13:02     58:20 11:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 5778 Timothy S. Enfield             54    M#3509   248/426  M50-54   1:04:46 13:02     50:38 10:12  Buffalo              NY 
 5779 Tracy Fischer                  59    F#2270    96/311  F55-59   1:04:46 13:02     56:41 11:25  Town Of Tonawanda    NY 
 5780 Lauren M. Nalewajek            40    F#2271   256/585  F40-44   1:04:46 13:02     53:01 10:40  Elma                 NY 
 5781 Barbara Dafoe                  29    F#2272   309/684  F25-29   1:04:46 13:02     55:56 11:15  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5782 Elizabeth Bevilacqua           39    F#2273   283/598  F35-39   1:04:47 13:02     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5783 Peter Homiszczak               36    M#3510   397/603  M35-39   1:04:47 13:02     50:13 10:07  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5784 William Bevilacqua             40    M#3511   388/584  M40-44   1:04:47 13:02     52:40 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5785 Jonathan Nalewajek             35    M#3512   398/603  M35-39   1:04:47 13:02     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5786 Kristen Nalewajek              35    F#2274   284/598  F35-39   1:04:48 13:03     53:02 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5787 Matthew Rozanski               22    M#3513   309/449  M20-24   1:04:48 13:03     53:22 10:45  Depew                NY 
 5788 Danny Tarpey                   38    M#3514   399/603  M35-39   1:04:48 13:03     52:34 10:35  Larchmont            NY 
 5789 Kathy Krause                   39    F#2275   285/598  F35-39   1:04:48 13:03     55:12 11:07  Springfield          VA 
 5790 Adam J. Clukey                 34    M#3515   431/638  M30-34   1:04:49 13:03     56:10 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5791 Justin D. Clukey               38    M#3516   400/603  M35-39   1:04:49 13:03     56:10 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5792 Haley Rice                     29    F#2276   310/684  F25-29   1:04:49 13:03     53:51 10:50  Washington           DC 
 5793 Suzanne Tarpey                 38    F#2277   286/598  F35-39   1:04:49 13:03     52:35 10:35  Larchmont            NY 
 5794 Arisha Goden                   29    F#2278   311/684  F25-29   1:04:49 13:03     51:27 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 5795 Jenna Rice                     27    F#2279   312/684  F25-29   1:04:49 13:03     53:51 10:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5796 Brooklyn M. Hayes              12    F#2280   127/285  F10-14   1:04:50 13:03     54:45 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5797 Vincent J. Meegan              33    M#3517   432/638  M30-34   1:04:50 13:03     54:46 11:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5798 Donnie Cook                    56    M#3518   219/364  M55-59   1:04:51 13:03     56:53 11:27  Niagara Falls        NY 
 5799 Rory T. Dwyer                  18    M#3519   377/478  M15-19   1:04:51 13:03   1:00:09 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5800 Shauna Sowa                    30    F#2281   295/682  F30-34   1:04:51 13:03     57:33 11:35  Gowanda              NY 
 5801 Sean Scarisbrick               50    M#3520   249/426  M50-54   1:04:51 13:03     57:23 11:33  Youngstown           NY 
 5802 Jillian Y. Cavanaugh           18    F#2282   230/472  F15-19   1:04:51 13:03   1:04:51 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5803 Kim Falkner                    51    F#2283   143/390  F50-54   1:04:52 13:03     55:37 11:12  Orchard Park         NY 
 5804 Mara Vivian                    12    F#2284   128/285  F10-14   1:04:52 13:03     50:05 10:05  Orchard Park         NY 
 5805 Ellen M. Barnum                48    F#2285   168/429  F45-49   1:04:52 13:03     53:17 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5806 Myles Kutscher                 28    M#3521   378/569  M25-29   1:04:52 13:03     59:57 12:04  Bayside              NY 
 5807 Scott Huynh                    26    M#3522   379/569  M25-29   1:04:53 13:04     52:15 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 5808 Agustina Penchaszadeh Robert   10    F#2286   129/285  F10-14   1:04:53 13:04     58:24 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5809 Christopher P. Niemiec         42    M#3523   389/584  M40-44   1:04:54 13:04     55:03 11:05  Rochester            NY 
 5810 Matthew Adams                  27    M#3524   380/569  M25-29   1:04:54 13:04     51:59 10:28  Hamburg              NY 
 5811 Amy Anderson                   38    F#2287   287/598  F35-39   1:04:54 13:04     59:03 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 5812 Anika J. Niemiec               12    F#2288   130/285  F10-14   1:04:55 13:04     55:04 11:05  Rochester            NY 
 5813 Jeanne Johnston                54    F#2289   144/390  F50-54   1:04:55 13:04   1:04:55 13:04  East Amherst         NY 
 5814 Janz C. Castelo                47    M#3525   287/436  M45-49   1:04:55 13:04     53:19 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5815 Robert Redd                    67    M#3526    99/232  M65-69   1:04:55 13:04     49:29  9:58  Buffalo              NY 
 5816 Adam J. Willis                 36    M#3527   401/603  M35-39   1:04:55 13:04     48:17  9:43  Alexandria           VA 
 5817 Alice Blackley                 21    F#2290   249/530  F20-24   1:04:55 13:04     52:35 10:35  Lockport             NY 
 5818 Charles L. Stawicki            18    M#3528   378/478  M15-19   1:04:55 13:04   1:02:01 12:29  Akron                NY 
 5819 Beth A. Kinerk                 54    F#2291   145/390  F50-54   1:04:55 13:04   1:04:55 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5820 Sam Zwierzchowski              29    M#3529   381/569  M25-29   1:04:56 13:04     50:48 10:13  Buffalo              NY 
 5821 Susan Mineo                    46    F#2292   169/429  F45-49   1:04:56 13:04     59:58 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5822 Nicole M. Rzepecki             37    F#2293   288/598  F35-39   1:04:56 13:04   1:03:05 12:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 5823 Gavin Musielak                 22    M#3530   310/449  M20-24   1:04:56 13:04     52:36 10:35  Eden                 NY 
 5824 Elisabeth J. Gannon            14    F#2294   131/285  F10-14   1:04:56 13:04     51:01 10:16  Hamburg              NY 
 5825 Lindsey Kowal                  33    F#2295   296/682  F30-34   1:04:56 13:04     55:52 11:15  Orchard Park         NY 
 5826 Patrick Orsini                 26    M#3531   382/569  M25-29   1:04:56 13:04     52:21 10:32  East Amherst         NY 
 5827 Max Christopher                33    M#3532   433/638  M30-34   1:04:57 13:04     55:50 11:14  Forestville          NY 
 5828 Jeff T. Vanak                  41    M#3533   390/584  M40-44   1:04:57 13:04     54:02 10:53  Annapolis            MD 
 5829 Avery Walh                     16    F#2296   231/472  F15-19   1:04:57 13:04     54:45 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 5830 Diana M. Nigro                 38    F#2297   289/598  F35-39   1:04:57 13:04     52:43 10:37  Lancaster            NY 
 5831 Jennifer Zaprowski             30    F#2298   297/682  F30-34   1:04:57 13:04     50:49 10:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5832 Daniel Walh                    46    M#3534   288/436  M45-49   1:04:57 13:04     54:45 11:01  Orchard Park         NY 
 5833 Brianne Littlefield            34    F#2299   298/682  F30-34   1:04:57 13:04     59:40 12:01  Albany               NY 
 5834 Doug Galli                     69    M#3535   100/232  M65-69   1:04:57 13:04     59:40 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 5835 Cheryl Weaver                  49    F#2300   170/429  F45-49   1:04:57 13:04     55:11 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5836 Nicholas B. Jones              38    M#3536   402/603  M35-39   1:04:58 13:04     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5837 Lydia Quebral                  31    F#2301   299/682  F30-34   1:04:58 13:04     55:50 11:14  Dublin               CA 
 5838 Jesse P. Mank                  47    M#3537   289/436  M45-49   1:04:58 13:05     46:58  9:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5839 Benjamin Vanak                 11    M#3538   167/291  M10-14   1:04:59 13:05     54:04 10:53  Annapolis            MD 
 5840 Liberty Snyder                 47    F#2302   171/429  F45-49   1:04:59 13:05   1:02:01 12:29  Amherst              NY 
 5841 Lauren M. Jandzinski           14    F#2303   132/285  F10-14   1:04:59 13:05     58:52 11:51  Lancaster            NY 
 5842 Jack Vanak                     13    M#3539   168/291  M10-14   1:04:59 13:05     54:03 10:53  Annapolis            MD 
 5843 Greta G. Golembiewski          17    F#2304   232/472  F15-19   1:05:00 13:05     55:17 11:08  East Aurora          NY 
 5844 Robert Aquino                  54    M#3540   250/426  M50-54   1:05:00 13:05     56:17 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5845 Stephanie R. Clabeaux          32    F#2305   300/682  F30-34   1:05:00 13:05     54:34 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 5846 Cynthia A. Udagawa-Lougen      51    F#2306   146/390  F50-54   1:05:01 13:05     54:22 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5847 Lucas Santos                   26    M#3541   383/569  M25-29   1:05:01 13:05     53:35 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5848 Catie Kelly                    16    F#2307   233/472  F15-19   1:05:01 13:05     58:18 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 5849 Adam Kung                      10    M#3542   169/291  M10-14   1:05:01 13:05     56:00 11:16  Libertyville         IL 
 5850 Kadie Daye                     24    F#2308   250/530  F20-24   1:05:01 13:05     59:50 12:03  Lancaster            NY 
 5851 Alex Houghtaling               43    M#3543   391/584  M40-44   1:05:01 13:05     56:00 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 5852 Jake Kopasz                    25    M#3544   384/569  M25-29   1:05:02 13:05     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 5853 Nicholas Heigl                 26    M#3545   385/569  M25-29   1:05:02 13:05     59:51 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5854 Rachel A. Morgante             34    F#2309   301/682  F30-34   1:05:03 13:05     54:07 10:54  Hyattsville          MD 
 5855 Katie Brooks                   32    F#2310   302/682  F30-34   1:05:03 13:05     54:58 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5856 Meghan McNichol                32    F#2311   303/682  F30-34   1:05:03 13:06     54:59 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5857 Nicholas L. Pace               24    M#3546   311/449  M20-24   1:05:04 13:06     59:55 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5858 Gabriel Hasselback             17    M#3547   379/478  M15-19   1:05:04 13:06     55:37 11:12  Hamburg              NY 
 5859 Ivan J. Dejesus                17    M#3548   380/478  M15-19   1:05:04 13:06     55:35 11:11  Hamburg              NY 
 5860 Alyssa Buranich                29    F#2312   313/684  F25-29   1:05:04 13:06     55:13 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 5861 Lynn M. Manuella               49    F#2313   172/429  F45-49   1:05:05 13:06     50:32 10:10  Lancaster            NY 
 5862 John Shevchuck                 28    M#3549   386/569  M25-29   1:05:05 13:06   1:03:08 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 5863 Darren E. Kempner              45    M#3550   290/436  M45-49   1:05:05 13:06     58:01 11:41  Williamsville        NY 
 5864 Mary E. O'Hair                 33    F#2314   304/682  F30-34   1:05:05 13:06     57:08 11:30  Tonawanda            NY 
 5865 Lydia Loos                     16    F#2315   234/472  F15-19   1:05:06 13:06     55:02 11:05  Elma                 NY 
 5866 Madison Dent                   26    F#2316   314/684  F25-29   1:05:06 13:06     52:41 10:36  Clarence Center      NY 
 5867 Melissa Cox                    46    F#2317   173/429  F45-49   1:05:06 13:06     53:12 10:43  East Aurora          NY 
 5868 Alicia Quebral                 32    F#2318   305/682  F30-34   1:05:06 13:06     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5869 Paige Dent                     22    F#2319   251/530  F20-24   1:05:06 13:06     52:40 10:36  Middleport           NY 
 5870 Katherine Hall                 33    F#2320   306/682  F30-34   1:05:07 13:06     52:42 10:36  San Diego            CA 
 5871 Kaidence Beckwith              16    F#2321   235/472  F15-19   1:05:07 13:06     55:02 11:05  Elma                 NY 
 5872 Tara Weyer                     49    F#2322   174/429  F45-49   1:05:07 13:06     53:13 10:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 5873 Jacob Ford                     23    M#3551   312/449  M20-24   1:05:07 13:06     51:25 10:21  Grand Island         NY 
 5874 Mayra Digiulio                 57    F#2323    97/311  F55-59   1:05:07 13:06     53:40 10:48  East Amherst         NY 
 5875 Will Carlone                   23    M#3552   313/449  M20-24   1:05:07 13:06     53:17 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5876 Amy Honan                      35    F#2324   290/598  F35-39   1:05:08 13:06   1:01:32 12:23  West Seneca          NY 
 5877 Kimberley Brown                55    F#2325    98/311  F55-59   1:05:08 13:06     57:59 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 5878 Jennifer Letellier             41    F#2326   257/585  F40-44   1:05:08 13:07     59:35 12:00  Fuquay Varina        NC 
 5879 Alexandra Garcia               22    F#2327   252/530  F20-24   1:05:08 13:07     58:02 11:41  Walworth             NY 
 5880 Leslie Grimaldi                42    F#2328   258/585  F40-44   1:05:09 13:07     52:54 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 5881 Kyley Fijalkowski              23    F#2329   253/530  F20-24   1:05:09 13:07     59:35 12:00  Lockport             NY 
 5882 Jackson Grimaldi               10    M#3553   170/291  M10-14   1:05:09 13:07     52:54 10:39  Orchard Park         NY 
 5883 Kayleigh M. Hildreth           24    F#2330   254/530  F20-24   1:05:09 13:07     55:23 11:09  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5884 Abby Clouden                   25    F#2331   315/684  F25-29   1:05:09 13:07     55:23 11:09  Hamburg              NY 
 5885 Ellen R. Gwitt                 13    F#2332   133/285  F10-14   1:05:09 13:07     56:30 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 5886 Emma Petrie                    22    F#2333   255/530  F20-24   1:05:09 13:07     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 5887 Emily Garrett                  46    F#2334   175/429  F45-49   1:05:09 13:07     53:05 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5888 Graham W. Long                 40    M#3554   392/584  M40-44   1:05:10 13:07     54:13 10:55  Hyattsville          MD 
 5889 Christina Rodriguez            31    F#2335   307/682  F30-34   1:05:11 13:07     57:49 11:38  Tonawanda            NY 
 5890 Kim Zenger                     50    F#2336   147/390  F50-54   1:05:12 13:07   1:00:05 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 5891 William A. Reynolds            59    M#3555   220/364  M55-59   1:05:13 13:07     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 5892 Jenlene Nowak                  48    F#2337   176/429  F45-49   1:05:13 13:07     49:21  9:56  Herndon              VA 
 5893 Sophia N. Delisle              14    F#2338   134/285  F10-14   1:05:13 13:07     55:51 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 5894 Kelly Spaugh                   43    F#2339   259/585  F40-44   1:05:13 13:08     53:34 10:47  Painted Post         NY 
 5895 Brooklyn Cross                 15    F#2340   236/472  F15-19   1:05:13 13:08     49:22  9:56  Lake View            NY 
 5896 Logan Marquardt                28    F#2341   316/684  F25-29   1:05:13 13:08     53:14 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5897 Zoey J. Hlubin                 14    F#2342   135/285  F10-14   1:05:13 13:08     55:51 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 5898 Jeffrey Link                   35    M#3556   403/603  M35-39   1:05:13 13:08     49:11  9:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5899 Nicole D. Krough               45    F#2343   177/429  F45-49   1:05:13 13:08     53:05 10:41  Clarence             NY 
 5900 Alexis Holmok                  30    F#2344   308/682  F30-34   1:05:14 13:08     58:46 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5901 Ewan Kenny                     11    M#3557   171/291  M10-14   1:05:14 13:08   1:02:16 12:32  Mount Vernon         NY 
 5902 Ellen Notarius                 49    F#2345   178/429  F45-49   1:05:14 13:08     53:06 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5903 Kristin Sickau                 24    F#2346   256/530  F20-24   1:05:14 13:08     50:15 10:07  Raleigh              NC 
 5904 Matthew Hoover                 27    M#3558   387/569  M25-29   1:05:14 13:08     53:15 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 5905 Jay J. Mostowy                 60    M#3559   134/280  M60-64   1:05:14 13:08   1:00:03 12:05  East Amherst         NY 
 5906 Joseph Cohen                   25    M#3560   388/569  M25-29   1:05:14 13:08     50:16 10:07  Raleigh              NC 
 5907 Lyla Kidder                    11    F#2347   136/285  F10-14   1:05:15 13:08     56:55 11:27  Grand Island         NY 
 5908 Alan Kenny                     44    M#3561   393/584  M40-44   1:05:15 13:08   1:02:17 12:32  Mount Vernon         NY 
 5909 Jim Rudser                     59    M#3562   221/364  M55-59   1:05:15 13:08     55:33 11:11  Boston               MA 
 5910 Hannah Holmok                  29    F#2348   317/684  F25-29   1:05:15 13:08     58:47 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 5911 Matthew Peterson               39    M#3563   404/603  M35-39   1:05:15 13:08     52:10 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5912 Mike Kidder                    43    M#3564   394/584  M40-44   1:05:15 13:08     56:57 11:28  Grand Island         NY 
 5913 Matt Rudser                    23    M#3565   314/449  M20-24   1:05:16 13:08     55:34 11:11  Winthrop             MA 
 5914 Christopher Thomakos           35    M#3566   405/603  M35-39   1:05:17 13:08     49:56 10:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 5915 Jake M. Maley                  25    M#3567   389/569  M25-29   1:05:17 13:08     54:11 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5916 Michael Dlugosz                39    M#3568   406/603  M35-39   1:05:17 13:08     49:55 10:03  East Amherst         NY 
 5917 Carlie Mahony                  20    F#2349   257/530  F20-24   1:05:17 13:08     52:52 10:38  Lancaster            NY 
 5918 Stephen Vukelic                26    M#3569   390/569  M25-29   1:05:18 13:08     54:11 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5919 Rachel Mead                    25    F#2350   318/684  F25-29   1:05:18 13:09     54:10 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 5920 Chris L. Wuorinen              43    M#3570   395/584  M40-44   1:05:18 13:09   1:02:15 12:32  Lancaster            NY 
 5921 Meghan Rezac                   40    F#2351   260/585  F40-44   1:05:18 13:09     59:12 11:55  Lancaster            MA 
 5922 Kerry Carlone                  55    F#2352    99/311  F55-59   1:05:18 13:09     59:13 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 5923 Derek Aube-Marchant            43    M#3571   396/584  M40-44   1:05:18 13:09     49:57 10:03  Getzville            NY 
 5924 Nadia Mugisha                  29    F#2353   319/684  F25-29   1:05:19 13:09   1:04:53 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 5925 Danielle H. Smith              32    F#2354   309/682  F30-34   1:05:21 13:09     53:17 10:44  Lancaster            NY 
 5926 Ronald Astridge                76    M#3572    15/40   M75-79   1:05:21 13:09   1:01:04 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 5927 Erin Baker                     29    F#2355   320/684  F25-29   1:05:22 13:09     59:39 12:00  Baltimore            MD 
 5928 David Ederer                   62    M#3573   135/280  M60-64   1:05:23 13:10     55:19 11:08  Atlanta              GA 
 5929 Andrew Linneman                34    M#3574   434/638  M30-34   1:05:23 13:10     51:44 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 5930 Richard Poplawski              42    M#3575   397/584  M40-44   1:05:24 13:10     49:25  9:57  Washington           DC 
 5931 Wendi Cartwright               53    F#2356   148/390  F50-54   1:05:24 13:10     59:50 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 5932 Kyle Orlando                   33    F#2357   310/682  F30-34   1:05:25 13:10     54:21 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 5933 Mike Sullivan                  48    M#3576   291/436  M45-49   1:05:26 13:10   1:02:53 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 5934 Robin L. Clark                 67    F#2358    21/117  F65-69   1:05:26 13:10     54:22 10:57  Lewiston             NY 
 5935 Mary Louise Stahl              62    F#2359    72/212  F60-64   1:05:26 13:10     58:54 11:51  Hamburg              NY 
 5936 Maurice Little                 35    M#3577   407/603  M35-39   1:05:26 13:10     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5937 Ryne H. White                  13    M#3578   172/291  M10-14   1:05:26 13:10   1:02:42 12:37  Potomac              MD 
 5938 Emily J. Pacer                 26    F#2360   321/684  F25-29   1:05:27 13:10     57:46 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 5939 Linda V. Alegria               36    F#2361   291/598  F35-39   1:05:27 13:10     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 5940 Peter J. Lyons                 65    M#3579   101/232  M65-69   1:05:27 13:10   1:04:02 12:53  Alden                NY 
 5941 Susan Thomas                   53    F#2362   149/390  F50-54   1:05:27 13:10     53:02 10:40  Getzville            NY 
 5942 Marie Thomakos                 26    F#2363   322/684  F25-29   1:05:28 13:11     50:08 10:05  Amherst              NY 
 5943 Timothy Coyne                  50    M#3580   251/426  M50-54   1:05:28 13:11     48:39  9:48  Buffalo              NY 
 5944 Wesley Siegner                 26    M#3581   391/569  M25-29   1:05:29 13:11     50:09 10:06  Orchard Park         NY 
 5945 Kristina M. Brown              37    F#2364   292/598  F35-39   1:05:29 13:11     59:01 11:53  Darien Center        NY 
 5946 Elizabeth Cipolla              50    F#2365   150/390  F50-54   1:05:29 13:11     49:39 10:00  Buffalo              NY 
 5947 Brian Meehan                   32    M#3582   435/638  M30-34   1:05:29 13:11     51:56 10:27  Duxbury              MA 
 5948 Timothy Zelasko                63    M#3583   136/280  M60-64   1:05:30 13:11   1:04:46 13:02  Buffalo              NY 
 5949 Patricia A. Baker              63    F#2366    73/212  F60-64   1:05:30 13:11     59:58 12:04  Lockport             NY 
 5950 Kate A. Lynett                 36    F#2367   293/598  F35-39   1:05:31 13:11     51:21 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 5951 Sara R. Koziol                 45    F#2368   179/429  F45-49   1:05:31 13:11     53:21 10:44  Buffalo              NY 
 5952 Jay Hidy                       31    M#3584   436/638  M30-34   1:05:31 13:11     52:16 10:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 5953 Rebecca A. Stanislaw           13    F#2369   137/285  F10-14   1:05:31 13:11     54:27 10:58  Export               PA 
 5954 Dawn Meyers                    52    F#2370   151/390  F50-54   1:05:32 13:11     59:09 11:54  Eden                 NY 
 5955 Brittany Longo                 31    F#2371   311/682  F30-34   1:05:32 13:11   1:01:30 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 5956 Nicholas R. Schuhmann          35    M#3585   408/603  M35-39   1:05:32 13:11   1:03:39 12:49  Alden                NY 
 5957 Craig Braymiller               34    M#3586   437/638  M30-34   1:05:32 13:11     57:53 11:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 5958 Dylan Jones                    15    M#3587   381/478  M15-19   1:05:32 13:11     56:05 11:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5959 Kelsey Kielty                  34    F#2372   312/682  F30-34   1:05:33 13:11     50:20 10:08  Buffalo              NY 
 5960 Jessica M. Grogan              33    F#2373   313/682  F30-34   1:05:33 13:12     55:30 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 5961 Amy R. Pohlman                 50    F#2374   152/390  F50-54   1:05:33 13:12     57:05 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 5962 Kelsey Anderson                32    F#2375   314/682  F30-34   1:05:33 13:12     55:31 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 5963 Laura Yager                    38    F#2376   294/598  F35-39   1:05:33 13:12     59:10 11:55  Eden                 NY 
 5964 James M. Lyons                 59    M#3588   222/364  M55-59   1:05:33 13:12     59:20 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 5965 Courtney Gliszczynski          28    F#2377   323/684  F25-29   1:05:34 13:12     54:03 10:53  Hamburg              NY 
 5966 Bethany J. Cinelli             30    F#2378   315/682  F30-34   1:05:34 13:12     52:35 10:35  Lake Placid          NY 
 5967 Shannon Senger                 41    F#2379   261/585  F40-44   1:05:35 13:12     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 5968 Thomas P. Grogan               68    M#3589   102/232  M65-69   1:05:35 13:12     55:30 11:10  Orchard Park         NY 
 5969 Megan Newhouse                 41    F#2380   262/585  F40-44   1:05:35 13:12     54:40 11:00  Denver               CO 
 5970 Gene Allman                    61    M#3590   137/280  M60-64   1:05:35 13:12     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 5971 Kayle Armendariz               41    F#2381   263/585  F40-44   1:05:35 13:12     54:40 11:00  Fairfax              VA 
 5972 Isabella R. Caiola             19    F#2382   237/472  F15-19   1:05:36 13:12   1:01:59 12:29  Webster              NY 
 5973 Lisa M. Caiola                 55    F#2383   100/311  F55-59   1:05:36 13:12   1:01:58 12:28  Webster              NY 
 5974 Tina Lamont                    66    F#2384    22/117  F65-69   1:05:36 13:12     55:15 11:07  Lockport             NY 
 5975 Alex R. White                  42    M#3591   398/584  M40-44   1:05:36 13:12   1:02:52 12:39  Potomac              MD 
 5976 Brendan S. Abel                26    M#3592   392/569  M25-29   1:05:36 13:12     58:26 11:46  Lancaster            NY 
 5977 Bradley Pohlman                26    M#3593   393/569  M25-29   1:05:36 13:12     57:07 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 5978 Matthew Duff                   30    M#3594   438/638  M30-34   1:05:36 13:12   1:03:12 12:43  East Amherst         NY 
 5979 Timothy S. Goodrich            63    M#3595   138/280  M60-64   1:05:37 13:12     55:16 11:07  Middleport           NY 
 5980 Lucy Duff                      57    F#2385   101/311  F55-59   1:05:37 13:12   1:03:23 12:45  East Amherst         NY 
 5981 Sean Connelly                  39    M#3596   409/603  M35-39   1:05:37 13:12     53:02 10:40  Brooklyn             NY 
 5982 Grace H. Ruh                   25    F#2386   324/684  F25-29   1:05:37 13:12     57:08 11:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 5983 Gavin J. Borkowski             26    M#3597   394/569  M25-29   1:05:37 13:12     53:03 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 5984 Colleen Chamberlin             31    F#2387   316/682  F30-34   1:05:37 13:12     56:57 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 5985 Joshua-Paul C. Atkinson        24    M#3598   315/449  M20-24   1:05:38 13:13     52:31 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 5986 Anne C. Riley                  67    F#2388    23/117  F65-69   1:05:38 13:13     56:57 11:28  Fairport             NY 
 5987 Maria J. Stanislaw             10    F#2389   138/285  F10-14   1:05:39 13:13     54:34 10:59  Export               PA 
 5988 Nicolas A. Monacelli           16    M#3599   382/478  M15-19   1:05:39 13:13     51:24 10:21  Lancaster            NY 
 5989 Katelyn Wise                   26    F#2390   325/684  F25-29   1:05:39 13:13     51:35 10:23  Clarks Summit        PA 
 5990 Stephanie Guize                43    F#2391   264/585  F40-44   1:05:39 13:13     50:19 10:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
 5991 Linda Gregory                  62    F#2392    74/212  F60-64   1:05:39 13:13     51:35 10:23  Clarks Summit        PA 
 5992 Wendy Weisbrot                 60    F#2393    75/212  F60-64   1:05:40 13:13   1:01:06 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 5993 Peter Bodkin                   56    M#3600   223/364  M55-59   1:05:40 13:13     52:37 10:35  Hamburg              NY 
 5994 Jillian R. Lorka               21    M#3601   316/449  M20-24   1:05:40 13:13     50:57 10:15  Hamburg              NY 
 5995 Sean D. Dlugosz                21    M#3602   317/449  M20-24   1:05:40 13:13     50:58 10:15  Lake View            NY 
 5996 Avery E. White                 19    F#2394   238/472  F15-19   1:05:41 13:13     58:21 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 5997 Neil J. Farrell                66    M#3603   103/232  M65-69   1:05:41 13:13     57:30 11:34  Orchard Park         OH 
 5998 Molly Kresse                   14    F#2395   139/285  F10-14   1:05:41 13:13     58:20 11:45  Arlington            VA 
 5999 Teresa M. Lyons                19    F#2396   239/472  F15-19   1:05:41 13:13     59:27 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6000 Anthony Perna                  33    M#3604   439/638  M30-34   1:05:42 13:13   1:02:24 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6001 Christopher J. Evert           26    M#3605   395/569  M25-29   1:05:42 13:13   1:04:47 13:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 6002 Nathan Felton                  16    M#3606   383/478  M15-19   1:05:43 13:13   1:00:39 12:13  Depew                NY 
 6003 Eric Tucker                    46    M#3607   292/436  M45-49   1:05:43 13:14     58:24 11:45  Lockport             NY 
 6004 Jim Fleming                    43    M#3608   399/584  M40-44   1:05:43 13:14   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6005 Emma Schneeberger              19    F#2397   240/472  F15-19   1:05:43 13:14   1:02:17 12:32  Hamburg              NY 
 6006 Simon Husted                   33    M#3609   440/638  M30-34   1:05:43 13:14     58:12 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6007 William Felton                 51    M#3610   252/426  M50-54   1:05:43 13:14   1:00:41 12:13  Depew                NY 
 6008 Lucy Johnson                   12    F#2398   140/285  F10-14   1:05:43 13:14     49:01  9:52  Victor               NY 
 6009 Gianna Leo                     13    F#2399   141/285  F10-14   1:05:44 13:14   1:05:44 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6010 Sascha Potter                  34    F#2400   317/682  F30-34   1:05:44 13:14     52:14 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6011 Victoria Weise                 38    F#2401   295/598  F35-39   1:05:44 13:14     56:07 11:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 6012 Christine Krolewicz            34    F#2402   318/682  F30-34   1:05:44 13:14     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6013 Jeanie Tucker                  39    F#2403   296/598  F35-39   1:05:45 13:14     58:25 11:45  Lockport             NY 
 6014 Gary Hackbush                  56    M#3611   224/364  M55-59   1:05:45 13:14     56:37 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6015 Bill Cruz                      46    M#3612   293/436  M45-49   1:05:45 13:14     55:51 11:15  East Aurora          NY 
 6016 Emily Johnson                  36    F#2404   297/598  F35-39   1:05:45 13:14     49:03  9:52  Victor               NY 
 6017 Andrew Clayback                35    M#3613   410/603  M35-39   1:05:46 13:14     53:24 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6018 Joel A. Monacelli              40    M#3614   400/584  M40-44   1:05:46 13:14     51:34 10:23  Lancaster            NY 
 6019 Lydia Billings                 32    F#2405   319/682  F30-34   1:05:46 13:14   1:04:26 12:58  Astoria              NY 
 6020 Brandon Hickey                 62    M#3615   139/280  M60-64   1:05:46 13:14   1:02:06 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6021 Cole Skowron                   14    M#3616   173/291  M10-14   1:05:46 13:14     58:00 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6022 Frank Toczek                   60    M#3617   140/280  M60-64   1:05:46 13:14     54:33 10:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6023 Genna Miller                   39    F#2406   298/598  F35-39   1:05:46 13:14     55:56 11:15  East Aurora          NY 
 6024 Michael Wopperer               35    M#3618   411/603  M35-39   1:05:46 13:14     53:24 10:45  Clarence Center      NY 
 6025 Liam Reynolds                  15    M#3619   384/478  M15-19   1:05:47 13:14     58:44 11:49  Houston              TX 
 6026 Lon C. Gondek                  56    M#3620   225/364  M55-59   1:05:47 13:14     52:23 10:33  Grand Island         NY 
 6027 Lia C. Green                   11    F#2407   142/285  F10-14   1:05:47 13:14     58:14 11:43  Franklinville        NY 
 6028 Augie Taboni                   58    M#3621   226/364  M55-59   1:05:48 13:15     58:07 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6029 Timothy Scanlon                64    M#3622   141/280  M60-64   1:05:49 13:15     59:49 12:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 6030 Henry Bartholomew              15    M#3623   385/478  M15-19   1:05:50 13:15     53:08 10:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6031 James R. Sowinski              69    M#3624   104/232  M65-69   1:05:50 13:15   1:02:13 12:31  Akron                NY 
 6032 Cheryl Camillo                 65    F#2408    24/117  F65-69   1:05:51 13:15     54:53 11:03  Hamburg              NY 
 6033 Steve D. Goodwin               69    M#3625   105/232  M65-69   1:05:51 13:15     55:04 11:05  Ellicottville        NY 
 6034 Andre Klein                    34    M#3626   441/638  M30-34   1:05:52 13:15     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6035 Michael Szymkowiak             32    M#3627   442/638  M30-34   1:05:52 13:15     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6036 Leah Benack                    31    F#2409   320/682  F30-34   1:05:52 13:15     59:00 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6037 Colleen Benack                 37    F#2410   299/598  F35-39   1:05:53 13:16     59:00 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6038 John Newland                   53    M#3628   253/426  M50-54   1:05:53 13:16     49:54 10:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6039 Joelle M. Shoemaker            47    F#2411   180/429  F45-49   1:05:53 13:16   1:00:27 12:10  Alexandria           VA 
 6040 Jason Kroll                    52    M#3629   254/426  M50-54   1:05:53 13:16   1:03:44 12:50  Hamburg              NY 
 6041 Steven Szymkowiak              38    M#3630   412/603  M35-39   1:05:53 13:16     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6042 Maeve McKenzie                 16    F#2412   241/472  F15-19   1:05:53 13:16     54:39 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6043 Nicole M. Vidal-Engaurran      33    F#2413   321/682  F30-34   1:05:53 13:16   1:00:13 12:07  Little Falls         NJ 
 6044 Matthew M. Zais                49    M#3631   294/436  M45-49   1:05:54 13:16   1:00:28 12:10  Alexandria           VA 
 6045 Lydia Kudrytski                14    F#2414   143/285  F10-14   1:05:54 13:16     56:54 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6046 Ariana Alizadeh                29    F#2415   326/684  F25-29   1:05:54 13:16     49:19  9:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6047 Leslie L. Otto                 36    F#2416   300/598  F35-39   1:05:54 13:16     54:02 10:52  Seattle              WA 
 6048 Faith Bennett                  27    F#2417   327/684  F25-29   1:05:55 13:16   1:01:33 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6049 Kelly Gast                     45    F#2418   181/429  F45-49   1:05:55 13:16     55:33 11:11  Grand Island         NY 
 6050 Andrea Lefler                  31    F#2419   322/682  F30-34   1:05:55 13:16   1:01:34 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6051 Alissa Lewandowski             30    F#2420   323/682  F30-34   1:05:56 13:16     54:30 10:58  Glenwood             NY 
 6052 David Wojnar                   62    M#3632   142/280  M60-64   1:05:56 13:16     59:56 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6053 Paige E. Solomon               29    F#2421   328/684  F25-29   1:05:56 13:16     51:48 10:26  Astoria              NY 
 6054 Jessica Rinehart               20    F#2422   258/530  F20-24   1:05:56 13:16     58:13 11:43  Angola               NY 
 6055 Michelle Gauchat               41    F#2423   265/585  F40-44   1:05:56 13:16     57:11 11:31  West Palm Beach      FL 
 6056 Scott Krajna                   32    M#3633   443/638  M30-34   1:05:56 13:16     54:19 10:56  Long Island City     NY 
 6057 Emma Felton                    14    F#2424   144/285  F10-14   1:05:56 13:16   1:00:54 12:16  Depew                NY 
 6058 Samantha Wach                  28    F#2425   329/684  F25-29   1:05:56 13:16     51:58 10:28  Oakmont              PA 
 6059 Alora Kelley                   31    F#2426   324/682  F30-34   1:05:57 13:16     54:20 10:56  Long Island City     NY 
 6060 Sarah W. Kowalchuk             30    F#2427   325/682  F30-34   1:05:57 13:16     51:58 10:28  Andover              NJ 
 6061 Donald K. Carr                 72    M#3634    41/124  M70-74   1:05:57 13:16   1:00:47 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6062 David Cooper                   35    M#3635   413/603  M35-39   1:05:57 13:16     52:58 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6063 Ed P. Dore                     71    M#3636    42/124  M70-74   1:05:57 13:16     57:08 11:30  Lockport             NY 
 6064 Toby Frederick                 53    M#3637   255/426  M50-54   1:05:57 13:16     56:09 11:18  Grand Island         NY 
 6065 Linda Whalen                   59    F#2428   102/311  F55-59   1:05:57 13:16     54:23 10:57  Marilla              NY 
 6066 Peter F. Starkey               66    M#3638   106/232  M65-69   1:05:57 13:16     56:47 11:26  Hamburg              NY 
 6067 Patrick V. Ahlers              27    M#3639   396/569  M25-29   1:05:58 13:17     52:55 10:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6068 Nicole Burgio                  43    F#2429   266/585  F40-44   1:05:58 13:17     55:58 11:16  Grand Island         NY 
 6069 Sarah Gerard                   37    F#2430   301/598  F35-39   1:05:58 13:17     52:47 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6070 Ken Burgio                     44    M#3640   401/584  M40-44   1:05:58 13:17     56:01 11:16  Grand Island         NY 
 6071 Matthew M. Souza               62    M#3641   143/280  M60-64   1:05:59 13:17   1:05:59 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6072 Kimberly Jefferson             62    F#2431    76/212  F60-64   1:05:59 13:17     55:24 11:09  Atlanta              GA 
 6073 Nicholas Armstrong             33    M#3642   444/638  M30-34   1:05:59 13:17     57:42 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6074 Ivan Bogach                    23    M#3643   318/449  M20-24   1:05:59 13:17     57:34 11:35  East Amherst         NY 
 6075 Emily G. Jebens                22    F#2432   259/530  F20-24   1:05:59 13:17     57:34 11:35  East Amherst         NY 
 6076 Jack E. Stieringer             25    M#3644   397/569  M25-29   1:06:00 13:17     53:13 10:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 6077 Olivia M. Taylor               14    F#2433   145/285  F10-14   1:06:00 13:17     58:42 11:49  Youngstown           NY 
 6078 Jayden Myers                   33    F#2434   326/682  F30-34   1:06:00 13:17     57:01 11:29  Tonawanda            NY 
 6079 Kyle T. Gibbons                22    M#3645   319/449  M20-24   1:06:00 13:17     50:05 10:05  Lockport             NY 
 6080 Meghan Sullivan                35    F#2435   302/598  F35-39   1:06:00 13:17   1:01:15 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6081 Kevin Wisniewski               50    M#3646   256/426  M50-54   1:06:01 13:17     54:10 10:54  Washington           MI 
 6082 Lacherie Reid                  28    F#2436   330/684  F25-29   1:06:01 13:17     56:04 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6083 Ellerie Chen                   31    F#2437   327/682  F30-34   1:06:01 13:17     53:13 10:43  Hamburg              NY 
 6084 Victoria Sippel                23    F#2438   260/530  F20-24   1:06:01 13:17   1:00:43 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6085 Joshua Jager                   28    M#3647   398/569  M25-29   1:06:02 13:17     56:05 11:17  Williamsville        NY 
 6086 Taylor Carrig                  30    F#2439   328/682  F30-34   1:06:02 13:17   1:06:02 13:17  Hamburg              NY 
 6087 Margaret Boateng               18    F#2440   242/472  F15-19   1:06:02 13:17   1:00:07 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6088 Debbie Sippel                  59    F#2441   103/311  F55-59   1:06:02 13:17   1:00:43 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6089 Miyoko Beetem                  38    F#2442   303/598  F35-39   1:06:02 13:17     52:56 10:39  East Amherst         NY 
 6090 Clarice M. Proeschel           31    F#2443   329/682  F30-34   1:06:03 13:18     54:50 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6091 Michele Mehaffy                49    F#2444   182/429  F45-49   1:06:03 13:18   1:00:08 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6092 Zhenya Doolan                  33    M#3648   445/638  M30-34   1:06:03 13:18     54:52 11:03  Buffalo              NY 
 6093 Danette Green                  52    F#2445   153/390  F50-54   1:06:03 13:18     58:29 11:46  Franklinville        NY 
 6094 Caitlin M. Bezner              25    F#2446   331/684  F25-29   1:06:03 13:18     53:15 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6095 Jessica Lyons                  43    F#2447   267/585  F40-44   1:06:03 13:18   1:00:13 12:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6096 Julia M. Roselli               21    F#2448   261/530  F20-24   1:06:04 13:18     54:47 11:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6097 Natalie G. Hesch               19    F#2449   243/472  F15-19   1:06:04 13:18     54:47 11:02  Grand Island         NY 
 6098 Fredrick Harris                67    M#3649   107/232  M65-69   1:06:04 13:18     57:37 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6099 Donald Olson                   61    M#3650   144/280  M60-64   1:06:04 13:18     54:22 10:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6100 Macy P. Todd                   40    M#3651   402/584  M40-44   1:06:04 13:18     53:26 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6101 Maxwell N. Liffiton            25    M#3652   399/569  M25-29   1:06:04 13:18   1:01:25 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6102 Annie Reger                    32    F#2450   330/682  F30-34   1:06:04 13:18     51:11 10:18  Cowlesville          NY 
 6103 Gregory C. Boles               64    M#3653   145/280  M60-64   1:06:04 13:18     57:37 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6104 Kevin Weigel                   49    M#3654   295/436  M45-49   1:06:04 13:18     59:48 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6105 Judith E. Goldman              50    F#2451   154/390  F50-54   1:06:05 13:18     53:27 10:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6106 Katie Lloyd                    32    F#2452   331/682  F30-34   1:06:05 13:18     51:12 10:18  Hamburg              NY 
 6107 Isabelle N. Liffiton           24    F#2453   262/530  F20-24   1:06:05 13:18   1:01:25 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6108 Brianne Frawley                31    F#2454   332/682  F30-34   1:06:05 13:18   1:01:23 12:21  Hamburg              NY 
 6109 Craig Briggs                   30    M#3655   446/638  M30-34   1:06:05 13:18     55:44 11:13  Hamburg              NY 
 6110 Nathan Proefrock               26    M#3656   400/569  M25-29   1:06:05 13:18     49:51 10:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6111 Elizabeth A. Ruth              28    F#2455   332/684  F25-29   1:06:05 13:18     55:44 11:13  Hamburg              NY 
 6112 Clark Zhang                    31    M#3657   447/638  M30-34   1:06:06 13:18   1:01:21 12:21  Hamburg              NY 
 6113 Sarah M. Brunskill             19    F#2456   244/472  F15-19   1:06:06 13:18     52:57 10:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6114 Willow M. Lunn                 24    F#2457   263/530  F20-24   1:06:06 13:18   1:01:23 12:21  Lockport             NY 
 6115 Mitchell Newport               32    M#3658   448/638  M30-34   1:06:06 13:18     57:49 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6116 Theresa M. Liffiton            54    F#2458   155/390  F50-54   1:06:06 13:18   1:01:23 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6117 Courtney Jarka                 30    F#2459   333/682  F30-34   1:06:07 13:18     52:28 10:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6118 Jennifer Roess-Colling         42    F#2460   268/585  F40-44   1:06:07 13:18     54:40 11:00  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6119 Diane M. Lunn                  52    F#2461   156/390  F50-54   1:06:07 13:18   1:01:26 12:22  Lockport             NY 
 6120 Faith A. Lunn                  20    F#2462   264/530  F20-24   1:06:07 13:18   1:01:28 12:22  Lockport             NY 
 6121 Yuliza Gomar Reyes             20    F#2463   265/530  F20-24   1:06:07 13:18   1:01:29 12:22  Appleton             NY 
 6122 Isabella Gopal                 10    F#2464   146/285  F10-14   1:06:07 13:18     56:31 11:23  Edison               NJ 
 6123 Julie A. McCann                52    F#2465   157/390  F50-54   1:06:08 13:19     57:20 11:32  Batavia              NY 
 6124 Libby Gopal                    44    F#2466   269/585  F40-44   1:06:08 13:19     56:32 11:23  Edison               NJ 
 6125 Sarah Hofheins                 36    F#2467   304/598  F35-39   1:06:08 13:19     52:03 10:29  Troy                 NY 
 6126 Maxim Kudrytski                 9    M#3659    27/69   M01-09   1:06:08 13:19   1:01:49 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6127 Lia J. Brunskill               16    F#2468   245/472  F15-19   1:06:08 13:19     53:00 10:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6128 Allyson L. Wolf                32    F#2469   334/682  F30-34   1:06:08 13:19     57:24 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6129 Tom E. Glynn                   68    M#3660   108/232  M65-69   1:06:08 13:19     52:55 10:39  Lockport             NY 
 6130 Sergei Kudrytski               43    M#3661   403/584  M40-44   1:06:10 13:19   1:01:51 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6131 Kristie Parker                 33    F#2470   335/682  F30-34   1:06:10 13:19   1:03:40 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6132 Kelley Hoffman                 41    F#2471   270/585  F40-44   1:06:10 13:19     50:43 10:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6133 Jennifer L. Amato              43    F#2472   271/585  F40-44   1:06:10 13:19   1:02:44 12:38  Grand Island         NY 
 6134 Kenneth C. Burning             27    M#3662   401/569  M25-29   1:06:10 13:19     59:50 12:02  Lancaster            NY 
 6135 David Nelson                   74    M#3663    43/124  M70-74   1:06:10 13:19     58:40 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6136 Lucy C. Stanislaw              15    F#2473   246/472  F15-19   1:06:11 13:19     55:08 11:06  Export               PA 
 6137 Samuel Rauch                   36    M#3664   414/603  M35-39   1:06:12 13:19     53:55 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6138 Tessa Adamec                   25    F#2474   333/684  F25-29   1:06:12 13:19     59:13 11:55  Lancaster            NY 
 6139 Marc Martis                    42    M#3665   404/584  M40-44   1:06:13 13:20     58:20 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6140 Paul Swanson                   65    M#3666   109/232  M65-69   1:06:13 13:20     52:34 10:35  Clarence Center      NY 
 6141 Bella Vacanti                  17    F#2475   247/472  F15-19   1:06:13 13:20   1:01:24 12:22  Clarence             NY 
 6142 Nicole Hennessy                50    F#2476   158/390  F50-54   1:06:13 13:20     51:13 10:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6143 Alexander B. Becker            31    M#3667   449/638  M30-34   1:06:13 13:20     52:06 10:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6144 Jennifer Heidinger             36    F#2477   305/598  F35-39   1:06:13 13:20     52:48 10:38  Lancaster            NY 
 6145 Reagan Kinsella                25    F#2478   334/684  F25-29   1:06:13 13:20   1:02:26 12:34  East Aurora          NY 
 6146 Joe Sykes                      67    M#3668   110/232  M65-69   1:06:14 13:20   1:01:44 12:25  Nelson               NH 
 6147 Colleen Morrison               37    F#2479   306/598  F35-39   1:06:14 13:20     52:48 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6148 Melanie Downey                 37    F#2480   307/598  F35-39   1:06:14 13:20     56:28 11:22  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6149 Daniel F. O'Connor             31    M#3669   450/638  M30-34   1:06:14 13:20     52:06 10:29  Astoria              NY 
 6150 Kate Vacanti                   43    F#2481   272/585  F40-44   1:06:14 13:20   1:01:25 12:22  Clarence             NY 
 6151 Sarah R. Wakefield             26    F#2482   335/684  F25-29   1:06:15 13:20   1:02:58 12:40  Kenmore              NY 
 6152 Claire E. Dirrigl              30    F#2483   336/682  F30-34   1:06:15 13:20     59:33 11:59  Clarence             NY 
 6153 Megan P. Devantier             21    F#2484   266/530  F20-24   1:06:15 13:20     52:32 10:34  Sanborn              NY 
 6154 Christopher Gluc               33    M#3670   451/638  M30-34   1:06:15 13:20     56:57 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6155 Nikolajs Gaikis                25    M#3671   402/569  M25-29   1:06:16 13:20     58:14 11:43  Carlisle             PA 
 6156 Benjamin Davis                 17    M#3672   386/478  M15-19   1:06:16 13:20     55:58 11:16  Orchard Park         NY 
 6157 Clark Mayotte                  52    M#3673   257/426  M50-54   1:06:16 13:20     58:53 11:51  Silver Creek         NY 
 6158 Aubrey Billittier              25    F#2485   336/684  F25-29   1:06:16 13:20     59:17 11:56  Charlotte            NC 
 6159 Paul E. Cuddihy                57    M#3674   227/364  M55-59   1:06:16 13:20     58:14 11:43  Ballston Lake        NY 
 6160 Maggie K. Dirrigl              33    F#2486   337/682  F30-34   1:06:17 13:20     59:35 11:59  Clarence             NY 
 6161 Caden Wahl                     13    M#3675   174/291  M10-14   1:06:17 13:20     55:59 11:16  Jamestown            NY 
 6162 Margot Gaikis                  24    F#2487   267/530  F20-24   1:06:17 13:20     58:15 11:43  Carlisle             PA 
 6163 Amy L. Strauch                 47    F#2488   183/429  F45-49   1:06:17 13:20   1:05:14 13:08  Lancaster            NY 
 6164 Jeffrey D. Koch Lll            20    M#3676   320/449  M20-24   1:06:18 13:21     56:17 11:20  Amherst              NY 
 6165 Anna Ryan                      34    F#2489   338/682  F30-34   1:06:18 13:21     56:58 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6166 Joe Genco                      32    M#3677   452/638  M30-34   1:06:18 13:21     52:27 10:34  Slippery Rock        PA 
 6167 Andrew Demario                 11    M#3678   175/291  M10-14   1:06:18 13:21   1:03:04 12:42  Lake View            NY 
 6168 Sara E. Bernat                 51    F#2490   159/390  F50-54   1:06:18 13:21     53:04 10:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6169 Jacob Quinn                    27    M#3679   403/569  M25-29   1:06:18 13:21     56:38 11:24  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6170 Austin Ihle                    35    M#3680   415/603  M35-39   1:06:18 13:21     50:27 10:09  Clarence Center      NY 
 6171 Tabatha Darlak                 44    F#2491   273/585  F40-44   1:06:19 13:21   1:05:15 13:08  Alden                NY 
 6172 Elizabeth M. Dipalma           32    F#2492   339/682  F30-34   1:06:20 13:21     52:27 10:33  Lake View            NY 
 6173 Mike Meier                     45    M#3681   296/436  M45-49   1:06:20 13:21     56:51 11:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6174 Kaitlyn Cartone                27    F#2493   337/684  F25-29   1:06:21 13:21     59:36 12:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 6175 Lori Rimmer                    43    F#2494   274/585  F40-44   1:06:21 13:21     58:20 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6176 Stephen T. Recktenwald         24    M#3682   321/449  M20-24   1:06:21 13:21     59:36 12:00  Clarence Center      NY 
 6177 Paloma M. D'Auria              27    F#2495   338/684  F25-29   1:06:21 13:21     58:22 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6178 Roger L. Burch                 67    M#3683   111/232  M65-69   1:06:22 13:21   1:00:57 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6179 Richard Haberl                 38    M#3684   416/603  M35-39   1:06:23 13:22     51:09 10:18  Tonawanda            NY 
 6180 Chris Pitirri                  47    M#3685   297/436  M45-49   1:06:23 13:22   1:01:37 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6181 Kennedi E. Parsons             21    F#2496   268/530  F20-24   1:06:23 13:22     57:50 11:39  Holland              NY 
 6182 Alex Burnette                  27    M#3686   404/569  M25-29   1:06:23 13:22     58:24 11:45  Astoria              NY 
 6183 Dylan D. Goodsell              31    M#3687   453/638  M30-34   1:06:24 13:22     51:02 10:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6184 Braden O'Brien                 14    M#3688   176/291  M10-14   1:06:24 13:22     50:22 10:08  Williamsville        NY 
 6185 William Hoffman                27    M#3689   405/569  M25-29   1:06:24 13:22     52:32 10:35  Astoria              NY 
 6186 Luke Webster                   20    M#3690   322/449  M20-24   1:06:24 13:22     50:23 10:09  Clarence             NY 
 6187 Sean Mahoney                   54    M#3691   258/426  M50-54   1:06:25 13:22     54:58 11:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6188 Susan L. Baehre                65    F#2497    25/117  F65-69   1:06:26 13:22     58:13 11:43  Ithaca               NY 
 6189 Jayson Pope                    43    M#3692   405/584  M40-44   1:06:26 13:22     56:50 11:26  Milford              PA 
 6190 Glenn Humphrey                 37    M#3693   417/603  M35-39   1:06:26 13:22     57:39 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6191 Hazel Pope                     10    F#2498   147/285  F10-14   1:06:27 13:22     56:50 11:26  Milford              PA 
 6192 Hillary Scrivani               33    F#2499   340/682  F30-34   1:06:27 13:22     56:26 11:22  Forest Hills         NY 
 6193 John J. Grandits               81    M#3694     7/20   M80+     1:06:27 13:23   1:06:27 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6194 Dan R. Fike                    44    M#3695   406/584  M40-44   1:06:28 13:23     58:42 11:49  Clarence             NY 
 6195 Megan Perry-Shifflett          30    F#2500   341/682  F30-34   1:06:28 13:23     57:52 11:39  Lorton               VA 
 6196 Marc S. Frisicaro              59    M#3696   228/364  M55-59   1:06:28 13:23   1:03:12 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6197 Chris Cornwell                 53    M#3697   259/426  M50-54   1:06:29 13:23     58:13 11:43  Lancaster            NY 
 6198 Philip Kantor                  60    M#3698   146/280  M60-64   1:06:29 13:23   1:06:29 13:23  East Islip           NY 
 6199 Keith E. Mesmer                47    M#3699   298/436  M45-49   1:06:29 13:23     51:10 10:18  Peninsula            OH 
 6200 Ryan Shumate                   34    M#3700   454/638  M30-34   1:06:29 13:23     57:52 11:39  Lorton               VA 
 6201 Penny Myers                    49    F#2501   184/429  F45-49   1:06:30 13:23   1:00:44 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6202 Anjali N. Barkowski            15    F#2502   248/472  F15-19   1:06:31 13:23     54:27 10:58  East Amherst         NY 
 6203 Lawrence R. Pazda              73    M#3701    44/124  M70-74   1:06:31 13:23   1:00:24 12:09  Winston Salem        NC 
 6204 Pete Somerville                66    M#3702   112/232  M65-69   1:06:32 13:23     53:31 10:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 6205 Victoria Eberhardt             16    F#2503   249/472  F15-19   1:06:32 13:23     54:28 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6206 Robert P. Hartmann             34    M#3703   455/638  M30-34   1:06:32 13:23     56:45 11:25  Lancaster            NY 
 6207 Madeline Burnham               15    F#2504   250/472  F15-19   1:06:32 13:24     54:28 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6208 Emily Sullivan                 25    F#2505   339/684  F25-29   1:06:33 13:24   1:01:51 12:27  West Seneca          NY 
 6209 Gregory Schlant                28    M#3704   406/569  M25-29   1:06:33 13:24     52:09 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6210 Christina L. Bojdak            17    F#2506   251/472  F15-19   1:06:33 13:24   1:05:24 13:10  Clarence             NY 
 6211 Patricia A. Sailer             61    F#2507    77/212  F60-64   1:06:34 13:24     54:21 10:56  Lake View            NY 
 6212 Olivia M. Mancuso              17    F#2508   252/472  F15-19   1:06:34 13:24   1:05:24 13:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 6213 Peter J. Rizzo                 40    M#3705   407/584  M40-44   1:06:34 13:24   1:00:27 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6214 Julia Bonanno                  13    F#2509   148/285  F10-14   1:06:35 13:24   1:00:24 12:09  East Amherst         NY 
 6215 Sal Neri                       70    M#3706    45/124  M70-74   1:06:35 13:24     54:23 10:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6216 Kevin Wegman                   33    M#3707   456/638  M30-34   1:06:35 13:24   1:06:31 13:23  Olean                NY 
 6217 Adrea Panek                    39    F#2510   308/598  F35-39   1:06:35 13:24     52:14 10:31  Depew                NY 
 6218 Deanna Ernst                   40    F#2511   275/585  F40-44   1:06:35 13:24   1:05:56 13:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6219 Michael D. Baehre              65    M#3708   113/232  M65-69   1:06:36 13:24     58:35 11:48  Ithaca               NY 
 6220 Raymond M. Maney               18    M#3709   387/478  M15-19   1:06:36 13:24     58:13 11:43  Clarence             NY 
 6221 William Craig                  46    M#3710   299/436  M45-49   1:06:37 13:24     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6222 Kristina Craig                 44    F#2512   276/585  F40-44   1:06:37 13:24     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6223 David E. Huck                  75    M#3711    16/40   M75-79   1:06:37 13:24     56:22 11:21  South Lyon           MI 
 6224 Mae Flanagan                   13    F#2513   149/285  F10-14   1:06:37 13:25     56:16 11:20  East Amherst         NY 
 6225 Tyler Pacer                    30    M#3712   457/638  M30-34   1:06:38 13:25     58:55 11:51  West Seneca          NY 
 6226 Alicia M. Popp                 44    F#2514   277/585  F40-44   1:06:38 13:25     55:42 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6227 Morgan E. Popp                 17    F#2515   253/472  F15-19   1:06:38 13:25     55:42 11:13  Tonawanda            NY 
 6228 Sean Clouden                   25    M#3713   407/569  M25-29   1:06:38 13:25     55:03 11:05  Lake View            NY 
 6229 Beth Edbauer                   58    F#2516   104/311  F55-59   1:06:38 13:25   1:03:50 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6230 Pamela Stutzman                49    F#2517   185/429  F45-49   1:06:39 13:25     54:17 10:56  Chicago              IL 
 6231 Gary P. Haase                  58    M#3714   229/364  M55-59   1:06:39 13:25   1:00:24 12:09  Dunkirk              NY 
 6232 Jonathan Sokolowski            21    M#3715   323/449  M20-24   1:06:39 13:25     56:04 11:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 6233 Matthew Sokolowski             24    M#3716   324/449  M20-24   1:06:39 13:25     56:07 11:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 6234 Peter Marrano                  34    M#3717   458/638  M30-34   1:06:39 13:25     55:04 11:05  Lackawanna           NY 
 6235 Austin J. Gurbacki             25    M#3718   408/569  M25-29   1:06:40 13:25     54:13 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6236 Silvia Kremic                  27    F#2518   340/684  F25-29   1:06:40 13:25     52:46 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6237 Paula M. Miller                41    F#2519   278/585  F40-44   1:06:40 13:25   1:02:52 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6238 Gerardo Garcia                 39    M#3719   418/603  M35-39   1:06:40 13:25   1:02:21 12:33  Stockton             CA 
 6239 Sarita Lovett                  34    F#2520   342/682  F30-34   1:06:41 13:25   1:06:41 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6240 Joseph J. Schieber             65    M#3720   114/232  M65-69   1:06:42 13:25   1:00:45 12:14  Colden               NY 
 6241 Madalyn Smith                  25    F#2521   341/684  F25-29   1:06:42 13:25     56:57 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6242 Sheila Nehls                   59    F#2522   105/311  F55-59   1:06:42 13:25   1:02:44 12:38  Elma                 NY 
 6243 Barbara Khan                   35    F#2523   309/598  F35-39   1:06:42 13:25     54:47 11:02  New York             NY 
 6244 Kevin Lawson                   55    M#3721   230/364  M55-59   1:06:42 13:26     54:55 11:03  Clarence             NY 
 6245 Taylor Phengthavone            24    F#2524   269/530  F20-24   1:06:42 13:26     54:35 10:59  Shirley              NY 
 6246 Paul Bonanno                   48    M#3722   300/436  M45-49   1:06:43 13:26   1:00:32 12:11  East Amherst         NY 
 6247 Gabrielle A. McKenzie          16    F#2525   254/472  F15-19   1:06:43 13:26     59:29 11:58  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6248 Joe Langdon                    53    M#3723   260/426  M50-54   1:06:43 13:26     54:00 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6249 Peter Hughes                   55    M#3724   231/364  M55-59   1:06:43 13:26   1:00:24 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6250 Anna Johnson                   16    F#2526   255/472  F15-19   1:06:43 13:26     59:30 11:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6251 Julie C. Quandt                29    F#2527   342/684  F25-29   1:06:43 13:26     52:24 10:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6252 Evan Colson                    13    M#3725   177/291  M10-14   1:06:43 13:26     59:25 11:57  Western Springs      IL 
 6253 Susie Colson                   45    F#2528   186/429  F45-49   1:06:44 13:26     59:25 11:58  Western Springs      IL 
 6254 Christine Galbraith            58    F#2529   106/311  F55-59   1:06:44 13:26     57:05 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6255 Colleen Olsen                  39    F#2530   310/598  F35-39   1:06:44 13:26   1:02:56 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6256 Lynn Szymanski                 59    F#2531   107/311  F55-59   1:06:45 13:26     53:05 10:41  Rollinsford          NH 
 6257 Drumstick Hayes                65    M#3726   115/232  M65-69   1:06:45 13:26     56:05 11:17  Dumfries             VA 
 6258 Andrew M. Piatkowski           30    M#3727   459/638  M30-34   1:06:46 13:26     53:13 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 6259 David J. Piatkowski            27    M#3728   409/569  M25-29   1:06:47 13:26     53:13 10:43  Lancaster            NY 
 6260 Daniel Nguyen                  30    M#3729   460/638  M30-34   1:06:48 13:27     56:05 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6261 Patty Kilgore                  62    F#2532    78/212  F60-64   1:06:49 13:27   1:05:40 13:13  Lancaster            NY 
 6262 Allison M. Beebe               43    F#2533   279/585  F40-44   1:06:49 13:27     52:26 10:33  Lancaster            NY 
 6263 Jennifer Domaradzki            42    F#2534   280/585  F40-44   1:06:49 13:27     54:32 10:59  Aston                PA 
 6264 Jamie Zaccaria                 24    F#2535   270/530  F20-24   1:06:49 13:27   1:01:31 12:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 6265 Fred C. Emerson                17    M#3730   388/478  M15-19   1:06:49 13:27     56:31 11:23  Lockport             NY 
 6266 Caitlin Taylor                 31    F#2536   343/682  F30-34   1:06:50 13:27     54:20 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6267 Melanie P. Jebens              24    F#2537   271/530  F20-24   1:06:50 13:27     58:25 11:45  East Amherst         NY 
 6268 Carlin E. Jones                19    F#2538   256/472  F15-19   1:06:50 13:27     57:27 11:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 6269 Ryan Pintabona                 24    M#3731   325/449  M20-24   1:06:50 13:27     54:58 11:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6270 Emily Sullivan                 27    F#2539   343/684  F25-29   1:06:50 13:27     56:07 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6271 Nicole Flanagan                51    F#2540   160/390  F50-54   1:06:51 13:27     56:28 11:22  East Amherst         NY 
 6272 Vivian F. Jones                16    F#2541   257/472  F15-19   1:06:51 13:27     57:28 11:34  Orchard Park         NY 
 6273 Danila Casseri                 25    F#2542   344/684  F25-29   1:06:51 13:27     54:31 10:58  Getzville            NY 
 6274 Claire Huber                   18    F#2543   258/472  F15-19   1:06:51 13:27   1:03:30 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6275 Andrew Hashey                  43    M#3732   408/584  M40-44   1:06:53 13:28     58:16 11:44  Kenmore              NY 
 6276 Edith M. Trapp                 14    F#2544   150/285  F10-14   1:06:53 13:28     56:26 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6277 Ryan Taughrin                  36    M#3733   419/603  M35-39   1:06:54 13:28     51:28 10:22  Lancaster            NY 
 6278 Lindsey V. Breidenstein        36    F#2545   311/598  F35-39   1:06:54 13:28     54:23 10:57  Lancaster            NY 
 6279 Megan S. Hahin                 33    F#2546   344/682  F30-34   1:06:54 13:28     59:58 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6280 Amy Hoffman                    36    F#2547   312/598  F35-39   1:06:55 13:28     54:23 10:57  Depew                NY 
 6281 David L. Emerson               65    M#3734   116/232  M65-69   1:06:55 13:28     56:36 11:24  Lockport             NY 
 6282 Natalie Esslinger              17    F#2548   259/472  F15-19   1:06:56 13:28   1:00:36 12:12  Littleton            CO 
 6283 Rachel E. Latke                27    F#2549   345/684  F25-29   1:06:56 13:28     56:51 11:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 6284 Kyle Kinkade                   18    M#3735   389/478  M15-19   1:06:57 13:28     53:57 10:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6285 Ellen Tomczak                  71    F#2550    13/57   F70-74   1:06:57 13:28   1:01:05 12:18  Derby                NY 
 6286 Brittany Esslinger             19    F#2551   260/472  F15-19   1:06:57 13:29   1:00:37 12:12  East Aurora          NY 
 6287 Kevin O'Brien                  49    M#3736   301/436  M45-49   1:06:57 13:29     50:56 10:15  Williamsville        NY 
 6288 Alyssa O'Brien                 20    F#2552   272/530  F20-24   1:06:58 13:29     50:55 10:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6289 Grant G. Hennigar              75    M#3737    17/40   M75-79   1:06:59 13:29   1:02:31 12:35  Grand Island         NY 
 6290 Jason Vargo                    49    M#3738   302/436  M45-49   1:06:59 13:29     53:44 10:49  Depew                NY 
 6291 Miranda Nuwer                  25    F#2553   346/684  F25-29   1:07:00 13:29   1:02:34 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6292 Megan J. Ahearn                39    F#2554   313/598  F35-39   1:07:00 13:29   1:00:49 12:14  New York             NY 
 6293 Sarah Breidenstein             29    F#2555   347/684  F25-29   1:07:01 13:29   1:01:43 12:25  Colden               NY 
 6294 Cam D. Alessandra              14    M#3739   178/291  M10-14   1:07:01 13:29     50:13 10:07  Hamburg              NY 
 6295 Sherry Sittniewski             49    F#2556   187/429  F45-49   1:07:01 13:29   1:02:36 12:36  Victor               NY 
 6296 Taylor J. Faulkner             35    M#3740   420/603  M35-39   1:07:01 13:29     55:55 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6297 Neil Giunta                    34    M#3741   461/638  M30-34   1:07:02 13:29     55:09 11:06  Lancaster            NY 
 6298 Sarah Korta                    35    F#2557   314/598  F35-39   1:07:02 13:30     55:09 11:06  Hobe Sound           FL 
 6299 Jacob Perrello                 36    M#3742   421/603  M35-39   1:07:02 13:30     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6300 Alexander Walters              29    M#3743   410/569  M25-29   1:07:02 13:30     53:50 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 6301 Ezra Sobel                     56    M#3744   232/364  M55-59   1:07:03 13:30     56:44 11:25  Ann Arbor            MI 
 6302 Jillian M. Pawlowski           31    F#2558   345/682  F30-34   1:07:04 13:30     53:51 10:50  Hamburg              NY 
 6303 David Olkowski                 51    M#3745   261/426  M50-54   1:07:04 13:30   1:02:14 12:32  Arlington            VA 
 6304 Jessica Brock                  27    F#2559   348/684  F25-29   1:07:04 13:30     53:13 10:43  Astoria              NY 
 6305 Jillian Bergmann               40    F#2560   281/585  F40-44   1:07:05 13:30     59:59 12:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6306 Michael Mann                   68    M#3746   117/232  M65-69   1:07:05 13:30   1:01:34 12:23  Williamsville        NY 
 6307 Ava G. Deluca                  14    F#2561   151/285  F10-14   1:07:05 13:30   1:01:35 12:24  Williamsville        NY 
 6308 Anuja Geary                    50    F#2562   161/390  F50-54   1:07:05 13:30     58:49 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6309 Christopher Supernic           37    M#3747   422/603  M35-39   1:07:06 13:30     51:33 10:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6310 Alexandria MacDonald           19    F#2563   261/472  F15-19   1:07:08 13:31   1:02:00 12:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 6311 Nicole MacDonald               45    F#2564   188/429  F45-49   1:07:08 13:31   1:02:00 12:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 6312 Aurora MacDonald               21    F#2565   273/530  F20-24   1:07:08 13:31   1:02:00 12:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 6313 Adam P. Massey                 33    M#3748   462/638  M30-34   1:07:08 13:31     54:29 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6314 Daniel J. McDermid             46    M#3749   303/436  M45-49   1:07:08 13:31     54:30 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6315 Eric Cownie                    47    M#3750   304/436  M45-49   1:07:09 13:31   1:02:42 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6316 Conor T. McLennan              46    M#3751   305/436  M45-49   1:07:09 13:31     53:27 10:45  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 6317 Brian D. Sarama                36    M#3752   423/603  M35-39   1:07:10 13:31   1:00:32 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6318 Amelia Gilsey                  41    F#2566   282/585  F40-44   1:07:10 13:31     52:42 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6319 Rachel Leone                   36    F#2567   315/598  F35-39   1:07:10 13:31     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6320 Gabriel A. Depue               13    M#3753   179/291  M10-14   1:07:10 13:31     54:32 10:59  Buffalo              NY 
 6321 Michael Leone                  36    M#3754   424/603  M35-39   1:07:11 13:31     51:46 10:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6322 Dan S. Geise                   47    M#3755   306/436  M45-49   1:07:11 13:31   1:04:59 13:05  Ithaca               NY 
 6323 Kayla M. Geise                 11    F#2568   152/285  F10-14   1:07:11 13:31   1:05:01 13:05  Ithaca               NY 
 6324 Sam Bellia                     58    M#3756   233/364  M55-59   1:07:11 13:31     57:22 11:33  Grand Island         NY 
 6325 Matthew Gilsey                 41    M#3757   409/584  M40-44   1:07:11 13:31     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6326 Michael Hooper                 37    M#3758   425/603  M35-39   1:07:11 13:31     53:58 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6327 Mark D. Sokolowski             62    M#3759   147/280  M60-64   1:07:11 13:31     56:39 11:24  Hamburg              NY 
 6328 Leora Bellia                   25    F#2569   349/684  F25-29   1:07:12 13:31     57:23 11:33  Grand Island         NY 
 6329 Blake Dunstan                   9    M#3760    28/69   M01-09   1:07:12 13:31     58:45 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6330 Barry Dunstan                  49    M#3761   307/436  M45-49   1:07:12 13:31     58:45 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6331 Brian Tripp                    33    M#3762   463/638  M30-34   1:07:13 13:32     52:00 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6332 Declan V. Bair                 13    M#3763   180/291  M10-14   1:07:15 13:32     57:41 11:37  Oakland              CA 
 6333 Katherine Jacobia              20    F#2570   274/530  F20-24   1:07:15 13:32     55:28 11:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6334 Gary T. Peters                 67    M#3764   118/232  M65-69   1:07:15 13:32   1:06:28 13:23  East Amherst         NY 
 6335 Sean Cullinane                 40    M#3765   410/584  M40-44   1:07:16 13:32     57:39 11:36  Rockville            MD 
 6336 Peg Carmen                     54    F#2571   162/390  F50-54   1:07:16 13:32   1:03:34 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6337 Diane T. Basehart              62    F#2572    79/212  F60-64   1:07:16 13:32   1:06:29 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6338 Samantha Jacobia               15    F#2573   262/472  F15-19   1:07:16 13:32     55:30 11:10  East Amherst         NY 
 6339 Brian D. Boccaccio             51    M#3766   262/426  M50-54   1:07:16 13:32   1:03:43 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6340 Dawn M. Sobieraski             62    F#2574    80/212  F60-64   1:07:17 13:32   1:04:43 13:01  Lockport             NY 
 6341 Matthew L. Irons               40    M#3767   411/584  M40-44   1:07:17 13:32     55:05 11:05  Lockport             NY 
 6342 Christine Conti                35    F#2575   316/598  F35-39   1:07:17 13:32     58:50 11:50  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6343 Allyson Haskell                23    F#2576   275/530  F20-24   1:07:17 13:33     59:43 12:01  Franklinville        NY 
 6344 Molly Caldwell-Kepner          13    F#2577   153/285  F10-14   1:07:17 13:33     55:58 11:16  Oberlin              OH 
 6345 Kim A. Tall                    66    F#2578    26/117  F65-69   1:07:17 13:33   1:04:43 13:01  Lockport             NY 
 6346 Brendan M. Wells               10    M#3768   181/291  M10-14   1:07:19 13:33     57:45 11:37  Gambrills            MD 
 6347 Jaime Nantka                   31    M#3769   464/638  M30-34   1:07:19 13:33   1:01:07 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6348 Joan Cavanaugh                 58    F#2579   108/311  F55-59   1:07:19 13:33   1:04:23 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6349 Samantha Kuhn                  32    F#2580   346/682  F30-34   1:07:19 13:33     59:46 12:02  Franklinville        NY 
 6350 Maria T. Scarozza              43    F#2581   283/585  F40-44   1:07:20 13:33   1:02:50 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6351 Allison S                      34    F#2582   347/682  F30-34   1:07:20 13:33     58:23 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6352 Jeffrey Cwierley               41    M#3770   412/584  M40-44   1:07:20 13:33     51:29 10:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6353 Kersten Zwierlein              29    F#2583   350/684  F25-29   1:07:21 13:33   1:06:10 13:19  Tonawanda            NY 
 6354 Michael Welsch                 39    M#3771   426/603  M35-39   1:07:22 13:33     51:34 10:23  West Seneca          NY 
 6355 Elizabeth Litkowski            66    F#2584    27/117  F65-69   1:07:22 13:34     57:02 11:29  Ann Arbor            MI 
 6356 Matthew S. O'Connor            15    M#3772   390/478  M15-19   1:07:23 13:34   1:02:13 12:31  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6357 Charlie Porter                 62    M#3773   148/280  M60-64   1:07:23 13:34   1:00:40 12:13  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6358 Jamie D. Klube                 52    M#3774   263/426  M50-54   1:07:24 13:34     52:15 10:31  Clarence Center      NY 
 6359 Patrick R. Mameli              33    M#3775   465/638  M30-34   1:07:24 13:34     48:41  9:48  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6360 Vincent M. Mameli              72    M#3776    46/124  M70-74   1:07:24 13:34     48:41  9:48  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6361 Mary Edelson                   43    F#2585   284/585  F40-44   1:07:25 13:34     54:29 10:58  Clarence Center      NY 
 6362 Brooke Beetow                  21    F#2586   276/530  F20-24   1:07:25 13:34     51:24 10:21  Lancaster            NY 
 6363 Bridget Lenahan                23    F#2587   277/530  F20-24   1:07:25 13:34     55:40 11:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6364 Louise Racette                 31     #                         1:07:25 13:34     53:09 10:42  Delmar               NY 
 6365 Mark Aquino                    60    M#3777   149/280  M60-64   1:07:25 13:34   1:03:36 12:48  Lancaster            NY 
 6366 Stella Bunn                    16    F#2588   263/472  F15-19   1:07:25 13:34     51:40 10:24  Fairview             NC 
 6367 Molly L. Kennedy               49    F#2589   189/429  F45-49   1:07:26 13:34     53:29 10:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 6368 Kathryn Krabill                21    F#2590   278/530  F20-24   1:07:26 13:34     57:26 11:34  East Amherst         NY 
 6369 Becky Terwilliger              39    F#2591   317/598  F35-39   1:07:27 13:35     55:22 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6370 Nicolas J. Nowicki             37    M#3778   427/603  M35-39   1:07:27 13:35   1:00:22 12:09  Lake View            NY 
 6371 Lindsay Gorman                 34    F#2592   348/682  F30-34   1:07:28 13:35     55:31 11:11  East Amherst         NY 
 6372 Keith Krabill                  58    M#3779   234/364  M55-59   1:07:29 13:35     57:28 11:34  East Amherst         NY 
 6373 Lauren Dickerson               37    F#2593   318/598  F35-39   1:07:29 13:35   1:05:08 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6374 Hillary Jacobson               34    F#2594   349/682  F30-34   1:07:29 13:35     55:32 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6375 Ella S. Picone                 14    F#2595   154/285  F10-14   1:07:29 13:35     53:40 10:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 6376 Carol Merrill                  60    F#2596    81/212  F60-64   1:07:29 13:35     53:08 10:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6377 Amelia Zak                     29    F#2597   351/684  F25-29   1:07:29 13:35     51:18 10:20  Brooklyn             NY 
 6378 Chad Gechoff                   32    M#3780   466/638  M30-34   1:07:30 13:35     57:19 11:32  Falls Church         VA 
 6379 Joseph Kruszka                 25    M#3781   411/569  M25-29   1:07:30 13:35   1:02:18 12:32  Gowanda              NY 
 6380 Bradley Puskar                 35    M#3782   428/603  M35-39   1:07:30 13:35     51:42 10:24  Buffalo              NY 
 6381 Jessica Gechoff                33    F#2598   350/682  F30-34   1:07:30 13:35     57:20 11:32  Falls Church         VA 
 6382 Shannon Coyne                  28    F#2599   352/684  F25-29   1:07:30 13:35     59:46 12:02  West Seneca          NY 
 6383 Karen A. Wilke                 50    F#2600   163/390  F50-54   1:07:30 13:35     57:51 11:39  Tonawanda            NY 
 6384 Ashley Feneziani               38    F#2601   319/598  F35-39   1:07:30 13:35   1:05:08 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6385 Dominic N. Naples              28    M#3783   412/569  M25-29   1:07:30 13:35     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6386 Elizabeth Zak                  31    F#2602   351/682  F30-34   1:07:30 13:35     51:19 10:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6387 Elizabeth Cej                  25    F#2603   353/684  F25-29   1:07:30 13:35     54:49 11:02  Marilla              NY 
 6388 Laura A. Gugliuzza             26    F#2604   354/684  F25-29   1:07:31 13:35     55:03 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6389 Lauren Miller                  24    F#2605   279/530  F20-24   1:07:31 13:35     56:57 11:28  Orchard Park         NY 
 6390 Julia Messineo                 22    F#2606   280/530  F20-24   1:07:31 13:35   1:00:15 12:08  Clarence Center      NY 
 6391 Cindy Loncar                   56    F#2607   109/311  F55-59   1:07:31 13:35   1:05:28 13:11  Mansfield            MA 
 6392 Eileen O'Neil                  12    F#2608   155/285  F10-14   1:07:32 13:35   1:05:07 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6393 Steve M. Krajnik               37    M#3784   429/603  M35-39   1:07:32 13:35     57:02 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6394 Cole R. Erhardt                20    M#3785   326/449  M20-24   1:07:32 13:35     52:35 10:35  Lancaster            NY 
 6395 Ellen Wolf                     62    F#2609    82/212  F60-64   1:07:32 13:36     58:48 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6396 Jessica O'Neil                 42    F#2610   285/585  F40-44   1:07:32 13:36   1:05:07 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6397 Mathew Maund                   47    M#3786   308/436  M45-49   1:07:32 13:36     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6398 Emily M. Doyle                 37    F#2611   320/598  F35-39   1:07:32 13:36   1:03:26 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6399 Megan White                    22    F#2612   281/530  F20-24   1:07:33 13:36   1:00:17 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6400 Matt Fischer                   33    M#3787   467/638  M30-34   1:07:33 13:36   1:01:43 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6401 Janet Hubbard                  67    F#2613    28/117  F65-69   1:07:33 13:36   1:05:26 13:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6402 Jeremy Fischer                 31    M#3788   468/638  M30-34   1:07:34 13:36   1:01:43 12:25  Appleton             NY 
 6403 Quinn Allen                    26    M#3789   413/569  M25-29   1:07:34 13:36   1:01:59 12:28  Hamburg              NY 
 6404 Shannon Griffin                29    F#2614   355/684  F25-29   1:07:35 13:36   1:06:56 13:28  Tallahassee          FL 
 6405 Patricia Lyons                 72    F#2615    14/57   F70-74   1:07:35 13:36   1:07:35 13:36  East Aurora          NY 
 6406 Walt Lyons                     82    M#3790     8/20   M80+     1:07:36 13:36   1:07:36 13:36  East Aurora          NY 
 6407 Kristin Tonge                  35    F#2616   321/598  F35-39   1:07:36 13:36   1:02:53 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6408 Nelson Harasty                 12    M#3791   182/291  M10-14   1:07:36 13:36     52:11 10:30  Washington           DC 
 6409 Meghan Culkin                  20    F#2617   282/530  F20-24   1:07:36 13:36     55:51 11:14  East Amherst         NY 
 6410 Sarah Fillip                   20    F#2618   283/530  F20-24   1:07:36 13:36     52:11 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6411 Mercy M. Griffin               57    F#2619   110/311  F55-59   1:07:37 13:36   1:06:58 13:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6412 Josette M. Smith               49    F#2620   190/429  F45-49   1:07:37 13:37     58:00 11:40  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6413 Salvatore Mule                 43    M#3792   413/584  M40-44   1:07:37 13:37   1:02:19 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6414 Bruce B. Andriatch             59    M#3793   235/364  M55-59   1:07:37 13:37     56:53 11:27  Amherst              NY 
 6415 Elizabeth Jacobia              23    F#2621   284/530  F20-24   1:07:37 13:37     55:52 11:15  East Amherst         NY 
 6416 Paul Sonenthal                 41    M#3794   414/584  M40-44   1:07:37 13:37     57:05 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6417 Kaitlyn Mule                   36    F#2622   322/598  F35-39   1:07:38 13:37   1:02:19 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 6418 Ulysse Harasty                 14    M#3795   183/291  M10-14   1:07:38 13:37     52:12 10:30  Washington           DC 
 6419 Mimi Frisch                    30    F#2623   352/682  F30-34   1:07:38 13:37     57:06 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6420 Julia Kowalski                 18    F#2624   264/472  F15-19   1:07:38 13:37     53:36 10:47  East Amherst         NY 
 6421 Carly A. Moore                 17    F#2625   265/472  F15-19   1:07:38 13:37     53:35 10:47  East Amherst         NY 
 6422 Lori Cej                       54    F#2626   164/390  F50-54   1:07:38 13:37     54:57 11:04  Marilla              NY 
 6423 Michael Quinn                  31    M#3796   469/638  M30-34   1:07:38 13:37   1:03:37 12:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6424 Kelsey M. Andriatch            31    F#2627   353/682  F30-34   1:07:38 13:37     56:54 11:27  Amherst              NY 
 6425 Tracy Horne                    51    F#2628   165/390  F50-54   1:07:39 13:37     54:18 10:56  Kenmore              NY 
 6426 Joel A. Giambra Jr             25    M#3797   414/569  M25-29   1:07:39 13:37     57:58 11:40  New York             NY 
 6427 Sue Neumeister                 65    F#2629    29/117  F65-69   1:07:39 13:37   1:01:58 12:28  Getzville            NY 
 6428 Mary L. McCarthy               73    F#2630    15/57   F70-74   1:07:39 13:37   1:01:56 12:28  Troy                 NY 
 6429 Emma Shabala                   24    F#2631   285/530  F20-24   1:07:40 13:37     57:59 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6430 Sam R. Allen                   25    M#3798   415/569  M25-29   1:07:40 13:37     54:15 10:55  Severna Park         MD 
 6431 Jeremy Lee                     54    M#3799   264/426  M50-54   1:07:41 13:37   1:04:46 13:02  Buffalo              NY 
 6432 Kevin C. Miller                55    M#3800   236/364  M55-59   1:07:41 13:37     55:56 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6433 Benjamin A. Zwierzchowski      33    M#3801   470/638  M30-34   1:07:41 13:37     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6434 Elizabeth Termini-Smith        63    F#2632    83/212  F60-64   1:07:41 13:37   1:04:21 12:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6435 Beau Abar                      43    M#3802   415/584  M40-44   1:07:41 13:37     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6436 Andrew Danzo                   65    M#3803   119/232  M65-69   1:07:41 13:37     54:03 10:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6437 Melissa Danzo                  30    F#2633   354/682  F30-34   1:07:42 13:38     54:03 10:53  New York             NY 
 6438 Chris E. Allen                 59    M#3804   237/364  M55-59   1:07:42 13:38     54:16 10:55  Severna Park         MD 
 6439 Samuel Phillips                27    M#3805   416/569  M25-29   1:07:43 13:38     53:28 10:46  Lewiston             NY 
 6440 Charles W. Hawthorn            17    M#3806   391/478  M15-19   1:07:43 13:38     54:01 10:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6441 Cori M. Ramulic                30    F#2634   355/682  F30-34   1:07:43 13:38     58:36 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6442 Rachel Bartlett                21    F#2635   286/530  F20-24   1:07:43 13:38   1:03:40 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6443 Joseph R. Laughlin             38    M#3807   430/603  M35-39   1:07:43 13:38     56:51 11:27  Akron                NY 
 6444 Lisa B. Siegel                 57    F#2636   111/311  F55-59   1:07:43 13:38   1:05:19 13:09  East Amherst         NY 
 6445 Tim Bartlett                   53    M#3808   265/426  M50-54   1:07:44 13:38   1:03:40 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6446 Wendy Hess                     43    F#2637   286/585  F40-44   1:07:44 13:38     58:08 11:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 6447 Kelsey Faulise                 30    F#2638   356/682  F30-34   1:07:44 13:38     58:09 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 6448 Alexus Ludwig                  31    F#2639   357/682  F30-34   1:07:44 13:38     51:26 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6449 Robin Willard                  50    F#2640   166/390  F50-54   1:07:44 13:38   1:03:12 12:43  Hamburg              NY 
 6450 Sara Kutter                    36    F#2641   323/598  F35-39   1:07:44 13:38     57:53 11:39  Batavia              NY 
 6451 Adam Zakrzewski                26    M#3809   417/569  M25-29   1:07:45 13:38   1:06:01 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6452 Stephanie Deuschle             28    F#2642   356/684  F25-29   1:07:45 13:38     54:28 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 6453 Griffin Imbier-Maher           15    M#3810   392/478  M15-19   1:07:45 13:38     58:14 11:43  Providence           RI 
 6454 Breanna Dye                    23    F#2643   287/530  F20-24   1:07:45 13:38     59:23 11:57  Hamburg              NY 
 6455 Joshua Ogley                   44    M#3811   416/584  M40-44   1:07:46 13:38     57:53 11:39  Batavia              NY 
 6456 Andrew Kruszka                 23    M#3812   327/449  M20-24   1:07:46 13:38   1:02:35 12:36  Gowanda              NY 
 6457 Laura Hodges                   43    F#2644   287/585  F40-44   1:07:46 13:38     56:58 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6458 John Bauer                     29    M#3813   418/569  M25-29   1:07:46 13:38     54:30 10:58  Lancaster            NY 
 6459 Mary McLovin                   49    F#2645   191/429  F45-49   1:07:46 13:38   1:07:46 13:38  Edison               NJ 
 6460 Jonathan Schmidt               33    M#3814   471/638  M30-34   1:07:46 13:38     53:44 10:49  Rochester            NY 
 6461 Elizabeth Schmidt              25    F#2646   357/684  F25-29   1:07:46 13:38     53:44 10:49  Rochester            NY 
 6462 Diana Oramus                   31    F#2647   358/682  F30-34   1:07:46 13:38     59:57 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6463 Andrew D. McNeil               49    M#3815   309/436  M45-49   1:07:46 13:38     53:43 10:49  Batavia              NY 
 6464 Christina Il Grande Mahaney    34    F#2648   359/682  F30-34   1:07:46 13:38     59:58 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 6465 Kristine Garven                48    F#2649   192/429  F45-49   1:07:47 13:38   1:07:19 13:33  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6466 Victoria Hazlett               33    F#2650   360/682  F30-34   1:07:47 13:38     59:24 11:57  Hamburg              NY 
 6467 Lauren Marshall                21    F#2651   288/530  F20-24   1:07:47 13:39     54:37 11:00  Fredonia             NY 
 6468 Adnaan F. Sheriff              35    M#3816   431/603  M35-39   1:07:48 13:39     51:32 10:23  Dublin               CA 
 6469 Lila C. Maher                  16    F#2652   266/472  F15-19   1:07:48 13:39     58:18 11:44  Bowmansville         NY 
 6470 Lilly Maher                    19    F#2653   267/472  F15-19   1:07:48 13:39     58:18 11:44  Londonderry          NH 
 6471 Lauren Errington               16    F#2654   268/472  F15-19   1:07:49 13:39     58:50 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6472 Kelli Premschetz               45    F#2655   193/429  F45-49   1:07:49 13:39   1:03:49 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6473 Mike Fiedler                   51    M#3817   266/426  M50-54   1:07:49 13:39     57:25 11:33  Cheswick             PA 
 6474 Heather Hughes                 45    F#2656   194/429  F45-49   1:07:50 13:39     51:51 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6475 Nicole Avitahl-Curtis          57    F#2657   112/311  F55-59   1:07:50 13:39   1:03:50 12:51  Orchard Park         NY 
 6476 Paul Harasty                   60    M#3818   150/280  M60-64   1:07:50 13:39     52:23 10:33  Washington           DC 
 6477 Heather Fiedler                51    F#2658   167/390  F50-54   1:07:50 13:39     57:26 11:34  Cheswick             PA 
 6478 Christopher Hughes             39    M#3819   432/603  M35-39   1:07:51 13:39     51:50 10:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6479 Timothy D. Odonnell            47    M#3820   310/436  M45-49   1:07:52 13:39   1:02:40 12:37  East Amherst         NY 
 6480 Denise L. Pazda                72    F#2659    16/57   F70-74   1:07:52 13:40   1:01:45 12:26  Winston Salem        NC 
 6481 Anna Scinta                    19    F#2660   269/472  F15-19   1:07:52 13:40     54:29 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6482 Meghan Ward                    24    F#2661   289/530  F20-24   1:07:53 13:40   1:03:42 12:49  Kenmore              NY 
 6483 Julie L. Ryan                  43    F#2662   288/585  F40-44   1:07:53 13:40     57:18 11:32  Medford              MA 
 6484 Isabel Hoth                    22    F#2663   290/530  F20-24   1:07:53 13:40   1:03:42 12:49  Kenmore              NY 
 6485 Rachelle B. Fabrizio           38    F#2664   324/598  F35-39   1:07:53 13:40     51:57 10:27  Lancaster            NY 
 6486 Joseph Laughlin                34    M#3821   472/638  M30-34   1:07:53 13:40     57:01 11:29  Akron                NY 
 6487 Catherine Cornwell             21    F#2665   291/530  F20-24   1:07:54 13:40     59:37 12:00  Lancaster            NY 
 6488 Amanda Goodman                 34    F#2666   361/682  F30-34   1:07:54 13:40   1:04:10 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6489 Matthew McCormick              43    M#3822   417/584  M40-44   1:07:54 13:40   1:02:25 12:34  Williamsville        NY 
 6490 Andrew P. Giacobbe             61    M#3823   151/280  M60-64   1:07:54 13:40     53:16 10:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6491 Courtney E. Allen              22    F#2667   292/530  F20-24   1:07:54 13:40     58:57 11:52  Hamburg              NY 
 6492 Erin M. Castanza               44    F#2668   289/585  F40-44   1:07:54 13:40   1:05:35 13:12  West Seneca          NY 
 6493 Denise A. Cornell              51    F#2669   168/390  F50-54   1:07:54 13:40   1:07:38 13:37  Franklinville        NY 
 6494 Violet M. Castanza             10    F#2670   156/285  F10-14   1:07:55 13:40   1:05:35 13:12  West Seneca          NY 
 6495 Adam Bargnesi                  26    M#3824   419/569  M25-29   1:07:55 13:40     51:57 10:27  Buffalo              NY 
 6496 Ahlea Howard                   42    F#2671   290/585  F40-44   1:07:55 13:40   1:00:42 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6497 Julia E. Buzzeo                22    F#2672   293/530  F20-24   1:07:55 13:40     57:03 11:29  Sanborn              NY 
 6498 Drew Crawford                  37    M#3825   433/603  M35-39   1:07:55 13:40     58:27 11:46  Cleveland            OH 
 6499 Ingrid Korn                    31    F#2673   362/682  F30-34   1:07:56 13:40     54:43 11:01  Warwick              NY 
 6500 Claire Marshall                18    F#2674   270/472  F15-19   1:07:56 13:40     54:46 11:02  Fredonia             NY 
 6501 Edwin Rozeski                  26    M#3826   420/569  M25-29   1:07:56 13:40   1:02:38 12:36  Arlington            VA 
 6502 Camille Smaldino                8    F#2675    19/73   F01-09   1:07:56 13:40     55:58 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6503 Ella Hilliard                  19    F#2676   271/472  F15-19   1:07:57 13:41   1:04:29 12:59  Towson               MD 
 6504 John Smaldino                  43    M#3827   418/584  M40-44   1:07:57 13:41     55:58 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6505 Kelsey A. Bebak                29    F#2677   358/684  F25-29   1:07:57 13:41     56:01 11:16  Hamburg              NY 
 6506 Joseph Malinowski              36    M#3828   434/603  M35-39   1:07:57 13:41   1:02:31 12:35  Liverpool            NY 
 6507 Marcos Karakousis              19    M#3829   393/478  M15-19   1:07:57 13:41   1:04:30 12:59  Towson               MD 
 6508 Kerri Bubar                    33    F#2678   363/682  F30-34   1:07:58 13:41     58:04 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 6509 Liam George                    27    M#3830   421/569  M25-29   1:07:58 13:41     55:27 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6510 Aaron Allen                    45    M#3831   311/436  M45-49   1:07:58 13:41     51:13 10:19  Elma                 NY 
 6511 Ruby L. Baratta                17    F#2679   272/472  F15-19   1:07:58 13:41     51:53 10:27  North Java           NY 
 6512 Sophia Kim                     33    F#2680   364/682  F30-34   1:07:59 13:41     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6513 Brandon Frayne                 22    M#3832   328/449  M20-24   1:07:59 13:41     51:52 10:26  Orchard Park         NY 
 6514 Kelly Cartus                   58    F#2681   113/311  F55-59   1:08:00 13:41     52:16 10:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6515 Jordan Pescrillo               33    F#2682   365/682  F30-34   1:08:00 13:41     55:29 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6516 Stephanie Serrano              37    F#2683   325/598  F35-39   1:08:00 13:41     52:12 10:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6517 Madeleine Pheils               12    F#2684   157/285  F10-14   1:08:01 13:41   1:05:18 13:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 6518 Katie Theiss                   31    F#2685   366/682  F30-34   1:08:01 13:41     57:43 11:37  Chicago              IL 
 6519 Catherine Toner                34    F#2686   367/682  F30-34   1:08:01 13:41     57:41 11:37  Denver               CO 
 6520 Megan Bickert                  21    F#2687   294/530  F20-24   1:08:01 13:41     53:19 10:44  Hamburg              NY 
 6521 Cassidy Pheils                  8    F#2688    20/73   F01-09   1:08:01 13:41   1:05:18 13:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 6522 Matthew Felser                 36    M#3833   435/603  M35-39   1:08:01 13:41     57:41 11:37  Eagle                CO 
 6523 Jack Spasiano                  34    M#3834   473/638  M30-34   1:08:01 13:41     57:43 11:37  Chicago              IL 
 6524 Daniel Zimmerman               36    M#3835   436/603  M35-39   1:08:02 13:42   1:00:32 12:11  Lancaster            NY 
 6525 Todd Kohl                      57    M#3836   238/364  M55-59   1:08:02 13:42     54:35 10:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 6526 Katie Pheils                   43    F#2689   291/585  F40-44   1:08:02 13:42   1:05:19 13:09  Orchard Park         NY 
 6527 Matt Zirnheld                  26    M#3837   422/569  M25-29   1:08:02 13:42     53:40 10:48  Canandaigua          NY 
 6528 John Feroleto                  70    M#3838    47/124  M70-74   1:08:03 13:42   1:06:27 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6529 Sarah S. Richmond              25    F#2690   359/684  F25-29   1:08:03 13:42     59:22 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6530 Emma McEvoy                    28    F#2691   360/684  F25-29   1:08:04 13:42   1:05:41 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6531 Eric Pacer                     45    M#3839   312/436  M45-49   1:08:04 13:42     54:55 11:03  Depew                NY 
 6532 Christopher K. Donovan         53    M#3840   267/426  M50-54   1:08:04 13:42     57:04 11:29  East Amherst         NY 
 6533 Chris Jacobs                   56    M#3841   239/364  M55-59   1:08:04 13:42     54:12 10:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6534 Calusa Drake                    8    F#2692    21/73   F01-09   1:08:04 13:42   1:00:32 12:11  Grand Island         NY 
 6535 Sydney H. Donovan              21    F#2693   295/530  F20-24   1:08:04 13:42     57:04 11:29  East Amherst         NY 
 6536 Mark Drake                     53    M#3842   268/426  M50-54   1:08:05 13:42   1:00:33 12:11  Grand Island         NY 
 6537 Erim Yanik                     29    M#3843   423/569  M25-29   1:08:05 13:42   1:07:26 13:34  Tallahassee          FL 
 6538 Teresa Ryan                    62    F#2694    84/212  F60-64   1:08:06 13:42   1:07:44 13:38  Lockport             NY 
 6539 Randy J. Greene                43    M#3844   419/584  M40-44   1:08:06 13:42   1:00:34 12:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6540 Alyssa Sturmer                 28    F#2695   361/684  F25-29   1:08:06 13:42     54:18 10:56  Akron                NY 
 6541 Katie Robertson                25    F#2696   362/684  F25-29   1:08:06 13:42   1:05:42 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6542 Christopher M. Smith           51    M#3845   269/426  M50-54   1:08:06 13:42   1:06:26 13:22  Amherst              NY 
 6543 Christine Kogutowski           52    F#2697   169/390  F50-54   1:08:07 13:43   1:00:34 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6544 Philip Pilarz                  42    M#3846   420/584  M40-44   1:08:07 13:43   1:02:46 12:38  Lancaster            NY 
 6545 Annette Smith                  11    F#2698   158/285  F10-14   1:08:07 13:43   1:06:27 13:22  Amherst              NY 
 6546 Julia E. Kuroski               33    F#2699   368/682  F30-34   1:08:07 13:43     54:34 10:59  Cleveland            OH 
 6547 Michael J. Carroll             37    M#3847   437/603  M35-39   1:08:07 13:43     54:09 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6548 Sydney Wade                    25    F#2700   363/684  F25-29   1:08:07 13:43     58:52 11:51  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6549 Paul McGowan                   40    M#3848   421/584  M40-44   1:08:07 13:43     54:17 10:56  Lackawanna           NY 
 6550 Amanda Benedetti               43    F#2701   292/585  F40-44   1:08:08 13:43     53:33 10:47  Northfield           OH 
 6551 Caitlin Rigdon                 36    F#2702   326/598  F35-39   1:08:08 13:43   1:01:23 12:21  Le Roy               NY 
 6552 Claire Herrmann                25    F#2703   364/684  F25-29   1:08:09 13:43     54:47 11:02  Hamburg              NY 
 6553 Korinne M. Mills               25    F#2704   365/684  F25-29   1:08:09 13:43     54:49 11:02  Hamburg              NY 
 6554 John Farley                    42    M#3849   422/584  M40-44   1:08:09 13:43   1:00:24 12:09  Plymouth             MA 
 6555 Kyle Hejmowski                 42    M#3850   423/584  M40-44   1:08:10 13:43   1:00:24 12:09  Coraopolis           PA 
 6556 Andrew Martin                  60    M#3851   152/280  M60-64   1:08:10 13:43     55:01 11:04  Fredonia             NY 
 6557 Michael R. Sedia               42    M#3852   424/584  M40-44   1:08:11 13:43   1:04:16 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6558 Benjamin Scalzi                32    M#3853   474/638  M30-34   1:08:11 13:43     59:07 11:54  San Diego            CA 
 6559 Joseph Smith                   36    M#3854   438/603  M35-39   1:08:11 13:43   1:03:26 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6560 Claire D. Mills                10    F#2705   159/285  F10-14   1:08:12 13:43     56:49 11:26  Hamburg              NY 
 6561 Julie E. Mills                 45    F#2706   195/429  F45-49   1:08:12 13:44     56:50 11:26  Hamburg              NY 
 6562 Ryleigh Bies                   22    F#2707   296/530  F20-24   1:08:12 13:44     53:00 10:40  Buffalo              NY 
 6563 Mark A. Goff                   37    M#3855   439/603  M35-39   1:08:13 13:44   1:00:13 12:07  Lake View            NY 
 6564 Melissa Crangle                42    F#2708   293/585  F40-44   1:08:13 13:44   1:00:49 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6565 John J. Crangle                42    M#3856   425/584  M40-44   1:08:13 13:44   1:00:48 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6566 Kevin W. Farrell               67    M#3857   120/232  M65-69   1:08:13 13:44     55:19 11:08  Lancaster            NY 
 6567 Joseph Klein                   52    M#3858   270/426  M50-54   1:08:14 13:44     57:12 11:31  Buffalo              NY 
 6568 Cherie Chase                   49    F#2709   196/429  F45-49   1:08:14 13:44     57:57 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6569 Courtney Richardson            33    F#2710   369/682  F30-34   1:08:14 13:44     52:44 10:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6570 Brandon Chase                  48    M#3859   313/436  M45-49   1:08:14 13:44     57:57 11:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6571 Joseph Miller                  32    M#3860   475/638  M30-34   1:08:15 13:44   1:01:55 12:28  Clermont             FL 
 6572 Joe Shelley                    31    M#3861   476/638  M30-34   1:08:16 13:44   1:01:41 12:25  Kenmore              NY 
 6573 Stephan M. Schreiber           38    M#3862   440/603  M35-39   1:08:16 13:44     55:39 11:12  Hamburg              NY 
 6574 Owen D. Schreiber              10    M#3863   184/291  M10-14   1:08:16 13:44     55:39 11:12  Hamburg              NY 
 6575 Tim Robertson                  57    M#3864   240/364  M55-59   1:08:17 13:44   1:05:55 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6576 Alyssa Merrill                 28    F#2711   366/684  F25-29   1:08:17 13:44     53:55 10:51  Binghamton           NY 
 6577 Louis A. Capizzi III           28    M#3865   424/569  M25-29   1:08:17 13:45     58:27 11:46  Brooklyn             NY 
 6578 Michael Feuerstein             60    M#3866   153/280  M60-64   1:08:18 13:45   1:08:18 13:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6579 Michal Swacha                  26    M#3867   425/569  M25-29   1:08:18 13:45     48:24  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6580 Sierra Parsons                 25    F#2712   367/684  F25-29   1:08:18 13:45     59:44 12:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6581 Alexandria R. Fabiano          31    F#2713   370/682  F30-34   1:08:18 13:45   1:02:57 12:40  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6582 Tessa E. Feuerstein            14    F#2714   160/285  F10-14   1:08:18 13:45   1:08:18 13:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6583 Kristen Peiffer                33    F#2715   371/682  F30-34   1:08:18 13:45   1:02:56 12:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 6584 Gabrielle Marzke               29    F#2716   368/684  F25-29   1:08:18 13:45     58:28 11:46  Brooklyn             NY 
 6585 Caesario M. Krause             16    M#3868   394/478  M15-19   1:08:18 13:45     56:45 11:25  Sun City Center      FL 
 6586 Maxwell Allan                  25    M#3869   426/569  M25-29   1:08:18 13:45     48:25  9:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6587 Richard Kennedy                34    M#3870   477/638  M30-34   1:08:18 13:45     55:17 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6588 Matthew K. Pelkey              39    M#3871   441/603  M35-39   1:08:19 13:45     56:24 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6589 Lauren Gibbs                   16    F#2717   273/472  F15-19   1:08:19 13:45     55:10 11:06  Jamestown            NY 
 6590 Nathaniel Hallock              30    M#3872   478/638  M30-34   1:08:19 13:45     55:56 11:15  Hamburg              NY 
 6591 Maura M. Dougherty             15    F#2718   274/472  F15-19   1:08:19 13:45     51:25 10:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6592 Otis J. Slagle                  9    M#3873    29/69   M01-09   1:08:20 13:45     59:01 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6593 Destiny M. Severn              21    F#2719   297/530  F20-24   1:08:20 13:45     52:37 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6594 Kara Gibbs                     45    F#2720   197/429  F45-49   1:08:20 13:45     55:10 11:06  Jamestown            NY 
 6595 Mark J. Slagle                 41    M#3874   426/584  M40-44   1:08:21 13:45     59:02 11:53  Williamsville        NY 
 6596 Sebastien J. Bowen             22    M#3875   329/449  M20-24   1:08:21 13:45     54:12 10:55  Kenmore              NY 
 6597 Thomas Turk                    65    M#3876   121/232  M65-69   1:08:21 13:45   1:02:11 12:31  Lancaster            NY 
 6598 Kaleigh Schwab                 20    F#2721   298/530  F20-24   1:08:21 13:45     52:38 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6599 Connie Herr                    59    F#2722   114/311  F55-59   1:08:21 13:45   1:02:12 12:31  Lancaster            NY 
 6600 Wolf Wackeroth                 59    M#3877   241/364  M55-59   1:08:21 13:45     51:59 10:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6601 Paul Dudkowski                 38    M#3878   442/603  M35-39   1:08:22 13:45     59:14 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6602 Edward D. Wilczynski           36    M#3879   443/603  M35-39   1:08:22 13:46     59:14 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6603 Alexandra Goff                 33    F#2723   372/682  F30-34   1:08:22 13:46   1:00:23 12:09  Lake View            NY 
 6604 James N. Crane                 64    M#3880   154/280  M60-64   1:08:22 13:46     55:47 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6605 Kole H. Marquardt              25    M#3881   427/569  M25-29   1:08:22 13:46     56:06 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6606 Priyanka Carella               37    F#2724   327/598  F35-39   1:08:22 13:46   1:00:56 12:16  Grand Island         NY 
 6607 Sarah A. Raimondi              26    F#2725   369/684  F25-29   1:08:23 13:46     56:06 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6608 Elizabeth Czajka               26    F#2726   370/684  F25-29   1:08:23 13:46     55:44 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6609 Jamison Quinn                  16    M#3882   395/478  M15-19   1:08:23 13:46     55:07 11:06  Clarence             NY 
 6610 Scott Morrow                   40    M#3883   427/584  M40-44   1:08:23 13:46   1:04:08 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 6611 Jennifer Valenti               40    F#2727   294/585  F40-44   1:08:23 13:46     57:00 11:28  Powder Springs       GA 
 6612 Katelyn Valenti                11    F#2728   161/285  F10-14   1:08:24 13:46     57:00 11:28  Powder Springs       GA 
 6613 Kayla Smart                    23    F#2729   299/530  F20-24   1:08:24 13:46   1:06:17 13:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6614 Jeffrey Kroening               41    M#3884   428/584  M40-44   1:08:24 13:46     59:21 11:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6615 Karim Sabry                    24    M#3885   330/449  M20-24   1:08:24 13:46   1:00:22 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6616 Claudia M. D'Auria             25    F#2730   371/684  F25-29   1:08:24 13:46   1:00:23 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6617 Amanda Jackson                 37    F#2731   328/598  F35-39   1:08:25 13:46     59:22 11:57  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6618 Eric Mackey                    39    M#3886   444/603  M35-39   1:08:25 13:46     58:19 11:44  Grand Island         NY 
 6619 Olivia Milewski                14    F#2732   162/285  F10-14   1:08:25 13:46     52:33 10:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6620 Abigail C. Bradley             22    F#2733   300/530  F20-24   1:08:25 13:46   1:01:03 12:17  Lockport             NY 
 6621 Carolyn Tomlinson              41    F#2734   295/585  F40-44   1:08:25 13:46   1:01:09 12:18  Orchard Park         NY 
 6622 Richard Hender                 64    M#3887   155/280  M60-64   1:08:25 13:46     55:20 11:08  Blasdell             NY 
 6623 Edward Domagala                29    M#3888   428/569  M25-29   1:08:25 13:46     58:34 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6624 Dale D. Danner                 71    M#3889    48/124  M70-74   1:08:26 13:46   1:01:09 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6625 Emily Sieracki                 30    F#2735   373/682  F30-34   1:08:26 13:46     58:34 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6626 Sebastien Martinez             17    M#3890   396/478  M15-19   1:08:26 13:46     54:55 11:03  Yarmouth             ME 
 6627 Nathaniel Gomez                14    M#3891   185/291  M10-14   1:08:26 13:46     57:38 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6628 Matt Lincoln                   51    M#3892   271/426  M50-54   1:08:27 13:47     55:51 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6629 Scott Dobosz                   40    M#3893   429/584  M40-44   1:08:27 13:47     59:00 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6630 Sabrina A. Sworts              27    F#2736   372/684  F25-29   1:08:27 13:47   1:05:21 13:09  Williamsville        NY 
 6631 Nathan Osbun                   40    M#3894   430/584  M40-44   1:08:27 13:47     53:04 10:41  Portland             OR 
 6632 Rachel Neumann                 29    F#2737   373/684  F25-29   1:08:28 13:47     52:42 10:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6633 John Haberman                  34    M#3895   479/638  M30-34   1:08:28 13:47   1:00:54 12:15  Kenmore              NY 
 6634 Jill M. Reinhart               42    F#2738   296/585  F40-44   1:08:28 13:47     55:14 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6635 Joseph C. Marrano              32    M#3896   480/638  M30-34   1:08:28 13:47     56:52 11:27  Hamburg              NY 
 6636 Danielle McCarthy              31    F#2739   374/682  F30-34   1:08:28 13:47     52:42 10:36  Tonawanda            NY 
 6637 Laurie Shanahan                51    F#2740   170/390  F50-54   1:08:29 13:47     55:16 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6638 John A. Copas                  46    M#3897   314/436  M45-49   1:08:29 13:47     55:15 11:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6639 Jayne H. Kuhn                  27    F#2741   374/684  F25-29   1:08:29 13:47     57:20 11:32  Medina               NY 
 6640 Abigail Shanahan               25    F#2742   375/684  F25-29   1:08:29 13:47     55:17 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6641 Parker J. Brownell             12    M#3898   186/291  M10-14   1:08:29 13:47     58:40 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6642 Michael P. Kane                22    M#3899   331/449  M20-24   1:08:29 13:47     51:35 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 6643 Emma R. Jones                  17    F#2743   275/472  F15-19   1:08:30 13:47   1:01:59 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6644 Keira E. Dickey                19    F#2744   276/472  F15-19   1:08:30 13:47   1:01:56 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6645 Michael F. Kane                54    M#3900   272/426  M50-54   1:08:30 13:47     51:36 10:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 6646 Emily Shanahan                 30    F#2745   375/682  F30-34   1:08:30 13:47     55:18 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6647 Jennifer Byrne                 47    F#2746   198/429  F45-49   1:08:30 13:47     56:18 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6648 Patrick Nash                   37    M#3901   445/603  M35-39   1:08:30 13:47     52:57 10:40  Ellicott City        MD 
 6649 Brandon J. Brownell            39    M#3902   446/603  M35-39   1:08:31 13:47     58:39 11:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6650 Cassie U. Orlowski             33    F#2747   376/682  F30-34   1:08:31 13:47     56:20 11:20  West Seneca          NY 
 6651 Sarah Bevis                    32    F#2748   377/682  F30-34   1:08:31 13:47     52:58 10:40  Ellicott City        MD 
 6652 Lisa Adoff                     43    F#2749   297/585  F40-44   1:08:32 13:48   1:03:29 12:47  Hamburg              NY 
 6653 Charles Helbert                68    M#3903   122/232  M65-69   1:08:33 13:48     54:29 10:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6654 Darlene Bradley                53    F#2750   171/390  F50-54   1:08:33 13:48   1:01:12 12:19  Lockport             NY 
 6655 Katlyn Brookshire              41    F#2751   298/585  F40-44   1:08:33 13:48     52:47 10:37  Amherst              NY 
 6656 MacNeil Ruston                 20    M#3904   332/449  M20-24   1:08:34 13:48     59:58 12:04  Darien Center        NY 
 6657 Rhia Jarvis                    27    F#2752   376/684  F25-29   1:08:34 13:48   1:00:40 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6658 Cayna Bliss                    21    F#2753   301/530  F20-24   1:08:34 13:48     59:59 12:04  Alexander            NY 
 6659 Ron Creek                      56    M#3905   242/364  M55-59   1:08:34 13:48   1:01:29 12:22  Wilmington           NC 
 6660 Colleen M. Greene              38    F#2754   329/598  F35-39   1:08:34 13:48     57:51 11:39  Mount Shasta         CA 
 6661 Patrick Hosken                 33    M#3906   481/638  M30-34   1:08:35 13:48     53:51 10:50  Rochester            NY 
 6662 Caroline C. Bukowski           32    F#2755   378/682  F30-34   1:08:35 13:48   1:07:23 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6663 Andrea Mermigas                30    F#2756   379/682  F30-34   1:08:35 13:48   1:00:58 12:16  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6664 Karl B. Schultz                37    M#3907   447/603  M35-39   1:08:36 13:48   1:05:44 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6665 Ioannis P. Skoumpris           55    M#3908   243/364  M55-59   1:08:36 13:48     56:20 11:20  Clarence Center      NY 
 6666 Alex Mazurek                   23    M#3909   333/449  M20-24   1:08:36 13:48   1:07:42 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6667 Todd Mazurek                   52    M#3910   273/426  M50-54   1:08:36 13:48   1:07:43 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6668 Keri Colleary                  49    F#2757   199/429  F45-49   1:08:38 13:49   1:08:38 13:49  Grand Island         NY 
 6669 James Wangler                  38    M#3911   448/603  M35-39   1:08:38 13:49   1:07:25 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6670 Gina M. Wangler                35    F#2758   330/598  F35-39   1:08:38 13:49   1:07:26 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6671 Nat Voos                       27    M#3912   429/569  M25-29   1:08:39 13:49     57:08 11:30  Pittsburgh           PA 
 6672 Gary Reese                     41    M#3913   431/584  M40-44   1:08:40 13:49   1:07:37 13:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 6673 Joseph W. Lashway              57    M#3914   244/364  M55-59   1:08:40 13:49   1:00:54 12:15  Port Allegany        PA 
 6674 Wendy N. Cohen                 42    F#2759   299/585  F40-44   1:08:40 13:49     53:34 10:47  Reston               VA 
 6675 Rebecca Kutarna                27    F#2760   377/684  F25-29   1:08:42 13:50     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6676 Hannah Callaghan               23    F#2761   302/530  F20-24   1:08:43 13:50     52:48 10:38  Amherst              NY 
 6677 Leigh Skrzynski                33    F#2762   380/682  F30-34   1:08:44 13:50     57:42 11:37  Hamburg              NY 
 6678 Jonathan Jager                 30    M#3915   482/638  M30-34   1:08:44 13:50     56:14 11:19  Grand Island         NY 
 6679 Joseph J. Riester              50    M#3916   274/426  M50-54   1:08:44 13:50     55:03 11:05  Lockport             NY 
 6680 Jim Riester                    73    M#3917    49/124  M70-74   1:08:44 13:50     55:03 11:05  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6681 Jim Silvaroli                  44    M#3918   432/584  M40-44   1:08:45 13:50     53:24 10:45  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6682 Meriah Dishaw                  27    F#2763   378/684  F25-29   1:08:45 13:50     56:22 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6683 Ryan Lewis                     24    M#3919   334/449  M20-24   1:08:45 13:50     58:11 11:43  Orchard Park         NY 
 6684 Sarah Rumps                    31    F#2764   381/682  F30-34   1:08:45 13:50     58:12 11:43  Chicago              IL 
 6685 Tara Manteghi                  46    F#2765   200/429  F45-49   1:08:45 13:50   1:05:08 13:07  Orchard Park         NY 
 6686 Jenilee Winch                  38    F#2766   331/598  F35-39   1:08:46 13:50     52:09 10:30  Batavia              NY 
 6687 Melanie Wagner                 29    F#2767   379/684  F25-29   1:08:46 13:50     55:51 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6688 Allison Greiner                33    F#2768   382/682  F30-34   1:08:47 13:51     54:13 10:55  Loda                 IL 
 6689 Kevin Wagner                   31    M#3920   483/638  M30-34   1:08:47 13:51     55:49 11:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6690 Devin T. Goldstein             16    M#3921   397/478  M15-19   1:08:48 13:51     55:58 11:16  East Amherst         NY 
 6691 Thomas C. Farley               68    M#3922   123/232  M65-69   1:08:49 13:51     58:12 11:43  Angola               NY 
 6692 Molly Cohen                    40    F#2769   300/585  F40-44   1:08:49 13:51     53:42 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6693 Joshua Goodman                 32    M#3923   484/638  M30-34   1:08:49 13:51   1:05:04 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 6694 Edward F. Hacherl              67    M#3924   124/232  M65-69   1:08:49 13:51     58:12 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6695 Abby Cohen                     37    F#2770   332/598  F35-39   1:08:49 13:51     53:42 10:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 6696 Nathan Reichenberg             15    M#3925   398/478  M15-19   1:08:50 13:51     53:27 10:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6697 Tim Frost                      44    M#3926   433/584  M40-44   1:08:50 13:51   1:02:07 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6698 Rachel L. Litwin               32    F#2771   383/682  F30-34   1:08:50 13:51   1:00:01 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6699 Tracy Sundberg                 56    M#3927   245/364  M55-59   1:08:50 13:51   1:05:19 13:09  Lockport             NY 
 6700 Laurie Stone                   41    F#2772   301/585  F40-44   1:08:50 13:51     53:34 10:47  Lancaster            NY 
 6701 Molly A. Stewart               18    F#2773   277/472  F15-19   1:08:51 13:52     55:15 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6702 Steven Kaiser                  35    M#3928   449/603  M35-39   1:08:52 13:52     55:46 11:14  East Amherst         NY 
 6703 Kristi Sharkey                 30    F#2774   384/682  F30-34   1:08:52 13:52     55:46 11:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6704 Benjamin Pearce                33    M#3929   485/638  M30-34   1:08:52 13:52   1:06:25 13:22  Orchard Park         NY 
 6705 Sean C. Depue                  54    M#3930   275/426  M50-54   1:08:52 13:52     56:14 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6706 Nick Dimatteo                  38    M#3931   450/603  M35-39   1:08:53 13:52     57:42 11:37  Grand Island         NY 
 6707 Haleigh Rittling               16    F#2775   278/472  F15-19   1:08:53 13:52     55:21 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6708 Robert Bies                    55    M#3932   246/364  M55-59   1:08:54 13:52     53:38 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6709 Cecelia G. Stewart             16    F#2776   279/472  F15-19   1:08:54 13:52     55:17 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6710 Christopher J. McKimmie        33    M#3933   486/638  M30-34   1:08:54 13:52   1:05:05 13:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6711 Chris Phengthavone             23    M#3934   335/449  M20-24   1:08:54 13:52     56:47 11:26  Medford              NY 
 6712 Rachael Burke                  37    F#2777   333/598  F35-39   1:08:54 13:52     53:19 10:44  Tonawanda            NY 
 6713 Kevin Phengthavone             32    M#3935   487/638  M30-34   1:08:54 13:52     56:48 11:26  Hamburg              NY 
 6714 Brynn Orlowski                 11    F#2778   163/285  F10-14   1:08:54 13:52   1:06:30 13:23  Port Washington      NY 
 6715 Andrea Mango                   51    F#2779   172/390  F50-54   1:08:54 13:52   1:06:30 13:23  Port Washington      NY 
 6716 Kevin McQuillan                68    M#3936   125/232  M65-69   1:08:54 13:52   1:07:21 13:33  Amityville           NY 
 6717 Kathleen Callan                51    F#2780   173/390  F50-54   1:08:55 13:52   1:02:22 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6718 Nick Wong                      19    M#3937   399/478  M15-19   1:08:55 13:52   1:00:42 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6719 Daniel Ihrke                   65    M#3938   126/232  M65-69   1:08:56 13:52     56:53 11:27  Angola               NY 
 6720 Kaila Warner                   27    F#2781   380/684  F25-29   1:08:56 13:52     58:42 11:49  West Seneca          NY 
 6721 Therese Coward                 29    F#2782   381/684  F25-29   1:08:56 13:52     55:52 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6722 Dwayne Felker                  29    M#3939   430/569  M25-29   1:08:56 13:52     55:52 11:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6723 Andrea L. Sciandra             39    F#2783   334/598  F35-39   1:08:56 13:53     58:51 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6724 Alycia Meek                    25    F#2784   382/684  F25-29   1:08:56 13:53     56:16 11:20  Lake View            NY 
 6725 Kortney Keyes                  32    F#2785   385/682  F30-34   1:08:57 13:53     56:15 11:19  Irving               NY 
 6726 Elsa K. Becker                 17    F#2786   280/472  F15-19   1:08:57 13:53     55:15 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6727 Angela Gazzillo                28    F#2787   383/684  F25-29   1:08:58 13:53     54:21 10:56  Morrisville          NC 
 6728 Nicholas Gazzillo              28    M#3940   431/569  M25-29   1:08:58 13:53     54:21 10:56  Morrisville          NC 
 6729 Amanda Burns                   30    F#2788   386/682  F30-34   1:08:58 13:53     54:21 10:56  Chicago              IL 
 6730 Keely Richardson               39    F#2789   335/598  F35-39   1:08:58 13:53     55:56 11:15  Grand Island         NY 
 6731 Emily Saltsman                 22    F#2790   303/530  F20-24   1:08:59 13:53     57:25 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6732 Sheila Olmstead                53    F#2791   174/390  F50-54   1:08:59 13:53     52:59 10:40  Austin               TX 
 6733 Kevin Schafer                  31    M#3941   488/638  M30-34   1:08:59 13:53     54:23 10:57  Chicago              IL 
 6734 Scot J. Foley                  53    M#3942   276/426  M50-54   1:09:00 13:53     56:32 11:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6735 Juliana L. Sanford             24    F#2792   304/530  F20-24   1:09:00 13:53   1:00:30 12:11  Tonawanda            NY 
 6736 Todd Olmstead                  58    M#3943   247/364  M55-59   1:09:01 13:53     53:01 10:40  Austin               TX 
 6737 Griffin W. Downey              28    M#3944   432/569  M25-29   1:09:01 13:53     56:26 11:22  Tacoma               WA 
 6738 Jason J. Merz                  28    M#3945   433/569  M25-29   1:09:01 13:53     56:27 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6739 Sarah Burke                    37    F#2793   336/598  F35-39   1:09:01 13:53     56:21 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6740 Amol Pachnanda                 46    M#3946   315/436  M45-49   1:09:02 13:54   1:04:51 13:03  New York             NY 
 6741 Robin Symons                   50    F#2794   175/390  F50-54   1:09:02 13:54   1:02:56 12:40  Lenox                MA 
 6742 Richard J. Kozak               48    M#3947   316/436  M45-49   1:09:03 13:54   1:07:28 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 6743 Anthony Raymond                71    M#3948    50/124  M70-74   1:09:03 13:54   1:01:46 12:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 6744 Hilary Fischer                 33    F#2795   387/682  F30-34   1:09:03 13:54   1:03:13 12:43  Rochester            NY 
 6745 Becky Durand                   39    F#2796   337/598  F35-39   1:09:03 13:54   1:02:39 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 6746 Cesar Del Valle                44    M#3949   434/584  M40-44   1:09:04 13:54   1:05:20 13:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6747 Jared R. Ritzler               23    F#2797   305/530  F20-24   1:09:04 13:54   1:03:20 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6748 Elisha K. Williams             26    M#3950   434/569  M25-29   1:09:04 13:54   1:03:20 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6749 Elise Jancef                   30    F#2798   388/682  F30-34   1:09:04 13:54     54:04 10:53  Wilson               NY 
 6750 Beth M. Olearczyk              51    F#2799   176/390  F50-54   1:09:04 13:54   1:03:26 12:46  Cooperstown          NY 
 6751 Preston J. Countryman          37    M#3951   451/603  M35-39   1:09:04 13:54     55:51 11:15  Ithaca               NY 
 6752 Colleen Countryman             37    F#2800   338/598  F35-39   1:09:04 13:54     55:50 11:14  Ithaca               NY 
 6753 Patrick R. Harrington          32    M#3952   489/638  M30-34   1:09:04 13:54     54:04 10:53  Canandaigua          NY 
 6754 Ruth Shakkour                  31    F#2801   389/682  F30-34   1:09:04 13:54     53:43 10:49  Grand Island         NY 
 6755 Emery Pheils                    8    F#2802    22/73   F01-09   1:09:04 13:54   1:06:20 13:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6756 Kelly Harvey                   50    F#2803   177/390  F50-54   1:09:05 13:54   1:00:07 12:06  East Amherst         NY 
 6757 Adam Pressley                  36    M#3953   452/603  M35-39   1:09:05 13:54     59:21 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6758 William Bonifacio              69    M#3954   127/232  M65-69   1:09:05 13:54     59:22 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6759 Kelly M. Pheils                49    F#2804   201/429  F45-49   1:09:05 13:54   1:06:20 13:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6760 Suzanne Bonifacio              35    F#2805   339/598  F35-39   1:09:05 13:54     59:22 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6761 Joseph Kennedy                 38    M#3955   453/603  M35-39   1:09:06 13:55   1:00:15 12:08  Eden                 NY 
 6762 Yanaba Harling                 15    F#2806   281/472  F15-19   1:09:07 13:55   1:02:14 12:31  Eden                 NY 
 6763 Katie Purcell                  16    F#2807   282/472  F15-19   1:09:08 13:55     55:23 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6764 Jeffrey T. Pazderski           58    M#3956   248/364  M55-59   1:09:08 13:55   1:03:20 12:45  Lancaster            NY 
 6765 Charles J. Cante               15    M#3957   400/478  M15-19   1:09:08 13:55   1:00:36 12:12  East Amherst         NY 
 6766 Alexander S. Ulrich            25    M#3958   435/569  M25-29   1:09:08 13:55     58:12 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6767 Anita Grabowski                45    F#2808   202/429  F45-49   1:09:09 13:55     55:59 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6768 Kenneth Newbury                55    M#3959   249/364  M55-59   1:09:09 13:55     52:46 10:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 6769 Lydia E. Chernowski            18    F#2809   283/472  F15-19   1:09:09 13:55   1:03:45 12:50  Marietta             GA 
 6770 Edison Rechin                  11    M#3960   187/291  M10-14   1:09:09 13:55   1:00:36 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 6771 Kellie M. Ulrich               55    F#2810   115/311  F55-59   1:09:09 13:55     58:16 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 6772 Travis Modzelewski             16    M#3961   401/478  M15-19   1:09:09 13:55   1:03:21 12:45  Buffalo              NY 
 6773 Amanda S. Newbury              20    F#2811   306/530  F20-24   1:09:09 13:55     52:46 10:37  Orchard Park         NY 
 6774 Ivonne Cante                   40    F#2812   302/585  F40-44   1:09:10 13:55   1:00:35 12:12  East Amherst         NY 
 6775 Lindsey Ray                    34    F#2813   390/682  F30-34   1:09:10 13:55   1:01:32 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6776 Andrew Ray                     51    M#3962   277/426  M50-54   1:09:10 13:55   1:01:32 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6777 Zachary S. Roman               25    M#3963   436/569  M25-29   1:09:10 13:55     59:58 12:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 6778 Geno Fuentes                   29    M#3964   437/569  M25-29   1:09:10 13:55   1:05:57 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6779 Lauren E. Weber                38    F#2814   340/598  F35-39   1:09:11 13:55     54:48 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6780 Lauren Rachal                  30    F#2815   391/682  F30-34   1:09:11 13:55   1:05:57 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6781 Chris Rivera                   36    M#3965   454/603  M35-39   1:09:11 13:55     52:47 10:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6782 Abbie Stellrecht               21    F#2816   307/530  F20-24   1:09:11 13:55     57:17 11:32  East Amherst         NY 
 6783 Rick L. Weber                  44    M#3966   435/584  M40-44   1:09:12 13:56     54:49 11:02  Orchard Park         NY 
 6784 Kristina Mardinian             32    F#2817   392/682  F30-34   1:09:12 13:56     52:47 10:37  San Diego            CA 
 6785 Bobby Girardi                  34    M#3967   490/638  M30-34   1:09:12 13:56     52:46 10:37  San Diego            CA 
 6786 Owen Evankovich                 9    M#3968    30/69   M01-09   1:09:12 13:56     59:16 11:56  Gibsonia             PA 
 6787 John Evankovich                38    M#3969   455/603  M35-39   1:09:12 13:56     59:16 11:56  Gibsonia             PA 
 6788 Nicole Evankovich              39    F#2818   341/598  F35-39   1:09:13 13:56     59:17 11:56  Gibsonia             PA 
 6789 Kim Eaton                      53    F#2819   178/390  F50-54   1:09:13 13:56     54:38 11:00  East Amherst         NY 
 6790 Stella Boczkowski              13    F#2820   164/285  F10-14   1:09:14 13:56   1:05:45 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6791 Steven F. Abel                 54    M#3970   278/426  M50-54   1:09:14 13:56   1:02:04 12:30  Lancaster            NY 
 6792 Andrew Savoy-Burke             38    M#3971   456/603  M35-39   1:09:15 13:56     56:13 11:19  Grand Island         NY 
 6793 Kathleen M. Benson             57    F#2821   116/311  F55-59   1:09:15 13:56   1:05:30 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 6794 Jonathan Spaugh                49    M#3972   317/436  M45-49   1:09:15 13:56     57:36 11:36  Painted Post         NY 
 6795 Craig Roesch                   54    M#3973   279/426  M50-54   1:09:15 13:56   1:06:35 13:24  Williamsville        NY 
 6796 Lauren Case                    42    F#2822   303/585  F40-44   1:09:16 13:56   1:08:24 13:46  Buffalo              NY 
 6797 Bill Hibbard                   62    M#3974   156/280  M60-64   1:09:16 13:56     53:41 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6798 Tammy D. Kay                   50    F#2823   179/390  F50-54   1:09:16 13:56     57:46 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 6799 Coco Boczkowski                11    F#2824   165/285  F10-14   1:09:17 13:57   1:05:48 13:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6800 Carolina Zeeb                  46    F#2825   203/429  F45-49   1:09:18 13:57   1:06:44 13:26  Sarasota             FL 
 6801 Meg Boczkowski                 48    F#2826   204/429  F45-49   1:09:18 13:57   1:05:49 13:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6802 James Taips                    16    M#3975   402/478  M15-19   1:09:18 13:57     56:25 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6803 Jonathan Taips                 16    M#3976   403/478  M15-19   1:09:18 13:57     56:25 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6804 Sarah A. Zarzeczny             34    F#2827   393/682  F30-34   1:09:18 13:57   1:01:04 12:17  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6805 Ben Paluch                     36    M#3977   457/603  M35-39   1:09:18 13:57     59:24 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 6806 Kristen Das                    46    F#2828   205/429  F45-49   1:09:19 13:57     54:43 11:01  Foxboro              MA 
 6807 Brooke M. Hogg                 25    F#2829   384/684  F25-29   1:09:19 13:57     59:16 11:56  Fort Mill            SC 
 6808 Scott Hoffman                  41    M#3978   436/584  M40-44   1:09:19 13:57     56:47 11:26  Eden                 NY 
 6809 Ben Seifert                    28    M#3979   438/569  M25-29   1:09:20 13:57   1:03:26 12:46  Penfield             NY 
 6810 Nick Blake                     29    M#3980   439/569  M25-29   1:09:21 13:57   1:04:28 12:59  Hamburg              NY 
 6811 Jose A. Caceros                36    M#3981   458/603  M35-39   1:09:21 13:57     58:39 11:48  Naples               FL 
 6812 Timothy Chipp                  41    M#3982   437/584  M40-44   1:09:21 13:57     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 6813 Billy Dickinson                29    M#3983   440/569  M25-29   1:09:21 13:58     55:03 11:05  McLean               VA 
 6814 Alex Crawford                  26    M#3984   441/569  M25-29   1:09:21 13:58     59:19 11:56  Fort Mill            SC 
 6815 Angela M. Russo Caceros        34    F#2830   394/682  F30-34   1:09:22 13:58     58:41 11:49  Naples               FL 
 6816 Shannon Kieffer                28    F#2831   385/684  F25-29   1:09:22 13:58   1:04:30 12:59  Hamburg              NY 
 6817 Stephanie M. Hernandez         28    F#2832   386/684  F25-29   1:09:22 13:58   1:01:00 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6818 Joe Tartaro                    41    M#3985   438/584  M40-44   1:09:22 13:58   1:06:19 13:21  Buffalo              NY 
 6819 Jessica Diaz                   39    F#2833   342/598  F35-39   1:09:23 13:58     54:28 10:58  Columbus             OH 
 6820 Mary K. Sendlak                40    F#2834   304/585  F40-44   1:09:23 13:58     55:40 11:12  Williamsville        NY 
 6821 Tyler Ford                     26    M#3986   442/569  M25-29   1:09:23 13:58     55:40 11:12  Grand Island         NY 
 6822 Kristen Fedick                 33    F#2835   395/682  F30-34   1:09:23 13:58   1:00:13 12:07  Lancaster            NY 
 6823 Kate Collyer                   34    F#2836   396/682  F30-34   1:09:24 13:58     58:43 11:49  Poughkeepsie         NY 
 6824 Nathalie Hasselback            44    F#2837   305/585  F40-44   1:09:24 13:58     56:24 11:21  Hamburg              NY 
 6825 Tyler Arnone                   17    M#3987   404/478  M15-19   1:09:24 13:58   1:00:24 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6826 Savanna Jaekle                 25    F#2838   387/684  F25-29   1:09:24 13:58     59:37 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6827 Ashleigh J. Hildreth           24    F#2839   308/530  F20-24   1:09:25 13:58     59:38 12:00  Lakewood             OH 
 6828 Alizee Hasselback              12    F#2840   166/285  F10-14   1:09:25 13:58     56:26 11:22  Hamburg              NY 
 6829 Marc Krawiec                   42    M#3988   439/584  M40-44   1:09:25 13:58     55:30 11:10  Buffalo              NY 
 6830 Lily Lang                      16    F#2841   284/472  F15-19   1:09:25 13:58     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6831 Jeffrey Gleason                40    M#3989   440/584  M40-44   1:09:26 13:58     55:31 11:10  Amherst              NY 
 6832 Jeff Taips                     50    M#3990   280/426  M50-54   1:09:26 13:58     56:33 11:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 6833 Daniel G. Mallette             33    M#3991   491/638  M30-34   1:09:26 13:58     56:50 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6834 Luke Bradley                   22    M#3992   336/449  M20-24   1:09:26 13:58   1:04:48 13:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 6835 Virginia Dixon                 55    F#2842   117/311  F55-59   1:09:27 13:59     54:30 10:58  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6836 Lauren A. Janik                17    F#2843   285/472  F15-19   1:09:27 13:59     57:40 11:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6837 Ella Johel                     18    F#2844   286/472  F15-19   1:09:28 13:59     57:59 11:40  East Amherst         NY 
 6838 Alyssa M. Caito                17    F#2845   287/472  F15-19   1:09:28 13:59     57:46 11:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6839 Stephen F. Tripodi             65    M#3993   128/232  M65-69   1:09:28 13:59   1:01:43 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 6840 Aidan Tabolt                   15    M#3994   405/478  M15-19   1:09:29 13:59     57:16 11:32  Kill Devil Hills     NC 
 6841 Dakota R. Stankey              35    F#2846   343/598  F35-39   1:09:29 13:59   1:05:19 13:09  Fredonia             NY 
 6842 Kimberly S. Sendlak            37    F#2847   344/598  F35-39   1:09:29 13:59   1:04:02 12:53  Sanborn              NY 
 6843 Stephanie Capolupo             35    F#2848   345/598  F35-39   1:09:29 13:59   1:05:20 13:09  Fredonia             NY 
 6844 Hannah L. Vujcec               29    F#2849   388/684  F25-29   1:09:30 13:59   1:03:50 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 6845 Timothy Deck                   64    M#3995   157/280  M60-64   1:09:30 13:59     59:23 11:57  Kenmore              NY 
 6846 Leanne B. Orlowski             26    F#2850   389/684  F25-29   1:09:31 13:59     57:20 11:32  West Seneca          NY 
 6847 Simon Lingle                   19    M#3996   406/478  M15-19   1:09:31 13:59   1:03:50 12:51  Lockport             NY 
 6848 Brandon Broccoli               26    M#3997   443/569  M25-29   1:09:32 14:00   1:07:37 13:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6849 Grant J. Jokic                 14    M#3998   188/291  M10-14   1:09:33 14:00   1:07:37 13:37  Lewiston             NY 
 6850 Jeffrey Irwin                  50    M#3999   281/426  M50-54   1:09:33 14:00   1:03:15 12:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6851 Michael Tracy                  22    M#4000   337/449  M20-24   1:09:33 14:00     53:01 10:40  Vestavia Hills       AL 
 6852 Daniel R. Furey                31    M#4001   492/638  M30-34   1:09:33 14:00     55:46 11:14  Hamburg              NY 
 6853 Hannah R. Furey                25    F#2851   390/684  F25-29   1:09:33 14:00     55:48 11:14  Ithaca               NY 
 6854 John R. Furey                  64    M#4002   158/280  M60-64   1:09:34 14:00     55:45 11:13  Hamburg              NY 
 6855 Anthony J. Billittier          61    M#4003   159/280  M60-64   1:09:34 14:00   1:02:34 12:36  Lancaster            NY 
 6856 Dana Gump                      42    F#2852   306/585  F40-44   1:09:34 14:00     54:16 10:55  Getzville            NY 
 6857 Tracie Pusateri                46    F#2853   206/429  F45-49   1:09:35 14:00   1:03:54 12:52  Newfane              NY 
 6858 Clark Thomas                   69    M#4004   129/232  M65-69   1:09:36 14:00   1:07:13 13:32  Clarence             NY 
 6859 Nicole Leverentz               21    F#2854   309/530  F20-24   1:09:36 14:00   1:03:52 12:51  Newfane              NY 
 6860 Delilah L. O'Neill             29    F#2855   391/684  F25-29   1:09:36 14:00   1:07:04 13:30  Lancaster            NY 
 6861 Kevin C. Tracy                 28    M#4005   444/569  M25-29   1:09:36 14:00     53:04 10:41  Ypsilanti            MI 
 6862 Elodie Macorps                 31    F#2856   397/682  F30-34   1:09:37 14:01     54:18 10:56  Silver Spring        MD 
 6863 Suzanne Sendlak                63    F#2857    85/212  F60-64   1:09:38 14:01   1:04:11 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6864 Emily Gerken                   41    F#2858   307/585  F40-44   1:09:38 14:01     53:25 10:45  Hamburg              NY 
 6865 Danille Papero                 41    F#2859   308/585  F40-44   1:09:39 14:01   1:01:24 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6866 Brian Weber                    44    M#4006   441/584  M40-44   1:09:39 14:01     56:06 11:18  Jersey City          NJ 
 6867 Kc Colleary                    20    F#2860   310/530  F20-24   1:09:40 14:01   1:00:19 12:08  Grand Island         NY 
 6868 Mark L. Francis                73    M#4007    51/124  M70-74   1:09:40 14:01   1:00:19 12:09  Grand Island         NY 
 6869 Melanie Ricotta                39    F#2861   346/598  F35-39   1:09:40 14:01     56:07 11:18  Brooklyn             NY 
 6870 Erin Tracy                     23    F#2862   311/530  F20-24   1:09:40 14:01     53:07 10:42  Salt Lake City       UT 
 6871 Lauren Gioia                   47    F#2863   207/429  F45-49   1:09:40 14:01     56:41 11:25  New York             NY 
 6872 Beth Slater                    42    F#2864   309/585  F40-44   1:09:41 14:01     56:41 11:25  Brooklyn             NY 
 6873 Stephen Whitton                50    M#4008   282/426  M50-54   1:09:41 14:02     59:25 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6874 Carolyn Gioia                  40    F#2865   310/585  F40-44   1:09:41 14:02     56:41 11:25  New York             NY 
 6875 Bill Siegel                    46    M#4009   318/436  M45-49   1:09:42 14:02     53:04 10:41  Tonawanda            NY 
 6876 Elizabeth McPartland           46    F#2866   208/429  F45-49   1:09:42 14:02     59:25 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6877 Mitchell J. Berg               17    M#4010   407/478  M15-19   1:09:42 14:02     57:30 11:34  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6878 Anthony R. Taboni              26    M#4011   445/569  M25-29   1:09:42 14:02   1:02:01 12:29  Plainsboro           NJ 
 6879 Julie Sullivan                 47    F#2867   209/429  F45-49   1:09:43 14:02     58:39 11:48  East Amherst         NY 
 6880 Courtney N. Miller             28    F#2868   392/684  F25-29   1:09:43 14:02     55:12 11:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6881 Reve R. Rofot                  38    F#2869   347/598  F35-39   1:09:43 14:02     56:46 11:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6882 Doug Geiger                    52    M#4012   283/426  M50-54   1:09:44 14:02   1:04:14 12:56  Akron                NY 
 6883 Michelle M. Phillips           48    F#2870   210/429  F45-49   1:09:44 14:02   1:01:17 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6884 Edward Knibloe                 30    M#4013   493/638  M30-34   1:09:45 14:02   1:00:16 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6885 Harry Wade                     65    M#4014   130/232  M65-69   1:09:45 14:02   1:00:30 12:11  Niagara Falls        NY 
 6886 Kaylee Burkey                  15    F#2871   288/472  F15-19   1:09:45 14:02   1:01:39 12:25  Youngstown           NY 
 6887 Andrew Borkowski               36    M#4015   459/603  M35-39   1:09:47 14:03     56:01 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6888 Nate Ward                      28    M#4016   446/569  M25-29   1:09:47 14:03     59:26 11:58  Buffalo              NY 
 6889 Sabrina Quiros                 20    F#2872   312/530  F20-24   1:09:47 14:03   1:05:43 13:14  Medina               NY 
 6890 Tiffany M. Robida              25    F#2873   393/684  F25-29   1:09:47 14:03     55:14 11:07  Depew                NY 
 6891 Nicole Murray                  30    F#2874   398/682  F30-34   1:09:47 14:03     56:02 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 6892 Tamiko L. Ortega               60    F#2875    86/212  F60-64   1:09:48 14:03     58:53 11:51  Amherst              NY 
 6893 Julianne Blake                 48    F#2876   211/429  F45-49   1:09:48 14:03     55:39 11:12  Crofton              MD 
 6894 Kaitlyn Hanson                 14    F#2877   167/285  F10-14   1:09:48 14:03   1:06:53 13:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6895 Jose Quiros                    46    M#4017   319/436  M45-49   1:09:48 14:03   1:05:44 13:14  Medina               NY 
 6896 Prithvi Prasanna               25    M#4018   447/569  M25-29   1:09:49 14:03     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6897 Nicholas Buckle                25    M#4019   448/569  M25-29   1:09:49 14:03     58:32 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6898 Michael Hanson                 54    M#4020   284/426  M50-54   1:09:49 14:03   1:06:54 13:28  Buffalo              NY 
 6899 Frank Caico                    51    M#4021   285/426  M50-54   1:09:49 14:03     54:45 11:01  Newtown              CT 
 6900 Stephanie L. Savage            42    F#2878   311/585  F40-44   1:09:49 14:03     53:11 10:42  Clarence             NY 
 6901 Alexandria C. Ortega           26    F#2879   394/684  F25-29   1:09:49 14:03     58:55 11:52  Amherst              NY 
 6902 Michaela Worosz                29    F#2880   395/684  F25-29   1:09:50 14:03   1:00:21 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6903 Elizabeth Caico                46    F#2881   212/429  F45-49   1:09:50 14:03     54:44 11:01  Newtown              CT 
 6904 Gerald Combs                   36    M#4022   460/603  M35-39   1:09:50 14:03   1:02:26 12:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6905 Anne Mahony                    59    F#2882   118/311  F55-59   1:09:50 14:03     57:26 11:34  Lancaster            NY 
 6906 Timothy W. Schmidt             52    M#4023   286/426  M50-54   1:09:51 14:03     59:31 11:59  Getzville            NY 
 6907 Alyssa Honaker                 28    F#2883   396/684  F25-29   1:09:51 14:03     54:40 11:00  San Diego            CA 
 6908 Cathy Gugliuzza                60    F#2884    87/212  F60-64   1:09:51 14:03     57:26 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6909 Kevin Begany                   67    M#4024   131/232  M65-69   1:09:52 14:04   1:08:10 13:43  Cape May             NJ 
 6910 Richard Baluch                 78    M#4025    18/40   M75-79   1:09:53 14:04     54:40 11:00  Delanson             NY 
 6911 Isaiah Aljuwani                16    M#4026   408/478  M15-19   1:09:53 14:04   1:01:24 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6912 Abigail M. Gervase             26    F#2885   397/684  F25-29   1:09:53 14:04     59:36 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 6913 Mark Rosen                     28    M#4027   449/569  M25-29   1:09:54 14:04     55:04 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6914 Mike Burkey                    43    M#4028   442/584  M40-44   1:09:54 14:04   1:01:48 12:26  Youngstown           NY 
 6915 Andrew J. O'Connell            60    M#4029   160/280  M60-64   1:09:54 14:04   1:00:57 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6916 Kevin Dixon                    63    M#4030   161/280  M60-64   1:09:54 14:04   1:01:04 12:17  Nashua               NH 
 6917 Christina Tretter              43    F#2886   312/585  F40-44   1:09:55 14:04     53:39 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6918 Kedan Mack                     24    F#2887   313/530  F20-24   1:09:55 14:04     55:05 11:05  Tonawanda            NY 
 6919 Robert Goodwin                 67    M#4031   132/232  M65-69   1:09:56 14:04   1:05:01 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 6920 Stephen R. Olson               30    M#4032   494/638  M30-34   1:09:56 14:04     58:14 11:43  West Seneca          NY 
 6921 Liam Feeney                    16    M#4033   409/478  M15-19   1:09:56 14:04   1:01:27 12:22  West Seneca          NY 
 6922 Patrick Sportelli              40    M#4034   443/584  M40-44   1:09:56 14:04     53:38 10:48  Lancaster            NY 
 6923 Matthew Moran                  42    M#4035   444/584  M40-44   1:09:56 14:04     53:41 10:48  Buffalo              NY 
 6924 Tyler J. Sherven               27    M#4036   450/569  M25-29   1:09:56 14:05     53:36 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6925 Anthony Kurdziel               55    M#4037   250/364  M55-59   1:09:56 14:05   1:00:17 12:08  Monroe               NY 
 6926 Kenneth M. Whigham Jr          36    M#4038   461/603  M35-39   1:09:57 14:05     57:47 11:38  Cheektowaga          NY 
 6927 Cheryl Davis                   50    F#2888   180/390  F50-54   1:09:57 14:05     59:05 11:54  Lancaster            NY 
 6928 Louise W. Allen                57    F#2889   119/311  F55-59   1:09:57 14:05     56:28 11:22  Severna Park         MD 
 6929 Laurel Moran                   40    F#2890   313/585  F40-44   1:09:57 14:05     53:42 10:49  Buffalo              NY 
 6930 Barry J. Donohue               60    M#4039   162/280  M60-64   1:09:57 14:05     53:54 10:51  Tonawanda            NY 
 6931 Owen S. Gray                   15    M#4040   410/478  M15-19   1:09:57 14:05   1:01:28 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 6932 Eric Zech                      25    M#4041   451/569  M25-29   1:09:58 14:05   1:03:39 12:49  Clarence             NY 
 6933 Daniel A. Pienta               20    M#4042   338/449  M20-24   1:09:58 14:05   1:01:44 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 6934 Derek Nesselbeck               10    M#4043   189/291  M10-14   1:09:58 14:05   1:00:28 12:10  Grand Island         NY 
 6935 William D. Mecca               47    M#4044   320/436  M45-49   1:09:58 14:05   1:04:39 13:01  Buffalo              NY 
 6936 Alex Nesselbeck                41    M#4045   445/584  M40-44   1:09:59 14:05   1:00:29 12:10  Grand Island         NY 
 6937 Holly J. Arrison               19    F#2891   289/472  F15-19   1:09:59 14:05   1:03:41 12:49  Clarence             NY 
 6938 Zoe E. Modlmayer                9    F#2892    23/73   F01-09   1:09:59 14:05     56:12 11:19  Buffalo              NY 
 6939 Krissy Bochnakova              30    F#2893   399/682  F30-34   1:09:59 14:05     59:00 11:53  Buffalo              NY 
 6940 Alexandra Gerbec               30    F#2894   400/682  F30-34   1:10:00 14:05   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6941 Thomas E. Warner               13    M#4046   190/291  M10-14   1:10:00 14:05   1:03:52 12:51  Beaver Dams          NY 
 6942 Timothy J. Long                29    M#4047   452/569  M25-29   1:10:00 14:05   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6943 Spencer Finewood               26    M#4048   453/569  M25-29   1:10:00 14:05   1:02:03 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 6944 Kathryn Grinnen                43    F#2895   314/585  F40-44   1:10:00 14:05     55:51 11:14  Ellendale            DE 
 6945 Adam Palumbo                   35    M#4049   462/603  M35-39   1:10:00 14:05     58:59 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 6946 Sarah L. Whiteway              40    F#2896   315/585  F40-44   1:10:01 14:05     56:17 11:20  Buffalo              NY 
 6947 Jeff Dolgos                    53    M#4050   287/426  M50-54   1:10:01 14:05     56:16 11:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 6948 Timothy Omalley                46    M#4051   321/436  M45-49   1:10:01 14:05     57:33 11:35  Beacon               NY 
 6949 Peter Klett                    52    M#4052   288/426  M50-54   1:10:01 14:06     55:09 11:06  Framingham           MA 
 6950 Curtis Comello                 21    M#4053   339/449  M20-24   1:10:02 14:06     56:34 11:23  Silver Creek         NY 
 6951 Paul F. Grzes                  58    M#4054   251/364  M55-59   1:10:02 14:06   1:00:46 12:14  Blasdell             NY 
 6952 Peter J. Grucella              42    M#4055   446/584  M40-44   1:10:03 14:06     53:35 10:47  Buffalo              NY 
 6953 Ethan Pirigyi                  15    M#4056   411/478  M15-19   1:10:03 14:06   1:01:34 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 6954 Kathie Kane                    29    F#2897   398/684  F25-29   1:10:03 14:06   1:00:49 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 6955 Laura Fanning                  44    F#2898   316/585  F40-44   1:10:03 14:06   1:00:10 12:07  Boston               MA 
 6956 Will Gorman                    27    M#4057   454/569  M25-29   1:10:03 14:06   1:00:49 12:14  Buffalo              NY 
 6957 Valerie Kepner                 56    F#2899   120/311  F55-59   1:10:04 14:06     58:43 11:49  Oberlin              OH 
 6958 Patrick Griffin                59    M#4058   252/364  M55-59   1:10:04 14:06     58:12 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 6959 Justin Lelonek                 40    M#4059   447/584  M40-44   1:10:04 14:06     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6960 Jennie Asaro                   38    F#2900   348/598  F35-39   1:10:04 14:06     59:02 11:53  Angola               NY 
 6961 Mike Fanning                   72    M#4060    52/124  M70-74   1:10:04 14:06   1:00:10 12:07  East Amherst         NY 
 6962 Kristan M. Grisanti            41    F#2901   317/585  F40-44   1:10:04 14:06     54:17 10:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6963 Jeffrey C. Jones               42    M#4061   448/584  M40-44   1:10:05 14:06   1:00:44 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6964 Amelia Smaldino                16    F#2902   290/472  F15-19   1:10:05 14:06     59:02 11:53  Angola               NY 
 6965 Isaac Yeary                    11    M#4062   191/291  M10-14   1:10:05 14:06   1:07:21 13:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6966 Lauren E. Parsell              23    F#2903   314/530  F20-24   1:10:06 14:06   1:04:13 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 6967 Madilynn Yeary                 13    F#2904   168/285  F10-14   1:10:06 14:07   1:07:22 13:33  Buffalo              NY 
 6968 Michael G. McNeill             41    M#4063   449/584  M40-44   1:10:07 14:07     55:57 11:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6969 Rick E. Naylon                 22    M#4064   340/449  M20-24   1:10:07 14:07   1:04:12 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 6970 Julie Stone                    57    F#2905   121/311  F55-59   1:10:08 14:07     59:49 12:02  East Amherst         NY 
 6971 William E. Engelbrecht         80    M#4065     9/20   M80+     1:10:09 14:07   1:03:45 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 6972 George Thomakos                66    M#4066   133/232  M65-69   1:10:09 14:07     54:49 11:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 6973 Mike Baritot                   67    M#4067   134/232  M65-69   1:10:09 14:07     57:55 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6974 Joelle Thompson                32    F#2906   401/682  F30-34   1:10:09 14:07     57:26 11:34  Lawtons              NY 
 6975 Tammy Malinowski               36    F#2907   349/598  F35-39   1:10:09 14:07   1:04:47 13:02  Liverpool            NY 
 6976 Jeff Koch                      49    M#4068   322/436  M45-49   1:10:10 14:07   1:00:14 12:07  Buffalo              NY 
 6977 Louis Panzica                  65    M#4069   135/232  M65-69   1:10:10 14:07   1:04:49 13:03  Grand Island         NY 
 6978 Bri Panzica                    33    F#2908   402/682  F30-34   1:10:10 14:07   1:04:48 13:03  Brooklyn             NY 
 6979 Karen Yeary                    46    F#2909   213/429  F45-49   1:10:11 14:07   1:07:26 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 6980 Edmund Wyzykowski              32    M#4070   495/638  M30-34   1:10:11 14:07   1:02:30 12:35  Tonawanda            NY 
 6981 David T. Christopher           39    M#4071   463/603  M35-39   1:10:11 14:08     57:54 11:39  North Tonawanda      NY 
 6982 Robert Keefe                   31    M#4072   496/638  M30-34   1:10:11 14:08     57:54 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 6983 Michael J. Helwig              37    M#4073   464/603  M35-39   1:10:11 14:08   1:04:20 12:57  Rochester            NY 
 6984 Josie L. McLennan              46    F#2910   214/429  F45-49   1:10:12 14:08     56:29 11:22  Cleveland Heights    OH 
 6985 Caitlin Schrimmel              37    F#2911   350/598  F35-39   1:10:13 14:08   1:00:22 12:09  Buffalo              NY 
 6986 Ryan Mangano                   38    M#4074   465/603  M35-39   1:10:13 14:08   1:00:23 12:09  Clarence             NY 
 6987 Laura F. Lista                 38    F#2912   351/598  F35-39   1:10:13 14:08   1:02:37 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 6988 Lindsay Mangano                37    F#2913   352/598  F35-39   1:10:13 14:08   1:00:23 12:09  Clarence             NY 
 6989 Kelly Bonetto                  54    F#2914   181/390  F50-54   1:10:13 14:08   1:10:13 14:08  East Amherst         NY 
 6990 Felicity G. Keough             12    F#2915   169/285  F10-14   1:10:14 14:08   1:00:40 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 6991 Onkham Rattanaphasouk          56    F#2916   122/311  F55-59   1:10:14 14:08   1:04:06 12:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 6992 Laura Delaney                  44    F#2917   318/585  F40-44   1:10:14 14:08   1:05:57 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 6993 Melissa Lewandowski            46    F#2918   215/429  F45-49   1:10:15 14:08     55:52 11:15  Lancaster            NY 
 6994 Nicole Dorn                    50    F#2919   182/390  F50-54   1:10:15 14:08   1:10:15 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 6995 Mara Keats                     19    F#2920   291/472  F15-19   1:10:15 14:08     56:26 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6996 Noah Fox                       25    M#4075   455/569  M25-29   1:10:16 14:08     55:42 11:13  Alden                NY 
 6997 Angela Totaro                  19    F#2921   292/472  F15-19   1:10:17 14:09     56:25 11:21  Orchard Park         NY 
 6998 Cheryl L. Sullivan             58    F#2922   123/311  F55-59   1:10:17 14:09     56:08 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 6999 Jennifer A. Loughran           38    F#2923   353/598  F35-39   1:10:17 14:09     56:06 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7000 Madeline Senall                21    F#2924   315/530  F20-24   1:10:18 14:09   1:04:40 13:01  Fairport             NY 
 7001 Donald Griebner                65    M#4076   136/232  M65-69   1:10:18 14:09   1:10:11 14:07  East Amherst         NY 
 7002 John E. Cunningham             52    M#4077   289/426  M50-54   1:10:18 14:09     56:48 11:26  Janesville           WI 
 7003 Becca Burris                   24    F#2925   316/530  F20-24   1:10:19 14:09     56:24 11:21  Front Royal          VA 
 7004 Jim Szczublewski               51    M#4078   290/426  M50-54   1:10:19 14:09   1:08:50 13:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7005 Jennifer Szczublewski          48    F#2926   216/429  F45-49   1:10:20 14:09   1:08:50 13:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7006 Andrew J. Scheving             60    M#4079   163/280  M60-64   1:10:20 14:09   1:00:53 12:15  East Aurora          NY 
 7007 Richard White                  58    M#4080   253/364  M55-59   1:10:20 14:09     59:29 11:58  Tonawanda            NY 
 7008 Chris Scinta                   54    M#4081   291/426  M50-54   1:10:21 14:09     57:01 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7009 Amanda Stadlmeir               30    F#2927   403/682  F30-34   1:10:21 14:10     54:01 10:52  Hamburg              NY 
 7010 Elizabeth Klos                 25    F#2928   399/684  F25-29   1:10:22 14:10   1:00:54 12:16  East Amherst         NY 
 7011 Scott T. Ptak                  36    M#4082   466/603  M35-39   1:10:23 14:10     57:01 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7012 Mandy Hajjar                   41    F#2929   319/585  F40-44   1:10:23 14:10   1:04:22 12:57  Grand Island         NY 
 7013 Chrissy Wolniewicz             32    F#2930   404/682  F30-34   1:10:24 14:10     57:02 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7014 Matthew Krypel                 36    M#4083   467/603  M35-39   1:10:24 14:10     56:52 11:27  Hamburg              NY 
 7015 Lindsey Knapp                  31    F#2931   405/682  F30-34   1:10:24 14:10     54:05 10:53  Pittsford            NY 
 7016 John Stanley                   45    M#4084   323/436  M45-49   1:10:24 14:10     55:24 11:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7017 Joshua Blake                   41    M#4085   450/584  M40-44   1:10:25 14:10     56:16 11:20  Crofton              MD 
 7018 Alexander G. Moyer             34    M#4086   497/638  M30-34   1:10:25 14:10     57:24 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7019 Yen Cheong                     47    F#2932   217/429  F45-49   1:10:25 14:10     56:26 11:22  New York             NY 
 7020 Nicholas Shand                 37    M#4087   468/603  M35-39   1:10:26 14:10   1:04:53 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7021 Korey Ash                      36    F#2933   354/598  F35-39   1:10:26 14:10     56:07 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 7022 Melanie Jaskolka               36    F#2934   355/598  F35-39   1:10:26 14:11   1:02:08 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7023 Freddie Dugan                  14    M#4088   192/291  M10-14   1:10:26 14:11     57:58 11:40  Vienna               VA 
 7024 Christian Kolaga               22    M#4089   341/449  M20-24   1:10:27 14:11     57:07 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7025 Tristian Rodriguez             19    M#4090   412/478  M15-19   1:10:27 14:11     59:14 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7026 Belmiro Galo Da Silva          33    M#4091   498/638  M30-34   1:10:27 14:11     56:22 11:21  Troy                 NY 
 7027 Bianca M. Leonard              34    F#2935   406/682  F30-34   1:10:27 14:11     59:07 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7028 Albert W. Stadlmeir            44    M#4092   451/584  M40-44   1:10:27 14:11     54:07 10:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7029 Cj Lenahan                     21    M#4093   342/449  M20-24   1:10:27 14:11   1:10:27 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7030 Joseph P. Karnath              45    M#4094   324/436  M45-49   1:10:28 14:11     55:34 11:11  Lancaster            NY 
 7031 Andrew Beecher                 24    M#4095   343/449  M20-24   1:10:28 14:11     57:08 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7032 Evan K. Popat                  21    M#4096   344/449  M20-24   1:10:28 14:11     57:05 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7033 Diana Stone                    20    F#2936   317/530  F20-24   1:10:28 14:11   1:00:08 12:06  East Amherst         NY 
 7034 James Giglio                   45    M#4097   325/436  M45-49   1:10:28 14:11     55:33 11:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7035 Leigh Moeser                   21    F#2937   318/530  F20-24   1:10:28 14:11     57:05 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7036 Sam Hamlett                    24    M#4098   345/449  M20-24   1:10:29 14:11     57:09 11:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7037 Brandon Knobloch               39    M#4099   469/603  M35-39   1:10:29 14:11     58:23 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7038 Jamie Monte                    41    F#2938   320/585  F40-44   1:10:29 14:11     57:03 11:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 7039 Elizabeth Kelley               44    F#2939   321/585  F40-44   1:10:29 14:11     56:25 11:21  Mechanicsville       VA 
 7040 Frank Nelson                   71    M#4100    53/124  M70-74   1:10:30 14:11   1:06:48 13:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7041 Monika A. Smistek              17    F#2940   293/472  F15-19   1:10:31 14:12     56:00 11:16  Lancaster            NY 
 7042 Samantha L. Beattie            36    F#2941   356/598  F35-39   1:10:31 14:12   1:02:00 12:29  Chappaqua            NY 
 7043 Meegan Becker                  44    F#2942   322/585  F40-44   1:10:31 14:12   1:03:38 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7044 Kyra Lincoln                   19    M#4101   413/478  M15-19   1:10:32 14:12     57:55 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7045 Ilona Ilyenko                  26    F#2943   400/684  F25-29   1:10:32 14:12   1:03:46 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7046 Shannon E. McCabe              36    F#2944   357/598  F35-39   1:10:32 14:12     56:29 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7047 Grace Donohue                  16    F#2945   294/472  F15-19   1:10:33 14:12   1:09:07 13:55  West Seneca          NY 
 7048 Stephanie A. Froebel           37    F#2946   358/598  F35-39   1:10:33 14:12     56:35 11:23  Corfu                NY 
 7049 Terry Nuermberger              61    F#2947    88/212  F60-64   1:10:34 14:12     57:30 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 7050 Margot Bennett Mitschow        61    F#2948    89/212  F60-64   1:10:34 14:12     57:30 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7051 Chad E. Froebel                36    M#4102   470/603  M35-39   1:10:34 14:12     56:36 11:24  Corfu                NY 
 7052 Marie F. Kemp                  60    F#2949    90/212  F60-64   1:10:35 14:12   1:01:42 12:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7053 Michael Taboni                 28    M#4103   456/569  M25-29   1:10:35 14:12   1:02:54 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7054 Sara Wasilewski                28    F#2950   401/684  F25-29   1:10:35 14:12   1:02:56 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7055 Robert P. Wagner               36    M#4104   471/603  M35-39   1:10:35 14:12   1:01:49 12:27  Tonawanda            NY 
 7056 Olivea Dent                    29    F#2951   402/684  F25-29   1:10:36 14:12     58:47 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7057 Wayne Gage                     60    M#4105   164/280  M60-64   1:10:36 14:12   1:04:19 12:57  East Amherst         NY 
 7058 Mark A. Baker                  61    M#4106   165/280  M60-64   1:10:37 14:13   1:04:53 13:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 7059 Mary Frances Gage              25    F#2952   403/684  F25-29   1:10:37 14:13   1:04:20 12:57  East Amherst         NY 
 7060 Molly Fitzpatrick              35    F#2953   359/598  F35-39   1:10:37 14:13   1:10:37 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7061 Victoria C. Henderson          41    F#2954   323/585  F40-44   1:10:37 14:13   1:05:05 13:06  Pittsford            NY 
 7062 Ning Qian                      55    F#2955   124/311  F55-59   1:10:37 14:13   1:04:29 12:59  Amherst              NY 
 7063 Barbara J. Fitzpatick          68    F#2956    30/117  F65-69   1:10:38 14:13   1:10:38 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7064 Tiffany Fabiano                40    F#2957   324/585  F40-44   1:10:38 14:13   1:10:38 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7065 Danielle Ver Plank             26    F#2958   404/684  F25-29   1:10:39 14:13     57:21 11:33  Marion               NY 
 7066 James E. Fischette             42    M#4107   452/584  M40-44   1:10:39 14:13     56:39 11:24  South Wales          NY 
 7067 Lauren Smithers                22    F#2959   319/530  F20-24   1:10:40 14:13   1:06:56 13:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7068 Arlene A. Brown                54    F#2960   183/390  F50-54   1:10:40 14:13   1:10:40 14:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7069 Ronald Casino                  51    M#4108   292/426  M50-54   1:10:40 14:13     59:14 11:55  Sewickley            PA 
 7070 Sophia Wang                    23    F#2961   320/530  F20-24   1:10:41 14:13   1:04:32 12:59  Amherst              NY 
 7071 Shawn McCabe                   54    F#2962   184/390  F50-54   1:10:41 14:14     59:23 11:57  Atlanta              GA 
 7072 Marguerite Oconnor             30    F#2963   407/682  F30-34   1:10:42 14:14   1:01:48 12:26  Salem                NY 
 7073 Lily Grace Enfield             21    F#2964   321/530  F20-24   1:10:42 14:14     56:36 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7074 Jessy A. Minney                37    F#2965   360/598  F35-39   1:10:43 14:14     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7075 Zachary Shields                11    M#4109   193/291  M10-14   1:10:43 14:14   1:01:42 12:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 7076 Mia Dickinson                  22    F#2966   322/530  F20-24   1:10:43 14:14     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7077 Nick S. Jebens                 19    M#4110   414/478  M15-19   1:10:43 14:14   1:02:18 12:32  East Amherst         NY 
 7078 Jeffrey M. Plaister            27    M#4111   457/569  M25-29   1:10:44 14:14   1:02:01 12:29  Fredonia             NY 
 7079 Kayla A. Budniewski            27    F#2967   405/684  F25-29   1:10:44 14:14   1:02:02 12:29  Fredonia             NY 
 7080 Shannon Herr                   26    F#2968   406/684  F25-29   1:10:45 14:14   1:04:35 13:00  Lancaster            NY 
 7081 Mary K. Conboy                 26    F#2969   407/684  F25-29   1:10:45 14:14     58:10 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7082 Sarah Probst                   27    F#2970   408/684  F25-29   1:10:46 14:14     55:58 11:16  Ypsilanti            MI 
 7083 Elise K. Borkowski             27    F#2971   409/684  F25-29   1:10:46 14:14     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7084 Kenneth Korn                   66    M#4112   137/232  M65-69   1:10:46 14:14     57:32 11:35  Warwick              NY 
 7085 Elizabeth Crawford             25    F#2972   410/684  F25-29   1:10:46 14:15     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7086 Nicole Birmingham              43    F#2973   325/585  F40-44   1:10:47 14:15     59:28 11:58  Pittsburgh           PA 
 7087 Donna P. Dugan                 48    F#2974   218/429  F45-49   1:10:48 14:15     58:19 11:44  Vienna               VA 
 7088 David Kling                    28    M#4113   458/569  M25-29   1:10:48 14:15   1:03:25 12:46  East Amherst         NY 
 7089 Catherine Deck                 37    F#2975   361/598  F35-39   1:10:49 14:15   1:00:41 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7090 Natalie Herr                   23    F#2976   323/530  F20-24   1:10:49 14:15   1:04:40 13:01  Lancaster            NY 
 7091 Jordan Sypniewski              22    M#4114   346/449  M20-24   1:10:49 14:15   1:02:27 12:34  Depew                NY 
 7092 John Leszak                    66    M#4115   138/232  M65-69   1:10:49 14:15   1:10:24 14:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7093 Rrett B. Verkon                54    M#4116   293/426  M50-54   1:10:50 14:15     59:29 11:58  Gray Court           SC 
 7094 Teddy Lee                      23    M#4117   347/449  M20-24   1:10:50 14:15   1:07:57 13:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7095 Matthew M. Spiess              25    M#4118   459/569  M25-29   1:10:51 14:16   1:02:36 12:36  Bowmansville         NY 
 7096 Jacob A. Piorkowski            40    M#4119   453/584  M40-44   1:10:53 14:16   1:07:43 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7097 Christine Shields              43    F#2977   326/585  F40-44   1:10:53 14:16   1:01:51 12:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 7098 Paula Conrad                   43    F#2978   327/585  F40-44   1:10:53 14:16     57:19 11:32  Youngstown           NY 
 7099 Lynn Miller                    54    F#2979   185/390  F50-54   1:10:53 14:16   1:10:31 14:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7100 Alison Kraus                   29    F#2980   411/684  F25-29   1:10:54 14:16     56:23 11:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7101 Peter T. Juliano               48    M#4120   326/436  M45-49   1:10:54 14:16     58:29 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7102 Robert T. Dunn                 39    M#4121   472/603  M35-39   1:10:54 14:16     58:49 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7103 Halle Conrad                   17    F#2981   295/472  F15-19   1:10:54 14:16     57:19 11:32  Youngstown           NY 
 7104 Nicole Dunn                    35    F#2982   362/598  F35-39   1:10:54 14:16     58:49 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7105 Jessica Kauffman               45    F#2983   219/429  F45-49   1:10:54 14:16   1:04:30 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7106 Richard Garrett                60    M#4122   166/280  M60-64   1:10:54 14:16     54:56 11:04  Clarence Center      NY 
 7107 Jaimee L. Harmon-Taboni        26    F#2984   412/684  F25-29   1:10:55 14:16   1:03:16 12:44  Plainsboro           NJ 
 7108 Laura Krajewski                30    F#2985   408/682  F30-34   1:10:55 14:16     54:40 11:00  Singapore               
 7109 Laura M. Siener                43    F#2986   328/585  F40-44   1:10:55 14:16     57:19 11:32  Lake View            NY 
 7110 Joe Q. Siener                  19    M#4123   415/478  M15-19   1:10:55 14:16     57:18 11:32  Lake View            NY 
 7111 Benjamin Worrell               10    M#4124   194/291  M10-14   1:10:56 14:17     56:09 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 7112 Elizabeth Shaw                 32    F#2987   409/682  F30-34   1:10:56 14:17   1:01:03 12:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 7113 Nancy Chase                    55    F#2988   125/311  F55-59   1:10:56 14:17     55:21 11:09  Dayton               OH 
 7114 Cheryl J. Hayes                65    F#2989    31/117  F65-69   1:10:57 14:17   1:00:40 12:13  Hamburg              NY 
 7115 Fran Rowe                      83    F#2990     1/5    F80+     1:10:57 14:17   1:10:35 14:12  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7116 Dan Worrell                    43    M#4125   454/584  M40-44   1:10:57 14:17     56:11 11:18  Lockport             NY 
 7117 Mary Ann Najewski              54    F#2991   186/390  F50-54   1:10:57 14:17     55:22 11:09  Marilla              NY 
 7118 Tom N. Trumble                 59    M#4126   254/364  M55-59   1:10:57 14:17   1:01:03 12:17  Barrington           NH 
 7119 Evi Piorkowski                  9    F#2992    24/73   F01-09   1:10:57 14:17   1:07:47 13:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7120 Jonathan Huihui                31    M#4127   499/638  M30-34   1:10:57 14:17   1:01:04 12:17  Orchard Park         NY 
 7121 Tarik Erk                      34    M#4128   500/638  M30-34   1:10:58 14:17     54:43 11:01  Singapore               
 7122 Sheryl Allen                   54    F#2993   187/390  F50-54   1:10:58 14:17   1:05:21 13:09  Hamburg              NY 
 7123 George Smolen                  52    M#4129   294/426  M50-54   1:10:58 14:17     57:49 11:38  Depew                NY 
 7124 Michael Horesh                 47    M#4130   327/436  M45-49   1:10:59 14:17   1:04:18 12:57  Bolton               MA 
 7125 Neil Parshall                  35    M#4131   473/603  M35-39   1:10:59 14:17     54:19 10:56  Cowlesville          NY 
 7126 Jayden Thorpe                  22    M#4132   348/449  M20-24   1:10:59 14:17     59:23 11:57  Grand Island         NY 
 7127 Michelle Pinto                 37    F#2994   363/598  F35-39   1:10:59 14:17   1:01:52 12:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7128 Taylor A. Kennison             23    M#4133   349/449  M20-24   1:11:00 14:17     59:25 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7129 Lilah Horesh                   11    F#2995   170/285  F10-14   1:11:00 14:17   1:04:18 12:57  Bolton               MA 
 7130 Anya A. Ilyenko                23    F#2996   324/530  F20-24   1:11:00 14:17   1:04:12 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7131 Angelika Goncharova            35    F#2997   364/598  F35-39   1:11:00 14:17   1:04:13 12:56  East Aurora          NY 
 7132 Sarah P. Mathews               16    F#2998   296/472  F15-19   1:11:00 14:17   1:09:37 14:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7133 Chris J. Mathews               50    M#4134   295/426  M50-54   1:11:00 14:17   1:09:38 14:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7134 Kelly Grim                     41    F#2999   329/585  F40-44   1:11:00 14:17     58:36 11:48  Avon                 CT 
 7135 Owen Cline                     12    M#4135   195/291  M10-14   1:11:00 14:17   1:01:29 12:23  Depew                NY 
 7136 Nicholas John                  41    M#4136   455/584  M40-44   1:11:01 14:18     57:17 11:32  Washington           DC 
 7137 John R. Marciano               11    M#4137   196/291  M10-14   1:11:02 14:18   1:11:00 14:17  Great Falls          VA 
 7138 Jill Colombo                   46    F#3000   220/429  F45-49   1:11:02 14:18   1:01:27 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7139 Charlotte A. O'Dell            13    F#3001   171/285  F10-14   1:11:02 14:18     58:56 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7140 Tommy Fisher                   13    M#4138   197/291  M10-14   1:11:02 14:18     58:56 11:52  Elma                 NY 
 7141 Brianne Rehac                  35    F#3002   365/598  F35-39   1:11:03 14:18   1:03:04 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7142 Becca Rehac                    29    F#3003   413/684  F25-29   1:11:03 14:18   1:11:03 14:18  Blasdell             NY 
 7143 Lillian Forward                19    F#3004   297/472  F15-19   1:11:03 14:18   1:03:09 12:43  Hinsdale             NY 
 7144 Elizabeth Easter               27    F#3005   414/684  F25-29   1:11:03 14:18   1:04:14 12:56  Brooklyn             NY 
 7145 Claire G. Marciano             14    F#3006   172/285  F10-14   1:11:03 14:18   1:10:17 14:09  Great Falls          VA 
 7146 Doug Stevens                   51    M#4139   296/426  M50-54   1:11:03 14:18   1:04:31 12:59  Clarence             NY 
 7147 John Stadler                   44    M#4140   456/584  M40-44   1:11:03 14:18   1:00:52 12:15  Watertown            NY 
 7148 Nick F. Mathews                18    M#4141   416/478  M15-19   1:11:04 14:18   1:09:40 14:01  Buffalo              NY 
 7149 Micaela Inglese                25    F#3007   415/684  F25-29   1:11:04 14:18   1:05:39 13:13  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7150 Stefanie Mueller               37    F#3008   366/598  F35-39   1:11:04 14:18   1:05:40 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7151 Jason Walker                   36    M#4142   474/603  M35-39   1:11:05 14:18   1:07:22 13:33  Grand Island         NY 
 7152 Tina Knab                      65    F#3009    32/117  F65-69   1:11:05 14:18     59:08 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7153 Isabella Walker                 8    F#3010    25/73   F01-09   1:11:06 14:18   1:07:22 13:34  Grand Island         NY 
 7154 Terra M. Bialy                 48    F#3011   221/429  F45-49   1:11:06 14:19   1:01:58 12:28  Hamburg              NY 
 7155 Dennis Rhoney                  49    M#4143   328/436  M45-49   1:11:06 14:19   1:00:04 12:05  Kenmore              NY 
 7156 Amelia R. Marciano             12    F#3012   173/285  F10-14   1:11:06 14:19   1:10:21 14:10  Great Falls          VA 
 7157 Anne Foss                      35    F#3013   367/598  F35-39   1:11:06 14:19     55:45 11:13  Alden                NY 
 7158 Dan Szweda                     40    M#4144   457/584  M40-44   1:11:07 14:19   1:00:13 12:07  Williamsville        NY 
 7159 Laura T. Propis                49    F#3014   222/429  F45-49   1:11:08 14:19   1:00:44 12:13  Charlotte            NC 
 7160 Dave Flis                      69    M#4145   139/232  M65-69   1:11:08 14:19   1:11:08 14:19  Eden                 NY 
 7161 Colin M. Propis                 9    M#4146    31/69   M01-09   1:11:08 14:19   1:00:44 12:13  Charlotte            NC 
 7162 Jakob Serrano                  18    M#4147   417/478  M15-19   1:11:09 14:19     55:20 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7163 Jeff Allen                     56    M#4148   255/364  M55-59   1:11:09 14:19   1:05:31 13:11  Hamburg              NY 
 7164 Mallory Hojnacki               31    F#3015   410/682  F30-34   1:11:09 14:19     59:14 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7165 Zachary Bischel                28    M#4149   460/569  M25-29   1:11:10 14:19     59:15 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7166 Vijay Muthaiah                 42    M#4150   458/584  M40-44   1:11:10 14:19   1:00:39 12:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7167 Dennis J. Lesniak              12    M#4151   198/291  M10-14   1:11:10 14:19   1:06:05 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7168 Alyssa E. Bischel              22    F#3016   325/530  F20-24   1:11:11 14:20     59:15 11:56  New York             NY 
 7169 Scott Bunn                     49    M#4152   329/436  M45-49   1:11:12 14:20     55:22 11:09  Fairview             NC 
 7170 Douglas Funke                  74    M#4153    54/124  M70-74   1:11:13 14:20   1:09:27 13:59  Amherst              NY 
 7171 Todd Demario                   52    M#4154   297/426  M50-54   1:11:13 14:20   1:07:58 13:41  Lake View            NY 
 7172 Daniel Demario                 13    M#4155   199/291  M10-14   1:11:13 14:20   1:07:59 13:41  Lake View            NY 
 7173 Sarah N. Blankenship           39    F#3017   368/598  F35-39   1:11:14 14:20   1:01:07 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7174 Brian Webb                     42    M#4156   459/584  M40-44   1:11:14 14:20   1:01:08 12:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7175 Ej Kamela                      33    M#4157   501/638  M30-34   1:11:14 14:20     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7176 Enjoli M. Burse                38    F#3018   369/598  F35-39   1:11:14 14:20     59:04 11:53  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7177 Rachael J. Webb                39    F#3019   370/598  F35-39   1:11:14 14:20   1:01:09 12:18  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7178 Lisa M. Buchnowski             42    F#3020   330/585  F40-44   1:11:16 14:21     58:10 11:42  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7179 Timothy Sullivan               68    M#4158   140/232  M65-69   1:11:16 14:21   1:01:56 12:28  Endicott             NY 
 7180 Danielle Jakubowski            39    F#3021   371/598  F35-39   1:11:17 14:21   1:05:11 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7181 Tim J. Ward                    41    M#4159   460/584  M40-44   1:11:18 14:21   1:07:24 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7182 Lisa Chase                     57    F#3022   126/311  F55-59   1:11:18 14:21   1:08:05 13:42  Lima                 NY 
 7183 Elizabeth Vaughan              36    F#3023   372/598  F35-39   1:11:18 14:21   1:03:24 12:46  Eden                 NY 
 7184 Lexie Wert                      9    F#3024    26/73   F01-09   1:11:18 14:21   1:09:08 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7185 Lori Hunt                      66    F#3025    33/117  F65-69   1:11:18 14:21   1:02:19 12:33  Lancaster            NY 
 7186 Rebecca Scutt                  25    F#3026   416/684  F25-29   1:11:18 14:21   1:03:02 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7187 Joseph Goergen                 59    M#4160   256/364  M55-59   1:11:18 14:21     55:29 11:10  Clarence Center      NY 
 7188 Katie Zale                     35    F#3027   373/598  F35-39   1:11:18 14:21   1:07:39 13:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 7189 Alexander Helmer               33    M#4161   502/638  M30-34   1:11:19 14:21     59:57 12:04  Lisbon, Pt              
 7190 Guillemette Dejean             37    F#3028   374/598  F35-39   1:11:19 14:21     59:57 12:04  Lisbon, Pt              
 7191 Jennifer R. Greco              39    F#3029   375/598  F35-39   1:11:19 14:21   1:06:14 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7192 Jeffrey Douglas                70    M#4162    55/124  M70-74   1:11:19 14:21   1:06:14 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7193 Jeffrey Gray                   57    M#4163   257/364  M55-59   1:11:19 14:21     55:06 11:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7194 Christina Lipka                27    F#3030   417/684  F25-29   1:11:19 14:21   1:06:05 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7195 Frank Pelosi                   35    M#4164   475/603  M35-39   1:11:20 14:21     55:31 11:11  East Aurora          NY 
 7196 Michael Spitz                  37    M#4165   476/603  M35-39   1:11:20 14:21   1:07:41 13:37  Tonawanda            NY 
 7197 Gail Tylec                     63    F#3031    91/212  F60-64   1:11:20 14:21   1:03:59 12:53  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7198 Nicole Tripodi                 41    F#3032   331/585  F40-44   1:11:20 14:21   1:03:31 12:47  Nashville            TN 
 7199 Allie Shorr                    10    F#3033   174/285  F10-14   1:11:20 14:21   1:01:51 12:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7200 Kim Preshoff                   61    F#3034    92/212  F60-64   1:11:20 14:21   1:06:06 13:18  Hamburg              NY 
 7201 Andrea Shorr                   41    F#3035   332/585  F40-44   1:11:21 14:22   1:01:52 12:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7202 Calie Puccio                   13    F#3036   175/285  F10-14   1:11:22 14:22     55:51 11:14  Lancaster            NY 
 7203 Maeve K. Brownell              26    F#3037   418/684  F25-29   1:11:22 14:22   1:05:05 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7204 Michael Atwood                 62    M#4166   167/280  M60-64   1:11:23 14:22   1:08:11 13:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7205 Joann Kiefer-Warren            53    F#3038   188/390  F50-54   1:11:23 14:22     55:46 11:14  Williamsville        NY 
 7206 Dave Levinthal                 44    M#4167   461/584  M40-44   1:11:23 14:22     59:14 11:55  Washington           DC 
 7207 Ann Pendley                    44    F#3039   333/585  F40-44   1:11:24 14:22     58:49 11:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7208 Stephanie Halliwell            31    F#3040   411/682  F30-34   1:11:24 14:22     59:06 11:54  Lancaster            NY 
 7209 Camille Holmgren               50    F#3041   189/390  F50-54   1:11:24 14:22     58:49 11:50  Kenmore              NY 
 7210 Brendan M. Whistler            51    M#4168   298/426  M50-54   1:11:26 14:23   1:06:08 13:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7211 Luke Halliwell                 33    M#4169   503/638  M30-34   1:11:26 14:23     59:08 11:54  Lancaster            NY 
 7212 Kimberly King                  34    F#3042   412/682  F30-34   1:11:26 14:23     59:38 12:00  East Aurora          NY 
 7213 Lindsey M. Whistler            20    F#3043   326/530  F20-24   1:11:26 14:23   1:06:08 13:19  Amherst              NY 
 7214 Carla Golonka                  34    F#3044   413/682  F30-34   1:11:27 14:23     59:38 12:00  Tonawanda            NY 
 7215 Jessica Gavin                  34    F#3045   414/682  F30-34   1:11:27 14:23     59:41 12:01  Colden               NY 
 7216 Hannah McMahon                 34    F#3046   415/682  F30-34   1:11:27 14:23     59:40 12:01  Boston               NY 
 7217 Amy Kantz                      50    F#3047   190/390  F50-54   1:11:27 14:23   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7218 Monika A. Buffamonti           65    F#3048    34/117  F65-69   1:11:27 14:23     57:00 11:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7219 Briana J. Trode                27    F#3049   419/684  F25-29   1:11:27 14:23   1:08:35 13:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7220 Elizabeth Czapski              36    F#3050   376/598  F35-39   1:11:27 14:23   1:09:26 13:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7221 Brian Kantz                    50    M#4170   299/426  M50-54   1:11:28 14:23   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7222 Zackary D. Morin               27    M#4171   461/569  M25-29   1:11:28 14:23   1:08:35 13:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7223 Elizabeth Luciano              42    F#3051   334/585  F40-44   1:11:29 14:23   1:08:53 13:52  Rye                  NY 
 7224 Shahryar Sedghi                66    M#4172   141/232  M65-69   1:11:29 14:23     54:40 11:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7225 Bedie Rittling                 14    M#4173   200/291  M10-14   1:11:29 14:23   1:05:04 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7226 Jacob C. Distasio              27    M#4174   462/569  M25-29   1:11:30 14:23   1:11:30 14:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7227 Douglas Bruce                  52    M#4175   300/426  M50-54   1:11:30 14:23     56:22 11:21  Amherst              NY 
 7228 James A. Distasio              25    M#4176   463/569  M25-29   1:11:31 14:24   1:11:31 14:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7229 Joan McDonough                 30    F#3052   416/682  F30-34   1:11:31 14:24     57:02 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7230 Jerred J. Cameron              30    M#4177   504/638  M30-34   1:11:31 14:24   1:06:07 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7231 Teri K. Bebak                  57    F#3053   127/311  F55-59   1:11:31 14:24     59:35 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7232 Chris G. Friend                59    M#4178   258/364  M55-59   1:11:32 14:24   1:02:42 12:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7233 William McGuire                65    M#4179   142/232  M65-69   1:11:32 14:24   1:04:30 12:59  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7234 David Wert                     45    M#4180   330/436  M45-49   1:11:33 14:24   1:09:22 13:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7235 Maggie McGuire                 30    F#3054   417/682  F30-34   1:11:33 14:24   1:04:31 12:59  Washington           DC 
 7236 Monica Schaefer                26    F#3055   420/684  F25-29   1:11:33 14:24   1:06:30 13:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7237 Amy Beetow                     50    F#3056   191/390  F50-54   1:11:34 14:24     55:32 11:11  Lancaster            NY 
 7238 Newton H. Green                29    M#4181   464/569  M25-29   1:11:34 14:24   1:04:31 12:59  Washington           DC 
 7239 Andrea Bellavia                33    F#3057   418/682  F30-34   1:11:34 14:24     57:03 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7240 Meagan D. Swartz               30    F#3058   419/682  F30-34   1:11:35 14:24     59:49 12:02  Tonawanda            NY 
 7241 Garrett Bauer                  42    M#4182   462/584  M40-44   1:11:35 14:24     58:22 11:45  Silver Creek         NY 
 7242 Christopher Jackson            32    M#4183   505/638  M30-34   1:11:35 14:24     58:43 11:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 7243 Arlo Feldman                   10    M#4184   201/291  M10-14   1:11:35 14:24     59:28 11:58  Beverly              MA 
 7244 Kathleen Feldman               43    F#3059   335/585  F40-44   1:11:37 14:25     59:29 11:58  Beverly              MA 
 7245 Michael J. Smith               26    M#4185   465/569  M25-29   1:11:37 14:25   1:02:04 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7246 Nancy K. Kaminska              37    F#3060   377/598  F35-39   1:11:38 14:25   1:01:08 12:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 7247 Cassandra Cox                  36    F#3061   378/598  F35-39   1:11:38 14:25   1:07:51 13:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7248 Ryan America                   40    M#4186   463/584  M40-44   1:11:38 14:25   1:07:51 13:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7249 Samuel Zeltman                 19    M#4187   418/478  M15-19   1:11:39 14:25   1:00:41 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7250 Cait Basile                    35    F#3062   379/598  F35-39   1:11:39 14:25     56:31 11:23  Annville             PA 
 7251 Michael W. Smith               59    M#4188   259/364  M55-59   1:11:39 14:25     57:44 11:37  Great Falls          VA 
 7252 Kayleigh Aquino                21    F#3063   327/530  F20-24   1:11:40 14:25   1:02:57 12:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7253 Sara Koetzle                   32    F#3064   420/682  F30-34   1:11:40 14:25     57:45 11:37  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7254 Kenneth Rouse                  38    M#4189   477/603  M35-39   1:11:40 14:25     56:33 11:23  Annville             PA 
 7255 James P. King                  37    M#4190   478/603  M35-39   1:11:40 14:25     56:31 11:23  Sunbury              OH 
 7256 Gina M. Sarama                 20    F#3065   328/530  F20-24   1:11:40 14:25   1:00:41 12:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7257 Jamie Kang                     41    F#3066   336/585  F40-44   1:11:41 14:26   1:08:30 13:47  East Amherst         NY 
 7258 Ryen M. Ciminelli              34    F#3067   421/682  F30-34   1:11:42 14:26     57:47 11:38  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7259 Loretta Donovan                21    F#3068   329/530  F20-24   1:11:42 14:26   1:02:59 12:41  Delmar               NY 
 7260 Kevin Fildes                   46    M#4191   331/436  M45-49   1:11:42 14:26     57:58 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7261 David A. Polinski              68    M#4192   143/232  M65-69   1:11:43 14:26   1:07:02 13:29  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7262 Genevieve Federick             46    F#3069   223/429  F45-49   1:11:43 14:26     57:05 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7263 James Scutt                    50    M#4193   301/426  M50-54   1:11:43 14:26   1:03:27 12:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7264 Charles Federick               13    M#4194   202/291  M10-14   1:11:44 14:26     57:05 11:29  Amherst              NY 
 7265 Jaime Fitzgerald               21    F#3070   330/530  F20-24   1:11:44 14:26   1:03:27 12:46  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7266 Miriam Smith                   79    F#3071     3/12   F75-79   1:11:44 14:26     56:49 11:26  East Aurora          NY 
 7267 Paris S. Smith                 19    F#3072   298/472  F15-19   1:11:45 14:26   1:03:14 12:44  Angola               NY 
 7268 Alex M. Hassan                 19    M#4195   419/478  M15-19   1:11:45 14:26   1:03:14 12:44  Derby                NY 
 7269 Colleen F. McCoy               57    F#3073   128/311  F55-59   1:11:45 14:26     56:49 11:26  East Aurora          NY 
 7270 Hubert J. Sifkovits            63    M#4196   168/280  M60-64   1:11:45 14:26   1:05:33 13:12  Lancaster            NY 
 7271 Jaime L. Farner                44    F#3074   337/585  F40-44   1:11:45 14:26     57:57 11:40  Collins              NY 
 7272 Jesse F. Neustadter            37    M#4197   479/603  M35-39   1:11:45 14:26     56:50 11:26  Hershey              PA 
 7273 Todd J. Lesswing               52    M#4198   302/426  M50-54   1:11:46 14:27   1:03:47 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7274 Reinhard Rogowski              72    M#4199    56/124  M70-74   1:11:46 14:27   1:08:35 13:48  Medina               NY 
 7275 Cory E. Schalberg              45    F#3075   224/429  F45-49   1:11:46 14:27   1:08:35 13:48  Victor               NY 
 7276 Maria T. Kubiak                21    F#3076   331/530  F20-24   1:11:46 14:27   1:01:05 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7277 Tom MacLeay                    56    M#4200   260/364  M55-59   1:11:46 14:27     56:00 11:16  Williamsville        NY 
 7278 Lisa W. MacLeay                56    F#3077   129/311  F55-59   1:11:46 14:27     56:01 11:16  Williamsville        NY 
 7279 Ryan Van Remmen                10    M#4201   203/291  M10-14   1:11:47 14:27   1:05:52 13:15  Hamburg              NY 
 7280 Desiree Bojanowski             26    F#3078   421/684  F25-29   1:11:47 14:27     58:31 11:47  Stafford             NY 
 7281 Elias T. Lesswing              19    M#4202   420/478  M15-19   1:11:47 14:27   1:03:47 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7282 Kathryn Eagan                  19    F#3079   299/472  F15-19   1:11:48 14:27   1:09:47 14:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7283 Brian Sullivan                 63    M#4203   169/280  M60-64   1:11:49 14:27   1:04:14 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7284 Keira J. Thompson              30    F#3080   422/682  F30-34   1:11:49 14:27   1:05:02 13:05  Lawtons              NY 
 7285 Tracey Maciejewski             51    F#3081   192/390  F50-54   1:11:50 14:27   1:09:49 14:03  Tonawanda            NY 
 7286 Michael Tirado                 13    M#4204   204/291  M10-14   1:11:50 14:27   1:07:44 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7287 Christopher Stawitz            45    M#4205   332/436  M45-49   1:11:50 14:27   1:01:01 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7288 Megan Stadler                  41    F#3082   338/585  F40-44   1:11:50 14:27   1:01:39 12:24  Watertown            NY 
 7289 James Ornella                  44    M#4206   464/584  M40-44   1:11:51 14:28   1:02:54 12:40  East Amherst         NY 
 7290 Mason Tirado                   12    M#4207   205/291  M10-14   1:11:51 14:28   1:07:46 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7291 Meaghan M. Matuszak            40    F#3083   339/585  F40-44   1:11:51 14:28   1:09:13 13:56  Arcade               NY 
 7292 Joanne M. Gannon               61    F#3084    93/212  F60-64   1:11:52 14:28   1:06:56 13:28  Hamburg              NY 
 7293 Chia Kung                      47    M#4208   333/436  M45-49   1:11:52 14:28   1:02:48 12:38  Libertyville         IL 
 7294 John A. Alessi                 50    M#4209   303/426  M50-54   1:11:53 14:28   1:09:16 13:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7295 Luke W. Brydges                22    M#4210   350/449  M20-24   1:11:53 14:28   1:07:20 13:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7296 Steven Kropelin                21    M#4211   351/449  M20-24   1:11:54 14:28   1:07:21 13:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7297 Conor P. Shelby                19    M#4212   421/478  M15-19   1:11:54 14:28   1:11:54 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7298 Conor W. Tyree                 16    M#4213   422/478  M15-19   1:11:54 14:28   1:06:16 13:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 7299 Liliana J. Foglia              16    F#3085   300/472  F15-19   1:11:54 14:28   1:06:17 13:20  Kenmore              NY 
 7300 Andrew Sabuda                  21    M#4214   352/449  M20-24   1:11:55 14:28   1:07:21 13:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7301 Megan K. Loghry                31    F#3086   423/682  F30-34   1:11:55 14:28   1:00:26 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7302 Kori Beck                      32    F#3087   424/682  F30-34   1:11:55 14:28     55:56 11:16  Rochester            NY 
 7303 Luke Seplaki                   17    M#4215   423/478  M15-19   1:11:55 14:29   1:08:30 13:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7304 Katie M. Badeau                36    F#3088   380/598  F35-39   1:11:56 14:29   1:00:26 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7305 Carter Mynlieff                12    M#4216   206/291  M10-14   1:11:56 14:29     55:45 11:13  Wainfleet            ON 
 7306 Lauren Bartus                  34    F#3089   425/682  F30-34   1:11:56 14:29     55:58 11:16  Clarence             NY 
 7307 Hanna Skubis                   32    F#3090   426/682  F30-34   1:11:57 14:29   1:03:11 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7308 Douglas Coe                    45    M#4217   334/436  M45-49   1:11:57 14:29   1:02:50 12:39  West Seneca          NY 
 7309 David L. Fertig                64    M#4218   170/280  M60-64   1:11:57 14:29   1:05:03 13:06  Amherst              NY 
 7310 Nicholas Peters                26    M#4219   466/569  M25-29   1:11:58 14:29     59:07 11:54  Williamsville        NY 
 7311 David Mills                    73    M#4220    57/124  M70-74   1:11:58 14:29   1:00:29 12:10  Eden                 NY 
 7312 Tricia Gianfagna               29    F#3091   422/684  F25-29   1:11:58 14:29     56:39 11:24  Portland             ME 
 7313 Jack F. Dunbar                 65    M#4221   144/232  M65-69   1:11:58 14:29   1:02:00 12:29  Clarence             NY 
 7314 Daniel M. Regan                31    M#4222   506/638  M30-34   1:11:58 14:29   1:03:12 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7315 Kathryn Talty                  23    F#3092   332/530  F20-24   1:11:58 14:29     58:15 11:44  Orchard Park         NY 
 7316 Jeffrey A. Dunbar              61    M#4223   171/280  M60-64   1:11:58 14:29   1:02:00 12:29  East Aurora          NY 
 7317 Edward Howard                  73    M#4224    58/124  M70-74   1:11:58 14:29   1:06:43 13:26  Getzville            NY 
 7318 Justin Sircus                  54    M#4225   304/426  M50-54   1:11:58 14:29     56:40 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7319 Liz Dierenfield                31    F#3093   427/682  F30-34   1:11:59 14:29     56:39 11:24  Depew                NY 
 7320 Abigail Duttweiler             20    F#3094   333/530  F20-24   1:11:59 14:29     58:18 11:44  Corfu                NY 
 7321 Genevieve Goergen              31    F#3095   428/682  F30-34   1:11:59 14:29     56:39 11:24  East Aurora          NY 
 7322 Britany L. Libutti             37    F#3096   381/598  F35-39   1:12:00 14:29   1:05:11 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7323 Sara Gianfagna                 31    F#3097   429/682  F30-34   1:12:00 14:29     56:40 11:24  Rochester            NY 
 7324 Keith Wharton                  46    M#4226   335/436  M45-49   1:12:00 14:29   1:05:12 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7325 Liam Horgan                    20    M#4227   353/449  M20-24   1:12:00 14:29     58:18 11:44  Copley               OH 
 7326 Meagan Hutchinson              27    F#3098   423/684  F25-29   1:12:00 14:30   1:04:36 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7327 Alexis L. David                40    F#3099   340/585  F40-44   1:12:01 14:30     57:35 11:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7328 Cathleen Crumlish              52    F#3100   193/390  F50-54   1:12:01 14:30   1:00:39 12:13  Lancaster            NY 
 7329 Kimberly L. Boldt              37    F#3101   382/598  F35-39   1:12:01 14:30   1:08:07 13:43  Attica               NY 
 7330 Donna L. Haslinger             58    F#3102   130/311  F55-59   1:12:02 14:30   1:00:39 12:13  Lancaster            NY 
 7331 Jerry Burke                    43    M#4228   465/584  M40-44   1:12:02 14:30   1:09:08 13:55  Clover               SC 
 7332 Vincent Leclerc                37    M#4229   480/603  M35-39   1:12:04 14:30     57:38 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7333 Jeff Bavisotto                 37    M#4230   481/603  M35-39   1:12:05 14:30     59:34 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7334 Laurie Wojcik                  53    F#3103   194/390  F50-54   1:12:05 14:30   1:03:35 12:48  Angola               NY 
 7335 Grace Wach                     31    F#3104   430/682  F30-34   1:12:05 14:30   1:02:39 12:37  Lake View            NY 
 7336 Elaina C. Maciuba              29    F#3105   424/684  F25-29   1:12:05 14:30     57:30 11:34  Hamburg              NY 
 7337 Sara Griffin                   36    F#3106   383/598  F35-39   1:12:06 14:31   1:00:17 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7338 Nate Wendel                    26    M#4231   467/569  M25-29   1:12:07 14:31     58:53 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7339 Ryan Vargas                    41    M#4232   466/584  M40-44   1:12:07 14:31   1:03:44 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7340 Paris Vargas                   18    F#3107   301/472  F15-19   1:12:07 14:31   1:03:44 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7341 William Weiksnar               66    M#4233   145/232  M65-69   1:12:07 14:31     55:19 11:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7342 Lesley Ofrichter               42    F#3108   341/585  F40-44   1:12:08 14:31     56:59 11:28  Malden               MA 
 7343 Bryan Hollingsworth            42    M#4234   467/584  M40-44   1:12:08 14:31     56:59 11:28  Malden               MA 
 7344 Amber Lemon                    37    F#3109   384/598  F35-39   1:12:08 14:31   1:02:24 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7345 Bella A. Giannicchi            21    F#3110   334/530  F20-24   1:12:08 14:31     58:24 11:45  Lake View            NY 
 7346 Chloe Gemmer                   12    F#3111   176/285  F10-14   1:12:08 14:31   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7347 Niki C. Pizzutelli             38    F#3112   385/598  F35-39   1:12:08 14:31   1:06:27 13:22  East Aurora          NY 
 7348 Shakira Braxton                30    F#3113   431/682  F30-34   1:12:08 14:31     59:19 11:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7349 Edward Krypel                  39    M#4235   482/603  M35-39   1:12:08 14:31     58:36 11:48  Lake View            NY 
 7350 Edward Obrien                  58    M#4236   261/364  M55-59   1:12:09 14:31   1:10:49 14:15  East Aurora          NY 
 7351 Anna Stokolosa                 29    F#3114   425/684  F25-29   1:12:09 14:31   1:08:43 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7352 Robert Wroblewski              32    M#4237   507/638  M30-34   1:12:09 14:31   1:08:42 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7353 Brynn Beetow                   22    F#3115   335/530  F20-24   1:12:10 14:31     56:09 11:18  Lancaster            NY 
 7354 Trenton M. Gondek              21    M#4238   354/449  M20-24   1:12:11 14:32     58:47 11:50  Grand Island         NY 
 7355 Emily Pinti                    29    F#3116   426/684  F25-29   1:12:12 14:32     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7356 Jonathan Gardner               26    M#4239   468/569  M25-29   1:12:12 14:32     59:19 11:56  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7357 Katelyn Scioli                 21    F#3117   336/530  F20-24   1:12:12 14:32     58:19 11:44  Lewiston             NY 
 7358 Madison McCrea                 16    F#3118   302/472  F15-19   1:12:12 14:32   1:00:35 12:12  Clarence Center      NY 
 7359 Amy L. Dembski                 43    F#3119   342/585  F40-44   1:12:13 14:32     55:58 11:16  Lockport             NY 
 7360 Charlie Fortner                22    M#4240   355/449  M20-24   1:12:13 14:32   1:12:13 14:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7361 Marc Fortner                   53    M#4241   305/426  M50-54   1:12:14 14:32   1:12:14 14:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7362 Lucy Fortner                   21    F#3120   337/530  F20-24   1:12:14 14:32   1:12:14 14:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7363 Ann Flis                       67    F#3121    35/117  F65-69   1:12:14 14:32   1:12:14 14:32  Eden                 NY 
 7364 Molly Heraty                   49    F#3122   225/429  F45-49   1:12:14 14:32   1:09:27 13:59  Orchard Park         NY 
 7365 Heather Garcia                 39    F#3123   386/598  F35-39   1:12:14 14:32   1:05:08 13:06  Walworth             NY 
 7366 Jonathan Federick              46    M#4242   336/436  M45-49   1:12:15 14:32     57:36 11:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7367 Aurelius Schalck               11    M#4243   207/291  M10-14   1:12:15 14:32   1:00:37 12:12  Medina               NY 
 7368 Alison Romanowski              60    F#3124    94/212  F60-64   1:12:15 14:32   1:12:15 14:32  Eden                 NY 
 7369 James A. Sacco                 63    M#4244   172/280  M60-64   1:12:15 14:32     57:06 11:30  Lockport             NY 
 7370 James Federick                 10    M#4245   208/291  M10-14   1:12:15 14:32     57:37 11:36  Amherst              NY 
 7371 Michael C. Kirkpatrick         21    M#4246   356/449  M20-24   1:12:16 14:33     58:14 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7372 Beth Gerardi                   46    F#3125   226/429  F45-49   1:12:16 14:33   1:05:27 13:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7373 Michael K. Ferullo             45    M#4247   337/436  M45-49   1:12:17 14:33     58:42 11:49  Orchard Park         NY 
 7374 Joe Audino                     21    M#4248   357/449  M20-24   1:12:17 14:33     57:13 11:31  Charlotte            NC 
 7375 Amanda Notto                   25    F#3126   427/684  F25-29   1:12:17 14:33   1:03:14 12:44  Lake View            NY 
 7376 Ashley Gianni                  26    F#3127   428/684  F25-29   1:12:18 14:33     58:00 11:41  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7377 Julia Cipolla                  19    F#3128   303/472  F15-19   1:12:18 14:33     56:28 11:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7378 Marla B. Segol                 54    F#3129   195/390  F50-54   1:12:19 14:33     55:36 11:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7379 Sarah Ganz                     23    F#3130   338/530  F20-24   1:12:20 14:33     57:13 11:31  Rochester            NY 
 7380 Lisa M. Eckhardt               32    F#3131   432/682  F30-34   1:12:20 14:34   1:12:20 14:34  Hamburg              NY 
 7381 Andrew Zimmer                  28    M#4249   469/569  M25-29   1:12:21 14:34     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7382 Matteo Marino                  24    M#4250   358/449  M20-24   1:12:21 14:34   1:09:10 13:55  Saint-Leonard        QC 
 7383 C M. Burns                     61    F#3132    95/212  F60-64   1:12:21 14:34   1:11:06 14:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7384 Jim Pagliaroli                 64    M#4251   173/280  M60-64   1:12:21 14:34   1:12:21 14:34  Hamburg              NY 
 7385 Matthew Jehrio                 28    M#4252   470/569  M25-29   1:12:21 14:34   1:08:51 13:51  Rochester            NY 
 7386 Noah Wietig                    14    M#4253   209/291  M10-14   1:12:22 14:34   1:07:31 13:35  Starkville           MS 
 7387 Sarah Irwin                    49    F#3133   227/429  F45-49   1:12:22 14:34   1:11:32 14:24  Hamburg              NY 
 7388 Edythe M. Gath                 57    F#3134   131/311  F55-59   1:12:22 14:34   1:10:29 14:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7389 Jim Brady                      38    M#4254   483/603  M35-39   1:12:23 14:34   1:02:47 12:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 7390 Solange Niyigena               50    F#3135   196/390  F50-54   1:12:23 14:34     59:13 11:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7391 Sam Mbili                      22    F#3136   339/530  F20-24   1:12:23 14:34     59:29 11:58  East Amherst         NY 
 7392 Lauren Jednak                  37    F#3137   387/598  F35-39   1:12:24 14:34   1:02:48 12:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7393 Anna L. Brown                  22    F#3138   340/530  F20-24   1:12:24 14:34   1:06:23 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7394 Joseph T. Brown                23    M#4255   359/449  M20-24   1:12:24 14:34   1:06:21 13:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7395 Bill Beck                      36    M#4256   484/603  M35-39   1:12:24 14:34     58:15 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7396 Nicholas J. Aquino             68    M#4257   146/232  M65-69   1:12:24 14:34   1:11:40 14:25  Lancaster            NY 
 7397 Ryan Tabolt                    47    M#4258   338/436  M45-49   1:12:25 14:34   1:00:12 12:07  Kill Devil Hills     NC 
 7398 Amanda Sieracki                28    F#3139   429/684  F25-29   1:12:25 14:34     57:22 11:33  Depew                NY 
 7399 Lucille Wands                  15    F#3140   304/472  F15-19   1:12:25 14:35   1:02:02 12:29  East Amherst         NY 
 7400 Jacob M. Vernon                34    M#4259   508/638  M30-34   1:12:26 14:35     57:22 11:33  Eden                 NY 
 7401 Brianna Bucello                24    F#3141   341/530  F20-24   1:12:26 14:35   1:03:12 12:43  East Amherst         NY 
 7402 Emily Ogden                    24    F#3142   342/530  F20-24   1:12:26 14:35   1:03:12 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7403 Christopher M. Harwell         21    M#4260   360/449  M20-24   1:12:27 14:35   1:03:53 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7404 Zachary Shine                  25    M#4261   471/569  M25-29   1:12:27 14:35     57:03 11:29  Geneseo              NY 
 7405 Marissa Parker                 25    F#3143   430/684  F25-29   1:12:27 14:35     57:03 11:29  Marilla              NY 
 7406 Steve Graser                   52    M#4262   306/426  M50-54   1:12:27 14:35   1:07:36 13:36  Williamsville        NY 
 7407 Hope Graser                    11    F#3144   177/285  F10-14   1:12:27 14:35   1:07:36 13:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7408 Michael A. Turner              48    M#4263   339/436  M45-49   1:12:27 14:35   1:02:19 12:33  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7409 Nolan A. Buchholz              20    M#4264   361/449  M20-24   1:12:27 14:35   1:03:53 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7410 John A. Perry III              20    M#4265   362/449  M20-24   1:12:28 14:35   1:00:28 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7411 Joost M. Vles                  57    M#4266   262/364  M55-59   1:12:28 14:35     56:34 11:23  Lancaster            NY 
 7412 Susan Eagan                    52    F#3145   197/390  F50-54   1:12:28 14:35   1:10:27 14:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7413 Jessica Van Allen              37    F#3146   388/598  F35-39   1:12:28 14:35     58:43 11:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7414 Matthew Talty                  20    M#4267   363/449  M20-24   1:12:29 14:35   1:00:30 12:11  Orchard Park         NY 
 7415 Jeff Robich                    45    M#4268   340/436  M45-49   1:12:29 14:35   1:03:18 12:44  Cleveland            OH 
 7416 Margaret Robich                 9    F#3147    27/73   F01-09   1:12:29 14:35   1:03:17 12:44  Cleveland            OH 
 7417 Theodora Stavropoulos          21    F#3148   343/530  F20-24   1:12:29 14:35   1:09:18 13:57  Saint-Laurent        QC 
 7418 Amelia Wands                   17    F#3149   305/472  F15-19   1:12:29 14:35   1:02:05 12:30  East Amherst         NY 
 7419 Sarah Honan                    33    F#3150   433/682  F30-34   1:12:29 14:35   1:08:53 13:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7420 Madelyn A. Reed                27    F#3151   431/684  F25-29   1:12:29 14:35     58:20 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7421 Sean Bowers                    33    M#4269   509/638  M30-34   1:12:30 14:35     58:12 11:43  Clarence Center      NY 
 7422 Douglas Scheider               39    M#4270   485/603  M35-39   1:12:30 14:35     58:01 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7423 Irene Rekhviashvili            35    F#3152   389/598  F35-39   1:12:30 14:35     58:06 11:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7424 Mariah Maund                   28    F#3153   432/684  F25-29   1:12:30 14:36   1:01:26 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7425 Elizabeth Collana              35    F#3154   390/598  F35-39   1:12:32 14:36     56:06 11:18  Bowmansville         NY 
 7426 Jacklyn Moffitt                34    F#3155   434/682  F30-34   1:12:32 14:36   1:01:26 12:22  Williamsville        NY 
 7427 Jim J. Erhardt                 57    M#4271   263/364  M55-59   1:12:33 14:36     57:37 11:36  Lancaster            NY 
 7428 Jill K. Znaczko                42    F#3156   343/585  F40-44   1:12:33 14:36   1:08:06 13:42  Liverpool            NY 
 7429 Jeffrey Gifford                70    M#4272    59/124  M70-74   1:12:33 14:36   1:01:26 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7430 David Fijas                    58    M#4273   264/364  M55-59   1:12:33 14:36     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7431 Dominique J. Fijas             31    F#3157   435/682  F30-34   1:12:33 14:36     57:28 11:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7432 Thomas C. Zawada               14    M#4274   210/291  M10-14   1:12:34 14:36   1:03:31 12:47  Hamburg              NY 
 7433 Marjorie N. Zawada             47    F#3158   228/429  F45-49   1:12:34 14:36   1:03:32 12:47  Hamburg              NY 
 7434 Catherine E. Nagel             49    F#3159   229/429  F45-49   1:12:35 14:36   1:03:33 12:47  Hamburg              NY 
 7435 Jay Audino                     53    M#4275   307/426  M50-54   1:12:35 14:37     57:30 11:34  Charlotte            NC 
 7436 Laynie Hartnett                22    F#3160   344/530  F20-24   1:12:35 14:37   1:00:26 12:10  New York             NY 
 7437 Keith Seland                   65    M#4276   147/232  M65-69   1:12:35 14:37   1:03:47 12:50  Amherst              NY 
 7438 Peri Bies                      20    F#3161   345/530  F20-24   1:12:36 14:37     57:21 11:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7439 Thomas R. Matre                56    M#4277   265/364  M55-59   1:12:38 14:37   1:01:24 12:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 7440 Katie Tribble                  18    F#3162   306/472  F15-19   1:12:38 14:37   1:01:45 12:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 7441 Katelyn Gibson                 31    F#3163   436/682  F30-34   1:12:38 14:37   1:05:04 13:06  Akron                NY 
 7442 David Jarvis                   39    M#4278   486/603  M35-39   1:12:38 14:37   1:02:34 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7443 Trevor Vaillancourt            13    M#4279   211/291  M10-14   1:12:39 14:37   1:02:30 12:35  Elma                 NY 
 7444 Melissa Reed                   12    F#3164   178/285  F10-14   1:12:40 14:37     57:47 11:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 7445 Dan Reed                       44    M#4280   468/584  M40-44   1:12:40 14:37     57:47 11:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 7446 Andrew Quinn                   44    M#4281   469/584  M40-44   1:12:40 14:37     59:24 11:57  Clarence             NY 
 7447 Thomas J. Murray               64    M#4282   174/280  M60-64   1:12:40 14:38     57:05 11:29  Buffalo              NY 
 7448 David Blackley                 60    M#4283   175/280  M60-64   1:12:40 14:38   1:00:20 12:09  Lockport             NY 
 7449 Patti Gibson                   62    F#3165    96/212  F60-64   1:12:40 14:38   1:05:04 13:06  Akron                NY 
 7450 Charlie Blackley               13    M#4284   212/291  M10-14   1:12:41 14:38   1:00:19 12:08  Lockport             NY 
 7451 Hunter Parucki                 21    M#4285   364/449  M20-24   1:12:41 14:38     59:07 11:54  Elma                 NY 
 7452 Matthew Chojnacki              29    M#4286   472/569  M25-29   1:12:42 14:38   1:08:52 13:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7453 Victoria Zamora                27    F#3166   433/684  F25-29   1:12:42 14:38   1:04:42 13:01  Tonawanda            NY 
 7454 Jenna Schifferle               32    F#3167   437/682  F30-34   1:12:42 14:38     57:56 11:40  Tonawanda            NY 
 7455 Olivia N. Ornat                21    F#3168   346/530  F20-24   1:12:42 14:38     59:08 11:54  Elma                 NY 
 7456 Phillip Banas                  43    M#4287   470/584  M40-44   1:12:42 14:38     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7457 James Carey                    55    M#4288   266/364  M55-59   1:12:42 14:38   1:12:42 14:38  Williamsville        NY 
 7458 Tyler J. Hale                  30    M#4289   510/638  M30-34   1:12:43 14:38   1:08:54 13:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7459 David D. Dyson                 31    M#4290   511/638  M30-34   1:12:43 14:38     59:24 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7460 Holland Grupp                  38    F#3169   391/598  F35-39   1:12:43 14:38     57:51 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7461 Jen Tomasik                    46    F#3170   230/429  F45-49   1:12:43 14:38     56:43 11:25  Orchard Park         NY 
 7462 Remington Reid                 33    M#4291   512/638  M30-34   1:12:44 14:38     59:24 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7463 Mathew Weierheiser             48    M#4292   341/436  M45-49   1:12:45 14:39   1:02:07 12:30  Lockport             NY 
 7464 Bridget Bayerl                 25    F#3171   434/684  F25-29   1:12:45 14:39   1:07:35 13:36  Orchard Park         NY 
 7465 Ryan J. Clarke                 36    M#4293   487/603  M35-39   1:12:46 14:39     56:55 11:27  Grand Island         NY 
 7466 Chris Ellis                    25    M#4294   473/569  M25-29   1:12:46 14:39     57:46 11:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7467 Ryan D. Hurley                 25    M#4295   474/569  M25-29   1:12:46 14:39   1:02:08 12:30  Alden                NY 
 7468 Grayson Clarke                  9    M#4296    32/69   M01-09   1:12:46 14:39     56:55 11:27  Grand Island         NY 
 7469 Asher Mendola                  13    M#4297   213/291  M10-14   1:12:47 14:39     56:54 11:27  East Amherst         NY 
 7470 Michelle Brady                 60    F#3172    97/212  F60-64   1:12:47 14:39     56:12 11:19  Hamburg              NY 
 7471 Danny C. Hamner                52    M#4298   308/426  M50-54   1:12:48 14:39     56:03 11:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7472 Betty Darrow                   31    F#3173   438/682  F30-34   1:12:48 14:39     57:27 11:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 7473 Lynn Staples                   53    F#3174   198/390  F50-54   1:12:49 14:39     57:42 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7474 Quinn O. Lytel                 19    F#3175   307/472  F15-19   1:12:51 14:40   1:07:14 13:32  Cooperstown          NY 
 7475 Tracey M. Cutler               51    F#3176   199/390  F50-54   1:12:52 14:40   1:10:14 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7476 Juli Colpoys                   61    F#3177    98/212  F60-64   1:12:52 14:40   1:10:14 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7477 Thomas G. Vossler              66    M#4299   148/232  M65-69   1:12:53 14:40     56:45 11:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7478 Frederick Sulkowski            50    M#4300   309/426  M50-54   1:12:53 14:40   1:03:04 12:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7479 Ryan Mallette                  37    M#4301   488/603  M35-39   1:12:54 14:40   1:00:18 12:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7480 Claire Caico                   14    F#3178   179/285  F10-14   1:12:54 14:40     57:48 11:38  Newtown              CT 
 7481 Briona S. Luthart              26    F#3179   435/684  F25-29   1:12:54 14:40   1:08:10 13:43  Lancaster            NY 
 7482 Kasy Tu                        27    F#3180   436/684  F25-29   1:12:56 14:41     59:36 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7483 Haley Sousa                    25    F#3181   437/684  F25-29   1:12:56 14:41     59:36 12:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7484 Claudia Corsino                55    F#3182   132/311  F55-59   1:12:56 14:41   1:02:01 12:29  Alpharetta           GA 
 7485 Ney M. Corsino                 58    M#4302   267/364  M55-59   1:12:56 14:41   1:02:02 12:29  Alpharetta           GA 
 7486 Thea Hassan                    37    F#3183   392/598  F35-39   1:12:56 14:41   1:05:56 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7487 Saba Sedghi                    42    F#3184   344/585  F40-44   1:12:57 14:41     56:09 11:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7488 Ahona Shirin                   24    F#3185   347/530  F20-24   1:12:58 14:41   1:10:57 14:17  Baltimore            MD 
 7489 Suzie Bevilacqua               62    F#3186    99/212  F60-64   1:12:59 14:41   1:01:09 12:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7490 Brad Rinehart                  57    M#4303   268/364  M55-59   1:12:59 14:41   1:05:21 13:09  Angola               NY 
 7491 Tara Catalano                  42    F#3187   345/585  F40-44   1:12:59 14:41   1:05:59 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7492 Brendan Stapley                43    M#4304   471/584  M40-44   1:13:00 14:42   1:05:32 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7493 Heather Wilson                 40    F#3188   346/585  F40-44   1:13:00 14:42   1:05:32 13:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7494 Beth Flack                     40    F#3189   347/585  F40-44   1:13:00 14:42   1:05:34 13:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7495 Erin M. McCarthy               56    F#3190   133/311  F55-59   1:13:02 14:42   1:07:09 13:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 7496 Devon Reilly                   30    M#4305   513/638  M30-34   1:13:02 14:42   1:13:02 14:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7497 Kimberly Zaffram               36    F#3191   393/598  F35-39   1:13:03 14:42   1:00:08 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7498 Tyler Palmer                   33    M#4306   514/638  M30-34   1:13:03 14:42     56:42 11:25  Lyndonville          NY 
 7499 Raymond B. Harrington          55    M#4307   269/364  M55-59   1:13:03 14:42   1:07:10 13:31  Orchard Park         NY 
 7500 Michael Kleinhans              22    M#4308   365/449  M20-24   1:13:03 14:42     56:43 11:25  Lyndonville          NY 
 7501 Joseph A. Joyce                42    M#4309   472/584  M40-44   1:13:04 14:42     58:56 11:52  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7502 Cheryl Clayton                 37    F#3192   394/598  F35-39   1:13:04 14:42   1:06:04 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7503 Bernice Kuca                   65    F#3193    36/117  F65-69   1:13:04 14:42   1:01:48 12:26  Natick               MA 
 7504 Samantha White                 14    F#3194   180/285  F10-14   1:13:04 14:42   1:05:43 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7505 Lucy White                     14    F#3195   181/285  F10-14   1:13:04 14:42   1:05:44 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7506 Michelle Lucci                 56    F#3196   134/311  F55-59   1:13:04 14:42   1:09:34 14:00  Depew                NY 
 7507 Lauren Nedwick                 37    F#3197   395/598  F35-39   1:13:04 14:42   1:06:03 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7508 Eugenia E. Campagna            34    F#3198   439/682  F30-34   1:13:05 14:43   1:05:39 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 7509 Donna L. Meehan-Hersey         55    F#3199   135/311  F55-59   1:13:05 14:43   1:09:35 14:00  Hamburg              NY 
 7510 Gretchen Galvin                55    F#3200   136/311  F55-59   1:13:08 14:43   1:07:03 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7511 Eric Hernandez                 44    M#4310   473/584  M40-44   1:13:08 14:43   1:02:29 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7512 Collin Galvin                  20    M#4311   366/449  M20-24   1:13:08 14:43   1:07:04 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7513 Jeffrey Ehlinger               52    M#4312   310/426  M50-54   1:13:09 14:43     58:44 11:49  Hamburg              NY 
 7514 Ponorea Tsoukalos              17    F#3201   308/472  F15-19   1:13:09 14:43   1:02:30 12:35  Batavia              NY 
 7515 Val Grigoriou                  42    F#3202   348/585  F40-44   1:13:09 14:43   1:02:31 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7516 Michael S. Bollinger           55    M#4313   270/364  M55-59   1:13:09 14:43   1:11:41 14:26  East Amherst         NY 
 7517 Jennifer Heiler                52    F#3203   200/390  F50-54   1:13:10 14:43   1:01:29 12:23  Lancaster            NY 
 7518 Michael L. Potwora             18    M#4314   424/478  M15-19   1:13:10 14:43   1:01:28 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7519 Lindsay E. Fitzgerald          40    F#3204   349/585  F40-44   1:13:11 14:44   1:03:59 12:53  Ashburn              VA 
 7520 Rachel Smith                   34    F#3205   440/682  F30-34   1:13:12 14:44   1:11:44 14:26  Grand Island         NY 
 7521 Sean Cullen                    35    M#4315   489/603  M35-39   1:13:13 14:44     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7522 Krista Leon                    36    F#3206   396/598  F35-39   1:13:13 14:44     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7523 Ethan H. Epstein               17    M#4316   425/478  M15-19   1:13:13 14:44   1:04:07 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7524 Evelyn Ezquerro                25    F#3207   438/684  F25-29   1:13:13 14:44   1:08:28 13:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7525 Delaney C. Szymanski           17    F#3208   309/472  F15-19   1:13:14 14:44   1:04:08 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7526 Sarah G. Yousett               23    F#3209   348/530  F20-24   1:13:14 14:44   1:02:20 12:33  Newfane              NY 
 7527 Mark Seplaki                   15    M#4317   426/478  M15-19   1:13:14 14:44   1:09:49 14:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7528 Darren Wojcicki                38    M#4318   490/603  M35-39   1:13:14 14:44     58:57 11:52  Lancaster            NY 
 7529 Elise Seplaki                  13    F#3210   182/285  F10-14   1:13:15 14:44   1:09:49 14:03  Buffalo              NY 
 7530 Zach Gonyea                    36    M#4319   491/603  M35-39   1:13:15 14:44   1:02:20 12:33  Dayton               OH 
 7531 Amber Gonyea                   35    F#3211   397/598  F35-39   1:13:15 14:45   1:02:21 12:33  Dayton               OH 
 7532 Rachel Franz                   25    F#3212   439/684  F25-29   1:13:15 14:45     58:57 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7533 Laura Kauppi                   34    F#3213   441/682  F30-34   1:13:16 14:45     57:25 11:33  Corfu                NY 
 7534 Nick Cudzilo                   34    M#4320   515/638  M30-34   1:13:16 14:45     59:45 12:02  Lancaster            NY 
 7535 Leanne Jamieson                27    F#3214   440/684  F25-29   1:13:17 14:45     59:46 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7536 Andrea Orlowski                39    F#3215   398/598  F35-39   1:13:17 14:45   1:01:07 12:18  Chesapeake           VA 
 7537 John Vallone                   34    M#4321   516/638  M30-34   1:13:18 14:45     57:07 11:30  Lancaster            NY 
 7538 Molly Amos                     36    F#3216   399/598  F35-39   1:13:18 14:45     57:08 11:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 7539 Sarah Cartwright               48    F#3217   231/429  F45-49   1:13:18 14:45   1:02:32 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7540 Samantha Burning               31    F#3218   442/682  F30-34   1:13:19 14:45   1:06:58 13:29  Lancaster            NY 
 7541 Kelsey Wright                  14    F#3219   183/285  F10-14   1:13:19 14:45   1:06:04 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7542 Matthew Wright                 42    M#4322   474/584  M40-44   1:13:19 14:45   1:06:04 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7543 Samantha Butera                34    F#3220   443/682  F30-34   1:13:19 14:45   1:01:26 12:22  Hamburg              NY 
 7544 Brittany Miller                31    F#3221   444/682  F30-34   1:13:19 14:45   1:06:58 13:29  Clermont             FL 
 7545 Kevin R. Munro                 71    M#4323    60/124  M70-74   1:13:20 14:45   1:02:07 12:30  Orchard Park         NY 
 7546 Amina Salim                    36    F#3222   400/598  F35-39   1:13:20 14:45   1:02:33 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7547 Scott Laroche                  50    M#4324   311/426  M50-54   1:13:21 14:46   1:03:45 12:50  Salem                NH 
 7548 Randy Schaus                   12    M#4325   214/291  M10-14   1:13:21 14:46   1:02:08 12:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7549 David J. Staszak               76    M#4326    19/40   M75-79   1:13:22 14:46   1:05:30 13:11  Saranac Lake         NY 
 7550 Mike Jason                     51    M#4327   312/426  M50-54   1:13:22 14:46   1:06:10 13:19  East Aurora          NY 
 7551 George R. Chernowski           46    M#4328   342/436  M45-49   1:13:22 14:46   1:07:58 13:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 7552 Christine Parish               34    F#3223   445/682  F30-34   1:13:25 14:47     59:52 12:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7553 Brian Walsh                    52    M#4329   313/426  M50-54   1:13:25 14:47   1:02:21 12:33  East Amherst         NY 
 7554 Kaitlin Walsh                  23    F#3224   349/530  F20-24   1:13:26 14:47   1:02:23 12:33  East Amherst         NY 
 7555 Kevin Komm                     64    M#4330   176/280  M60-64   1:13:27 14:47   1:07:45 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7556 Bert Stevenson                 55    M#4331   271/364  M55-59   1:13:27 14:47   1:09:22 13:58  Orchard Park         NY 
 7557 Clyde Foss                     48    M#4332   343/436  M45-49   1:13:28 14:47     58:05 11:41  Depew                NY 
 7558 Carlene R. Dils                21    F#3225   350/530  F20-24   1:13:29 14:47     59:18 11:56  Derby                NY 
 7559 Michelle Eisen                 40    F#3226   350/585  F40-44   1:13:29 14:47   1:09:53 14:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7560 Thomas E. Haefner              21    M#4333   367/449  M20-24   1:13:29 14:47     56:39 11:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7561 Kiran Kaur                     22    F#3227   351/530  F20-24   1:13:29 14:47     59:51 12:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7562 Ian Hayes                      38    M#4334   492/603  M35-39   1:13:29 14:47   1:09:53 14:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7563 Andrew Sanfilippo              42    M#4335   475/584  M40-44   1:13:30 14:47     57:11 11:31  West Seneca          NY 
 7564 Melissa M. Walace              58    F#3228   137/311  F55-59   1:13:30 14:47   1:07:46 13:38  Getzville            NY 
 7565 Harlain Gill                   22    F#3229   352/530  F20-24   1:13:30 14:48     59:52 12:03  Hamburg              NY 
 7566 Michelle Foss                  46    F#3230   232/429  F45-49   1:13:31 14:48     58:09 11:42  Depew                NY 
 7567 Steven Sanfilippo              51    M#4336   314/426  M50-54   1:13:31 14:48     57:12 11:31  Lancaster            NY 
 7568 Adam Pezzimenti                22    M#4337   368/449  M20-24   1:13:32 14:48   1:02:35 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7569 Jerrod M. Miner                26    M#4338   475/569  M25-29   1:13:32 14:48     57:58 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7570 Charles Anderson               50    M#4339   315/426  M50-54   1:13:32 14:48   1:12:18 14:33  Grand Island         NY 
 7571 Craig Bloom                    69    M#4340   149/232  M65-69   1:13:33 14:48   1:07:01 13:29  Holland              NY 
 7572 Abril Hares                    22    F#3231   353/530  F20-24   1:13:33 14:48   1:02:35 12:36  Jenkintown           PA 
 7573 Sarah J. Kohlbacher            41    F#3232   351/585  F40-44   1:13:33 14:48   1:12:18 14:33  Grand Island         NY 
 7574 Jane Spriegel                  71    F#3233    17/57   F70-74   1:13:34 14:48   1:05:08 13:06  Port Colborne        ON 
 7575 Jerald Hoff                    31    M#4341   517/638  M30-34   1:13:34 14:48     56:58 11:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7576 Jesse Kopasz                   21    M#4342   369/449  M20-24   1:13:34 14:48   1:07:05 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7577 Barb Huisman                   55    F#3234   138/311  F55-59   1:13:34 14:48   1:05:08 13:07  Port Colborne        ON 
 7578 Craig Spriegel                 65    M#4343   150/232  M65-69   1:13:34 14:48   1:05:08 13:06  Port Colborne        ON 
 7579 Phil Scaffidi                  33    M#4344   518/638  M30-34   1:13:34 14:48   1:06:37 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7580 Katie Scaffidi                 33    F#3235   446/682  F30-34   1:13:35 14:49   1:06:37 13:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7581 Ethan Brown                    45    M#4345   344/436  M45-49   1:13:36 14:49   1:02:42 12:37  Grand Island         NY 
 7582 Ron Paladino                   13    M#4346   215/291  M10-14   1:13:36 14:49   1:13:03 14:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7583 Lynn Blackstone                83    F#3236     2/5    F80+     1:13:36 14:49   1:07:28 13:35  New York             NY 
 7584 Nicholas Mendola               41    M#4347   476/584  M40-44   1:13:37 14:49     57:45 11:37  East Amherst         NY 
 7585 Michael V. Nowak               45    M#4348   345/436  M45-49   1:13:37 14:49     59:03 11:53  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7586 Brian Furman                   60    M#4349   177/280  M60-64   1:13:38 14:49     57:52 11:39  Coudersport          PA 
 7587 Harper Fischer                 27    F#3237   441/684  F25-29   1:13:39 14:49   1:06:14 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7588 Elizabeth Fitch                28    F#3238   442/684  F25-29   1:13:39 14:49   1:00:06 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7589 John Fitch                     24    M#4350   370/449  M20-24   1:13:39 14:49   1:00:07 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7590 Jacqueline Y. Cascardi         36    F#3239   401/598  F35-39   1:13:40 14:49     59:22 11:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7591 Andrew A. Morrison             61    M#4351   178/280  M60-64   1:13:40 14:50   1:01:42 12:25  Cambridge            MA 
 7592 Michael Bastedo                47    M#4352   346/436  M45-49   1:13:40 14:50   1:07:05 13:30  Snyder               NY 
 7593 Avis Devine                    44    F#3240   352/585  F40-44   1:13:41 14:50     56:49 11:26  Lancaster            NY 
 7594 Rogier Holtermans              35    M#4353   493/603  M35-39   1:13:41 14:50     56:49 11:26  Lancaster            NY 
 7595 Megan K. Kennedy               30    F#3241   447/682  F30-34   1:13:41 14:50   1:06:49 13:27  Lawtons              NY 
 7596 Charlie Bastedo                12    M#4354   216/291  M10-14   1:13:41 14:50   1:07:06 13:30  Snyder               NY 
 7597 Maria Oddo                     44    F#3242   353/585  F40-44   1:13:42 14:50   1:06:23 13:22  Lockport             NY 
 7598 Anna Allard                    10    F#3243   184/285  F10-14   1:13:42 14:50   1:06:23 13:22  Lockport             NY 
 7599 Natalie M. Carter              19    F#3244   310/472  F15-19   1:13:42 14:50   1:03:11 12:43  Grand Island         NY 
 7600 Karen Damon                    51    F#3245   201/390  F50-54   1:13:43 14:50   1:01:53 12:27  Buffalo              NY 
 7601 Nicole Geandreau Murrin        41    F#3246   354/585  F40-44   1:13:44 14:50   1:04:41 13:01  Lake View            NY 
 7602 Owen P. Newth                  16    M#4355   427/478  M15-19   1:13:44 14:50   1:00:33 12:11  Williamsville        NY 
 7603 Ron P. Paladino                69    M#4356   151/232  M65-69   1:13:45 14:50   1:13:11 14:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7604 Bryan Murrin                   12    M#4357   217/291  M10-14   1:13:45 14:51   1:04:42 13:01  Lake View            NY 
 7605 Jessica L. Gucwa               38    F#3247   402/598  F35-39   1:13:45 14:51   1:04:00 12:53  Ellicott City        MD 
 7606 Karen Grinnen                  42    F#3248   355/585  F40-44   1:13:45 14:51     59:35 12:00  Wilmington           DE 
 7607 Olivia Annunziato              19    F#3249   311/472  F15-19   1:13:46 14:51   1:05:10 13:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7608 Ethan Bodkin                   18    M#4358   428/478  M15-19   1:13:46 14:51   1:08:16 13:44  Strongsville         OH 
 7609 Grace Cupples                  23    F#3250   354/530  F20-24   1:13:46 14:51   1:05:11 13:07  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7610 Lauren Mescall                 33    F#3251   448/682  F30-34   1:13:46 14:51   1:04:56 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7611 Alison M. Livsey               37    F#3252   403/598  F35-39   1:13:46 14:51   1:04:59 13:05  Hamburg              NY 
 7612 David Costello                 63    M#4359   179/280  M60-64   1:13:47 14:51     57:16 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7613 Brian M. Fuller                34    M#4360   519/638  M30-34   1:13:47 14:51     58:12 11:43  Depew                NY 
 7614 Ava Z. Kazmierczak             15    F#3253   312/472  F15-19   1:13:47 14:51   1:04:21 12:57  East Amherst         NY 
 7615 Joseph Paladino                65    M#4361   152/232  M65-69   1:13:48 14:51   1:09:04 13:54  Elma                 NY 
 7616 Sidney Jurek                   14    F#3254   185/285  F10-14   1:13:48 14:51   1:04:21 12:57  East Amherst         NY 
 7617 Thomas M. Antonucci            43    M#4362   477/584  M40-44   1:13:48 14:51   1:06:13 13:20  Lewiston             NY 
 7618 Pheben Gebrehiwot              31    F#3255   449/682  F30-34   1:13:48 14:51     59:33 11:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7619 Clare A. Costello              29    F#3256   443/684  F25-29   1:13:48 14:51     57:17 11:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7620 Alexis P. Maike                27    F#3257   444/684  F25-29   1:13:49 14:51   1:03:24 12:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7621 Brenna R. Sheehan              25    F#3258   445/684  F25-29   1:13:49 14:51     58:48 11:50  Newfane              NY 
 7622 Lydia B. Gaughran              25    F#3259   446/684  F25-29   1:13:49 14:51     58:48 11:50  Burt                 NY 
 7623 William Homan                  33    M#4363   520/638  M30-34   1:13:49 14:51     57:52 11:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7624 Mary Kay Falk                  53    F#3260   202/390  F50-54   1:13:50 14:51     58:13 11:43  Lancaster            NY 
 7625 Jeffrey Blando                 34    M#4364   521/638  M30-34   1:13:50 14:52   1:03:26 12:46  Cheektowaga          NY 
 7626 Erica L. Cownie                31    F#3261   450/682  F30-34   1:13:51 14:52   1:00:57 12:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7627 Jeremy J. Ruszczyk             36    M#4365   494/603  M35-39   1:13:51 14:52   1:00:57 12:16  Lancaster            NY 
 7628 Tara Karoleski                 48    F#3262   233/429  F45-49   1:13:51 14:52   1:02:33 12:35  Lake View            NY 
 7629 Gretchen Holst                 47    F#3263   234/429  F45-49   1:13:52 14:52   1:09:17 13:57  Hamburg              NY 
 7630 Rich J. Washcalus              59    M#4366   272/364  M55-59   1:13:52 14:52   1:06:47 13:26  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7631 Chris Seplaki                  52    M#4367   316/426  M50-54   1:13:52 14:52   1:07:54 13:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7632 Chloe Stehlar                  13    F#3264   186/285  F10-14   1:13:52 14:52   1:05:40 13:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 7633 Jack V. Rogers                 18    M#4368   429/478  M15-19   1:13:53 14:52   1:09:41 14:02  Grand Island         NY 
 7634 Patrick Humiston               56    M#4369   273/364  M55-59   1:13:53 14:52   1:11:02 14:18  West Seneca          NY 
 7635 Melissa M. Leonard             43    F#3265   356/585  F40-44   1:13:53 14:52   1:05:41 13:13  East Aurora          NY 
 7636 Kimberly Stehlar               41    F#3266   357/585  F40-44   1:13:53 14:52   1:05:41 13:13  Orchard Park         NY 
 7637 Sarah Burger                   33    F#3267   451/682  F30-34   1:13:53 14:52   1:06:13 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7638 Jovan Cerne                    55    M#4370   274/364  M55-59   1:13:54 14:52   1:01:05 12:18  East Amherst         NY 
 7639 Elizabeth Burger               10    F#3268   187/285  F10-14   1:13:54 14:52   1:06:13 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7640 Lauren Fineberg                32    F#3269   452/682  F30-34   1:13:54 14:52   1:10:10 14:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7641 Thomas P. Robida               52    M#4371   317/426  M50-54   1:13:54 14:52     59:22 11:57  Depew                NY 
 7642 Patricia Haberl                38    F#3270   404/598  F35-39   1:13:55 14:53     58:41 11:49  Tonawanda            NY 
 7643 Aiden Beebe                    14    M#4372   218/291  M10-14   1:13:55 14:53   1:01:12 12:19  New Columbia         PA 
 7644 Ezekiel T. Miner               22    M#4373   371/449  M20-24   1:13:56 14:53     58:22 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7645 Melissa Schaefer               56    F#3271   139/311  F55-59   1:13:56 14:53   1:08:52 13:52  East Amherst         NY 
 7646 Anna M. Bacon                  12    F#3272   188/285  F10-14   1:13:56 14:53   1:09:09 13:55  East Amherst         NY 
 7647 Carla Jemison                  37    F#3273   405/598  F35-39   1:13:57 14:53     57:48 11:38  Lawtons              NY 
 7648 Madigan Humiston               22    F#3274   355/530  F20-24   1:13:57 14:53   1:11:06 14:19  West Seneca          NY 
 7649 Jennifer Miner                 49    F#3275   235/429  F45-49   1:13:57 14:53     58:24 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7650 Amy Koppmann                   49    F#3276   236/429  F45-49   1:13:58 14:53   1:09:11 13:56  Grand Island         NY 
 7651 Heather Cartwright             34    F#3277   453/682  F30-34   1:13:59 14:53     58:05 11:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7652 David C. Roland                45    M#4374   347/436  M45-49   1:13:59 14:53     54:12 10:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 7653 Beth Munro                     59    F#3278   140/311  F55-59   1:14:00 14:53   1:02:45 12:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 7654 Shawn M. Munro                 23    M#4375   372/449  M20-24   1:14:00 14:54   1:02:46 12:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 7655 Kelly T. Newth                 45    F#3279   237/429  F45-49   1:14:00 14:54   1:00:49 12:14  Williamsville        NY 
 7656 Robert M. Stevens              55    M#4376   275/364  M55-59   1:14:01 14:54   1:06:55 13:28  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7657 Erik Gordon                    38    M#4377   495/603  M35-39   1:14:02 14:54     58:17 11:44  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7658 Budd Bailey                    68    M#4378   153/232  M65-69   1:14:02 14:54   1:02:36 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7659 Josephine Dejoy                17    F#3280   313/472  F15-19   1:14:02 14:54     57:19 11:32  North Collins        NY 
 7660 Jenn McCaffery                 42    F#3281   358/585  F40-44   1:14:03 14:54     58:20 11:44  North Chili          NY 
 7661 Charles T. Huff                14    M#4379   219/291  M10-14   1:14:03 14:54   1:05:43 13:14  Roslindale           MA 
 7662 Deirdre Schoenfelder           43    F#3282   359/585  F40-44   1:14:03 14:54     57:20 11:32  Baldwin              NY 
 7663 Amanda Baran                   42    F#3283   360/585  F40-44   1:14:03 14:54     58:21 11:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7664 Vivian Louis                   49    F#3284   238/429  F45-49   1:14:04 14:54   1:03:50 12:51  Ballwin              MO 
 7665 Eileen M. McCarthy             67    F#3285    37/117  F65-69   1:14:05 14:55   1:08:20 13:45  Amherst              NY 
 7666 Esperanza C. Altamar           49    F#3286   239/429  F45-49   1:14:05 14:55   1:07:07 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7667 Nora Maher                     16    F#3287   314/472  F15-19   1:14:05 14:55   1:11:28 14:23  Londonderry          NH 
 7668 Keita Peden                    25    F#3288   447/684  F25-29   1:14:06 14:55   1:11:29 14:23  Fayetteville         NY 
 7669 Melissa A. Kimmel              43    F#3289   361/585  F40-44   1:14:06 14:55   1:14:06 14:55  Lockport             NY 
 7670 Lynn M. Wheaton                58    F#3290   141/311  F55-59   1:14:06 14:55   1:04:02 12:53  Depew                NY 
 7671 Jean-Marie L. Huff             53    F#3291   203/390  F50-54   1:14:08 14:55   1:05:48 13:15  Roslindale           MA 
 7672 Pede Pod                       34    M#4380   522/638  M30-34   1:14:09 14:55   1:14:09 14:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7673 Sean Connor                    28    M#4381   476/569  M25-29   1:14:10 14:56   1:05:54 13:16  Jupiter              FL 
 7674 Daniel Huertas                 24    M#4382   373/449  M20-24   1:14:11 14:56     57:41 11:37  Buffalo              NY 
 7675 Emily Fields                   34    F#3292   454/682  F30-34   1:14:11 14:56   1:05:56 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7676 Nancy Jemison                  65    F#3293    38/117  F65-69   1:14:11 14:56     58:04 11:41  Versailles           NY 
 7677 Lori A. Seifert                53    F#3294   204/390  F50-54   1:14:12 14:56   1:08:18 13:45  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7678 Laura Worley                   60    F#3295   100/212  F60-64   1:14:12 14:56   1:02:20 12:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7679 Jeremy G. Pecoraro             44    M#4383   478/584  M40-44   1:14:12 14:56   1:00:49 12:14  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7680 Lucas B. Pecoraro              10    M#4384   220/291  M10-14   1:14:13 14:56   1:00:49 12:15  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7681 Maureen Haley                  53    F#3296   205/390  F50-54   1:14:13 14:56   1:08:45 13:50  East Amherst         NY 
 7682 Joseph Vitthuhn                36    M#4385   496/603  M35-39   1:14:13 14:56     58:14 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7683 Brady Smith                     7    M#4386    33/69   M01-09   1:14:14 14:56   1:04:55 13:04  East Amherst         NY 
 7684 Grayson M. Calamita            13    M#4387   221/291  M10-14   1:14:15 14:57     59:11 11:55  Prospect             KY 
 7685 Raymond Sullivan               36    M#4388   497/603  M35-39   1:14:15 14:57     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7686 Mike Messuro                   55    M#4389   276/364  M55-59   1:14:15 14:57   1:11:16 14:21  Clarence Center      NY 
 7687 Kathryn Sullivan               31    F#3297   455/682  F30-34   1:14:16 14:57     58:11 11:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7688 Madeline Mahon                 27    F#3298   448/684  F25-29   1:14:16 14:57   1:06:11 13:19  New York             NY 
 7689 Conor Mackey                   24    M#4390   374/449  M20-24   1:14:17 14:57   1:04:26 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7690 Alison Chilton                 28    F#3299   449/684  F25-29   1:14:17 14:57   1:07:25 13:34  Astoria              NY 
 7691 Jason Floreano                 51    M#4391   318/426  M50-54   1:14:17 14:57   1:11:17 14:21  Lockport             NY 
 7692 Sama Farea                     25    F#3300   450/684  F25-29   1:14:17 14:57   1:04:26 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7693 Kaitlin Sanchez                25    F#3301   451/684  F25-29   1:14:18 14:57   1:01:01 12:17  East Orange          NJ 
 7694 April Metz-Maher               37    F#3302   406/598  F35-39   1:14:19 14:57   1:04:29 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7695 Dale Ornat                     50    M#4392   319/426  M50-54   1:14:19 14:57   1:00:44 12:13  Elma                 NY 
 7696 Mischele Schneeberger          51    F#3303   206/390  F50-54   1:14:19 14:57   1:10:53 14:16  Hamburg              NY 
 7697 Carly Smith                    36    F#3304   407/598  F35-39   1:14:20 14:58   1:05:03 13:06  East Amherst         NY 
 7698 Tom Sanderson                  71    M#4393    61/124  M70-74   1:14:20 14:58   1:14:20 14:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7699 Michael G. O'Rourke            82    M#4394    10/20   M80+     1:14:21 14:58   1:06:20 13:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7700 Evelyn Patrone                 14    F#3305   189/285  F10-14   1:14:21 14:58   1:04:57 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7701 Doreen Wackeroth               59    F#3306   142/311  F55-59   1:14:21 14:58     57:59 11:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7702 Elizabeth W. Stone             72    F#3307    18/57   F70-74   1:14:22 14:58   1:14:22 14:58  Buffalo              NY 
 7703 Rachel Purpura                 27    F#3308   452/684  F25-29   1:14:22 14:58   1:02:33 12:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7704 David Eimer                    40    M#4395   479/584  M40-44   1:14:22 14:58   1:00:26 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7705 Megan Sikorski                 44    F#3309   362/585  F40-44   1:14:22 14:58   1:10:42 14:14  Buffalo              NY 
 7706 Kenneth D. Rudolph             72    M#4396    62/124  M70-74   1:14:23 14:58   1:09:52 14:04  Cary                 NC 
 7707 Beth Eimer                     37    F#3310   408/598  F35-39   1:14:23 14:58   1:00:26 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7708 Tara V. Land                   14    F#3311   190/285  F10-14   1:14:23 14:58   1:04:58 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7709 Emily Goralski                 25    F#3312   453/684  F25-29   1:14:23 14:58   1:09:19 13:57  Hamburg              NY 
 7710 Christopher M. Calamita        51    M#4397   320/426  M50-54   1:14:23 14:58     59:19 11:56  Prospect             KY 
 7711 Heather M. Calamita            52    F#3313   207/390  F50-54   1:14:23 14:58     59:20 11:57  Prospect             KY 
 7712 Jeff D. Wright                 69    M#4398   154/232  M65-69   1:14:23 14:58   1:09:52 14:04  Akron                NY 
 7713 John A. Barrett                55    M#4399   277/364  M55-59   1:14:24 14:58     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7714 Sally C. Tenhagen              55    F#3314   143/311  F55-59   1:14:24 14:58   1:04:07 12:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7715 Maria Russin                   57    F#3315   144/311  F55-59   1:14:25 14:59     58:59 11:52  Buffalo              NY 
 7716 Lisa Thompson                  45    F#3316   240/429  F45-49   1:14:26 14:59   1:07:35 13:36  St. Catharines       ON 
 7717 Libby Maxwell                  11    F#3317   191/285  F10-14   1:14:26 14:59   1:06:12 13:19  Buffalo              NY 
 7718 Jane A. Stevens                54    F#3318   208/390  F50-54   1:14:26 14:59   1:07:03 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7719 Alexandra Gorlick              25    F#3319   454/684  F25-29   1:14:27 14:59   1:03:10 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7720 Amy Moritz                     50    F#3320   209/390  F50-54   1:14:27 14:59   1:05:56 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7721 Robert Sperrazza               27    M#4400   477/569  M25-29   1:14:27 14:59   1:03:10 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7722 Iris Chase                     18    F#3321   315/472  F15-19   1:14:27 14:59   1:07:44 13:38  Orchard Park         NY 
 7723 Joseph P. Stevens              15    M#4401   430/478  M15-19   1:14:27 14:59   1:07:04 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7724 Katelyn S. Thompson            17    F#3322   316/472  F15-19   1:14:27 14:59   1:07:37 13:36  St. Catharines       ON 
 7725 Stephanie Wilkinson            42    F#3323   363/585  F40-44   1:14:27 14:59   1:10:18 14:09  Elma                 NY 
 7726 Arianna Milone                 22    F#3324   356/530  F20-24   1:14:28 14:59     59:15 11:56  Clarence             NY 
 7727 Sarah Piwowarczyk              42    F#3325   364/585  F40-44   1:14:28 14:59   1:10:19 14:09  Buffalo              NY 
 7728 Scott Kurzdorfer               51    M#4402   321/426  M50-54   1:14:28 14:59   1:05:57 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7729 Margaret Maxwell               46    F#3326   241/429  F45-49   1:14:29 14:59   1:06:15 13:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7730 Emma Mayotte                   14    F#3327   192/285  F10-14   1:14:30 15:00   1:07:06 13:30  Silver Creek         NY 
 7731 Audrey E. Zorechak             14    F#3328   193/285  F10-14   1:14:31 15:00   1:05:05 13:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7732 Erin Wlodarczyk                32    F#3329   456/682  F30-34   1:14:31 15:00   1:03:47 12:50  Elma                 NY 
 7733 Kate Robbins                   46    F#3330   242/429  F45-49   1:14:32 15:00   1:05:57 13:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7734 Molly Lindstrom                28    F#3331   455/684  F25-29   1:14:32 15:00   1:06:02 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7735 Sophia M. Maslanka             11    F#3332   194/285  F10-14   1:14:34 15:00   1:03:08 12:42  East Aurora          NY 
 7736 Tom Turner                     60    M#4403   180/280  M60-64   1:14:34 15:00   1:00:54 12:15  Buffalo              NY 
 7737 Derek Schultz                  33    M#4404   523/638  M30-34   1:14:34 15:00   1:14:34 15:00  Buffalo              NY 
 7738 Katie Maslanka                 44    F#3333   365/585  F40-44   1:14:35 15:01   1:03:09 12:43  East Aurora          NY 
 7739 William H. Purdy               66    M#4405   155/232  M65-69   1:14:35 15:01   1:00:02 12:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7740 Ellen Stott                    47    F#3334   243/429  F45-49   1:14:35 15:01   1:11:54 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7741 Claudia Lopez                  23    F#3335   357/530  F20-24   1:14:36 15:01   1:02:28 12:34  Medford              NY 
 7742 Steve Deck                     39    M#4406   498/603  M35-39   1:14:37 15:01   1:04:29 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7743 Natalie Zak                    25    F#3336   456/684  F25-29   1:14:38 15:01     58:25 11:45  Brooklyn             NY 
 7744 Colleen Davis                  11    F#3337   195/285  F10-14   1:14:39 15:01   1:04:21 12:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 7745 Marissa F. Walsh               38    F#3338   409/598  F35-39   1:14:39 15:01   1:00:32 12:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7746 Andrew Davis                   42    M#4407   480/584  M40-44   1:14:40 15:02   1:04:23 12:57  Orchard Park         NY 
 7747 Alexandra J. Dobbins           10    F#3339   196/285  F10-14   1:14:40 15:02   1:00:26 12:10  Philadelphia         PA 
 7748 Scott D. Nostaja               59    M#4408   278/364  M55-59   1:14:40 15:02   1:11:39 14:25  Getzville            NY 
 7749 Skyler Masse                   22    F#3340   358/530  F20-24   1:14:41 15:02     58:37 11:48  Lockport             NY 
 7750 Rachel Diehl                   32    F#3341   457/682  F30-34   1:14:42 15:02   1:04:25 12:58  Elba                 NY 
 7751 Angela Dobbins                 46    F#3342   244/429  F45-49   1:14:42 15:02   1:00:28 12:10  Philadelphia         PA 
 7752 Clare McKeone                  24    F#3343   359/530  F20-24   1:14:43 15:02   1:09:18 13:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7753 Leonard Skrill                 67    M#4409   156/232  M65-69   1:14:44 15:02   1:00:07 12:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7754 Brigid R. Lempko               24    F#3344   360/530  F20-24   1:14:44 15:02   1:09:18 13:57  Buffalo              NY 
 7755 Naomi Frisch                   25    F#3345   457/684  F25-29   1:14:44 15:02   1:04:09 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7756 Karen Champoux                 35    F#3346   410/598  F35-39   1:14:44 15:02   1:00:06 12:06  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7757 Kristen Jones                  31    F#3347   458/682  F30-34   1:14:45 15:03   1:00:07 12:06  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7758 Kirstin Anderson               57    F#3348   145/311  F55-59   1:14:45 15:03   1:11:53 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7759 Deanna Giordano                58    F#3349   146/311  F55-59   1:14:45 15:03   1:11:53 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7760 Michael Shoemaker              29    M#4410   478/569  M25-29   1:14:47 15:03   1:01:29 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7761 Deanna Zak                     61    F#3350   101/212  F60-64   1:14:47 15:03     58:34 11:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7762 Joey Leake                     31    M#4411   524/638  M30-34   1:14:47 15:03   1:03:20 12:45  Lake View            NY 
 7763 Al Clifton                     71    M#4412    63/124  M70-74   1:14:48 15:03   1:06:42 13:25  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7764 Amy Rittling                   55    F#3351   147/311  F55-59   1:14:48 15:03   1:10:12 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7765 Lizbeth Johnson                44    F#3352   366/585  F40-44   1:14:48 15:03   1:07:40 13:37  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7766 Evan Rubin                     10    M#4413   222/291  M10-14   1:14:48 15:03   1:06:41 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 7767 Donna Tallman                  63    F#3353   102/212  F60-64   1:14:49 15:03   1:07:17 13:33  Hamburg              NY 
 7768 Bridget K. Mulcaire            22    F#3354   361/530  F20-24   1:14:49 15:03   1:12:20 14:33  Lancaster            NY 
 7769 Shawna L. Radder               40    F#3355   367/585  F40-44   1:14:49 15:03   1:03:47 12:50  Alexander            NY 
 7770 Robin K. Marti                 55    F#3356   148/311  F55-59   1:14:49 15:03   1:10:11 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7771 Robert E. Ziske                71    M#4414    64/124  M70-74   1:14:49 15:03     58:26 11:46  Lewiston             NY 
 7772 Robert E. Ziske, Jr.           30    M#4415   525/638  M30-34   1:14:50 15:04     58:27 11:46  Buffalo              NY 
 7773 Ellie Robertson                21    F#3357   362/530  F20-24   1:14:50 15:04   1:12:21 14:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7774 Aaron Regdos                   42    M#4416   481/584  M40-44   1:14:51 15:04     59:53 12:03  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7775 Peter L. Sondel                12    M#4417   223/291  M10-14   1:14:51 15:04   1:03:22 12:45  Washington           DC 
 7776 Will Brandon                   21    M#4418   375/449  M20-24   1:14:51 15:04   1:03:20 12:45  Melrose              MA 
 7777 Amy Mowry                      47    F#3358   245/429  F45-49   1:14:51 15:04   1:02:15 12:32  Cattaraugus          NY 
 7778 Kristine Macchioni             58    F#3359   149/311  F55-59   1:14:52 15:04   1:02:16 12:32  Cattaraugus          NY 
 7779 Pamela Booth                   62    F#3360   103/212  F60-64   1:14:52 15:04   1:02:16 12:32  Cattaraugus          NY 
 7780 Daniel W. Vail                 24    M#4419   376/449  M20-24   1:14:53 15:04   1:01:31 12:23  Orchard Park         NY 
 7781 Cameron Flemming               15    M#4420   431/478  M15-19   1:14:54 15:04   1:03:21 12:45  Getzville            NY 
 7782 Cameryn Orlowski               24    F#3361   363/530  F20-24   1:14:54 15:04     58:52 11:51  Buffalo              NY 
 7783 Benjamin C. Mills              16    M#4421   432/478  M15-19   1:14:54 15:04   1:03:21 12:45  Hamburg              NY 
 7784 Bridget Strzalka               21    F#3362   364/530  F20-24   1:14:54 15:05   1:04:13 12:55  Orchard Park         NY 
 7785 Sophie Mielnicki               56    F#3363   150/311  F55-59   1:14:54 15:05     59:45 12:02  Buffalo              NY 
 7786 Trevor Flemming                12    M#4422   224/291  M10-14   1:14:55 15:05   1:03:25 12:46  Getzville            NY 
 7787 Chris Blake                    34    F#3364   459/682  F30-34   1:14:55 15:05   1:10:03 14:06  Buffalo              NY 
 7788 Joanna McCarthy                28    F#3365   458/684  F25-29   1:14:55 15:05   1:02:51 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7789 Cindy Holway                   62    F#3366   104/212  F60-64   1:14:56 15:05   1:02:50 12:39  Buffalo              NY 
 7790 Shannon McNichol               43    F#3367   368/585  F40-44   1:14:57 15:05   1:01:38 12:24  Lancaster            NY 
 7791 Emily Barrett                  28    F#3368   459/684  F25-29   1:14:57 15:05   1:01:25 12:22  Hamburg              NY 
 7792 Ethan A. Flinkstrom            40    M#4423   482/584  M40-44   1:14:58 15:05   1:03:14 12:44  Portland             ME 
 7793 Andrew Rutski                  62    M#4424   181/280  M60-64   1:14:58 15:05   1:03:43 12:49  Hamburg              NY 
 7794 Denise Pajak                   40    F#3369   369/585  F40-44   1:14:58 15:05   1:03:14 12:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7795 Garret A. Papiernik            66    M#4425   157/232  M65-69   1:14:58 15:05   1:03:43 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7796 Sucharita Sriram               51    F#3370   210/390  F50-54   1:14:59 15:05   1:06:41 13:25  Getzville            NY 
 7797 Emma Pfohl                     24    F#3371   365/530  F20-24   1:14:59 15:05     58:24 11:45  Tonawanda            NY 
 7798 Tom Swacha                     32    M#4426   526/638  M30-34   1:15:00 15:06     55:06 11:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7799 Lindsey Gee                    26    F#3372   460/684  F25-29   1:15:00 15:06     58:19 11:44  Buffalo              NY 
 7800 Eric Imhof                     44    M#4427   483/584  M40-44   1:15:00 15:06   1:04:51 13:03  Elma                 NY 
 7801 John Smigielski                32    M#4428   527/638  M30-34   1:15:00 15:06   1:10:55 14:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7802 Eleni J. Shehata               30    F#3373   460/682  F30-34   1:15:01 15:06   1:12:38 14:37  Getzville            NY 
 7803 Kathleen Boje                  63    F#3374   105/212  F60-64   1:15:01 15:06   1:01:50 12:27  Depew                NY 
 7804 Gabriella Green                28    F#3375   461/684  F25-29   1:15:02 15:06   1:03:31 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 7805 Susan Jackson                  48    F#3376   246/429  F45-49   1:15:03 15:06   1:05:30 13:11  West Valley          NY 
 7806 Ronald A. Fortuna              58    M#4429   279/364  M55-59   1:15:03 15:06   1:09:41 14:01  Hamburg              NY 
 7807 Lauren E. King                 13    F#3377   197/285  F10-14   1:15:04 15:06   1:01:43 12:25  Highlands Ranch      CO 
 7808 Mark Shehata                   32    M#4430   528/638  M30-34   1:15:05 15:07   1:12:40 14:38  Getzville            NY 
 7809 Riley Toth                     17    F#3378   317/472  F15-19   1:15:05 15:07   1:09:35 14:00  Strongsville         OH 
 7810 Ellie O. King                  16    F#3379   318/472  F15-19   1:15:05 15:07   1:01:42 12:25  Highlands Ranch      CO 
 7811 Sonny J. Baker                 35    M#4431   499/603  M35-39   1:15:07 15:07   1:11:01 14:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7812 Tiffany Nowicki                29    F#3380   462/684  F25-29   1:15:07 15:07   1:00:05 12:06  West Seneca          NY 
 7813 Michael J. Brandt              60    M#4432   182/280  M60-64   1:15:08 15:07   1:01:32 12:23  Angola               NY 
 7814 Philip W. Stevenson            20    M#4433   377/449  M20-24   1:15:08 15:07   1:01:24 12:21  Newfane              NY 
 7815 Shannon Skowron                55    F#3381   151/311  F55-59   1:15:08 15:07   1:07:22 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7816 Michael Fortin                 61    M#4434   183/280  M60-64   1:15:08 15:07   1:01:04 12:17  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7817 David Grzebinski               59    M#4435   280/364  M55-59   1:15:09 15:07   1:05:04 13:06  West Seneca          NY 
 7818 Drew Benton                    32    M#4436   529/638  M30-34   1:15:09 15:08     58:19 11:44  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7819 Kali Woodley                   24    F#3382   366/530  F20-24   1:15:10 15:08     58:19 11:44  Youngstown           NY 
 7820 Sarah Tilley                   29    F#3383   463/684  F25-29   1:15:10 15:08   1:03:41 12:49  Lake View            NY 
 7821 Carly Eisenman                 32    F#3384   461/682  F30-34   1:15:10 15:08   1:05:08 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7822 Kris Pratt                     36    M#4437   500/603  M35-39   1:15:11 15:08   1:05:08 13:07  Lockport             NY 
 7823 Nicholas Lebarron              29    M#4438   479/569  M25-29   1:15:11 15:08   1:03:43 12:49  Derby                NY 
 7824 Sara Cicero                    20    F#3385   367/530  F20-24   1:15:11 15:08   1:00:41 12:13  Grand Island         NY 
 7825 Peyton Pollard                 20    F#3386   368/530  F20-24   1:15:12 15:08   1:03:41 12:49  Thousand Oaks        CA 
 7826 Dylan Degenhart                26    M#4439   480/569  M25-29   1:15:12 15:08     59:08 11:54  Buffalo              NY 
 7827 Hannah May                     26    F#3387   464/684  F25-29   1:15:12 15:08   1:02:16 12:32  Hamburg              NY 
 7828 Melissa Atkinson               57    F#3388   152/311  F55-59   1:15:13 15:08   1:01:52 12:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 7829 Giuliana Lanzone               12    F#3389   198/285  F10-14   1:15:13 15:08   1:07:23 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7830 Claire Atkinson                19    F#3390   319/472  F15-19   1:15:13 15:08   1:01:52 12:27  Orchard Park         NY 
 7831 Kelly Walsh                    31    F#3391   462/682  F30-34   1:15:14 15:09   1:07:35 13:36  Buffalo              NY 
 7832 Charles Wolter                 41    M#4440   484/584  M40-44   1:15:15 15:09   1:04:17 12:56  Buffalo              NY 
 7833 Charles G. West                29    M#4441   481/569  M25-29   1:15:16 15:09   1:02:08 12:30  Eden                 NY 
 7834 Megan McKee                    66    F#3392    39/117  F65-69   1:15:16 15:09   1:08:25 13:46  St. Catharines       ON 
 7835 Dorothee Racette               58    F#3393   153/311  F55-59   1:15:16 15:09   1:00:59 12:17  Delmar               NY 
 7836 Samuel J. Stipkovits           33    M#4442   530/638  M30-34   1:15:16 15:09   1:01:12 12:19  Lockport             NY 
 7837 Ruth Tagg                      34    F#3394   463/682  F30-34   1:15:16 15:09   1:15:16 15:09  Bowmansville         NY 
 7838 Steve Lanzone                  43    M#4443   485/584  M40-44   1:15:16 15:09   1:07:27 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7839 Daniel J. Missert              67    M#4444   158/232  M65-69   1:15:17 15:09   1:11:22 14:22  East Aurora          NY 
 7840 Juliana McFayden               10    F#3395   199/285  F10-14   1:15:17 15:09   1:01:09 12:18  West Seneca          NY 
 7841 Angela Rudroff-Plaisted        48    F#3396   247/429  F45-49   1:15:17 15:09   1:01:10 12:19  Machias              NY 
 7842 Evelyn Lanzone                 10    F#3397   200/285  F10-14   1:15:18 15:09   1:07:28 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7843 Allison Radder                 33    F#3398   464/682  F30-34   1:15:21 15:10   1:04:12 12:55  Lancaster            NY 
 7844 Sidney M. Yates                19    F#3399   320/472  F15-19   1:15:21 15:10   1:08:28 13:47  Carthage             NY 
 7845 Tegan Imhof                    11    F#3400   201/285  F10-14   1:15:21 15:10   1:05:13 13:07  Elma                 NY 
 7846 Erin Cappello                  42    F#3401   370/585  F40-44   1:15:21 15:10   1:07:25 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7847 Shay Williams                  52    F#3402   211/390  F50-54   1:15:21 15:10   1:07:25 13:34  Buffalo              NY 
 7848 Ava Niedzwiedz                 11    F#3403   202/285  F10-14   1:15:21 15:10   1:05:13 13:08  Elma                 NY 
 7849 Scott Scanlon                  62    M#4445   184/280  M60-64   1:15:22 15:10   1:01:04 12:17  Clarence Center      NY 
 7850 Kelsey A. Scanlon              32    F#3404   465/682  F30-34   1:15:22 15:10   1:01:04 12:18  Clarence Center      NY 
 7851 Patrick Hart                   24    M#4446   378/449  M20-24   1:15:22 15:10   1:02:01 12:29  Hamburg              NY 
 7852 Nicole Andrus                  44    F#3405   371/585  F40-44   1:15:23 15:10   1:03:47 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7853 Briana G. Deglopper            16    F#3406   321/472  F15-19   1:15:23 15:10     59:55 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7854 Ella Niedzwiedz                11    F#3407   203/285  F10-14   1:15:24 15:10   1:05:15 13:08  Elma                 NY 
 7855 Cameron Betz                   12    F#3408   204/285  F10-14   1:15:25 15:11   1:01:33 12:23  Buffalo              NY 
 7856 Alicia Sahr                    28    F#3409   465/684  F25-29   1:15:25 15:11   1:01:57 12:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7857 Adrienne McClure               38    F#3410   411/598  F35-39   1:15:26 15:11   1:12:03 14:30  Ridgeway             ON 
 7858 Analee Deglopper               19    F#3411   322/472  F15-19   1:15:26 15:11     59:59 12:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7859 MacKenzie Blake                22    F#3412   369/530  F20-24   1:15:27 15:11   1:01:27 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7860 Liz Ballard                    38    F#3413   412/598  F35-39   1:15:27 15:11   1:08:27 13:46  Tonawanda            NY 
 7861 Julian Blake                   54    M#4447   322/426  M50-54   1:15:28 15:11   1:01:29 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 7862 Olivia Osofsky                 15    F#3414   323/472  F15-19   1:15:28 15:11   1:15:28 15:11  Buffalo              NY 
 7863 Jessica Ruber                  28    F#3415   466/684  F25-29   1:15:28 15:11   1:03:10 12:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7864 Molly T. Gadenz                57    F#3416   154/311  F55-59   1:15:28 15:11   1:09:05 13:54  Hamburg              NY 
 7865 Gianna R. Schmidt              12    F#3417   205/285  F10-14   1:15:28 15:11   1:01:37 12:24  East Amherst         NY 
 7866 Nicole Niedzwiedz              40    F#3418   372/585  F40-44   1:15:28 15:11   1:05:19 13:09  Elma                 NY 
 7867 Nate Linchuck                  28    M#4448   482/569  M25-29   1:15:29 15:11   1:03:10 12:43  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7868 Amanda Winegard                28    F#3419   467/684  F25-29   1:15:29 15:11   1:09:11 13:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7869 Carrie Betz                    44    F#3420   373/585  F40-44   1:15:29 15:11   1:01:37 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7870 Joe Chiodo                     33    M#4449   531/638  M30-34   1:15:29 15:11   1:08:21 13:45  Williamsville        NY 
 7871 Jaclyn Smith                   26    F#3421   468/684  F25-29   1:15:29 15:12   1:01:28 12:22  Charlotte            NC 
 7872 Jaime Roth                     36    F#3422   413/598  F35-39   1:15:30 15:12   1:08:22 13:46  Williamsville        NY 
 7873 Nicole Schmidt                 44    F#3423   374/585  F40-44   1:15:30 15:12   1:01:38 12:24  East Amherst         NY 
 7874 Rached Ibrahim                 56    M#4450   281/364  M55-59   1:15:31 15:12   1:12:01 14:30  Buffalo              NY 
 7875 Eric T. Kingsbury              43    M#4451   486/584  M40-44   1:15:31 15:12   1:14:58 15:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7876 Zachary T. Kingsbury            9    M#4452    34/69   M01-09   1:15:31 15:12   1:14:59 15:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7877 Joe Adamec                     55    M#4453   282/364  M55-59   1:15:31 15:12   1:08:32 13:48  Lancaster            NY 
 7878 Steven Flewellyn               52    M#4454   323/426  M50-54   1:15:32 15:12   1:10:21 14:10  Buffalo              NY 
 7879 Hanna L. Townsend              26    F#3424   469/684  F25-29   1:15:32 15:12   1:11:03 14:18  Williamsville        NY 
 7880 Cameron Townsend               56    M#4455   283/364  M55-59   1:15:32 15:12   1:11:04 14:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7881 Kindra Imhof                   44    F#3425   375/585  F40-44   1:15:33 15:12   1:05:24 13:10  Elma                 NY 
 7882 Amber A. Small                 37    F#3426   414/598  F35-39   1:15:33 15:12   1:03:39 12:49  Buffalo              NY 
 7883 Ben McDermott                  42    M#4456   487/584  M40-44   1:15:33 15:12   1:07:01 13:29  Fort Erie            ON 
 7884 Samantha Slofstra              42    F#3427   376/585  F40-44   1:15:33 15:12   1:07:01 13:29  Fort Erie            ON 
 7885 Conor Shea                     28    M#4457   483/569  M25-29   1:15:34 15:12   1:03:58 12:52  Orchard Park         NY 
 7886 Jon Carmen                     55    M#4458   284/364  M55-59   1:15:34 15:12   1:11:53 14:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7887 Molly Spengler                 27    F#3428   470/684  F25-29   1:15:34 15:12   1:03:27 12:46  Lawtons              NY 
 7888 Sarah Krypel                   37    F#3429   415/598  F35-39   1:15:35 15:13   1:02:01 12:29  Lake View            NY 
 7889 Sarah E. Dimayo                28    F#3430   471/684  F25-29   1:15:36 15:13   1:03:48 12:50  Middleport           NY 
 7890 Julie Bannister                37    F#3431   416/598  F35-39   1:15:37 15:13   1:02:03 12:29  North Collins        NY 
 7891 Emily Oakley                   33    F#3432   466/682  F30-34   1:15:37 15:13   1:14:07 14:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7892 Summer J. Kingsbury            11    F#3433   206/285  F10-14   1:15:37 15:13   1:15:05 15:07  Buffalo              NY 
 7893 Gregory Gawrys                 30    M#4459   532/638  M30-34   1:15:38 15:13   1:14:07 14:55  Buffalo              NY 
 7894 Don Damon                      50    M#4460   324/426  M50-54   1:15:38 15:13   1:03:46 12:50  Buffalo              NY 
 7895 Scott T. Barry                 46    M#4461   348/436  M45-49   1:15:38 15:13   1:07:21 13:33  Buffalo              NY 
 7896 Joseph F. Bellanti             61    M#4462   185/280  M60-64   1:15:39 15:13   1:06:31 13:23  Akron                NY 
 7897 Ashley Straw                   35    F#3434   417/598  F35-39   1:15:39 15:14   1:03:12 12:43  Beacon               NY 
 7898 Joy Bickert                    48    F#3435   248/429  F45-49   1:15:42 15:14   1:01:02 12:17  Hamburg              NY 
 7899 Russell B. Genco               78    M#4463    20/40   M75-79   1:15:42 15:14   1:14:03 14:54  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7900 Amber P. Widmer                31    F#3436   467/682  F30-34   1:15:42 15:14   1:05:56 13:16  North Charleston     SC 
 7901 Frank D. Lehman                66    M#4464   159/232  M65-69   1:15:43 15:14   1:05:58 13:17  Wilson               NY 
 7902 Emily A. Kirkpatrick           24    F#3437   370/530  F20-24   1:15:43 15:14   1:01:46 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7903 Ava Simoncelli                 25    F#3438   472/684  F25-29   1:15:43 15:14   1:01:44 12:26  Hamburg              NY 
 7904 Alexander Antoulinakis         19    M#4465   433/478  M15-19   1:15:44 15:14   1:13:56 14:53  Buffalo              NY 
 7905 Marley Gleason                 25    F#3439   473/684  F25-29   1:15:44 15:15   1:01:46 12:26  Hamburg              NY 
 7906 Katherine Hunt                 33    F#3440   468/682  F30-34   1:15:44 15:15   1:10:34 14:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7907 Katherine Marshall             30    F#3441   469/682  F30-34   1:15:44 15:15   1:01:41 12:25  Williamsville        NY 
 7908 Ellen Farrell                  51    F#3442   212/390  F50-54   1:15:44 15:15   1:04:59 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 7909 Ed Dinsmore                    71    M#4466    65/124  M70-74   1:15:46 15:15   1:05:34 13:12  Buffalo              NY 
 7910 William Wagner                 62    M#4467   186/280  M60-64   1:15:46 15:15   1:07:00 13:29  Orchard Park         NY 
 7911 Mario Moncalian                41    M#4468   488/584  M40-44   1:15:46 15:15   1:09:05 13:54  Orchard Park         NY 
 7912 Erin M. Vest                   33    F#3443   470/682  F30-34   1:15:47 15:15   1:01:45 12:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7913 Lindsay V. Weiss               38    F#3444   418/598  F35-39   1:15:47 15:15   1:03:31 12:47  Lake View            NY 
 7914 Jared Valvo                    25    M#4469   484/569  M25-29   1:15:47 15:15   1:02:24 12:34  Hamburg              NY 
 7915 William J. Gucwa               77    M#4470    21/40   M75-79   1:15:48 15:15   1:06:03 13:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7916 Catherine Casselberry          38    F#3445   419/598  F35-39   1:15:48 15:15   1:03:32 12:47  Lancaster            NY 
 7917 Leonard Drabinski              67    M#4471   160/232  M65-69   1:15:48 15:15   1:12:21 14:34  Williamsville        NY 
 7918 Morgan E. Plewinski            19    F#3446   324/472  F15-19   1:15:49 15:16   1:10:34 14:12  Akron                NY 
 7919 Joseph Pray                    39    M#4472   501/603  M35-39   1:15:50 15:16   1:12:22 14:34  Tonawanda            NY 
 7920 Adeline G. Williams            16    F#3447   325/472  F15-19   1:15:51 15:16   1:07:52 13:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7921 Caroline A. Hawthorn           17    F#3448   326/472  F15-19   1:15:51 15:16   1:07:52 13:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7922 Kyle Ringler                   29    M#4473   485/569  M25-29   1:15:51 15:16   1:01:49 12:27  Cuyahoga Falls       OH 
 7923 Brittany Smith                 29    F#3449   474/684  F25-29   1:15:51 15:16   1:01:50 12:27  Cuyahoga Falls       OH 
 7924 Rachel MacDavid                27    F#3450   475/684  F25-29   1:15:52 15:16   1:03:34 12:48  Tonawanda            NY 
 7925 Rachel C. Miklas               23    F#3451   371/530  F20-24   1:15:52 15:16   1:02:34 12:36  Lancaster            NY 
 7926 Hannah G. Miklas               19    F#3452   327/472  F15-19   1:15:52 15:16   1:02:34 12:36  Lancaster            NY 
 7927 Todd B. Miklas                 54    M#4474   325/426  M50-54   1:15:52 15:16   1:02:34 12:35  Orchard Park         NY 
 7928 Susan Dziwulski                64    F#3453   106/212  F60-64   1:15:53 15:16   1:08:08 13:43  Hamburg              NY 
 7929 Todd M. Schoenberger           53    M#4475   326/426  M50-54   1:15:53 15:16   1:08:36 13:48  Buffalo              NY 
 7930 Elizabeth Metzger              29    F#3454   476/684  F25-29   1:15:53 15:16   1:07:28 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7931 Dale C. Diakun                 63    F#3455   107/212  F60-64   1:15:54 15:17   1:04:30 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7932 Andrea V. Terpin               30    F#3456   471/682  F30-34   1:15:54 15:17   1:07:29 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 7933 Alison Cooper                  57    F#3457   155/311  F55-59   1:15:55 15:17   1:04:31 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 7934 Alexis Scozzafava              22    F#3458   372/530  F20-24   1:15:55 15:17   1:09:31 13:59  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7935 Lillian Blake                   9    F#3459    28/73   F01-09   1:15:56 15:17   1:01:47 12:26  Crofton              MD 
 7936 Sara Connolly                  49    F#3460   249/429  F45-49   1:15:57 15:17   1:02:45 12:38  Westport             CT 
 7937 Denise M. Harrell              52    F#3461   213/390  F50-54   1:15:57 15:17   1:04:29 12:59  Sanborn              NY 
 7938 John C. Chapman                68    M#4476   161/232  M65-69   1:15:59 15:17   1:14:50 15:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 7939 Dan F. Colucci                 26    M#4477   486/569  M25-29   1:15:59 15:18   1:01:18 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 7940 Michele Chapman                63    F#3462   108/212  F60-64   1:16:00 15:18   1:14:51 15:04  Tonawanda            NY 
 7941 Sean Mann                      26    M#4478   487/569  M25-29   1:16:01 15:18   1:12:43 14:38  Buffalo              NY 
 7942 Roger W. Griffiths III         13    M#4479   225/291  M10-14   1:16:02 15:18   1:06:34 13:24  Buffalo              NY 
 7943 Stephen Flowers                62    M#4480   187/280  M60-64   1:16:02 15:18   1:11:41 14:26  Buffalo              NY 
 7944 Julliette Nguyen               30    F#3463   472/682  F30-34   1:16:03 15:18   1:16:01 15:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7945 Matt Dunning                   41    M#4481   489/584  M40-44   1:16:03 15:18   1:01:52 12:27  Depew                NY 
 7946 Krystal M. Bailey              31    F#3464   473/682  F30-34   1:16:05 15:19   1:16:03 15:18  Buffalo              NY 
 7947 Jennifer Kachelmeyer           29    F#3465   477/684  F25-29   1:16:06 15:19   1:01:15 12:20  Corning              NY 
 7948 Timothy Feyes                  41    M#4482   490/584  M40-44   1:16:08 15:19   1:06:01 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7949 Christine Forsyth              42    F#3466   377/585  F40-44   1:16:09 15:20   1:06:13 13:20  Amherst              NY 
 7950 Mary Sugorovskiy               40    F#3467   378/585  F40-44   1:16:10 15:20   1:15:44 15:15  East Aurora          NY 
 7951 Andrea Markelz                 59    F#3468   156/311  F55-59   1:16:12 15:20   1:03:24 12:46  East Amherst         NY 
 7952 Anthony Violanti               61    M#4483   188/280  M60-64   1:16:13 15:20     59:23 11:57  Niagara Falls        NY 
 7953 Suzanne Plimpton               55    F#3469   157/311  F55-59   1:16:14 15:21   1:07:31 13:35  Arlington            VA 
 7954 Melissa C. Rugg                40    F#3470   379/585  F40-44   1:16:14 15:21   1:08:17 13:45  Buffalo              NY 
 7955 Kristina Wisniewski            42    F#3471   380/585  F40-44   1:16:15 15:21   1:04:25 12:58  Washington           MI 
 7956 Brieanne Olearczyk             45    F#3472   250/429  F45-49   1:16:16 15:21   1:10:51 14:16  Buffalo              NY 
 7957 James O'Shaughnessy            34    M#4484   533/638  M30-34   1:16:16 15:21   1:02:59 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7958 Chelsea Krzemien               33    F#3473   474/682  F30-34   1:16:16 15:21   1:02:59 12:41  Buffalo              NY 
 7959 Lilliana Keem                  11    F#3474   207/285  F10-14   1:16:17 15:21   1:06:40 13:25  Ontario              NY 
 7960 Cynthia A. Jones               44    F#3475   381/585  F40-44   1:16:18 15:21   1:07:02 13:29  Ogden                UT 
 7961 Jane Fiorella                  58    F#3476   158/311  F55-59   1:16:18 15:21   1:16:18 15:21  Buffalo              NY 
 7962 Bethany A. Johnson             49    F#3477   251/429  F45-49   1:16:19 15:22   1:05:42 13:13  Salamanca            NY 
 7963 Madison House                  11    F#3478   208/285  F10-14   1:16:19 15:22   1:08:47 13:51  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7964 Shardai Adger                  34    F#3479   475/682  F30-34   1:16:19 15:22   1:10:15 14:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7965 Kim Reilly                     61    F#3480   109/212  F60-64   1:16:19 15:22   1:16:19 15:22  Pine Plains          NY 
 7966 Sarah Baylor                   36    F#3481   420/598  F35-39   1:16:20 15:22   1:05:59 13:17  Colden               NY 
 7967 Wesley J. Keem                  8    M#4485    35/69   M01-09   1:16:20 15:22   1:06:42 13:26  Baldwinsville        NY 
 7968 Jennifer L. Keem               36    F#3482   421/598  F35-39   1:16:21 15:22   1:06:44 13:26  Baldwinsville        NY 
 7969 Sarah Mahoney                  23    F#3483   373/530  F20-24   1:16:21 15:22   1:09:22 13:58  East Amherst         NY 
 7970 Zander Seifert                 22    M#4486   379/449  M20-24   1:16:21 15:22   1:10:27 14:11  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7971 Karen L. Rondinelli            54    F#3484   214/390  F50-54   1:16:22 15:22   1:11:08 14:19  West Seneca          NY 
 7972 Suzanne Maxwell Barnes         61    F#3485   110/212  F60-64   1:16:22 15:22   1:07:55 13:40  Orchard Park         NY 
 7973 Tatum Showalter                15    F#3486   328/472  F15-19   1:16:22 15:22   1:02:30 12:35  Clarence             NY 
 7974 Melissa A. Cierechowicz        42    F#3487   382/585  F40-44   1:16:23 15:22   1:03:35 12:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 7975 Michael Mahoney                19    M#4487   434/478  M15-19   1:16:23 15:22   1:09:24 13:58  East Amherst         NY 
 7976 Micah Showalter                20    F#3488   374/530  F20-24   1:16:23 15:22   1:02:30 12:35  Clarence             NY 
 7977 Alex Valvo                     29    M#4488   488/569  M25-29   1:16:23 15:22   1:02:17 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 7978 Maddison Evans                 28    F#3489   478/684  F25-29   1:16:24 15:22   1:02:31 12:35  Clarence             NY 
 7979 Jackie Thompson                66    F#3490    40/117  F65-69   1:16:25 15:23   1:11:54 14:28  Lancaster            NY 
 7980 Mary Beth Debus                61    F#3491   111/212  F60-64   1:16:25 15:23   1:04:55 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 7981 James Eckert                   57    M#4489   285/364  M55-59   1:16:25 15:23   1:04:55 13:04  Kalamazoo            MI 
 7982 Patricia Griffiths             45    F#3492   252/429  F45-49   1:16:25 15:23   1:06:56 13:28  Buffalo              NY 
 7983 Stephen C. Ash                 78    M#4490    22/40   M75-79   1:16:26 15:23   1:15:56 15:17  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7984 David Mann                     63    M#4491   189/280  M60-64   1:16:27 15:23   1:13:07 14:43  Buffalo              NY 
 7985 Tara A. Flannery               21    F#3493   375/530  F20-24   1:16:27 15:23   1:05:45 13:14  Ashburn              VA 
 7986 Mary Lawton                    40    F#3494   383/585  F40-44   1:16:27 15:23   1:03:10 12:43  Natick               MA 
 7987 Keith House                    43    M#4492   491/584  M40-44   1:16:27 15:23   1:08:55 13:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7988 Dylan Lester                   33    M#4493   534/638  M30-34   1:16:27 15:23   1:15:11 15:08  Buffalo              NY 
 7989 Wayne House                    67    M#4494   162/232  M65-69   1:16:27 15:23   1:08:54 13:52  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7990 Allison M. Weinzler            35    F#3495   422/598  F35-39   1:16:28 15:23   1:01:01 12:17  Buffalo              NY 
 7991 Eve Sauvageau                  12    F#3496   209/285  F10-14   1:16:28 15:23   1:01:16 12:20  Jacksonville         FL 
 7992 Donald McMahon                 71    M#4495    66/124  M70-74   1:16:30 15:24   1:13:04 14:42  Buffalo              NY 
 7993 Lenny R. Valvo                 57    M#4496   286/364  M55-59   1:16:30 15:24   1:02:23 12:33  East Aurora          NY 
 7994 Jennifer Valvo                 56    F#3497   159/311  F55-59   1:16:30 15:24   1:02:24 12:33  East Aurora          NY 
 7995 Yvette M. Giermek              45    F#3498   253/429  F45-49   1:16:32 15:24   1:12:50 14:40  Lancaster            NY 
 7996 Megan Burton                   51    F#3499   215/390  F50-54   1:16:33 15:24   1:12:52 14:40  Buffalo              NY 
 7997 Audra Kolodczak                43    F#3500   384/585  F40-44   1:16:34 15:25   1:11:17 14:21  Lake View            NY 
 7998 Mark Plunkett                  64    M#4497   190/280  M60-64   1:16:34 15:25   1:14:42 15:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 7999 Allison Plunkett               27    F#3501   479/684  F25-29   1:16:35 15:25   1:14:43 15:02  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8000 Batman Lovett                  30    M#4498   535/638  M30-34   1:16:35 15:25   1:16:35 15:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8001 Brian Weiss                    39    M#4499   502/603  M35-39   1:16:35 15:25   1:06:04 13:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8002 Zach B. Sparbel                25    M#4500   489/569  M25-29   1:16:36 15:25   1:02:17 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8003 Gavin Weiss                     8    M#4501    36/69   M01-09   1:16:36 15:25   1:06:04 13:18  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8004 Jennifer L. Ickowski           34    F#3502   476/682  F30-34   1:16:36 15:25   1:04:44 13:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8005 Maggie M. Stansberry           56    F#3503   160/311  F55-59   1:16:37 15:25     59:53 12:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8006 Lise Gelernter                 67    F#3504    41/117  F65-69   1:16:37 15:25   1:08:01 13:41  Amherst              NY 
 8007 Bridgetta G. Ulrich            21    F#3505   376/530  F20-24   1:16:37 15:25   1:05:41 13:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8008 Carol A. Hamilton              35    F#3506   423/598  F35-39   1:16:38 15:25   1:04:21 12:57  Rochester            NY 
 8009 Natalie Brew                   17    F#3507   329/472  F15-19   1:16:38 15:25   1:07:29 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 8010 Maddison Tucker                25    F#3508   480/684  F25-29   1:16:38 15:25   1:01:06 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8011 Mike Bucsis                    55    M#4502   287/364  M55-59   1:16:38 15:25   1:16:38 15:25  Jordan Station       ON 
 8012 Jim Beattie                    58    M#4503   288/364  M55-59   1:16:38 15:25   1:16:38 15:25  Beamsville           ON 
 8013 Robert D. Hartshorn            53    M#4504   327/426  M50-54   1:16:39 15:25   1:01:21 12:21  Lockport             NY 
 8014 Megann Gorsline                38    F#3509   424/598  F35-39   1:16:39 15:25   1:06:44 13:26  Derby                NY 
 8015 Luke J. Perison                45    M#4505   349/436  M45-49   1:16:39 15:26   1:02:38 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8016 Ciera M. Henry                 25    F#3510   481/684  F25-29   1:16:39 15:26   1:01:22 12:21  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8017 Mike L. Panzarella             38    M#4506   503/603  M35-39   1:16:40 15:26   1:07:59 13:41  East Rochester       NY 
 8018 John T. Bair                   53    M#4507   328/426  M50-54   1:16:40 15:26   1:16:09 15:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8019 Dave W. Good                   71    M#4508    67/124  M70-74   1:16:41 15:26   1:10:11 14:07  Bolton               ON 
 8020 Russell Bickert                50    M#4509   329/426  M50-54   1:16:41 15:26   1:02:00 12:29  Hamburg              NY 
 8021 Nicholas Eisen                 37    M#4510   504/603  M35-39   1:16:42 15:26   1:13:08 14:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8022 Peter Hosken                   37    M#4511   505/603  M35-39   1:16:42 15:26   1:01:59 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8023 Robb G. Freeman                56    M#4512   289/364  M55-59   1:16:42 15:26   1:16:42 15:26  St. Catharines       ON 
 8024 Jennifer A. Ditzel             41    F#3511   385/585  F40-44   1:16:42 15:26   1:15:11 15:08  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8025 Laura Emerling                 33    F#3512   477/682  F30-34   1:16:43 15:26   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8026 Paul Steinmetz                 35    M#4513   506/603  M35-39   1:16:43 15:26   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8027 Lauren Thomas                  35    F#3513   425/598  F35-39   1:16:43 15:26   1:00:06 12:06  Mount Morris         NY 
 8028 Cassidy L. Qualls-Stipkovits   30    F#3514   478/682  F30-34   1:16:43 15:26   1:02:40 12:37  Lockport             NY 
 8029 Valerie Stoj                   46    F#3515   254/429  F45-49   1:16:43 15:26   1:04:10 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8030 Christopher Stoj               46    M#4514   350/436  M45-49   1:16:43 15:26   1:04:10 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8031 Heinrich Thomas                39    M#4515   507/603  M35-39   1:16:44 15:26   1:00:05 12:06  Mount Morris         NY 
 8032 Heather A. Chrzanowski         40    F#3516   386/585  F40-44   1:16:44 15:27   1:15:13 15:08  Tonawanda            NY 
 8033 Roger R. Paolini               75    M#4516    23/40   M75-79   1:16:46 15:27   1:05:46 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8034 Allie Lucci                    25    F#3517   482/684  F25-29   1:16:46 15:27   1:13:16 14:45  Depew                NY 
 8035 Mike Duggan                    55    M#4517   290/364  M55-59   1:16:47 15:27   1:07:36 13:36  Hamburg              NY 
 8036 Robert Juda                    26    M#4518   490/569  M25-29   1:16:47 15:27   1:01:15 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8037 Jenna Doolan                   24    F#3518   377/530  F20-24   1:16:47 15:27   1:01:18 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8038 Julie Sarama                   58    F#3519   161/311  F55-59   1:16:48 15:27   1:02:27 12:34  Denver               CO 
 8039 Dana R. Selmensberger          37    F#3520   426/598  F35-39   1:16:49 15:27   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8040 Audrey Holden                  22    F#3521   378/530  F20-24   1:16:49 15:28   1:05:00 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8041 Abby Clements                  25    F#3522   483/684  F25-29   1:16:49 15:28   1:02:28 12:34  Denver               CO 
 8042 Taresa Crimi                   23    F#3523   379/530  F20-24   1:16:49 15:28   1:01:17 12:20  Tonawanda            NY 
 8043 Jennie Dworkin                 23    F#3524   380/530  F20-24   1:16:49 15:28   1:01:18 12:20  Northport            NY 
 8044 Frances M. Ward                64    F#3525   112/212  F60-64   1:16:51 15:28   1:01:18 12:20  Northport            NY 
 8045 Julie Deuble                   56    F#3526   162/311  F55-59   1:16:51 15:28   1:10:31 14:12  Grand Island         NY 
 8046 Tim Newman                     62    M#4519   191/280  M60-64   1:16:51 15:28   1:14:56 15:05  Depew                NY 
 8047 Makis Sobel-Drum               14    M#4520   226/291  M10-14   1:16:51 15:28   1:09:01 13:54  Pittsburgh           PA 
 8048 Tessa Decicco                  20    F#3527   381/530  F20-24   1:16:51 15:28   1:06:18 13:21  Amherst              NY 
 8049 Andrea M. Silvestrini          37    F#3528   427/598  F35-39   1:16:51 15:28   1:09:11 13:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8050 Jessie Perison                 43    M#4521   492/584  M40-44   1:16:52 15:28   1:02:50 12:39  Perrysburg           NY 
 8051 Lori Cammarata                 42    F#3529   387/585  F40-44   1:16:53 15:28   1:02:50 12:39  Perrysburg           NY 
 8052 Philip Furan                   47    M#4522   351/436  M45-49   1:16:53 15:28   1:02:12 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8053 Savannah M. Furan              17    F#3530   330/472  F15-19   1:16:53 15:28   1:02:11 12:31  Buffalo              NY 
 8054 Dylan Tabolt                   21    M#4523   380/449  M20-24   1:16:53 15:28   1:04:42 13:01  Kill Devil Hills     NC 
 8055 Cj Long                        26    M#4524   491/569  M25-29   1:16:53 15:28   1:16:53 15:28  Buffalo              NY 
 8056 Robert A. Werneiwki            66    M#4525   163/232  M65-69   1:16:54 15:29   1:01:23 12:21  Buffalo              NY 
 8057 Jonathan Rubin                 43    M#4526   493/584  M40-44   1:16:54 15:29   1:08:46 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8058 Jackson Rubin                   7    M#4527    37/69   M01-09   1:16:54 15:29   1:08:46 13:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8059 Nicholas D. Martone            39    M#4528   508/603  M35-39   1:16:55 15:29   1:09:14 13:56  Buffalo              NY 
 8060 Steven L. Coulton              38    M#4529   509/603  M35-39   1:16:55 15:29   1:10:05 14:06  Buffalo              NY 
 8061 Kimberly Bechtold              50    F#3531   216/390  F50-54   1:16:56 15:29   1:16:56 15:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8062 Lindsay Truesdell              37    F#3532   428/598  F35-39   1:16:56 15:29   1:06:00 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 8063 David Powers                   78    M#4530    24/40   M75-79   1:16:56 15:29   1:16:56 15:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8064 Kerry Schmidt                  48    F#3533   255/429  F45-49   1:16:56 15:29   1:07:33 13:36  Grand Island         NY 
 8065 Bryan Costa                    57    M#4531   291/364  M55-59   1:16:56 15:29   1:01:02 12:17  Meadville            PA 
 8066 Patty Castellino               55    F#3534   163/311  F55-59   1:16:57 15:29   1:07:33 13:36  Grand Island         NY 
 8067 Paul S. Glick                  74    M#4532    68/124  M70-74   1:16:57 15:29   1:15:19 15:09  Getzville            NY 
 8068 Sean R. Martin                 41    M#4533   494/584  M40-44   1:16:59 15:30   1:04:47 13:02  Buffalo              NY 
 8069 Robert Kuroski                 61    M#4534   192/280  M60-64   1:17:01 15:30   1:00:28 12:10  Buffalo              NY 
 8070 Cheryl Pulinski                55    F#3535   164/311  F55-59   1:17:02 15:30   1:15:07 15:07  Hamburg              NY 
 8071 Jonathan Coe                   68    M#4535   164/232  M65-69   1:17:02 15:30   1:07:01 13:29  Snyder               NY 
 8072 Frank Zajac                    61    M#4536   193/280  M60-64   1:17:07 15:31   1:04:26 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 8073 Jeanne Zajac                   61    F#3536   113/212  F60-64   1:17:07 15:31   1:04:26 12:58  Buffalo              NY 
 8074 Tyshaun Tyson                  33    M#4537   536/638  M30-34   1:17:07 15:31   1:01:27 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8075 Taylor A. Godlewski            30    F#3537   479/682  F30-34   1:17:08 15:31   1:07:40 13:37  Philadelphia         PA 
 8076 Alex J. Brubaker               30    M#4538   537/638  M30-34   1:17:09 15:32   1:07:41 13:37  Philadelphia         PA 
 8077 Jordynn E. Koroschetz          31    F#3538   480/682  F30-34   1:17:09 15:32   1:03:09 12:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8078 Grace Neafsey                  20    F#3539   382/530  F20-24   1:17:09 15:32   1:09:35 14:00  Northville           MI 
 8079 Kaitlin M. Laws                33    F#3540   481/682  F30-34   1:17:09 15:32   1:03:13 12:43  Wilmington           NC 
 8080 Melissa A. Schwab              38    F#3541   429/598  F35-39   1:17:09 15:32   1:01:12 12:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 8081 Ariana Afshani                 22    F#3542   383/530  F20-24   1:17:10 15:32   1:09:54 14:04  Buffalo              NY 
 8082 James Riley                    67    M#4539   165/232  M65-69   1:17:10 15:32   1:17:10 15:32  Fairport             NY 
 8083 Jaclyn E. Lauck                27    F#3543   484/684  F25-29   1:17:11 15:32   1:06:41 13:25  Buffalo              NY 
 8084 Laura Archie                   62    F#3544   114/212  F60-64   1:17:11 15:32   1:06:43 13:26  Oreland              PA 
 8085 Jennifer Stachura              53    F#3545   217/390  F50-54   1:17:12 15:32   1:01:50 12:27  Lancaster            NY 
 8086 Jarod Nappi                    49    M#4540   352/436  M45-49   1:17:12 15:32   1:07:18 13:33  West Orange          NJ 
 8087 Holly Gallagher                37    F#3546   430/598  F35-39   1:17:13 15:32   1:07:18 13:33  West Orange          NJ 
 8088 Cameron Davis                  32    F#3547   482/682  F30-34   1:17:13 15:32   1:00:31 12:11  Allegany             NY 
 8089 Michele Phelps                 33    F#3548   483/682  F30-34   1:17:14 15:33   1:00:30 12:11  Olean                NY 
 8090 Lizz Schumer                   36    F#3549   431/598  F35-39   1:17:14 15:33   1:01:46 12:26  Brooklyn             NY 
 8091 Nick Guy                       37    M#4541   510/603  M35-39   1:17:14 15:33   1:01:47 12:26  Brooklyn             NY 
 8092 Mari Carmen Buchnowski         63    F#3550   115/212  F60-64   1:17:15 15:33   1:16:27 15:23  Irving               NY 
 8093 Linda Gallo                    50    F#3551   218/390  F50-54   1:17:16 15:33   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8094 Jeami Van Weele                26    F#3552   485/684  F25-29   1:17:16 15:33   1:01:23 12:21  Blue Point           NY 
 8095 Grayson Biersbach              10    M#4542   227/291  M10-14   1:17:18 15:33   1:00:36 12:12  Elma                 NY 
 8096 Kathryn Buzzelli                6    F#3553    29/73   F01-09   1:17:20 15:34   1:12:45 14:39  Lancaster            NY 
 8097 Robert A. Worden               45    M#4543   353/436  M45-49   1:17:21 15:34   1:02:03 12:29  Colton               NY 
 8098 Hazal Bannach                  33    F#3554   484/682  F30-34   1:17:22 15:34   1:04:12 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8099 Devon A. Babcock               40    F#3555   388/585  F40-44   1:17:23 15:34   1:03:33 12:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 8100 Therese Ferullo                43    F#3556   389/585  F40-44   1:17:23 15:34   1:03:47 12:50  Orchard Park         NY 
 8101 Anna V. Picone                 11    F#3557   210/285  F10-14   1:17:23 15:34   1:03:33 12:47  Orchard Park         NY 
 8102 Sophia M. Picone                9    F#3558    30/73   F01-09   1:17:23 15:34   1:03:34 12:48  Orchard Park         NY 
 8103 Thomas D. Killian              51    M#4544   330/426  M50-54   1:17:24 15:35   1:13:21 14:46  Buffalo              NY 
 8104 Suzanne Murphy                 60    F#3559   116/212  F60-64   1:17:25 15:35   1:09:17 13:57  East Amherst         NY 
 8105 Courtney McMahon               41    F#3560   390/585  F40-44   1:17:25 15:35   1:08:14 13:44  Cleveland            OH 
 8106 Terri Prokop                   45    F#3561   256/429  F45-49   1:17:26 15:35   1:02:05 12:30  Niagara Falls        NY 
 8107 Myles A. Kaeding               36    M#4545   511/603  M35-39   1:17:27 15:35   1:01:20 12:21  Hamburg              NY 
 8108 Eliot Robinson-Nettler         10    M#4546   228/291  M10-14   1:17:27 15:35   1:04:38 13:01  New York             NY 
 8109 William Lumadue                38    M#4547   512/603  M35-39   1:17:27 15:35   1:05:12 13:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8110 Nicole Biersbach               43    F#3562   391/585  F40-44   1:17:28 15:35   1:00:43 12:13  Elma                 NY 
 8111 Casey J. Steele                39    F#3563   432/598  F35-39   1:17:28 15:35   1:01:21 12:21  Hamburg              NY 
 8112 Jack Bair                      12    M#4548   229/291  M10-14   1:17:29 15:36   1:04:39 13:01  Lockport             NY 
 8113 Rachel Hale                    28    F#3564   486/684  F25-29   1:17:30 15:36   1:00:33 12:11  Lockport             NY 
 8114 Maureen A. Brezowski           45    F#3565   257/429  F45-49   1:17:33 15:36   1:15:27 15:11  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8115 Rebecca Monahan                46    F#3566   258/429  F45-49   1:17:34 15:37   1:03:27 12:46  Rochester            NY 
 8116 Liam Monahan                   12    M#4549   230/291  M10-14   1:17:35 15:37   1:03:27 12:46  Rochester            NY 
 8117 Jeff Pappalardo                63    M#4550   194/280  M60-64   1:17:36 15:37   1:01:04 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8118 Annabel N. Brown               10    F#3567   211/285  F10-14   1:17:36 15:37   1:02:50 12:39  Aldie                VA 
 8119 Alba M. Quiros                 34    F#3568   485/682  F30-34   1:17:36 15:37   1:10:06 14:06  Buffalo              NY 
 8120 Kim Dewan                      62    F#3569   117/212  F60-64   1:17:37 15:37   1:01:05 12:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8121 Angel Quiros                   78    M#4551    25/40   M75-79   1:17:37 15:37   1:10:08 14:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8122 Alejandro Quiros               38    M#4552   513/603  M35-39   1:17:38 15:37   1:10:07 14:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8123 Stephanie Tabolt               44    F#3570   392/585  F40-44   1:17:38 15:37   1:05:28 13:11  Kill Devil Hills     NC 
 8124 Jamieson Brown                 48    M#4553   354/436  M45-49   1:17:38 15:37   1:02:52 12:39  Aldie                VA 
 8125 Laura Wilczak                  38    F#3571   433/598  F35-39   1:17:39 15:38   1:14:37 15:01  Alden                NY 
 8126 Talia Roth                     36    F#3572   434/598  F35-39   1:17:40 15:38   1:03:56 12:52  Buffalo              NY 
 8127 Katie Golden                   20    F#3573   384/530  F20-24   1:17:40 15:38   1:02:14 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8128 Michelle Kearns                59    F#3574   165/311  F55-59   1:17:40 15:38   1:13:09 14:43  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8129 Froya Ambjornsen               17    F#3575   331/472  F15-19   1:17:40 15:38   1:02:14 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8130 Scott Gertner                  30    M#4554   538/638  M30-34   1:17:43 15:38   1:01:26 12:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8131 Paige Stoeckl                  15    F#3576   332/472  F15-19   1:17:44 15:39   1:08:11 13:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8132 Joey M. Montani                10    M#4555   231/291  M10-14   1:17:44 15:39   1:06:10 13:19  Williamsville        NY 
 8133 Andrew Stoeckl                 52    M#4556   331/426  M50-54   1:17:45 15:39   1:08:10 13:43  Amherst              NY 
 8134 Elizabeth A. Hamm              27    F#3577   487/684  F25-29   1:17:45 15:39   1:07:31 13:35  Buffalo              NY 
 8135 Chloe Stoeckl                  18    F#3578   333/472  F15-19   1:17:45 15:39   1:08:12 13:43  Amherst              NY 
 8136 Michael J. Scime               18    M#4557   435/478  M15-19   1:17:45 15:39   1:01:18 12:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8137 Jason J. Hoefler               29    M#4558   492/569  M25-29   1:17:46 15:39   1:12:33 14:36  Alden                NY 
 8138 Lauren Taips                   22    F#3579   385/530  F20-24   1:17:47 15:39   1:04:54 13:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 8139 Matthew Young                  39    M#4559   514/603  M35-39   1:17:50 15:40   1:06:25 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8140 Erin R. Eno                    43    F#3580   393/585  F40-44   1:17:50 15:40   1:06:25 13:22  Buffalo              NY 
 8141 Brenda Falkner                 52    F#3581   219/390  F50-54   1:17:53 15:40   1:05:41 13:13  Hamburg              NY 
 8142 Beatrix Waddell                14    F#3582   212/285  F10-14   1:17:53 15:40   1:05:06 13:06  Seattle              WA 
 8143 Gordon Waddell                 53    M#4560   332/426  M50-54   1:17:55 15:41   1:05:07 13:06  Seattle              WA 
 8144 Danika Waddell                 47    F#3583   259/429  F45-49   1:17:55 15:41   1:05:08 13:07  Seattle              WA 
 8145 Jeff Sherven                   60    M#4561   195/280  M60-64   1:17:57 15:41   1:01:36 12:24  Buffalo              NY 
 8146 Hunter Quevedo                 33    M#4562   539/638  M30-34   1:17:57 15:41   1:09:26 13:58  Buffalo              NY 
 8147 Rachel McCormick Wynia         36    F#3584   435/598  F35-39   1:17:57 15:41   1:01:11 12:19  Orchard Park         NY 
 8148 Anika Henanger                 33    F#3585   486/682  F30-34   1:17:57 15:41   1:09:26 13:58  Buffalo              NY 
 8149 Megan Witt                      8    F#3586    31/73   F01-09   1:17:59 15:42   1:13:46 14:51  North Collins        NY 
 8150 Lisa Witt                      37    F#3587   436/598  F35-39   1:17:59 15:42   1:10:17 14:09  North Collins        NY 
 8151 Melanie Skalski                14    F#3588   213/285  F10-14   1:18:00 15:42   1:08:59 13:53  Buffalo              NY 
 8152 Ava L. Morgan                  20    F#3589   386/530  F20-24   1:18:00 15:42   1:02:16 12:32  Lockport             NY 
 8153 Maggie Niland-Glass            67    F#3590    42/117  F65-69   1:18:01 15:42   1:06:55 13:28  Amherst              NY 
 8154 Johan Kjorven                  27    M#4563   493/569  M25-29   1:18:01 15:42   1:05:16 13:08  Kenmore              NY 
 8155 Kara McHale                     7    F#3591    32/73   F01-09   1:18:02 15:42   1:14:53 15:04  Elma                 NY 
 8156 Josh McHale                    44    M#4564   495/584  M40-44   1:18:02 15:42   1:14:53 15:04  Elma                 NY 
 8157 Kimberly Heron                 39    F#3592   437/598  F35-39   1:18:04 15:43   1:04:54 13:04  Minneapolis          MN 
 8158 Conor Rooney                   40    M#4565   496/584  M40-44   1:18:09 15:44   1:09:20 13:57  Springfield          VA 
 8159 Art Goldstein                  72    M#4566    69/124  M70-74   1:18:10 15:44   1:09:21 13:58  Batavia              NY 
 8160 Aidan C. Christian             22    M#4567   381/449  M20-24   1:18:11 15:44   1:03:21 12:45  Lancaster            NY 
 8161 Sara E. Dowd                   35    F#3593   438/598  F35-39   1:18:11 15:44   1:07:00 13:29  East Amherst         NY 
 8162 Iris Marrano                   30    F#3594   487/682  F30-34   1:18:13 15:45   1:05:15 13:08  Grand Island         NY 
 8163 Armando Giangreco-Marotta      21    M#4568   382/449  M20-24   1:18:14 15:45   1:03:24 12:46  Lancaster            NY 
 8164 Jared Wahl                     23    M#4569   383/449  M20-24   1:18:14 15:45   1:03:24 12:46  Depew                NY 
 8165 Tiffany Chan                   42    F#3595   394/585  F40-44   1:18:15 15:45   1:03:33 12:47  Bradenton            FL 
 8166 Cheryl Baker                   51    F#3596   220/390  F50-54   1:18:16 15:45   1:02:02 12:29  Buffalo              NY 
 8167 Oliver Conboy-Smith            21    M#4570   384/449  M20-24   1:18:17 15:45   1:02:33 12:35  Elma                 NY 
 8168 Denise Johnson                 57    F#3597   166/311  F55-59   1:18:17 15:45   1:05:43 13:14  Akron                NY 
 8169 Rachel Dover                   33    F#3598   488/682  F30-34   1:18:17 15:45   1:05:44 13:14  Sebago               ME 
 8170 Morgan T. Sherlock             22    F#3599   387/530  F20-24   1:18:18 15:45   1:02:15 12:32  Buffalo              NY 
 8171 Evan T. Liss                   18    M#4571   436/478  M15-19   1:18:19 15:46   1:03:03 12:41  Akron                NY 
 8172 Liz Vacovec                    40    F#3600   395/585  F40-44   1:18:20 15:46   1:04:40 13:01  Los Angeles          CA 
 8173 Steven Jarmuz                  40    M#4572   497/584  M40-44   1:18:20 15:46   1:04:09 12:55  West Seneca          NY 
 8174 Emily McMahon                  14    F#3601   214/285  F10-14   1:18:20 15:46   1:13:42 14:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8175 Kelly Mahoney                  55    F#3602   167/311  F55-59   1:18:20 15:46   1:13:32 14:48  Buffalo              NY 
 8176 Ryan Black                     41    M#4573   498/584  M40-44   1:18:20 15:46   1:04:41 13:01  Los Angeles          CA 
 8177 Cheryl Farr                    58    F#3603   168/311  F55-59   1:18:21 15:46   1:14:23 14:58  Lowbanks             ON 
 8178 Tyler Quigley                  29    M#4574   494/569  M25-29   1:18:21 15:46   1:04:34 13:00  Buffalo              NY 
 8179 Tara Quigley                   28    F#3604   488/684  F25-29   1:18:21 15:46   1:04:32 12:59  Buffalo              NY 
 8180 Doug Watson                    41    M#4575   499/584  M40-44   1:18:22 15:46   1:04:10 12:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8181 Kenneth Marks                  63    M#4576   196/280  M60-64   1:18:23 15:46   1:04:23 12:58  New York             NY 
 8182 Kenneth Wakulich               69    M#4577   166/232  M65-69   1:18:25 15:47   1:14:28 14:59  Welland              ON 
 8183 Bud S. Rozwood                 34    M#4578   540/638  M30-34   1:18:26 15:47   1:06:21 13:21  Lackawanna           NY 
 8184 Lisa R. Matecki                45    F#3605   260/429  F45-49   1:18:26 15:47   1:01:46 12:26  Tonawanda            NY 
 8185 Marlena M. Belsito             48    F#3606   261/429  F45-49   1:18:27 15:47   1:01:47 12:26  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8186 Mikaela Mahaney                23    F#3607   388/530  F20-24   1:18:28 15:47   1:13:27 14:47  Buffalo              NY 
 8187 Ryan Dunner                    27    M#4579   495/569  M25-29   1:18:29 15:48   1:13:28 14:47  Buffalo              NY 
 8188 Madeline M. Lofaso             26    M#4580   496/569  M25-29   1:18:29 15:48   1:14:35 15:01  Buffalo              NY 
 8189 David Moore                    31    M#4581   541/638  M30-34   1:18:30 15:48   1:18:30 15:48  Elma                 NY 
 8190 Bryce Elliott                  44    M#4582   500/584  M40-44   1:18:31 15:48   1:09:45 14:02  West Palm Beach      FL 
 8191 Nicole Nehls                   27    F#3608   489/684  F25-29   1:18:31 15:48   1:14:37 15:01  Elma                 NY 
 8192 Mark Shoemaker                 58    M#4583   292/364  M55-59   1:18:31 15:48   1:05:13 13:08  Buffalo              NY 
 8193 Karen Johel                    47    F#3609   262/429  F45-49   1:18:33 15:48   1:07:04 13:30  East Amherst         NY 
 8194 Tanja Asmus                    53    F#3610   221/390  F50-54   1:18:33 15:48   1:07:39 13:37  Grand Island         NY 
 8195 Quinn A. Krueger                8    F#3611    33/73   F01-09   1:18:33 15:49   1:17:57 15:41  Orchard Park         NY 
 8196 Douglas Bain                   55    M#4584   293/364  M55-59   1:18:35 15:49   1:09:52 14:04  Akron                NY 
 8197 Mark Vaccaro                   59    M#4585   294/364  M55-59   1:18:35 15:49   1:13:23 14:46  Aldie                VA 
 8198 Kathryn Krueger                10    F#3612   215/285  F10-14   1:18:35 15:49   1:17:58 15:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 8199 Alicia Hertel                  57    F#3613   169/311  F55-59   1:18:35 15:49   1:13:23 14:46  Buffalo              NY 
 8200 David P. Millenbaugh           70    M#4586    70/124  M70-74   1:18:36 15:49   1:07:04 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8201 Christine Sprigg               46    F#3614   263/429  F45-49   1:18:36 15:49   1:07:04 13:30  Buffalo              NY 
 8202 Nicholas Aloi                  28    M#4587   497/569  M25-29   1:18:37 15:49   1:18:37 15:49  Buffalo              NY 
 8203 Caitlin Aloi                   31    F#3615   489/682  F30-34   1:18:37 15:49   1:18:37 15:49  Buffalo              NY 
 8204 Lisa M. Krueger                47    F#3616   264/429  F45-49   1:18:37 15:49   1:18:01 15:42  Orchard Park         NY 
 8205 Jason Petkov                   43    M#4588   501/584  M40-44   1:18:38 15:50   1:05:48 13:15  North Collins        NY 
 8206 Mary Petkov                    44    F#3617   396/585  F40-44   1:18:39 15:50   1:05:49 13:15  North Collins        NY 
 8207 Andrew Petkov                  14    M#4589   232/291  M10-14   1:18:39 15:50   1:05:48 13:15  North Collins        NY 
 8208 Jacob E. Rzepa                 30    M#4590   542/638  M30-34   1:18:39 15:50   1:06:24 13:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 8209 Halley Juron                   18    F#3618   334/472  F15-19   1:18:39 15:50   1:05:52 13:15  Williamsville        NY 
 8210 Cheri Lovett                   40    F#3619   397/585  F40-44   1:18:39 15:50   1:18:39 15:50  Buffalo              NY 
 8211 Joann Rzepa                    58    F#3620   170/311  F55-59   1:18:39 15:50   1:06:26 13:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 8212 John J. Rzepa                  34    M#4591   543/638  M30-34   1:18:39 15:50   1:06:26 13:22  Tonawanda            NY 
 8213 Rachael Juron                  19    F#3621   335/472  F15-19   1:18:39 15:50   1:05:43 13:14  Williamsville        NY 
 8214 Alexa Schaffer                 32    F#3622   490/682  F30-34   1:18:40 15:50   1:07:08 13:31  Fort Lee             VA 
 8215 Aida Maher                     50    F#3623   222/390  F50-54   1:18:40 15:50   1:09:09 13:55  Londonderry          NH 
 8216 Nicholas Schaffer              32    M#4592   544/638  M30-34   1:18:40 15:50   1:07:08 13:31  Fort Lee             VA 
 8217 Grace Juron Jr                 18    F#3624   336/472  F15-19   1:18:40 15:50   1:05:45 13:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8218 Devon Murray                   46    F#3625   265/429  F45-49   1:18:41 15:50   1:14:51 15:04  Buffalo              NY 
 8219 Kevin B. Quinn                 59    M#4593   295/364  M55-59   1:18:41 15:50   1:14:07 14:55  Buffalo              NY 
 8220 Maureen Remus                  40    F#3626   398/585  F40-44   1:18:41 15:50   1:06:48 13:27  Lewiston             NY 
 8221 Gail Pienkowski                61    F#3627   118/212  F60-64   1:18:42 15:50   1:08:02 13:42  Buffalo              NY 
 8222 Adeline A. Glenn               14    F#3628   216/285  F10-14   1:18:42 15:50   1:14:17 14:57  Youngstown           NY 
 8223 Dan Davis                      68    M#4594   167/232  M65-69   1:18:43 15:51   1:08:23 13:46  Jamestown            NY 
 8224 Michele Hovey                  55    F#3629   171/311  F55-59   1:18:44 15:51   1:14:53 15:04  Buffalo              NY 
 8225 Matthew Cooper                 32    M#4595   545/638  M30-34   1:18:44 15:51   1:17:38 15:37  Eden                 NY 
 8226 Diane Burgard                  60    F#3630   119/212  F60-64   1:18:44 15:51   1:06:35 13:24  Lancaster            NY 
 8227 Catherine A. Tringali          31    F#3631   491/682  F30-34   1:18:44 15:51   1:08:16 13:44  Buffalo              NY 
 8228 James Juron Jr                 55    M#4596   296/364  M55-59   1:18:45 15:51   1:05:58 13:17  Buffalo              NY 
 8229 Caitlin Folga                  19    F#3632   337/472  F15-19   1:18:46 15:51   1:10:24 14:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 8230 Chelsea Williams               20    F#3633   389/530  F20-24   1:18:46 15:51   1:10:25 14:10  Tonawanda            NY 
 8231 Molly Neureuter                28    F#3634   490/684  F25-29   1:18:48 15:51   1:17:41 15:38  Eden                 NY 
 8232 Ashlee Campbell                44    F#3635   399/585  F40-44   1:18:48 15:51   1:02:33 12:35  Amherst              NY 
 8233 Jamie S. Udwadia               55    M#4597   297/364  M55-59   1:18:48 15:52   1:14:33 15:00  Silver Spring        MD 
 8234 Gary E. Allen                  64    M#4598   197/280  M60-64   1:18:49 15:52   1:02:54 12:40  Hamburg              NY 
 8235 Craig Hinchcliffe              49    M#4599   355/436  M45-49   1:18:50 15:52   1:11:50 14:27  Buffalo              NY 
 8236 Brian T. Dunstan               69    M#4600   168/232  M65-69   1:18:52 15:52   1:14:27 14:59  Youngstown           NY 
 8237 Jacey Pawlowski                 9    F#3636    34/73   F01-09   1:18:53 15:53   1:10:32 14:12  Depew                NY 
 8238 Scott Martin                   40    M#4601   502/584  M40-44   1:18:53 15:53   1:02:09 12:31  Max Meadows          VA 
 8239 Deonna Coleman                 29    F#3637   491/684  F25-29   1:18:53 15:53   1:06:44 13:26  Derby                NY 
 8240 Mary Odonnell                  45    F#3638   266/429  F45-49   1:18:53 15:53   1:13:49 14:51  Washington           DC 
 8241 Karen Gard                     45    F#3639   267/429  F45-49   1:18:54 15:53   1:05:26 13:10  Silver Creek         NY 
 8242 Madison Papucci                17    F#3640   338/472  F15-19   1:18:54 15:53   1:04:53 13:04  Buffalo              NY 
 8243 Theodore Scherer               18    M#4602   437/478  M15-19   1:18:54 15:53   1:04:53 13:03  Buffalo              NY 
 8244 Allison Lollier                31    F#3641   492/682  F30-34   1:18:55 15:53   1:07:34 13:36  Elma                 NY 
 8245 Maura Langdon                  18    F#3642   339/472  F15-19   1:18:55 15:53   1:06:12 13:19  Buffalo              NY 
 8246 Kay Anderson                   17    F#3643   340/472  F15-19   1:18:56 15:53   1:09:34 14:00  Hamburg              NY 
 8247 Jess N. Roman                  20    F#3644   390/530  F20-24   1:18:56 15:53   1:09:47 14:03  Orchard Park         NY 
 8248 Jonathan Jarnot                39    M#4603   515/603  M35-39   1:18:56 15:53   1:15:46 15:15  Greensburg           PA 
 8249 Juliana Migliaccio             16    F#3645   341/472  F15-19   1:18:56 15:53   1:09:34 14:00  Hamburg              NY 
 8250 Caroline Jarnot                10    F#3646   217/285  F10-14   1:18:56 15:53   1:15:47 15:15  Greensburg           PA 
 8251 Ryan C. Farley                 37    M#4604   516/603  M35-39   1:18:57 15:53   1:11:05 14:18  Buffalo              NY 
 8252 Lacy Houseman                  45    F#3647   268/429  F45-49   1:18:57 15:53   1:11:42 14:26  Medina               NY 
 8253 Margaret S. Denman             24    F#3648   391/530  F20-24   1:18:58 15:53   1:06:14 13:20  Kenmore              NY 
 8254 Curtis Neureuter               63    M#4605   198/280  M60-64   1:18:58 15:53   1:17:53 15:40  Eden                 NY 
 8255 Giabella Ciccarelli            14    F#3649   218/285  F10-14   1:19:00 15:54   1:11:14 14:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8256 James G. Carter                58    M#4606   298/364  M55-59   1:19:01 15:54   1:10:21 14:09  North Java           NY 
 8257 Jennifer Pawlowski             43    F#3650   400/585  F40-44   1:19:01 15:54   1:10:40 14:13  Depew                NY 
 8258 Jessica L. Hart                27    F#3651   492/684  F25-29   1:19:01 15:54   1:03:04 12:42  Tonawanda            NY 
 8259 Marissa Dantonio               25    F#3652   493/684  F25-29   1:19:02 15:54   1:07:45 13:38  Buffalo              NY 
 8260 Mary Kamela                    32    F#3653   493/682  F30-34   1:19:02 15:54   1:03:51 12:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8261 Shawn Houseman                 47    M#4607   356/436  M45-49   1:19:02 15:54   1:11:47 14:27  Medina               NY 
 8262 Brooke Ronan                    6    F#3654    35/73   F01-09   1:19:04 15:55   1:02:44 12:38  East Aurora          NY 
 8263 Matthew Ronan                  41    M#4608   503/584  M40-44   1:19:04 15:55   1:02:45 12:38  East Aurora          NY 
 8264 Matthew Matzek                 45    M#4609   357/436  M45-49   1:19:05 15:55   1:04:54 13:04  Orchard Park         NY 
 8265 Katie Turner                   29    F#3655   494/684  F25-29   1:19:06 15:55   1:10:44 14:14  Buffalo              NY 
 8266 Vickie L. Rubin                66    F#3656    43/117  F65-69   1:19:06 15:55   1:09:48 14:03  East Amherst         NY 
 8267 Regyna Taberski                50    F#3657   223/390  F50-54   1:19:09 15:56   1:03:29 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 8268 Lori M. Neureuter              62    F#3658   120/212  F60-64   1:19:09 15:56   1:18:03 15:43  Eden                 NY 
 8269 Melissa Vigilante              60    F#3659   121/212  F60-64   1:19:10 15:56   1:03:12 12:43  New York             NY 
 8270 Francesca Vigilante            18    F#3660   342/472  F15-19   1:19:10 15:56   1:03:13 12:43  New York             NY 
 8271 Nathan Holme                   36    M#4610   517/603  M35-39   1:19:11 15:56   1:02:38 12:36  Buffalo              NY 
 8272 Andres Garcia                  37    M#4611   518/603  M35-39   1:19:11 15:56   1:04:59 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8273 Kimberly A. Wilson             37    F#3661   439/598  F35-39   1:19:11 15:56   1:02:17 12:32  Clarence             NY 
 8274 Alexander J. Bozer             35    M#4612   519/603  M35-39   1:19:12 15:56   1:05:00 13:05  Buffalo              NY 
 8275 Maureen Holme                  62    F#3662   122/212  F60-64   1:19:12 15:56   1:02:38 12:36  Getzville            NY 
 8276 Juliet Holme                   29    F#3663   495/684  F25-29   1:19:13 15:57   1:02:40 12:37  Kenmore              NY 
 8277 Kathryn Myers                  42    F#3664   401/585  F40-44   1:19:13 15:57   1:08:08 13:43  Buffalo              NY 
 8278 Kaitlin A. Schneegold          10    F#3665   219/285  F10-14   1:19:14 15:57   1:16:39 15:25  East Amherst         NY 
 8279 Noah Weibel                    10    M#4613   233/291  M10-14   1:19:14 15:57   1:04:18 12:57  Port Richey          FL 
 8280 Randall P. Andreozzi           61    M#4614   199/280  M60-64   1:19:14 15:57   1:16:39 15:26  East Amherst         NY 
 8281 Cheryl Tanski                  43    F#3666   402/585  F40-44   1:19:15 15:57   1:19:15 15:57  Washington           DC 
 8282 Eric Bloch                     46    M#4615   358/436  M45-49   1:19:15 15:57   1:19:15 15:57  Washington           DC 
 8283 Peter Thompson                 25    M#4616   498/569  M25-29   1:19:15 15:57   1:15:06 15:07  Buffalo              NY 
 8284 Laurent Maretheu               53    M#4617   333/426  M50-54   1:19:16 15:57   1:14:57 15:05  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8285 William Olena                  36    M#4618   520/603  M35-39   1:19:16 15:57   1:03:33 12:47  Buffalo              NY 
 8286 Rob Hill                       36    M#4619   521/603  M35-39   1:19:16 15:57   1:03:33 12:48  Chicago              IL 
 8287 John H. Eddy                   69    M#4620   169/232  M65-69   1:19:16 15:57   1:09:45 14:02  Clarence Center      NY 
 8288 Michael Martin                 55    M#4621   299/364  M55-59   1:19:17 15:57   1:15:33 15:12  Buffalo              NY 
 8289 Anne Dehlinger                 68    F#3667    44/117  F65-69   1:19:17 15:57   1:09:29 13:59  East Amherst         NY 
 8290 Mandi N. Miller                15    F#3668   343/472  F15-19   1:19:18 15:57   1:06:50 13:27  Durham               NC 
 8291 Sean B. Goodwin                27    M#4622   499/569  M25-29   1:19:18 15:57   1:09:04 13:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8292 Catherine Mangan               16    F#3669   344/472  F15-19   1:19:18 15:58   1:09:36 14:00  East Amherst         NY 
 8293 Kendall L. Trask               15    F#3670   345/472  F15-19   1:19:18 15:58   1:12:53 14:40  Lake View            NY 
 8294 Maria C. Ruffato               40    F#3671   403/585  F40-44   1:19:18 15:58   1:07:06 13:30  Lancaster            NY 
 8295 Julia Chmielewski              28    F#3672   496/684  F25-29   1:19:19 15:58   1:09:04 13:54  Buffalo              NY 
 8296 Renee Pasternack               48    F#3673   269/429  F45-49   1:19:19 15:58   1:14:57 15:05  Cheektowaga          NY 
 8297 Sarah Matchette                32    F#3674   494/682  F30-34   1:19:19 15:58   1:16:11 15:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8298 Jillian E. Ferrentino          25    F#3675   497/684  F25-29   1:19:19 15:58   1:06:27 13:23  Williamsville        NY 
 8299 Greg Lipp                      35    M#4623   522/603  M35-39   1:19:19 15:58   1:14:14 14:56  West Kingston        RI 
 8300 Kimberly Roberts               25    F#3676   498/684  F25-29   1:19:19 15:58   1:06:27 13:23  North Tonawanda      NY 
 8301 Amanda Roberts                 28    F#3677   499/684  F25-29   1:19:19 15:58   1:06:27 13:23  Tonawanda            NY 
 8302 Linda R. Cowan                 76    F#3678     4/12   F75-79   1:19:19 15:58   1:15:36 15:13  Akron                NY 
 8303 Karen Matchette                69    F#3679    45/117  F65-69   1:19:19 15:58   1:16:12 15:20  Buffalo              NY 
 8304 Elizabeth A. Trzaska           34    F#3680   495/682  F30-34   1:19:19 15:58   1:08:51 13:51  Buffalo              NY 
 8305 Christina Lipp                 39    F#3681   440/598  F35-39   1:19:20 15:58   1:14:15 14:57  Niskayuna            NY 
 8306 Shannon Martin                 54    F#3682   224/390  F50-54   1:19:20 15:58   1:15:38 15:13  Buffalo              NY 
 8307 Emily M. Trask                 19    F#3683   346/472  F15-19   1:19:20 15:58   1:12:55 14:40  Lake View            NY 
 8308 Jennifer L. Trask              49    F#3684   270/429  F45-49   1:19:21 15:58   1:12:58 14:41  Lake View            NY 
 8309 Ethan Vona                     11    M#4624   234/291  M10-14   1:19:21 15:58   1:04:02 12:53  East Aurora          NY 
 8310 Jennifer Windsor               53    F#3685   225/390  F50-54   1:19:22 15:58   1:07:11 13:31  Williamsville        NY 
 8311 Kelli Liss                     48    F#3686   271/429  F45-49   1:19:26 15:59   1:04:09 12:55  Akron                NY 
 8312 Edward G. Johnson              51    M#4625   334/426  M50-54   1:19:26 15:59   1:18:39 15:50  Sanborn              NY 
 8313 Pete Kavanaugh                 73    M#4626    71/124  M70-74   1:19:27 15:59   1:04:06 12:54  Sun City Center      FL 
 8314 Justine K. Kurowski            21    F#3687   392/530  F20-24   1:19:27 15:59   1:03:22 12:45  Varysburg            NY 
 8315 Abby Baratta                   21    F#3688   393/530  F20-24   1:19:27 15:59   1:03:22 12:45  North Java           NY 
 8316 Elise M. Ruby                  17    F#3689   347/472  F15-19   1:19:27 15:59   1:07:39 13:37  Getzv