THE 128th ANNUAL DELAWARE YMCA TURKEY TROT 8 KILOMETER RACE
                                 Buffalo, NY   November 23, 2023

                            Results By Leone Timing & Results Services
                                       www.leonetiming.com

                                        NET TIMES & PLACES

-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
                                                              PLACES IN
PLACE NAME                         AGE   TIME   PACE      AGEGROUP  &  SEX     RESIDENCE           ST
-----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
    1 Michael Brannigan             27   24:58  5:02    1/569  M25-29  M#    1 Buffalo             NY 
    2 Ryan C. Buzby                 23   25:09  5:04    1/449  M20-24  M#    2 Grand Island        NY 
    3 William Hilbert               25   25:18  5:06    2/569  M25-29  M#    3 Buffalo             NY 
    4 Armani Merlino                22   25:22  5:07    2/449  M20-24  M#    4 Lancaster           NY 
    5 Evan D. Hilbert               21   25:36  5:09    3/449  M20-24  M#    5 Buffalo             NY 
    6 James R. Dickinson            29   25:37  5:10    3/569  M25-29  M#    6 Buffalo             NY 
    7 Peter Rindfuss                25   25:40  5:10    4/569  M25-29  M#    7 Hamburg             NY 
    8 Patrick J. Klinger            20   26:21  5:18    4/449  M20-24  M#    8 Niagara Falls       NY 
    9 Tyler Senall                  23   26:32  5:21    5/449  M20-24  M#    9 Fairport            NY 
   10 Patrick Moran                 38   26:33  5:21    1/603  M35-39  M#   10 Kenmore             NY 
   11 Jonathan T. Moote             21   26:42  5:23    6/449  M20-24  M#   11 Wilson              NY 
   12 Jared R. Rogalski             21   26:43  5:23    7/449  M20-24  M#   12 Lancaster           NY 
   13 Carter M. Lipscomb            21   26:44  5:23    8/449  M20-24  M#   13 Pennsboro           WV 
   14 Jack Heraty                   21   26:45  5:23    9/449  M20-24  M#   14 Orchard Park        NY 
   15 Matt Prohaska                 28   27:06  5:27    5/569  M25-29  M#   15 Clarence            NY 
   16 Ryan Mitchell                 22   27:17  5:30   10/449  M20-24  M#   16 East Aurora         NY 
   17 Gabrielle Orie                24   27:23  5:31    1/530  F20-24  F#    1 Orchard Park        NY 
   18 Zak Jantzi                    22   27:25  5:31   11/449  M20-24  M#   17 Batavia             NY 
   19 Thomas G. Flannery            24   27:38  5:34   12/449  M20-24  M#   18 Orchard Park        NY 
   20 Cameron J. Bogdan             18   27:48  5:36    1/478  M15-19  M#   19 Lake View           NY 
   21 Dominic Clementi              22   27:49  5:36   13/449  M20-24  M#   20 Buffalo             NY 
   22 Henry J. Peterson             14   27:50  5:36    1/291  M10-14  M#   21 Buffalo             NY 
   23 Kent Pecora                   34   27:50  5:36    1/638  M30-34  M#   22 San Diego           CA 
   24 Tim Caramore                  41   27:55  5:37    1/584  M40-44  M#   23 Missoula            MT 
   25 Alex Farrell                  32   27:56  5:37    2/638  M30-34  M#   24 Buffalo             NY 
   26 Evan B. Feider                15   27:57  5:38    2/478  M15-19  M#   25 Alden               NY 
   27 Cole Townsend                 30   27:57  5:38    3/638  M30-34  M#   26 Cambridge           MA 
   28 Jeffrey Czyz                  42   28:00  5:38    2/584  M40-44  M#   27 Austin              TX 
   29 Timothy J. Buchan             20   28:02  5:39   14/449  M20-24  M#   28 Summit              NJ 
   30 Danielle N. Orie              24   28:03  5:39    2/530  F20-24  F#    2 Orchard Park        NY 
   31 Greg Selke                    33   28:09  5:40    4/638  M30-34  M#   29 Penfield            NY 
   32 Gage J. Feider                15   28:10  5:40    3/478  M15-19  M#   30 Alden               NY 
   33 Nicholas Holowka              38   28:22  5:43    2/603  M35-39  M#   31 Buffalo             NY 
   34 Cory Irwin                    34   28:39  5:46    5/638  M30-34  M#   32 Englewood           CO 
   35 Jesse J. Osiadlo              40   28:43  5:47    3/584  M40-44  M#   33 Buffalo             NY 
   36 Matt Strasser                 18   28:45  5:47    4/478  M15-19  M#   34 Alden               NY 
   37 Grant Pritchard               18   28:46  5:48    5/478  M15-19  M#   35 California          MD 
   38 Steven Blatto                 22   28:49  5:48   15/449  M20-24  M#   36 Lancaster           NY 
   39 Caleb R. Feider               15   28:52  5:49    6/478  M15-19  M#   37 Alden               NY 
   40 Connor Mangan                 30   28:53  5:49    6/638  M30-34  M#   38 Derby               NY 
   41 John McMahon                  57   28:59  5:50    1/364  M55-59  M#   39 Williamsville       NY 
   42 Joe A. Pivarunas              19   29:00  5:50    7/478  M15-19  M#   40 Elma                NY 
   43 Phillip Ceccarelli            21   29:05  5:51   16/449  M20-24  M#   41 Hamburg             NY 
   44 Christian E. Tanner           23   29:07  5:52   17/449  M20-24  M#   42 Smethport           PA 
   45 Dan Jones                     27   29:11  5:53    6/569  M25-29  M#   43 Newport             KY 
   46 Matthew Sikora                38   29:25  5:56    3/603  M35-39  M#   44 Hamburg             NY 
   47 Luke N. Rogers                32   29:26  5:56    7/638  M30-34  M#   45 Buffalo             NY 
   48 Bob Duggan                    36   29:30  5:56    4/603  M35-39  M#   46 East Amherst        NY 
   49 Collin McCabe                 23   29:31  5:57   18/449  M20-24  M#   47 Newfane             NY 
   50 Felix Hatton                  16   29:34  5:57    8/478  M15-19  M#   48 Buffalo             NY 
   51 Henry Smith                   20   29:41  5:59   19/449  M20-24  M#   49 Lockport            NY 
   52 Matt Fabbro                   31   29:42  5:59    8/638  M30-34  M#   50 Buffalo             NY 
   53 Jenny Keenan                  40   29:43  5:59    1/585  F40-44  F#    3 Buffalo             NY 
   54 Ethan E. Chadbourne           21   29:44  5:59   20/449  M20-24  M#   51 Elba                NY 
   55 Chase Allard                  19   29:46  6:00    9/478  M15-19  M#   52 Springville         NY 
   56 Mary Giza                     36   29:47  6:00    1/598  F35-39  F#    4 Depew               NY 
   57 Nick J. Orlowski              30   29:50  6:00    9/638  M30-34  M#   53 Buffalo             NY 
   58 Bradley Bedell                25   29:52  6:01    7/569  M25-29  M#   54 Depew               NY 
   59 John C. Orie                  27   29:57  6:02    8/569  M25-29  M#   55 Orchard Park        NY 
   60 Brad Heron                    38   30:02  6:03    5/603  M35-39  M#   56 Town Of Tonawanda   NY 
   61 Nick Taboni                   24   30:07  6:04   21/449  M20-24  M#   57 Buffalo             NY 
   62 Alexandra Cadicamo            35   30:12  6:05    2/598  F35-39  F#    5 Bronxville          NY 
   63 Kyla P. Eisman                19   30:12  6:05    1/472  F15-19  F#    6 Lancaster           NY 
   64 Hunter D. Rautenstrauch       17   30:14  6:05   10/478  M15-19  M#   58 Buffalo             NY 
   65 Thomas Williams               37   30:19  6:06    6/603  M35-39  M#   59 Buffalo             NY 
   66 Brendan A. Morgan             23   30:21  6:07   22/449  M20-24  M#   60 Buffalo             NY 
   67 Benjamin Betrus               17   30:23  6:07   11/478  M15-19  M#   61 Orchard Park        NY 
   68 Brandon Feinen                38   30:25  6:07    7/603  M35-39  M#   62 Madison             WI 
   69 Thomas F. Blake               17   30:29  6:08   12/478  M15-19  M#   63 Orchard Park        NY 
   70 Ryan Perry                    31   30:30  6:08   10/638  M30-34  M#   64 Buffalo             NY 
   71 Jack Stanford                 16   30:31  6:09   13/478  M15-19  M#   65 Williamsville       NY 
   72 Chris Castren                 31   30:35  6:10   11/638  M30-34  M#   66 Buffalo             NY 
   73 Will Chubb                    19   30:36  6:10   14/478  M15-19  M#   67 Akron               NY 
   74 Benjamin Nelson               38   30:38  6:10    8/603  M35-39  M#   68 Utica               NY 
   75 Mike Shanahan                 47   30:39  6:10    1/436  M45-49  M#   69 Chapel Hill         NC 
   76 Matthew D. Dore               48   30:39  6:10    2/436  M45-49  M#   70 Buffalo             NY 
   77 Zachary Tomasik               34   30:39  6:10   12/638  M30-34  M#   71 Orchard Park        NY 
   78 Joseph Moberg                 35   30:40  6:10    9/603  M35-39  M#   72 Buffalo             NY 
   79 Alexander R. Podgorsak        30   30:42  6:11   13/638  M30-34  M#   73 Rochester           NY 
   80 Franklin J. Payne             18   30:44  6:11   15/478  M15-19  M#   74 Lockport            NY 
   81 Alex Jenkins                  33   30:48  6:12   14/638  M30-34  M#   75 Roswell             GA 
   82 Luke Bryan                    25   30:49  6:12    9/569  M25-29  M#   76 Daytona Beach       FL 
   83 Michael Werneiwski            36   30:49  6:12   10/603  M35-39  M#   77 San Francisco       CA 
   84 Michael Seliske               35   30:51  6:13   11/603  M35-39  M#   78 Kitchener           ON 
   85 Richard M. Morton             41   30:53  6:13    4/584  M40-44  M#   79 Buffalo             NY 
   86 Steven A. Eicheldinger        38   30:59  6:14   12/603  M35-39  M#   80 West Seneca         NY 
   87 Kassandra J. Nolet            24   30:59  6:14    3/530  F20-24  F#    7 Cheektowaga         NY 
   88 Mitchell Pritchard            16   31:01  6:15   16/478  M15-19  M#   81 California          MD 
   89 Andrew Lunetta                34   31:01  6:15   15/638  M30-34  M#   82 Syracuse            NY 
   90 Pat Emmerling                 25   31:07  6:16   10/569  M25-29  M#   83 Orchard Park        NY 
   91 Michael Gigliotti             46   31:07  6:16    3/436  M45-49  M#   84 Niagara Falls       ON 
   92 Austin E. Knorz               24   31:08  6:16   23/449  M20-24  M#   85 Clarence            NY 
   93 Peter Davidow                 35   31:10  6:17   13/603  M35-39  M#   86 Tonawanda           NY 
   94 Kevin Delaney                 55   31:15  6:18    2/364  M55-59  M#   87 Arlington           MA 
   95 Alexandra Duggan              35   31:15  6:18    3/598  F35-39  F#    8 East Amherst        NY 
   96 Xavier A. Mohamed             17   31:16  6:18   17/478  M15-19  M#   88 West Seneca         NY 
   97 Chase Stanczewski             15   31:18  6:18   18/478  M15-19  M#   89 East Aurora         NY 
   98 Roger King                    38   31:20  6:19   14/603  M35-39  M#   90 Buffalo             NY 
   99 Jacquie Appenheimer           19   31:22  6:19    2/472  F15-19  F#    9 Buffalo             NY 
  100 Jon Podeszek                  35   31:22  6:19   15/603  M35-39  M#   91 Hamburg             NY 
  101 Matthew McMahon               38   31:23  6:19   16/603  M35-39  M#   92 Grand Island        NY 
  102 Sheldon M. Cooper             42   31:24  6:19    5/584  M40-44  M#   93 Toronto             ON 
  103 Anthony J. Farah              34   31:24  6:19   16/638  M30-34  M#   94 Buffalo             NY 
  104 Andrew Edbauer                31   31:30  6:21   17/638  M30-34  M#   95 Buffalo             NY 
  105 Tyler Schott                  19   31:30  6:21   19/478  M15-19  M#   96 Derby               NY 
  106 Colin Quinn                   41   31:31  6:21    6/584  M40-44  M#   97 Buffalo             NY 
  107 Pat K. Burns                  32   31:33  6:21   18/638  M30-34  M#   98 Chicago             IL 
  108 Erik Bohen                    41   31:40  6:23    7/584  M40-44  M#   99 Buffalo             NY 
  109 Jennifer S. Boerner           41   31:44  6:23    2/585  F40-44  F#   10 Elmira              NY 
  110 Dillon L. Hinen               30   31:46  6:24   19/638  M30-34  M#  100 Rochester           NY 
  111 Erik Bird                     19   31:47  6:24   20/478  M15-19  M#  101 Arlington           VA 
  112 Michael Breth                 18   31:47  6:24   21/478  M15-19  M#  102 Orchard Park        NY 
  113 Stephanie Forbes              24   31:48  6:24    4/530  F20-24  F#   11 Buffalo             NY 
  114 John Kraus                    23   31:52  6:25   24/449  M20-24  M#  103 East Amherst        NY 
  115 Joe Silliman                  48   31:55  6:26    4/436  M45-49  M#  104 West Seneca         NY 
  116 Benjamin Whelan               34   31:57  6:26   20/638  M30-34  M#  105 Buffalo             NY 
  117 Jacob Moy                     32   31:59  6:26   21/638  M30-34  M#  106 Chicago             IL 
  118 Patrick G. Elliott            52   32:00  6:27    1/426  M50-54  M#  107 Niagara Falls       ON 
  119 Brenden Bove                  19   32:00  6:27   22/478  M15-19  M#  108 East Aurora         NY 
  120 Joseph Hughes                 36   32:01  6:27   17/603  M35-39  M#  109 Buffalo             NY 
  121 Joe Pitzonka                  47   32:02  6:27    5/436  M45-49  M#  110 Orchard Park        NY 
  122 Christopher Smykal            44   32:05  6:28    8/584  M40-44  M#  111 Orchard Park        NY 
  123 Sean Lane                     34   32:05  6:28   22/638  M30-34  M#  112 Tampa               FL 
  124 Andrew J. Cancilla            20   32:06  6:28   25/449  M20-24  M#  113 Buffalo             NY 
  125 Geoffrey Buchan               55   32:08  6:28    3/364  M55-59  M#  114 Summit              NJ 
  126 Jacob R. Sigeti               21   32:09  6:29   26/449  M20-24  M#  115 East Aurora         NY 
  127 Thomas Gleason                16   32:12  6:29   23/478  M15-19  M#  116 Buffalo             NY 
  128 Henry Richards                17   32:12  6:29   24/478  M15-19  M#  117 Buffalo             NY 
  129 Adam D. Rick                  16   32:12  6:29   25/478  M15-19  M#  118 Niagara Falls       NY 
  130 Marc R. Schrameck             37   32:13  6:29   18/603  M35-39  M#  119 Seattle             WA 
  131 Hannah Thomas                 23   32:16  6:30    5/530  F20-24  F#   12 Buffalo             NY 
  132 Jim Waldron                   63   32:16  6:30    1/280  M60-64  M#  120 Buffalo             NY 
  133 Deshawn Vass                  17   32:17  6:30   26/478  M15-19  M#  121 Buffalo             NY 
  134 Zephrym Grover                17   32:20  6:31   27/478  M15-19  M#  122 Buffalo             NY 
  135 Jesse Mang                    38   32:21  6:31   19/603  M35-39  M#  123 Tarrytown           NY 
  136 Patrick E. Henshaw            22   32:22  6:31   27/449  M20-24  M#  124 Buffalo             NY 
  137 Samuel A. May                 18   32:22  6:31   28/478  M15-19  M#  125 Grand Island        NY 
  138 Alexander Reynolds            23   32:24  6:31   28/449  M20-24  M#  126 Amherst             NY 
  139 Steven McDonnell              41   32:24  6:32    9/584  M40-44  M#  127 Buffalo             NY 
  140 Matt Langworthy               37   32:25  6:32   20/603  M35-39  M#  128 East Aurora         NY 
  141 Jared A. Murray               24   32:26  6:32   29/449  M20-24  M#  129 Buffalo             NY 
  142 Alexander J. Monkiewicz       15   32:27  6:32   29/478  M15-19  M#  130 Chardon             OH 
  143 Brett Whitty                  26   32:29  6:32   11/569  M25-29  M#  131 Depew               NY 
  144 James W. Brown                16   32:30  6:33   30/478  M15-19  M#  132 Aldie               VA 
  145 Mark W. Bugenahgen            17   32:31  6:33   31/478  M15-19  M#  133 Boston              NY 
  146 Steven Quinlivan              23   32:31  6:33   30/449  M20-24  M#  134 Buffalo             NY 
  147 Samuel E. Gwitt               15   32:32  6:33   32/478  M15-19  M#  135 Buffalo             NY 
  148 Daniel W. Luongo              28   32:33  6:33   12/569  M25-29  M#  136 Washington          DC 
  149 Katie Chaput                  38   32:33  6:33    4/598  F35-39  F#   13 Hudson              OH 
  150 James Ciliberto               53   32:33  6:33    2/426  M50-54  M#  137 Buffalo             NY 
  151 Emma M. Cain                  20   32:34  6:33    6/530  F20-24  F#   14 Lockport            NY 
  152 Eli W. Kiddy                  16   32:35  6:34   33/478  M15-19  M#  138 Buffalo             NY 
  153 Peter B. Mangan               29   32:37  6:34   13/569  M25-29  M#  139 Derby               NY 
  154 Kyle R. Brombos               18   32:39  6:34   34/478  M15-19  M#  140 Buffalo             NY 
  155 Jason J. Kohlbacher           39   32:39  6:35   21/603  M35-39  M#  141 Grand Island        NY 
  156 Otto Spielberger              17   32:40  6:35   35/478  M15-19  M#  142 Colden              NY 
  157 Owen Plimpton                 22   32:41  6:35   31/449  M20-24  M#  143 Arlington           VA 
  158 Jennifer Liaros               40   32:42  6:35    3/585  F40-44  F#   15 Lancaster           NY 
  159 Luke Wolfling                 30   32:42  6:35   23/638  M30-34  M#  144 East Aurora         NY 
  160 Brian Thomson                 34   32:43  6:35   24/638  M30-34  M#  145 Washington          DC 
  161 Mary Lebrun Schultz           42   32:44  6:36    4/585  F40-44  F#   16 Buffalo             NY 
  162 Thomas McGuire                17   32:45  6:36   36/478  M15-19  M#  146 Warsaw              NY 
  163 Zachary Mecca                 21   32:45  6:36   32/449  M20-24  M#  147 Buffalo             NY 
  164 Stephen Vitello               30   32:46  6:36   25/638  M30-34  M#  148 Buffalo             NY 
  165 Aaron Kucinski                43   32:46  6:36   10/584  M40-44  M#  149 Ann Arbor           MI 
  166 Michael Gregoire              16   32:46  6:36   37/478  M15-19  M#  150 Buffalo             NY 
  167 X Hann                        47   32:50  6:37    6/436  M45-49  M#  151 Buffalo             NY 
  168 Sebastian Q. Balfe            18   32:51  6:37   38/478  M15-19  M#  152 Buffalo             NY 
  169 Liam Betteridge               16   32:52  6:37   39/478  M15-19  M#  153 Newfane             NY 
  170 Daniel Sippel                 21   32:52  6:37   33/449  M20-24  M#  154 Buffalo             NY 
  171 Murphy A. Waters              23   32:52  6:37   34/449  M20-24  M#  155 Buffalo             NY 
  172 Xavier Ohl                    16   32:52  6:37   40/478  M15-19  M#  156 Warren              RI 
  173 Charlie Lotempio              46   32:57  6:38    7/436  M45-49  M#  157 Rochester           NY 
  174 Nik Miska                     26   32:59  6:38   14/569  M25-29  M#  158 Buffalo             NY 
  175 Harrison E. Sly               19   33:00  6:39   41/478  M15-19  M#  159 Buffalo             NY 
  176 Jack C. Deluca                16   33:00  6:39   42/478  M15-19  M#  160 Williamsville       NY 
  177 Kyle J. Sobon                 22   33:02  6:39   35/449  M20-24  M#  161 Kenmore             NY 
  178 Esther Kendall                35   33:02  6:39    5/598  F35-39  F#   17 Silverthorne        CO 
  179 Aidan L. Preisch              17   33:02  6:39   43/478  M15-19  M#  162 Lockport            NY 
  180 Jim Figler                    59   33:02  6:39    4/364  M55-59  M#  163 Orchard Park        NY 
  181 Cameron Lulek                 33   33:02  6:39   26/638  M30-34  M#  164 Gainesville         VA 
  182 Kevin Connor                  41   33:03  6:39   11/584  M40-44  M#  165 Buffalo             NY 
  183 Darren Peters                 37   33:14  6:41   22/603  M35-39  M#  166 St. Catharines      ON 
  184 Anthony R. Cinotti            28   33:15  6:42   15/569  M25-29  M#  167 Akron               NY 
  185 Carter J. Pietrzykowski       15   33:16  6:42   44/478  M15-19  M#  168 Warsaw              NY 
  186 Matt R. Killian               30   33:20  6:43   27/638  M30-34  M#  169 Greensboro          NC 
  187 Andrew Pfeiffer               34   33:21  6:43   28/638  M30-34  M#  170 Williamsville       NY 
  188 Gregory Wilcox                30   33:22  6:43   29/638  M30-34  M#  171 Hamburg             NY 
  189 Bailey Gostomski              23   33:23  6:43    7/530  F20-24  F#   18 Bath                NY 
  190 John McKay                    33   33:23  6:43   30/638  M30-34  M#  172 Salem               MA 
  191 Kylie L. Davis                16   33:24  6:44    3/472  F15-19  F#   19 Buffalo             NY 
  192 Derrick H. Knighton           25   33:25  6:44   16/569  M25-29  M#  173 Hamburg             NY 
  193 Matthew Gullo                 18   33:26  6:44   45/478  M15-19  M#  174 Lancaster           NY 
  194 Owen Noecker                  20   33:26  6:44   36/449  M20-24  M#  175 Douglas             MA 
  195 David S. Martinez Escauriza   16   33:27  6:44   46/478  M15-19  M#  176 Buffalo             NY 
  196 Ryan P. Lakamp                21   33:27  6:44   37/449  M20-24  M#  177 Buffalo             NY 
  197 James R. Eagan                21   33:27  6:44   38/449  M20-24  M#  178 Buffalo             NY 
  198 Amy McMahon                   55   33:28  6:44    1/311  F55-59  F#   20 Williamsville       NY 
  199 Alison N. Pepero              30   33:28  6:44    1/682  F30-34  F#   21 Orchard Park        NY 
  200 Nicholas D. Knorz             27   33:28  6:44   17/569  M25-29  M#  179 Clarence            NY 
  201 Ryan Begany                   35   33:29  6:45   23/603  M35-39  M#  180 Buffalo             NY 
  202 Noah Rockensuess              20   33:33  6:45   39/449  M20-24  M#  181 Buffalo             NY 
  203 Chris Moy                     34   33:33  6:45   31/638  M30-34  M#  182 Arlington           VA 
  204 Zachary Kieffer               38   33:33  6:45   24/603  M35-39  M#  183 Boston              MA 
  205 Elizabeth Paddock             42   33:34  6:46    5/585  F40-44  F#   22 Missoula            MT 
  206 Aileen M. Hoak                40   33:35  6:46    6/585  F40-44  F#   23 Hamburg             NY 
  207 John Howland                  30   33:35  6:46   32/638  M30-34  M#  184 Charlottesville     VA 
  208 Skip Kunecki                  34   33:36  6:46   33/638  M30-34  M#  185 Fairport            NY 
  209 Ryan Prevost                  29   33:37  6:46   18/569  M25-29  M#  186 Buffalo             NY 
  210 Kyle Rogers                   32   33:37  6:46   34/638  M30-34  M#  187 Buffalo             NY 
  211 Andrew Dylag                  39   33:37  6:46   25/603  M35-39  M#  188 Fairport            NY 
  212 Kevin Bellanca                37   33:37  6:46   26/603  M35-39  M#  189 Pittsburgh          PA 
  213 Stephen Dylag                 37   33:37  6:46   27/603  M35-39  M#  190 Niagara Falls       NY 
  214 Etienne Bohlen                16   33:40  6:47   47/478  M15-19  M#  191 Buffalo             NY 
  215 Adam W. Knorz                 20   33:40  6:47   40/449  M20-24  M#  192 Clarence            NY 
  216 Sydney R. Burgard             22   33:42  6:47    8/530  F20-24  F#   24 Lancaster           NY 
  217 Stephen A. Evans              56   33:42  6:47    5/364  M55-59  M#  193 Toronto             ON 
  218 Zachary Rodems                29   33:44  6:48   19/569  M25-29  M#  194 Tonawanda           NY 
  219 Lainie Smith                  19   33:44  6:48    4/472  F15-19  F#   25 Lancaster           NY 
  220 Emma Sullivan                 28   33:45  6:48    1/684  F25-29  F#   26 Buffalo             NY 
  221 Raymond Simpson               59   33:48  6:48    6/364  M55-59  M#  195 Toronto             ON 
  222 Ike Erb                       52   33:48  6:48    3/426  M50-54  M#  196 Cincinnati          OH 
  223 Jude McCadden                 49   33:48  6:48    8/436  M45-49  M#  197 Tonawanda           NY 
  224 Noah T. Franco                15   33:49  6:49   48/478  M15-19  M#  198 Grand Island        NY 
  225 Tyler Moran                   22   33:50  6:49   41/449  M20-24  M#  199 East Amherst        NY 
  226 Scott Ryan                    32   33:53  6:49   35/638  M30-34  M#  200 Alexandria          VA 
  227 Mark Czopp                    45   33:53  6:49    9/436  M45-49  M#  201 Akron               NY 
  228 James Hoffman                 20   33:54  6:50   42/449  M20-24  M#  202 Hamburg             NY 
  229 Sam Legierski                 65   33:54  6:50    1/232  M65-69  M#  203 Buffalo             NY 
  230 Kreig Roche                   33   33:54  6:50   36/638  M30-34  M#  204 Clarence            NY 
  231 Lisa Musacchio                32   33:56  6:50    2/682  F30-34  F#   27 Sykesville          MD 
  232 Amy Trabert                   27   33:58  6:50    2/684  F25-29  F#   28 Lancaster           NY 
  233 John Kuhns                    41   33:58  6:50   12/584  M40-44  M#  205 Buffalo             NY 
  234 Tj Gray                       51   33:58  6:50    4/426  M50-54  M#  206 Lockport            NY 
  235 Paul Noe                      64   33:59  6:50    2/280  M60-64  M#  207 Getzville           NY 
  236 Jay Johnson                   47   33:59  6:51   10/436  M45-49  M#  208 Amherst             NY 
  237 Tyler Stodolka                15   33:59  6:51   49/478  M15-19  M#  209 East Aurora         NY 
  238 Ryan M. McGee                 45   34:00  6:51   11/436  M45-49  M#  210 Buffalo             NY 
  239 Robert J. Ward                31   34:00  6:51   37/638  M30-34  M#  211 Albany              NY 
  240 Nick M. Nichter               31   34:01  6:51   38/638  M30-34  M#  212 Buffalo             NY 
  241 Timothy Howard                24   34:02  6:51   43/449  M20-24  M#  213 Grand Island        NY 
  242 Erik Piechowicz               49   34:06  6:52   12/436  M45-49  M#  214 Lackawanna          NY 
  243 Nicholas Kocur                32   34:08  6:52   39/638  M30-34  M#  215 Buffalo             NY 
  244 Tom C. Van Deusen             38   34:09  6:53   28/603  M35-39  M#  216 Ridgewood           NY 
  245 Andrew C. Zielinski           18   34:12  6:53   50/478  M15-19  M#  217 Orchard Park        NY 
  246 Anthony V. Cinotti            50   34:12  6:53    5/426  M50-54  M#  218 Akron               NY 
  247 Sarah Mruk                    20   34:15  6:54    9/530  F20-24  F#   29 West Seneca         NY 
  248 Thomas N. Reid                18   34:16  6:54   51/478  M15-19  M#  219 Lancaster           NY 
  249 Justin Wainwright             34   34:17  6:54   40/638  M30-34  M#  220 Buffalo             NY 
  250 Donald Goodman                44   34:18  6:54   13/584  M40-44  M#  221 Herndon             VA 
  251 Evan Cornwell                 18   34:20  6:55   52/478  M15-19  M#  222 Lancaster           NY 
  252 Conrad Sui                    18   34:20  6:55   53/478  M15-19  M#  223 New York            NY 
  253 Joseph Soltiz                 43   34:21  6:55   14/584  M40-44  M#  224 Orchard Park        NY 
  254 Eli Noecker                   18   34:22  6:55   54/478  M15-19  M#  225 Eden                NY 
  255 Tyler J. Bishop               22   34:23  6:55   44/449  M20-24  M#  226 Buffalo             NY 
  256 Stephen D. Geise              17   34:23  6:55   55/478  M15-19  M#  227 Ithaca              NY 
  257 Daniel Sorge                  20   34:24  6:56   45/449  M20-24  M#  228 North Tonawanda     NY 
  258 Elliott B. Morana             27   34:26  6:56   20/569  M25-29  M#  229 Niagara Falls       NY 
  259 Jonathan P. Rajchel           24   34:26  6:56   46/449  M20-24  M#  230 Buffalo             NY 
  260 Brian Sider                   46   34:27  6:56   13/436  M45-49  M#  231 Buffalo             NY 
  261 Julia Gullo                   16   34:27  6:56    5/472  F15-19  F#   30 Lancaster           NY 
  262 Sean M. Killian               17   34:28  6:56   56/478  M15-19  M#  232 Buffalo             NY 
  263 Austin Cobb                   31   34:30  6:57   41/638  M30-34  M#  233 Buffalo             NY 
  264 Eric A. Tanner                50   34:32  6:57    6/426  M50-54  M#  234 Smethport           PA 
  265 Rob Goodwin                   38   34:33  6:57   29/603  M35-39  M#  235 Williamsville       NY 
  266 William M. Monkiewicz         14   34:33  6:57    2/291  M10-14  M#  236 Chardon             OH 
  267 David Vinehout                40   34:36  6:58   15/584  M40-44  M#  237 Syracuse            NY 
  268 Lon Folts                     38   34:37  6:58   30/603  M35-39  M#  238 Silver Creek        NY 
  269 Ryan R. Kawalerski            26   34:38  6:58   21/569  M25-29  M#  239 Elma                NY 
  270 Ken Sansone                   45   34:38  6:58   14/436  M45-49  M#  240 Lancaster           NY 
  271 Joshua Voorhees               42   34:38  6:59   16/584  M40-44  M#  241 Jamaica Plain       MA 
  272 James Longo                   27   34:39  6:59   22/569  M25-29  M#  242 Blue Hill           ME 
  273 Jared Quinn                   31   34:43  7:00   42/638  M30-34  M#  243 North Tonawanda     NY 
  274 Evan Chapman                  17   34:45  7:00   57/478  M15-19  M#  244 Buffalo             NY 
  275 Michael Keane, Jr.            24   34:46  7:00   47/449  M20-24  M#  245 Orchard Park        NY 
  276 Jack Vogelsang                37   34:47  7:00   31/603  M35-39  M#  246 Bronxville          NY 
  277 Kory Roche                    33   34:48  7:00   43/638  M30-34  M#  247 Clarence            NY 
  278 Karl Staats                   32   34:49  7:01   44/638  M30-34  M#  248 Buffalo             NY 
  279 Vincent P. Lodovico           16   34:51  7:01   58/478  M15-19  M#  249 Niagara Falls       NY 
  280 Karsten Homer                 15   34:56  7:02   59/478  M15-19  M#  250 Orchard Park        NY 
  281 Kenny J. Trometer             21   34:57  7:02   48/449  M20-24  M#  251 Lancaster           NY 
  282 Isaac Cannizzaro              15   34:58  7:02   60/478  M15-19  M#  252 Akron               NY 
  283 Adam S. Czekanski             47   34:58  7:02   15/436  M45-49  M#  253 Orchard Park        NY 
  284 Emily Priset                  15   34:58  7:02    6/472  F15-19  F#   31 Clarence            NY 
  285 Annabelle R. Czekanski        16   34:58  7:03    7/472  F15-19  F#   32 Orchard Park        NY 
  286 Rusty Edwards                 41   34:58  7:03   17/584  M40-44  M#  254 Buffalo             NY 
  287 David K. Cong                 17   35:01  7:03   61/478  M15-19  M#  255 Buffalo             NY 
  288 Jen Grant                     28   35:02  7:03    3/684  F25-29  F#   33 Buffalo             NY 
  289 Anna Gagliano                 16   35:02  7:03    8/472  F15-19  F#   34 Hilliard            OH 
  290 Matthew Zydel                 31   35:03  7:03   45/638  M30-34  M#  256 Poughkeepsie        NY 
  291 Justin Stockslager            35   35:03  7:04   32/603  M35-39  M#  257 Poughkeepsie        NY 
  292 Michael Smaldino              20   35:04  7:04   49/449  M20-24  M#  258 North Collins       NY 
  293 Evan P. Wallens               14   35:04  7:04    3/291  M10-14  M#  259 Lancaster           NY 
  294 Brian Schoenfelder            45   35:05  7:04   16/436  M45-49  M#  260 Baldwin             NY 
  295 Debra Vertoske                46   35:05  7:04    1/429  F45-49  F#   35 Lancaster           NY 
  296 John Moulin                   30   35:09  7:05   46/638  M30-34  M#  261 Buffalo             NY 
  297 Brian Dibble                  28   35:10  7:05   23/569  M25-29  M#  262 Webster             NY 
  298 Daniel W. Baird               45   35:13  7:05   17/436  M45-49  M#  263 Arlington           MA 
  299 Elizabeth Mahoney             32   35:15  7:06    3/682  F30-34  F#   36 Buffalo             NY 
  300 Amy Garrick                   37   35:15  7:06    6/598  F35-39  F#   37 Washington          DC 
  301 Gregory Pivarunas             35   35:15  7:06   33/603  M35-39  M#  264 Lancaster           NY 
  302 Alexander Cohen               34   35:17  7:06   47/638  M30-34  M#  265 North Tonawanda     NY 
  303 Katy Flynn                    26   35:18  7:06    4/684  F25-29  F#   38 Churchville         NY 
  304 Michelle Hazelton             39   35:19  7:07    7/598  F35-39  F#   39 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
  305 Matthew J. Soos               27   35:19  7:07   24/569  M25-29  M#  266 Rochester           NY 
  306 Stella Noecker                23   35:20  7:07   10/530  F20-24  F#   40 Douglas             MA 
  307 Thomas Skowron                16   35:21  7:07   62/478  M15-19  M#  267 Buffalo             NY 
  308 Matthew Gunther               36   35:23  7:07   34/603  M35-39  M#  268 Buffalo             NY 
  309 Loren Pilcher                 35   35:23  7:07   35/603  M35-39  M#  269 Buffalo             NY 
  310 Kevin D. Andrews              18   35:27  7:08   63/478  M15-19  M#  270 North Tonawanda     NY 
  311 Matthew M. McPheeters         35   35:27  7:08   36/603  M35-39  M#  271 Buffalo             NY 
  312 Nate Adams                    19   35:27  7:08   64/478  M15-19  M#  272 North Tonawanda     NY 
  313 Eoin Gregg                    45   35:28  7:08   18/436  M45-49  M#  273 Buffalo             NY 
  314 Colin Gleason                 52   35:30  7:09    7/426  M50-54  M#  274 Williamsville       NY 
  315 Michael M. Kane               35   35:30  7:09   37/603  M35-39  M#  275 East Amherst        NY 
  316 William R. Barclay            33   35:30  7:09   48/638  M30-34  M#  276 Boston              MA 
  317 Juliana Dudziak               21   35:31  7:09   11/530  F20-24  F#   41 Sharon              MA 
  318 Cameron Makey                 17   35:31  7:09   65/478  M15-19  M#  277 Orchard Park        NY 
  319 Nicholas Leardini             16   35:31  7:09   66/478  M15-19  M#  278 Lewiston            NY 
  320 Kylie J. Bowman               17   35:32  7:09    9/472  F15-19  F#   42 Newfane             NY 
  321 Michael Steinig               28   35:32  7:09   25/569  M25-29  M#  279 Buffalo             NY 
  322 Michelle Haslinger            41   35:32  7:09    7/585  F40-44  F#   43 Boston              MA 
  323 Marc Morelli                  34   35:38  7:10   49/638  M30-34  M#  280 Arlington           MA 
  324 Peter Wickman                 38   35:42  7:11   38/603  M35-39  M#  281 Buffalo             NY 
  325 John M. Boser                 32   35:43  7:11   50/638  M30-34  M#  282 Buffalo             NY 
  326 Anthony Sammarco              31   35:43  7:12   51/638  M30-34  M#  283 Buffalo             NY 
  327 Jason Hurley                  34   35:44  7:12   52/638  M30-34  M#  284 Buffalo             NY 
  328 Joe Campbell                  66   35:45  7:12    2/232  M65-69  M#  285 Silver Creek        NY 
  329 Branden Sanchez               26   35:45  7:12   26/569  M25-29  M#  286 Buffalo             NY 
  330 Corey McAuliffe               29   35:46  7:12   27/569  M25-29  M#  287 Buffalo             NY 
  331 Rachel Kistner                29   35:47  7:12    5/684  F25-29  F#   44 Buffalo             NY 
  332 David Ladori                  45   35:47  7:12   19/436  M45-49  M#  288 Buffalo             NY 
  333 Andy Hebrank                  43   35:48  7:13   18/584  M40-44  M#  289 Buffalo             NY 
  334 Dominic Bonanno               18   35:49  7:13   67/478  M15-19  M#  290 East Amherst        NY 
  335 Keegan Foxvog                 18   35:49  7:13   68/478  M15-19  M#  291 Niagara Falls       NY 
  336 Livia M. Chase                27   35:50  7:13    6/684  F25-29  F#   45 North Tonawanda     NY 
  337 Brian J. Schnurr              43   35:51  7:13   19/584  M40-44  M#  292 Buffalo             NY 
  338 Scott Cherbow                 37   35:51  7:13   39/603  M35-39  M#  293 East Amherst        NY 
  339 Zachary G. Viertel            17   35:51  7:13   69/478  M15-19  M#  294 Buffalo             NY 
  340 James Hughey                  54   35:52  7:13    8/426  M50-54  M#  295 West Valley         NY 
  341 Tim Marren                    42   35:52  7:13   20/584  M40-44  M#  296 East Amherst        NY 
  342 Aiden Carr                    15   35:54  7:14   70/478  M15-19  M#  297 Buffalo             NY 
  343 Brendan Omicioli              32   35:55  7:14   53/638  M30-34  M#  298 Buffalo             NY 
  344 Kirsten J. Melnik             17   35:58  7:14   10/472  F15-19  F#   46 Colden              NY 
  345 Joe Derose                    31   35:58  7:14   54/638  M30-34  M#  299 Buffalo             NY 
  346 Collin Maloney                32   35:58  7:15   55/638  M30-34  M#  300 Jamesville          NY 
  347 Bryce Drexler                 15   35:58  7:15   71/478  M15-19  M#  301 Fabius              NY 
  348 Jacob A. Jachlewski           15   35:58  7:15   72/478  M15-19  M#  302 West Seneca         NY 
  349 Katherine Gabay               28   35:58  7:15    7/684  F25-29  F#   47 Madison             WI 
  350 Derek J. Friona               40   35:59  7:15   21/584  M40-44  M#  303 Youngstown          NY 
  351 Daniel Ambrose                16   36:00  7:15   73/478  M15-19  M#  304 Lancaster           NY 
  352 Colin Kobielski               17   36:00  7:15   74/478  M15-19  M#  305 Buffalo             NY 
  353 Jack Buddenhagen              27   36:00  7:15   28/569  M25-29  M#  306 Buffalo             NY 
  354 Olivia Meier                  17   36:00  7:15   11/472  F15-19  F#   48 Buffalo             NY 
  355 William E. Wilson             48   36:00  7:15   20/436  M45-49  M#  307 Tonawanda           NY 
  356 David Pfalzer                 58   36:00  7:15    7/364  M55-59  M#  308 Amherst             NY 
  357 Laura Timms                   45   36:00  7:15    2/429  F45-49  F#   49 Orchard Park        NY 
  358 Jon Clark                     39   36:00  7:15   40/603  M35-39  M#  309 Elma                NY 
  359 Freddie P. Raphael            43   36:01  7:15   22/584  M40-44  M#  310 Buffalo             NY 
  360 Keen O. Williams              18   36:01  7:15   75/478  M15-19  M#  311 Buffalo             NY 
  361 Alanna M. Kramer              24   36:02  7:15   12/530  F20-24  F#   50 East Amherst        NY 
  362 Jake Mostyn                   27   36:03  7:16   29/569  M25-29  M#  312 Cleveland           OH 
  363 Matthew Bartlett              27   36:04  7:16   30/569  M25-29  M#  313 Buffalo             NY 
  364 Maxim Stinner                 16   36:04  7:16   76/478  M15-19  M#  314 Buffalo             NY 
  365 Paul Mairs                    44   36:04  7:16   23/584  M40-44  M#  315 Tonawanda           NY 
  366 Aj Joslin                     28   36:04  7:16   31/569  M25-29  M#  316 Redondo Beach       CA 
  367 Carrie Wert                   45   36:05  7:16    3/429  F45-49  F#   51 Buffalo             NY 
  368 Alfredo Longo                 48   36:05  7:16   21/436  M45-49  M#  317 Williamsville       NY 
  369 Steven R. Dillsworth          39   36:05  7:16   41/603  M35-39  M#  318 Eden                NY 
  370 Mary C. Mangan                18   36:06  7:16   12/472  F15-19  F#   52 Derby               NY 
  371 Noah Zydel                    26   36:06  7:16   32/569  M25-29  M#  319 Fort Collins        CO 
  372 Todd J. Kistner               54   36:07  7:16    9/426  M50-54  M#  320 Depew               NY 
  373 Colin Heffernan               28   36:07  7:16   33/569  M25-29  M#  321 Mount Pleasant      MI 
  374 Phil Frandina                 34   36:08  7:17   56/638  M30-34  M#  322 Monroe              NY 
  375 Lucas Sokolowski              30   36:09  7:17   57/638  M30-34  M#  323 Brewster            MA 
  376 Joseph Blakeley               25   36:10  7:17   34/569  M25-29  M#  324 Derby               NY 
  377 Paige Pacent                  29   36:11  7:17    8/684  F25-29  F#   53 New York            NY 
  378 Adam Moore                    29   36:11  7:17   35/569  M25-29  M#  325 Hamburg             NY 
  379 Jennica Bellanca              36   36:12  7:17    8/598  F35-39  F#   54 Pittsburgh          PA 
  380 Natalie Czup                  34   36:12  7:17    4/682  F30-34  F#   55 New York            NY 
  381 Michael R. Satanek            35   36:12  7:17   42/603  M35-39  M#  326 Hamburg             NY 
  382 Philip J. Snyder              19   36:13  7:17   77/478  M15-19  M#  327 Buffalo             NY 
  383 Maryn Roeder                  12   36:13  7:17    1/285  F10-14  F#   56 Fishers             IN 
  384 Jeffrey Lipp                  39   36:13  7:18   43/603  M35-39  M#  328 Niskayuna           NY 
  385 Elizabeth Neel                38   36:14  7:18    9/598  F35-39  F#   57 Buffalo             NY 
  386 Julia A. Martin               24   36:14  7:18   13/530  F20-24  F#   58 New York            NY 
  387 Rob Scarpello                 44   36:14  7:18   24/584  M40-44  M#  329 Amherst             NY 
  388 Matthew R. Blaszak            32   36:14  7:18   58/638  M30-34  M#  330 Buffalo             NY 
  389 Ryan Morris                   22   36:15  7:18   50/449  M20-24  M#  331 West Seneca         NY 
  390 Matthew Grinder               39   36:15  7:18   44/603  M35-39  M#  332 New York            NY 
  391 Arvin Gopal                   43   36:15  7:18   25/584  M40-44  M#  333 Edison              NJ 
  392 Matt Brunskole                36   36:17  7:18   45/603  M35-39  M#  334 Fonthill            ON 
  393 Alex L. Ferraro               21   36:17  7:18   51/449  M20-24  M#  335 Buffalo             NY 
  394 Paul Drexler                  46   36:18  7:18   22/436  M45-49  M#  336 Fabius              NY 
  395 Adam Koller                   25   36:18  7:18   36/569  M25-29  M#  337 Hoboken             NJ 
  396 Danielle Podeszek             35   36:18  7:19   10/598  F35-39  F#   59 Hamburg             NY 
  397 Thomas Eberhardt              25   36:18  7:19   37/569  M25-29  M#  338 Baldwinsville       NY 
  398 Andrew Fanizzi                50   36:19  7:19   10/426  M50-54  M#  339 Lewiston            NY 
  399 Greg Degen                    35   36:20  7:19   46/603  M35-39  M#  340 Washington          DC 
  400 Josh D. Serure                22   36:21  7:19   52/449  M20-24  M#  341 Dix Hills           NY 
  401 Evan Myers                    37   36:22  7:19   47/603  M35-39  M#  342 Penfield            NY 
  402 Lasse Saarinen                40   36:22  7:19   26/584  M40-44  M#  343 Buffalo             NY 
  403 Leland Barron                 29   36:24  7:20   38/569  M25-29  M#  344 Buffalo             NY 
  404 Keith Kuwik                   47   36:24  7:20   23/436  M45-49  M#  345 Buffalo             NY 
  405 Lucas Fenton                  20   36:25  7:20   53/449  M20-24  M#  346 Middleport          NY 
  406 Wendy Guyker                  43   36:25  7:20    8/585  F40-44  F#   60 Williamsville       NY 
  407 Jacob G. Bull                 20   36:25  7:20   54/449  M20-24  M#  347 Lancaster           NY 
  408 Shannon Recktenwald           25   36:25  7:20    9/684  F25-29  F#   61 Neenah              WI 
  409 John Blood                    39   36:26  7:20   48/603  M35-39  M#  348 Buffalo             NY 
  410 Isaac S. Cline                25   36:26  7:20   39/569  M25-29  M#  349 Tonawanda           NY 
  411 Sebastian A. Gwitt            20   36:27  7:20   55/449  M20-24  M#  350 Buffalo             NY 
  412 Matthew Steinwandel           14   36:27  7:20    4/291  M10-14  M#  351 West Seneca         NY 
  413 Asher S. Pontikos             29   36:28  7:20   40/569  M25-29  M#  352 Buffalo             NY 
  414 Jack Donohue                  15   36:28  7:20   78/478  M15-19  M#  353 West Seneca         NY 
  415 Joseph P. Sokolowski          17   36:28  7:21   79/478  M15-19  M#  354 Lancaster           NY 
  416 Ryan Steinwandel              14   36:29  7:21    5/291  M10-14  M#  355 West Seneca         NY 
  417 Joseph Wetzel                 39   36:29  7:21   49/603  M35-39  M#  356 East Aurora         NY 
  418 Louis Sarry                   39   36:29  7:21   50/603  M35-39  M#  357 Sykesville          MD 
  419 Benjamin Clare                47   36:29  7:21   24/436  M45-49  M#  358 Cincinnati          OH 
  420 Troy C. Boller                29   36:30  7:21   41/569  M25-29  M#  359 Clarence            NY 
  421 Bryan Baritot                 36   36:31  7:21   51/603  M35-39  M#  360 Tonawanda           NY 
  422 Matthew Becker                46   36:31  7:21   25/436  M45-49  M#  361 Buffalo             NY 
  423 Roland L. Boller              35   36:32  7:21   52/603  M35-39  M#  362 Williamsburg        MI 
  424 David Jasinski                27   36:33  7:21   42/569  M25-29  M#  363 Schenectady         NY 
  425 Luke Bihary                   21   36:33  7:22   56/449  M20-24  M#  364 Buffalo             NY 
  426 Stephen D. Bentley            34   36:33  7:22   59/638  M30-34  M#  365 Tonawanda           NY 
  427 William Maher                 53   36:34  7:22   11/426  M50-54  M#  366 Bowmansville        NY 
  428 Jennifer Delsignore           28   36:34  7:22   10/684  F25-29  F#   62 Tonawanda           NY 
  429 Mia Servis                    18   36:35  7:22   13/472  F15-19  F#   63 Clarence            NY 
  430 Carson J. Belle-Isle          17   36:35  7:22   80/478  M15-19  M#  367 Amherst             NY 
  431 John Emmerling                24   36:35  7:22   57/449  M20-24  M#  368 Orchard Park        NY 
  432 Sydney Stacy                  24   36:35  7:22   14/530  F20-24  F#   64 Tonawanda           NY 
  433 Andrew Knapp                  31   36:37  7:22   60/638  M30-34  M#  369 Buffalo             NY 
  434 Margaret J. Nawojski          19   36:37  7:22   14/472  F15-19  F#   65 Lancaster           NY 
  435 Aubrey Bottoms                46   36:38  7:22    4/429  F45-49  F#   66 Williamsville       NY 
  436 Brittany Maloney              31   36:40  7:23    5/682  F30-34  F#   67 Jamesville          NY 
  437 Ryan H. Enser                 43   36:41  7:23   27/584  M40-44  M#  370 Grand Island        NY 
  438 Garry C. Jacobs               35   36:41  7:23   53/603  M35-39  M#  371 Machias             NY 
  439 Eli Faso                      14   36:42  7:23    6/291  M10-14  M#  372 Buffalo             NY 
  440 Josh Messing                  22   36:43  7:24   58/449  M20-24  M#  373 Buffalo             NY 
  441 Zachary Frank                 16   36:45  7:24   81/478  M15-19  M#  374 Lockport            NY 
  442 Jerome Powley                 18   36:46  7:24   82/478  M15-19  M#  375 Lockport            NY 
  443 Megan Battin                  33   36:46  7:24    6/682  F30-34  F#   68 Delaware            OH 
  444 Landon Moreis                 28   36:47  7:24   43/569  M25-29  M#  376 Buffalo             NY 
  445 Siobhan Maloney               34   36:48  7:25    7/682  F30-34  F#   69 Buffalo             NY 
  446 Jim Harrington                58   36:51  7:25    8/364  M55-59  M#  377 Buffalo             NY 
  447 Brandt Beckstrand             30   36:52  7:25   61/638  M30-34  M#  378 Warsaw              NY 
  448 Carly Zack                    18   36:52  7:25   15/472  F15-19  F#   70 Lancaster           NY 
  449 William J. Mangan             26   36:52  7:25   44/569  M25-29  M#  379 Derby               NY 
  450 Rachel K. McPhee              50   36:53  7:26    1/390  F50-54  F#   71 Buffalo             NY 
  451 Nicholas Baldo                35   36:54  7:26   54/603  M35-39  M#  380 Buffalo             NY 
  452 Richard I. Bieniek            37   36:54  7:26   55/603  M35-39  M#  381 Niagara Falls       NY 
  453 Trey V. Samsel                21   36:55  7:26   59/449  M20-24  M#  382 Alden               NY 
  454 Alex Tomasik                  31   36:56  7:26   62/638  M30-34  M#  383 Buffalo             NY 
  455 Samuel A. Ulbrich             12   36:56  7:26    7/291  M10-14  M#  384 Orient              OH 
  456 David Szewczyk                36   36:57  7:26   56/603  M35-39  M#  385 Buffalo             NY 
  457 Paul Pulinski                 59   36:57  7:26    9/364  M55-59  M#  386 Buffalo             NY 
  458 Jacob Bauer                   30   36:58  7:27   63/638  M30-34  M#  387 Buffalo             NY 
  459 Kristin Bishara               33   36:59  7:27    8/682  F30-34  F#   72 North Tonawanda     NY 
  460 Taylor A. Ebsary              35   37:00  7:27   57/603  M35-39  M#  388 Buffalo             NY 
  461 Justin Blanch                 29   37:00  7:27   45/569  M25-29  M#  389 Waltham             MA 
  462 Chris Mekelburg               35   37:01  7:27   58/603  M35-39  M#  390 Kenmore             NY 
  463 Petros Karakousis             50   37:02  7:27   12/426  M50-54  M#  391 Towson              MD 
  464 Michael Selig                 45   37:02  7:27   26/436  M45-49  M#  392 Orchard Park        NY 
  465 Caitlyn Tiedemann             27   37:03  7:28   11/684  F25-29  F#   73 Buffalo             NY 
  466 Logan Stanczewski             16   37:03  7:28   83/478  M15-19  M#  393 East Aurora         NY 
  467 Kevin Bonk                    36   37:04  7:28   59/603  M35-39  M#  394 North Tonawanda     NY 
  468 Patrick Blosat                28   37:04  7:28   46/569  M25-29  M#  395 Buffalo             NY 
  469 Peter Schaffstall             58   37:04  7:28   10/364  M55-59  M#  396 Lake View           NY 
  470 William Stott                 18   37:05  7:28   84/478  M15-19  M#  397 Buffalo             NY 
  471 Patrick Lowkes                50   37:05  7:28   13/426  M50-54  M#  398 Wallingford         VT 
  472 Janelle Kaczor                32   37:06  7:28    9/682  F30-34  F#   74 Lancaster           NY 
  473 Connor Lehr                   22   37:07  7:28   60/449  M20-24  M#  399 Depew               NY 
  474 Nathan Czopp                  17   37:08  7:29   85/478  M15-19  M#  400 Akron               NY 
  475 Joseph H. Grandinetti Jr      24   37:08  7:29   61/449  M20-24  M#  401 Lockport            NY 
  476 Eric Sauers                   47   37:09  7:29   27/436  M45-49  M#  402 Hamburg             NY 
  477 Nathan Shearn                 27   37:09  7:29   47/569  M25-29  M#  403 Brooklyn            NY 
  478 Siena K. Zgoda                16   37:11  7:29   16/472  F15-19  F#   75 East Amherst        NY 
  479 David Pecenco                 47   37:11  7:29   28/436  M45-49  M#  404 Clarence            NY 
  480 Ally Skerrett                 20   37:12  7:29   15/530  F20-24  F#   76 Lockport            NY 
  481 Steven M. Kawalerski          29   37:13  7:30   48/569  M25-29  M#  405 Elma                NY 
  482 Adam T. Kahabka               40   37:13  7:30   28/584  M40-44  M#  406 Lancaster           NY 
  483 Adam Peters                   48   37:13  7:30   29/436  M45-49  M#  407 Buffalo             NY 
  484 Deena Mueller-Funke           35   37:13  7:30   11/598  F35-39  F#   77 Orchard Park        NY 
  485 Matthew J. Rollo              37   37:14  7:30   60/603  M35-39  M#  408 Buffalo             NY 
  486 Christopher Janiak            45   37:14  7:30   30/436  M45-49  M#  409 Rochester           NY 
  487 Matt Wopperer                 38   37:15  7:30   61/603  M35-39  M#  410 Buffalo             NY 
  488 Will Carmen                   19   37:15  7:30   86/478  M15-19  M#  411 Buffalo             NY 
  489 Brian West                    27   37:16  7:30   49/569  M25-29  M#  412 North Augusta       SC 
  490 Michael Osiadlo               35   37:16  7:30   62/603  M35-39  M#  413 Buffalo             NY 
  491 Adam Gasiewicz                40   37:16  7:30   29/584  M40-44  M#  414 Mascoutah           IL 
  492 Kevin Cherbow                 32   37:17  7:30   64/638  M30-34  M#  415 East Amherst        NY 
  493 Nicholas A. Nowicki           25   37:17  7:30   50/569  M25-29  M#  416 Orchard Park        NY 
  494 Erin C. Borek                 37   37:18  7:31   12/598  F35-39  F#   78 East Aurora         NY 
  495 Jordan Farrant                29   37:19  7:31   51/569  M25-29  M#  417 Holland             NY 
  496 Jeff Orlowski                 49   37:20  7:31   31/436  M45-49  M#  418 Buffalo             NY 
  497 Brad Maher                    51   37:20  7:31   14/426  M50-54  M#  419 Londonderry         NH 
  498 Colin Myers                   27   37:20  7:31   52/569  M25-29  M#  420 Clarence Center     NY 
  499 Tarin Rietz                   19   37:20  7:31   17/472  F15-19  F#   79 Buffalo             NY 
  500 Aphroditi Werneiwski          33   37:21  7:31   10/682  F30-34  F#   80 San Francisco       CA 
  501 David Zak                     22   37:21  7:31   62/449  M20-24  M#  421 Buffalo             NY 
  502 Grant R. Cornell              16   37:22  7:31   87/478  M15-19  M#  422 Franklinville       NY 
  503 Olivia Donmoyer               15   37:23  7:32   18/472  F15-19  F#   81 Gaithersburg        MD 
  504 Daniel L. Rodems              58   37:24  7:32   11/364  M55-59  M#  423 Clarence Center     NY 
  505 Meaghan McKenna               29   37:26  7:32   12/684  F25-29  F#   82 Houston             TX 
  506 Jennifer Curtis               33   37:26  7:32   11/682  F30-34  F#   83 Buffalo             NY 
  507 Amy Noecker                   47   37:26  7:32    5/429  F45-49  F#   84 Douglas             MA 
  508 Michael Totaro                25   37:27  7:32   53/569  M25-29  M#  424 Orchard Park        NY 
  509 Emily M. Bradley              27   37:28  7:33   13/684  F25-29  F#   85 Tonawanda           NY 
  510 Jason Filipski                26   37:28  7:33   54/569  M25-29  M#  425 Orchard Park        NY 
  511 Mark Plimpton                 62   37:30  7:33    3/280  M60-64  M#  426 East Amherst        NY 
  512 Joseph Zito                   49   37:30  7:33   32/436  M45-49  M#  427 Cheektowaga         NY 
  513 James Kistner                 56   37:30  7:33   12/364  M55-59  M#  428 Depew               NY 
  514 Will S. Eaton                 22   37:31  7:33   63/449  M20-24  M#  429 East Amherst        NY 
  515 Ben Deakin                    22   37:32  7:33   64/449  M20-24  M#  430 Lancaster           NY 
  516 Bethany S. Heath              39   37:32  7:34   13/598  F35-39  F#   86 Alexandria Bay      NY 
  517 Simone Longhi                 22   37:34  7:34   65/449  M20-24  M#  431 Galbiate, It        VA 
  518 Aleks J. Spellman             34   37:34  7:34   12/682  F30-34  F#   87 Amherst             NY 
  519 Christine Quenneville         60   37:35  7:34    1/212  F60-64  F#   88 Bonita Springs      FL 
  520 Gregory Musacchio             29   37:36  7:34   55/569  M25-29  M#  432 Laurel              MD 
  521 Michael A. Wolford            22   37:37  7:34   66/449  M20-24  M#  433 Depew               NY 
  522 Timothy Parks                 30   37:37  7:35   65/638  M30-34  M#  434 Lancaster           NY 
  523 Jared Kapuszcak               21   37:38  7:35   67/449  M20-24  M#  435 Amherst             NY 
  524 Laura A. Behr                 20   37:38  7:35   16/530  F20-24  F#   89 Houston             TX 
  525 Charlotte Alimanestianu       29   37:38  7:35   14/684  F25-29  F#   90 Jackson             WY 
  526 Bryan M. Wojnar               25   37:39  7:35   56/569  M25-29  M#  436 Buffalo             NY 
  527 Eric Domroes                  56   37:39  7:35   13/364  M55-59  M#  437 Rochester           NY 
  528 Ryanna R. Brady               16   37:39  7:35   19/472  F15-19  F#   91 Salamanca           NY 
  529 Don Strasser                  57   37:39  7:35   14/364  M55-59  M#  438 Alden               NY 
  530 Rob Stark                     40   37:40  7:35   30/584  M40-44  M#  439 East Amherst        NY 
  531 Nicholas A. Swain             28   37:40  7:35   57/569  M25-29  M#  440 Buffalo             NY 
  532 Julia Hitchcock               28   37:40  7:35   15/684  F25-29  F#   92 Buffalo             NY 
  533 Ron Lemmon                    66   37:41  7:35    3/232  M65-69  M#  441 Buffalo             NY 
  534 Aj Kaufmann                   32   37:42  7:35   66/638  M30-34  M#  442 South Lake Tahoe    CA 
  535 Jacinta M. Ramirez            48   37:42  7:35    6/429  F45-49  F#   93 Buffalo             NY 
  536 John Mangione                 61   37:42  7:36    4/280  M60-64  M#  443 East Amherst        NY 
  537 Nicholas Ramage               34   37:44  7:36   67/638  M30-34  M#  444 Buffalo             NY 
  538 Matthew Divincenzo            31   37:45  7:36   68/638  M30-34  M#  445 Brooklyn            NY 
  539 Steph Newton                  39   37:45  7:36   14/598  F35-39  F#   94 Buffalo             NY 
  540 Adam Funke                    36   37:45  7:36   63/603  M35-39  M#  446 Cheektowaga         NY 
  541 Tyler Newton                  30   37:46  7:36   69/638  M30-34  M#  447 Buffalo             NY 
  542 Peter Coker                   37   37:46  7:36   64/603  M35-39  M#  448 Tonawanda           NY 
  543 Stewart Grisante              34   37:46  7:36   70/638  M30-34  M#  449 Ridgewood           NJ 
  544 James M. Kurzdorfer           28   37:47  7:36   58/569  M25-29  M#  450 Depew               NY 
  545 Andrew E. Neyman              13   37:47  7:36    8/291  M10-14  M#  451 Hamburg             NY 
  546 Alan Knoell                   36   37:47  7:37   65/603  M35-39  M#  452 Clarence            NY 
  547 Emily Tallman                 35   37:48  7:37   15/598  F35-39  F#   95 Hamburg             NY 
  548 Katharine Riley               31   37:48  7:37   13/682  F30-34  F#   96 Buffalo             NY 
  549 Nathaniel Rowe                38   37:49  7:37   66/603  M35-39  M#  453 Chadwicks           NY 
  550 Mychal Ostuni                 31   37:49  7:37   71/638  M30-34  M#  454 Amherst             NY 
  551 Pat Martin                    37   37:49  7:37   67/603  M35-39  M#  455 Derby               NY 
  552 Ryan Menzel                   34   37:49  7:37   72/638  M30-34  M#  456 Longwood            FL 
  553 John Neudeck                  17   37:50  7:37   88/478  M15-19  M#  457 Boston              NY 
  554 Christina Standinger          28   37:50  7:37   16/684  F25-29  F#   97 Buffalo             NY 
  555 Sean Debaron                  34   37:50  7:37   73/638  M30-34  M#  458 Buffalo             NY 
  556 Ryan R. Gardner               43   37:51  7:37   31/584  M40-44  M#  459 Hinesburg           VT 
  557 Jonathan Bottoms              50   37:51  7:37   15/426  M50-54  M#  460 Buffalo             NY 
  558 William J. Recktenwald        28   37:52  7:37   59/569  M25-29  M#  461 Clarence Center     NY 
  559 Jacob Mason                   12   37:52  7:37    9/291  M10-14  M#  462 Hamburg             NY 
  560 Mary C. Miller                42   37:52  7:37    9/585  F40-44  F#   98 Amherst             NY 
  561 Alexander J. Godfrey          20   37:52  7:37   68/449  M20-24  M#  463 Dewittville         NY 
  562 Trey Gardner                  54   37:53  7:38   16/426  M50-54  M#  464 Buffalo             NY 
  563 Ian Johnson                   20   37:53  7:38   69/449  M20-24  M#  465 Niagara Falls       NY 
  564 John S. Warren                32   37:53  7:38   74/638  M30-34  M#  466 Cambridge           MA 
  565 Ruben Bocanegra Thiel         40   37:54  7:38   32/584  M40-44  M#  467 Orchard Park        NY 
  566 Shaun Whistler                18   37:54  7:38   89/478  M15-19  M#  468 Buffalo             NY 
  567 Dan Shanahan                  46   37:54  7:38   33/436  M45-49  M#  469 Buffalo             NY 
  568 Joshua Wisinski               45   37:55  7:38   34/436  M45-49  M#  470 Lake View           NY 
  569 William Zdon                  41   37:55  7:38   33/584  M40-44  M#  471 Hamburg             NY 
  570 Maureen Callahan              53   37:55  7:38    2/390  F50-54  F#   99 Orchard Park        NY 
  571 Alex Premschetz               16   37:56  7:38   90/478  M15-19  M#  472 Buffalo             NY 
  572 Nicholas Hall                 33   37:56  7:38   75/638  M30-34  M#  473 Grand Island        NY 
  573 Greg Wolfley                  46   37:56  7:38   35/436  M45-49  M#  474 East Amherst        NY 
  574 Ryan Harrell                  25   37:56  7:38   60/569  M25-29  M#  475 Sanborn             NY 
  575 Zachary Tyszka                14   37:57  7:38   10/291  M10-14  M#  476 Buffalo             NY 
  576 Steven Montgomery             53   37:57  7:38   17/426  M50-54  M#  477 Kenmore             NY 
  577 Ethan Sokolowski              27   37:57  7:38   61/569  M25-29  M#  478 Buffalo             NY 
  578 James F. Twist                22   37:57  7:38   70/449  M20-24  M#  479 Buffalo             NY 
  579 Adam Gardiner                 41   37:57  7:39   34/584  M40-44  M#  480 Fonthill            ON 
  580 Luke Sworts                   41   37:58  7:39   35/584  M40-44  M#  481 Rochester           NY 
  581 Andrew Lipp                   41   37:58  7:39   36/584  M40-44  M#  482 Canandaigua         NY 
  582 Matthew Scalzi                28   37:59  7:39   62/569  M25-29  M#  483 Buffalo             NY 
  583 Zoe U. Curtis                 17   37:59  7:39   20/472  F15-19  F#  100 Orchard Park        NY 
  584 Art L. Michalek               41   38:00  7:39   37/584  M40-44  M#  484 Potsdam             NY 
  585 Sherab Dhumkhang              58   38:01  7:39    2/311  F55-59  F#  101 Toronto             ON 
  586 Brian M. Bissonette           49   38:01  7:39   36/436  M45-49  M#  485 San Mateo           CA 
  587 Keefe Murphy                  37   38:01  7:39   68/603  M35-39  M#  486 Tonawanda           NY 
  588 Kevin Tracy                   55   38:03  7:40   15/364  M55-59  M#  487 Whitesboro          NY 
  589 Scott Pernick                 42   38:04  7:40   38/584  M40-44  M#  488 Lancaster           NY 
  590 Nicholas Machelski            14   38:04  7:40   11/291  M10-14  M#  489 Buffalo             NY 
  591 Lucus Lyons                   22   38:06  7:40   71/449  M20-24  M#  490 East Aurora         NY 
  592 Daniel E. Soos                30   38:06  7:40   76/638  M30-34  M#  491 Pittsburgh          PA 
  593 Caden C. Menegaux             21   38:06  7:40   72/449  M20-24  M#  492 Buffalo             NY 
  594 Ryan D. Mann                  44   38:06  7:40   39/584  M40-44  M#  493 Buffalo             NY 
  595 Imre Knausz                   46   38:06  7:40   37/436  M45-49  M#  494 Fairport            NY 
  596 Christopher Fiume             41   38:06  7:40   40/584  M40-44  M#  495 Elma                NY 
  597 Matthew Holst                 17   38:07  7:40   91/478  M15-19  M#  496 Hamburg             NY 
  598 Aidan C. Eldridge             24   38:07  7:41   73/449  M20-24  M#  497 Buffalo             NY 
  599 Aseem Mahajan                 36   38:07  7:41   69/603  M35-39  M#  498 Buffalo             NY 
  600 Dylan Duguay                  15   38:07  7:41   92/478  M15-19  M#  499 Kalamazoo           MI 
  601 Tom Ohl                       46   38:08  7:41   38/436  M45-49  M#  500 Rochester           NY 
  602 Heath Carpenter               41   38:08  7:41   41/584  M40-44  M#  501 Portland            OR 
  603 Peter Van Driel               45   38:09  7:41   39/436  M45-49  M#  502 Waterloo            ON 
  604 Landon T. Schoenberger        18   38:09  7:41   93/478  M15-19  M#  503 Buffalo             NY 
  605 Justin Filipski               35   38:09  7:41   70/603  M35-39  M#  504 Clarence            NY 
  606 Tyler J. England              32   38:09  7:41   77/638  M30-34  M#  505 Buffalo             NY 
  607 Michael Letellier             47   38:09  7:41   40/436  M45-49  M#  506 Fuquay Varina       NC 
  608 Andrew D. Ricupito            20   38:09  7:41   74/449  M20-24  M#  507 Rochester           NY 
  609 Ken Kujawa                    47   38:10  7:41   41/436  M45-49  M#  508 Kenmore             NY 
  610 Mark A. Klingel               27   38:10  7:41   63/569  M25-29  M#  509 Buffalo             NY 
  611 Timothy Greco                 29   38:10  7:41   64/569  M25-29  M#  510 Tonawanda           NY 
  612 Charles Kolasny               18   38:10  7:41   94/478  M15-19  M#  511 Delevan             NY 
  613 Jack P. Weber                 18   38:11  7:41   95/478  M15-19  M#  512 Grand Island        NY 
  614 Max Wittig                    28   38:12  7:41   65/569  M25-29  M#  513 Buffalo             NY 
  615 Melissa Subjeck               42   38:13  7:42   10/585  F40-44  F#  102 Elma                NY 
  616 Ernest Forster                65   38:14  7:42    4/232  M65-69  M#  514 Kitchener           ON 
  617 Jack Campbell                 21   38:14  7:42   75/449  M20-24  M#  515 Eden                NY 
  618 Tess Morrissey                35   38:14  7:42   16/598  F35-39  F#  103 Buffalo             NY 
  619 Timothy Curtiss               47   38:15  7:42   42/436  M45-49  M#  516 Bowmansville        NY 
  620 Leah Pasqualetti              22   38:15  7:42   17/530  F20-24  F#  104 Orchard Park        NY 
  621 Brendan Smukall               18   38:16  7:42   96/478  M15-19  M#  517 Buffalo             NY 
  622 Lucas Kaderabeck              17   38:17  7:42   97/478  M15-19  M#  518 Buffalo             NY 
  623 Caitlin Alongi                34   38:17  7:42   14/682  F30-34  F#  105 Buffalo             NY 
  624 Burke Ganci                   12   38:17  7:43   12/291  M10-14  M#  519 Buffalo             NY 
  625 James Starkey                 38   38:18  7:43   71/603  M35-39  M#  520 Hamburg             NY 
  626 Benjamin McPherson            33   38:19  7:43   78/638  M30-34  M#  521 Buffalo             NY 
  627 Kara L. Kowalski              25   38:19  7:43   17/684  F25-29  F#  106 Amherst             NY 
  628 Brendan Perreault             24   38:19  7:43   76/449  M20-24  M#  522 Lewiston            NY 
  629 Luella Johnson                19   38:19  7:43   21/472  F15-19  F#  107 Niagara Falls       NY 
  630 Barry Latner                  72   38:19  7:43    1/124  M70-74  M#  523 East Amherst        NY 
  631 Russ Manzella                 36   38:20  7:43   72/603  M35-39  M#  524 Buffalo             NY 
  632 Daniel F. Maywalt             23   38:20  7:43   77/449  M20-24  M#  525 Buffalo             NY 
  633 Nathaniel J. Kuzma            42   38:21  7:43   42/584  M40-44  M#  526 Buffalo             NY 
  634 Jack Ganci                    16   38:21  7:43   98/478  M15-19  M#  527 Buffalo             NY 
  635 Sean Cronin                   38   38:22  7:43   73/603  M35-39  M#  528 Buffalo             NY 
  636 Michael Bjella                35   38:22  7:43   74/603  M35-39  M#  529 Champlain           NY 
  637 Griffin S. O'Brien            24   38:22  7:44   78/449  M20-24  M#  530 Orchard Park        NY 
  638 Christian J. Bahleda          34   38:23  7:44   79/638  M30-34  M#  531 Grand Island        NY 
  639 Gregg Saunders                42   38:23  7:44   43/584  M40-44  M#  532 Williamsport        PA 
  640 Regis Cleary                  37   38:23  7:44   75/603  M35-39  M#  533 Lancaster           NY 
  641 Martha Metz                   43   38:25  7:44   11/585  F40-44  F#  108 Orchard Park        NY 
  642 Brennan M. Lauria             12   38:25  7:44   13/291  M10-14  M#  534 Snyder              NY 
  643 Henry Furminger               14   38:26  7:44   14/291  M10-14  M#  535 Clarence            NY 
  644 Mark Morgan                   69   38:27  7:45    5/232  M65-69  M#  536 Hamburg             NY 
  645 Rebecca F. Keable             31   38:27  7:45   15/682  F30-34  F#  109 Brooklyn            NY 
  646 Elizabeth Randell             57   38:28  7:45    3/311  F55-59  F#  110 Buffalo             NY 
  647 Emma Blackley                 29   38:29  7:45   18/684  F25-29  F#  111 Buffalo             NY 
  648 Rocco S. Diina                13   38:30  7:45   15/291  M10-14  M#  537 Buffalo             NY 
  649 Sean O'Neill                  31   38:30  7:45   80/638  M30-34  M#  538 Washington          DC 
  650 Adam D. Sassone               46   38:30  7:45   43/436  M45-49  M#  539 Buffalo             NY 
  651 Jacqueline Fisch              41   38:30  7:45   12/585  F40-44  F#  112 Buffalo             NY 
  652 Allison Saunders              42   38:30  7:45   13/585  F40-44  F#  113 Williamsport        PA 
  653 Alex S. Udwadia               16   38:32  7:45   99/478  M15-19  M#  540 Silver Spring       MD 
  654 Brian Beninger                39   38:32  7:45   76/603  M35-39  M#  541 Port Colborne       ON 
  655 Anirudh Sriram                19   38:32  7:46  100/478  M15-19  M#  542 Getzville           NY 
  656 Shyam Sriram                  17   38:33  7:46  101/478  M15-19  M#  543 Getzville           NY 
  657 Adam Tillou                   18   38:34  7:46  102/478  M15-19  M#  544 Buffalo             NY 
  658 Meagan Zupo                   17   38:34  7:46   22/472  F15-19  F#  114 North Tonawanda     NY 
  659 Nicholas Notto                27   38:34  7:46   66/569  M25-29  M#  545 Lake View           NY 
  660 Jim Walter                    41   38:34  7:46   44/584  M40-44  M#  546 Fayetteville        GA 
  661 Jocelyn G. Rath               18   38:34  7:46   23/472  F15-19  F#  115 Buffalo             NY 
  662 Abby Jantzi                   23   38:35  7:46   18/530  F20-24  F#  116 Batavia             NY 
  663 Dallas Belge                  45   38:35  7:46   44/436  M45-49  M#  547 Buffalo             NY 
  664 David Starck                  55   38:36  7:46   16/364  M55-59  M#  548 Buffalo             NY 
  665 David Melohusky               60   38:37  7:46    5/280  M60-64  M#  549 Derby               NY 
  666 Alan Jaenecke                 58   38:37  7:46   17/364  M55-59  M#  550 North Tonawanda     NY 
  667 Evan Wright                   32   38:37  7:46   81/638  M30-34  M#  551 Buffalo             NY 
  668 Jack E. Johnson               19   38:37  7:47  103/478  M15-19  M#  552 Sanborn             NY 
  669 Catherine Knoess              31   38:37  7:47   16/682  F30-34  F#  117 Depew               NY 
  670 Karl Bettinger                30   38:39  7:47   82/638  M30-34  M#  553 Chicago             IL 
  671 Gabriel Kiblin                47   38:39  7:47   45/436  M45-49  M#  554 Falls Church        VA 
  672 Nicholas Hageman              41   38:39  7:47   45/584  M40-44  M#  555 Buffalo             NY 
  673 Constantinos Karakousis       21   38:40  7:47   79/449  M20-24  M#  556 Towson              MD 
  674 Sarah Hurley                  32   38:41  7:47   17/682  F30-34  F#  118 Buffalo             NY 
  675 Daniel Harwood                44   38:41  7:47   46/584  M40-44  M#  557 Buffalo             NY 
  676 Benjamin Gerhardt             48   38:41  7:47   46/436  M45-49  M#  558 Buffalo             NY 
  677 John Lonardelli               44   38:41  7:47   47/584  M40-44  M#  559 Medford             MA 
  678 Mario Moretti                 21   38:41  7:47   80/449  M20-24  M#  560 Buffalo             NY 
  679 Jane Hopkins                  25   38:41  7:47   19/684  F25-29  F#  119 Buffalo             NY 
  680 Clayton Ray                   52   38:41  7:47   18/426  M50-54  M#  561 Orchard Park        NY 
  681 Christina Lee                 32   38:42  7:48   18/682  F30-34  F#  120 Chicago             IL 
  682 Justice Kauffman              14   38:42  7:48   16/291  M10-14  M#  562 Buffalo             NY 
  683 Don Heins                     40   38:43  7:48   48/584  M40-44  M#  563 Buffalo             NY 
  684 George K. Cianchetti          15   38:44  7:48  104/478  M15-19  M#  564 Tonawanda           NY 
  685 Joe Buckle                    57   38:44  7:48   18/364  M55-59  M#  565 Buffalo             NY 
  686 Maxwell Timms                 13   38:44  7:48   17/291  M10-14  M#  566 Buffalo             NY 
  687 Joseph M. Stevenson           45   38:44  7:48   47/436  M45-49  M#  567 Geneseo             NY 
  688 Andrew Garrity                52   38:44  7:48   19/426  M50-54  M#  568 Williamsville       NY 
  689 Brian Barron                  46   38:46  7:48   48/436  M45-49  M#  569 Beamsville          ON 
  690 Vinnie A. Bevilacqua          39   38:46  7:48   77/603  M35-39  M#  570 North Tonawanda     NY 
  691 Mollie McCabe                 37   38:46  7:48   17/598  F35-39  F#  121 Buffalo             NY 
  692 Brandon Andrews               28   38:46  7:48   67/569  M25-29  M#  571 Youngstown          NY 
  693 Kevin Hennessy                50   38:46  7:48   20/426  M50-54  M#  572 East Amherst        NY 
  694 Alex D. Bevacqua              35   38:47  7:48   78/603  M35-39  M#  573 Lewiston            NY 
  695 Michael Cartwright            51   38:47  7:49   21/426  M50-54  M#  574 Buffalo             NY 
  696 Cooper Triggs                 33   38:47  7:49   83/638  M30-34  M#  575 Richmond            VA 
  697 Rhiana Gademsky               29   38:47  7:49   20/684  F25-29  F#  122 Boston              MA 
  698 Joseph Szafranski             13   38:47  7:49   18/291  M10-14  M#  576 Buffalo             NY 
  699 Dan Pagliaroli                33   38:48  7:49   84/638  M30-34  M#  577 Hamburg             NY 
  700 Holly Kirkpatrick             35   38:48  7:49   18/598  F35-39  F#  123 Buffalo             NY 
  701 Drew Gaczewski                30   38:48  7:49   85/638  M30-34  M#  578 Buffalo             NY 
  702 Thomas J. Sass                50   38:49  7:49   22/426  M50-54  M#  579 Buffalo             NY 
  703 Edward Gannon                 39   38:49  7:49   79/603  M35-39  M#  580 Buffalo             NY 
  704 Holly Deyarmond               47   38:51  7:49    7/429  F45-49  F#  124 St. Catharines      ON 
  705 Morgan S. Paladino            27   38:51  7:49   21/684  F25-29  F#  125 Elma                NY 
  706 Greg Sedgwick                 49   38:52  7:50   49/436  M45-49  M#  581 Port Washington     NY 
  707 Stephen Holley                13   38:53  7:50   19/291  M10-14  M#  582 Clarence Center     NY 
  708 Laura Barends                 39   38:53  7:50   19/598  F35-39  F#  126 Buffalo             NY 
  709 Mason J. McMullen             24   38:53  7:50   81/449  M20-24  M#  583 Orchard Park        NY 
  710 Randy Yost                    40   38:53  7:50   49/584  M40-44  M#  584 Columbus            OH 
  711 Sean Somerville               31   38:53  7:50   86/638  M30-34  M#  585 Tonawanda           NY 
  712 Jennifer Pugh                 41   38:53  7:50   14/585  F40-44  F#  127 Buffalo             NY 
  713 Charlotte Brach               16   38:54  7:50   24/472  F15-19  F#  128 Buffalo             NY 
  714 Julie King                    56   38:54  7:50    4/311  F55-59  F#  129 East Amherst        NY 
  715 Claire E. Smaldino            15   38:54  7:50   25/472  F15-19  F#  130 North Collins       NY 
  716 Samuel O. Lytel               22   38:55  7:50   82/449  M20-24  M#  586 Cooperstown         NY 
  717 Christopher Johnson           41   38:55  7:50   50/584  M40-44  M#  587 Orchard Park        NY 
  718 James J. Gaynor               41   38:56  7:50   51/584  M40-44  M#  588 Milton              MA 
  719 Andy Rickard                  39   38:56  7:50   80/603  M35-39  M#  589 Hartwick            NY 
  720 Mark Yesilevskiy              34   38:56  7:50   87/638  M30-34  M#  590 Buffalo             NY 
  721 Anthony M. Spatorico          13   38:57  7:51   20/291  M10-14  M#  591 Lockport            NY 
  722 Eric Evans                    31   38:57  7:51   88/638  M30-34  M#  592 Clarence            NY 
  723 Olivia L. Breeden             17   38:58  7:51   26/472  F15-19  F#  131 Buffalo             NY 
  724 Andrew R. Hayes               30   38:58  7:51   89/638  M30-34  M#  593 Hamburg             NY 
  725 Jeffrey Stravino              53   38:59  7:51   23/426  M50-54  M#  594 Grand Island        NY 
  726 Christopher Ducrocq           32   38:59  7:51   90/638  M30-34  M#  595 Corfu               NY 
  727 Avery Jurek                   14   38:59  7:51    2/285  F10-14  F#  132 Buffalo             NY 
  728 Michael J. Bevilacqua         26   39:00  7:51   68/569  M25-29  M#  596 Buffalo             NY 
  729 Raymond J. Cooley             43   39:00  7:51   52/584  M40-44  M#  597 Buffalo             NY 
  730 Patrick Quinn                 36   39:02  7:51   81/603  M35-39  M#  598 Buffalo             NY 
  731 Patrick J. Burns              33   39:03  7:52   91/638  M30-34  M#  599 Dayton              OH 
  732 Brice Beetow                  19   39:03  7:52  105/478  M15-19  M#  600 Lancaster           NY 
  733 Jody L. Musolino              49   39:03  7:52    8/429  F45-49  F#  133 North Tonawanda     NY 
  734 Anthony Castanza              38   39:03  7:52   82/603  M35-39  M#  601 Buffalo             NY 
  735 Alexander C. Buzzeo           20   39:04  7:52   83/449  M20-24  M#  602 Sanborn             NY 
  736 William Ostrowski             22   39:05  7:52   84/449  M20-24  M#  603 Cleveland           OH 
  737 Keegan B. Oneill              23   39:06  7:52   85/449  M20-24  M#  604 Buffalo             NY 
  738 Andy Zhang                    21   39:06  7:52   86/449  M20-24  M#  605 Buffalo             NY 
  739 Allen J. Gelfond              21   39:07  7:52   87/449  M20-24  M#  606 Buffalo             NY 
  740 Max Whitton                   20   39:08  7:53   88/449  M20-24  M#  607 Buffalo             NY 
  741 Ryan Trubits                  35   39:08  7:53   83/603  M35-39  M#  608 Tonawanda           NY 
  742 Joseph Becker                 38   39:08  7:53   84/603  M35-39  M#  609 East Aurora         NY 
  743 Henry Martinez                15   39:08  7:53  106/478  M15-19  M#  610 Buffalo             NY 
  744 Alexander Teegarden           12   39:09  7:53   21/291  M10-14  M#  611 Buffalo             NY 
  745 Glenn Osswald                 54   39:09  7:53   24/426  M50-54  M#  612 Buffalo             NY 
  746 Scott C. Matheis              33   39:10  7:53   92/638  M30-34  M#  613 Gasport             NY 
  747 Ryan Karcher                  34   39:11  7:53   93/638  M30-34  M#  614 North Tonawanda     NY 
  748 Barry Morton                  58   39:11  7:53   19/364  M55-59  M#  615 Toronto             ON 
  749 Peter Todoro                  26   39:12  7:53   69/569  M25-29  M#  616 Buffalo             NY 
  750 Sara Baker                    36   39:12  7:54   20/598  F35-39  F#  134 Buffalo             NY 
  751 Tasheri Artis                 38   39:13  7:54   21/598  F35-39  F#  135 Los Angeles         CA 
  752 Dominic Grandinetti           20   39:13  7:54   89/449  M20-24  M#  617 Lockport            NY 
  753 Chan Ho Lee                   33   39:13  7:54   94/638  M30-34  M#  618 Buffalo             NY 
  754 Luke K. Kim                   58   39:14  7:54   20/364  M55-59  M#  619 Toronto             ON 
  755 Joel M. Koebel                28   39:14  7:54   70/569  M25-29  M#  620 West Valley         NY 
  756 Lucas Ziller                  36   39:14  7:54   85/603  M35-39  M#  621 Sanford             NC 
  757 Ethan Iozzia                  19   39:15  7:54  107/478  M15-19  M#  622 Elma                NY 
  758 Glenn D. Holler               38   39:15  7:54   86/603  M35-39  M#  623 Buffalo             NY 
  759 Toby Beahan                   44   39:15  7:54   53/584  M40-44  M#  624 Lancaster           NY 
  760 Tim Renaud                    59   39:16  7:54   21/364  M55-59  M#  625 Alden               NY 
  761 Ralph W. Rietz                56   39:16  7:54   22/364  M55-59  M#  626 Buffalo             NY 
  762 Chris Wrisley                 54   39:17  7:55   25/426  M50-54  M#  627 Buffalo             NY 
  763 Justin R. Brocato             16   39:18  7:55  108/478  M15-19  M#  628 Buffalo             NY 
  764 Joshua Ellingham              46   39:18  7:55   50/436  M45-49  M#  629 Buffalo             NY 
  765 Kevin D. Mills                46   39:18  7:55   51/436  M45-49  M#  630 Hamburg             NY 
  766 David M. Hriczak              38   39:18  7:55   87/603  M35-39  M#  631 Niagara Falls       NY 
  767 Eric Szafranski               25   39:18  7:55   71/569  M25-29  M#  632 Buffalo             NY 
  768 Austin Nilsen                 32   39:19  7:55   95/638  M30-34  M#  633 Buffalo             NY 
  769 John Colson                   47   39:19  7:55   52/436  M45-49  M#  634 Western Springs     IL 
  770 Turner P. Dirrigl             24   39:19  7:55   90/449  M20-24  M#  635 Buffalo             NY 
  771 Mason Adams                   23   39:21  7:55   91/449  M20-24  M#  636 Buffalo             NY 
  772 Scott Kocher                  53   39:21  7:55   26/426  M50-54  M#  637 Falls Church        VA 
  773 Arthur Sauer                  56   39:21  7:55   23/364  M55-59  M#  638 Niagara Falls       NY 
  774 Daryl Greene                  44   39:21  7:55   54/584  M40-44  M#  639 Grand Island        NY 
  775 Michael J. Militello          37   39:22  7:55   88/603  M35-39  M#  640 Buffalo             NY 
  776 Kimberly Carpenter            35   39:22  7:56   22/598  F35-39  F#  136 Portland            OR 
  777 Lauren Whelan                 33   39:23  7:56   19/682  F30-34  F#  137 Buffalo             NY 
  778 Ross J. Reddock               23   39:23  7:56   92/449  M20-24  M#  641 Buffalo             NY 
  779 Mark Lenferink                46   39:24  7:56   53/436  M45-49  M#  642 Wierden, Nl            
  780 Nora Langer                   43   39:24  7:56   15/585  F40-44  F#  138 Buffalo             NY 
  781 Gavin Bukoskey                15   39:24  7:56  109/478  M15-19  M#  643 Tonawanda           NY 
  782 Christopher B. Dempsey        31   39:24  7:56   96/638  M30-34  M#  644 Lake Forest         IL 
  783 Allison Dean                  41   39:25  7:56   16/585  F40-44  F#  139 Williamsville       NY 
  784 Anne Bowling                  41   39:25  7:56   17/585  F40-44  F#  140 Buffalo             NY 
  785 Tommy Sheehan                 16   39:25  7:56  110/478  M15-19  M#  645 Buffalo             NY 
  786 Trevor A. Reformat            21   39:26  7:56   93/449  M20-24  M#  646 Depew               NY 
  787 Bob Dean                      45   39:26  7:56   54/436  M45-49  M#  647 Williamsville       NY 
  788 Cathleen M. Roemer            35   39:27  7:56   23/598  F35-39  F#  141 Lancaster           NY 
  789 James Billingham              28   39:27  7:57   72/569  M25-29  M#  648 East Amherst        NY 
  790 Girard P. Marotto             26   39:27  7:57   73/569  M25-29  M#  649 Buffalo             NY 
  791 Ryan Harrington               19   39:27  7:57  111/478  M15-19  M#  650 Buffalo             NY 
  792 James W. Koepf                53   39:28  7:57   27/426  M50-54  M#  651 Alden               NY 
  793 Anthony Paris                 32   39:28  7:57   97/638  M30-34  M#  652 North Tonawanda     NY 
  794 Christopher Jasinski          31   39:28  7:57   98/638  M30-34  M#  653 New York            NY 
  795 David M. Hughes               36   39:28  7:57   89/603  M35-39  M#  654 Buffalo             NY 
  796 Grey Conover                  22   39:28  7:57   94/449  M20-24  M#  655 Akron               NY 
  797 Sam Palma                     35   39:29  7:57   24/598  F35-39  F#  142 Buffalo             NY 
  798 Elizabeth Silverman Gruber    37   39:29  7:57   25/598  F35-39  F#  143 Hamburg             NY 
  799 Anna C. Barone                41   39:30  7:57   18/585  F40-44  F#  144 State College       PA 
  800 Jacob C. Wurstner             16   39:30  7:57  112/478  M15-19  M#  656 Lockport            NY 
  801 Jacob M. Pugliese             29   39:30  7:57   74/569  M25-29  M#  657 Buffalo             NY 
  802 Samuel J. Lieber              25   39:31  7:57   75/569  M25-29  M#  658 Buffalo             NY 
  803 Jake A. Carrol                27   39:31  7:57   76/569  M25-29  M#  659 Fredonia            NY 
  804 Justin Larosa                 27   39:31  7:57   77/569  M25-29  M#  660 Buffalo             NY 
  805 William P. Bohen              44   39:32  7:58   55/584  M40-44  M#  661 Buffalo             NY 
  806 Justin C. Phillips            29   39:32  7:58   78/569  M25-29  M#  662 Niagara Falls       NY 
  807 Christine Russ                26   39:32  7:58   22/684  F25-29  F#  145 Knoxville           TN 
  808 Shawn Hill                    56   39:33  7:58   24/364  M55-59  M#  663 Tonawanda           NY 
  809 Shelly Albers                 40   39:34  7:58   19/585  F40-44  F#  146 East Aurora         NY 
  810 Andreas Karakousis            17   39:34  7:58  113/478  M15-19  M#  664 Towson              MD 
  811 Jessica Ogrady                39   39:35  7:58   26/598  F35-39  F#  147 Niagara Falls       NY 
  812 Banner Steele                 27   39:35  7:58   79/569  M25-29  M#  665 Charlotte           NC 
  813 Charlie Brancato              16   39:35  7:58  114/478  M15-19  M#  666 Clarence            NY 
  814 David Harling                 17   39:35  7:58  115/478  M15-19  M#  667 Eden                NY 
  815 Philip A. Russo               16   39:36  7:58  116/478  M15-19  M#  668 Clarence            NY 
  816 Jack R. Krawczyk              17   39:36  7:58  117/478  M15-19  M#  669 Lockport            NY 
  817 Raquel Alvarez                30   39:36  7:58   20/682  F30-34  F#  148 Orchard Park        NY 
  818 Rebecca Elias                 50   39:36  7:58    3/390  F50-54  F#  149 Buffalo             NY 
  819 Noah Furminger                16   39:37  7:58  118/478  M15-19  M#  670 Clarence            NY 
  820 Evan Maher                    22   39:37  7:59   95/449  M20-24  M#  671 Bowmansville        NY 
  821 Craig Kopra                   55   39:37  7:59   25/364  M55-59  M#  672 Grand Island        NY 
  822 Matthew R. Wilczak            15   39:37  7:59  119/478  M15-19  M#  673 West Seneca         NY 
  823 Bill Maloney                  61   39:39  7:59    6/280  M60-64  M#  674 Buffalo             NY 
  824 Kim Strasser                  52   39:39  7:59    4/390  F50-54  F#  150 Alden               NY 
  825 Derek Prellwitz               48   39:39  7:59   55/436  M45-49  M#  675 Eden                NY 
  826 Clay Dolatowski               38   39:39  7:59   90/603  M35-39  M#  676 Buffalo             NY 
  827 Sarah Gavigan                 42   39:39  7:59   20/585  F40-44  F#  151 Buffalo             NY 
  828 William Zornick               34   39:39  7:59   99/638  M30-34  M#  677 Buffalo             NY 
  829 Colton Steiner                34   39:40  7:59  100/638  M30-34  M#  678 Denver              CO 
  830 Jack H. Shivinsky             21   39:40  7:59   96/449  M20-24  M#  679 Buffalo             NY 
  831 Carolyn Corgel                66   39:40  7:59    1/117  F65-69  F#  152 Elkton              FL 
  832 Emily Vreeland                33   39:42  8:00   21/682  F30-34  F#  153 Washington          DC 
  833 Aiden McNamara                21   39:42  8:00   97/449  M20-24  M#  680 Buffalo             NY 
  834 Harry O'Hara                  75   39:42  8:00    1/40   M75-79  M#  681 Fredonia            NY 
  835 Michael W. Szymoniak          33   39:43  8:00  101/638  M30-34  M#  682 Buffalo             NY 
  836 Emily R. Burnett              17   39:43  8:00   27/472  F15-19  F#  154 Fredericksburg      VA 
  837 Diana Scheitinger             61   39:43  8:00    2/212  F60-64  F#  155 W. Orange           NJ 
  838 Taylor Kunkle                 31   39:43  8:00   22/682  F30-34  F#  156 Buffalo             NY 
  839 Michael V. Lauria             44   39:44  8:00   56/584  M40-44  M#  683 Snyder              NY 
  840 Matthew J. Stegner            47   39:45  8:00   56/436  M45-49  M#  684 Orchard Park        NY 
  841 Samantha Gregoire             24   39:45  8:00   19/530  F20-24  F#  157 Buffalo             NY 
  842 Kory Watts                    39   39:45  8:00   91/603  M35-39  M#  685 Grand Island        NY 
  843 Russell Lenigan               40   39:45  8:00   57/584  M40-44  M#  686 Buffalo             NY 
  844 Eric Benedetti                43   39:46  8:00   58/584  M40-44  M#  687 Northfield          OH 
  845 John P. Duffy                 56   39:46  8:00   26/364  M55-59  M#  688 Hamburg             NY 
  846 Steven Smith                  39   39:46  8:00   92/603  M35-39  M#  689 East Amherst        NY 
  847 Tara Reimer                   49   39:46  8:00    9/429  F45-49  F#  158 East Aurora         NY 
  848 Kiersten Voccola              23   39:46  8:00   20/530  F20-24  F#  159 Buffalo             NY 
  849 Daniel A. Ver                 39   39:46  8:00   93/603  M35-39  M#  690 Hamburg             NY 
  850 Colton M. Schoenberger        17   39:47  8:00  120/478  M15-19  M#  691 Buffalo             NY 
  851 Noah Kohl                     26   39:47  8:01   80/569  M25-29  M#  692 Rochester           NY 
  852 Liz Kahn                      60   39:47  8:01    3/212  F60-64  F#  160 Buffalo             NY 
  853 Matt Logue                    41   39:48  8:01   59/584  M40-44  M#  693 Pittsburgh          PA 
  854 Alexander J. Stoj             23   39:48  8:01   98/449  M20-24  M#  694 Buffalo             NY 
  855 Joshua Dent                   48   39:48  8:01   57/436  M45-49  M#  695 Middleport          NY 
  856 Ashley Brawn                  23   39:48  8:01   21/530  F20-24  F#  161 Amherst             NY 
  857 Bill Nash                     64   39:49  8:01    7/280  M60-64  M#  696 St. Catharines      ON 
  858 Ryan Rajapkse                 20   39:50  8:01   99/449  M20-24  M#  697 Clarence            NY 
  859 John Corda                    39   39:50  8:01   94/603  M35-39  M#  698 Depew               NY 
  860 Ron Wightman                  75   39:51  8:01    2/40   M75-79  M#  699 Wellsville          NY 
  861 Tim Van Oss                   32   39:51  8:01  102/638  M30-34  M#  700 Buffalo             NY 
  862 Adam Niziol                   40   39:51  8:01   60/584  M40-44  M#  701 Amherst             NY 
  863 Salvatore Santalucia III      36   39:52  8:02   95/603  M35-39  M#  702 North Tonawanda     NY 
  864 Katherine A. Gulley           38   39:52  8:02   27/598  F35-39  F#  162 Garrison            NY 
  865 Colleen Hurtubise             33   39:53  8:02   23/682  F30-34  F#  163 Buffalo             NY 
  866 Paul Hoffman                  34   39:53  8:02  103/638  M30-34  M#  703 Buffalo             NY 
  867 Christopher Dasaro            41   39:53  8:02   61/584  M40-44  M#  704 East Amherst        NY 
  868 Patrick Barrett               37   39:53  8:02   96/603  M35-39  M#  705 Rye                 NY 
  869 Andrew Woiccak                29   39:54  8:02   81/569  M25-29  M#  706 Buffalo             NY 
  870 Joseph Courson                30   39:54  8:02  104/638  M30-34  M#  707 Buffalo             NY 
  871 Tessa Beiter                  24   39:54  8:02   22/530  F20-24  F#  164 Clarence Center     NY 
  872 Robert Tyrrell                38   39:54  8:02   97/603  M35-39  M#  708 Grand Island        NY 
  873 Elisabeth Rott                24   39:55  8:02   23/530  F20-24  F#  165 Clarence Center     NY 
  874 Kelly Barnes                  19   39:55  8:02   28/472  F15-19  F#  166 Orchard Park        NY 
  875 Sascha Kudrytski              17   39:55  8:02  121/478  M15-19  M#  709 Buffalo             NY 
  876 Samantha Himes                25   39:55  8:02   23/684  F25-29  F#  167 Amherst             NY 
  877 Anna Hourihan                 31   39:56  8:02   24/682  F30-34  F#  168 Buffalo             NY 
  878 Laura Stelianou               32   39:56  8:02   25/682  F30-34  F#  169 East Amherst        NY 
  879 Nicholas Wood                 20   39:56  8:02  100/449  M20-24  M#  710 Walworth            NY 
  880 Lisa C. Falzone               44   39:56  8:02   21/585  F40-44  F#  170 Buffalo             NY 
  881 Zach Schifferle               36   39:57  8:03   98/603  M35-39  M#  711 Getzville           NY 
  882 Kara Walter                   38   39:58  8:03   28/598  F35-39  F#  171 Portland            OR 
  883 Melissa Hoffman               34   39:58  8:03   26/682  F30-34  F#  172 Pewaukee            WI 
  884 Eveline Lenferink             43   39:59  8:03   22/585  F40-44  F#  173 Wierden, Nl            
  885 Michael J. Achkar             41   39:59  8:03   62/584  M40-44  M#  712 Alden               NY 
  886 Patrick Byrne                 29   40:00  8:03   82/569  M25-29  M#  713 Buffalo             NY 
  887 Brian Weil                    40   40:00  8:03   63/584  M40-44  M#  714 Buffalo             NY 
  888 Rebekah A. Keaton             54   40:01  8:03    5/390  F50-54  F#  174 Buffalo             NY 
  889 Rick Queeno                   59   40:01  8:03   27/364  M55-59  M#  715 Depew               NY 
  890 Paul Oleandi                  43   40:01  8:03   64/584  M40-44  M#  716 Buffalo             NY 
  891 Tyler Willett                 33   40:01  8:03  105/638  M30-34  M#  717 Millbury            MA 
  892 Kevin Arnold                  40   40:02  8:04   65/584  M40-44  M#  718 Buffalo             NY 
  893 Philip Stolarski              29   40:02  8:04   83/569  M25-29  M#  719 Elma                NY 
  894 Isabel Andrews                23   40:02  8:04   24/530  F20-24  F#  175 Ann Arbor           MI 
  895 Brad Keem                     42   40:03  8:04   66/584  M40-44  M#  720 Baldwinsville       NY 
  896 Trevor J. Galas               16   40:03  8:04  122/478  M15-19  M#  721 Clarence            NY 
  897 Christopher Gartenman         29   40:03  8:04   84/569  M25-29  M#  722 Orchard Park        NY 
  898 Liam F. Flynn                 36   40:03  8:04   99/603  M35-39  M#  723 Buffalo             NY 
  899 Jason Crosby                  54   40:03  8:04   28/426  M50-54  M#  724 Tonawanda           NY 
  900 Matt Cosmann                  32   40:03  8:04  106/638  M30-34  M#  725 Buffalo             NY 
  901 Susan Gorham                  45   40:04  8:04   10/429  F45-49  F#  176 Falls Church        VA 
  902 Justin Zielinski              26   40:04  8:04   85/569  M25-29  M#  726 Southfield          MI 
  903 Michael Blackley              17   40:04  8:04  123/478  M15-19  M#  727 Lockport            NY 
  904 Thomas E. Anderson            16   40:04  8:04  124/478  M15-19  M#  728 Mississauga         ON 
  905 Elena Kiefer                  15   40:04  8:04   29/472  F15-19  F#  177 Buffalo             NY 
  906 Jonathan Kiefer               44   40:04  8:04   67/584  M40-44  M#  729 Buffalo             NY 
  907 Andrew Brotz                  34   40:04  8:04  107/638  M30-34  M#  730 Buffalo             NY 
  908 John B. Grosko                52   40:05  8:04   29/426  M50-54  M#  731 Silver Spring       MD 
  909 Dennis Hall                   42   40:06  8:04   68/584  M40-44  M#  732 Buffalo             NY 
  910 Sharon Winiewicz              60   40:07  8:05    4/212  F60-64  F#  178 Elma                NY 
  911 Miranda Podlas                31   40:07  8:05   27/682  F30-34  F#  179 Englewood           CO 
  912 Joshua D. Mills               13   40:07  8:05   22/291  M10-14  M#  733 North Tonawanda     NY 
  913 Paige Stachura                22   40:07  8:05   25/530  F20-24  F#  180 Buffalo             NY 
  914 Mark Wolfley                  51   40:09  8:05   30/426  M50-54  M#  734 Hamburg             NY 
  915 Jason M. Padgett              41   40:10  8:05   69/584  M40-44  M#  735 Holly Springs       NC 
  916 Jared Allison                 46   40:11  8:05   58/436  M45-49  M#  736 Buffalo             NY 
  917 Sarah Roeder                  14   40:11  8:05    3/285  F10-14  F#  181 Fishers             IN 
  918 Carden L. Vega                15   40:12  8:06  125/478  M15-19  M#  737 Tonawanda           NY 
  919 Isaac Deleon                  26   40:13  8:06   86/569  M25-29  M#  738 Buffalo             NY 
  920 Sean Overdorf                 27   40:13  8:06   87/569  M25-29  M#  739 Buffalo             NY 
  921 Zachary McGurk                34   40:13  8:06  108/638  M30-34  M#  740 Buffalo             NY 
  922 Jaime Wasiela                 29   40:13  8:06   24/684  F25-29  F#  182 Clarence            NY 
  923 Ryan C. Wentz                 33   40:14  8:06  109/638  M30-34  M#  741 Buffalo             NY 
  924 Abbie McCann                  27   40:14  8:06   25/684  F25-29  F#  183 Buffalo             NY 
  925 Jordan C. Buell               25   40:14  8:06   88/569  M25-29  M#  742 Buffalo             NY 
  926 Kevin Kruzynski               42   40:15  8:06   70/584  M40-44  M#  743 Buffalo             NY 
  927 Nathan J. Devine              25   40:15  8:06   89/569  M25-29  M#  744 Lancaster           NY 
  928 Brandon Gaylord               41   40:15  8:06   71/584  M40-44  M#  745 Reston              VA 
  929 Peter E. Levrant              37   40:16  8:06  100/603  M35-39  M#  746 Elma                NY 
  930 Corey P. Pepero               34   40:16  8:06  110/638  M30-34  M#  747 Orchard Park        NY 
  931 Joseph M. Armenia             38   40:16  8:06  101/603  M35-39  M#  748 Pittsford           NY 
  932 Aiden M. Chase                14   40:16  8:06   23/291  M10-14  M#  749 Niagara Falls       NY 
  933 Tommy Modicaamore             17   40:16  8:06  126/478  M15-19  M#  750 East Amherst        NY 
  934 Andrew Reinhart               22   40:16  8:06  101/449  M20-24  M#  751 Buffalo             NY 
  935 Stephen Fiorella              51   40:17  8:07   31/426  M50-54  M#  752 Depew               NY 
  936 Kyle J. Stanton               20   40:19  8:07  102/449  M20-24  M#  753 Buffalo             NY 
  937 Ryan J. Prince                45   40:19  8:07   59/436  M45-49  M#  754 Palisades           NY 
  938 Everett Arber                 15   40:20  8:07  127/478  M15-19  M#  755 Buffalo             NY 
  939 Brandon Birtch                43   40:20  8:07   72/584  M40-44  M#  756 Sanborn             NY 
  940 Kiley Senall                  16   40:21  8:07   30/472  F15-19  F#  184 Naperville          IL 
  941 Burt Thompson                 65   40:22  8:08    6/232  M65-69  M#  757 Grand Island        NY 
  942 Colson Skorka                 23   40:23  8:08  103/449  M20-24  M#  758 East Amherst        NY 
  943 Thomas Lansing                69   40:23  8:08    7/232  M65-69  M#  759 Amherst             NY 
  944 Christopher J. Lashway        27   40:23  8:08   90/569  M25-29  M#  760 Cedar Falls         IA 
  945 Peyton Fike                   16   40:23  8:08  128/478  M15-19  M#  761 Clarence            NY 
  946 Alexander S. Goodrich         17   40:24  8:08  129/478  M15-19  M#  762 Middleport          NY 
  947 Ryan Gardner                  27   40:24  8:08   91/569  M25-29  M#  763 Buffalo             NY 
  948 Cristian De Rosa              33   40:24  8:08  111/638  M30-34  M#  764 Youngstown          NY 
  949 Dominic D'Andrea              43   40:24  8:08   73/584  M40-44  M#  765 Ossining            NY 
  950 Lisa D. Wilsbacher            52   40:25  8:08    6/390  F50-54  F#  185 Evanston            IL 
  951 Arek A. Janiga                31   40:25  8:08  112/638  M30-34  M#  766 Eden                NY 
  952 Gregory J. Wagner             49   40:25  8:08   60/436  M45-49  M#  767 Evanston            IL 
  953 Susan Stanko                  62   40:25  8:08    5/212  F60-64  F#  186 Grand Island        NY 
  954 Tim M. Callahan               56   40:26  8:08   28/364  M55-59  M#  768 Buffalo             NY 
  955 Henry Rowan                   33   40:26  8:08  113/638  M30-34  M#  769 Tonawanda           NY 
  956 John Swaine                   57   40:27  8:09   29/364  M55-59  M#  770 Buffalo             NY 
  957 David Lichte                  22   40:27  8:09  104/449  M20-24  M#  771 Lancaster           NY 
  958 Eric Rouin                    21   40:27  8:09  105/449  M20-24  M#  772 Lancaster           NY 
  959 Benjamin Schafer              27   40:29  8:09   92/569  M25-29  M#  773 Orchard Park        NY 
  960 Gary Peden                    59   40:29  8:09   30/364  M55-59  M#  774 Fayetteville        NY 
  961 Patrick McKeown               49   40:30  8:09   61/436  M45-49  M#  775 Marietta            GA 
  962 Blake Letellier               14   40:30  8:09   24/291  M10-14  M#  776 Fuquay Varina       NC 
  963 Matt Smith                    57   40:30  8:09   31/364  M55-59  M#  777 Buffalo             NY 
  964 Andrew Nezbeda                14   40:30  8:09   25/291  M10-14  M#  778 Marietta            GA 
  965 Kevin M. Bridge               16   40:31  8:09  130/478  M15-19  M#  779 North Tonawanda     NY 
  966 William J. Bukoskey           51   40:31  8:09   32/426  M50-54  M#  780 Tonawanda           NY 
  967 Trey Clauss                   40   40:31  8:09   74/584  M40-44  M#  781 Ellicottville       NY 
  968 Henry Plizga                  15   40:32  8:10  131/478  M15-19  M#  782 Buffalo             NY 
  969 Jim Cielencki                 50   40:32  8:10   33/426  M50-54  M#  783 Buffalo             NY 
  970 Erika S. Howard               42   40:32  8:10   23/585  F40-44  F#  187 Clarence Center     NY 
  971 Kathleen Page                 52   40:32  8:10    7/390  F50-54  F#  188 Towson              MD 
  972 Ryan Laske                    20   40:33  8:10  106/449  M20-24  M#  784 Charleston          SC 
  973 Joshua Militello              27   40:33  8:10   93/569  M25-29  M#  785 Getzville           NY 
  974 Julie Ruszala                 46   40:34  8:10   11/429  F45-49  F#  189 Buffalo             NY 
  975 Patrick T. Towey              31   40:34  8:10  114/638  M30-34  M#  786 Buffalo             NY 
  976 Jon Hemink                    31   40:34  8:10  115/638  M30-34  M#  787 Hamburg             NY 
  977 James Lane                    58   40:34  8:10   32/364  M55-59  M#  788 Batavia             NY 
  978 Jeff Knab                     37   40:35  8:10  102/603  M35-39  M#  789 Buffalo             NY 
  979 Cameron A. Kowalczewski       22   40:35  8:10  107/449  M20-24  M#  790 East Aurora         NY 
  980 Brian Janiga                  40   40:36  8:10   75/584  M40-44  M#  791 Hamburg             NY 
  981 Ian G. Burgos                 16   40:36  8:10  132/478  M15-19  M#  792 Kenmore             NY 
  982 Grace Sokolowski              32   40:36  8:10   28/682  F30-34  F#  190 Buffalo             NY 
  983 Matthew Snyder                26   40:36  8:10   94/569  M25-29  M#  793 Hamburg             NY 
  984 Bennett Wilson                36   40:36  8:10  103/603  M35-39  M#  794 Buffalo             NY 
  985 Aaron Reeb                    19   40:36  8:10  133/478  M15-19  M#  795 Buffalo             NY 
  986 Ty Borcuch                    35   40:36  8:10   29/598  F35-39  F#  191 Buffalo             NY 
  987 Brandon Harris                35   40:36  8:10  104/603  M35-39  M#  796 Buffalo             NY 
  988 Stephen Cullinan              23   40:36  8:11  108/449  M20-24  M#  797 Morgantown          WV 
  989 Celia Cocca                   20   40:36  8:11   26/530  F20-24  F#  192 Buffalo             NY 
  990 Nick Reed                     35   40:37  8:11  105/603  M35-39  M#  798 Chicago             IL 
  991 Colin J. Kistner              25   40:37  8:11   95/569  M25-29  M#  799 Depew               NY 
  992 Tami Grosko                   50   40:37  8:11    8/390  F50-54  F#  193 Silver Spring       MD 
  993 Kyle Badger                   36   40:37  8:11  106/603  M35-39  M#  800 Buffalo             NY 
  994 James T. Gorman               58   40:37  8:11   33/364  M55-59  M#  801 Lockport            NY 
  995 Richard K. Brotz              66   40:38  8:11    8/232  M65-69  M#  802 Cheektowaga         NY 
  996 Daniel Gelfond                49   40:38  8:11   62/436  M45-49  M#  803 Buffalo             NY 
  997 Aaron P. Powers               40   40:38  8:11   76/584  M40-44  M#  804 Buffalo             NY 
  998 Kyungduk Rho                  30   40:38  8:11  116/638  M30-34  M#  805 Buffalo             NY 
  999 Ryan Rowley                   54   40:38  8:11   34/426  M50-54  M#  806 Lancaster           NY 
 1000 Chris Donner                  47   40:38  8:11   63/436  M45-49  M#  807 Williamsville       NY 
 1001 Julia Penchaszadeh Robert     22   40:38  8:11   27/530  F20-24  F#  194 Buffalo             NY 
 1002 Andrea Kantor                 60   40:39  8:11    6/212  F60-64  F#  195 East Islip          NY 
 1003 Matthew Bessing               35   40:39  8:11  107/603  M35-39  M#  808 Alden               NY 
 1004 Dave Adair                    45   40:40  8:11   64/436  M45-49  M#  809 Buffalo             NY 
 1005 Mark Leonard                  44   40:40  8:11   77/584  M40-44  M#  810 Alden               NY 
 1006 Jackson Winkelman             13   40:40  8:11   26/291  M10-14  M#  811 Orchard Park        NY 
 1007 Sydney T. March               16   40:40  8:11   31/472  F15-19  F#  196 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1008 Alexander Flewellyn           13   40:40  8:11   27/291  M10-14  M#  812 Buffalo             NY 
 1009 Rachel E. Lawson              16   40:41  8:11   32/472  F15-19  F#  197 Lancaster           NY 
 1010 Michael Geiger                27   40:41  8:11   96/569  M25-29  M#  813 Buffalo             NY 
 1011 Bradley Belleville            69   40:41  8:11    9/232  M65-69  M#  814 Buffalo             NY 
 1012 Thomas R. Duquin              45   40:41  8:12   65/436  M45-49  M#  815 Buffalo             NY 
 1013 Tabitha M. Swiatek            16   40:42  8:12   33/472  F15-19  F#  198 Buffalo             NY 
 1014 Felicity Scherer              16   40:43  8:12   34/472  F15-19  F#  199 Buffalo             NY 
 1015 Michael Nelson                37   40:44  8:12  108/603  M35-39  M#  816 Lockport            NY 
 1016 Kyle Nicholson                23   40:44  8:12  109/449  M20-24  M#  817 Clarence Center     NY 
 1017 Luke J. Chernowski            11   40:44  8:12   28/291  M10-14  M#  818 Marietta            GA 
 1018 James Lulek                    9   40:44  8:12    1/69   M01-09  M#  819 Buffalo             NY 
 1019 Matthew J. Batt               46   40:44  8:12   66/436  M45-49  M#  820 Buffalo             NY 
 1020 Daniel T. Spellman            41   40:44  8:12   78/584  M40-44  M#  821 East Amherst        NY 
 1021 Erin Fierle                   42   40:44  8:12   24/585  F40-44  F#  200 Hamburg             NY 
 1022 Adam Fierle                   41   40:45  8:12   79/584  M40-44  M#  822 Hamburg             NY 
 1023 Noah M. Rajecki               16   40:45  8:12  134/478  M15-19  M#  823 Buffalo             NY 
 1024 Emily Connors                 27   40:46  8:12   26/684  F25-29  F#  201 Lancaster           NY 
 1025 Lauren Noon                   41   40:46  8:12   25/585  F40-44  F#  202 Clarence            NY 
 1026 Aditya Goyal                  20   40:46  8:12  110/449  M20-24  M#  824 East Amherst        NY 
 1027 Michael Dougher               36   40:46  8:12  109/603  M35-39  M#  825 Buffalo             NY 
 1028 Tom White                     53   40:46  8:12   35/426  M50-54  M#  826 Wallingford         CT 
 1029 Philip Cavaretta              35   40:47  8:13  110/603  M35-39  M#  827 Buffalo             NY 
 1030 Alex Manly                    25   40:47  8:13   97/569  M25-29  M#  828 Buffalo             NY 
 1031 Jeffrey Keller                35   40:48  8:13  111/603  M35-39  M#  829 Buffalo             NY 
 1032 Martha Mangan                 60   40:48  8:13    7/212  F60-64  F#  203 Derby               NY 
 1033 Kathy Reynolds                55   40:48  8:13    5/311  F55-59  F#  204 Buffalo             NY 
 1034 Brad Damon                    42   40:49  8:13   80/584  M40-44  M#  830 High Falls          NY 
 1035 Owen N. Farner                16   40:50  8:13  135/478  M15-19  M#  831 Collins             NY 
 1036 Eli J. Richards               30   40:50  8:13  117/638  M30-34  M#  832 Buffalo             NY 
 1037 Vanessa Marino                43   40:50  8:13   26/585  F40-44  F#  205 Lancaster           NY 
 1038 Joann Oloughlin               57   40:50  8:13    6/311  F55-59  F#  206 Buffalo             NY 
 1039 Patrick Lewis                 37   40:50  8:13  112/603  M35-39  M#  833 Buffalo             NY 
 1040 Aj Spoth                      29   40:51  8:13   98/569  M25-29  M#  834 Buffalo             NY 
 1041 Colin Wall                    13   40:51  8:13   29/291  M10-14  M#  835 Hamburg             NY 
 1042 Dan Ohl                       50   40:51  8:13   36/426  M50-54  M#  836 Warren              RI 
 1043 Jason W. Beedon               46   40:51  8:13   67/436  M45-49  M#  837 Amherst             NY 
 1044 Cassidy Fritsch               29   40:51  8:14   27/684  F25-29  F#  207 Buffalo             NY 
 1045 James B. Oneill               17   40:52  8:14  136/478  M15-19  M#  838 Buffalo             NY 
 1046 Sean Gemerek                  37   40:52  8:14  113/603  M35-39  M#  839 Latham              NY 
 1047 Bennett Myers                 51   40:52  8:14   37/426  M50-54  M#  840 Buffalo             NY 
 1048 Holly Soucia                  45   40:52  8:14   12/429  F45-49  F#  208 West Seneca         NY 
 1049 Tim Filonczuk                 54   40:52  8:14   38/426  M50-54  M#  841 Buffalo             NY 
 1050 Darryl Cadle                  42   40:53  8:14   81/584  M40-44  M#  842 Brooklyn            NY 
 1051 Sidney Mosher                 34   40:53  8:14   29/682  F30-34  F#  209 Gowanda             NY 
 1052 Luke T. Golembiewski          13   40:53  8:14   30/291  M10-14  M#  843 East Aurora         NY 
 1053 Jack Richards                 13   40:53  8:14   31/291  M10-14  M#  844 Buffalo             NY 
 1054 Molly Reukauf                 14   40:53  8:14    4/285  F10-14  F#  210 Buffalo             NY 
 1055 Robert C. Drake               41   40:54  8:14   82/584  M40-44  M#  845 Buffalo             NY 
 1056 Ian E. Harzewski              27   40:54  8:14   99/569  M25-29  M#  846 Lancaster           NY 
 1057 Courtney Connors              32   40:54  8:14   30/682  F30-34  F#  211 Lancaster           NY 
 1058 Tim M. Gribbin                68   40:55  8:14   10/232  M65-69  M#  847 Buffalo             NY 
 1059 James E. Eagan                51   40:55  8:14   39/426  M50-54  M#  848 Buffalo             NY 
 1060 Matthew Kaiser                38   40:55  8:14  114/603  M35-39  M#  849 Getzville           NY 
 1061 James Clark                   66   40:56  8:14   11/232  M65-69  M#  850 East Aurora         NY 
 1062 Julianne Hergenroder          41   40:56  8:14   27/585  F40-44  F#  212 Buffalo             NY 
 1063 Cody Mathews                  17   40:56  8:15  137/478  M15-19  M#  851 Lockport            NY 
 1064 James A. Schaffstall          61   40:56  8:15    8/280  M60-64  M#  852 Buffalo             NY 
 1065 Reagan Hobbs                  37   40:56  8:15   30/598  F35-39  F#  213 Hamburg             NY 
 1066 Ben Judge                     56   40:57  8:15   34/364  M55-59  M#  853 Buffalo             NY 
 1067 Paul Persia                   72   40:57  8:15    2/124  M70-74  M#  854 Batavia             NY 
 1068 Joshua Hutchings              38   40:57  8:15  115/603  M35-39  M#  855 Grand Island        NY 
 1069 Justin T. McMahon             25   40:57  8:15  100/569  M25-29  M#  856 Orchard Park        NY 
 1070 Jeff Arber                    49   40:57  8:15   68/436  M45-49  M#  857 Buffalo             NY 
 1071 Patrick Saladyga              33   40:57  8:15  118/638  M30-34  M#  858 Orchard Park        NY 
 1072 Jennifer Ferriss              52   40:58  8:15    9/390  F50-54  F#  214 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 1073 Samantha Maiarana             32   40:58  8:15   31/682  F30-34  F#  215 East Amherst        NY 
 1074 Nicole Komin                  35   40:58  8:15   31/598  F35-39  F#  216 Tonawanda           NY 
 1075 Mary Jane C. Smith            34   40:58  8:15   32/682  F30-34  F#  217 Buffalo             NY 
 1076 Tom Wall                      45   40:58  8:15   69/436  M45-49  M#  859 Hamburg             NY 
 1077 Christopher Basty             54   40:59  8:15   40/426  M50-54  M#  860 Bath                NY 
 1078 Aidan Dugan                   20   40:59  8:15  111/449  M20-24  M#  861 Buffalo             NY 
 1079 Jim Lynch                     61   40:59  8:15    9/280  M60-64  M#  862 East Aurora         NY 
 1080 Maria I. Rodriguez Lopez      35   41:00  8:15   32/598  F35-39  F#  218 West Seneca         NY 
 1081 Delaney R. Gradwell           15   41:00  8:15   35/472  F15-19  F#  219 Orchard Park        NY 
 1082 Dan G. Gradwell               51   41:00  8:15   41/426  M50-54  M#  863 Orchard Park        NY 
 1083 Grace Tag                     16   41:00  8:15   36/472  F15-19  F#  220 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1084 Brian Harzewski               44   41:01  8:15   83/584  M40-44  M#  864 Lancaster           NY 
 1085 Anthony T. Galbo              42   41:01  8:15   84/584  M40-44  M#  865 Williamsville       NY 
 1086 Darin P. Waite                32   41:01  8:15  119/638  M30-34  M#  866 Orchard Park        NY 
 1087 Derek Daniels                 51   41:01  8:15   42/426  M50-54  M#  867 East Amherst        NY 
 1088 Sarah Wegman                  23   41:01  8:15   28/530  F20-24  F#  221 Buffalo             NY 
 1089 Ryan Hunt                     29   41:01  8:15  101/569  M25-29  M#  868 East Aurora         NY 
 1090 Zach Re                       28   41:01  8:15  102/569  M25-29  M#  869 East Aurora         NY 
 1091 David M. Wegman               56   41:02  8:16   35/364  M55-59  M#  870 Buffalo             NY 
 1092 John Reinholz                 58   41:02  8:16   36/364  M55-59  M#  871 Orchard Park        NY 
 1093 Amanda Pope                   41   41:02  8:16   28/585  F40-44  F#  222 Milford             PA 
 1094 Joseph Orlando                36   41:03  8:16  116/603  M35-39  M#  872 Buffalo             NY 
 1095 Brooke A. Podgorski           18   41:03  8:16   37/472  F15-19  F#  223 East Amherst        NY 
 1096 Lily Wolfley                  18   41:03  8:16   38/472  F15-19  F#  224 East Amherst        NY 
 1097 Lucy M. Heffernan             15   41:03  8:16   39/472  F15-19  F#  225 Eden                NY 
 1098 Danielle Goodman              49   41:03  8:16   13/429  F45-49  F#  226 Herndon             VA 
 1099 Mark Bartholomew              51   41:03  8:16   43/426  M50-54  M#  873 Buffalo             NY 
 1100 Chris Dressel                 37   41:04  8:16  117/603  M35-39  M#  874 Tonawanda           NY 
 1101 John Wilkinson                14   41:04  8:16   32/291  M10-14  M#  875 Grand Island        NY 
 1102 Mark Mineo                    47   41:05  8:16   70/436  M45-49  M#  876 Lancaster           NY 
 1103 Cooper Wright                 17   41:05  8:16  138/478  M15-19  M#  877 Campbell Hall       NY 
 1104 Peter S. Crowley              52   41:06  8:16   44/426  M50-54  M#  878 Lancaster           NY 
 1105 Gianna Derose                 19   41:06  8:16   40/472  F15-19  F#  227 Ellicottville       NY 
 1106 Scott Reese                   24   41:06  8:16  112/449  M20-24  M#  879 Lewiston            NY 
 1107 Nick W. Cotter                29   41:06  8:17  103/569  M25-29  M#  880 Cambridge           MA 
 1108 Colin Pinzel                  14   41:07  8:17   33/291  M10-14  M#  881 Grand Island        NY 
 1109 Lindsay Minkel                35   41:07  8:17   33/598  F35-39  F#  228 Clarence            NY 
 1110 Emily Applegate               22   41:07  8:17   29/530  F20-24  F#  229 Lake View           NY 
 1111 Nate Barney                   38   41:08  8:17  118/603  M35-39  M#  882 Buffalo             NY 
 1112 Joseph Farruggio              35   41:08  8:17  119/603  M35-39  M#  883 Buffalo             NY 
 1113 Jeff Carlson                  69   41:10  8:17   12/232  M65-69  M#  884 Jamestown           NY 
 1114 Jill Lieber                   55   41:11  8:17    7/311  F55-59  F#  230 Getzville           NY 
 1115 Brier A. Amerlinck            18   41:12  8:18   41/472  F15-19  F#  231 East Amherst        NY 
 1116 Melia Kupchanko               15   41:12  8:18   42/472  F15-19  F#  232 Buffalo             NY 
 1117 Tucker Conine                 23   41:12  8:18  113/449  M20-24  M#  885 Weston              FL 
 1118 Beth Depasquale               46   41:12  8:18   14/429  F45-49  F#  233 Lancaster           NY 
 1119 Joni Maxick-Jason             57   41:13  8:18    8/311  F55-59  F#  234 East Amherst        NY 
 1120 Matthew J. Higgins            49   41:13  8:18   71/436  M45-49  M#  886 Amherst             NY 
 1121 Lori Celniker                 41   41:14  8:18   29/585  F40-44  F#  235 Buffalo             NY 
 1122 Brian Speers                  33   41:14  8:18  120/638  M30-34  M#  887 Buffalo             NY 
 1123 Michael Taglione              55   41:14  8:18   37/364  M55-59  M#  888 Albany              NY 
 1124 Susan Steblein                41   41:14  8:18   30/585  F40-44  F#  236 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1125 Jill Nawrocki                 42   41:14  8:18   31/585  F40-44  F#  237 Brooklyn            NY 
 1126 Michael L. Robertson          37   41:14  8:18  120/603  M35-39  M#  889 Orchard Park        NY 
 1127 Vince Kazmierczak             31   41:15  8:18  121/638  M30-34  M#  890 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1128 Lanie C. Simon                36   41:15  8:18   34/598  F35-39  F#  238 Hamburg             NY 
 1129 Dennis J. Szymkowiak          64   41:15  8:18   10/280  M60-64  M#  891 Buffalo             NY 
 1130 Joshua J. Ward                24   41:15  8:18  114/449  M20-24  M#  892 East Aurora         NY 
 1131 Gerry A. Zadnik               38   41:15  8:18  121/603  M35-39  M#  893 Mentor              OH 
 1132 Frank A. Uschold              22   41:16  8:18  115/449  M20-24  M#  894 Springville         NY 
 1133 Richard Greco                 58   41:16  8:18   38/364  M55-59  M#  895 Buffalo             NY 
 1134 Dan J. Learn                  42   41:16  8:18   85/584  M40-44  M#  896 Niagara Falls       ON 
 1135 Patrick O'Neill               51   41:16  8:19   45/426  M50-54  M#  897 Buffalo             NY 
 1136 Emerson Manley                12   41:16  8:19   34/291  M10-14  M#  898 Buffalo             NY 
 1137 Charlie Barkowski             14   41:16  8:19   35/291  M10-14  M#  899 Clarence Center     NY 
 1138 Mark Lawrence                 54   41:17  8:19   46/426  M50-54  M#  900 Boston              NY 
 1139 James Phillips                55   41:17  8:19   39/364  M55-59  M#  901 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1140 Ella R. Naftanel              13   41:17  8:19    5/285  F10-14  F#  239 Getzville           NY 
 1141 Albert Lewis                  53   41:17  8:19   47/426  M50-54  M#  902 Buffalo             NY 
 1142 Michael S. Fortin             27   41:18  8:19  104/569  M25-29  M#  903 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1143 Carlos Gonzalez               32   41:18  8:19  122/638  M30-34  M#  904 Buffalo             NY 
 1144 Connor Wyckoff                19   41:18  8:19  139/478  M15-19  M#  905 Buffalo             NY 
 1145 Emmett J. Ogiony              30   41:19  8:19  123/638  M30-34  M#  906 Buffalo             NY 
 1146 Nicholas Hoffman              42   41:19  8:19   86/584  M40-44  M#  907 Buffalo             NY 
 1147 Jason Matuszak                45   41:19  8:19   72/436  M45-49  M#  908 Clarence            NY 
 1148 Jaims Lim                     31   41:19  8:19  124/638  M30-34  M#  909 Buffalo             NY 
 1149 Jon Tashjian                  41   41:19  8:19   87/584  M40-44  M#  910 Buffalo             NY 
 1150 Stuffin' Hayes                25   41:19  8:19  105/569  M25-29  M#  911 Dumfries            VA 
 1151 Marek Jablonski               14   41:19  8:19   36/291  M10-14  M#  912 Vergennes           VT 
 1152 Orlando Diaz                  35   41:19  8:19  122/603  M35-39  M#  913 Washington          DC 
 1153 Molly O. Greene               43   41:20  8:19   32/585  F40-44  F#  240 Buffalo             NY 
 1154 Maryjo Tomasik                62   41:20  8:19    8/212  F60-64  F#  241 Orchard Park        NY 
 1155 Joe Peters                    42   41:20  8:19   88/584  M40-44  M#  914 Fillmore            NY 
 1156 Chris Mattice                 42   41:20  8:19   89/584  M40-44  M#  915 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1157 Frank Lanasa                  50   41:21  8:19   48/426  M50-54  M#  916 Lancaster           NY 
 1158 Joseph F. Murray              42   41:21  8:19   90/584  M40-44  M#  917 Buffalo             NY 
 1159 Tim Mt Pleasant               39   41:22  8:20  123/603  M35-39  M#  918 Park City           UT 
 1160 Gil Farkash                   57   41:22  8:20   40/364  M55-59  M#  919 Buffalo             NY 
 1161 Dalton Francis                27   41:22  8:20  106/569  M25-29  M#  920 Gowanda             NY 
 1162 Erin Cocca                    24   41:22  8:20   30/530  F20-24  F#  242 Blue Hill           ME 
 1163 Arianna Wagar                 26   41:22  8:20   28/684  F25-29  F#  243 East Amherst        NY 
 1164 Connor Dean                   43   41:22  8:20   91/584  M40-44  M#  921 Buffalo             NY 
 1165 Krystalore S. Crews           40   41:22  8:20   33/585  F40-44  F#  244 Grand Island        NY 
 1166 Tim Frawley                   54   41:22  8:20   49/426  M50-54  M#  922 Amherst             NY 
 1167 Maya Demario                  14   41:23  8:20    6/285  F10-14  F#  245 Lake View           NY 
 1168 Jonathan Flynn                27   41:23  8:20  107/569  M25-29  M#  923 Hamburg             NY 
 1169 Calvin Dent                   15   41:24  8:20  140/478  M15-19  M#  924 Middleport          NY 
 1170 Susan M. Michalec             55   41:24  8:20    9/311  F55-59  F#  246 Angola              NY 
 1171 Efrem R. Bekteshi             21   41:24  8:20  116/449  M20-24  M#  925 Grand Island        NY 
 1172 Benjamin H. Anderson          18   41:24  8:20  141/478  M15-19  M#  926 Mississauga         ON 
 1173 Jeff Preston                  32   41:24  8:20  125/638  M30-34  M#  927 Buffalo             NY 
 1174 Josh Allen                    43   41:25  8:20   92/584  M40-44  M#  928 Lancaster           NY 
 1175 Jeffrey Errington             50   41:25  8:20   50/426  M50-54  M#  929 Buffalo             NY 
 1176 Jacob Olewnik                 13   41:25  8:20   37/291  M10-14  M#  930 Buffalo             NY 
 1177 Nathan Neudeck                21   41:26  8:20  117/449  M20-24  M#  931 Boston              NY 
 1178 Skylar J. Shurr               30   41:26  8:21  126/638  M30-34  M#  932 Buffalo             NY 
 1179 Justin Blesy                  39   41:27  8:21  124/603  M35-39  M#  933 Long Beach          CA 
 1180 Charles Porter                26   41:27  8:21  108/569  M25-29  M#  934 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1181 Al Ganz                       50   41:27  8:21   51/426  M50-54  M#  935 Lockport            NY 
 1182 Patrick T. Frazier            16   41:28  8:21  142/478  M15-19  M#  936 Buffalo             NY 
 1183 Brennan J. Overhoff           19   41:28  8:21  143/478  M15-19  M#  937 Buffalo             NY 
 1184 Jack D. Mansour               26   41:28  8:21  109/569  M25-29  M#  938 Buffalo             NY 
 1185 Anthony Bonanno               17   41:29  8:21  144/478  M15-19  M#  939 East Amherst        NY 
 1186 Andrew J. Brown               14   41:29  8:21   38/291  M10-14  M#  940 Aldie               VA 
 1187 Sabrina Figler                54   41:29  8:21   10/390  F50-54  F#  247 Orchard Park        NY 
 1188 Rachel Cocca                  28   41:30  8:21   29/684  F25-29  F#  248 Los Angeles         CA 
 1189 Paul Hardy                    63   41:30  8:21   11/280  M60-64  M#  941 Lockport            NY 
 1190 Joseph E. Roehmholdt          21   41:31  8:21  118/449  M20-24  M#  942 Buffalo             NY 
 1191 Brennan T. Frazier            16   41:32  8:22  145/478  M15-19  M#  943 Buffalo             NY 
 1192 Kate Maloney                  14   41:32  8:22    7/285  F10-14  F#  249 East Aurora         NY 
 1193 Jack J. Garbatowicz           19   41:32  8:22  146/478  M15-19  M#  944 Buffalo             NY 
 1194 Francis Damato                17   41:32  8:22  147/478  M15-19  M#  945 Orchard Park        NY 
 1195 Nicholas J. Scime             15   41:32  8:22  148/478  M15-19  M#  946 Buffalo             NY 
 1196 Elliott Martynkiewicz         29   41:32  8:22  110/569  M25-29  M#  947 Arlington           VA 
 1197 Tim Hellwig                   51   41:32  8:22   52/426  M50-54  M#  948 Buffalo             NY 
 1198 Frances Horrigan              14   41:33  8:22    8/285  F10-14  F#  250 Buffalo             NY 
 1199 Diane Herzog                  33   41:33  8:22   33/682  F30-34  F#  251 Allston             MA 
 1200 Sherry Adamczyk               42   41:34  8:22   34/585  F40-44  F#  252 Orchard Park        NY 
 1201 Carson S. Tenhagen            25   41:34  8:22  111/569  M25-29  M#  949 Buffalo             NY 
 1202 Traegan MacEvoy               11   41:34  8:22   39/291  M10-14  M#  950 Lockport            NY 
 1203 Will Neafsey                  56   41:34  8:22   41/364  M55-59  M#  951 Northville          MI 
 1204 Erin E. O'Brien               27   41:34  8:22   30/684  F25-29  F#  253 Silver Spring       MD 
 1205 Chris Jones                   22   41:34  8:22  119/449  M20-24  M#  952 Hamburg             NY 
 1206 Anthony Gabamonte             41   41:35  8:22   93/584  M40-44  M#  953 West Seneca         NY 
 1207 Noah R. Gross                 17   41:36  8:23  149/478  M15-19  M#  954 Fairfield           CT 
 1208 Andrew Lapenna                38   41:37  8:23  125/603  M35-39  M#  955 Buffalo             NY 
 1209 Brooke Langworthy             34   41:37  8:23   34/682  F30-34  F#  254 East Aurora         NY 
 1210 Julia A. Wawrzynski           22   41:37  8:23   31/530  F20-24  F#  255 Westminster         MD 
 1211 Jodi Luedemann                43   41:37  8:23   35/585  F40-44  F#  256 Buffalo             NY 
 1212 Sandy Spencer                 26   41:37  8:23   31/684  F25-29  F#  257 Buffalo             NY 
 1213 Ryan Rodriguez                31   41:37  8:23  127/638  M30-34  M#  956 Irving              NY 
 1214 Theodore G. Reid              17   41:38  8:23  150/478  M15-19  M#  957 Hamburg             NY 
 1215 Noah Kressler                 15   41:38  8:23  151/478  M15-19  M#  958 Buffalo             NY 
 1216 Drew Olczak                   41   41:38  8:23   94/584  M40-44  M#  959 Buffalo             NY 
 1217 Spencer Carbone               41   41:38  8:23   95/584  M40-44  M#  960 New York            NY 
 1218 Paul Cocca                    55   41:38  8:23   42/364  M55-59  M#  961 Buffalo             NY 
 1219 Michael Mosher                56   41:38  8:23   43/364  M55-59  M#  962 Grand Island        NY 
 1220 Zinara Lesley                 25   41:39  8:23   32/684  F25-29  F#  258 Niagara University  NY 
 1221 Matthew Keane                 20   41:39  8:23  120/449  M20-24  M#  963 Orchard Park        NY 
 1222 Brittany Mechler              27   41:39  8:23   33/684  F25-29  F#  259 Webster             NY 
 1223 Emily Wyckoff                 53   41:40  8:23   11/390  F50-54  F#  260 Buffalo             NY 
 1224 Langdon Hubbard               67   41:40  8:23   13/232  M65-69  M#  964 Buffalo             NY 
 1225 Isaac J. Piorkowski           15   41:40  8:23  152/478  M15-19  M#  965 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1226 John P. Dossinger             18   41:40  8:23  153/478  M15-19  M#  966 Buffalo             NY 
 1227 Brian M. Butler               44   41:40  8:23   96/584  M40-44  M#  967 Buffalo             NY 
 1228 Mathew Humel                  33   41:40  8:23  128/638  M30-34  M#  968 Clarence Center     NY 
 1229 Alex Schaffstall              29   41:40  8:23  112/569  M25-29  M#  969 Lake View           NY 
 1230 Nicholas J. Messineo          24   41:40  8:23  121/449  M20-24  M#  970 Clarence Center     NY 
 1231 Patrick Ryan                  42   41:41  8:23   97/584  M40-44  M#  971 Buffalo             NY 
 1232 Grady A. Brown                18   41:41  8:23  154/478  M15-19  M#  972 Buffalo             NY 
 1233 Adam Sarzynski                15   41:41  8:24  155/478  M15-19  M#  973 Amherst             NY 
 1234 Antonio Sirianni              35   41:43  8:24  126/603  M35-39  M#  974 Washington          DC 
 1235 Garrett D. Flaherty           12   41:43  8:24   40/291  M10-14  M#  975 East Aurora         NY 
 1236 Billy Scahall                 39   41:43  8:24  127/603  M35-39  M#  976 Buffalo             NY 
 1237 Alex Judge                    21   41:44  8:24   32/530  F20-24  F#  261 Buffalo             NY 
 1238 Alex Cobb                     25   41:44  8:24   34/684  F25-29  F#  262 Burlington          VT 
 1239 Lucas Kandefer                44   41:44  8:24   98/584  M40-44  M#  977 Buffalo             NY 
 1240 Colin Vivian                  10   41:44  8:24   41/291  M10-14  M#  978 Orchard Park        NY 
 1241 Keith T. Paskett              25   41:44  8:24  113/569  M25-29  M#  979 Tonawanda           NY 
 1242 Eric Harty                    36   41:44  8:24  128/603  M35-39  M#  980 Fairport            NY 
 1243 Richard Metz                  42   41:45  8:24   99/584  M40-44  M#  981 Buffalo             NY 
 1244 Alicia Brown                  57   41:45  8:24   10/311  F55-59  F#  263 Hamburg             NY 
 1245 Thomas Lostracco              39   41:45  8:24  129/603  M35-39  M#  982 Buffalo             NY 
 1246 John J. Colosante             14   41:45  8:24   42/291  M10-14  M#  983 East Amherst        NY 
 1247 Irene Killian                 21   41:45  8:24   33/530  F20-24  F#  264 Buffalo             NY 
 1248 Kasia Bak                     26   41:45  8:24   35/684  F25-29  F#  265 Buffalo             NY 
 1249 Chris Cook                    24   41:46  8:24  122/449  M20-24  M#  984 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1250 Elliott A. Kresse             14   41:46  8:24   43/291  M10-14  M#  985 Buffalo             NY 
 1251 Dan Dorney                    24   41:46  8:25  123/449  M20-24  M#  986 Orchard Park        NY 
 1252 Stefanie Devito Martin        35   41:46  8:25   35/598  F35-39  F#  266 Oxford              PA 
 1253 Jake Bair                     23   41:47  8:25  124/449  M20-24  M#  987 Buffalo             NY 
 1254 Caroline Donmoyer             16   41:47  8:25   43/472  F15-19  F#  267 Gaithersburg        MD 
 1255 Nicholas L. Picone            16   41:47  8:25  156/478  M15-19  M#  988 Orchard Park        NY 
 1256 Rio Daugherty                 34   41:47  8:25  129/638  M30-34  M#  989 Buffalo             NY 
 1257 Elizabeth Donmoyer            15   41:47  8:25   44/472  F15-19  F#  268 Gaithersburg        MD 
 1258 Andrew Spiess                 28   41:48  8:25  114/569  M25-29  M#  990 Buffalo             NY 
 1259 Jon Nyitrai                   43   41:48  8:25  100/584  M40-44  M#  991 Buffalo             NY 
 1260 Lee W. Huber                  29   41:48  8:25  115/569  M25-29  M#  992 Buffalo             NY 
 1261 Grant Goldpenny               28   41:48  8:25  116/569  M25-29  M#  993 Buffalo             NY 
 1262 Sherry Fijas                  56   41:48  8:25   11/311  F55-59  F#  269 Buffalo             NY 
 1263 Samuel A. Monkiewicz          12   41:48  8:25   44/291  M10-14  M#  994 Chardon             OH 
 1264 Jim Kryszczuk                 28   41:48  8:25  117/569  M25-29  M#  995 Lake View           NY 
 1265 Jason Fischer                 34   41:49  8:25  130/638  M30-34  M#  996 Rochester           NY 
 1266 Brittany S. Fox               33   41:49  8:25   35/682  F30-34  F#  270 Buffalo             NY 
 1267 Nathan Bair                   18   41:50  8:25  157/478  M15-19  M#  997 Buffalo             NY 
 1268 Michael R. Perry              25   41:50  8:25  118/569  M25-29  M#  998 Milwaukee           WI 
 1269 James McMaster                47   41:51  8:26   73/436  M45-49  M#  999 Buffalo             NY 
 1270 Megan Granchelli              38   41:51  8:26   36/598  F35-39  F#  271 Lewiston            NY 
 1271 Cassie Zbytek                 34   41:52  8:26   36/682  F30-34  F#  272 Depew               NY 
 1272 David Skrill                  29   41:52  8:26  119/569  M25-29  M# 1000 Rochester           NY 
 1273 Patrick Fiume                 33   41:52  8:26  131/638  M30-34  M# 1001 Buffalo             NY 
 1274 Tyler McKenzie                12   41:52  8:26   45/291  M10-14  M# 1002 Tonawanda           NY 
 1275 Jonathan Turcotte             42   41:52  8:26  101/584  M40-44  M# 1003 St. Catharines      ON 
 1276 Rocco N. Diina                45   41:52  8:26   74/436  M45-49  M# 1004 Buffalo             NY 
 1277 Brian M. Trapp                51   41:53  8:26   53/426  M50-54  M# 1005 Buffalo             NY 
 1278 Joseph Zbytek                 33   41:53  8:26  132/638  M30-34  M# 1006 Depew               NY 
 1279 Clara Bartholomew             15   41:53  8:26   45/472  F15-19  F#  273 Buffalo             NY 
 1280 Bryan Orlowski                39   41:53  8:26  130/603  M35-39  M# 1007 Chesapeake          VA 
 1281 Isaac Mosebrook               27   41:54  8:26  120/569  M25-29  M# 1008 East Amherst        NY 
 1282 Mimi Perkins                  14   41:54  8:26    9/285  F10-14  F#  274 Boston              MA 
 1283 Emilie Phinney                26   41:55  8:26   36/684  F25-29  F#  275 Buffalo             NY 
 1284 Taylor J. Lee                 21   41:55  8:26  125/449  M20-24  M# 1009 Amherst             NY 
 1285 James Cole                    68   41:55  8:26   14/232  M65-69  M# 1010 East Aurora         NY 
 1286 Joseph A. Nowadly             37   41:55  8:26  131/603  M35-39  M# 1011 Buffalo             NY 
 1287 Daniel O'Neil                 42   41:55  8:26  102/584  M40-44  M# 1012 Buffalo             NY 
 1288 Dylan Matarazza               16   41:55  8:26  158/478  M15-19  M# 1013 Derby               NY 
 1289 Peter Caldwell-Kepner         15   41:55  8:26  159/478  M15-19  M# 1014 Oberlin             OH 
 1290 Nick Messuro                  22   41:56  8:26  126/449  M20-24  M# 1015 Clarence Center     NY 
 1291 Matthew Johnson               35   41:56  8:26  132/603  M35-39  M# 1016 Somerville          MA 
 1292 Madison Vanderlip             22   41:56  8:26   34/530  F20-24  F#  276 Buffalo             NY 
 1293 Andrew Taube                  33   41:56  8:27  133/638  M30-34  M# 1017 Buffalo             NY 
 1294 Robert R. Vail                58   41:56  8:27   44/364  M55-59  M# 1018 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1295 Renee McKenzie                42   41:56  8:27   36/585  F40-44  F#  277 Tonawanda           NY 
 1296 Eric Muharareni               22   41:57  8:27  127/449  M20-24  M# 1019 Buffalo             NY 
 1297 Abigael Blumenthal            31   41:57  8:27   37/682  F30-34  F#  278 Buffalo             NY 
 1298 Lauren E. Biegner             20   41:58  8:27   35/530  F20-24  F#  279 Clarence Center     NY 
 1299 Thomas Kapturowski            55   41:58  8:27   45/364  M55-59  M# 1020 Buffalo             NY 
 1300 Christopher Mostowy           23   41:58  8:27  128/449  M20-24  M# 1021 East Amherst        NY 
 1301 Adrian R. Hamouda             30   41:59  8:27  134/638  M30-34  M# 1022 Buffalo             NY 
 1302 Ryan Gimlin                   39   41:59  8:27  133/603  M35-39  M# 1023 Buffalo             NY 
 1303 Nathan P. Powers              16   41:59  8:27  160/478  M15-19  M# 1024 Orchard Park        NY 
 1304 Sandy Tseng                   35   41:59  8:27   37/598  F35-39  F#  280 Madison             WI 
 1305 Leonard J. Picone             43   41:59  8:27  103/584  M40-44  M# 1025 Orchard Park        NY 
 1306 Wiatt Cariveau                28   42:00  8:27  121/569  M25-29  M# 1026 Iowa City           IA 
 1307 Logan Kinajil-Moran           21   42:00  8:27  129/449  M20-24  M# 1027 Mt Victoria, Nz        
 1308 Christina Kinney              33   42:00  8:27   38/682  F30-34  F#  281 Tonawanda           NY 
 1309 John Kemmer                   43   42:00  8:27  104/584  M40-44  M# 1028 Buffalo             NY 
 1310 Allan E. Jones                51   42:01  8:28   54/426  M50-54  M# 1029 Lake View           NY 
 1311 Elizabeth Zak                 27   42:01  8:28   37/684  F25-29  F#  282 Iowa City           IA 
 1312 Theodore Langlois             30   42:02  8:28  135/638  M30-34  M# 1030 Amherst             NY 
 1313 Shawn Byrns                   32   42:02  8:28  136/638  M30-34  M# 1031 Buffalo             NY 
 1314 D Zak                         58   42:02  8:28   46/364  M55-59  M# 1032 Buffalo             NY 
 1315 Ellen White                   23   42:02  8:28   36/530  F20-24  F#  283 Wallingford         CT 
 1316 Gregory Cunneyworth           36   42:03  8:28  134/603  M35-39  M# 1033 Delaware            OH 
 1317 Connor Moran                  18   42:03  8:28  161/478  M15-19  M# 1034 East Amherst        NY 
 1318 Michael J. Marshall           41   42:03  8:28  105/584  M40-44  M# 1035 Lewiston            NY 
 1319 Sheila Q. Weimer              54   42:04  8:28   12/390  F50-54  F#  284 Orchard Park        NY 
 1320 Evelyn R. Chadbourne          15   42:04  8:28   46/472  F15-19  F#  285 Elba                NY 
 1321 Jesse T. Marshall             36   42:04  8:28   38/598  F35-39  F#  286 Lewiston            NY 
 1322 Eric Green                    25   42:05  8:28  122/569  M25-29  M# 1036 Buffalo             NY 
 1323 Courtney L. Howard            36   42:05  8:28   39/598  F35-39  F#  287 Buffalo             NY 
 1324 Colin S. Haviland             46   42:05  8:28   75/436  M45-49  M# 1037 Glenside            PA 
 1325 Fran Wymbs                    45   42:05  8:28   15/429  F45-49  F#  288 Athens              OH 
 1326 Travis A. Loughran            38   42:06  8:28  135/603  M35-39  M# 1038 Buffalo             NY 
 1327 Isabella Judge                18   42:06  8:29   47/472  F15-19  F#  289 Buffalo             NY 
 1328 Alyssa M. Rohan               25   42:06  8:29   38/684  F25-29  F#  290 Louisville          KY 
 1329 Jessica Eggleton              14   42:06  8:29   10/285  F10-14  F#  291 Webster             NY 
 1330 Anna Wurst                    15   42:06  8:29   48/472  F15-19  F#  292 Buffalo             NY 
 1331 Matt Kreuzer                  15   42:06  8:29  162/478  M15-19  M# 1039 Orchard Park        NY 
 1332 Laura Popielski               36   42:07  8:29   40/598  F35-39  F#  293 Washington          DC 
 1333 Tyler Cownie                  16   42:07  8:29  163/478  M15-19  M# 1040 Buffalo             NY 
 1334 Michael Deci                  32   42:07  8:29  137/638  M30-34  M# 1041 Somerville          MA 
 1335 Rich Pagliarloi               30   42:07  8:29  138/638  M30-34  M# 1042 Hamburg             NY 
 1336 Brian Wolf                    45   42:08  8:29   76/436  M45-49  M# 1043 Lancaster           NY 
 1337 David R. Barrett              69   42:08  8:29   15/232  M65-69  M# 1044 Tonawanda           NY 
 1338 Mac McGuire                   39   42:08  8:29  136/603  M35-39  M# 1045 Denver              CO 
 1339 Paul T. Blake                 49   42:08  8:29   77/436  M45-49  M# 1046 Buffalo             NY 
 1340 Anthony J. Principato         28   42:09  8:29  123/569  M25-29  M# 1047 Depew               NY 
 1341 Cosmo Fanizzi Iv              15   42:09  8:29  164/478  M15-19  M# 1048 Syracuse            NY 
 1342 John Noecker                  48   42:09  8:29   78/436  M45-49  M# 1049 Douglas             MA 
 1343 Tyler Zbrzezny                15   42:09  8:29  165/478  M15-19  M# 1050 Gainesville         VA 
 1344 Emma Condino                  12   42:09  8:29   11/285  F10-14  F#  294 East Amherst        NY 
 1345 Robert Schuster               54   42:09  8:29   55/426  M50-54  M# 1051 East Amherst        NY 
 1346 Luke Judge                    18   42:09  8:29  166/478  M15-19  M# 1052 Buffalo             NY 
 1347 Michael Tyszka                43   42:09  8:29  106/584  M40-44  M# 1053 Buffalo             NY 
 1348 Doug Kostyniak                49   42:09  8:29   79/436  M45-49  M# 1054 Marietta            GA 
 1349 Matthew B. Wallace            41   42:10  8:29  107/584  M40-44  M# 1055 East Amherst        NY 
 1350 Saul Myers                    20   42:10  8:29  130/449  M20-24  M# 1056 Buffalo             NY 
 1351 Debbie Kreuzer                50   42:11  8:30   13/390  F50-54  F#  295 Orchard Park        NY 
 1352 Seth Hovland                  28   42:11  8:30  124/569  M25-29  M# 1057 Buffalo             NY 
 1353 Brooke Reynolds               34   42:11  8:30   39/682  F30-34  F#  296 Elma                NY 
 1354 Jeff Noworyta                 28   42:11  8:30  125/569  M25-29  M# 1058 Buffalo             NY 
 1355 Sean Neafsey                  18   42:12  8:30  167/478  M15-19  M# 1059 Northville          MI 
 1356 Charles Roberts               42   42:12  8:30  108/584  M40-44  M# 1060 Amherst             NY 
 1357 Bevin Shores                  42   42:12  8:30   37/585  F40-44  F#  297 Dundas              ON 
 1358 Mark Dudziak                  57   42:12  8:30   47/364  M55-59  M# 1061 Sharon              MA 
 1359 Autumn Dickinson              28   42:13  8:30   39/684  F25-29  F#  298 Mc Lean             VA 
 1360 Eliseo Elizarraraz            28   42:13  8:30  126/569  M25-29  M# 1062 Buffalo             NY 
 1361 Jeffrey L. Dibble             33   42:13  8:30  139/638  M30-34  M# 1063 Corfu               NY 
 1362 Dan Derose                    55   42:13  8:30   48/364  M55-59  M# 1064 Ellicottville       NY 
 1363 Sean Spiesz                   55   42:13  8:30   49/364  M55-59  M# 1065 Hamburg             NY 
 1364 Mark Sokolowski               64   42:15  8:30   12/280  M60-64  M# 1066 Buffalo             NY 
 1365 Brigid Keane                  25   42:15  8:30   40/684  F25-29  F#  299 Buffalo             NY 
 1366 Brett C. Kuhlman              40   42:15  8:30  109/584  M40-44  M# 1067 Dunkirk             NY 
 1367 Nathan E. Klee                18   42:16  8:31  168/478  M15-19  M# 1068 Buffalo             NY 
 1368 Austin Reamsnyder             24   42:16  8:31  131/449  M20-24  M# 1069 Buffalo             NY 
 1369 Josh Rioux                    20   42:17  8:31  132/449  M20-24  M# 1070 East Amherst        NY 
 1370 William Brady                 41   42:17  8:31  110/584  M40-44  M# 1071 Buffalo             NY 
 1371 Hannah Mahoney                20   42:17  8:31   37/530  F20-24  F#  300 East Amherst        NY 
 1372 Stephen Schnepf               48   42:17  8:31   80/436  M45-49  M# 1072 Grand Island        NY 
 1373 Nadia J. White                18   42:19  8:31   49/472  F15-19  F#  301 Middleport          NY 
 1374 Harper Bishop                 38   42:19  8:31  137/603  M35-39  M# 1073 Buffalo             NY 
 1375 Jonathan Gruchala             67   42:19  8:31   16/232  M65-69  M# 1074 Colden              NY 
 1376 Jay Heideman                  19   42:19  8:31  169/478  M15-19  M# 1075 Middleport          NY 
 1377 Peter Kooshoian               17   42:19  8:31  170/478  M15-19  M# 1076 Buffalo             NY 
 1378 Jill Graney                   55   42:19  8:31   12/311  F55-59  F#  302 Buffalo             NY 
 1379 Michael Moeller Jr.           34   42:21  8:32  140/638  M30-34  M# 1077 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1380 Gregory Rodas                 23   42:21  8:32  133/449  M20-24  M# 1078 Buffalo             NY 
 1381 Bernard Badzioch              53   42:21  8:32   56/426  M50-54  M# 1079 Williamsville       NY 
 1382 Timothy W. Lane               32   42:22  8:32  141/638  M30-34  M# 1080 Buffalo             NY 
 1383 Benjamin Kasper               38   42:22  8:32  138/603  M35-39  M# 1081 Buffalo             NY 
 1384 Christopher Callender         31   42:22  8:32  142/638  M30-34  M# 1082 Bay Shore           NY 
 1385 Jaclyn Campbell               38   42:22  8:32   41/598  F35-39  F#  303 Lancaster           NY 
 1386 Ben Carey                     21   42:23  8:32  134/449  M20-24  M# 1083 Williamsville       NY 
 1387 Mehdi Bouslama                35   42:23  8:32  139/603  M35-39  M# 1084 Buffalo             NY 
 1388 Brian J. Deluca               46   42:24  8:32   81/436  M45-49  M# 1085 East Amherst        NY 
 1389 Jim Wolfley                   56   42:24  8:32   50/364  M55-59  M# 1086 Waterford           CT 
 1390 Parker J. Steckelberg         13   42:24  8:32   46/291  M10-14  M# 1087 Grand Island        NY 
 1391 Jake A. Greene                14   42:25  8:32   47/291  M10-14  M# 1088 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1392 Tom Graham                    63   42:25  8:32   13/280  M60-64  M# 1089 West Seneca         NY 
 1393 Grace Brown                   23   42:25  8:32   38/530  F20-24  F#  304 Buffalo             NY 
 1394 Dan N. Dziuba                 33   42:25  8:32  143/638  M30-34  M# 1090 Tonawanda           NY 
 1395 Alexander Mangus              31   42:25  8:32  144/638  M30-34  M# 1091 Buffalo             NY 
 1396 Erasmo Ponce                  16   42:26  8:32  171/478  M15-19  M# 1092 Buffalo             NY 
 1397 Mary Bostwick                 33   42:26  8:33   40/682  F30-34  F#  305 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1398 Tori A. Klimowicz             24   42:26  8:33   39/530  F20-24  F#  306 Buffalo             NY 
 1399 Alexander Paolo               34   42:26  8:33  145/638  M30-34  M# 1093 Cincinnati          OH 
 1400 Patrick Harrington            25   42:26  8:33  127/569  M25-29  M# 1094 West Seneca         NY 
 1401 Jane Wright                   63   42:27  8:33    9/212  F60-64  F#  307 Buffalo             NY 
 1402 Nelson Perel                  64   42:27  8:33   14/280  M60-64  M# 1095 Lancaster           NY 
 1403 Shawn McAdams                 38   42:28  8:33  140/603  M35-39  M# 1096 Depew               NY 
 1404 Lisanne Holley                51   42:28  8:33   14/390  F50-54  F#  308 Clarence Center     NY 
 1405 Patrick Brady                 35   42:28  8:33  141/603  M35-39  M# 1097 Buffalo             NY 
 1406 Miles Calos                   14   42:28  8:33   48/291  M10-14  M# 1098 Williamsville       NY 
 1407 John Baker                    44   42:28  8:33  111/584  M40-44  M# 1099 Buffalo             NY 
 1408 Adam Lavelle                  34   42:29  8:33  146/638  M30-34  M# 1100 Buffalo             NY 
 1409 Rebecca Potocki               13   42:29  8:33   12/285  F10-14  F#  309 Lockport            NY 
 1410 Sean Sheehan                  55   42:30  8:33   51/364  M55-59  M# 1101 Buffalo             NY 
 1411 Jonathan Szucs                46   42:30  8:33   82/436  M45-49  M# 1102 Lockport            NY 
 1412 Michael J. Jones              37   42:30  8:33  142/603  M35-39  M# 1103 Liverpool           NY 
 1413 Josh Eisenmann                16   42:30  8:33  172/478  M15-19  M# 1104 Hamburg             NY 
 1414 Jono Partridge                35   42:31  8:34  143/603  M35-39  M# 1105 Tonawanda           NY 
 1415 Jon Lee                       45   42:32  8:34   83/436  M45-49  M# 1106 Lewiston            ME 
 1416 Mackenzie Lowe                28   42:32  8:34   41/684  F25-29  F#  310 East Aurora         NY 
 1417 Gregory Lowe                  29   42:32  8:34  128/569  M25-29  M# 1107 East Aurora         NY 
 1418 Claire White                  54   42:32  8:34   15/390  F50-54  F#  311 Buffalo             NY 
 1419 Jarett Phillips               16   42:32  8:34  173/478  M15-19  M# 1108 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1420 Zachary Porter                22   42:33  8:34  135/449  M20-24  M# 1109 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1421 Matthew Heron                 27   42:33  8:34  129/569  M25-29  M# 1110 Chicago             IL 
 1422 Chris T. Piede                48   42:34  8:34   84/436  M45-49  M# 1111 Dunkirk             NY 
 1423 Matt Ciminella                27   42:34  8:34  130/569  M25-29  M# 1112 Denver              CO 
 1424 Kristen Prohaska              24   42:34  8:34   40/530  F20-24  F#  312 Webster             NY 
 1425 Ricky Hennessey               33   42:34  8:34  147/638  M30-34  M# 1113 Saint Louis         MO 
 1426 Lauren Kelly                  36   42:34  8:34   42/598  F35-39  F#  313 Buffalo             NY 
 1427 Matthew Wezka                 30   42:35  8:34  148/638  M30-34  M# 1114 Buffalo             NY 
 1428 Elizabeth Vohwinkel           26   42:35  8:34   42/684  F25-29  F#  314 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1429 Lauren Corigliano             34   42:35  8:34   41/682  F30-34  F#  315 Buffalo             NY 
 1430 Jason Wright                  55   42:35  8:34   52/364  M55-59  M# 1115 Campbell Hall       NY 
 1431 Jeffrey Long                  49   42:35  8:34   85/436  M45-49  M# 1116 Alden               NY 
 1432 Owen Wegman                   25   42:36  8:35  131/569  M25-29  M# 1117 Buffalo             NY 
 1433 Andrew T. Allen               19   42:36  8:35  174/478  M15-19  M# 1118 Hamburg             NY 
 1434 Michael Baker                 48   42:36  8:35   86/436  M45-49  M# 1119 Buffalo             NY 
 1435 Nicole Malkowski              29   42:36  8:35   43/684  F25-29  F#  316 Buffalo             NY 
 1436 Natalie Pease                 33   42:36  8:35   42/682  F30-34  F#  317 Elma                NY 
 1437 John F. Brennan               59   42:36  8:35   53/364  M55-59  M# 1120 Orchard Park        NY 
 1438 John Robinson                 37   42:36  8:35  144/603  M35-39  M# 1121 Depew               NY 
 1439 Kyle E. Stoddard              17   42:36  8:35  175/478  M15-19  M# 1122 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1440 Sierra J. Kenney              24   42:37  8:35   41/530  F20-24  F#  318 Astoria             NY 
 1441 Peter H. Grace                43   42:37  8:35  112/584  M40-44  M# 1123 Buffalo             NY 
 1442 Juliana Quebral               23   42:38  8:35   42/530  F20-24  F#  319 Buffalo             NY 
 1443 Whit Mittlefehldt             31   42:38  8:35  149/638  M30-34  M# 1124 Buffalo             NY 
 1444 Keith Szymanski               48   42:38  8:35   87/436  M45-49  M# 1125 Tonawanda           NY 
 1445 Kyan Chase                    19   42:38  8:35  176/478  M15-19  M# 1126 Orchard Park        NY 
 1446 Michael Colangelo             42   42:39  8:35  113/584  M40-44  M# 1127 Buffalo             NY 
 1447 Andrew J. Fortin              24   42:39  8:35  136/449  M20-24  M# 1128 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1448 Grace Tomczak                 26   42:39  8:35   44/684  F25-29  F#  320 Buffalo             NY 
 1449 Gabriella S. Berardi          22   42:39  8:35   43/530  F20-24  F#  321 Lancaster           NY 
 1450 Thomas Garippo                42   42:39  8:35  114/584  M40-44  M# 1129 Buffalo             NY 
 1451 Jennifer A. Armstrong         45   42:39  8:35   16/429  F45-49  F#  322 Lancaster           NY 
 1452 Timothy Galvin                67   42:40  8:35   17/232  M65-69  M# 1130 Buffalo             NY 
 1453 Mo Hourihane                  59   42:40  8:35   54/364  M55-59  M# 1131 Buffalo             NY 
 1454 Jeff Senall                   56   42:40  8:35   55/364  M55-59  M# 1132 Naperville          IL 
 1455 Eric P. Lanning               18   42:40  8:35  177/478  M15-19  M# 1133 Hamburg             NY 
 1456 Alex Park                     44   42:40  8:35  115/584  M40-44  M# 1134 Acton               MA 
 1457 C Bevens                      25   42:40  8:35  132/569  M25-29  M# 1135 Buffalo             NY 
 1458 Kyle Tobin                    30   42:40  8:35  150/638  M30-34  M# 1136 Buffalo             NY 
 1459 Adam D. Cline                 19   42:40  8:35  178/478  M15-19  M# 1137 Hamburg             NY 
 1460 Tricia Bushway                26   42:40  8:35   45/684  F25-29  F#  323 Owensboro           KY 
 1461 Sarah Hussein                 32   42:41  8:36   43/682  F30-34  F#  324 Buffalo             NY 
 1462 Michael A. Andrews            50   42:41  8:36   57/426  M50-54  M# 1138 Alden               NY 
 1463 Jaime Janiga                  41   42:42  8:36   38/585  F40-44  F#  325 Hamburg             NY 
 1464 Gary Schintzius               46   42:42  8:36   88/436  M45-49  M# 1139 East Aurora         NY 
 1465 Canaan Clark                  42   42:43  8:36  116/584  M40-44  M# 1140 Buffalo             NY 
 1466 Michael Markiewicz            42   42:43  8:36  117/584  M40-44  M# 1141 Buffalo             NY 
 1467 Mark Montgomery               43   42:44  8:36  118/584  M40-44  M# 1142 Buffalo             NY 
 1468 Scott Anchin                  42   42:45  8:36  119/584  M40-44  M# 1143 Arlington           VA 
 1469 Xander Delgado                17   42:45  8:36  179/478  M15-19  M# 1144 Moseley             VA 
 1470 Andrew Jank                   24   42:46  8:37  137/449  M20-24  M# 1145 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1471 Michael Paolini               37   42:46  8:37  145/603  M35-39  M# 1146 Buffalo             NY 
 1472 Brett Rettig                  40   42:46  8:37  120/584  M40-44  M# 1147 Orchard Park        NY 
 1473 Shaun Tiedemann               29   42:47  8:37  133/569  M25-29  M# 1148 East Amherst        NY 
 1474 Arielle Lafuente              33   42:47  8:37   44/682  F30-34  F#  326 Los Angeles         CA 
 1475 Matthew Donohue               48   42:47  8:37   89/436  M45-49  M# 1149 West Seneca         NY 
 1476 Kyle Hammerton                32   42:48  8:37   45/682  F30-34  F#  327 Broomfield          CO 
 1477 Christina Gullo               33   42:48  8:37   46/682  F30-34  F#  328 Buffalo             NY 
 1478 Robert Drzewucki              43   42:48  8:37  121/584  M40-44  M# 1150 East Amherst        NY 
 1479 Joseph Spellman               35   42:49  8:37  146/603  M35-39  M# 1151 Amherst             NY 
 1480 Ronald Taylor                 53   42:49  8:37   58/426  M50-54  M# 1152 Lancaster           NY 
 1481 Jim Hall                      55   42:49  8:37   56/364  M55-59  M# 1153 Buffalo             NY 
 1482 Jim Knab                      66   42:50  8:37   18/232  M65-69  M# 1154 Buffalo             NY 
 1483 Edan Lisseman-Stones          24   42:50  8:37  138/449  M20-24  M# 1155 Clarence            NY 
 1484 Dave Johnson                  71   42:50  8:37    3/124  M70-74  M# 1156 Kitchener           ON 
 1485 Brian N. Biro                 43   42:50  8:37  122/584  M40-44  M# 1157 Henrietta           NY 
 1486 Brandon Gullo                 26   42:51  8:38  134/569  M25-29  M# 1158 Lancaster           NY 
 1487 Nicholas G. Gonzalez          41   42:51  8:38  123/584  M40-44  M# 1159 West Seneca         NY 
 1488 Dean Wienke                   64   42:51  8:38   15/280  M60-64  M# 1160 Tonawanda           NY 
 1489 Samuel Yellen                 37   42:51  8:38  147/603  M35-39  M# 1161 Buffalo             NY 
 1490 Jack P. Boyd                  28   42:52  8:38  135/569  M25-29  M# 1162 Williamsville       NY 
 1491 Matthew Kalinowski            25   42:52  8:38  136/569  M25-29  M# 1163 Tonawanda           NY 
 1492 Daria Bakina                  38   42:52  8:38   43/598  F35-39  F#  329 Trumansburg         NY 
 1493 Megan Connolly                14   42:52  8:38   13/285  F10-14  F#  330 Pittsford           NY 
 1494 Kelly Korzak                  40   42:52  8:38   39/585  F40-44  F#  331 Lancaster           NY 
 1495 Robert Wolcott                42   42:52  8:38  124/584  M40-44  M# 1164 Lancaster           NY 
 1496 Michael Kendall               62   42:53  8:38   16/280  M60-64  M# 1165 Amherst             NY 
 1497 Michael J. Distasio           34   42:53  8:38  151/638  M30-34  M# 1166 Williamsville       NY 
 1498 Michael J. Quartarone         45   42:53  8:38   90/436  M45-49  M# 1167 East Amherst        NY 
 1499 Cara M. Wolcott               27   42:53  8:38   46/684  F25-29  F#  332 Amherst             NY 
 1500 Alicia Oddi                   27   42:53  8:38   47/684  F25-29  F#  333 Homer               NY 
 1501 Aidan Hart Nova               21   42:54  8:38  139/449  M20-24  M# 1168 Orchard Park        NY 
 1502 John Wokas                    44   42:54  8:38  125/584  M40-44  M# 1169 Buffalo             NY 
 1503 Jon Tarasiewicz               41   42:54  8:38  126/584  M40-44  M# 1170 Colden              NY 
 1504 Hazel Boczkowski              15   42:55  8:38   50/472  F15-19  F#  334 Buffalo             NY 
 1505 Jessica Brunetto              38   42:55  8:38   44/598  F35-39  F#  335 Buffalo             NY 
 1506 Joshua Drummer                29   42:55  8:38  137/569  M25-29  M# 1171 Buffalo             NY 
 1507 William E. Pierce             34   42:55  8:38  152/638  M30-34  M# 1172 Buffalo             NY 
 1508 Brendan Cullinane             42   42:55  8:38  127/584  M40-44  M# 1173 Buffalo             NY 
 1509 Elizabeth A. Maher            34   42:56  8:39   47/682  F30-34  F#  336 Lake View           NY 
 1510 Angela G. Amrhein             22   42:56  8:39   44/530  F20-24  F#  337 Buffalo             NY 
 1511 Stephanie Pintabona           27   42:56  8:39   48/684  F25-29  F#  338 Buffalo             NY 
 1512 Tyler White                   37   42:56  8:39  148/603  M35-39  M# 1174 Rutland             VT 
 1513 Douglas Gorman                55   42:56  8:39   57/364  M55-59  M# 1175 Apex                NC 
 1514 Martin Boscarino              50   42:56  8:39   59/426  M50-54  M# 1176 Buffalo             NY 
 1515 Courtney Lang                 30   42:57  8:39   48/682  F30-34  F#  339 Lockport            NY 
 1516 Abby Freatman                 17   42:57  8:39   51/472  F15-19  F#  340 Lockport            NY 
 1517 David Calos                   43   42:57  8:39  128/584  M40-44  M# 1177 Buffalo             NY 
 1518 Jim Norton                    58   42:57  8:39   58/364  M55-59  M# 1178 Buffalo             NY 
 1519 Kevin Sheldon                 48   42:57  8:39   91/436  M45-49  M# 1179 East Amherst        NY 
 1520 Leah Vonderheide              41   42:57  8:39   40/585  F40-44  F#  341 Jamaica Plain       MA 
 1521 Carol Thielman                69   42:57  8:39    2/117  F65-69  F#  342 North East          PA 
 1522 Brian Herzog                  30   42:57  8:39  153/638  M30-34  M# 1180 Buffalo             NY 
 1523 Timothy Overton               33   42:58  8:39  154/638  M30-34  M# 1181 Buffalo             NY 
 1524 Amelia R. Anderson            16   42:58  8:39   52/472  F15-19  F#  343 Buffalo             NY 
 1525 Collin Gawel                  17   42:58  8:39  180/478  M15-19  M# 1182 Williamsville       NY 
 1526 Mallory Berning               19   42:58  8:39   53/472  F15-19  F#  344 Buffalo             NY 
 1527 Samuel Gura                   26   42:58  8:39  138/569  M25-29  M# 1183 Saranac Lake        NY 
 1528 Emily Lowe                    32   42:59  8:39   49/682  F30-34  F#  345 Buffalo             NY 
 1529 Julian E. Delisle             16   42:59  8:39  181/478  M15-19  M# 1184 Buffalo             NY 
 1530 Brian Williams                16   42:59  8:39  182/478  M15-19  M# 1185 Tonawanda           NY 
 1531 Connor E. Levin               26   42:59  8:39  139/569  M25-29  M# 1186 Buffalo             NY 
 1532 Justin T. Wallens             47   42:59  8:39   92/436  M45-49  M# 1187 Lancaster           NY 
 1533 Chris English                 40   42:59  8:39  129/584  M40-44  M# 1188 Belleair Bluffs     FL 
 1534 Alek A. Cerne                 24   43:00  8:39  140/449  M20-24  M# 1189 East Amherst        NY 
 1535 John Story                    43   43:00  8:39  130/584  M40-44  M# 1190 Akron               NY 
 1536 Beatrice Rich                 11   43:00  8:39   14/285  F10-14  F#  346 Buffalo             NY 
 1537 Julie Digrace                 43   43:00  8:39   41/585  F40-44  F#  347 Buffalo             NY 
 1538 Andy Minkel                   37   43:00  8:39  149/603  M35-39  M# 1191 Clarence            NY 
 1539 Lucas Walz                    16   43:00  8:39  183/478  M15-19  M# 1192 Baldwinsville       NY 
 1540 Daenon Kopp                   18   43:01  8:40  184/478  M15-19  M# 1193 Newfane             NY 
 1541 Derek R. Schalberg            49   43:01  8:40   93/436  M45-49  M# 1194 Victor              NY 
 1542 Ryan Fortuna                  27   43:01  8:40  140/569  M25-29  M# 1195 Hamburg             NY 
 1543 Lindsey R. Spiker             27   43:01  8:40   49/684  F25-29  F#  348 Grand Island        NY 
 1544 Brady Robinson                18   43:01  8:40  185/478  M15-19  M# 1196 Victor              NY 
 1545 Cathryn Hibbard               56   43:02  8:40   13/311  F55-59  F#  349 Buffalo             NY 
 1546 Griffin Paternosh             15   43:03  8:40  186/478  M15-19  M# 1197 Westfield           NY 
 1547 Katherine Alexander           37   43:03  8:40   45/598  F35-39  F#  350 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1548 Cameron Paternosh             17   43:03  8:40  187/478  M15-19  M# 1198 Westfield           NY 
 1549 Tom Dobinski                  62   43:03  8:40   17/280  M60-64  M# 1199 Elma                NY 
 1550 Mary Cormier                  35   43:03  8:40   46/598  F35-39  F#  351 Orchard Park        NY 
 1551 Eric Chenevert                55   43:04  8:40   59/364  M55-59  M# 1200 Clarence            NY 
 1552 Ramon Suarez                  38   43:04  8:40  150/603  M35-39  M# 1201 Buffalo             NY 
 1553 Timothy Callan                51   43:04  8:40   60/426  M50-54  M# 1202 Kenmore             NY 
 1554 John Gehrke                   42   43:04  8:40  131/584  M40-44  M# 1203 Derby               NY 
 1555 Rebecca Printz                30   43:04  8:40   50/682  F30-34  F#  352 Buffalo             NY 
 1556 Spencer Duguay                13   43:04  8:40   49/291  M10-14  M# 1204 Kalamazoo           MI 
 1557 Karina Treleaven              39   43:04  8:40   47/598  F35-39  F#  353 Batavia             NY 
 1558 Amanda McMahon                37   43:05  8:40   48/598  F35-39  F#  354 Grand Island        NY 
 1559 Kennedy Quinlan               22   43:05  8:40   45/530  F20-24  F#  355 South Charleston    WV 
 1560 Matt Sunday                   42   43:05  8:40  132/584  M40-44  M# 1205 Annapolis           MD 
 1561 Jonathan Bialek               44   43:05  8:40  133/584  M40-44  M# 1206 Clarence Center     NY 
 1562 Mason Pettit                  16   43:06  8:41  188/478  M15-19  M# 1207 Buffalo             NY 
 1563 Colin Campbell                58   43:06  8:41   60/364  M55-59  M# 1208 Eden                NY 
 1564 Martin J. McDonough           58   43:06  8:41   61/364  M55-59  M# 1209 Wellesley Hills     MA 
 1565 Griffin Kramer                30   43:06  8:41  155/638  M30-34  M# 1210 Buffalo             NY 
 1566 Jay Stainsby                  66   43:07  8:41   19/232  M65-69  M# 1211 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1567 Lynn Keane                    55   43:08  8:41   14/311  F55-59  F#  356 Orchard Park        NY 
 1568 Owen A. Bird                  16   43:08  8:41  189/478  M15-19  M# 1212 Arlington           VA 
 1569 John Granchelli               38   43:08  8:41  151/603  M35-39  M# 1213 Lewiston            NY 
 1570 Nicole Mehlman-Davidow        32   43:09  8:41   51/682  F30-34  F#  357 Buffalo             NY 
 1571 Aidan J. Elnicky              14   43:09  8:41   50/291  M10-14  M# 1214 Buffalo             NY 
 1572 Ellery Taylor                 60   43:09  8:41   18/280  M60-64  M# 1215 Chula Vista         CA 
 1573 Brendan E. Mahon              36   43:10  8:41  152/603  M35-39  M# 1216 Concord             NC 
 1574 Ethan Gawel                   15   43:10  8:41  190/478  M15-19  M# 1217 Buffalo             NY 
 1575 Duncan B. Tenhagen            19   43:10  8:41  191/478  M15-19  M# 1218 Buffalo             NY 
 1576 Alexandra D. Best             35   43:10  8:41   49/598  F35-39  F#  358 Concord             NC 
 1577 Jane A. Ippolito              32   43:11  8:42   52/682  F30-34  F#  359 Buffalo             NY 
 1578 Jeffrey S. Kawa               64   43:11  8:42   19/280  M60-64  M# 1219 West Seneca         NY 
 1579 Angelina Dejoy                15   43:11  8:42   54/472  F15-19  F#  360 North Collins       NY 
 1580 Anna Hayes                    23   43:12  8:42   46/530  F20-24  F#  361 Hamburg             NY 
 1581 Bethany Hartley               28   43:12  8:42   50/684  F25-29  F#  362 Binghamton          NY 
 1582 Brian T. Ernst                41   43:13  8:42  134/584  M40-44  M# 1220 Orchard Park        NY 
 1583 Dylan Wolfley                 14   43:13  8:42   51/291  M10-14  M# 1221 East Amherst        NY 
 1584 Rebecca A. Pileski            45   43:14  8:42   17/429  F45-49  F#  363 Tillsonburg         ON 
 1585 Chelsea Plimpton              34   43:14  8:42   53/682  F30-34  F#  364 East Amherst        NY 
 1586 Peter Walsh                   62   43:14  8:42   20/280  M60-64  M# 1222 Buffalo             NY 
 1587 Eliana Wolfley                16   43:14  8:42   55/472  F15-19  F#  365 Hamburg             NY 
 1588 Alexis L. Nyhuis              43   43:14  8:42   42/585  F40-44  F#  366 Buffalo             NY 
 1589 Brian Hohl                    39   43:14  8:42  153/603  M35-39  M# 1223 Clarence            NY 
 1590 Skylar S. Vles                20   43:14  8:42   47/530  F20-24  F#  367 Lancaster           NY 
 1591 Alan R. Fultz                 62   43:15  8:42   21/280  M60-64  M# 1224 Warsaw              NY 
 1592 Eva K. Pisarzewicz            16   43:15  8:42   56/472  F15-19  F#  368 Buffalo             NY 
 1593 Jonathan M. Weisbrot          27   43:16  8:43  141/569  M25-29  M# 1225 Williamsville       NY 
 1594 Chloe O. Smith                16   43:16  8:43   57/472  F15-19  F#  369 Buffalo             NY 
 1595 Grace O. Glushefski           22   43:16  8:43   48/530  F20-24  F#  370 Clarence Center     NY 
 1596 Bryan Carlo                   32   43:18  8:43  156/638  M30-34  M# 1226 Kenmore             NY 
 1597 Stephanie Guilford            37   43:19  8:43   50/598  F35-39  F#  371 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1598 Charity F. Glushefski         16   43:19  8:43   58/472  F15-19  F#  372 Clarence Center     NY 
 1599 Andy Boczkowski               50   43:19  8:43   61/426  M50-54  M# 1227 Buffalo             NY 
 1600 Alexander Caldiero            35   43:19  8:43  154/603  M35-39  M# 1228 Buffalo             NY 
 1601 Whitney Begany                35   43:19  8:43   51/598  F35-39  F#  373 Buffalo             NY 
 1602 Allie N. Hartnett             20   43:20  8:43   49/530  F20-24  F#  374 Massillon           OH 
 1603 Dennis P. Glascott            63   43:20  8:43   22/280  M60-64  M# 1229 Angola              NY 
 1604 Julia A. Johnson              22   43:21  8:44   50/530  F20-24  F#  375 Sanborn             NY 
 1605 Jonathan Burow                38   43:21  8:44  155/603  M35-39  M# 1230 Clarence Center     NY 
 1606 Joseph Sonnenberg             72   43:21  8:44    4/124  M70-74  M# 1231 Derby               NY 
 1607 Gregory F. Sonnenberg         38   43:21  8:44  156/603  M35-39  M# 1232 Derby               NY 
 1608 Teresa Winkler                44   43:21  8:44   43/585  F40-44  F#  376 Boston              NY 
 1609 Chloe M. Benz                 23   43:21  8:44   51/530  F20-24  F#  377 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1610 Brian Hawe                    43   43:21  8:44  135/584  M40-44  M# 1233 Fairfield           CT 
 1611 Glen D. Friot                 36   43:22  8:44  157/603  M35-39  M# 1234 Buffalo             NY 
 1612 Jr Perez                      42   43:22  8:44  136/584  M40-44  M# 1235 Covina              CA 
 1613 Isabel D. Sproull             12   43:22  8:44   15/285  F10-14  F#  378 Getzville           NY 
 1614 Courtney Hawe                 41   43:22  8:44   44/585  F40-44  F#  379 Fairfield           CT 
 1615 Tom Rzeszutek                 60   43:22  8:44   23/280  M60-64  M# 1236 Tonawanda           NY 
 1616 Daniel Lang                   18   43:22  8:44  192/478  M15-19  M# 1237 Buffalo             NY 
 1617 Michael Boland                22   43:23  8:44  141/449  M20-24  M# 1238 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1618 Julia S. Hartnett             25   43:23  8:44   51/684  F25-29  F#  380 Washington          DC 
 1619 Don Miller                    51   43:23  8:44   62/426  M50-54  M# 1239 Lancaster           NY 
 1620 Megan Sullivan                29   43:23  8:44   52/684  F25-29  F#  381 Endicott            NY 
 1621 Cory Zielinski                37   43:23  8:44  158/603  M35-39  M# 1240 Hamburg             NY 
 1622 Steven P. Dlugosz             41   43:24  8:44  137/584  M40-44  M# 1241 Lancaster           NY 
 1623 Amanda Stopa Goldstein        36   43:24  8:44   52/598  F35-39  F#  382 Canton              NY 
 1624 Nick Fraser                   29   43:24  8:44  142/569  M25-29  M# 1242 Crystal Beach       ON 
 1625 Keelan Walsh                  34   43:25  8:44   54/682  F30-34  F#  383 Clarence Center     NY 
 1626 Aaron Stopa                   37   43:25  8:44  159/603  M35-39  M# 1243 Buffalo             NY 
 1627 Amy Strzelec Pecoraro         48   43:25  8:44   18/429  F45-49  F#  384 East Aurora         NY 
 1628 Arjun S. Udwadia              16   43:25  8:44  193/478  M15-19  M# 1244 Silver Spring       MD 
 1629 Mike Stein                    41   43:25  8:45  138/584  M40-44  M# 1245 Spencerport         NY 
 1630 Kevin M. Lange                42   43:26  8:45  139/584  M40-44  M# 1246 Hamburg             NY 
 1631 David C. Nebral               43   43:27  8:45  140/584  M40-44  M# 1247 Lancaster           NY 
 1632 Joseph G. Chernowski          46   43:27  8:45   94/436  M45-49  M# 1248 Marietta            GA 
 1633 Galen Yanofsky                33   43:27  8:45  157/638  M30-34  M# 1249 Washington          DC 
 1634 Avery Bleichfeld              24   43:28  8:45  142/449  M20-24  M# 1250 Somerville          MA 
 1635 Donald J. Young               64   43:28  8:45   24/280  M60-64  M# 1251 Alden               NY 
 1636 Brianna Migliore              34   43:28  8:45   55/682  F30-34  F#  385 Clarence            NY 
 1637 Andrei Bakin                  63   43:28  8:45   25/280  M60-64  M# 1252 Buffalo             NY 
 1638 Linus G. Chernowski            9   43:28  8:45    2/69   M01-09  M# 1253 Orchard Park        NY 
 1639 Dominic A. Marcello           31   43:29  8:45  158/638  M30-34  M# 1254 Buffalo             NY 
 1640 Frank Marks                   43   43:29  8:45  141/584  M40-44  M# 1255 Orchard Park        NY 
 1641 Megan Talmon                  27   43:29  8:45   53/684  F25-29  F#  386 Buffalo             NY 
 1642 Angela Ramponi                30   43:29  8:45   56/682  F30-34  F#  387 Washington          DC 
 1643 Matthew J. Borowiak           56   43:30  8:45   62/364  M55-59  M# 1256 Buffalo             NY 
 1644 Daniel D'Arcy                 65   43:30  8:45   20/232  M65-69  M# 1257 Orchard Park        NY 
 1645 Carol Denysschen              60   43:30  8:45   10/212  F60-64  F#  388 Orchard Park        NY 
 1646 David D. Weitzel              48   43:30  8:45   95/436  M45-49  M# 1258 Buffalo             NY 
 1647 David Wisnoski                49   43:31  8:46   96/436  M45-49  M# 1259 Clarence            NY 
 1648 Chee Ming Wong                47   43:31  8:46   97/436  M45-49  M# 1260 Amherst             NY 
 1649 Isabella A. Prospero          17   43:31  8:46   59/472  F15-19  F#  389 Buffalo             NY 
 1650 Maddy Freatman                13   43:31  8:46   16/285  F10-14  F#  390 Lockport            NY 
 1651 Chris Hylkema                 51   43:32  8:46   63/426  M50-54  M# 1261 Lockport            NY 
 1652 Victoria Mineo                16   43:32  8:46   60/472  F15-19  F#  391 Lancaster           NY 
 1653 Quinn F. Mahoney              20   43:32  8:46  143/449  M20-24  M# 1262 Buffalo             NY 
 1654 Melissa Dunn                  56   43:32  8:46   15/311  F55-59  F#  392 Buffalo             NY 
 1655 Jeff Meissner                 61   43:33  8:46   26/280  M60-64  M# 1263 Hamburg             NY 
 1656 Grace Harrington              21   43:33  8:46   52/530  F20-24  F#  393 Buffalo             NY 
 1657 Dean Tomlinson                47   43:34  8:46   98/436  M45-49  M# 1264 Orchard Park        NY 
 1658 Evan N. Kinderman             17   43:34  8:46  194/478  M15-19  M# 1265 Depew               NY 
 1659 Paul McCabe                   64   43:34  8:46   27/280  M60-64  M# 1266 Atlanta             GA 
 1660 Emily Delgado                 35   43:34  8:46   53/598  F35-39  F#  394 Larchmont           NY 
 1661 Amy L. Langer                 43   43:34  8:46   45/585  F40-44  F#  395 Hamburg             NY 
 1662 Leigh Duffy                   45   43:34  8:46   19/429  F45-49  F#  396 Hamburg             NY 
 1663 Clare Mahoney                 24   43:35  8:46   53/530  F20-24  F#  397 Buffalo             NY 
 1664 Luis Castillo                 31   43:35  8:46  159/638  M30-34  M# 1267 Long Beach          CA 
 1665 Christian Kolasny             19   43:35  8:46  195/478  M15-19  M# 1268 Delevan             NY 
 1666 Peter Gorlewski               69   43:35  8:47   21/232  M65-69  M# 1269 East Aurora         NY 
 1667 Matthew Kofahl                43   43:35  8:47  142/584  M40-44  M# 1270 Ransomville         NY 
 1668 Matthew Gavigan               43   43:36  8:47  143/584  M40-44  M# 1271 Buffalo             NY 
 1669 Catherine Nugent              59   43:36  8:47   16/311  F55-59  F#  398 Buffalo             NY 
 1670 Christina M. Dellaneve        32   43:36  8:47   57/682  F30-34  F#  399 Hamburg             NY 
 1671 Michael Wolcott               33   43:36  8:47  160/638  M30-34  M# 1272 Buffalo             NY 
 1672 Brian Turton                  37   43:37  8:47  160/603  M35-39  M# 1273 Buffalo             NY 
 1673 Caroline Butler               36   43:38  8:47   54/598  F35-39  F#  400 Penfield            NY 
 1674 Molly M. Rhein                25   43:39  8:47   54/684  F25-29  F#  401 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1675 Rick L. Hicks                 53   43:39  8:47   64/426  M50-54  M# 1274 Batavia             NY 
 1676 Abby Hansgen                  29   43:39  8:47   55/684  F25-29  F#  402 Buffalo             NY 
 1677 Sy Perkins                    12   43:39  8:47   52/291  M10-14  M# 1275 Boston              MA 
 1678 Charles Cieslica              55   43:39  8:47   63/364  M55-59  M# 1276 West Seneca         NY 
 1679 Megan Doner                   23   43:40  8:47   54/530  F20-24  F#  403 New Bedford         MA 
 1680 Andrew Tobin                  29   43:40  8:47  143/569  M25-29  M# 1277 Buffalo             NY 
 1681 Jack D. Steckelberg           64   43:41  8:48   28/280  M60-64  M# 1278 Grand Island        NY 
 1682 Bob Dikcis                    43   43:41  8:48  144/584  M40-44  M# 1279 Orchard Park        NY 
 1683 Pat Connolly                  47   43:41  8:48   99/436  M45-49  M# 1280 Westport            CT 
 1684 Dan Thompson                  62   43:41  8:48   29/280  M60-64  M# 1281 Tonawanda           NY 
 1685 Brian Hamp                    27   43:41  8:48  144/569  M25-29  M# 1282 Ann Arbor           MI 
 1686 Seth Henderson                16   43:42  8:48  196/478  M15-19  M# 1283 Macedonia           OH 
 1687 Cameron J. Steeprock          24   43:42  8:48  144/449  M20-24  M# 1284 Silver Creek        NY 
 1688 Landon Lombardo               12   43:42  8:48   53/291  M10-14  M# 1285 Williamsville       NY 
 1689 John Robida                   43   43:42  8:48  145/584  M40-44  M# 1286 Oldsmar             FL 
 1690 Martin Ieda                   14   43:42  8:48   54/291  M10-14  M# 1287 Buffalo             NY 
 1691 Conor J. Fitzpatrick          33   43:43  8:48  161/638  M30-34  M# 1288 Buffalo             NY 
 1692 Matthew Durawa                31   43:43  8:48  162/638  M30-34  M# 1289 Buffalo             NY 
 1693 Greg Gelinas                  37   43:43  8:48  161/603  M35-39  M# 1290 Buffalo             NY 
 1694 Timothy Muenzner              42   43:44  8:48  146/584  M40-44  M# 1291 Buffalo             NY 
 1695 Anthony J. Kramer             16   43:44  8:48  197/478  M15-19  M# 1292 East Amherst        NY 
 1696 Brian Doust                   33   43:44  8:48  163/638  M30-34  M# 1293 Hamburg             NY 
 1697 Matthew Seyse                 22   43:45  8:48  145/449  M20-24  M# 1294 Buffalo             NY 
 1698 Melissa Gazzoli               38   43:45  8:48   55/598  F35-39  F#  404 Buffalo             NY 
 1699 Shep Perkins                  52   43:45  8:48   65/426  M50-54  M# 1295 Boston              MA 
 1700 Connor Sun                    15   43:45  8:48  198/478  M15-19  M# 1296 Buffalo             NY 
 1701 Joshua Seyse                  20   43:45  8:49  146/449  M20-24  M# 1297 Buffalo             NY 
 1702 Jake Toczek                   24   43:45  8:49  147/449  M20-24  M# 1298 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1703 Kevin J. Huber                29   43:45  8:49  145/569  M25-29  M# 1299 West Seneca         NY 
 1704 Samuel Ruffino                22   43:46  8:49  148/449  M20-24  M# 1300 Hamburg             NY 
 1705 Erica Snell                   22   43:46  8:49   55/530  F20-24  F#  405 Buffalo             NY 
 1706 Michael Zielinski             57   43:46  8:49   64/364  M55-59  M# 1301 Buffalo             NY 
 1707 Eric M. Lanc                  38   43:46  8:49  162/603  M35-39  M# 1302 Orchard Park        NY 
 1708 Susan Hussein                 33   43:46  8:49   58/682  F30-34  F#  406 Columbus            OH 
 1709 Peter Sovinski                20   43:46  8:49  149/449  M20-24  M# 1303 Orchard Park        NY 
 1710 Chance A. Parish              30   43:47  8:49  164/638  M30-34  M# 1304 Buffalo             NY 
 1711 Andrew Sovinski               20   43:47  8:49  150/449  M20-24  M# 1305 Orchard Park        NY 
 1712 Matt Kahn                     48   43:47  8:49  100/436  M45-49  M# 1306 Amherst             NY 
 1713 Heather L. Sopko              56   43:48  8:49   17/311  F55-59  F#  407 Springville         NY 
 1714 Jeannie Kornacki              41   43:48  8:49   46/585  F40-44  F#  408 Tonawanda           NY 
 1715 Zachary M. Gelfond            23   43:48  8:49  151/449  M20-24  M# 1307 Buffalo             NY 
 1716 Nate Sopko                    27   43:48  8:49  146/569  M25-29  M# 1308 Eden                NY 
 1717 Brian Cummiskey               29   43:48  8:49  147/569  M25-29  M# 1309 Buffalo             NY 
 1718 James F. Kirkpatrick          27   43:48  8:49  148/569  M25-29  M# 1310 Buffalo             NY 
 1719 John Hycner                   45   43:49  8:49  101/436  M45-49  M# 1311 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1720 Andrew L. Odien               40   43:49  8:49  147/584  M40-44  M# 1312 Depew               NY 
 1721 Cj Falk                       30   43:49  8:49  165/638  M30-34  M# 1313 Tonawanda           NY 
 1722 Jared A. Karas                38   43:49  8:49  163/603  M35-39  M# 1314 Lancaster           NY 
 1723 Douglas Bachman               26   43:49  8:49  149/569  M25-29  M# 1315 Barker              NY 
 1724 Paula Bachman                 50   43:50  8:49   16/390  F50-54  F#  409 Barker              NY 
 1725 Peter Z. Stanislaw             8   43:50  8:49    3/69   M01-09  M# 1316 Export              PA 
 1726 Michael J. Amato              42   43:50  8:49  148/584  M40-44  M# 1317 Grand Island        NY 
 1727 Mya J. Nazzarett              17   43:50  8:49   61/472  F15-19  F#  410 Buffalo             NY 
 1728 Nathan Punaro                 38   43:50  8:49  164/603  M35-39  M# 1318 Lancaster           NY 
 1729 Korey D. Stevanovic           39   43:50  8:50  165/603  M35-39  M# 1319 Greensboro          NC 
 1730 Walter J. Ponce               14   43:51  8:50   55/291  M10-14  M# 1320 Buffalo             NY 
 1731 George L. Zornick             40   43:51  8:50  149/584  M40-44  M# 1321 Washington          DC 
 1732 Claire Shivinsky              23   43:51  8:50   56/530  F20-24  F#  411 Buffalo             NY 
 1733 Michelle N. Schroeder         37   43:51  8:50   56/598  F35-39  F#  412 Greensboro          NC 
 1734 Jonathan G. Bocanegra Keller  16   43:51  8:50  199/478  M15-19  M# 1322 Orchard Park        NY 
 1735 Robert Carlone                54   43:51  8:50   66/426  M50-54  M# 1323 Buffalo             NY 
 1736 Julia Sellers                 36   43:52  8:50   57/598  F35-39  F#  413 Brooklyn            NY 
 1737 Michael James                 47   43:52  8:50  102/436  M45-49  M# 1324 Clarence Center     NY 
 1738 Aj Lemay                      24   43:53  8:50  152/449  M20-24  M# 1325 Raynham             MA 
 1739 John Guarino                  57   43:53  8:50   65/364  M55-59  M# 1326 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1740 Fran Warthling                56   43:53  8:50   66/364  M55-59  M# 1327 Buffalo             NY 
 1741 Jared W. Milford              24   43:53  8:50  153/449  M20-24  M# 1328 Buffalo             NY 
 1742 Mary Kofahl                   43   43:53  8:50   47/585  F40-44  F#  414 Ransomville         NY 
 1743 Julia Panepinto               25   43:53  8:50   56/684  F25-29  F#  415 Buffalo             NY 
 1744 Jackson Cownie                13   43:54  8:50   56/291  M10-14  M# 1329 Depew               NY 
 1745 John K. Roden                 62   43:54  8:50   30/280  M60-64  M# 1330 West Falls          NY 
 1746 Christopher Robinson          36   43:54  8:50  166/603  M35-39  M# 1331 Lancaster           NY 
 1747 Kylie Piekarski               17   43:55  8:50   62/472  F15-19  F#  416 Lancaster           NY 
 1748 Mike M. Sauer                 58   43:55  8:50   67/364  M55-59  M# 1332 St. Catharines      ON 
 1749 Dana M. Pezzimenti            61   43:55  8:50   31/280  M60-64  M# 1333 Williamsville       NY 
 1750 Jonathan Brannen              30   43:55  8:51  166/638  M30-34  M# 1334 Buffalo             NY 
 1751 Mario David                   34   43:55  8:51  167/638  M30-34  M# 1335 Bronx               NY 
 1752 Bethany Zakrzewski            31   43:56  8:51   59/682  F30-34  F#  417 Huntsville          AL 
 1753 Noah R. Kinderman             14   43:56  8:51   57/291  M10-14  M# 1336 Depew               NY 
 1754 Larry Whistler                55   43:56  8:51   68/364  M55-59  M# 1337 Buffalo             NY 
 1755 Giulio Santarosa              41   43:56  8:51  150/584  M40-44  M# 1338 Buffalo             NY 
 1756 Lucas L. Beck                 18   43:56  8:51  200/478  M15-19  M# 1339 Buffalo             NY 
 1757 Adam Wegman                   28   43:56  8:51  150/569  M25-29  M# 1340 Buffalo             NY 
 1758 Sara Robida                   35   43:56  8:51   58/598  F35-39  F#  418 Buffalo             NY 
 1759 Adam Kohl                     30   43:57  8:51  168/638  M30-34  M# 1341 Boonton             NJ 
 1760 Beth Skorka-Zola              59   43:57  8:51   18/311  F55-59  F#  419 East Amherst        NY 
 1761 Dan P. Dore                   46   43:57  8:51  103/436  M45-49  M# 1342 Lockport            NY 
 1762 Anna M. Floreano              18   43:57  8:51   63/472  F15-19  F#  420 Lockport            NY 
 1763 Julian E. Bocanegra Keller    18   43:57  8:51  201/478  M15-19  M# 1343 Orchard Park        NY 
 1764 Kevin Thompson                18   43:57  8:51  202/478  M15-19  M# 1344 Buffalo             NY 
 1765 John N. Hudi                  21   43:57  8:51  154/449  M20-24  M# 1345 East Amherst        NY 
 1766 Jacob Kiniry                  14   43:57  8:51   58/291  M10-14  M# 1346 Buffalo             NY 
 1767 Funky Niblet                  51   43:58  8:51   67/426  M50-54  M# 1347 Boston              NY 
 1768 Johnny Chen                   16   43:58  8:51  203/478  M15-19  M# 1348 Buffalo             NY 
 1769 Joseph R. Kirsch              45   43:58  8:51  104/436  M45-49  M# 1349 Fairport            NY 
 1770 Heather Telban                15   43:59  8:51   64/472  F15-19  F#  421 East Aurora         NY 
 1771 Luke Petruso                  10   44:00  8:51   59/291  M10-14  M# 1350 Lancaster           PA 
 1772 Joseph Petruso                46   44:00  8:51  105/436  M45-49  M# 1351 Lancaster           PA 
 1773 John M. Janusz                51   44:00  8:52   68/426  M50-54  M# 1352 Williamsville       NY 
 1774 Sean Nosky                    39   44:01  8:52  167/603  M35-39  M# 1353 Hornell             NY 
 1775 Shannon S. McGrath            54   44:01  8:52   17/390  F50-54  F#  422 Williamsville       NY 
 1776 Matthew Hughey                35   44:01  8:52  168/603  M35-39  M# 1354 Spring              TX 
 1777 Christian Defazio             55   44:01  8:52   69/364  M55-59  M# 1355 Buffalo             NY 
 1778 Curtis Stuart                 26   44:01  8:52  151/569  M25-29  M# 1356 Buffalo             NY 
 1779 Alex Hale                     23   44:01  8:52  155/449  M20-24  M# 1357 Youngstown          NY 
 1780 Rick Schlehr                  30   44:01  8:52  169/638  M30-34  M# 1358 Buffalo             NY 
 1781 Abigail Piccillo              26   44:01  8:52   57/684  F25-29  F#  423 Hamburg             NY 
 1782 Raymond Mangione              52   44:01  8:52   69/426  M50-54  M# 1359 Buffalo             NY 
 1783 Mark Jensen                   54   44:01  8:52   70/426  M50-54  M# 1360 East Aurora         NY 
 1784 Jamie L. Valvo                27   44:02  8:52   58/684  F25-29  F#  424 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1785 Daniel Reinhart               18   44:02  8:52  204/478  M15-19  M# 1361 Buffalo             NY 
 1786 Kelsi A. Linton               27   44:02  8:52   59/684  F25-29  F#  425 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1787 Clare Pivarunas               24   44:02  8:52   57/530  F20-24  F#  426 Elma                NY 
 1788 Halle Sauer                   27   44:02  8:52   60/684  F25-29  F#  427 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1789 Daniel Fontaine               41   44:03  8:52  151/584  M40-44  M# 1362 Wallingford         CT 
 1790 Michelle Robida               46   44:03  8:52   20/429  F45-49  F#  428 Saline              MI 
 1791 Caroline Finnegan             28   44:04  8:52   61/684  F25-29  F#  429 Charlestown         MA 
 1792 Rory Corcoran                 27   44:04  8:52  152/569  M25-29  M# 1363 Charlestown         MA 
 1793 Olivia Hill                   31   44:04  8:52   60/682  F30-34  F#  430 Medina              NY 
 1794 Matthew Pivarunas             33   44:04  8:52  170/638  M30-34  M# 1364 Orchard Park        NY 
 1795 Meghan Corcoran               35   44:04  8:52   59/598  F35-39  F#  431 Clarence            NY 
 1796 Jennifer Schuetze             40   44:04  8:52   48/585  F40-44  F#  432 Buffalo             NY 
 1797 Alison McKenney               34   44:04  8:52   61/682  F30-34  F#  433 Lake View           NY 
 1798 Sergio Sanchez                30   44:05  8:52  171/638  M30-34  M# 1365 Buffalo             NY 
 1799 Elizabeth Bailey              32   44:05  8:52   62/682  F30-34  F#  434 Basom               NY 
 1800 Jacob Root                    33   44:05  8:53  172/638  M30-34  M# 1366 Tonawanda           NY 
 1801 Taylor Stuart                 27   44:06  8:53   62/684  F25-29  F#  435 Buffalo             NY 
 1802 David Miller                  61   44:07  8:53   32/280  M60-64  M# 1367 Orchard Park        NY 
 1803 Sarah Hudi                    21   44:07  8:53   58/530  F20-24  F#  436 East Amherst        NY 
 1804 Kevin J. Shanahan             62   44:07  8:53   33/280  M60-64  M# 1368 Getzville           NY 
 1805 Peter Bestajovsky             35   44:07  8:53  169/603  M35-39  M# 1369 Buffalo             NY 
 1806 Jillian Howland               29   44:07  8:53   63/684  F25-29  F#  437 Charlottesville     VA 
 1807 Joe P. Celotto                26   44:07  8:53  153/569  M25-29  M# 1370 East Aurora         NY 
 1808 Michael Petroziello           42   44:08  8:53  152/584  M40-44  M# 1371 Buffalo             NY 
 1809 David Lotempio                54   44:08  8:53   71/426  M50-54  M# 1372 Buffalo             NY 
 1810 Rishone T. Todd               41   44:08  8:53  153/584  M40-44  M# 1373 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1811 Garrick Zibreg                33   44:09  8:53  173/638  M30-34  M# 1374 Buffalo             NY 
 1812 Meghan Townsend               39   44:09  8:53   60/598  F35-39  F#  438 Middletown          DE 
 1813 Jillian M. Perillo            30   44:09  8:53   63/682  F30-34  F#  439 Lancaster           NY 
 1814 Cameron C. Thibault           33   44:10  8:53  174/638  M30-34  M# 1375 Buffalo             NY 
 1815 Everett T. Ulbrich            10   44:10  8:53   60/291  M10-14  M# 1376 Orient              OH 
 1816 Patrick McWilliams            14   44:10  8:53   61/291  M10-14  M# 1377 Grand Island        NY 
 1817 Mason R. Bortner              18   44:10  8:53  205/478  M15-19  M# 1378 Towson              MD 
 1818 Sarah Burvid                  37   44:10  8:54   61/598  F35-39  F#  440 Buffalo             NY 
 1819 Lauren Dunaway                38   44:10  8:54   62/598  F35-39  F#  441 Lockport            NY 
 1820 Frank Reppenhagen             52   44:11  8:54   72/426  M50-54  M# 1379 Portland            OR 
 1821 Samantha G. O'Connor          34   44:11  8:54   64/682  F30-34  F#  442 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1822 Ed Kamela                     64   44:11  8:54   34/280  M60-64  M# 1380 Lancaster           NY 
 1823 Daniel Hibschweiler           15   44:11  8:54  206/478  M15-19  M# 1381 East Amherst        NY 
 1824 Timothy R. Ulbrich            39   44:11  8:54  170/603  M35-39  M# 1382 Orient              OH 
 1825 Amanda Wildt                  27   44:11  8:54   64/684  F25-29  F#  443 Buffalo             NY 
 1826 Will Stark                    15   44:11  8:54  207/478  M15-19  M# 1383 East Amherst        NY 
 1827 Chris Cownie                  44   44:12  8:54  154/584  M40-44  M# 1384 Depew               NY 
 1828 Henry McWilliams              51   44:12  8:54   73/426  M50-54  M# 1385 Grand Island        NY 
 1829 Shannon M. King               38   44:13  8:54   63/598  F35-39  F#  444 Buffalo             NY 
 1830 Jane Harrington               49   44:13  8:54   21/429  F45-49  F#  445 Buffalo             NY 
 1831 Gino Notto                    29   44:13  8:54  154/569  M25-29  M# 1386 Burlington          VT 
 1832 Jeffrey Harrington            55   44:14  8:54   70/364  M55-59  M# 1387 West Seneca         NY 
 1833 Nicholas Russo                15   44:14  8:54  208/478  M15-19  M# 1388 Buffalo             NY 
 1834 Tommy Elia                    24   44:14  8:54  156/449  M20-24  M# 1389 New York            NY 
 1835 Omar Elsherif                 33   44:14  8:54  175/638  M30-34  M# 1390 Buffalo             NY 
 1836 Robert E. Sobon               56   44:15  8:54   71/364  M55-59  M# 1391 Tonawanda           NY 
 1837 Sara Kelley                   39   44:15  8:54   64/598  F35-39  F#  446 Orchard Park        NY 
 1838 Joshua Dolph                  33   44:15  8:55  176/638  M30-34  M# 1392 Buffalo             NY 
 1839 Eric T. Benedict              13   44:15  8:55   62/291  M10-14  M# 1393 Lockport            NY 
 1840 Cameron Jones                 18   44:15  8:55  209/478  M15-19  M# 1394 Hamburg             NY 
 1841 Patrick Dipalma               32   44:15  8:55  177/638  M30-34  M# 1395 Lake View           NY 
 1842 Sue Roussie                   56   44:16  8:55   19/311  F55-59  F#  447 Buffalo             NY 
 1843 Kyle Plimpton                 30   44:16  8:55   65/682  F30-34  F#  448 East Amherst        NY 
 1844 Anthony George                32   44:17  8:55  178/638  M30-34  M# 1396 Hamburg             NY 
 1845 Narciso A. Morales            31   44:17  8:55  179/638  M30-34  M# 1397 Buffalo             NY 
 1846 Kristina Myers                33   44:17  8:55   66/682  F30-34  F#  449 Penfield            NY 
 1847 Marc Poitras                  50   44:18  8:55   74/426  M50-54  M# 1398 Orchard Park        NY 
 1848 Katherine Lowkes              50   44:18  8:55   18/390  F50-54  F#  450 Wallingford         VT 
 1849 John C. Moellering            41   44:18  8:55  155/584  M40-44  M# 1399 Buffalo             NY 
 1850 Carol Novak                   50   44:18  8:55   19/390  F50-54  F#  451 West Seneca         NY 
 1851 Emily Dirienzo                37   44:18  8:55   65/598  F35-39  F#  452 Buffalo             NY 
 1852 Jen Sun                       55   44:18  8:55   20/311  F55-59  F#  453 Buffalo             NY 
 1853 Patrick Maxon                 43   44:18  8:55  156/584  M40-44  M# 1400 Buffalo             NY 
 1854 Clayton Enfield               23   44:19  8:55  157/449  M20-24  M# 1401 Buffalo             NY 
 1855 Joseph Gonsiorek              47   44:19  8:55  106/436  M45-49  M# 1402 Cheektowaga         NY 
 1856 Kennedy R. Pino               20   44:19  8:55   59/530  F20-24  F#  454 Rochester           NY 
 1857 Harmon Smith                  22   44:20  8:55  158/449  M20-24  M# 1403 Buffalo             NY 
 1858 Brock Prizel                  27   44:20  8:55  155/569  M25-29  M# 1404 East Amherst        NY 
 1859 Daniel M. Cotter              46   44:20  8:56  107/436  M45-49  M# 1405 Buffalo             NY 
 1860 Jordan R. Fitch               22   44:20  8:56  159/449  M20-24  M# 1406 Lockport            NY 
 1861 Juliet Cotter                  8   44:20  8:56    1/73   F01-09  F#  455 Buffalo             NY 
 1862 Brian Schiesser               39   44:20  8:56  171/603  M35-39  M# 1407 Chicago             IL 
 1863 Brett Christensen             29   44:21  8:56  156/569  M25-29  M# 1408 Chicago             IL 
 1864 Leah Camposeo                 37   44:21  8:56   66/598  F35-39  F#  456 Buffalo             NY 
 1865 Noelle Jurek                  26   44:21  8:56   65/684  F25-29  F#  457 East Amherst        NY 
 1866 Mark Rizzo                    39   44:21  8:56  172/603  M35-39  M# 1409 Buffalo             NY 
 1867 Brendon Reilly                33   44:21  8:56  180/638  M30-34  M# 1410 Buffalo             NY 
 1868 Joe Schafer                   32   44:21  8:56  181/638  M30-34  M# 1411 Buffalo             NY 
 1869 Nick Camposeo                 36   44:22  8:56  173/603  M35-39  M# 1412 Buffalo             NY 
 1870 Matthew Chase                 32   44:22  8:56  182/638  M30-34  M# 1413 Kenmore             NY 
 1871 Christopher Stoll             28   44:22  8:56  157/569  M25-29  M# 1414 Orchard Park        NY 
 1872 Melissa Shanahan              47   44:22  8:56   22/429  F45-49  F#  458 Buffalo             NY 
 1873 Brett Mikoll                  37   44:22  8:56  174/603  M35-39  M# 1415 Buffalo             NY 
 1874 Nathan Anastasia              30   44:22  8:56  183/638  M30-34  M# 1416 Buffalo             NY 
 1875 Bob Cownie                    74   44:22  8:56    5/124  M70-74  M# 1417 Canandaigua         NY 
 1876 Ryan Digrace                  50   44:22  8:56   75/426  M50-54  M# 1418 Buffalo             NY 
 1877 Jose R. Arteaga               36   44:22  8:56  175/603  M35-39  M# 1419 Buffalo             NY 
 1878 Nawfal Al Khafaji             42   44:22  8:56  157/584  M40-44  M# 1420 Clarence Center     NY 
 1879 Jennifer Lavelle              53   44:23  8:56   20/390  F50-54  F#  459 Lake View           NY 
 1880 Michael Fumanti               49   44:23  8:56  108/436  M45-49  M# 1421 Buffalo             NY 
 1881 Michael Taraboletti           25   44:23  8:56  158/569  M25-29  M# 1422 Buffalo             NY 
 1882 Alex Scheitinger              26   44:23  8:56  159/569  M25-29  M# 1423 W. Orange           NJ 
 1883 Erika Rettig                  42   44:23  8:56   49/585  F40-44  F#  460 Orchard Park        NY 
 1884 Joseph Galanti                61   44:24  8:56   35/280  M60-64  M# 1424 Buffalo             NY 
 1885 Ryan Dunn                     51   44:24  8:56   76/426  M50-54  M# 1425 Buffalo             NY 
 1886 Amy M. McNamara               34   44:24  8:56   67/682  F30-34  F#  461 New York            NY 
 1887 Paul J. Sokolowski            25   44:25  8:56  160/569  M25-29  M# 1426 Lancaster           NY 
 1888 David Wilson                  65   44:25  8:57   22/232  M65-69  M# 1427 Woodbridge          NJ 
 1889 John Olearczyk                49   44:25  8:57  109/436  M45-49  M# 1428 Buffalo             NY 
 1890 Ryan J. McNamara              33   44:25  8:57  184/638  M30-34  M# 1429 New York            NY 
 1891 Mebrok Elbanna                26   44:25  8:57  161/569  M25-29  M# 1430 Depew               NY 
 1892 Peter J. Roach                36   44:25  8:57  176/603  M35-39  M# 1431 Archer Lodge        NC 
 1893 Thomas P. Miranda             57   44:26  8:57   72/364  M55-59  M# 1432 Irving              NY 
 1894 Beatrice J. Charnock          16   44:26  8:57   65/472  F15-19  F#  462 Buffalo             NY 
 1895 Sandra Popovich               63   44:26  8:57   11/212  F60-64  F#  463 Tonawanda           NY 
 1896 James Siller                  16   44:27  8:57  210/478  M15-19  M# 1433 Buffalo             NY 
 1897 Julia R. Hise                 18   44:27  8:57   66/472  F15-19  F#  464 Buffalo             NY 
 1898 Marco Martino                 15   44:27  8:57  211/478  M15-19  M# 1434 Buffalo             NY 
 1899 John A. Shanahan              39   44:27  8:57  177/603  M35-39  M# 1435 Charlotte           NC 
 1900 Connor P. Reilly              35   44:27  8:57  178/603  M35-39  M# 1436 Arlington           VA 
 1901 John Walsh                    33   44:27  8:57  185/638  M30-34  M# 1437 Midlothian          VA 
 1902 Jacob Horesh                  13   44:27  8:57   63/291  M10-14  M# 1438 Bolton              MA 
 1903 Paul Tipton                   42   44:28  8:57  158/584  M40-44  M# 1439 North Tonawanda     NY 
 1904 Marilee Cosgrove              40   44:28  8:57   50/585  F40-44  F#  465 Tonawanda           NY 
 1905 Craig Madey                   49   44:28  8:57  110/436  M45-49  M# 1440 Buffalo             NY 
 1906 Kathleen C. Mack              39   44:28  8:57   67/598  F35-39  F#  466 Buffalo             NY 
 1907 David Panzarella              36   44:29  8:57  179/603  M35-39  M# 1441 Rochester           NY 
 1908 Marianne R. Maves             31   44:29  8:57   68/682  F30-34  F#  467 Rochester           NY 
 1909 Steven Skinner                27   44:29  8:57  162/569  M25-29  M# 1442 Buffalo             NY 
 1910 Daniel Giacomini              37   44:29  8:57  180/603  M35-39  M# 1443 East Aurora         NY 
 1911 Jason Reigle                  42   44:29  8:57  159/584  M40-44  M# 1444 Owego               NY 
 1912 Mark Buell                    52   44:29  8:57   77/426  M50-54  M# 1445 Buffalo             NY 
 1913 Megan B. Witzleben            45   44:30  8:57   23/429  F45-49  F#  468 Buffalo             NY 
 1914 Emma E. Chubb                 25   44:30  8:57   66/684  F25-29  F#  469 Akron               NY 
 1915 Annemarie Spragins            33   44:30  8:58   69/682  F30-34  F#  470 Depew               NY 
 1916 Kelly Hall                    31   44:31  8:58   70/682  F30-34  F#  471 Buffalo             NY 
 1917 Kelsey Menshon                20   44:31  8:58   60/530  F20-24  F#  472 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1918 Jon Minear                    40   44:31  8:58  160/584  M40-44  M# 1446 Buffalo             NY 
 1919 Kayla Menshon                 20   44:32  8:58   61/530  F20-24  F#  473 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1920 Andrew Meier                  15   44:32  8:58  212/478  M15-19  M# 1447 Buffalo             NY 
 1921 Grant Beyer                   25   44:32  8:58  163/569  M25-29  M# 1448 Buffalo             NY 
 1922 Tim Renzoni                   44   44:32  8:58  161/584  M40-44  M# 1449 Buffalo             NY 
 1923 Caroline Baritot              33   44:33  8:58   71/682  F30-34  F#  474 Cincinnati          OH 
 1924 Elisabeth Horesh              42   44:33  8:58   51/585  F40-44  F#  475 Bolton              MA 
 1925 Courtney Carter               29   44:33  8:58   67/684  F25-29  F#  476 North Java          NY 
 1926 Miles B. Witzleben             8   44:33  8:58    4/69   M01-09  M# 1450 Buffalo             NY 
 1927 Susan Piccillo                56   44:33  8:58   21/311  F55-59  F#  477 Hamburg             NY 
 1928 Dan Laughlin                  15   44:34  8:58  213/478  M15-19  M# 1451 Buffalo             NY 
 1929 Avryn C. Jackson-Bonus        26   44:34  8:58  164/569  M25-29  M# 1452 East Aurora         NY 
 1930 Andrew Niescier               31   44:35  8:59  186/638  M30-34  M# 1453 Lancaster           NY 
 1931 Abigail Smith                 24   44:36  8:59   62/530  F20-24  F#  478 Philadelphia        PA 
 1932 Patrick Mudd                  39   44:36  8:59  181/603  M35-39  M# 1454 Depew               NY 
 1933 Noah Cook                     18   44:36  8:59  214/478  M15-19  M# 1455 Niagara Falls       NY 
 1934 John Graham                   36   44:36  8:59  182/603  M35-39  M# 1456 West Seneca         NY 
 1935 Krista Vollmer                39   44:36  8:59   68/598  F35-39  F#  479 Buffalo             NY 
 1936 Eric Sepanski                 32   44:36  8:59  187/638  M30-34  M# 1457 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1937 Joell Colon                   23   44:36  8:59  160/449  M20-24  M# 1458 Fredonia            NY 
 1938 Jaclyn Sullivan               39   44:37  8:59   69/598  F35-39  F#  480 Buffalo             NY 
 1939 Michelle M. Myers             37   44:37  8:59   70/598  F35-39  F#  481 Buffalo             NY 
 1940 Rob Redman                    31   44:37  8:59  188/638  M30-34  M# 1459 Hamburg             NY 
 1941 Shaun Vollmer                 39   44:37  8:59  183/603  M35-39  M# 1460 Buffalo             NY 
 1942 Bridget Deely                 29   44:37  8:59   68/684  F25-29  F#  482 Pittsburgh          PA 
 1943 Lucas J. Burnette             24   44:37  8:59  161/449  M20-24  M# 1461 Syracuse            NY 
 1944 Alexandria Zuidema            21   44:37  8:59   63/530  F20-24  F#  483 Eden                NY 
 1945 Nancy Cruz                    42   44:38  8:59   52/585  F40-44  F#  484 Hamburg             NY 
 1946 Hannah Kenefick               20   44:38  8:59   64/530  F20-24  F#  485 East Aurora         NY 
 1947 Jacquelyn Martin              44   44:38  8:59   53/585  F40-44  F#  486 Buffalo             NY 
 1948 Maggie Kelly                  18   44:38  8:59   67/472  F15-19  F#  487 Orchard Park        NY 
 1949 Addison Jones                 18   44:38  8:59   68/472  F15-19  F#  488 Littleton           CO 
 1950 Ciara N. Hopkins              26   44:39  8:59   69/684  F25-29  F#  489 Buffalo             NY 
 1951 Elizabeth Aldrich             26   44:39  8:59   70/684  F25-29  F#  490 Ann Arbor           MI 
 1952 Ana Diaz Barriga              33   44:39  8:59   72/682  F30-34  F#  491 Chicago             IL 
 1953 Michelle Niblock              33   44:39  8:59   73/682  F30-34  F#  492 Buffalo             NY 
 1954 Nicole Jones                  50   44:39  8:59   21/390  F50-54  F#  493 Littleton           CO 
 1955 Adoree J. Naylor              19   44:39  8:59   69/472  F15-19  F#  494 Newfane             NY 
 1956 Brooks Anderson               53   44:39  8:59   78/426  M50-54  M# 1462 Buffalo             NY 
 1957 Thomas Kittell                62   44:40  8:59   36/280  M60-64  M# 1463 East Aurora         NY 
 1958 Laura Snedden                 46   44:40  8:59   24/429  F45-49  F#  495 Williamsville       NY 
 1959 Aj Rittling                   17   44:40  8:59  215/478  M15-19  M# 1464 Buffalo             NY 
 1960 Cheryl Randal                 45   44:40  9:00   25/429  F45-49  F#  496 Depew               NY 
 1961 Michelle Carbery              50   44:40  9:00   22/390  F50-54  F#  497 Buffalo             NY 
 1962 Robert D. Denman III          20   44:41  9:00  162/449  M20-24  M# 1465 Kenmore             NY 
 1963 Aidan Carbery                 19   44:41  9:00  216/478  M15-19  M# 1466 Buffalo             NY 
 1964 Katelyn J. Cooley             14   44:41  9:00   17/285  F10-14  F#  498 Buffalo             NY 
 1965 Katie Edbauer                 29   44:41  9:00   71/684  F25-29  F#  499 Buffalo             NY 
 1966 Evin M. Ksiezarczyk           26   44:41  9:00  165/569  M25-29  M# 1467 West Seneca         NY 
 1967 John Gorham                   46   44:42  9:00  111/436  M45-49  M# 1468 Falls Church        VA 
 1968 Jack Price                    12   44:42  9:00   64/291  M10-14  M# 1469 Ithaca              NY 
 1969 Kim Peden                     54   44:42  9:00   23/390  F50-54  F#  500 Fayetteville        NY 
 1970 Anthony Scibetta              31   44:42  9:00  189/638  M30-34  M# 1470 Buffalo             NY 
 1971 Lindsay S. McLaughlin         42   44:42  9:00   54/585  F40-44  F#  501 Newport             RI 
 1972 Roger Griffiths               44   44:42  9:00  162/584  M40-44  M# 1471 West Seneca         NY 
 1973 Ryan Koella                   33   44:42  9:00  190/638  M30-34  M# 1472 Philadelphia        PA 
 1974 Daniel M. Edick               22   44:42  9:00  163/449  M20-24  M# 1473 Buffalo             NY 
 1975 Nicholas D. Wojnar            27   44:42  9:00  166/569  M25-29  M# 1474 East Aurora         NY 
 1976 Emmett P. Lonergan            59   44:42  9:00   73/364  M55-59  M# 1475 Angola              NY 
 1977 Cherie Cousins                46   44:42  9:00   26/429  F45-49  F#  502 Corfu               NY 
 1978 Andrew Mineo                  16   44:43  9:00  217/478  M15-19  M# 1476 Buffalo             NY 
 1979 Kara Armstrong                30   44:43  9:00   74/682  F30-34  F#  503 East Aurora         NY 
 1980 Daniel G. Spritzer            32   44:43  9:00  191/638  M30-34  M# 1477 Buffalo             NY 
 1981 Cheryl Hellmig                38   44:43  9:00   71/598  F35-39  F#  504 Amherst             NY 
 1982 Stephanie Seyfang             21   44:43  9:00   65/530  F20-24  F#  505 Buffalo             NY 
 1983 Josephine Adema               14   44:44  9:00   18/285  F10-14  F#  506 Sandy               UT 
 1984 Sheldon Osofsky               37   44:44  9:00  184/603  M35-39  M# 1478 Buffalo             NY 
 1985 Dennis J. Shumaker            61   44:44  9:00   37/280  M60-64  M# 1479 Orchard Park        NY 
 1986 Ryan Brekovsky                28   44:44  9:00  167/569  M25-29  M# 1480 Buffalo             NY 
 1987 Matthew Lorentz               42   44:44  9:00  163/584  M40-44  M# 1481 Studio City         CA 
 1988 Chad Armstrong                39   44:44  9:00  185/603  M35-39  M# 1482 East Aurora         NY 
 1989 Nicole Lapka                  37   44:44  9:00   72/598  F35-39  F#  507 Evergreen           CO 
 1990 Simeon Vivian                 28   44:44  9:00  168/569  M25-29  M# 1483 Orchard Park        NY 
 1991 Neil Anderson                 39   44:44  9:00  186/603  M35-39  M# 1484 Buffalo             NY 
 1992 Lauren Goodfellow             29   44:46  9:01   72/684  F25-29  F#  508 Rochester           NY 
 1993 Scott Balzer                  49   44:46  9:01  112/436  M45-49  M# 1485 Buffalo             NY 
 1994 Jennifer Adema                45   44:46  9:01   27/429  F45-49  F#  509 Sandy               UT 
 1995 Michael Breeden               57   44:46  9:01   74/364  M55-59  M# 1486 Eden                NY 
 1996 Nathan Lulek                  45   44:46  9:01  113/436  M45-49  M# 1487 Buffalo             NY 
 1997 Hannah Fetterick              23   44:47  9:01   66/530  F20-24  F#  510 Fredonia            NY 
 1998 Mark Naftanel                 46   44:47  9:01  114/436  M45-49  M# 1488 Getzville           NY 
 1999 Charles Ekiert                45   44:48  9:01  115/436  M45-49  M# 1489 Centreville         VA 
 2000 Leilani Gopal                 13   44:48  9:01   19/285  F10-14  F#  511 Edison              NJ 
 2001 Patricia M. Webb              54   44:48  9:01   24/390  F50-54  F#  512 Tonawanda           NY 
 2002 Mr. Stacy Matarazza           52   44:48  9:01   79/426  M50-54  M# 1490 Derby               NY 
 2003 Paige Menzel                  37   44:49  9:01   73/598  F35-39  F#  513 Longwood            FL 
 2004 Janine Breeden                55   44:49  9:01   22/311  F55-59  F#  514 Eden                NY 
 2005 Joseph Bow                    55   44:49  9:01   75/364  M55-59  M# 1491 Boston              NY 
 2006 Matthew Liberti               23   44:49  9:01  164/449  M20-24  M# 1492 Orchard Park        NY 
 2007 Michael Formanowicz           58   44:50  9:01   76/364  M55-59  M# 1493 Fredonia            NY 
 2008 Tyler Stuebchen               26   44:50  9:02  169/569  M25-29  M# 1494 Buffalo             NY 
 2009 Dillion Cruz                  19   44:50  9:02  218/478  M15-19  M# 1495 Buffalo             NY 
 2010 Katherine S. Southwell-Keely  37   44:50  9:02   74/598  F35-39  F#  515 Rye                 NY 
 2011 Aiden R. Murphy               18   44:50  9:02  219/478  M15-19  M# 1496 East Amherst        NY 
 2012 Jeffrey Withee                46   44:50  9:02  116/436  M45-49  M# 1497 East Amherst        NY 
 2013 Katie Myers                   38   44:52  9:02   75/598  F35-39  F#  516 Grand Island        NY 
 2014 Thomas T. Tran                16   44:52  9:02  220/478  M15-19  M# 1498 Buffalo             NY 
 2015 Andrew Thomas                 10   44:52  9:02   65/291  M10-14  M# 1499 Clarence            NY 
 2016 Michael Ohl                   59   44:52  9:02   77/364  M55-59  M# 1500 Worcester           MA 
 2017 Erik G. Corrie                30   44:52  9:02  192/638  M30-34  M# 1501 Lancaster           NY 
 2018 Jennifer Lang                 42   44:52  9:02   55/585  F40-44  F#  517 Buffalo             NY 
 2019 Jill Campbell                 63   44:52  9:02   12/212  F60-64  F#  518 Welland             ON 
 2020 Joe Olgin                     35   44:53  9:02  187/603  M35-39  M# 1502 Buffalo             NY 
 2021 Gregory M. Lang               33   44:53  9:02  193/638  M30-34  M# 1503 Buffalo             NY 
 2022 Benjamin D. Pratt             17   44:53  9:02  221/478  M15-19  M# 1504 Buffalo             NY 
 2023 Kyle Oreilly                  37   44:53  9:02  188/603  M35-39  M# 1505 Evergreen           CO 
 2024 Teresa Ekiert                 40   44:53  9:02   56/585  F40-44  F#  519 Centreville         VA 
 2025 Anthony McDaniel              37   44:54  9:02  189/603  M35-39  M# 1506 Tonawanda           NY 
 2026 Christopher C. Russo          50   44:55  9:02   80/426  M50-54  M# 1507 Clarence            NY 
 2027 Jeffrey Dimayo                58   44:55  9:03   78/364  M55-59  M# 1508 Middleport          NY 
 2028 Emmet Mehaffy                 13   44:56  9:03   66/291  M10-14  M# 1509 Buffalo             NY 
 2029 Shannon R. Henderson          24   44:56  9:03   67/530  F20-24  F#  520 Charlotte           NC 
 2030 George Spragins               33   44:56  9:03  194/638  M30-34  M# 1510 Depew               NY 
 2031 Rachel C. Gurule              40   44:56  9:03   57/585  F40-44  F#  521 Versailles          NY 
 2032 Darren Fiume                  36   44:56  9:03  190/603  M35-39  M# 1511 Alden               NY 
 2033 Sarah Eichhorn                28   44:56  9:03   73/684  F25-29  F#  522 Buffalo             NY 
 2034 Nicole Granger                39   44:56  9:03   76/598  F35-39  F#  523 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2035 Emily Geiger                  26   44:57  9:03   74/684  F25-29  F#  524 Buffalo             NY 
 2036 Kate Koehn                    40   44:57  9:03   58/585  F40-44  F#  525 Buffalo             NY 
 2037 Devan T. Zajac                27   44:58  9:03   75/684  F25-29  F#  526 Tonawanda           NY 
 2038 Christopher Wagner            49   44:59  9:03  117/436  M45-49  M# 1512 Allston             MA 
 2039 Scott Wagner                  39   44:59  9:03  191/603  M35-39  M# 1513 Buffalo             NY 
 2040 Joseph Caprio                 31   44:59  9:03  195/638  M30-34  M# 1514 Buffalo             NY 
 2041 Jim Lovallo                   73   44:59  9:03    6/124  M70-74  M# 1515 Tonawanda           NY 
 2042 Nicholas Gorman               24   45:00  9:03  165/449  M20-24  M# 1516 Sunnyside           NY 
 2043 Jennifer Franko               47   45:00  9:04   28/429  F45-49  F#  527 Tonawanda           NY 
 2044 Leeann Flewellyn              49   45:00  9:04   29/429  F45-49  F#  528 Buffalo             NY 
 2045 Danielle Macaluso             35   45:00  9:04   77/598  F35-39  F#  529 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 2046 Sarah Gemerek                 37   45:01  9:04   78/598  F35-39  F#  530 Latham              NY 
 2047 Dan Seelig                    47   45:01  9:04  118/436  M45-49  M# 1517 Attica              NY 
 2048 Steve Thomas                  37   45:01  9:04  192/603  M35-39  M# 1518 Clarence            NY 
 2049 Paul Incorvaia                32   45:01  9:04  196/638  M30-34  M# 1519 Buffalo             NY 
 2050 Ty Franko                     17   45:01  9:04  222/478  M15-19  M# 1520 Tonawanda           NY 
 2051 Jennifer Thomas               35   45:01  9:04   79/598  F35-39  F#  531 Clarence            NY 
 2052 Adam Metz                     40   45:01  9:04  164/584  M40-44  M# 1521 Orchard Park        NY 
 2053 Dave Starke                   35   45:02  9:04  193/603  M35-39  M# 1522 Getzville           NY 
 2054 Glenn Bucello                 56   45:02  9:04   79/364  M55-59  M# 1523 East Amherst        NY 
 2055 Jake R. Maritn                20   45:03  9:04  166/449  M20-24  M# 1524 Buffalo             NY 
 2056 Dylan Hann                    28   45:03  9:04  170/569  M25-29  M# 1525 Buffalo             NY 
 2057 Colin Griffin                 37   45:03  9:04  194/603  M35-39  M# 1526 Buffalo             NY 
 2058 Henry Wong                    41   45:03  9:04  165/584  M40-44  M# 1527 Seattle             WA 
 2059 Clare Walsh                   29   45:04  9:04   76/684  F25-29  F#  532 Buffalo             NY 
 2060 Dan Wrobel                    30   45:04  9:04  197/638  M30-34  M# 1528 Buffalo             NY 
 2061 Liam Wurst                    13   45:04  9:04   67/291  M10-14  M# 1529 Buffalo             NY 
 2062 Christopher Bird              22   45:04  9:04  167/449  M20-24  M# 1530 Arlington           VA 
 2063 Emma R. Eisenhauer            19   45:04  9:04   70/472  F15-19  F#  533 Orchard Park        NY 
 2064 Richie Szelewski              56   45:05  9:05   80/364  M55-59  M# 1531 Hamburg             NY 
 2065 Robert Judge                  51   45:05  9:05   81/426  M50-54  M# 1532 Buffalo             NY 
 2066 Lee Gugino                    32   45:05  9:05  198/638  M30-34  M# 1533 Grand Island        NY 
 2067 Zachary J. Connerton          31   45:05  9:05  199/638  M30-34  M# 1534 Buffalo             NY 
 2068 Bridey McKenzie               15   45:06  9:05   71/472  F15-19  F#  534 Buffalo             NY 
 2069 Michael Chapman               38   45:06  9:05  195/603  M35-39  M# 1535 Tonawanda           NY 
 2070 Alexander J. Fertig           35   45:07  9:05  196/603  M35-39  M# 1536 Ann Arbor           MI 
 2071 Oakley M. Adams               14   45:08  9:05   68/291  M10-14  M# 1537 Hamburg             NY 
 2072 Brooks Kaifas                  9   45:09  9:05    5/69   M01-09  M# 1538 Buffalo             NY 
 2073 D Burns                       60   45:09  9:05   38/280  M60-64  M# 1539 Buffalo             NY 
 2074 Joseph Matyjasik              28   45:09  9:05  171/569  M25-29  M# 1540 Buffalo             NY 
 2075 Rayleen Tolejko               47   45:09  9:05   30/429  F45-49  F#  535 Amherst             NY 
 2076 Kelby Maher                   49   45:10  9:05  119/436  M45-49  M# 1541 Providence          RI 
 2077 Heather Johnston              29   45:10  9:05   77/684  F25-29  F#  536 Buffalo             NY 
 2078 Aidan J. Kaczorowski          18   45:10  9:06  223/478  M15-19  M# 1542 Buffalo             NY 
 2079 Todd Roeder                   46   45:11  9:06  120/436  M45-49  M# 1543 Fishers             IN 
 2080 Nathan Bender                 19   45:11  9:06  224/478  M15-19  M# 1544 Grand Island        NY 
 2081 Robert Lancaster              38   45:11  9:06  197/603  M35-39  M# 1545 Seminole            FL 
 2082 Dan Novak                     62   45:11  9:06   39/280  M60-64  M# 1546 Rushville           NY 
 2083 Joe Filipski                  53   45:11  9:06   82/426  M50-54  M# 1547 Orchard Park        NY 
 2084 Katy Novak                    25   45:11  9:06   78/684  F25-29  F#  537 Rushville           NY 
 2085 Sean Wright                   26   45:11  9:06  172/569  M25-29  M# 1548 Clarence Center     NY 
 2086 Meg R. Flanigan               34   45:11  9:06   75/682  F30-34  F#  538 Denver              CO 
 2087 Alexis Nguyen                 19   45:11  9:06   72/472  F15-19  F#  539 Grand Island        NY 
 2088 Michael Mahoney               43   45:12  9:06  166/584  M40-44  M# 1549 Buffalo             NY 
 2089 George Camann                 45   45:12  9:06  121/436  M45-49  M# 1550 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2090 Shannon T. Urbanek            47   45:12  9:06   31/429  F45-49  F#  540 Clarence            NY 
 2091 Michael J. Fitzgerald         39   45:12  9:06  198/603  M35-39  M# 1551 Ashburn             VA 
 2092 Sarah Nicholson               26   45:12  9:06   79/684  F25-29  F#  541 Clarence Center     NY 
 2093 Kendall Dorn                  19   45:13  9:06   73/472  F15-19  F#  542 Buffalo             NY 
 2094 Jimmy J. Wawrzynski           24   45:13  9:06  168/449  M20-24  M# 1552 Westminster         MD 
 2095 Kyle Niemiec                  26   45:13  9:06  173/569  M25-29  M# 1553 Tonawanda           NY 
 2096 Margaret McGuire              25   45:13  9:06   80/684  F25-29  F#  543 Tonawanda           NY 
 2097 Benjamin Nagy                 22   45:13  9:06  169/449  M20-24  M# 1554 Buffalo             NY 
 2098 Kristopher Dunaway            36   45:13  9:06  199/603  M35-39  M# 1555 Lockport            NY 
 2099 Margaret Camann               18   45:14  9:06   74/472  F15-19  F#  544 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2100 Andrew Criado                 42   45:14  9:06  167/584  M40-44  M# 1556 Orchard Park        NY 
 2101 Anthony J. Day                62   45:14  9:06   40/280  M60-64  M# 1557 Amherst             NY 
 2102 John Phillips                 60   45:15  9:07   41/280  M60-64  M# 1558 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2103 Jennifer Pratt                45   45:15  9:07   32/429  F45-49  F#  545 East Amherst        NY 
 2104 Kimberly A. Treanor           53   45:15  9:07   25/390  F50-54  F#  546 Lockport            NY 
 2105 Cooper D. Kulinski            14   45:15  9:07   69/291  M10-14  M# 1559 Buffalo             NY 
 2106 Alexander Korn                28   45:15  9:07  174/569  M25-29  M# 1560 Glastonbury         CT 
 2107 Sandy Nasca                   60   45:16  9:07   13/212  F60-64  F#  547 Buffalo             NY 
 2108 Grace Reppenhagen             14   45:16  9:07   20/285  F10-14  F#  548 Portland            OR 
 2109 Julie Wolfley                 46   45:16  9:07   33/429  F45-49  F#  549 East Amherst        NY 
 2110 Eamon Smith                   12   45:16  9:07   70/291  M10-14  M# 1561 Buffalo             NY 
 2111 Katherine A. Mineo            44   45:16  9:07   59/585  F40-44  F#  550 Buffalo             NY 
 2112 Rogan Kaifas                  15   45:16  9:07  225/478  M15-19  M# 1562 Buffalo             NY 
 2113 William Smith                 59   45:16  9:07   81/364  M55-59  M# 1563 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2114 Lola Buckley                  46   45:16  9:07   34/429  F45-49  F#  551 East Amherst        NY 
 2115 Michael Mineo                 45   45:17  9:07  122/436  M45-49  M# 1564 Buffalo             NY 
 2116 William G. Selig              14   45:17  9:07   71/291  M10-14  M# 1565 Orchard Park        NY 
 2117 Austin Orlowski               22   45:17  9:07  170/449  M20-24  M# 1566 Tonawanda           NY 
 2118 Sara Hoefler                  23   45:17  9:07   68/530  F20-24  F#  552 Akron               NY 
 2119 Neil H. Taylor                37   45:17  9:07  200/603  M35-39  M# 1567 Elkin               NC 
 2120 John Reed                     38   45:18  9:07  201/603  M35-39  M# 1568 Buffalo             NY 
 2121 Thomas Reynolds               63   45:18  9:07   42/280  M60-64  M# 1569 Hamburg             NY 
 2122 Brandon G. Romanowski         41   45:18  9:07  168/584  M40-44  M# 1570 Buffalo             NY 
 2123 Jonathon Murphy               33   45:19  9:07  200/638  M30-34  M# 1571 Lockport            NY 
 2124 Nicole Grasso                 31   45:19  9:07   76/682  F30-34  F#  553 Hamburg             NY 
 2125 Peter Kooshoian               48   45:19  9:07  123/436  M45-49  M# 1572 Buffalo             NY 
 2126 Gavin Ingrao                  22   45:19  9:07  171/449  M20-24  M# 1573 Angola              NY 
 2127 Ian Eller                     38   45:19  9:07  202/603  M35-39  M# 1574 Buffalo             NY 
 2128 Tyler J. Meek                 27   45:19  9:07  175/569  M25-29  M# 1575 Buffalo             NY 
 2129 Mitchell Harrer               34   45:19  9:07  201/638  M30-34  M# 1576 Lockport            NY 
 2130 David E. Novak                62   45:20  9:08   43/280  M60-64  M# 1577 Buffalo             NY 
 2131 Sandy Sinclair                41   45:20  9:08   60/585  F40-44  F#  554 Buffalo             NY 
 2132 Daniela Hager-Carbonara       64   45:20  9:08   14/212  F60-64  F#  555 Amherst             NY 
 2133 Tricia Applegate              52   45:20  9:08   26/390  F50-54  F#  556 Lake View           NY 
 2134 Arthur Martorana              39   45:21  9:08  203/603  M35-39  M# 1578 Austin              TX 
 2135 Drew Sinclair                 39   45:21  9:08  204/603  M35-39  M# 1579 Buffalo             NY 
 2136 Randall Best                  67   45:21  9:08   23/232  M65-69  M# 1580 Angola              NY 
 2137 Emilio Izquierdo              18   45:22  9:08  226/478  M15-19  M# 1581 Getzville           NY 
 2138 Michael Doohaluk              32   45:22  9:08  202/638  M30-34  M# 1582 Buffalo             NY 
 2139 Alexander G. Klee             21   45:22  9:08  172/449  M20-24  M# 1583 Amherst             NY 
 2140 Edward Rath                   56   45:22  9:08   82/364  M55-59  M# 1584 Williamsville       NY 
 2141 Timothy Collins               60   45:22  9:08   44/280  M60-64  M# 1585 Grand Island        NY 
 2142 John P. Sheehan               49   45:22  9:08  124/436  M45-49  M# 1586 New York            NY 
 2143 Danielle Lodestro             37   45:23  9:08   80/598  F35-39  F#  557 Buffalo             NY 
 2144 Katie Andrews                 53   45:23  9:08   27/390  F50-54  F#  558 Ann Arbor           MI 
 2145 Elizabeth Reed                37   45:24  9:08   81/598  F35-39  F#  559 Buffalo             NY 
 2146 Mojo Hann                     47   45:24  9:08   35/429  F45-49  F#  560 Buffalo             NY 
 2147 Jon Selig                     38   45:24  9:08  205/603  M35-39  M# 1587 Orchard Park        NY 
 2148 Georgie Andrews               26   45:24  9:08   81/684  F25-29  F#  561 Buffalo             NY 
 2149 Travis Bassano                36   45:25  9:08  206/603  M35-39  M# 1588 Boston              MA 
 2150 Mary Beth Scott               46   45:25  9:09   36/429  F45-49  F#  562 Buffalo             NY 
 2151 Avery Nutting-Hartman         25   45:25  9:09  176/569  M25-29  M# 1589 Buffalo             NY 
 2152 Anthony Marzullo              46   45:25  9:09  125/436  M45-49  M# 1590 Getzville           NY 
 2153 Adam Maloney                  40   45:26  9:09  169/584  M40-44  M# 1591 Akron               NY 
 2154 Greg Panuccio                 43   45:26  9:09  170/584  M40-44  M# 1592 Buffalo             NY 
 2155 Jennifer Bucki                42   45:26  9:09   61/585  F40-44  F#  563 Buffalo             NY 
 2156 Todd P. Grady                 52   45:26  9:09   83/426  M50-54  M# 1593 Rochester           NY 
 2157 Michelle R. Panuccio          43   45:26  9:09   62/585  F40-44  F#  564 Buffalo             NY 
 2158 Katie R. Walsh                25   45:26  9:09   82/684  F25-29  F#  565 Buffalo             NY 
 2159 Kenneth Lipke                 28   45:27  9:09  177/569  M25-29  M# 1594 Salt Lake City      UT 
 2160 Carlotta Hoppner              15   45:27  9:09   75/472  F15-19  F#  566 Clarence            NY 
 2161 Ken C. Scibetta               46   45:28  9:09  126/436  M45-49  M# 1595 Springville         NY 
 2162 Kelsey M. Amerlinck           16   45:28  9:09   76/472  F15-19  F#  567 East Amherst        NY 
 2163 Danielle Gaylord              39   45:28  9:09   82/598  F35-39  F#  568 Reston              VA 
 2164 Allison K. McCarthy           26   45:28  9:09   83/684  F25-29  F#  569 West Lafayette      IN 
 2165 Amy N. Gaines                 37   45:28  9:09   83/598  F35-39  F#  570 Ithaca              NY 
 2166 Sylvia M. Ronan               14   45:28  9:09   21/285  F10-14  F#  571 Buffalo             NY 
 2167 Greg Macaluso                 60   45:29  9:09   45/280  M60-64  M# 1596 Williamson          NY 
 2168 Conor McEvoy                  30   45:29  9:09  203/638  M30-34  M# 1597 New York            NY 
 2169 Kelly Fletcher                42   45:30  9:10   63/585  F40-44  F#  572 Buffalo             NY 
 2170 Ron Folga                     53   45:30  9:10   84/426  M50-54  M# 1598 Tonawanda           NY 
 2171 Clint Homer                   52   45:30  9:10   85/426  M50-54  M# 1599 Orchard Park        NY 
 2172 Erin Scime                    45   45:31  9:10   37/429  F45-49  F#  573 Buffalo             NY 
 2173 Sarah Gramaglia               44   45:31  9:10   64/585  F40-44  F#  574 Buffalo             NY 
 2174 Cara Klopp                    25   45:32  9:10   84/684  F25-29  F#  575 Buffalo             NY 
 2175 Lorrei Dicamillo              50   45:32  9:10   28/390  F50-54  F#  576 Buffalo             NY 
 2176 Scott Literman                33   45:32  9:10  204/638  M30-34  M# 1600 Clinton Township    MI 
 2177 Katelyn R. Zabawa             15   45:32  9:10   77/472  F15-19  F#  577 East Aurora         NY 
 2178 Jason J. Florian              42   45:32  9:10  171/584  M40-44  M# 1601 Lancaster           NY 
 2179 Mike Renick                   32   45:32  9:10  205/638  M30-34  M# 1602 West Seneca         NY 
 2180 Robert J. Hearn               59   45:32  9:10   83/364  M55-59  M# 1603 Orlando             FL 
 2181 Fraser Sim                    48   45:32  9:10  127/436  M45-49  M# 1604 Buffalo             NY 
 2182 Brittany Rathman              32   45:33  9:10   77/682  F30-34  F#  578 Tonawanda           NY 
 2183 Madelyn L. Powers             14   45:33  9:10   22/285  F10-14  F#  579 Orchard Park        NY 
 2184 Kylie Wright                  13   45:33  9:10   23/285  F10-14  F#  580 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2185 Erin E. Hearn                 46   45:33  9:10   38/429  F45-49  F#  581 Orlando             FL 
 2186 Eva Soltiz                    14   45:33  9:10   24/285  F10-14  F#  582 Orchard Park        NY 
 2187 Nick Ingrao                   45   45:33  9:10  128/436  M45-49  M# 1605 Angola              NY 
 2188 Kevin Peirson                 41   45:34  9:10  172/584  M40-44  M# 1606 Warners             NY 
 2189 Andrew Wilcox                 17   45:34  9:10  227/478  M15-19  M# 1607 Depew               NY 
 2190 Richard Quinlivan             23   45:34  9:10  173/449  M20-24  M# 1608 Buffalo             NY 
 2191 Matthew Cress                 23   45:35  9:11  174/449  M20-24  M# 1609 Hamburg             NY 
 2192 Chris Krebs                   58   45:35  9:11   84/364  M55-59  M# 1610 Lockport            NY 
 2193 Devan Cayea                   31   45:35  9:11  206/638  M30-34  M# 1611 Buffalo             NY 
 2194 Addison Kostyniak             16   45:36  9:11   78/472  F15-19  F#  583 Marietta            GA 
 2195 Jaden Pacer                   19   45:36  9:11  228/478  M15-19  M# 1612 Depew               NY 
 2196 Paul Meka                     41   45:36  9:11  173/584  M40-44  M# 1613 Buffalo             NY 
 2197 Bella Costa                   28   45:36  9:11   85/684  F25-29  F#  584 Buffalo             NY 
 2198 Julie Amato                   36   45:36  9:11   84/598  F35-39  F#  585 Grand Island        NY 
 2199 Allison E. Miller             19   45:36  9:11   79/472  F15-19  F#  586 Durham              NC 
 2200 Kenny Goodfellow              34   45:36  9:11  207/638  M30-34  M# 1614 Rochester           NY 
 2201 Christopher Ziemba            36   45:37  9:11  207/603  M35-39  M# 1615 Riverdale           MD 
 2202 Vaughn Hillyard               32   45:37  9:11  208/638  M30-34  M# 1616 Buffalo             NY 
 2203 Alexa Amato                   32   45:37  9:11   78/682  F30-34  F#  587 Grand Island        NY 
 2204 Jackson Strzalka              19   45:37  9:11  229/478  M15-19  M# 1617 Orchard Park        NY 
 2205 Susan L. Arthur               61   45:37  9:11   15/212  F60-64  F#  588 Williamsville       NY 
 2206 John R. Sarratori III         36   45:37  9:11  208/603  M35-39  M# 1618 Buffalo             NY 
 2207 Richard Bourgeois             53   45:37  9:11   86/426  M50-54  M# 1619 Albany              NY 
 2208 Ivan Bakin                    33   45:37  9:11  209/638  M30-34  M# 1620 New Orleans         LA 
 2209 Addison K. Radder             14   45:38  9:11   25/285  F10-14  F#  589 Alexander           NY 
 2210 Megan Murray                  21   45:38  9:11   69/530  F20-24  F#  590 Sanborn             NY 
 2211 David Kowalski                28   45:38  9:11  178/569  M25-29  M# 1621 Buffalo             NY 
 2212 Henry Bourgeois               19   45:38  9:11  230/478  M15-19  M# 1622 Albany              NY 
 2213 Wyatt Potter                  15   45:38  9:11  231/478  M15-19  M# 1623 Depew               NY 
 2214 Tom Frost                     59   45:38  9:11   85/364  M55-59  M# 1624 Rehoboth Beach      DE 
 2215 Owen Wurst                    21   45:38  9:11  175/449  M20-24  M# 1625 Buffalo             NY 
 2216 Hannah S. Liss                13   45:38  9:11   26/285  F10-14  F#  591 Akron               NY 
 2217 Keegan C. Schrameck           13   45:38  9:11   72/291  M10-14  M# 1626 Lebanon             OH 
 2218 Emma L. Grzebinski            21   45:39  9:11   70/530  F20-24  F#  592 West Seneca         NY 
 2219 Katherine Xiong               22   45:39  9:11   71/530  F20-24  F#  593 Buffalo             NY 
 2220 William E. Mersmann           21   45:39  9:11  176/449  M20-24  M# 1627 Orchard Park        NY 
 2221 Ella J. Liss                  16   45:39  9:11   80/472  F15-19  F#  594 Akron               NY 
 2222 Sean Kujawa                   35   45:39  9:11  209/603  M35-39  M# 1628 Snyder              NY 
 2223 Bill Williams                 43   45:39  9:11  174/584  M40-44  M# 1629 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2224 Ashley Kujawa                 36   45:39  9:11   85/598  F35-39  F#  595 Buffalo             NY 
 2225 Chris L. Martineck            54   45:39  9:11   87/426  M50-54  M# 1630 Grand Island        NY 
 2226 Macayl Kunkle                 24   45:40  9:12  177/449  M20-24  M# 1631 Buffalo             NY 
 2227 James Racette                 33   45:40  9:12  210/638  M30-34  M# 1632 Buffalo             NY 
 2228 Kathyrn Bellamy               43   45:41  9:12   65/585  F40-44  F#  596 Batavia             NY 
 2229 Chelsea R. Thomeer            28   45:41  9:12   86/684  F25-29  F#  597 Buffalo             NY 
 2230 Joshua Taubman                26   45:41  9:12  179/569  M25-29  M# 1633 Amherst             NY 
 2231 Brandon Littles               39   45:41  9:12  210/603  M35-39  M# 1634 Buffalo             NY 
 2232 Cayley Brege                  26   45:41  9:12   87/684  F25-29  F#  598 Orchard Park        NY 
 2233 Tiffany Prinzi                35   45:41  9:12   86/598  F35-39  F#  599 Buffalo             NY 
 2234 Patrick Gourlay               24   45:42  9:12  178/449  M20-24  M# 1635 Buffalo             NY 
 2235 Hong Nguyen                   33   45:42  9:12   79/682  F30-34  F#  600 Buffalo             NY 
 2236 Kyle Mtpleasant               28   45:42  9:12  180/569  M25-29  M# 1636 Tampa               FL 
 2237 Uma Pinninti-Cassagnol        48   45:42  9:12   39/429  F45-49  F#  601 East Amherst        NY 
 2238 Rebecca Thompson              22   45:42  9:12   72/530  F20-24  F#  602 Amherst             NY 
 2239 Evan Reynolds                 15   45:42  9:12  232/478  M15-19  M# 1637 Houston             TX 
 2240 Alex Pacer                    28   45:43  9:12  181/569  M25-29  M# 1638 Chicago             IL 
 2241 Yves Gnohoue                  32   45:43  9:12  211/638  M30-34  M# 1639 Orchard Park        NY 
 2242 Frank Russom                  51   45:43  9:12   88/426  M50-54  M# 1640 Buffalo             NY 
 2243 Lauren Sorce                  30   45:43  9:12   80/682  F30-34  F#  603 Grand Island        NY 
 2244 Anders Lowkes                 17   45:43  9:12  233/478  M15-19  M# 1641 Wallingford         VT 
 2245 Ryan E. Filbert               12   45:44  9:12   27/285  F10-14  F#  604 Buffalo             NY 
 2246 Nathan J. Busch               31   45:44  9:12  212/638  M30-34  M# 1642 Tonawanda           NY 
 2247 Colleen Oneill                29   45:44  9:12   88/684  F25-29  F#  605 Remington           VA 
 2248 Tara R. Topolski              30   45:44  9:12   81/682  F30-34  F#  606 Rochester           NY 
 2249 Cale C. Menegaux              17   45:44  9:12  234/478  M15-19  M# 1643 Buffalo             NY 
 2250 Derek F. Knerr                44   45:44  9:12  175/584  M40-44  M# 1644 Buffalo             NY 
 2251 Diane Burgard                 60   45:44  9:12   16/212  F60-64  F#  607 Lancaster           NY 
 2252 Heather C. Riester            46   45:44  9:12   40/429  F45-49  F#  608 Lockport            NY 
 2253 Samantha Croach               33   45:45  9:13   82/682  F30-34  F#  609 Zelienople          PA 
 2254 Derik Denison                 37   45:45  9:13  211/603  M35-39  M# 1645 Hamburg             NY 
 2255 Caitlyn Miller                27   45:45  9:13   89/684  F25-29  F#  610 Buffalo             NY 
 2256 David McCalister              38   45:45  9:13  212/603  M35-39  M# 1646 East Amherst        NY 
 2257 Lianne Minotti                56   45:45  9:13   23/311  F55-59  F#  611 Alden               NY 
 2258 James Gooding                 40   45:45  9:13  176/584  M40-44  M# 1647 Deptford            NJ 
 2259 Francis M. Gallagher          65   45:45  9:13   24/232  M65-69  M# 1648 Wilson              NY 
 2260 Michael Glinski               27   45:45  9:13  182/569  M25-29  M# 1649 Fayetteville        NY 
 2261 Owen F. Weaver                 9   45:45  9:13    6/69   M01-09  M# 1650 Buffalo             NY 
 2262 Margaret A. Brown             19   45:46  9:13   81/472  F15-19  F#  612 Buffalo             NY 
 2263 Dale W. Nicosia               26   45:46  9:13  183/569  M25-29  M# 1651 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2264 Brian A. Croach               32   45:46  9:13  213/638  M30-34  M# 1652 Zelienople          PA 
 2265 Kyle Weis                     36   45:46  9:13  213/603  M35-39  M# 1653 Orchard Park        NY 
 2266 Nolan F. Weaver               39   45:46  9:13  214/603  M35-39  M# 1654 Buffalo             NY 
 2267 Christina Harris              24   45:46  9:13   73/530  F20-24  F#  613 Eden                NY 
 2268 Scott Shugarts                48   45:47  9:13  129/436  M45-49  M# 1655 Buffalo             NY 
 2269 Donald Foste                  52   45:47  9:13   89/426  M50-54  M# 1656 Elma                NY 
 2270 Brandon M. Carncross          34   45:47  9:13  214/638  M30-34  M# 1657 Buffalo             NY 
 2271 Ellen Piccillo                28   45:47  9:13   90/684  F25-29  F#  614 Hamburg             NY 
 2272 James A. Schneider            29   45:47  9:13  184/569  M25-29  M# 1658 Buffalo             NY 
 2273 Carter P. Miller              15   45:47  9:13  235/478  M15-19  M# 1659 Getzville           NY 
 2274 Michaela A. Verrico           22   45:48  9:13   74/530  F20-24  F#  615 Williamsville       NY 
 2275 Angela Yantomasi              35   45:48  9:13   87/598  F35-39  F#  616 Gasport             NY 
 2276 John R. Spoto                 22   45:48  9:13  179/449  M20-24  M# 1660 Pittsford           NY 
 2277 Kristin Ksiazek               36   45:48  9:13   88/598  F35-39  F#  617 Buffalo             NY 
 2278 Jen Bax                       40   45:49  9:13   66/585  F40-44  F#  618 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2279 Declan Hayward                13   45:49  9:13   73/291  M10-14  M# 1661 Kenmore             NY 
 2280 Andrew Atkinson               30   45:49  9:13  215/638  M30-34  M# 1662 Orchard Park        NY 
 2281 Ed Barauskas                  69   45:49  9:13   25/232  M65-69  M# 1663 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2282 Elisabeth C. Fertig           37   45:49  9:13   89/598  F35-39  F#  619 Ann Arbor           MI 
 2283 Jim Burkhardt                 52   45:49  9:13   90/426  M50-54  M# 1664 Alexander           NY 
 2284 Sam Haumesser                 30   45:50  9:14  216/638  M30-34  M# 1665 Buffalo             NY 
 2285 Ryan Robinson                 45   45:50  9:14  130/436  M45-49  M# 1666 Rochester           NY 
 2286 Donald J. Matre               59   45:50  9:14   86/364  M55-59  M# 1667 Amherst             NY 
 2287 Holly Kistner                 30   45:50  9:14   83/682  F30-34  F#  620 Buffalo             NY 
 2288 Jackson Van Dewater           15   45:50  9:14  236/478  M15-19  M# 1668 Buffalo             NY 
 2289 Jane Bentivegna               38   45:50  9:14   90/598  F35-39  F#  621 Buffalo             NY 
 2290 Ethan Manley                  16   45:51  9:14  237/478  M15-19  M# 1669 Buffalo             NY 
 2291 Jason Pacanowski              43   45:51  9:14  177/584  M40-44  M# 1670 Derby               NY 
 2292 Grace Schmelzinger            19   45:51  9:14   82/472  F15-19  F#  622 Orchard Park        NY 
 2293 Adam Douglas                  55   45:51  9:14   87/364  M55-59  M# 1671 East Amherst        NY 
 2294 Trever Jaques                 17   45:51  9:14  238/478  M15-19  M# 1672 Lockport            NY 
 2295 Brian Manley                  49   45:52  9:14  131/436  M45-49  M# 1673 Buffalo             NY 
 2296 Zachary Kiener                13   45:52  9:14   74/291  M10-14  M# 1674 Clarence            NY 
 2297 Cameron Kwasniewski           17   45:52  9:14  239/478  M15-19  M# 1675 Lancaster           NY 
 2298 Dylan M. Vogl                 13   45:52  9:14   75/291  M10-14  M# 1676 Buffalo             NY 
 2299 Zachary Diermyer              25   45:52  9:14  185/569  M25-29  M# 1677 Batavia             NY 
 2300 Kenna R. Meagher              23   45:52  9:14   75/530  F20-24  F#  623 Pensacola           FL 
 2301 Jack M. Golden                17   45:52  9:14  240/478  M15-19  M# 1678 Buffalo             NY 
 2302 Jeffrey Wass                  40   45:53  9:14  178/584  M40-44  M# 1679 Buffalo             NY 
 2303 Timothy D. Maciejewski, Jr.   22   45:53  9:14  180/449  M20-24  M# 1680 Angola              NY 
 2304 Lindsey Lipp                  33   45:53  9:14   84/682  F30-34  F#  624 West Kingston       RI 
 2305 Julianna M. Verni             19   45:53  9:14   83/472  F15-19  F#  625 Buffalo             NY 
 2306 Zachary B. Bonuito            16   45:53  9:14  241/478  M15-19  M# 1681 Lancaster           NY 
 2307 Jen Foti                      47   45:53  9:14   41/429  F45-49  F#  626 Kenmore             NY 
 2308 Chris M. Welt                 38   45:53  9:14  215/603  M35-39  M# 1682 Depew               NY 
 2309 Wyatt Arthurs                 41   45:54  9:14  179/584  M40-44  M# 1683 Buffalo             NY 
 2310 Len Simms                     52   45:54  9:14   91/426  M50-54  M# 1684 Buffalo             NY 
 2311 Chryssa Hartnett              57   45:54  9:14   24/311  F55-59  F#  627 Massillon           OH 
 2312 Carter G. Bridge              14   45:54  9:14   76/291  M10-14  M# 1685 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2313 Jeffrey W. Miller             31   45:54  9:14  217/638  M30-34  M# 1686 Buffalo             NY 
 2314 John Thompson                 58   45:55  9:15   88/364  M55-59  M# 1687 Buffalo             NY 
 2315 Zak M. Saeed                  17   45:55  9:15  242/478  M15-19  M# 1688 Buffalo             NY 
 2316 Brian Craig                   17   45:55  9:15  243/478  M15-19  M# 1689 Buffalo             NY 
 2317 Angela Pastor                 30   45:56  9:15   85/682  F30-34  F#  628 Buffalo             NY 
 2318 Anna G. Kuehfus               15   45:56  9:15   84/472  F15-19  F#  629 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2319 Cooper C. Krawczyk            15   45:56  9:15  244/478  M15-19  M# 1690 Lockport            NY 
 2320 Abby Forsey                   16   45:57  9:15   85/472  F15-19  F#  630 Sanborn             NY 
 2321 Sean Mendez                   31   45:57  9:15  218/638  M30-34  M# 1691 New York            NY 
 2322 Stephanie Jou                 31   45:57  9:15   86/682  F30-34  F#  631 New York            NY 
 2323 Katrina E. Fritzinger         24   45:57  9:15   76/530  F20-24  F#  632 Buffalo             NY 
 2324 Shaun C. Murphy               35   45:57  9:15  216/603  M35-39  M# 1692 Rochester           NY 
 2325 Madelyn Zydel                 23   45:57  9:15   77/530  F20-24  F#  633 Elma                NY 
 2326 Peter Connolly                63   45:58  9:15   46/280  M60-64  M# 1693 Newfane             NY 
 2327 Craig Lasher                  64   45:58  9:15   47/280  M60-64  M# 1694 College Park        MD 
 2328 Bill McNamara                 69   45:58  9:15   26/232  M65-69  M# 1695 Lewiston            NY 
 2329 Elizabeth Keller              48   45:58  9:15   42/429  F45-49  F#  634 Buffalo             NY 
 2330 Guy Buzzelli                  10   45:58  9:15   77/291  M10-14  M# 1696 Lancaster           NY 
 2331 Michael Wrona                 30   45:58  9:15  219/638  M30-34  M# 1697 Buffalo             NY 
 2332 Daniel Hamilton               30   45:58  9:15  220/638  M30-34  M# 1698 Lancaster           NY 
 2333 Matthew Herdlein              57   45:59  9:15   89/364  M55-59  M# 1699 Stewartsville       NJ 
 2334 Mary L. Michalek              41   45:59  9:15   67/585  F40-44  F#  635 Potsdam             NY 
 2335 Justin Chatelle               27   45:59  9:15  186/569  M25-29  M# 1700 Buffalo             NY 
 2336 Kevin Buzzelli                38   45:59  9:15  217/603  M35-39  M# 1701 Lancaster           NY 
 2337 Kate Lipp                     41   45:59  9:15   68/585  F40-44  F#  636 Canandaigua         NY 
 2338 Jessica Fredette              38   46:00  9:16   91/598  F35-39  F#  637 Lancaster           NY 
 2339 Bryce A. Molnar               25   46:00  9:16  187/569  M25-29  M# 1702 Buffalo             NY 
 2340 Kal Hayes                     35   46:00  9:16  218/603  M35-39  M# 1703 Buffalo             NY 
 2341 John K. Olewnik               59   46:00  9:16   90/364  M55-59  M# 1704 Lockport            NY 
 2342 Carter Marks                  17   46:01  9:16  245/478  M15-19  M# 1705 Orchard Park        NY 
 2343 Elliot Embow                  13   46:01  9:16   78/291  M10-14  M# 1706 Buffalo             NY 
 2344 Graham S. Wilczewski          25   46:01  9:16  188/569  M25-29  M# 1707 Rochester           NY 
 2345 Tamira Ganapathy              15   46:01  9:16   86/472  F15-19  F#  638 Getzville           NY 
 2346 Leo P. Rogers                 15   46:02  9:16  246/478  M15-19  M# 1708 Grand Island        NY 
 2347 Rachel H. Sampson             35   46:02  9:16   92/598  F35-39  F#  639 Brighton            MA 
 2348 Stephanie B. Stevens          41   46:02  9:16   69/585  F40-44  F#  640 Akron               NY 
 2349 Jillian Lozo                  16   46:02  9:16   87/472  F15-19  F#  641 East Amherst        NY 
 2350 Jackson Lieber                22   46:02  9:16  181/449  M20-24  M# 1709 Getzville           NY 
 2351 Michael W. Kelm               38   46:02  9:16  219/603  M35-39  M# 1710 Lancaster           NY 
 2352 Mila Clauss                   39   46:03  9:16   93/598  F35-39  F#  642 Ellicottville       NY 
 2353 Alyse S. Kelm                 34   46:03  9:16   87/682  F30-34  F#  643 Lancaster           NY 
 2354 Max Clifford                  24   46:03  9:16  182/449  M20-24  M# 1711 West Seneca         NY 
 2355 Leah K. Horton                22   46:03  9:16   78/530  F20-24  F#  644 Buffalo             NY 
 2356 Elizabeth Lowes               59   46:03  9:16   25/311  F55-59  F#  645 Ellicottville       NY 
 2357 Brian Daugherty               65   46:03  9:16   27/232  M65-69  M# 1712 Buffalo             NY 
 2358 Chana Twoguns                 33   46:04  9:16   88/682  F30-34  F#  646 Gowanda             NY 
 2359 Ellen Fox                     14   46:04  9:16   28/285  F10-14  F#  647 Buffalo             NY 
 2360 Michael L. Burke              31   46:04  9:16  221/638  M30-34  M# 1713 West Seneca         NY 
 2361 Emma Kmicinski                25   46:04  9:16   91/684  F25-29  F#  648 Buffalo             NY 
 2362 Tanner Kendall                27   46:04  9:17  189/569  M25-29  M# 1714 Hamburg             NY 
 2363 Eric P. Sager                 31   46:04  9:17  222/638  M30-34  M# 1715 Hamburg             NY 
 2364 James D. Matyjasik            37   46:05  9:17  220/603  M35-39  M# 1716 Buffalo             NY 
 2365 Sophia G. Starosielec         17   46:05  9:17   88/472  F15-19  F#  649 Orchard Park        NY 
 2366 Brittany Champagne            35   46:05  9:17   94/598  F35-39  F#  650 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2367 Casey Obrien                  34   46:05  9:17  223/638  M30-34  M# 1717 Colchester          VT 
 2368 Max Wolfley                   26   46:06  9:17  190/569  M25-29  M# 1718 East Weymouth       MA 
 2369 Bill Wlodarczyk               52   46:06  9:17   92/426  M50-54  M# 1719 East Aurora         NY 
 2370 Katherine Bauer               23   46:06  9:17   79/530  F20-24  F#  651 East Amherst        NY 
 2371 Brittany Tompkins             38   46:06  9:17   95/598  F35-39  F#  652 Getzville           NY 
 2372 David Bauer                   54   46:06  9:17   93/426  M50-54  M# 1720 East Amherst        NY 
 2373 Scott Zuccala                 59   46:06  9:17   91/364  M55-59  M# 1721 Orchard Park        NY 
 2374 Kevin D. McCarthy             56   46:06  9:17   92/364  M55-59  M# 1722 East Amherst        NY 
 2375 Elly Henderson                38   46:06  9:17   96/598  F35-39  F#  653 Grand Island        NY 
 2376 Ali Wolfley                   29   46:07  9:17   92/684  F25-29  F#  654 Colchester          VT 
 2377 Ellie J. Graber               20   46:07  9:17   80/530  F20-24  F#  655 Orchard Park        NY 
 2378 Brooke Flanagan               32   46:07  9:17   89/682  F30-34  F#  656 Lancaster           NY 
 2379 Elizabeth A. Vogl             59   46:07  9:17   26/311  F55-59  F#  657 Lancaster           NY 
 2380 Joshua Liberti                25   46:08  9:17  191/569  M25-29  M# 1723 Orchard Park        NY 
 2381 Thomas Noe                    62   46:08  9:17   48/280  M60-64  M# 1724 Grand Island        NY 
 2382 David Herzberg                53   46:08  9:17   94/426  M50-54  M# 1725 Buffalo             NY 
 2383 Erin E. Hatton                49   46:08  9:17   43/429  F45-49  F#  658 Buffalo             NY 
 2384 Katie Menke                   42   46:08  9:17   70/585  F40-44  F#  659 West Seneca         NY 
 2385 Jason Bain                    47   46:08  9:17  132/436  M45-49  M# 1726 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2386 Sarah C. Huber                48   46:08  9:17   44/429  F45-49  F#  660 Buffalo             NY 
 2387 James R. Parker Jr            39   46:08  9:17  221/603  M35-39  M# 1727 Buffalo             NY 
 2388 Nina Siulc                    48   46:09  9:17   45/429  F45-49  F#  661 Brooklyn            NY 
 2389 Harper Roach                  13   46:09  9:17   29/285  F10-14  F#  662 Lancaster           NY 
 2390 Caleb B. Kasper               21   46:09  9:17  183/449  M20-24  M# 1728 Orchard Park        NY 
 2391 Jillian Eddy                  40   46:09  9:17   71/585  F40-44  F#  663 Parkersburg         WV 
 2392 Colleen Garvin-Browne         29   46:09  9:18   93/684  F25-29  F#  664 Buffalo             NY 
 2393 John Roach                    39   46:09  9:18  222/603  M35-39  M# 1729 Lancaster           NY 
 2394 Mark Lavner                   67   46:09  9:18   28/232  M65-69  M# 1730 Fairport            NY 
 2395 Lisa Zielinski                56   46:10  9:18   27/311  F55-59  F#  665 Buffalo             NY 
 2396 Leopold P. Scott              10   46:10  9:18   79/291  M10-14  M# 1731 Buffalo             NY 
 2397 April Roberts                 39   46:10  9:18   97/598  F35-39  F#  666 Amherst             NY 
 2398 Shyri Marazita                50   46:10  9:18   95/426  M50-54  M# 1732 Buffalo             NY 
 2399 Michael J. Will               34   46:10  9:18  224/638  M30-34  M# 1733 Buffalo             NY 
 2400 Julia Leardini                12   46:10  9:18   30/285  F10-14  F#  667 Lewiston            NY 
 2401 Paul Meyer                    48   46:11  9:18  133/436  M45-49  M# 1734 East Amherst        NY 
 2402 Forrest J. Macaluso           28   46:11  9:18  192/569  M25-29  M# 1735 Clifton Springs     NY 
 2403 Erin L. Sinnott               27   46:11  9:18   94/684  F25-29  F#  668 Buffalo             NY 
 2404 Thomas Meka                   72   46:11  9:18    7/124  M70-74  M# 1736 Angola              NY 
 2405 Shruti Anand                  35   46:11  9:18   98/598  F35-39  F#  669 Lancaster           NY 
 2406 Craig J. Schmidt              62   46:11  9:18   49/280  M60-64  M# 1737 Williamsville       NY 
 2407 Paul Ferris                   67   46:11  9:18   29/232  M65-69  M# 1738 Marco Island        FL 
 2408 Courtney Fitzgerald           31   46:12  9:18   90/682  F30-34  F#  670 Buffalo             NY 
 2409 Roseann Sworts                45   46:12  9:18   46/429  F45-49  F#  671 New Kensington      PA 
 2410 Maddie Toczek                 27   46:12  9:18   95/684  F25-29  F#  672 Buffalo             NY 
 2411 Brian Campbell                77   46:12  9:18    3/40   M75-79  M# 1739 Welland             ON 
 2412 Jacey Brooks                  39   46:12  9:18   99/598  F35-39  F#  673 Buffalo             NY 
 2413 Eric J. Radder                41   46:13  9:18  180/584  M40-44  M# 1740 Alexander           NY 
 2414 Erin Sheehan                  38   46:13  9:18  100/598  F35-39  F#  674 Buffalo             NY 
 2415 Charles Hylkema               16   46:13  9:18  247/478  M15-19  M# 1741 Lockport            NY 
 2416 Kayla V. Hollister            26   46:13  9:18   96/684  F25-29  F#  675 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2417 Nick McCaffery                42   46:13  9:18  181/584  M40-44  M# 1742 North Chili         NY 
 2418 Gareth Johnson                42   46:13  9:18  182/584  M40-44  M# 1743 Orchard Park        NY 
 2419 Laurie Johnson                38   46:13  9:18  101/598  F35-39  F#  676 Orchard Park        NY 
 2420 Rob Kopf                      50   46:14  9:18   96/426  M50-54  M# 1744 Grand Island        NY 
 2421 Ally M. Brown                 19   46:14  9:18   89/472  F15-19  F#  677 Voorheesville       NY 
 2422 Kate C. Ricupito              17   46:14  9:19   90/472  F15-19  F#  678 Batavia             NY 
 2423 Christopher Hoppe-Spink       56   46:15  9:19   93/364  M55-59  M# 1745 Buffalo             NY 
 2424 Christi Roorda                38   46:15  9:19  102/598  F35-39  F#  679 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2425 Eric J. Kacorowski            46   46:15  9:19  134/436  M45-49  M# 1746 Buffalo             NY 
 2426 Jacob A. Jurewicz             25   46:15  9:19  193/569  M25-29  M# 1747 Tonawanda           NY 
 2427 Joseph Liberti                51   46:15  9:19   97/426  M50-54  M# 1748 Orchard Park        NY 
 2428 Jacob Anastasia               32   46:16  9:19  225/638  M30-34  M# 1749 Buffalo             NY 
 2429 Sarah Sgro                    31   46:16  9:19   91/682  F30-34  F#  680 Buffalo             NY 
 2430 Dan Gaeta                     35   46:16  9:19  223/603  M35-39  M# 1750 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2431 Alexander Sabuda              22   46:16  9:19  184/449  M20-24  M# 1751 Buffalo             NY 
 2432 Kate McCabe                   21   46:17  9:19   81/530  F20-24  F#  681 Atlanta             GA 
 2433 Logan M. Reedy                31   46:17  9:19   92/682  F30-34  F#  682 Buffalo             NY 
 2434 Steven A. Godfrey             52   46:17  9:19   98/426  M50-54  M# 1752 Dewittville         NY 
 2435 Alexandra A. Glick            27   46:17  9:19   97/684  F25-29  F#  683 Buffalo             NY 
 2436 Alexander Murshteyn           40   46:17  9:19  183/584  M40-44  M# 1753 Brighton            MA 
 2437 John J. Travis Jr             42   46:18  9:19  184/584  M40-44  M# 1754 Buffalo             NY 
 2438 Jennifer Delone               37   46:18  9:19  103/598  F35-39  F#  684 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2439 Daniel B. Howe                60   46:18  9:19   50/280  M60-64  M# 1755 East Amherst        NY 
 2440 Shawn Wagner                  49   46:18  9:19  135/436  M45-49  M# 1756 Buffalo             NY 
 2441 Briana Tom                    29   46:18  9:19   98/684  F25-29  F#  685 Buffalo             NY 
 2442 Gorden Schubert Jr            32   46:18  9:19  226/638  M30-34  M# 1757 Boston              NY 
 2443 Evan Smith                    40   46:19  9:19  185/584  M40-44  M# 1758 Brooklyn            NY 
 2444 Michael Farrell               45   46:19  9:19  136/436  M45-49  M# 1759 Buffalo             NY 
 2445 Britne Tyler                  33   46:19  9:19   93/682  F30-34  F#  686 Buffalo             NY 
 2446 Jake Bradley                  24   46:19  9:20  185/449  M20-24  M# 1760 Orchard Park        NY 
 2447 Sarah Geraci                  28   46:20  9:20   99/684  F25-29  F#  687 Buffalo             NY 
 2448 Darryl M. Smith               53   46:20  9:20   99/426  M50-54  M# 1761 Buffalo             NY 
 2449 Jonathan F. Szematowicz       40   46:21  9:20  186/584  M40-44  M# 1762 Orchard Park        NY 
 2450 Fahad A. Khan                 40   46:21  9:20  187/584  M40-44  M# 1763 New York            NY 
 2451 Ryan S. Rai                   16   46:21  9:20  248/478  M15-19  M# 1764 Grand Island        NY 
 2452 Parker Conmy                  15   46:21  9:20  249/478  M15-19  M# 1765 Buffalo             NY 
 2453 Kim Story                     42   46:21  9:20   72/585  F40-44  F#  688 Akron               NY 
 2454 Sara Muffoletto               30   46:21  9:20   94/682  F30-34  F#  689 Buffalo             NY 
 2455 Colette M. Szematowicz         9   46:21  9:20    2/73   F01-09  F#  690 Orchard Park        NY 
 2456 Thompson Maidment             17   46:22  9:20  250/478  M15-19  M# 1766 Buffalo             NY 
 2457 Annie Griffin                 63   46:22  9:20   17/212  F60-64  F#  691 Buffalo             NY 
 2458 Joshua Sokolofsky             33   46:22  9:20  227/638  M30-34  M# 1767 Buffalo             NY 
 2459 Alanna M. Wielink             26   46:22  9:20  100/684  F25-29  F#  692 Buffalo             NY 
 2460 John Sentz                    52   46:22  9:20  100/426  M50-54  M# 1768 West Seneca         NY 
 2461 Jonah Ewing                   22   46:22  9:20  186/449  M20-24  M# 1769 Getzville           NY 
 2462 Michael Disarno               48   46:22  9:20  137/436  M45-49  M# 1770 Orchard Park        NY 
 2463 Michael Ferry                 31   46:22  9:20  228/638  M30-34  M# 1771 Erie                PA 
 2464 Heather Cruz                  50   46:23  9:20   29/390  F50-54  F#  693 Buffalo             NY 
 2465 Braiden Goodchild             36   46:23  9:20  224/603  M35-39  M# 1772 Orchard Park        NY 
 2466 Daniel Pezzimenti             41   46:23  9:20  188/584  M40-44  M# 1773 Grand Island        NY 
 2467 Emma A. Schultz               13   46:23  9:20   31/285  F10-14  F#  694 Angola              NY 
 2468 Lauren Muller                 16   46:23  9:20   91/472  F15-19  F#  695 Tenafly             NJ 
 2469 Zackary Kalinowski            22   46:23  9:20  187/449  M20-24  M# 1774 Tonawanda           NY 
 2470 Elizabeth Lovria              44   46:23  9:20   73/585  F40-44  F#  696 Hamburg             NY 
 2471 Brian Turner                  28   46:24  9:20  194/569  M25-29  M# 1775 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2472 Darrin Muller                 50   46:24  9:20  101/426  M50-54  M# 1776 Tenafly             NJ 
 2473 Luke N. Finnerty              14   46:24  9:20   80/291  M10-14  M# 1777 Hamburg             NY 
 2474 John Carriero                 58   46:24  9:20   94/364  M55-59  M# 1778 Columbus            OH 
 2475 Benjamin Fiedler              16   46:24  9:21  251/478  M15-19  M# 1779 Cheswick            PA 
 2476 Michael Grove                 40   46:25  9:21  189/584  M40-44  M# 1780 Fort Wayne          IN 
 2477 Wyatt A. Saleman              17   46:25  9:21  252/478  M15-19  M# 1781 Buffalo             NY 
 2478 Kristin E. Smith              43   46:25  9:21   74/585  F40-44  F#  697 Batavia             NY 
 2479 Hana M. Khan                  15   46:25  9:21   92/472  F15-19  F#  698 Elma                NY 
 2480 Martin L. Schultz             51   46:25  9:21  102/426  M50-54  M# 1782 Angola              NY 
 2481 Marisa Salmeri                33   46:25  9:21   95/682  F30-34  F#  699 Fort Wayne          IN 
 2482 Christopher M. Stehlar        21   46:26  9:21  188/449  M20-24  M# 1783 Orchard Park        NY 
 2483 Charlotte Bamford             27   46:26  9:21  101/684  F25-29  F#  700 Buffalo             NY 
 2484 Maryalice M. Skutnik          20   46:27  9:21   82/530  F20-24  F#  701 East Aurora         NY 
 2485 Shannon Stockman              26   46:27  9:21  102/684  F25-29  F#  702 Buffalo             NY 
 2486 William Blackley              27   46:27  9:21  195/569  M25-29  M# 1784 Lockport            NY 
 2487 Michael Hogan                 14   46:27  9:21   81/291  M10-14  M# 1785 Buffalo             NY 
 2488 Lily Holden                   20   46:28  9:21   83/530  F20-24  F#  703 Buffalo             NY 
 2489 Karen Perillo                 58   46:28  9:21   28/311  F55-59  F#  704 Lancaster           NY 
 2490 Henry J. Prutsman             32   46:28  9:21  229/638  M30-34  M# 1786 Holland             NY 
 2491 Adam Nettler                  43   46:28  9:21  190/584  M40-44  M# 1787 New York            NY 
 2492 Lisa A. Josker                46   46:29  9:21   47/429  F45-49  F#  705 Hamburg             NY 
 2493 Jackson A. Schmidt            16   46:29  9:21  253/478  M15-19  M# 1788 Grand Island        NY 
 2494 Geoff Schutte                 48   46:29  9:21  138/436  M45-49  M# 1789 Buffalo             NY 
 2495 Liam Johnson                  20   46:29  9:22  189/449  M20-24  M# 1790 Buffalo             NY 
 2496 Nicholas R. Gunner            34   46:29  9:22  230/638  M30-34  M# 1791 Fredonia            NY 
 2497 Paul Neuner                   48   46:29  9:22  139/436  M45-49  M# 1792 Portland            ME 
 2498 Jonathan Lewandowski          16   46:30  9:22  254/478  M15-19  M# 1793 West Seneca         NY 
 2499 Tracey Taylor                 51   46:30  9:22   30/390  F50-54  F#  706 Buffalo             NY 
 2500 Daniel Petrino                28   46:30  9:22  196/569  M25-29  M# 1794 Buffalo             NY 
 2501 Gavriel Burkhardt             14   46:30  9:22   32/285  F10-14  F#  707 Alexander           NY 
 2502 Monica Jones                  61   46:31  9:22   18/212  F60-64  F#  708 Buffalo             NY 
 2503 Anthony Chungbin              59   46:31  9:22   95/364  M55-59  M# 1795 Buffalo             NY 
 2504 Jeremy Besch                  48   46:31  9:22  140/436  M45-49  M# 1796 Buffalo             NY 
 2505 Trish Malatesta               44   46:32  9:22   75/585  F40-44  F#  709 Long Beach          CA 
 2506 Tommy Rajczak                 38   46:32  9:22  225/603  M35-39  M# 1797 Lancaster           NY 
 2507 Matthew P. Saunders           39   46:32  9:22  226/603  M35-39  M# 1798 Buffalo             NY 
 2508 Adam Zaremski                 39   46:32  9:22  227/603  M35-39  M# 1799 East Aurora         NY 
 2509 Micah J. Prieto               23   46:32  9:22  190/449  M20-24  M# 1800 Ransomville         NY 
 2510 Brian Sparks                  40   46:32  9:22  191/584  M40-44  M# 1801 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2511 Stephanie A.F. Saunders       39   46:33  9:22  104/598  F35-39  F#  710 Buffalo             NY 
 2512 Beth A. Atwood                57   46:33  9:22   29/311  F55-59  F#  711 Orchard Park        NY 
 2513 Melissa M. Houghton           44   46:33  9:22   76/585  F40-44  F#  712 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2514 Evan McCabe                   25   46:33  9:22  197/569  M25-29  M# 1802 Clarence Center     NY 
 2515 Steven Spencer                62   46:33  9:22   51/280  M60-64  M# 1803 Lancaster           NY 
 2516 Isabel Atwood                 22   46:34  9:22   84/530  F20-24  F#  713 Orchard Park        NY 
 2517 Jim Wolf                      44   46:35  9:23  192/584  M40-44  M# 1804 Otego               NY 
 2518 Yasmin S. Malik               16   46:35  9:23   93/472  F15-19  F#  714 Buffalo             NY 
 2519 Michael Ransbottom            53   46:35  9:23  103/426  M50-54  M# 1805 Lancaster           NY 
 2520 Elise Lamoreaux               14   46:35  9:23   33/285  F10-14  F#  715 Buffalo             NY 
 2521 Cheryl Robinson               44   46:35  9:23   77/585  F40-44  F#  716 Otego               NY 
 2522 Martha Walch                  31   46:35  9:23   96/682  F30-34  F#  717 Wilson              NY 
 2523 Brian Zak                     40   46:36  9:23  193/584  M40-44  M# 1806 Depew               NY 
 2524 Roman Barnhardt               20   46:36  9:23  191/449  M20-24  M# 1807 Buffalo             NY 
 2525 John M. Shimrak               38   46:36  9:23  228/603  M35-39  M# 1808 Buffalo             NY 
 2526 Mark A. Morgan                66   46:36  9:23   30/232  M65-69  M# 1809 Grand Island        NY 
 2527 Mary Kate Piccillo            24   46:36  9:23   85/530  F20-24  F#  718 Hamburg             NY 
 2528 Xuehua Liu                    61   46:36  9:23   19/212  F60-64  F#  719 Buffalo             NY 
 2529 Joseph T. Twarog              36   46:37  9:23  229/603  M35-39  M# 1810 Rutland             VT 
 2530 Chris Brown-Hall              53   46:37  9:23  104/426  M50-54  M# 1811 Buffalo             NY 
 2531 Brian Melber                  54   46:37  9:23  105/426  M50-54  M# 1812 Buffalo             NY 
 2532 Louis M. Carey                42   46:37  9:23  194/584  M40-44  M# 1813 Buffalo             NY 
 2533 Hannah Fix                    15   46:37  9:23   94/472  F15-19  F#  720 Attica              NY 
 2534 Kaelyn Daigler                14   46:37  9:23   34/285  F10-14  F#  721 Alden               NY 
 2535 Paige Mercurio                17   46:38  9:23   95/472  F15-19  F#  722 Elma                NY 
 2536 Aubrie L. Strauch             19   46:38  9:23   96/472  F15-19  F#  723 Lancaster           NY 
 2537 Zachary Putt                  27   46:38  9:23  198/569  M25-29  M# 1814 Lancaster           NY 
 2538 James Mercurio                57   46:39  9:23   96/364  M55-59  M# 1815 Elma                NY 
 2539 Hannah Dickson                26   46:39  9:23  103/684  F25-29  F#  724 Buffalo             NY 
 2540 Kristen Kibler                22   46:39  9:23   86/530  F20-24  F#  725 West Seneca         NY 
 2541 Michael Schultz               43   46:39  9:23  195/584  M40-44  M# 1816 Hamburg             NY 
 2542 Kelly M. Gilmour              48   46:39  9:24   48/429  F45-49  F#  726 Buffalo             NY 
 2543 Forrest Wynn                  29   46:39  9:24  199/569  M25-29  M# 1817 Buffalo             NY 
 2544 Zanna Barth                   31   46:40  9:24   97/682  F30-34  F#  727 Buffalo             NY 
 2545 Maya S. Bliss                 21   46:40  9:24   87/530  F20-24  F#  728 Dix Hills           NY 
 2546 Sean W. McCabe                49   46:40  9:24  141/436  M45-49  M# 1818 Buffalo             NY 
 2547 Jennifer Morrison             27   46:40  9:24  104/684  F25-29  F#  729 Buffalo             NY 
 2548 Jeffrey Sheridan              37   46:40  9:24  230/603  M35-39  M# 1819 Philadelphia        PA 
 2549 Dan Melnik                    70   46:40  9:24    8/124  M70-74  M# 1820 Niagara-On-The-Lake ON 
 2550 Dave Talarico                 65   46:40  9:24   31/232  M65-69  M# 1821 Tonawanda           NY 
 2551 Adam R. Bevilacqua            25   46:40  9:24  200/569  M25-29  M# 1822 Grand Island        NY 
 2552 Damen Hale                    40   46:41  9:24  196/584  M40-44  M# 1823 Buffalo             NY 
 2553 Danny Beatty                  28   46:41  9:24  201/569  M25-29  M# 1824 Mount Shasta        CA 
 2554 James G. Morrow               58   46:41  9:24   97/364  M55-59  M# 1825 Eden                NY 
 2555 Sandra Condino                46   46:42  9:24   49/429  F45-49  F#  730 East Amherst        NY 
 2556 Natalie Hagen                 27   46:42  9:24  105/684  F25-29  F#  731 Buffalo             NY 
 2557 Taylor Cole                   29   46:42  9:24  106/684  F25-29  F#  732 Mount Shasta        CA 
 2558 David Abrams                  64   46:42  9:24   52/280  M60-64  M# 1826 Apalachin           NY 
 2559 Nathan P. Riexinger           28   46:42  9:24  202/569  M25-29  M# 1827 Lancaster           NY 
 2560 Ryan Poley-Baier              34   46:42  9:24  231/638  M30-34  M# 1828 Clay                NY 
 2561 Jacqueline O. Herb            28   46:42  9:24  107/684  F25-29  F#  733 Lancaster           NY 
 2562 Benjamin Poley-Baier          34   46:42  9:24  232/638  M30-34  M# 1829 Clay                NY 
 2563 Lauren Jenney                 27   46:42  9:24  108/684  F25-29  F#  734 Lancaster           NY 
 2564 Owen D. Van Dewater           18   46:43  9:24  255/478  M15-19  M# 1830 Buffalo             NY 
 2565 Bruce A. Riexinger            59   46:43  9:24   98/364  M55-59  M# 1831 Lancaster           NY 
 2566 Kayla Cappuccio               34   46:43  9:24   98/682  F30-34  F#  735 Orchard Park        NY 
 2567 Amy E. Waddington             37   46:43  9:24  105/598  F35-39  F#  736 Buffalo             NY 
 2568 Nancy Duke                    57   46:44  9:24   30/311  F55-59  F#  737 Buffalo             NY 
 2569 Ashish Patel                  37   46:44  9:24  231/603  M35-39  M# 1832 Buffalo             NY 
 2570 Eric S. Watson                42   46:44  9:24  197/584  M40-44  M# 1833 Buffalo             NY 
 2571 Felipe Fuentes                49   46:44  9:24  142/436  M45-49  M# 1834 Orchard Park        NY 
 2572 Julie Vastola                 45   46:44  9:24   50/429  F45-49  F#  738 Getzville           NY 
 2573 Hannah N. Roof                25   46:44  9:24  109/684  F25-29  F#  739 Buffalo             NY 
 2574 William Cuthbert              30   46:44  9:25  233/638  M30-34  M# 1835 Chicago             IL 
 2575 Christopher Fagiani           43   46:44  9:25  198/584  M40-44  M# 1836 Amherst             NY 
 2576 Ben Greatrix                  25   46:44  9:25  203/569  M25-29  M# 1837 East Aurora         NY 
 2577 Katherine Maloney             44   46:44  9:25   78/585  F40-44  F#  740 Amherst             NY 
 2578 Matthew Plizga                45   46:45  9:25  143/436  M45-49  M# 1838 Buffalo             NY 
 2579 Kayla Pallotta                28   46:45  9:25  110/684  F25-29  F#  741 Buffalo             NY 
 2580 Hannah Baxter                 29   46:45  9:25  111/684  F25-29  F#  742 Chicago             IL 
 2581 Rachel Sullivan               24   46:46  9:25   88/530  F20-24  F#  743 Buffalo             NY 
 2582 Ben Barnhardt                 49   46:46  9:25  144/436  M45-49  M# 1839 Buffalo             NY 
 2583 Lisa Barnhardt                48   46:46  9:25   51/429  F45-49  F#  744 Buffalo             NY 
 2584 Joshua F. Sanders             40   46:46  9:25  199/584  M40-44  M# 1840 Buffalo             NY 
 2585 Samuel Holden                 20   46:46  9:25  192/449  M20-24  M# 1841 Buffalo             NY 
 2586 Brian Webb                    34   46:46  9:25  234/638  M30-34  M# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 2587 Jennifer Rockensuess          53   46:47  9:25   31/390  F50-54  F#  745 Buffalo             NY 
 2588 Natalie Cummings              24   46:48  9:25   89/530  F20-24  F#  746 Derby               NY 
 2589 James D. Gardner              19   46:48  9:25  256/478  M15-19  M# 1843 Hamburg             NY 
 2590 Bernadette Knighton           52   46:48  9:25   32/390  F50-54  F#  747 Hamburg             NY 
 2591 Scott McBride                 52   46:49  9:25  106/426  M50-54  M# 1844 Orchard Park        NY 
 2592 Robert Hopkins                56   46:49  9:25   99/364  M55-59  M# 1845 Buffalo             NY 
 2593 Elad I. Levy                  51   46:49  9:26  107/426  M50-54  M# 1846 Buffalo             NY 
 2594 Kim A. Bonuito                46   46:50  9:26   52/429  F45-49  F#  748 Lancaster           NY 
 2595 Kaleen Connelly               60   46:50  9:26   20/212  F60-64  F#  749 St. Catharines      ON 
 2596 Mark Roman                    62   46:50  9:26   53/280  M60-64  M# 1847 Horseheads          NY 
 2597 Gavin Huff                    10   46:50  9:26   82/291  M10-14  M# 1848 Oxford              MI 
 2598 Anna P. Maranto               27   46:50  9:26  112/684  F25-29  F#  750 Buffalo             NY 
 2599 Michael E. Benedict           45   46:51  9:26  145/436  M45-49  M# 1849 Lockport            NY 
 2600 Clement Dousteyssier          35   46:51  9:26  232/603  M35-39  M# 1850 Tonawanda           NY 
 2601 Mark Maidment                 53   46:51  9:26  108/426  M50-54  M# 1851 Buffalo             NY 
 2602 Molly M. White                35   46:51  9:26  106/598  F35-39  F#  751 Buffalo             NY 
 2603 Stephanie Barney              37   46:51  9:26  107/598  F35-39  F#  752 Buffalo             NY 
 2604 Joseph Roehmholdt             59   46:51  9:26  100/364  M55-59  M# 1852 Buffalo             NY 
 2605 Jay Flemming                  48   46:51  9:26  146/436  M45-49  M# 1853 Getzville           NY 
 2606 Yuchen Sun                    28   46:51  9:26  204/569  M25-29  M# 1854 Buffalo             NY 
 2607 Maegan Humel                  31   46:52  9:26   99/682  F30-34  F#  753 Clarence Center     NY 
 2608 Jason Z. Stanislaw            50   46:52  9:26  109/426  M50-54  M# 1855 Export              PA 
 2609 Daniel Sanford                50   46:52  9:26  110/426  M50-54  M# 1856 Odenton             MD 
 2610 John Huff                     40   46:52  9:26  200/584  M40-44  M# 1857 Oxford              MI 
 2611 Molly G. Cunningham           14   46:53  9:26   35/285  F10-14  F#  754 Janesville          WI 
 2612 Noah Spiesz                   22   46:53  9:26  193/449  M20-24  M# 1858 Hamburg             NY 
 2613 Jack Lincoln                  16   46:54  9:26  257/478  M15-19  M# 1859 Buffalo             NY 
 2614 Michael John Irish            70   46:54  9:27    9/124  M70-74  M# 1860 East Amherst        NY 
 2615 Michael Maloney               59   46:54  9:27  101/364  M55-59  M# 1861 Cohoes              NY 
 2616 Daniele Verzelloni            44   46:55  9:27  201/584  M40-44  M# 1862 Buffalo             NY 
 2617 Ashley T. Dusza               25   46:55  9:27  113/684  F25-29  F#  755 Alden               NY 
 2618 Jonah Reichenberg             18   46:55  9:27  258/478  M15-19  M# 1863 Buffalo             NY 
 2619 Eric Ruelle                   33   46:55  9:27  235/638  M30-34  M# 1864 Buffalo             NY 
 2620 Macy Overhoff                 25   46:56  9:27  114/684  F25-29  F#  756 Hamburg             NY 
 2621 Lauren Maloney                26   46:56  9:27  115/684  F25-29  F#  757 Cohoes              NY 
 2622 Paul Baumann                  30   46:56  9:27  236/638  M30-34  M# 1865 West Falls          NY 
 2623 Tom Skwara                    57   46:56  9:27  102/364  M55-59  M# 1866 Orchard Park        NY 
 2624 Ryan J. Schwanz               23   46:56  9:27  194/449  M20-24  M# 1867 Boston              NY 
 2625 Lila Grosko                   15   46:56  9:27   97/472  F15-19  F#  758 Silver Spring       MD 
 2626 Amy Lupiani                   44   46:57  9:27   79/585  F40-44  F#  759 Orchard Park        NY 
 2627 Dylan Sabuda                  26   46:57  9:27  205/569  M25-29  M# 1868 Buffalo             NY 
 2628 Claire Johnson                28   46:57  9:27  116/684  F25-29  F#  760 Buffalo             NY 
 2629 Shannon O'Sullivan            36   46:57  9:27  108/598  F35-39  F#  761 Buffalo             NY 
 2630 Brayden M. Florio             14   46:57  9:27   83/291  M10-14  M# 1869 Grand Island        NY 
 2631 Kate Korff                    39   46:57  9:27  109/598  F35-39  F#  762 Hamburg             NY 
 2632 Mason Skwara                  19   46:58  9:27  259/478  M15-19  M# 1870 Orchard Park        NY 
 2633 Jesse P. Mank                 47   46:58  9:27  147/436  M45-49  M# 1871 Buffalo             NY 
 2634 Fraaz Khan                    32   46:58  9:27  237/638  M30-34  M# 1872 Buffalo             NY 
 2635 Kenneth Budzinski             28   46:58  9:27  206/569  M25-29  M# 1873 Depew               NY 
 2636 Sarah Johnson                 30   46:58  9:27  100/682  F30-34  F#  763 Buffalo             NY 
 2637 Sean Radlich                  47   46:58  9:27  148/436  M45-49  M# 1874 Lake View           NY 
 2638 Sean M. Daniel                30   46:58  9:27  238/638  M30-34  M# 1875 Buffalo             NY 
 2639 Jaelah A. George              24   46:58  9:27   90/530  F20-24  F#  764 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2640 Fiona Rath                    23   46:58  9:27   91/530  F20-24  F#  765 Orchard Park        NY 
 2641 Christopher Leardini          51   46:59  9:27  111/426  M50-54  M# 1876 Lewiston            NY 
 2642 Olivia Leardini                6   46:59  9:28    3/73   F01-09  F#  766 Lewiston            NY 
 2643 Riley Blasiak                 24   46:59  9:28   92/530  F20-24  F#  767 Rochester           NY 
 2644 Eleanor Rath                  26   46:59  9:28  117/684  F25-29  F#  768 Cambridge           MA 
 2645 Connor O. Beaudet             28   47:00  9:28  207/569  M25-29  M# 1877 Buffalo             NY 
 2646 Denny Yeh                     36   47:00  9:28  233/603  M35-39  M# 1878 Buffalo             NY 
 2647 Quinn P. Sullivan             16   47:00  9:28  260/478  M15-19  M# 1879 East Amherst        NY 
 2648 Brayan F. Lopez               32   47:01  9:28  239/638  M30-34  M# 1880 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2649 David Zavitz                  49   47:01  9:28  149/436  M45-49  M# 1881 Philadelphia        PA 
 2650 Lori Casino                   44   47:01  9:28   80/585  F40-44  F#  769 Sewickley           PA 
 2651 Maria Magavern                33   47:01  9:28  101/682  F30-34  F#  770 Buffalo             NY 
 2652 Marissa Boyer                 30   47:01  9:28  102/682  F30-34  F#  771 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2653 Adam Kotowski                 13   47:02  9:28   84/291  M10-14  M# 1882 Elma                NY 
 2654 David Magavern                65   47:02  9:28   32/232  M65-69  M# 1883 Buffalo             NY 
 2655 Chelsea Buszka                25   47:02  9:28  118/684  F25-29  F#  772 Lancaster           NY 
 2656 Sara A. Magavern              33   47:02  9:28  103/682  F30-34  F#  773 Buffalo             NY 
 2657 Wendy Van Every               33   47:02  9:28  104/682  F30-34  F#  774 Buffalo             NY 
 2658 Dan Delgado                   58   47:02  9:28  103/364  M55-59  M# 1884 Moseley             VA 
 2659 Dale Gump                     41   47:02  9:28  202/584  M40-44  M# 1885 Silver Spring       MD 
 2660 Brian R. Juszkiewicz          45   47:03  9:28  150/436  M45-49  M# 1886 Depew               NY 
 2661 Kaitlin Wolf                  33   47:03  9:28  105/682  F30-34  F#  775 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2662 Linda Degen                   61   47:03  9:28   21/212  F60-64  F#  776 Buffalo             NY 
 2663 Joseph P. Golembiewski        18   47:03  9:28  261/478  M15-19  M# 1887 East Aurora         NY 
 2664 Ian Baker                     23   47:03  9:28  195/449  M20-24  M# 1888 Madison             WI 
 2665 Keith Bender                  44   47:04  9:28  203/584  M40-44  M# 1889 East Aurora         NY 
 2666 Garrett Cortright             32   47:04  9:28  240/638  M30-34  M# 1890 Buffalo             NY 
 2667 Ryan Schmidt                  32   47:04  9:28  241/638  M30-34  M# 1891 Buffalo             NY 
 2668 Kelli L. Licata               41   47:04  9:28   81/585  F40-44  F#  777 Brooklyn            NY 
 2669 Morgan Palya                  35   47:04  9:28  110/598  F35-39  F#  778 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2670 Alexandra Withee              49   47:04  9:28   53/429  F45-49  F#  779 East Amherst        NY 
 2671 Donna Phan Mumm               31   47:04  9:28  106/682  F30-34  F#  780 Buffalo             NY 
 2672 Charles Nasca                 43   47:04  9:29  204/584  M40-44  M# 1892 Buffalo             NY 
 2673 Andrew Godfrey                34   47:04  9:29  242/638  M30-34  M# 1893 Lockport            NY 
 2674 Kyle Kuhns                    14   47:06  9:29   85/291  M10-14  M# 1894 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2675 Andrea M. Burke-Harris        63   47:06  9:29   22/212  F60-64  F#  781 Buffalo             NY 
 2676 Samuel Trippie                24   47:06  9:29  196/449  M20-24  M# 1895 Buffalo             NY 
 2677 Quincy Herdlein               24   47:06  9:29  197/449  M20-24  M# 1896 Stewartsville       NJ 
 2678 Brenda Covell                 40   47:06  9:29   82/585  F40-44  F#  782 Buffalo             NY 
 2679 Marnie J. Belle-Isle          46   47:06  9:29   54/429  F45-49  F#  783 Amherst             NY 
 2680 John Dilaura                  59   47:06  9:29  104/364  M55-59  M# 1897 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2681 Karen Gerwitz                 51   47:07  9:29   33/390  F50-54  F#  784 Orchard Park        NY 
 2682 James Peden                   20   47:07  9:29  198/449  M20-24  M# 1898 Fayetteville        NY 
 2683 Jamie J. Batt                 44   47:07  9:29   83/585  F40-44  F#  785 Buffalo             NY 
 2684 Tim Allman                    36   47:07  9:29  234/603  M35-39  M# 1899 Tonawanda           NY 
 2685 Amanda Valenti                43   47:07  9:29   84/585  F40-44  F#  786 Hamburg             NY 
 2686 Alexander P. Nitsche           7   47:07  9:29    7/69   M01-09  M# 1900 Tonawanda           NY 
 2687 Nichole Sentz                 50   47:07  9:29   34/390  F50-54  F#  787 West Seneca         NY 
 2688 Nathan J. Whitehead           14   47:08  9:29   86/291  M10-14  M# 1901 Clarence            NY 
 2689 Stephen Arlington             33   47:08  9:29  243/638  M30-34  M# 1902 Buffalo             NY 
 2690 Kristyn Hughes                41   47:08  9:29   85/585  F40-44  F#  788 Buffalo             NY 
 2691 Heather Thurston              45   47:08  9:29   55/429  F45-49  F#  789 Canastota           NY 
 2692 Colin M. Kait                 26   47:08  9:29  208/569  M25-29  M# 1903 Lake View           NY 
 2693 Justin Popp                   28   47:09  9:29  209/569  M25-29  M# 1904 Buffalo             NY 
 2694 Michael P. Herb               58   47:09  9:29  105/364  M55-59  M# 1905 Lancaster           NY 
 2695 James M. Maras                62   47:09  9:29   54/280  M60-64  M# 1906 State College       PA 
 2696 Tracy Conmy                   43   47:09  9:29   86/585  F40-44  F#  790 Buffalo             NY 
 2697 Alan Balsdon                  46   47:09  9:29  151/436  M45-49  M# 1907 Buffalo             NY 
 2698 Victoria Maras                25   47:09  9:29  119/684  F25-29  F#  791 State College       PA 
 2699 Allison Mittnight             17   47:09  9:29   98/472  F15-19  F#  792 Buffalo             NY 
 2700 Lora Pasnik                   33   47:09  9:30  107/682  F30-34  F#  793 Hamburg             NY 
 2701 Christopher Meszaros          42   47:09  9:30  205/584  M40-44  M# 1908 Buffalo             NY 
 2702 Brian Odonnell                45   47:09  9:30  152/436  M45-49  M# 1909 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2703 Michelle A. Nitsche           38   47:10  9:30  111/598  F35-39  F#  794 Tonawanda           NY 
 2704 Chayanne Pena                 31   47:10  9:30  244/638  M30-34  M# 1910 Rock Hill           NY 
 2705 Wilbert J. Lynch Jr           35   47:10  9:30  235/603  M35-39  M# 1911 Buffalo             NY 
 2706 Wei Sun                       58   47:10  9:30  106/364  M55-59  M# 1912 Buffalo             NY 
 2707 Kevin Meszaros                53   47:10  9:30  112/426  M50-54  M# 1913 Chicago             IL 
 2708 Jayna Kinkade                 20   47:11  9:30   93/530  F20-24  F#  795 Buffalo             NY 
 2709 Megan K. Clarkson             21   47:11  9:30   94/530  F20-24  F#  796 Lewiston            NY 
 2710 Robert Eimer                  35   47:11  9:30  236/603  M35-39  M# 1914 Buffalo             NY 
 2711 Taylor Price                  16   47:11  9:30   99/472  F15-19  F#  797 Harwood             MD 
 2712 John Crane                    68   47:11  9:30   33/232  M65-69  M# 1915 Buffalo             NY 
 2713 Karl Steblein                 42   47:11  9:30  206/584  M40-44  M# 1916 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2714 Kerry R. Clarkson             59   47:11  9:30  107/364  M55-59  M# 1917 Lewiston            NY 
 2715 Mariana Senall                16   47:11  9:30  100/472  F15-19  F#  798 Buffalo             NY 
 2716 Daniel Zilbauer Jr            47   47:12  9:30  153/436  M45-49  M# 1918 Buffalo             NY 
 2717 Sunhee Baek                   56   47:12  9:30   31/311  F55-59  F#  799 East Amherst        NY 
 2718 Julie Dingman                 50   47:12  9:30   35/390  F50-54  F#  800 Stratford           ON 
 2719 David Hazelton                71   47:12  9:30   10/124  M70-74  M# 1919 Buffalo             NY 
 2720 Brittany Packard              28   47:12  9:30  120/684  F25-29  F#  801 Buffalo             NY 
 2721 Thomas Schwaab                49   47:13  9:30  154/436  M45-49  M# 1920 Buffalo             NY 
 2722 Erin Britt                    42   47:13  9:30   87/585  F40-44  F#  802 Buffalo             NY 
 2723 Trish Miranda                 55   47:13  9:30   32/311  F55-59  F#  803 East Amherst        NY 
 2724 Nick Badeau                   33   47:13  9:30  245/638  M30-34  M# 1921 Buffalo             NY 
 2725 Gavin Musynske                35   47:13  9:30  237/603  M35-39  M# 1922 East Amherst        NY 
 2726 Luis Link                     16   47:13  9:30  262/478  M15-19  M# 1923 Derby               NY 
 2727 Peter R. Wedgwood             13   47:14  9:31   87/291  M10-14  M# 1924 Buffalo             NY 
 2728 Erickson Contreras            47   47:15  9:31  155/436  M45-49  M# 1925 Tonawanda           NY 
 2729 Esther G. Chernowski          15   47:15  9:31  101/472  F15-19  F#  804 Marietta            GA 
 2730 Barry N. Sutton               64   47:16  9:31   55/280  M60-64  M# 1926 Hamburg             NY 
 2731 Morgan Kulniszewski           19   47:16  9:31  102/472  F15-19  F#  805 Elma                NY 
 2732 Jeremy Bardrof                43   47:16  9:31  207/584  M40-44  M# 1927 Orchard Park        NY 
 2733 Jerome F. Giglio              74   47:17  9:31   11/124  M70-74  M# 1928 Lake View           NY 
 2734 Merle L. Whitehead III        54   47:17  9:31  113/426  M50-54  M# 1929 Clarence            NY 
 2735 Stephanie C. Burke            34   47:17  9:31  108/682  F30-34  F#  806 Yulee               FL 
 2736 Bethany Coutts                37   47:17  9:31  112/598  F35-39  F#  807 Buffalo             NY 
 2737 Mike Steffan                  25   47:17  9:31  210/569  M25-29  M# 1930 Seattle             WA 
 2738 Nicky Hosmer                  33   47:17  9:31  246/638  M30-34  M# 1931 Orchard Park        NY 
 2739 Brendan Kantz                 19   47:17  9:31  263/478  M15-19  M# 1932 Buffalo             NY 
 2740 Martin X. Burke               35   47:18  9:31  238/603  M35-39  M# 1933 Yulee               FL 
 2741 Nick D. Galasso               28   47:18  9:31  211/569  M25-29  M# 1934 Buffalo             NY 
 2742 William Traufler              32   47:18  9:31  247/638  M30-34  M# 1935 Watertown           NY 
 2743 Emily Olearczyk               21   47:18  9:31   95/530  F20-24  F#  808 Buffalo             NY 
 2744 Ty Hampel                     29   47:18  9:31  212/569  M25-29  M# 1936 Buffalo             NY 
 2745 Danielle Dagonese             36   47:18  9:31  113/598  F35-39  F#  809 Buffalo             NY 
 2746 Jennifer L. Wawrzynski        64   47:18  9:31   23/212  F60-64  F#  810 Westminster         MD 
 2747 Christina Olgin               31   47:18  9:31  109/682  F30-34  F#  811 Schenectady         NY 
 2748 Julie Winkelman               43   47:19  9:31   88/585  F40-44  F#  812 Buffalo             NY 
 2749 Danielle Rich                 43   47:19  9:31   89/585  F40-44  F#  813 Buffalo             NY 
 2750 Brittany Oheir                33   47:19  9:31  110/682  F30-34  F#  814 Watertown           NY 
 2751 Jay Napieralski               43   47:19  9:31  208/584  M40-44  M# 1937 Tonawanda           NY 
 2752 Kit C. Hampel                 29   47:19  9:31  121/684  F25-29  F#  815 Buffalo             NY 
 2753 James P. Steinman             43   47:19  9:32  209/584  M40-44  M# 1938 Buffalo             NY 
 2754 Brendan Rich                  43   47:19  9:32  210/584  M40-44  M# 1939 Buffalo             NY 
 2755 Eliza Clarke Burton           24   47:19  9:32   96/530  F20-24  F#  816 Brooklyn            NY 
 2756 Amanda Delisi                 26   47:20  9:32  122/684  F25-29  F#  817 Lewiston            NY 
 2757 Patrick Kantz                 16   47:20  9:32  264/478  M15-19  M# 1940 Buffalo             NY 
 2758 Mia R. Piede                  20   47:21  9:32   97/530  F20-24  F#  818 Dunkirk             NY 
 2759 Ryan Courtney                 19   47:21  9:32  265/478  M15-19  M# 1941 East Aurora         NY 
 2760 Andrew Olewnik                45   47:21  9:32  156/436  M45-49  M# 1942 Buffalo             NY 
 2761 Gentry Brown                  29   47:21  9:32  123/684  F25-29  F#  819 Nashville           TN 
 2762 Joseph Lesser                 21   47:22  9:32  199/449  M20-24  M# 1943 Columbus            OH 
 2763 Conlan J. Szalay              26   47:22  9:32  213/569  M25-29  M# 1944 South Wales         NY 
 2764 Anthony Paladino              30   47:22  9:32  248/638  M30-34  M# 1945 Nashville           TN 
 2765 Marc Ruffino                  53   47:22  9:32  114/426  M50-54  M# 1946 Hamburg             NY 
 2766 Michael Walsh                 65   47:22  9:32   34/232  M65-69  M# 1947 Buffalo             NY 
 2767 Deborah Miller                63   47:22  9:32   24/212  F60-64  F#  820 Buffalo             NY 
 2768 Sumner Becker                 31   47:23  9:32  249/638  M30-34  M# 1948 Brooklyn            NY 
 2769 Vera Adema                    12   47:23  9:32   36/285  F10-14  F#  821 Sandy               UT 
 2770 Jeffrey R. Rusack             34   47:23  9:32  250/638  M30-34  M# 1949 Hamburg             NY 
 2771 Sarah Abell                   29   47:24  9:32  124/684  F25-29  F#  822 Buffalo             NY 
 2772 Brad Nemec                    54   47:24  9:32  115/426  M50-54  M# 1950 Akron               OH 
 2773 Jordon T. Greene              26   47:24  9:33  214/569  M25-29  M# 1951 Buffalo             NY 
 2774 Heike Thiel De Bocanegra      64   47:24  9:33   25/212  F60-64  F#  823 Sacramento          CA 
 2775 Elliott Woyshner              31   47:24  9:33  251/638  M30-34  M# 1952 Buffalo             NY 
 2776 Don Andrew                    48   47:25  9:33  157/436  M45-49  M# 1953 Hamburg             NY 
 2777 Michelle Burgard              35   47:25  9:33  114/598  F35-39  F#  824 Buffalo             NY 
 2778 Andrew Lombardo               34   47:25  9:33  252/638  M30-34  M# 1954 Owego               NY 
 2779 Peter H. Donovan              58   47:25  9:33  108/364  M55-59  M# 1955 Middleport          NY 
 2780 Stacy L. Wilczak              45   47:25  9:33   56/429  F45-49  F#  825 West Seneca         NY 
 2781 Mike Hayward                  45   47:25  9:33  158/436  M45-49  M# 1956 Kenmore             NY 
 2782 Barrett Erbe                  32   47:26  9:33  253/638  M30-34  M# 1957 Buffalo             NY 
 2783 Marissa Dressel               31   47:26  9:33  111/682  F30-34  F#  826 Buffalo             NY 
 2784 Thomas P. Bradley             64   47:26  9:33   56/280  M60-64  M# 1958 Colden              NY 
 2785 Hayden J. Arrison             18   47:26  9:33  266/478  M15-19  M# 1959 Clarence Center     NY 
 2786 Harrison L. Nogaro            14   47:26  9:33   88/291  M10-14  M# 1960 Buffalo             NY 
 2787 Julia Osiadlo                 35   47:26  9:33  115/598  F35-39  F#  827 Buffalo             NY 
 2788 Christine Verni               49   47:26  9:33   57/429  F45-49  F#  828 Buffalo             NY 
 2789 Andrew Osiadlo                12   47:26  9:33   89/291  M10-14  M# 1961 Buffalo             NY 
 2790 Willard Brooks                60   47:27  9:33   57/280  M60-64  M# 1962 Williamsville       NY 
 2791 Wendy Gagliano                50   47:27  9:33   36/390  F50-54  F#  829 Hilliard            OH 
 2792 Sandra Curiel                 18   47:28  9:33  103/472  F15-19  F#  830 East Amherst        NY 
 2793 Zachary Deibel                32   47:28  9:33  254/638  M30-34  M# 1963 Buffalo             NY 
 2794 Mark W. Jones                 61   47:28  9:33   58/280  M60-64  M# 1964 Lockport            NY 
 2795 Lisa Muhitch                  43   47:28  9:33   90/585  F40-44  F#  831 Buffalo             NY 
 2796 Jeffrey J. Tyrpak             35   47:28  9:33  239/603  M35-39  M# 1965 Buffalo             NY 
 2797 Tom A. Treadwell              57   47:28  9:33  109/364  M55-59  M# 1966 Elma                NY 
 2798 Marleen Caldwell              50   47:28  9:33   37/390  F50-54  F#  832 Oberlin             OH 
 2799 Michael Lawrence              62   47:28  9:33   59/280  M60-64  M# 1967 Barker              NY 
 2800 Caitlin Virtue                43   47:29  9:33   91/585  F40-44  F#  833 Pittsburgh          PA 
 2801 Robert C. Bass                61   47:29  9:33   60/280  M60-64  M# 1968 Mason               OH 
 2802 Linda Szal Sutton             63   47:29  9:33   26/212  F60-64  F#  834 Hamburg             NY 
 2803 Scott D. Geraedts             35   47:29  9:34  240/603  M35-39  M# 1969 Buffalo             NY 
 2804 Nathan Cefaratti              46   47:29  9:34  159/436  M45-49  M# 1970 Buffalo             NY 
 2805 Zoey E. Kasper                23   47:30  9:34   98/530  F20-24  F#  835 Orchard Park        NY 
 2806 Luke Jones                    16   47:30  9:34  267/478  M15-19  M# 1971 West Hartford       CT 
 2807 Jessica Wegrzyn               36   47:30  9:34  116/598  F35-39  F#  836 Brooklyn            NY 
 2808 Dj Granville                  46   47:30  9:34  160/436  M45-49  M# 1972 Buffalo             NY 
 2809 James J. Kern                 59   47:30  9:34  110/364  M55-59  M# 1973 Buffalo             NY 
 2810 Joseph Bergen                 58   47:30  9:34  111/364  M55-59  M# 1974 Buffalo             NY 
 2811 Terry Courtney                53   47:30  9:34  116/426  M50-54  M# 1975 East Aurora         NY 
 2812 Michael L. Bennion            51   47:30  9:34  117/426  M50-54  M# 1976 Batavia             NY 
 2813 Allie Damon                   39   47:30  9:34  117/598  F35-39  F#  837 High Falls          NY 
 2814 Kim Pagano                    42   47:31  9:34   92/585  F40-44  F#  838 Lancaster           NY 
 2815 Carmen Iozzia                 73   47:32  9:34   12/124  M70-74  M# 1977 Cuyahoga Falls      OH 
 2816 Denise Seelbach               52   47:32  9:34   38/390  F50-54  F#  839 Tonawanda           NY 
 2817 Christopher D. Galasso        61   47:32  9:34   61/280  M60-64  M# 1978 Buffalo             NY 
 2818 Helen Billingham              52   47:32  9:34   39/390  F50-54  F#  840 East Amherst        NY 
 2819 Sarah Andres                  25   47:32  9:34  125/684  F25-29  F#  841 Buffalo             NY 
 2820 Ben Rinehart                  22   47:32  9:34  200/449  M20-24  M# 1979 Angola              NY 
 2821 Halley Andres                 37   47:32  9:34  118/598  F35-39  F#  842 Youngstown          NY 
 2822 Robert L. Linhart             34   47:33  9:34  255/638  M30-34  M# 1980 Burt                NY 
 2823 Sarah Oryszak                 49   47:33  9:34   58/429  F45-49  F#  843 Buffalo             NY 
 2824 Lucia Esquilin                41   47:33  9:34   93/585  F40-44  F#  844 Buffalo             NY 
 2825 Dave Kozlowski                47   47:33  9:34  161/436  M45-49  M# 1981 Buffalo             NY 
 2826 Juliana Weil                  45   47:33  9:34   59/429  F45-49  F#  845 Buffalo             NY 
 2827 Katie Gademsky                25   47:34  9:34  126/684  F25-29  F#  846 Boston              MA 
 2828 Michael Holakowski            37   47:34  9:35  241/603  M35-39  M# 1982 Buffalo             NY 
 2829 Christopher Adamczyk          48   47:34  9:35  162/436  M45-49  M# 1983 Orchard Park        NY 
 2830 David Barbaro                 61   47:35  9:35   62/280  M60-64  M# 1984 Lancaster           NY 
 2831 Nihal A. Paul                 29   47:35  9:35  215/569  M25-29  M# 1985 Buffalo             NY 
 2832 Elizabeth Moore               25   47:35  9:35  127/684  F25-29  F#  847 Buffalo             NY 
 2833 Lucas D. Stella               23   47:35  9:35  201/449  M20-24  M# 1986 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2834 Cade Ingleson                 30   47:35  9:35  256/638  M30-34  M# 1987 Buffalo             NY 
 2835 Kenneth Wagner                53   47:36  9:35  118/426  M50-54  M# 1988 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2836 Elaine Lorenzi                68   47:36  9:35    3/117  F65-69  F#  848 Orchard Park        NY 
 2837 Eric Stella                   31   47:36  9:35  257/638  M30-34  M# 1989 Buffalo             NY 
 2838 Alexis M. Fronczak            16   47:36  9:35  104/472  F15-19  F#  849 Buffalo             NY 
 2839 Mary Ellen Nowicki            58   47:36  9:35   33/311  F55-59  F#  850 Lancaster           NY 
 2840 Greg Weber                    45   47:36  9:35  163/436  M45-49  M# 1990 Clarence            NY 
 2841 Matt Siener                   16   47:36  9:35  268/478  M15-19  M# 1991 Lake View           NY 
 2842 Melissa Hudd                  43   47:36  9:35   94/585  F40-44  F#  851 Tonawanda           NY 
 2843 Campbell V. Vogt              23   47:37  9:35   99/530  F20-24  F#  852 Buffalo             NY 
 2844 Taylor Vanderzell             25   47:37  9:35  128/684  F25-29  F#  853 Grand Island        NY 
 2845 Chelsea Dunlap                37   47:37  9:35  119/598  F35-39  F#  854 Buffalo             NY 
 2846 Nora M. Holt                  32   47:37  9:35  112/682  F30-34  F#  855 Buffalo             NY 
 2847 Timothy Jones                 54   47:38  9:35  119/426  M50-54  M# 1992 Orchard Park        NY 
 2848 Hayden Fuller                 25   47:38  9:35  216/569  M25-29  M# 1993 Buffalo             NY 
 2849 James P. Sickler              44   47:38  9:35  211/584  M40-44  M# 1994 Clarence Center     NY 
 2850 Tyler Jones                   24   47:38  9:35  202/449  M20-24  M# 1995 Buffalo             NY 
 2851 Tyler Weisz                   17   47:38  9:35  269/478  M15-19  M# 1996 East Amherst        NY 
 2852 Tom Sickler                   40   47:39  9:35  212/584  M40-44  M# 1997 Clarence Center     NY 
 2853 Katherine Jones               20   47:39  9:35  100/530  F20-24  F#  856 Orchard Park        NY 
 2854 Kevin Supkoski                60   47:39  9:35   63/280  M60-64  M# 1998 Fredonia            NY 
 2855 Elizabeth Danzer              23   47:39  9:35  101/530  F20-24  F#  857 Clarence            NY 
 2856 Samara D. Johnson             25   47:39  9:35  129/684  F25-29  F#  858 Grand Island        NY 
 2857 Francis Rozwood               34   47:39  9:36  258/638  M30-34  M# 1999 Buffalo             NY 
 2858 Ravi K. Desai                 54   47:39  9:36  120/426  M50-54  M# 2000 Buffalo             NY 
 2859 Russell J. Close              20   47:39  9:36  203/449  M20-24  M# 2001 Buffalo             NY 
 2860 Mike Loehfelm                 47   47:39  9:36  164/436  M45-49  M# 2002 Orchard Park        NY 
 2861 Eleanor L. Schultz            58   47:40  9:36   34/311  F55-59  F#  859 Buffalo             NY 
 2862 Jeffrey M. Rutowski           54   47:40  9:36  121/426  M50-54  M# 2003 Bowmansville        NY 
 2863 Joseph P. Skoumpris           16   47:40  9:36  270/478  M15-19  M# 2004 Clarence Center     NY 
 2864 Alexandra T. Golding          33   47:40  9:36  113/682  F30-34  F#  860 East Aurora         NY 
 2865 Bruce Elliott                 52   47:41  9:36  122/426  M50-54  M# 2005 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2866 Micah Powell                  18   47:42  9:36  271/478  M15-19  M# 2006 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2867 Tim McMorrow                  63   47:42  9:36   64/280  M60-64  M# 2007 Buffalo             NY 
 2868 John Huber                    59   47:42  9:36  112/364  M55-59  M# 2008 Buffalo             NY 
 2869 Katie Bartolotta              33   47:42  9:36  114/682  F30-34  F#  861 Philadelphia        PA 
 2870 Maxx R. Anderson              14   47:42  9:36   90/291  M10-14  M# 2009 Grand Island        NY 
 2871 Owen Huber                    21   47:42  9:36  204/449  M20-24  M# 2010 Buffalo             NY 
 2872 Caila Wagar                   24   47:42  9:36  102/530  F20-24  F#  862 East Amherst        NY 
 2873 Jenna C. Wagoner              23   47:42  9:36  103/530  F20-24  F#  863 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2874 James A. Henry                49   47:42  9:36  165/436  M45-49  M# 2011 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2875 Katie Orlowski-Williams       43   47:43  9:36   95/585  F40-44  F#  864 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2876 Jaxon Bruzgul                 17   47:43  9:36  272/478  M15-19  M# 2012 Orchard Park        NY 
 2877 Charles A. Sickler            72   47:43  9:36   13/124  M70-74  M# 2013 Clarence Center     NY 
 2878 Kyle Balicki                  32   47:43  9:36  259/638  M30-34  M# 2014 Charlotte           NC 
 2879 Elena Messuro                 24   47:43  9:36  104/530  F20-24  F#  865 Hoboken             NJ 
 2880 Brad T. Len                   18   47:44  9:36  273/478  M15-19  M# 2015 Lancaster           NY 
 2881 Kenneth J. Terramiggi         31   47:44  9:36  260/638  M30-34  M# 2016 Buffalo             NY 
 2882 Lucy Rados                    16   47:44  9:36  105/472  F15-19  F#  866 Buffalo             NY 
 2883 Rebecca Reilly                34   47:44  9:36  115/682  F30-34  F#  867 Buffalo             NY 
 2884 Wayne A. Laws                 38   47:44  9:37  242/603  M35-39  M# 2017 Wilmington          NC 
 2885 Carter Tadusz                 18   47:44  9:37  274/478  M15-19  M# 2018 Lancaster           NY 
 2886 Olivia Senall                 18   47:44  9:37  106/472  F15-19  F#  868 Buffalo             NY 
 2887 Caleigh B. Yacone             25   47:44  9:37  130/684  F25-29  F#  869 Buffalo             NY 
 2888 Craig Brandon                 56   47:45  9:37  113/364  M55-59  M# 2019 Melrose             MA 
 2889 Emma R. Palumbo               17   47:45  9:37  107/472  F15-19  F#  870 Lancaster           NY 
 2890 Alexander C. Emmerson         40   47:45  9:37  213/584  M40-44  M# 2020 Buffalo             NY 
 2891 Ron King                      66   47:46  9:37   35/232  M65-69  M# 2021 Lockport            NY 
 2892 Laura Murphy                  41   47:46  9:37   96/585  F40-44  F#  871 West Simsbury       CT 
 2893 Lucas Sharman                 26   47:46  9:37  217/569  M25-29  M# 2022 Columbus            OH 
 2894 Brine Fogarty                 51   47:46  9:37  123/426  M50-54  M# 2023 Buffalo             NY 
 2895 Brad Balicki                  36   47:46  9:37  243/603  M35-39  M# 2024 Lockport            NY 
 2896 Justin N. Reid                50   47:46  9:37  124/426  M50-54  M# 2025 Lancaster           NY 
 2897 Ava Plata                     19   47:46  9:37  108/472  F15-19  F#  872 Orchard Park        NY 
 2898 Maria L. Lesser               19   47:46  9:37  109/472  F15-19  F#  873 Buffalo             NY 
 2899 Mark Jacobs                   38   47:46  9:37  244/603  M35-39  M# 2026 Buffalo             NY 
 2900 Maxwell Chiarella             19   47:46  9:37  275/478  M15-19  M# 2027 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2901 Sarah Burke                   33   47:46  9:37  116/682  F30-34  F#  874 Buffalo             NY 
 2902 Mathias Hasselback            16   47:47  9:37  276/478  M15-19  M# 2028 Hamburg             NY 
 2903 Julie Plata                   51   47:47  9:37   40/390  F50-54  F#  875 Orchard Park        NY 
 2904 Grace Fogarty                 19   47:47  9:37  110/472  F15-19  F#  876 Buffalo             NY 
 2905 Molly Chiarella               21   47:47  9:37  105/530  F20-24  F#  877 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2906 Meghan Holtan                 42   47:47  9:37   97/585  F40-44  F#  878 Buffalo             NY 
 2907 Bailee Berst                  14   47:47  9:37   37/285  F10-14  F#  879 Lancaster           NY 
 2908 Adam Kotowski                 43   47:47  9:37  214/584  M40-44  M# 2029 Elma                NY 
 2909 Noah Donner                   14   47:48  9:37   91/291  M10-14  M# 2030 Williamsville       NY 
 2910 Briana Janson                 29   47:48  9:37  131/684  F25-29  F#  880 Buffalo             NY 
 2911 Julia Henderson               52   47:48  9:37   41/390  F50-54  F#  881 Macedonia           OH 
 2912 Rene Jones                    59   47:48  9:37  114/364  M55-59  M# 2031 Hamburg             NY 
 2913 Christopher Zon               29   47:48  9:37  218/569  M25-29  M# 2032 Tonawanda           NY 
 2914 Garret C. Bentham             40   47:49  9:37  215/584  M40-44  M# 2033 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2915 Marlon Maidment               19   47:49  9:37  277/478  M15-19  M# 2034 Buffalo             NY 
 2916 Paul W. Gurgol                50   47:49  9:37  125/426  M50-54  M# 2035 Buffalo             NY 
 2917 Shari Lamartina               31   47:49  9:37  117/682  F30-34  F#  882 Buffalo             NY 
 2918 Clark Janson                  27   47:49  9:38  219/569  M25-29  M# 2036 Tonawanda           NY 
 2919 Ryan Gruchala                 27   47:49  9:38  220/569  M25-29  M# 2037 Colden              NY 
 2920 Melissa Kuberka               32   47:49  9:38  118/682  F30-34  F#  883 Rochester           NY 
 2921 Mick Kuberka                  43   47:50  9:38  216/584  M40-44  M# 2038 Rochester           NY 
 2922 Amber M. Beyer                41   47:50  9:38   98/585  F40-44  F#  884 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2923 Rachael Deakin                24   47:50  9:38  106/530  F20-24  F#  885 Lancaster           NY 
 2924 Elise Roberts-Ingleson        31   47:50  9:38  119/682  F30-34  F#  886 Buffalo             NY 
 2925 Brooke Ballard                31   47:50  9:38  120/682  F30-34  F#  887 Buffalo             NY 
 2926 Adam M. Palkowski             38   47:50  9:38  245/603  M35-39  M# 2039 White House         TN 
 2927 Brian J. Fronckowiak          46   47:50  9:38  166/436  M45-49  M# 2040 Oneonta             NY 
 2928 Blain M. Saladin              40   47:50  9:38  217/584  M40-44  M# 2041 Tonawanda           NY 
 2929 Mark Fitzgerald               36   47:51  9:38  246/603  M35-39  M# 2042 Buffalo             NY 
 2930 John Leonard                  43   47:51  9:38  218/584  M40-44  M# 2043 East Aurora         NY 
 2931 Julie M. Robertson            47   47:51  9:38   60/429  F45-49  F#  888 Holly Springs       NC 
 2932 Emily Leitzel                 29   47:52  9:38  132/684  F25-29  F#  889 Buffalo             NY 
 2933 Connor D. Greene              28   47:52  9:38  221/569  M25-29  M# 2044 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2934 Christina Adams               28   47:52  9:38  133/684  F25-29  F#  890 Akron               NY 
 2935 Abby J. McCarthy              14   47:52  9:38   38/285  F10-14  F#  891 Hamburg             NY 
 2936 Alex Shields                  14   47:52  9:38   92/291  M10-14  M# 2045 Orchard Park        NY 
 2937 Lauren N. Seifert             14   47:53  9:38   39/285  F10-14  F#  892 Orchard Park        NY 
 2938 Monica Macaluso               60   47:53  9:38   27/212  F60-64  F#  893 Williamson          NY 
 2939 Gabrielle Schmidt             13   47:53  9:38   40/285  F10-14  F#  894 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2940 Abigail M. Wilczak            19   47:53  9:38  111/472  F15-19  F#  895 West Seneca         NY 
 2941 Anthony J. Armstrong          45   47:53  9:38  167/436  M45-49  M# 2046 Buffalo             NY 
 2942 Katie M. Regan                17   47:53  9:38  112/472  F15-19  F#  896 East Aurora         NY 
 2943 Kristen E. Armstrong          45   47:53  9:38   61/429  F45-49  F#  897 Buffalo             NY 
 2944 Charles Witzleben             10   47:54  9:38   93/291  M10-14  M# 2047 Williamsville       NY 
 2945 Tracy Herdlein                57   47:54  9:39   35/311  F55-59  F#  898 Stewartsville       NJ 
 2946 Henry Beaman                  29   47:55  9:39  222/569  M25-29  M# 2048 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2947 Tim Malaney                   58   47:55  9:39  115/364  M55-59  M# 2049 Niagara Falls       NY 
 2948 Kelly Carretto                40   47:56  9:39   99/585  F40-44  F#  899 Buffalo             NY 
 2949 Marko Cerne                   20   47:56  9:39  205/449  M20-24  M# 2050 East Amherst        NY 
 2950 Claire C. Woolingham          18   47:56  9:39  113/472  F15-19  F#  900 East Amherst        NY 
 2951 Cameron Claus                 11   47:56  9:39   94/291  M10-14  M# 2051 Chicago             IL 
 2952 David Pogorzala               43   47:56  9:39  219/584  M40-44  M# 2052 Buffalo             NY 
 2953 Ben T. Woolingham             22   47:56  9:39  206/449  M20-24  M# 2053 East Amherst        NY 
 2954 Emily M. Woolingham           18   47:56  9:39  114/472  F15-19  F#  901 East Amherst        NY 
 2955 Lee A. Vogt                   61   47:56  9:39   28/212  F60-64  F#  902 Buffalo             NY 
 2956 Volney Powell                 46   47:56  9:39  168/436  M45-49  M# 2054 Cheektowaga         NY 
 2957 Genevieve L. Boucher          26   47:56  9:39  134/684  F25-29  F#  903 Springville         NY 
 2958 Michael D. Dipirro            40   47:57  9:39  220/584  M40-44  M# 2055 Depew               NY 
 2959 Katie M. Borrelli             34   47:57  9:39  121/682  F30-34  F#  904 Endicott            NY 
 2960 Nicholas R. Malczewsky        35   47:57  9:39  247/603  M35-39  M# 2056 Buffalo             NY 
 2961 Hayden A. Pecoraro            23   47:57  9:39  207/449  M20-24  M# 2057 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2962 Tom Zeeb                      48   47:57  9:39  169/436  M45-49  M# 2058 Sarasota            FL 
 2963 Cole Ganz                     17   47:57  9:39  278/478  M15-19  M# 2059 Lockport            NY 
 2964 Christine Charsley            31   47:58  9:39  122/682  F30-34  F#  905 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2965 Matthew H. Sneck              34   47:58  9:39  261/638  M30-34  M# 2060 Pasadena            MD 
 2966 Therese Sullivan              66   47:58  9:39    4/117  F65-69  F#  906 Endicott            NY 
 2967 Christopher Bihary            52   47:58  9:39  126/426  M50-54  M# 2061 Buffalo             NY 
 2968 Sara E. Goodwin               26   47:58  9:39  135/684  F25-29  F#  907 Buffalo             NY 
 2969 Mike Rautenstrauch            34   47:58  9:39  262/638  M30-34  M# 2062 Buffalo             NY 
 2970 Shannon Callahan              36   47:58  9:39  120/598  F35-39  F#  908 Buffalo             NY 
 2971 Carolyn Miller                38   47:58  9:39  121/598  F35-39  F#  909 Buffalo             NY 
 2972 Cole Ronan                    22   47:59  9:39  208/449  M20-24  M# 2063 East Amherst        NY 
 2973 Scott Kendall                 25   47:59  9:39  223/569  M25-29  M# 2064 Hamburg             NY 
 2974 Anne Musynske                 35   47:59  9:40  122/598  F35-39  F#  910 East Amherst        NY 
 2975 Dana Wodowski                 44   47:59  9:40  100/585  F40-44  F#  911 Lancaster           NY 
 2976 Timothy Hoak                  42   47:59  9:40  221/584  M40-44  M# 2065 Buffalo             NY 
 2977 Madeline Ofrichter            38   47:59  9:40  123/598  F35-39  F#  912 Buffalo             NY 
 2978 Gary Lew                      68   47:59  9:40   36/232  M65-69  M# 2066 Buffalo             NY 
 2979 Joshua Bruzgul                49   47:59  9:40  170/436  M45-49  M# 2067 Orchard Park        NY 
 2980 Isabella Russo                20   47:59  9:40  107/530  F20-24  F#  913 Buffalo             NY 
 2981 Brianna George                28   48:00  9:40  136/684  F25-29  F#  914 Hamburg             NY 
 2982 Colin M. May                  23   48:00  9:40  209/449  M20-24  M# 2068 Hamburg             NY 
 2983 Josephine Russom              14   48:00  9:40   41/285  F10-14  F#  915 Buffalo             NY 
 2984 Jeff Cervoni                  52   48:01  9:40  127/426  M50-54  M# 2069 Hamburg             NY 
 2985 Meghan M. Moyer               34   48:01  9:40  123/682  F30-34  F#  916 Buffalo             NY 
 2986 Tom Tabaczynski               41   48:01  9:40  222/584  M40-44  M# 2070 Buffalo             NY 
 2987 Mia Yacobucci                 14   48:01  9:40   42/285  F10-14  F#  917 Buffalo             NY 
 2988 Elizabeth B. Popielarz        41   48:01  9:40  101/585  F40-44  F#  918 Buffalo             NY 
 2989 Ava Thuman                    14   48:02  9:40   43/285  F10-14  F#  919 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2990 Ryan Schaal                   38   48:02  9:40  248/603  M35-39  M# 2071 Youngstown          NY 
 2991 Amy Abrahamson                46   48:02  9:40   62/429  F45-49  F#  920 Buffalo             NY 
 2992 Mark Mizerkiewicz             58   48:02  9:40  116/364  M55-59  M# 2072 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2993 Ibrahim Alami                 41   48:02  9:40  223/584  M40-44  M# 2073 Buffalo             NY 
 2994 Mariel Godard                 28   48:02  9:40  137/684  F25-29  F#  921 Buffalo             NY 
 2995 Bill Quagliano                52   48:03  9:40  128/426  M50-54  M# 2074 Buffalo             NY 
 2996 Ana M. Ocasio                 22   48:03  9:40  108/530  F20-24  F#  922 Tonawanda           NY 
 2997 Addison B. Chase              15   48:03  9:40  115/472  F15-19  F#  923 North Tonawanda     NY 
 2998 Le Lu                         27   48:03  9:40  224/569  M25-29  M# 2075 Buffalo             NY 
 2999 Lewis Schwartz                53   48:04  9:40  129/426  M50-54  M# 2076 Buffalo             NY 
 3000 Biel Werner                    9   48:04  9:41    8/69   M01-09  M# 2077 Buffalo             NY 
 3001 Pete Schultz                  43   48:04  9:41  224/584  M40-44  M# 2078 Orchard Park        NY 
 3002 Amanda B. Murphy              41   48:04  9:41  102/585  F40-44  F#  924 Milton              MA 
 3003 Thomas Sheehan                51   48:04  9:41  130/426  M50-54  M# 2079 Buffalo             NY 
 3004 Kerry Poppenberg              31   48:05  9:41  124/682  F30-34  F#  925 Buffalo             NY 
 3005 Lexi L. Degrasse              15   48:05  9:41  116/472  F15-19  F#  926 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3006 Mary Canty                    31   48:05  9:41  125/682  F30-34  F#  927 Buffalo             NY 
 3007 Marc Gerfin                   33   48:05  9:41  263/638  M30-34  M# 2080 Tonawanda           NY 
 3008 Gregory Hammerl               59   48:05  9:41  117/364  M55-59  M# 2081 Buffalo             NY 
 3009 Abigail Salamone              27   48:05  9:41  138/684  F25-29  F#  928 Buffalo             NY 
 3010 Ben Glose                     16   48:05  9:41  279/478  M15-19  M# 2082 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 3011 Jose Roa                      41   48:05  9:41  225/584  M40-44  M# 2083 Buffalo             NY 
 3012 Robert Distasio               29   48:05  9:41  225/569  M25-29  M# 2084 Buffalo             NY 
 3013 Heather Lennon                36   48:05  9:41  124/598  F35-39  F#  929 Buffalo             NY 
 3014 Joe Migliaccio                42   48:06  9:41  226/584  M40-44  M# 2085 Hamburg             NY 
 3015 Todd Iozzia                   51   48:06  9:41  131/426  M50-54  M# 2086 Elma                NY 
 3016 Jessica G. Spinuzza           37   48:06  9:41  125/598  F35-39  F#  930 Hamburg             NY 
 3017 Patrick O'Donnell             41   48:06  9:41  227/584  M40-44  M# 2087 Kenmore             NY 
 3018 Isabella Ritchie              25   48:06  9:41  139/684  F25-29  F#  931 East Aurora         NY 
 3019 Umakant Dwivedi               33   48:06  9:41  264/638  M30-34  M# 2088 Plano               TX 
 3020 Anders T. Rosen               34   48:06  9:41  265/638  M30-34  M# 2089 Buffalo             NY 
 3021 Philip Jimenez                30   48:06  9:41  266/638  M30-34  M# 2090 Buffalo             NY 
 3022 Alexa Patterson                9   48:06  9:41    4/73   F01-09  F#  932 Orchard Park        NY 
 3023 Katie Lang                    37   48:07  9:41  126/598  F35-39  F#  933 Clarence            NY 
 3024 Eamonn J. Dwyer               21   48:07  9:41  210/449  M20-24  M# 2091 Buffalo             NY 
 3025 Josh Feldmann                 47   48:07  9:41  171/436  M45-49  M# 2092 Buffalo             NY 
 3026 Ryan Patterson                39   48:07  9:41  249/603  M35-39  M# 2093 Orchard Park        NY 
 3027 Jacob Loncar                  22   48:07  9:41  211/449  M20-24  M# 2094 Mansfield           MA 
 3028 Will Walters                  25   48:08  9:41  226/569  M25-29  M# 2095 Buffalo             NY 
 3029 Donald Pfeiffer               29   48:08  9:41  227/569  M25-29  M# 2096 Hamburg             NY 
 3030 Alana Chapman                 37   48:08  9:41  127/598  F35-39  F#  934 Colden              NY 
 3031 Kasey Kmicinski               24   48:08  9:41  109/530  F20-24  F#  935 Buffalo             NY 
 3032 Kristen Bevilacqua            37   48:09  9:41  128/598  F35-39  F#  936 Orchard Park        NY 
 3033 Laurence T. Beahan            68   48:09  9:42   37/232  M65-69  M# 2097 Buffalo             NY 
 3034 John Olearczyk                16   48:09  9:42  280/478  M15-19  M# 2098 Buffalo             NY 
 3035 Jennifer Griebner             29   48:09  9:42  140/684  F25-29  F#  937 Buffalo             NY 
 3036 Chris S. Stanek               42   48:10  9:42  228/584  M40-44  M# 2099 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3037 Tom Bevilacqua                38   48:10  9:42  250/603  M35-39  M# 2100 Orchard Park        NY 
 3038 Katie Puntoriero              31   48:10  9:42  126/682  F30-34  F#  938 Buffalo             NY 
 3039 Vaughn Bruzgul                13   48:10  9:42   44/285  F10-14  F#  939 Orchard Park        NY 
 3040 Anthony J. Kunecki            62   48:11  9:42   65/280  M60-64  M# 2101 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3041 Brian M. Alf                  37   48:11  9:42  251/603  M35-39  M# 2102 Buffalo             NY 
 3042 Avalon M. Krieger             15   48:11  9:42  117/472  F15-19  F#  940 Buffalo             NY 
 3043 Kielah Zittel                 32   48:12  9:42  127/682  F30-34  F#  941 Hamburg             NY 
 3044 Aidan Reichenberg             21   48:12  9:42  212/449  M20-24  M# 2103 Buffalo             NY 
 3045 Sarah A. Elardo               29   48:12  9:42  141/684  F25-29  F#  942 Buffalo             NY 
 3046 Nicholas M. Bailey            32   48:12  9:42  267/638  M30-34  M# 2104 East Aurora         NY 
 3047 Daniel O'Donnell              36   48:12  9:42  252/603  M35-39  M# 2105 Buffalo             NY 
 3048 Kate Rogers                   40   48:12  9:42  103/585  F40-44  F#  943 Jacksonville        FL 
 3049 Kristin Witkowski             38   48:13  9:42  129/598  F35-39  F#  944 Depew               NY 
 3050 Jennifer Felber               37   48:13  9:42  130/598  F35-39  F#  945 Depew               NY 
 3051 Kaitlyn J. Hart               24   48:13  9:42  110/530  F20-24  F#  946 Tonawanda           NY 
 3052 Becki E. Perry                50   48:13  9:42   42/390  F50-54  F#  947 Buffalo             NY 
 3053 Andrea L. Wick                49   48:13  9:42   63/429  F45-49  F#  948 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3054 David J. Adams                71   48:14  9:43   14/124  M70-74  M# 2106 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3055 Fouad Raad                    35   48:14  9:43  253/603  M35-39  M# 2107 Getzville           NY 
 3056 Joshua Tavano                 26   48:14  9:43  228/569  M25-29  M# 2108 Buffalo             NY 
 3057 Samantha Stone                37   48:14  9:43  131/598  F35-39  F#  949 Williamsville       NY 
 3058 William R. Basher             38   48:14  9:43  254/603  M35-39  M# 2109 Hamburg             NY 
 3059 Nick T. Appoloney             31   48:14  9:43  268/638  M30-34  M# 2110 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3060 Neil A. McLaughlin            43   48:14  9:43  229/584  M40-44  M# 2111 Newport             RI 
 3061 Alexander Wehrlin             28   48:14  9:43  229/569  M25-29  M# 2112 Tonawanda           NY 
 3062 Taylor Stone                  30   48:14  9:43  128/682  F30-34  F#  950 Burlington          VT 
 3063 Catherine Antoulinakis        17   48:14  9:43  118/472  F15-19  F#  951 Buffalo             NY 
 3064 Stephanie Albano              36   48:15  9:43  132/598  F35-39  F#  952 Lancaster           NY 
 3065 Taner E. Helle-Van Kuren      32   48:15  9:43  269/638  M30-34  M# 2113 Clarence Center     NY 
 3066 Amanda Boeing                 26   48:15  9:43  142/684  F25-29  F#  953 Buffalo             NY 
 3067 Robert Lynch                  49   48:15  9:43  172/436  M45-49  M# 2114 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3068 Ap Gupta                      30   48:16  9:43  270/638  M30-34  M# 2115 Buffalo             NY 
 3069 Jordan Lengel                 32   48:16  9:43  129/682  F30-34  F#  954 Eden                NY 
 3070 Zoe-Grace Klett               13   48:16  9:43   45/285  F10-14  F#  955 Framingham          MA 
 3071 Charles J. Elardo             60   48:16  9:43   66/280  M60-64  M# 2116 Buffalo             NY 
 3072 Kristen Brock                 24   48:17  9:43  111/530  F20-24  F#  956 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3073 Adam J. Willis                36   48:17  9:43  255/603  M35-39  M# 2117 Alexandria          VA 
 3074 Sophia C. Osmond              25   48:17  9:43  143/684  F25-29  F#  957 Buffalo             NY 
 3075 Matthew D. Matre              28   48:17  9:43  230/569  M25-29  M# 2118 Buffalo             NY 
 3076 Kathryn Lamontagne            43   48:17  9:43  104/585  F40-44  F#  958 Painted Post        NY 
 3077 Thomas F. Hughes              54   48:17  9:43  132/426  M50-54  M# 2119 Orchard Park        NY 
 3078 Nolan Hale                    28   48:17  9:43  231/569  M25-29  M# 2120 Buffalo             NY 
 3079 Jared MacFarland              27   48:18  9:43  232/569  M25-29  M# 2121 Buffalo             NY 
 3080 John Hill Jr                  58   48:18  9:43  118/364  M55-59  M# 2122 West Falls          NY 
 3081 Frank J. Polino               32   48:18  9:43  271/638  M30-34  M# 2123 New York            NY 
 3082 Molly Murray                  25   48:18  9:43  144/684  F25-29  F#  959 West Seneca         NY 
 3083 Jeffrey Renaud                31   48:18  9:43  272/638  M30-34  M# 2124 Depew               NY 
 3084 Valerie Hale                  28   48:18  9:43  145/684  F25-29  F#  960 Buffalo             NY 
 3085 Greg C. Zyla                  53   48:19  9:43  133/426  M50-54  M# 2125 Clarence Center     NY 
 3086 Heidi Wright                  54   48:19  9:43   43/390  F50-54  F#  961 Campbell Hall       NY 
 3087 Amelia Nitsche                20   48:19  9:44  112/530  F20-24  F#  962 Hamburg             NY 
 3088 John Scalzo                   33   48:19  9:44  273/638  M30-34  M# 2126 East Amherst        NY 
 3089 James Maher                   59   48:19  9:44  119/364  M55-59  M# 2127 Buffalo             NY 
 3090 Dylan Creasey                 24   48:19  9:44  213/449  M20-24  M# 2128 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3091 Mary Colpoys                  49   48:19  9:44   64/429  F45-49  F#  963 Buffalo             NY 
 3092 Colin E. Mills                26   48:19  9:44  233/569  M25-29  M# 2129 Hamburg             NY 
 3093 Matthew Brown                 32   48:19  9:44  274/638  M30-34  M# 2130 Buffalo             NY 
 3094 Edward J. Skutnik             59   48:19  9:44  120/364  M55-59  M# 2131 East Aurora         NY 
 3095 Joe Eusanio                   27   48:20  9:44  234/569  M25-29  M# 2132 Hamburg             NY 
 3096 Thomas Wagar                  57   48:20  9:44  121/364  M55-59  M# 2133 East Amherst        NY 
 3097 Kevin Wiese                   49   48:20  9:44  173/436  M45-49  M# 2134 Lancaster           NY 
 3098 Teresa Sion                   32   48:20  9:44  130/682  F30-34  F#  964 Buffalo             NY 
 3099 Kyler Hawkins                 18   48:21  9:44  281/478  M15-19  M# 2135 Buffalo             NY 
 3100 Jyoti Sharma                  29   48:21  9:44  146/684  F25-29  F#  965 Buffalo             NY 
 3101 Stephen J. Rickli             32   48:21  9:44  275/638  M30-34  M# 2136 Brooklyn            NY 
 3102 Guillermo Izquierdo           53   48:21  9:44  134/426  M50-54  M# 2137 Getzville           NY 
 3103 Frans De Waal                 69   48:22  9:44   38/232  M65-69  M# 2138 Buffalo             NY 
 3104 Giulia V. Sciarra             16   48:22  9:44  119/472  F15-19  F#  966 Elma                NY 
 3105 Franklin J. Skarupinski       25   48:22  9:44  235/569  M25-29  M# 2139 East Aurora         NY 
 3106 Joseph C. Distasio            59   48:22  9:44  122/364  M55-59  M# 2140 Williamsville       NY 
 3107 Ryan Therkelsen               45   48:22  9:44  174/436  M45-49  M# 2141 Cincinnati          OH 
 3108 Jenny Tu                      31   48:22  9:44  131/682  F30-34  F#  967 Brooklyn            NY 
 3109 Carter Sweeney                12   48:22  9:44   95/291  M10-14  M# 2142 Depew               NY 
 3110 Sarah Giancola                33   48:22  9:44  132/682  F30-34  F#  968 Chicago             IL 
 3111 Patricia Farrell              60   48:23  9:44   29/212  F60-64  F#  969 Buffalo             NY 
 3112 Adam McCabe                   34   48:23  9:44  276/638  M30-34  M# 2143 Buffalo             NY 
 3113 Maureen R. Sweeney            46   48:24  9:44   65/429  F45-49  F#  970 Depew               NY 
 3114 Marco G. Robilotto            11   48:24  9:45   96/291  M10-14  M# 2144 Tarrytown           NY 
 3115 Michal Swacha                 26   48:24  9:45  236/569  M25-29  M# 2145 Buffalo             NY 
 3116 Colin Fisher                  15   48:24  9:45  282/478  M15-19  M# 2146 Elma                NY 
 3117 Marie Andrews                 59   48:24  9:45   36/311  F55-59  F#  971 Youngstown          NY 
 3118 Peter Lamb                    11   48:24  9:45   97/291  M10-14  M# 2147 Buffalo             NY 
 3119 Maxwell Allan                 25   48:25  9:45  237/569  M25-29  M# 2148 Buffalo             NY 
 3120 Molly S. Mescall              16   48:25  9:45  120/472  F15-19  F#  972 Elma                NY 
 3121 John Robilotto                48   48:25  9:45  175/436  M45-49  M# 2149 Tarrytown           NY 
 3122 Aimee Leberer                 50   48:25  9:45   44/390  F50-54  F#  973 Getzville           NY 
 3123 Hill Kutscher                 45   48:25  9:45  176/436  M45-49  M# 2150 Buffalo             NY 
 3124 Jenn Lamb                     43   48:26  9:45  105/585  F40-44  F#  974 Buffalo             NY 
 3125 Eve Bortner                   21   48:26  9:45  113/530  F20-24  F#  975 Lewisburg           PA 
 3126 Mark J. Musolino              50   48:26  9:45  135/426  M50-54  M# 2151 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3127 Alexander Dashkoff            24   48:26  9:45  214/449  M20-24  M# 2152 Amherst             NY 
 3128 Mattie Rosi-Schumacher        30   48:26  9:45  133/682  F30-34  F#  976 Buffalo             NY 
 3129 Naoimh Brady                  16   48:27  9:45  121/472  F15-19  F#  977 Clarence Center     NY 
 3130 Margaret Lorenc               26   48:27  9:45  147/684  F25-29  F#  978 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3131 Joshua M. Michalski           25   48:27  9:45  238/569  M25-29  M# 2153 East Aurora         NY 
 3132 Peter R. Hilmey               54   48:27  9:45  136/426  M50-54  M# 2154 Clarence Center     NY 
 3133 Nancy Moriarity               58   48:27  9:45   37/311  F55-59  F#  979 Williamsville       NY 
 3134 Tommy Zeeb                    14   48:27  9:45   98/291  M10-14  M# 2155 Sarasota            FL 
 3135 Jennelle Tucker               37   48:28  9:45  133/598  F35-39  F#  980 Hamburg             NY 
 3136 Lauren Kuwik                  41   48:28  9:45  106/585  F40-44  F#  981 Buffalo             NY 
 3137 Forrest Denz                  17   48:28  9:45  283/478  M15-19  M# 2156 Buffalo             NY 
 3138 Greg Miller                   42   48:28  9:45  230/584  M40-44  M# 2157 Buffalo             NY 
 3139 Robert Krug                   54   48:28  9:45  137/426  M50-54  M# 2158 Buffalo             NY 
 3140 Renee Day                     62   48:28  9:45   30/212  F60-64  F#  982 Amherst             NY 
 3141 Ava E. Courtney               16   48:28  9:45  122/472  F15-19  F#  983 Buffalo             NY 
 3142 Brenda Flemming               48   48:28  9:45   66/429  F45-49  F#  984 Getzville           NY 
 3143 Maggie Giancola               16   48:29  9:46  123/472  F15-19  F#  985 Buffalo             NY 
 3144 Matt Hackbush                 19   48:29  9:46  284/478  M15-19  M# 2159 Getzville           NY 
 3145 Kayla Gregg                   27   48:29  9:46  148/684  F25-29  F#  986 Buffalo             NY 
 3146 Olivia Wetzel                 32   48:30  9:46  134/682  F30-34  F#  987 The Colony          TX 
 3147 Phoenix Krawczyk              19   48:30  9:46  285/478  M15-19  M# 2160 Buffalo             NY 
 3148 Annabel Rupp                  19   48:30  9:46  124/472  F15-19  F#  988 Elma                NY 
 3149 Nadia Naftanel                44   48:30  9:46  107/585  F40-44  F#  989 Getzville           NY 
 3150 Michael Ball                  50   48:30  9:46  138/426  M50-54  M# 2161 Buffalo             NY 
 3151 William P. O'Meara            58   48:30  9:46  123/364  M55-59  M# 2162 Hamburg             NY 
 3152 Matthew Dashkoff              37   48:30  9:46  256/603  M35-39  M# 2163 Amherst             NY 
 3153 Shrell Krawczyk               51   48:30  9:46   45/390  F50-54  F#  990 Buffalo             NY 
 3154 Benjamin T. McCabe            36   48:30  9:46  257/603  M35-39  M# 2164 Seabrook            MD 
 3155 Eliana Wierzbowski            14   48:30  9:46   46/285  F10-14  F#  991 Orchard Park        NY 
 3156 Bradley S. Lagrow             20   48:31  9:46  215/449  M20-24  M# 2165 Fredonia            NY 
 3157 Kate Carter                   20   48:31  9:46  114/530  F20-24  F#  992 Orchard Park        NY 
 3158 Daniel Spiess                 55   48:31  9:46  124/364  M55-59  M# 2166 Boston              MA 
 3159 Michelle Rainville            55   48:31  9:46   38/311  F55-59  F#  993 Buffalo             NY 
 3160 Titus T. Tallchief            19   48:31  9:46  286/478  M15-19  M# 2167 Kenmore             NY 
 3161 Mike Brinkerhoff              53   48:31  9:46  139/426  M50-54  M# 2168 Orchard Park        NY 
 3162 Katherine Bortner             21   48:31  9:46  115/530  F20-24  F#  994 Towson              MD 
 3163 John Biddlecom                51   48:31  9:46  140/426  M50-54  M# 2169 Hamburg             NY 
 3164 Thomas J. Fisher              44   48:32  9:46  231/584  M40-44  M# 2170 Elma                NY 
 3165 Rebecca Brady                 49   48:32  9:46   67/429  F45-49  F#  995 Clarence Center     NY 
 3166 Chris John                    36   48:33  9:46  258/603  M35-39  M# 2171 Buffalo             NY 
 3167 Sarah Wierzbowski             43   48:33  9:46  108/585  F40-44  F#  996 Orchard Park        NY 
 3168 Alison McAvoy                 35   48:33  9:46  134/598  F35-39  F#  997 Buffalo             NY 
 3169 Valerie Caballero             27   48:33  9:46  149/684  F25-29  F#  998 Buffalo             NY 
 3170 Mike Kuhrt                    47   48:34  9:47  177/436  M45-49  M# 2172 Hamburg             NY 
 3171 Jenna E. Diamico              23   48:34  9:47  116/530  F20-24  F#  999 Buffalo             NY 
 3172 Daniel Hertel                 31   48:34  9:47  277/638  M30-34  M# 2173 Buffalo             NY 
 3173 Thomas Rycroft                52   48:35  9:47  141/426  M50-54  M# 2174 Gainesville         NY 
 3174 Alex C. Bonuito               18   48:35  9:47  287/478  M15-19  M# 2175 Lancaster           NY 
 3175 Bre Bellagamba                38   48:35  9:47  135/598  F35-39  F# 1000 Naperville          IL 
 3176 Scott Weltjen                 62   48:35  9:47   67/280  M60-64  M# 2176 Orchard Park        NY 
 3177 Jeffrey R. Goris              63   48:35  9:47   68/280  M60-64  M# 2177 Grand Island        NY 
 3178 Carly Lawrence                17   48:36  9:47  125/472  F15-19  F# 1001 Buffalo             NY 
 3179 Joe Celmer                    41   48:36  9:47  232/584  M40-44  M# 2178 Buffalo             NY 
 3180 Ryan Vanderlip                17   48:36  9:47  288/478  M15-19  M# 2179 Buffalo             NY 
 3181 Alanna Rook                   31   48:36  9:47  135/682  F30-34  F# 1002 Lockport            NY 
 3182 Autumn Burke                  14   48:36  9:47   47/285  F10-14  F# 1003 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3183 Christine Riley Miller        52   48:36  9:47   46/390  F50-54  F# 1004 West Roxbury        MA 
 3184 Rebecca Domanowski            58   48:36  9:47   39/311  F55-59  F# 1005 Buffalo             NY 
 3185 Mateusz Oramus                28   48:36  9:47  239/569  M25-29  M# 2180 Buffalo             NY 
 3186 Kevin Carges                  28   48:37  9:47  240/569  M25-29  M# 2181 Buffalo             NY 
 3187 Amina S. Malik                15   48:37  9:47  126/472  F15-19  F# 1006 Buffalo             NY 
 3188 Owen Redfern                  16   48:37  9:47  289/478  M15-19  M# 2182 Grand Island        NY 
 3189 Shannon Menegay               23   48:38  9:47  117/530  F20-24  F# 1007 Tonawanda           NY 
 3190 Chris Kuwik                   38   48:38  9:47  259/603  M35-39  M# 2183 West Seneca         NY 
 3191 Shannon Moody                 30   48:38  9:47  136/682  F30-34  F# 1008 Buffalo             NY 
 3192 Thomas Sion                   27   48:38  9:47  241/569  M25-29  M# 2184 Buffalo             NY 
 3193 Ryan Hagen                    33   48:38  9:47  278/638  M30-34  M# 2185 Buffalo             NY 
 3194 Emma Fabian                   35   48:38  9:47  136/598  F35-39  F# 1009 Buffalo             NY 
 3195 Sophie Mettler-Grove          32   48:39  9:48  137/682  F30-34  F# 1010 Cleveland           OH 
 3196 Brittany Owens                32   48:39  9:48  138/682  F30-34  F# 1011 Buffalo             NY 
 3197 Jason D. Brooks               44   48:39  9:48  233/584  M40-44  M# 2186 Orchard Park        NY 
 3198 Timothy Coyne                 50   48:39  9:48  142/426  M50-54  M# 2187 Buffalo             NY 
 3199 Nina Dicamillo                14   48:39  9:48   48/285  F10-14  F# 1012 Buffalo             NY 
 3200 Jessica Boeckel               41   48:39  9:48  109/585  F40-44  F# 1013 Buffalo             NY 
 3201 Jeff Miller                   47   48:39  9:48  178/436  M45-49  M# 2188 West Roxbury        MA 
 3202 Steven T. Bunce               26   48:39  9:48  242/569  M25-29  M# 2189 Getzville           NY 
 3203 Michael J. Huber              51   48:39  9:48  143/426  M50-54  M# 2190 Williamsville       NY 
 3204 Raymond Rios                  33   48:40  9:48  279/638  M30-34  M# 2191 Buffalo             NY 
 3205 Lawrence L. Scott             46   48:40  9:48  179/436  M45-49  M# 2192 Buffalo             NY 
 3206 David Bird                    53   48:40  9:48  144/426  M50-54  M# 2193 Arlington           VA 
 3207 Olivia Giancarlo              18   48:40  9:48  127/472  F15-19  F# 1014 Lancaster           NY 
 3208 Philip Leta                   74   48:40  9:48   15/124  M70-74  M# 2194 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3209 Laura Vitanza                 45   48:40  9:48   68/429  F45-49  F# 1015 Buffalo             NY 
 3210 Elle Olearczyk                19   48:41  9:48  128/472  F15-19  F# 1016 Williamsville       NY 
 3211 Patrick R. Mameli             33   48:41  9:48  280/638  M30-34  M# 2195 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3212 Dominic D. Vitanza            16   48:41  9:48  290/478  M15-19  M# 2196 Buffalo             NY 
 3213 Carolyn Human                 42   48:41  9:48  110/585  F40-44  F# 1017 Buffalo             NY 
 3214 Vincent M. Mameli             72   48:41  9:48   16/124  M70-74  M# 2197 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3215 Claude Campbell               43   48:41  9:48  234/584  M40-44  M# 2198 Buffalo             NY 
 3216 Aubrey J. Woodward            16   48:41  9:48  129/472  F15-19  F# 1018 Buffalo             NY 
 3217 Susan E. Miller               54   48:41  9:48   47/390  F50-54  F# 1019 East Amherst        NY 
 3218 Patrick R. Farley             35   48:42  9:48  260/603  M35-39  M# 2199 Buffalo             NY 
 3219 John Mahoney                  22   48:42  9:48  216/449  M20-24  M# 2200 East Amherst        NY 
 3220 Kelly Lincoln                 50   48:42  9:48   48/390  F50-54  F# 1020 Buffalo             NY 
 3221 Connor Ullery                 25   48:43  9:48  243/569  M25-29  M# 2201 Grand Island        NY 
 3222 Kelly Nichols                 26   48:43  9:48  150/684  F25-29  F# 1021 Grand Island        NY 
 3223 Kelsey Ward                   31   48:43  9:48  139/682  F30-34  F# 1022 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3224 Mike Zobel                    51   48:43  9:48  145/426  M50-54  M# 2202 Rochester           NY 
 3225 David O. Parish II            49   48:43  9:48  180/436  M45-49  M# 2203 Williamsville       NY 
 3226 Christen Tallas               35   48:43  9:48  137/598  F35-39  F# 1023 Buffalo             NY 
 3227 John Teuscher                 55   48:43  9:48  125/364  M55-59  M# 2204 Hamburg             NY 
 3228 Keith R. Noren                73   48:43  9:48   17/124  M70-74  M# 2205 Buffalo             NY 
 3229 Mary Katherine Wegman         17   48:44  9:49  130/472  F15-19  F# 1024 Buffalo             NY 
 3230 Nicole Walz                   47   48:45  9:49   69/429  F45-49  F# 1025 Baldwinsville       NY 
 3231 Colleen Goodsell              43   48:45  9:49  111/585  F40-44  F# 1026 Buffalo             NY 
 3232 Edward Murphy                 41   48:45  9:49  235/584  M40-44  M# 2206 West Simsbury       CT 
 3233 Allison Connolly              17   48:45  9:49  131/472  F15-19  F# 1027 Hamburg             NY 
 3234 Marissa Witkowski             40   48:45  9:49  112/585  F40-44  F# 1028 Vancouver           WA 
 3235 Grace G. Rio                  12   48:45  9:49   49/285  F10-14  F# 1029 Buffalo             NY 
 3236 Robert J. Mercurio            38   48:45  9:49  261/603  M35-39  M# 2207 Buffalo             NY 
 3237 Jenna M. Curry                35   48:45  9:49  138/598  F35-39  F# 1030 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3238 Paul Kinsella                 59   48:45  9:49  126/364  M55-59  M# 2208 East Aurora         NY 
 3239 John Witkowski                68   48:45  9:49   39/232  M65-69  M# 2209 Williamsville       NY 
 3240 Daniel Syracuse               40   48:45  9:49  236/584  M40-44  M# 2210 Buffalo             NY 
 3241 Joshua Lemon                  39   48:46  9:49  262/603  M35-39  M# 2211 Buffalo             NY 
 3242 Layla Fletcher                14   48:46  9:49   50/285  F10-14  F# 1031 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3243 Kate Mayhook                  45   48:46  9:49   70/429  F45-49  F# 1032 Buffalo             NY 
 3244 Marco Riccioni                53   48:46  9:49  146/426  M50-54  M# 2212 Orchard Park        NY 
 3245 Joshua Makar                  46   48:46  9:49  181/436  M45-49  M# 2213 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3246 Jordan Manly                  19   48:47  9:49  132/472  F15-19  F# 1033 Buffalo             NY 
 3247 Elizabeth Kapral              39   48:47  9:49  139/598  F35-39  F# 1034 Buffalo             NY 
 3248 Andrea Smith                  23   48:48  9:49  118/530  F20-24  F# 1035 Orchard Park        NY 
 3249 Ryan J. Mesavage              30   48:48  9:49  281/638  M30-34  M# 2214 Akron               NY 
 3250 Victoria L. Hernandez         31   48:48  9:49  140/682  F30-34  F# 1036 Buffalo             NY 
 3251 Erika Frisbie                 50   48:48  9:49   49/390  F50-54  F# 1037 Grand Island        NY 
 3252 David J. Lewandowski          38   48:48  9:49  263/603  M35-39  M# 2215 Buffalo             NY 
 3253 Tori Leighbody                29   48:48  9:49  151/684  F25-29  F# 1038 Buffalo             NY 
 3254 Melinda Smith                 39   48:48  9:49  140/598  F35-39  F# 1039 Buffalo             NY 
 3255 John Kinnan                   41   48:48  9:49  237/584  M40-44  M# 2216 Clarence            NY 
 3256 Jamil M. Roth                 40   48:49  9:50  238/584  M40-44  M# 2217 Buffalo             NY 
 3257 David J. Morales              35   48:49  9:50  264/603  M35-39  M# 2218 Buffalo             NY 
 3258 Jennifer Bardrof              41   48:49  9:50  113/585  F40-44  F# 1040 Orchard Park        NY 
 3259 Katherine Duke                32   48:49  9:50  141/682  F30-34  F# 1041 Buffalo             NY 
 3260 Steve J. Hannon               40   48:50  9:50  239/584  M40-44  M# 2219 Buffalo             NY 
 3261 Kaitlin J. Hardy              17   48:50  9:50  133/472  F15-19  F# 1042 South Windsor       CT 
 3262 Laura Delsignore              31   48:50  9:50  142/682  F30-34  F# 1043 Tonawanda           NY 
 3263 Kathryn D. Alterio            47   48:50  9:50   71/429  F45-49  F# 1044 Buffalo             NY 
 3264 Lucy Martis                   12   48:50  9:50   51/285  F10-14  F# 1045 Buffalo             NY 
 3265 Laura Skrzypczyk              24   48:51  9:50  119/530  F20-24  F# 1046 Buffalo             NY 
 3266 Lucy D. Mastrandrea           55   48:51  9:50   40/311  F55-59  F# 1047 East Amherst        NY 
 3267 Clayton Wurl                  29   48:51  9:50  244/569  M25-29  M# 2220 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3268 Jude A. Jayatilleke           51   48:51  9:50  147/426  M50-54  M# 2221 Williamsville       NY 
 3269 Bill Ackendorf                43   48:52  9:50  240/584  M40-44  M# 2222 Buffalo             NY 
 3270 Lindsey Phillips              34   48:52  9:50  143/682  F30-34  F# 1048 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3271 Madison Schnell               15   48:52  9:50  134/472  F15-19  F# 1049 Clarence            NY 
 3272 Jennifer Wurl                 34   48:52  9:50  144/682  F30-34  F# 1050 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3273 Nolan Arber                   17   48:53  9:50  291/478  M15-19  M# 2223 Buffalo             NY 
 3274 Marissa Gibbons               35   48:53  9:50  141/598  F35-39  F# 1051 Buffalo             NY 
 3275 Julian Amador                 44   48:53  9:50  241/584  M40-44  M# 2224 Buffalo             NY 
 3276 Quinn Barber                  12   48:53  9:50   99/291  M10-14  M# 2225 Orchard Park        NY 
 3277 Oliver J. Trapp               17   48:53  9:50  292/478  M15-19  M# 2226 Buffalo             NY 
 3278 Justin Rogers                 40   48:54  9:51  242/584  M40-44  M# 2227 Buffalo             NY 
 3279 Jennifer Barber               48   48:54  9:51   72/429  F45-49  F# 1052 Orchard Park        NY 
 3280 Wyatt A. Young                19   48:54  9:51  293/478  M15-19  M# 2228 Lockport            NY 
 3281 Franco San Gregorio           45   48:54  9:51  182/436  M45-49  M# 2229 Westmount           QC 
 3282 Sachin Das                    46   48:54  9:51  183/436  M45-49  M# 2230 Foxboro             MA 
 3283 Mark Skowron                  49   48:54  9:51  184/436  M45-49  M# 2231 Buffalo             NY 
 3284 Lesley Andrews                42   48:55  9:51  114/585  F40-44  F# 1053 Jamesville          NY 
 3285 Julian Woodward               23   48:55  9:51  217/449  M20-24  M# 2232 East Amherst        NY 
 3286 Christopher Claus             48   48:55  9:51  185/436  M45-49  M# 2233 Chicago             IL 
 3287 Matthew Moliterno             36   48:55  9:51  265/603  M35-39  M# 2234 Buffalo             NY 
 3288 Chelsea Winiecki              31   48:55  9:51  145/682  F30-34  F# 1054 Depew               NY 
 3289 Lily Dinning                  19   48:55  9:51  135/472  F15-19  F# 1055 Ramsey              NJ 
 3290 Ron Wakefield                 62   48:56  9:51   69/280  M60-64  M# 2235 Buffalo             NY 
 3291 Julia Jelonek                 14   48:56  9:51   52/285  F10-14  F# 1056 Lancaster           NY 
 3292 Jonathan C. Heck              25   48:56  9:51  245/569  M25-29  M# 2236 Buffalo             NY 
 3293 Christina Murphy              36   48:56  9:51  142/598  F35-39  F# 1057 Lockport            NY 
 3294 Amir Ramulic                  29   48:56  9:51  246/569  M25-29  M# 2237 Buffalo             NY 
 3295 Christopher Hogan             66   48:56  9:51   40/232  M65-69  M# 2238 East Aurora         NY 
 3296 Samantha R. Spatorico         22   48:56  9:51  120/530  F20-24  F# 1058 Lockport            NY 
 3297 Michael Williams              64   48:56  9:51   70/280  M60-64  M# 2239 Orchard Park        NY 
 3298 George S. Difilippo           23   48:56  9:51  218/449  M20-24  M# 2240 East Aurora         NY 
 3299 Carol A. Flaherty             61   48:57  9:51   31/212  F60-64  F# 1059 East Aurora         NY 
 3300 Amy Palombo                   44   48:57  9:51  115/585  F40-44  F# 1060 Tonawanda           NY 
 3301 Christine Collins-Schwinger   43   48:57  9:51  116/585  F40-44  F# 1061 Buffalo             NY 
 3302 William R. Smith              25   48:57  9:51  247/569  M25-29  M# 2241 Great Falls         VA 
 3303 Eric Witt                     39   48:57  9:51  266/603  M35-39  M# 2242 North Collins       NY 
 3304 Vincent S. Malo               13   48:57  9:51  100/291  M10-14  M# 2243 Buffalo             NY 
 3305 Julie Farkash                 53   48:57  9:51   50/390  F50-54  F# 1062 Buffalo             NY 
 3306 Leah Chapman                  24   48:58  9:51  121/530  F20-24  F# 1063 Lockport            NY 
 3307 William Emblidge              14   48:58  9:51  101/291  M10-14  M# 2244 Buffalo             NY 
 3308 Alicia Stark                  24   48:58  9:51  122/530  F20-24  F# 1064 Clarence Center     NY 
 3309 Tom Droz                      65   48:58  9:51   41/232  M65-69  M# 2245 Buffalo             NY 
 3310 Jeff Miller                   56   48:58  9:51  127/364  M55-59  M# 2246 Durham              NC 
 3311 Claire McMullen               29   48:59  9:52  152/684  F25-29  F# 1065 Washington          DC 
 3312 Brandon Voyer                 29   48:59  9:52  248/569  M25-29  M# 2247 Tonawanda           NY 
 3313 Olivia Schmidt                14   48:59  9:52   53/285  F10-14  F# 1066 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3314 Beth Taylor                   23   48:59  9:52  123/530  F20-24  F# 1067 Buffalo             NY 
 3315 Mike Paolini                  52   48:59  9:52  148/426  M50-54  M# 2248 Orchard Park        NY 
 3316 Matt Healy                    32   48:59  9:52  282/638  M30-34  M# 2249 Buffalo             NY 
 3317 Megan Berntsen                24   48:59  9:52  124/530  F20-24  F# 1068 Buffalo             NY 
 3318 Carson Elnicky                11   49:00  9:52  102/291  M10-14  M# 2250 Buffalo             NY 
 3319 Enki Yoo                      50   49:00  9:52   51/390  F50-54  F# 1069 Buffalo             NY 
 3320 Lucas J. Stockslader          25   49:00  9:52  249/569  M25-29  M# 2251 Washington          DC 
 3321 Madelyn Schmidt               16   49:00  9:52  136/472  F15-19  F# 1070 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3322 Jay Stockslader               59   49:00  9:52  128/364  M55-59  M# 2252 Lancaster           NY 
 3323 Meaghan C. Doyle              24   49:00  9:52  125/530  F20-24  F# 1071 Hamburg             NY 
 3324 Lucy Johnson                  12   49:01  9:52   54/285  F10-14  F# 1072 Victor              NY 
 3325 Bob McArdle                   62   49:01  9:52   71/280  M60-64  M# 2253 Orchard Park        NY 
 3326 Sophia Licausi                19   49:01  9:52  137/472  F15-19  F# 1073 East Amherst        NY 
 3327 Lindsey Helms                 32   49:01  9:52  146/682  F30-34  F# 1074 Alden               NY 
 3328 Grace Messineo                19   49:02  9:52  138/472  F15-19  F# 1075 Clarence Center     NY 
 3329 Lauren M. Silvestro           33   49:02  9:52  147/682  F30-34  F# 1076 Lancaster           NY 
 3330 Katelyn Gard                  37   49:02  9:52  143/598  F35-39  F# 1077 Buffalo             NY 
 3331 Raymond N. McCabe             65   49:02  9:52   42/232  M65-69  M# 2254 Buffalo             NY 
 3332 Jack Gerland                  33   49:02  9:52  283/638  M30-34  M# 2255 Tonawanda           NY 
 3333 Lori O'Bannon                 49   49:02  9:52   73/429  F45-49  F# 1078 Buffalo             NY 
 3334 Zach M. Hickok                21   49:02  9:52  219/449  M20-24  M# 2256 Eden                NY 
 3335 Shaun Burke                   42   49:02  9:52  243/584  M40-44  M# 2257 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3336 Clara O'Bannon                18   49:02  9:52  139/472  F15-19  F# 1079 Buffalo             NY 
 3337 Laurie Belge                  45   49:02  9:52   74/429  F45-49  F# 1080 Buffalo             NY 
 3338 Brendan T. Wenger             23   49:03  9:52  220/449  M20-24  M# 2258 Orchard Park        NY 
 3339 Samantha J. Kuma              32   49:03  9:52  148/682  F30-34  F# 1081 Buffalo             NY 
 3340 Reuben Lowry                  15   49:03  9:52  294/478  M15-19  M# 2259 Lockport            NY 
 3341 Daniel Mault                  38   49:03  9:52  267/603  M35-39  M# 2260 Clarence Center     NY 
 3342 Justin R. Wedgewood           45   49:03  9:52  186/436  M45-49  M# 2261 Buffalo             NY 
 3343 Mary Frances Bayer            51   49:03  9:52   52/390  F50-54  F# 1082 Buffalo             NY 
 3344 Emily Johnson                 36   49:03  9:52  144/598  F35-39  F# 1083 Victor              NY 
 3345 Charles Bayer                 19   49:03  9:52  295/478  M15-19  M# 2262 Buffalo             NY 
 3346 Brian E. Hise                 53   49:04  9:53  149/426  M50-54  M# 2263 Buffalo             NY 
 3347 Rainee Vannatter              43   49:04  9:53  117/585  F40-44  F# 1084 Buffalo             NY 
 3348 Syd Seitz                     63   49:04  9:53   72/280  M60-64  M# 2264 State College       PA 
 3349 Cindy Galuski                 54   49:04  9:53   53/390  F50-54  F# 1085 Elma                NY 
 3350 Charlie Lefevre               38   49:04  9:53  268/603  M35-39  M# 2265 Buffalo             NY 
 3351 Zachary Heissner              44   49:04  9:53  244/584  M40-44  M# 2266 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 3352 Shelley Chmiel                56   49:04  9:53   41/311  F55-59  F# 1086 East Amherst        NY 
 3353 David Cassert                 44   49:04  9:53  245/584  M40-44  M# 2267 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3354 Julia Rohde                   12   49:04  9:53   55/285  F10-14  F# 1087 Lockport            NY 
 3355 Julianna Franjoine            11   49:04  9:53   56/285  F10-14  F# 1088 Orchard Park        NY 
 3356 Robert W. Hilliard            70   49:05  9:53   18/124  M70-74  M# 2268 Grand Island        NY 
 3357 Sarah D. May                  20   49:06  9:53  126/530  F20-24  F# 1089 Hamburg             NY 
 3358 Tiffany Genewick              53   49:06  9:53   54/390  F50-54  F# 1090 Buffalo             NY 
 3359 Melissa S. Spencer            46   49:06  9:53   75/429  F45-49  F# 1091 Kenmore             NY 
 3360 Benjamin R. Dwyer             57   49:06  9:53  129/364  M55-59  M# 2269 Buffalo             NY 
 3361 Brett Colling                 32   49:06  9:53  284/638  M30-34  M# 2270 Colden              NY 
 3362 Chuck Heron                   68   49:06  9:53   43/232  M65-69  M# 2271 Amherst             NY 
 3363 Mark Perkins                  33   49:06  9:53  285/638  M30-34  M# 2272 Buffalo             NY 
 3364 Adam Pehur                    34   49:06  9:53  286/638  M30-34  M# 2273 Elma                NY 
 3365 Braeden Olewnik               18   49:07  9:53  296/478  M15-19  M# 2274 Buffalo             NY 
 3366 Anthony Notto                 57   49:07  9:53  130/364  M55-59  M# 2275 Lake View           NY 
 3367 Stella R. Birmingham          15   49:08  9:53  140/472  F15-19  F# 1092 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3368 Mark Janowski                 37   49:08  9:53  269/603  M35-39  M# 2276 King And Queen Ch   VA 
 3369 Melanie A. Schott             32   49:08  9:53  149/682  F30-34  F# 1093 Perrysburg          NY 
 3370 Rory Brouillard               20   49:08  9:53  127/530  F20-24  F# 1094 Buffalo             NY 
 3371 Michael Birmingham            44   49:08  9:53  246/584  M40-44  M# 2277 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3372 Brendan Connolly              10   49:08  9:54  103/291  M10-14  M# 2278 Pittsford           NY 
 3373 Kevin S. Kendall              58   49:08  9:54  131/364  M55-59  M# 2279 Hamburg             NY 
 3374 Michael Telban                57   49:08  9:54  132/364  M55-59  M# 2280 East Aurora         NY 
 3375 Jamie Starck                  15   49:08  9:54  141/472  F15-19  F# 1095 Buffalo             NY 
 3376 Sarah Chatta                  29   49:09  9:54  153/684  F25-29  F# 1096 Buffalo             NY 
 3377 Andrew Parkes                 27   49:09  9:54  250/569  M25-29  M# 2281 Buffalo             NY 
 3378 Olivier Servat                55   49:09  9:54  133/364  M55-59  M# 2282 Buffalo             NY 
 3379 Sabrina Starck                17   49:09  9:54  142/472  F15-19  F# 1097 Buffalo             NY 
 3380 Anna Garvey                   29   49:09  9:54  154/684  F25-29  F# 1098 Buffalo             NY 
 3381 Emma Haugeto                  29   49:10  9:54  155/684  F25-29  F# 1099 Kenmore             NY 
 3382 John Pastore                  36   49:10  9:54  270/603  M35-39  M# 2283 Tonawanda           NY 
 3383 John Rupp                     51   49:10  9:54  150/426  M50-54  M# 2284 Elma                NY 
 3384 Sue Gallagher                 57   49:10  9:54   42/311  F55-59  F# 1100 Barker              NY 
 3385 John C. Fisgus                49   49:11  9:54  187/436  M45-49  M# 2285 Clarence Center     NY 
 3386 Jeffrey Link                  35   49:11  9:54  271/603  M35-39  M# 2286 Buffalo             NY 
 3387 William Wolf                  32   49:11  9:54  287/638  M30-34  M# 2287 Rockville           MD 
 3388 Michael Conover               56   49:11  9:54  134/364  M55-59  M# 2288 Akron               NY 
 3389 Amanda Snowberger             18   49:11  9:54  143/472  F15-19  F# 1101 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3390 Kelly K. Malstrom             34   49:11  9:54  150/682  F30-34  F# 1102 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3391 John P. Deluca                35   49:12  9:54  272/603  M35-39  M# 2289 Amherst             NY 
 3392 Katie L. Malstrom             34   49:12  9:54  151/682  F30-34  F# 1103 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3393 Larry Robertson               58   49:12  9:54  135/364  M55-59  M# 2290 Orchard Park        NY 
 3394 Jen Vogel                     58   49:12  9:54   43/311  F55-59  F# 1104 Orchard Park        NY 
 3395 Katie L. Welt                 34   49:12  9:54  152/682  F30-34  F# 1105 Depew               NY 
 3396 Jennifer Kuhrt                53   49:13  9:54   55/390  F50-54  F# 1106 Hamburg             NY 
 3397 Carter Burke                  11   49:13  9:55  104/291  M10-14  M# 2291 Clover              SC 
 3398 David Stanchak                34   49:14  9:55  288/638  M30-34  M# 2292 Buffalo             NY 
 3399 Raymond A. Murphy             47   49:14  9:55  188/436  M45-49  M# 2293 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3400 Faiz F. Khan                  32   49:14  9:55  289/638  M30-34  M# 2294 Buffalo             NY 
 3401 Homd Ali                      29   49:14  9:55  251/569  M25-29  M# 2295 Getzville           NY 
 3402 Alyssa O'Mara-Morrissey       35   49:14  9:55  145/598  F35-39  F# 1107 Buffalo             NY 
 3403 Jeff Tracy                    54   49:15  9:55  151/426  M50-54  M# 2296 Lockport            NY 
 3404 Seth T. Glanowski             24   49:15  9:55  221/449  M20-24  M# 2297 Depew               NY 
 3405 Jackson Kwaizer               13   49:15  9:55  105/291  M10-14  M# 2298 South Wales         NY 
 3406 Stephen Spoth                 27   49:15  9:55  252/569  M25-29  M# 2299 Amherst             NY 
 3407 Venkata Kandarpa              45   49:15  9:55  189/436  M45-49  M# 2300 Buffalo             NY 
 3408 Sara Connolly                 47   49:15  9:55   76/429  F45-49  F# 1108 Pittsford           NY 
 3409 Madeline R. Nowicki           23   49:16  9:55  128/530  F20-24  F# 1109 Philadelphia        PA 
 3410 Marisa Knab                   47   49:16  9:55   77/429  F45-49  F# 1110 Williamsville       NY 
 3411 Kim Chinquee                  54   49:16  9:55   56/390  F50-54  F# 1111 Buffalo             NY 
 3412 Lauren E. Sondericker         25   49:16  9:55  156/684  F25-29  F# 1112 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3413 Samuel Musial                 13   49:17  9:55  106/291  M10-14  M# 2301 Buffalo             NY 
 3414 Charles Gordner               39   49:17  9:55  273/603  M35-39  M# 2302 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3415 Zacharia M. Hall              33   49:17  9:55  290/638  M30-34  M# 2303 Buffalo             NY 
 3416 Dale A. Sondericker           50   49:17  9:55  152/426  M50-54  M# 2304 Attica              NY 
 3417 Robert Diem                   58   49:17  9:55  136/364  M55-59  M# 2305 Buffalo             NY 
 3418 Steven Dziuba                 28   49:18  9:55  253/569  M25-29  M# 2306 Tonawanda           NY 
 3419 Emry L. Moore                 41   49:18  9:55  247/584  M40-44  M# 2307 Buffalo             NY 
 3420 Kevin P. Dean                 51   49:18  9:55  153/426  M50-54  M# 2308 Lancaster           NY 
 3421 Marion Werner                 46   49:18  9:55   78/429  F45-49  F# 1113 Buffalo             NY 
 3422 Chelsea Potter                34   49:18  9:55  153/682  F30-34  F# 1114 Buffalo             NY 
 3423 Mike Stehlar                  42   49:18  9:55  248/584  M40-44  M# 2309 Orchard Park        NY 
 3424 Anne Noonan-Pahl              42   49:18  9:56  118/585  F40-44  F# 1115 Tonawanda           NY 
 3425 Kelly Giesler                 53   49:18  9:56   57/390  F50-54  F# 1116 Bradenton           FL 
 3426 Shawn C. Glogowski            40   49:18  9:56  249/584  M40-44  M# 2310 Buffalo             NY 
 3427 Abigail Spencer               15   49:18  9:56  144/472  F15-19  F# 1117 Kenmore             NY 
 3428 Tessa Signor                  18   49:18  9:56  145/472  F15-19  F# 1118 Bradenton Beach     FL 
 3429 Molly A. Connerton            52   49:19  9:56   58/390  F50-54  F# 1119 Orchard Park        NY 
 3430 Mike Giesler                  55   49:19  9:56  137/364  M55-59  M# 2311 Bradenton           FL 
 3431 Ariana Alizadeh               29   49:19  9:56  157/684  F25-29  F# 1120 Buffalo             NY 
 3432 Mark Dipasquale               55   49:19  9:56  138/364  M55-59  M# 2312 Hamburg             NY 
 3433 Daniel Potter                 36   49:19  9:56  274/603  M35-39  M# 2313 Buffalo             NY 
 3434 Braedan M. Gillman            26   49:19  9:56  254/569  M25-29  M# 2314 East Amherst        NY 
 3435 Garrett C. Greene             13   49:20  9:56  107/291  M10-14  M# 2315 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3436 Andrea Costantino             54   49:20  9:56   59/390  F50-54  F# 1121 Depew               NY 
 3437 Dawn M. Juszkiewicz           45   49:20  9:56   79/429  F45-49  F# 1122 Depew               NY 
 3438 David J. Hens                 35   49:20  9:56  275/603  M35-39  M# 2316 Lockport            NY 
 3439 William Horrigan              10   49:20  9:56  108/291  M10-14  M# 2317 Buffalo             NY 
 3440 Laurie Musial                 47   49:20  9:56   80/429  F45-49  F# 1123 Buffalo             NY 
 3441 Cassandra Austin              38   49:20  9:56  146/598  F35-39  F# 1124 Lancaster           NY 
 3442 Griffin Hart Nova             16   49:20  9:56  297/478  M15-19  M# 2318 Orchard Park        NY 
 3443 Jose C. Domenech              40   49:20  9:56  250/584  M40-44  M# 2319 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3444 Brynn Latter                  34   49:20  9:56  154/682  F30-34  F# 1125 Buffalo             NY 
 3445 Chris Hart Nova               52   49:20  9:56  154/426  M50-54  M# 2320 Orchard Park        NY 
 3446 Janet Endres                  43   49:20  9:56  119/585  F40-44  F# 1126 Buffalo             NY 
 3447 Benjamin Baker                44   49:21  9:56  251/584  M40-44  M# 2321 Alden               NY 
 3448 Brennan Hart Nova             18   49:21  9:56  298/478  M15-19  M# 2322 Orchard Park        NY 
 3449 Zachary A. Kaplan             26   49:21  9:56  255/569  M25-29  M# 2323 Buffalo             NY 
 3450 Paul E. Czajka                31   49:21  9:56  291/638  M30-34  M# 2324 Buffalo             NY 
 3451 Jenlene Nowak                 48   49:21  9:56   81/429  F45-49  F# 1127 Herndon             VA 
 3452 Sara Barton                   34   49:21  9:56  155/682  F30-34  F# 1128 New York            NY 
 3453 Betsy McGee                   44   49:22  9:56  120/585  F40-44  F# 1129 Buffalo             NY 
 3454 Stephen Ruhlmann              39   49:22  9:56  276/603  M35-39  M# 2325 Buffalo             NY 
 3455 Bill Castellino               59   49:22  9:56  139/364  M55-59  M# 2326 Grand Island        NY 
 3456 Jennie B. Ramsey              45   49:22  9:56   82/429  F45-49  F# 1130 Buffalo             NY 
 3457 Brooklyn Cross                15   49:22  9:56  146/472  F15-19  F# 1131 Lake View           NY 
 3458 Kelly Glosser                 33   49:22  9:56  156/682  F30-34  F# 1132 Getzville           NY 
 3459 Liz Sampson                   33   49:23  9:56  157/682  F30-34  F# 1133 Farmersville StationNY 
 3460 Joshua Zuccala                27   49:24  9:57  256/569  M25-29  M# 2327 Orchard Park        NY 
 3461 Charlie Kung                  11   49:24  9:57  109/291  M10-14  M# 2328 Libertyville        IL 
 3462 Alistair Holden               34   49:24  9:57  292/638  M30-34  M# 2329 Buffalo             NY 
 3463 Eric Heath                    41   49:25  9:57  252/584  M40-44  M# 2330 Alexandria Bay      NY 
 3464 Karen Fumerelle               55   49:25  9:57   44/311  F55-59  F# 1134 Buffalo             NY 
 3465 Kelly Walsh                   38   49:25  9:57  147/598  F35-39  F# 1135 Buffalo             NY 
 3466 Darrick Kristich              37   49:25  9:57  277/603  M35-39  M# 2331 Hamburg             NY 
 3467 Kelly A. Parker               49   49:25  9:57   83/429  F45-49  F# 1136 Lewiston            NY 
 3468 Matthew Faso                  44   49:25  9:57  253/584  M40-44  M# 2332 Buffalo             NY 
 3469 Richard Poplawski             42   49:25  9:57  254/584  M40-44  M# 2333 Washington          DC 
 3470 Ryan J. O'Connor              44   49:26  9:57  255/584  M40-44  M# 2334 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3471 Hector Garrido                50   49:26  9:57  155/426  M50-54  M# 2335 Buffalo             NY 
 3472 Robert D. Leary               70   49:26  9:57   19/124  M70-74  M# 2336 Buffalo             NY 
 3473 Mashaun L. Jimerson           37   49:26  9:57  148/598  F35-39  F# 1137 Lawtons             NY 
 3474 Steve Marshall                53   49:26  9:57  156/426  M50-54  M# 2337 Portsmouth          NH 
 3475 Lorena Mathien                53   49:26  9:57   60/390  F50-54  F# 1138 Buffalo             NY 
 3476 John Sisti                    51   49:27  9:57  157/426  M50-54  M# 2338 Lancaster           NY 
 3477 Michael Morin                 51   49:27  9:57  158/426  M50-54  M# 2339 Lancaster           NY 
 3478 Anthony Casseri               22   49:27  9:57  222/449  M20-24  M# 2340 Buffalo             NY 
 3479 Mike Strasser                 49   49:27  9:57  190/436  M45-49  M# 2341 Evans Mills         NY 
 3480 Paul R. Bannister             56   49:27  9:57  140/364  M55-59  M# 2342 Buffalo             NY 
 3481 Justin Fillmore               29   49:27  9:57  257/569  M25-29  M# 2343 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3482 Aaron M. Robida               49   49:28  9:57  191/436  M45-49  M# 2344 Saline              MI 
 3483 John Perdue                   26   49:28  9:57  258/569  M25-29  M# 2345 Buffalo             NY 
 3484 Gary T. Sheedy                26   49:28  9:57  259/569  M25-29  M# 2346 Buffalo             NY 
 3485 Gregory Sliwa                 57   49:29  9:58  141/364  M55-59  M# 2347 Kenmore             NY 
 3486 Peter Kerwin                  54   49:29  9:58  159/426  M50-54  M# 2348 Clarence Center     NY 
 3487 Michael McGee                 27   49:29  9:58  260/569  M25-29  M# 2349 Hamburg             NY 
 3488 Todd Doner                    52   49:29  9:58  160/426  M50-54  M# 2350 Buffalo             NY 
 3489 Aimee Gernatt                 38   49:29  9:58  149/598  F35-39  F# 1139 Collins             NY 
 3490 Robert Redd                   67   49:29  9:58   44/232  M65-69  M# 2351 Buffalo             NY 
 3491 Laura Wilcox                  30   49:30  9:58  158/682  F30-34  F# 1140 Springville         NY 
 3492 Rachael Nguyen                30   49:30  9:58  159/682  F30-34  F# 1141 Buffalo             NY 
 3493 William Beavers               23   49:30  9:58  223/449  M20-24  M# 2352 East Aurora         NY 
 3494 Eduard Rocamora               41   49:30  9:58  256/584  M40-44  M# 2353 Buffalo             NY 
 3495 Tracy R. Sigrist              69   49:30  9:58   45/232  M65-69  M# 2354 Clarence Center     NY 
 3496 Rasmus R. Larsen              42   49:30  9:58  257/584  M40-44  M# 2355 York                ON 
 3497 Liz Fury-Rickard              38   49:31  9:58  150/598  F35-39  F# 1142 Hartwick            NY 
 3498 Andrea B. Reinhart            51   49:32  9:58   61/390  F50-54  F# 1143 Buffalo             NY 
 3499 Everett Gernatt                9   49:32  9:58    9/69   M01-09  M# 2356 Collins             NY 
 3500 Nicholas Mecca                22   49:32  9:58  224/449  M20-24  M# 2357 Buffalo             NY 
 3501 Tara Weis                     31   49:33  9:58  160/682  F30-34  F# 1144 Orchard Park        NY 
 3502 Steven Longo                  60   49:33  9:58   73/280  M60-64  M# 2358 Buffalo             NY 
 3503 Paige Supkoski                21   49:33  9:58  129/530  F20-24  F# 1145 Fredonia            NY 
 3504 Ernesto A. Alvarez            45   49:33  9:58  192/436  M45-49  M# 2359 Buffalo             NY 
 3505 Iamnica J. Linares Mendez     38   49:33  9:58  151/598  F35-39  F# 1146 Buffalo             NY 
 3506 Jeff Nelson                   35   49:33  9:59  278/603  M35-39  M# 2360 Buffalo             NY 
 3507 Katie M. Stewart              52   49:34  9:59   62/390  F50-54  F# 1147 Buffalo             NY 
 3508 Christopher Knab              56   49:34  9:59  142/364  M55-59  M# 2361 Buffalo             NY 
 3509 Tom Ternquist                 36   49:34  9:59  279/603  M35-39  M# 2362 East Amherst        NY 
 3510 Olivia Smith                  15   49:35  9:59  147/472  F15-19  F# 1148 Amherst             NY 
 3511 Thomas Bellonte               38   49:35  9:59  280/603  M35-39  M# 2363 Buffalo             NY 
 3512 Michelle Daria                40   49:35  9:59  121/585  F40-44  F# 1149 Buffalo             NY 
 3513 Zachary Lofties               26   49:36  9:59  261/569  M25-29  M# 2364 Arlington           VA 
 3514 David Paul                    23   49:36  9:59  225/449  M20-24  M# 2365 Lancaster           NY 
 3515 Emily Lofties                 27   49:36  9:59  158/684  F25-29  F# 1150 Arlington           VA 
 3516 Emma A. Tanevich              21   49:36  9:59  130/530  F20-24  F# 1151 Buffalo             NY 
 3517 Cindy Gow                     55   49:36  9:59   45/311  F55-59  F# 1152 Boston              NY 
 3518 Brian M. Gucwa                42   49:36  9:59  258/584  M40-44  M# 2366 Buffalo             NY 
 3519 Carolyn Dellaneve             60   49:36  9:59   32/212  F60-64  F# 1153 Hamburg             NY 
 3520 Dan Pyne                      39   49:36  9:59  281/603  M35-39  M# 2367 Buffalo             NY 
 3521 Robert Carbone                40   49:36  9:59  259/584  M40-44  M# 2368 Buffalo             NY 
 3522 Sharon A. Fortuna             56   49:36  9:59   46/311  F55-59  F# 1154 Hamburg             NY 
 3523 Alex Davies                   44   49:37  9:59  260/584  M40-44  M# 2369 Buffalo             NY 
 3524 John Paul Sfeir               39   49:37  9:59  282/603  M35-39  M# 2370 Williamsville       NY 
 3525 Ennis Karzoun                 25   49:37  9:59  262/569  M25-29  M# 2371 Buffalo             NY 
 3526 Brandon Schuster              36   49:38 10:00  283/603  M35-39  M# 2372 Charlotte           NC 
 3527 Tom B. Shanahan               65   49:38 10:00   46/232  M65-69  M# 2373 Getzville           NY 
 3528 Danielle E. Dorogi            26   49:39 10:00  159/684  F25-29  F# 1155 Clemson             SC 
 3529 Shea Norton                   25   49:39 10:00  160/684  F25-29  F# 1156 Rochester           NY 
 3530 Christopher Bowe              59   49:39 10:00  143/364  M55-59  M# 2374 Montclair           NJ 
 3531 Elizabeth Cipolla             50   49:39 10:00   63/390  F50-54  F# 1157 Buffalo             NY 
 3532 Reese Porter                  20   49:39 10:00  226/449  M20-24  M# 2375 Holland             NY 
 3533 Alexander D. Rudniski         46   49:40 10:00  193/436  M45-49  M# 2376 Buffalo             NY 
 3534 Kevin Wierda                  32   49:40 10:00  293/638  M30-34  M# 2377 Hamilton            ON 
 3535 Maureen Daly                  47   49:40 10:00   84/429  F45-49  F# 1158 Buffalo             NY 
 3536 Jesse L. Fronckowiak          27   49:40 10:00  263/569  M25-29  M# 2378 Buffalo             NY 
 3537 Jody Starck                   58   49:40 10:00   47/311  F55-59  F# 1159 Buffalo             NY 
 3538 Katelyn Costanzo              29   49:40 10:00  161/684  F25-29  F# 1160 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3539 Tommy Lynch                   19   49:40 10:00  299/478  M15-19  M# 2379 Buffalo             NY 
 3540 Bruce Colwell                 47   49:41 10:00  194/436  M45-49  M# 2380 Tonawanda           NY 
 3541 Gregory Langlois              26   49:41 10:00  264/569  M25-29  M# 2381 Amherst             NY 
 3542 Alyssa A. Lorka               22   49:41 10:00  131/530  F20-24  F# 1161 Hamburg             NY 
 3543 Stephanie Watts               39   49:41 10:00  152/598  F35-39  F# 1162 Grand Island        NY 
 3544 Grace Vanderlip               19   49:41 10:00  148/472  F15-19  F# 1163 Buffalo             NY 
 3545 Jadd Kotob-Ibrahim            16   49:41 10:00  300/478  M15-19  M# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 3546 Jeremy Drake                  30   49:42 10:00  294/638  M30-34  M# 2383 Tonawanda           NY 
 3547 Ella Robinson                 16   49:42 10:00  149/472  F15-19  F# 1164 Victor              NY 
 3548 Daniel B. Dlugosz             21   49:42 10:00  227/449  M20-24  M# 2384 Lake View           NY 
 3549 Jill Formato                  60   49:42 10:00   33/212  F60-64  F# 1165 Lancaster           NY 
 3550 Paul Appleby                  39   49:42 10:00  284/603  M35-39  M# 2385 Hamburg             NY 
 3551 Ilio Bellagamba                9   49:43 10:00   10/69   M01-09  M# 2386 Naperville          IL 
 3552 Ryann Kaifas                  13   49:43 10:00   57/285  F10-14  F# 1166 Buffalo             NY 
 3553 Tony Bellagamba               40   49:43 10:00  261/584  M40-44  M# 2387 Naperville          IL 
 3554 Daniel Wierzba                27   49:43 10:00  265/569  M25-29  M# 2388 Angola              NY 
 3555 Bryan Schaefer                58   49:43 10:00  144/364  M55-59  M# 2389 Clarence Center     NY 
 3556 Barbara Khreis                45   49:43 10:01   85/429  F45-49  F# 1167 Buffalo             NY 
 3557 Melany J. Arrison             48   49:43 10:01   86/429  F45-49  F# 1168 Clarence Center     NY 
 3558 Jill Runfola                  44   49:44 10:01  122/585  F40-44  F# 1169 Lockport            NY 
 3559 David W. Knorz                58   49:44 10:01  145/364  M55-59  M# 2390 Clarence            NY 
 3560 Emma Elia                     26   49:44 10:01  162/684  F25-29  F# 1170 Lewiston            NY 
 3561 Rachel Austefjord             27   49:44 10:01  163/684  F25-29  F# 1171 Longmont            CO 
 3562 Chris Kaufman                 39   49:44 10:01  285/603  M35-39  M# 2391 St. Catharines      ON 
 3563 Robert D. Denman Jr           55   49:44 10:01  146/364  M55-59  M# 2392 Kenmore             NY 
 3564 Riley Bodkin                  21   49:44 10:01  132/530  F20-24  F# 1172 Hamburg             NY 
 3565 Alessandra G. Peirano         14   49:45 10:01   58/285  F10-14  F# 1173 Tipp City           OH 
 3566 Eric Nagel                    44   49:45 10:01  262/584  M40-44  M# 2393 Buffalo             NY 
 3567 Kevin B. Finn                 57   49:45 10:01  147/364  M55-59  M# 2394 Buffalo             NY 
 3568 Christopher Tyrpak            37   49:45 10:01  286/603  M35-39  M# 2395 Buffalo             NY 
 3569 Ellen M. Schmidt              37   49:45 10:01  153/598  F35-39  F# 1174 Cambridge           MA 
 3570 Jackey Deschamps              46   49:45 10:01   87/429  F45-49  F# 1175 Tonawanda           NY 
 3571 Erin Heaney                   36   49:46 10:01  154/598  F35-39  F# 1176 Buffalo             NY 
 3572 Denise Feinen                 59   49:46 10:01   48/311  F55-59  F# 1177 Forestville         NY 
 3573 Glenn Kaifas                  46   49:46 10:01  195/436  M45-49  M# 2396 Buffalo             NY 
 3574 Kelsey Congdon                25   49:46 10:01  164/684  F25-29  F# 1178 San Francisco       CA 
 3575 Scott Ernst                   53   49:46 10:01  161/426  M50-54  M# 2397 Buffalo             NY 
 3576 Meredith Ernst                18   49:46 10:01  150/472  F15-19  F# 1179 Buffalo             NY 
 3577 Heather Burger                44   49:47 10:01  123/585  F40-44  F# 1180 Orchard Park        NY 
 3578 William Zhang                 24   49:47 10:01  228/449  M20-24  M# 2398 Buffalo             NY 
 3579 Sarah Buranich                34   49:47 10:01  161/682  F30-34  F# 1181 Buffalo             NY 
 3580 Harrison Crook                30   49:47 10:01  295/638  M30-34  M# 2399 East Aurora         NY 
 3581 Gregory R. Fadel              30   49:47 10:01  296/638  M30-34  M# 2400 Arlington           VA 
 3582 Matthew J. Crowley            50   49:47 10:01  162/426  M50-54  M# 2401 Buffalo             NY 
 3583 Sebastiano Battaglia          42   49:47 10:01  263/584  M40-44  M# 2402 Orchard Park        NY 
 3584 Sean N. McIntyre              50   49:47 10:01  163/426  M50-54  M# 2403 Buffalo             NY 
 3585 Richard Fronczak              53   49:47 10:01  164/426  M50-54  M# 2404 Alden               NY 
 3586 Hadley Wert                   12   49:47 10:01   59/285  F10-14  F# 1182 Buffalo             NY 
 3587 Mohamed Y. Zeid               68   49:47 10:01   47/232  M65-69  M# 2405 Getzville           NY 
 3588 Steven Majstorovic            33   49:47 10:01  297/638  M30-34  M# 2406 Orchard Park        NY 
 3589 Larissa Blankshain            29   49:47 10:01  165/684  F25-29  F# 1183 Charlotte           NC 
 3590 Molly E. Connelly             37   49:47 10:01  155/598  F35-39  F# 1184 Buffalo             NY 
 3591 Sean P. Murphy                18   49:48 10:01  301/478  M15-19  M# 2407 Buffalo             NY 
 3592 Heidi Himes                   53   49:48 10:01   64/390  F50-54  F# 1185 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3593 John Crook                    35   49:48 10:01  287/603  M35-39  M# 2408 East Aurora         NY 
 3594 Jenna J. Geise                14   49:48 10:01   60/285  F10-14  F# 1186 Ithaca              NY 
 3595 Alex Missert                  34   49:48 10:01  298/638  M30-34  M# 2409 Grand Island        NY 
 3596 Joan Maira                    64   49:48 10:02   34/212  F60-64  F# 1187 Clarence Center     NY 
 3597 David Constantino             34   49:48 10:02  299/638  M30-34  M# 2410 Clarence            NY 
 3598 Ron Paladino                  44   49:48 10:02  264/584  M40-44  M# 2411 Buffalo             NY 
 3599 Megan Smith                   30   49:48 10:02  162/682  F30-34  F# 1188 Orchard Park        NY 
 3600 Daniel Zielinski              27   49:48 10:02  266/569  M25-29  M# 2412 Buffalo             NY 
 3601 Brian Simonson                48   49:49 10:02  196/436  M45-49  M# 2413 Amherst             NY 
 3602 Benjamin S. Elkington         36   49:49 10:02  288/603  M35-39  M# 2414 East Amherst        NY 
 3603 Ronald L. Lytel               52   49:49 10:02  165/426  M50-54  M# 2415 Cooperstown         NY 
 3604 Patrick T. Killian            19   49:49 10:02  302/478  M15-19  M# 2416 Buffalo             NY 
 3605 Robert S. Elkington           63   49:50 10:02   74/280  M60-64  M# 2417 Tonawanda           NY 
 3606 Brian Carr                    42   49:50 10:02  265/584  M40-44  M# 2418 Buffalo             NY 
 3607 Whitney Miller                33   49:50 10:02  163/682  F30-34  F# 1189 Buffalo             NY 
 3608 Kathleen Pascucci             41   49:50 10:02  124/585  F40-44  F# 1190 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3609 Christopher Rakoczy           36   49:50 10:02  289/603  M35-39  M# 2419 Clarence            NY 
 3610 Alyssa Klonowski              22   49:50 10:02  133/530  F20-24  F# 1191 Buffalo             NY 
 3611 Paul Klonowski                59   49:51 10:02  148/364  M55-59  M# 2420 Buffalo             NY 
 3612 Nathan Proefrock              26   49:51 10:02  267/569  M25-29  M# 2421 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3613 Pauline M. McKeown            45   49:51 10:02   88/429  F45-49  F# 1192 Hamburg             NY 
 3614 Charlene A. Brooks            42   49:51 10:02  125/585  F40-44  F# 1193 Orchard Park        NY 
 3615 Miranda Haas                  29   49:52 10:02  166/684  F25-29  F# 1194 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3616 Addisyn L. Van Dewater        16   49:52 10:02  151/472  F15-19  F# 1195 Buffalo             NY 
 3617 Julie T. Fiume                37   49:52 10:02  156/598  F35-39  F# 1196 Elma                NY 
 3618 James Warren                  38   49:53 10:02  290/603  M35-39  M# 2422 Buffalo             NY 
 3619 Sarah Seyfang                 16   49:53 10:02  152/472  F15-19  F# 1197 Buffalo             NY 
 3620 Arik Haas                     29   49:53 10:02  268/569  M25-29  M# 2423 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3621 David C. Parker               50   49:53 10:02  166/426  M50-54  M# 2424 East Otto           NY 
 3622 Ryan J. Winkler               29   49:53 10:03  269/569  M25-29  M# 2425 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3623 Oliver H. Schmidt             16   49:53 10:03  303/478  M15-19  M# 2426 Grand Island        NY 
 3624 John Newland                  53   49:54 10:03  167/426  M50-54  M# 2427 Buffalo             NY 
 3625 Christopher Brechtel          43   49:54 10:03  266/584  M40-44  M# 2428 Orchard Park        NY 
 3626 Spencer Ellis                 31   49:54 10:03  300/638  M30-34  M# 2429 Clarksville         TN 
 3627 Robert Kilgore                57   49:54 10:03  149/364  M55-59  M# 2430 Lancaster           NY 
 3628 Jada M. Geiger                18   49:55 10:03  153/472  F15-19  F# 1198 Gowanda             NY 
 3629 Christine Wang                52   49:55 10:03   65/390  F50-54  F# 1199 Buffalo             NY 
 3630 Bridget Fleming               14   49:55 10:03   61/285  F10-14  F# 1200 Buffalo             NY 
 3631 Rob McNulty                   51   49:55 10:03  168/426  M50-54  M# 2431 Scott Air Force BaseIL 
 3632 Kailyn R. Farner              18   49:55 10:03  154/472  F15-19  F# 1201 Collins             NY 
 3633 Michael Dlugosz               39   49:55 10:03  291/603  M35-39  M# 2432 East Amherst        NY 
 3634 Allison Whalen                36   49:55 10:03  157/598  F35-39  F# 1202 Washington          DC 
 3635 Sean Brown                    20   49:56 10:03  229/449  M20-24  M# 2433 Lancaster           NY 
 3636 Christopher Thomakos          35   49:56 10:03  292/603  M35-39  M# 2434 Tonawanda           NY 
 3637 Ricky Albano                  40   49:57 10:03  267/584  M40-44  M# 2435 Lancaster           NY 
 3638 Bethany Novak                 31   49:57 10:03  164/682  F30-34  F# 1203 Derby               NY 
 3639 Leanne M. Martin              55   49:57 10:03   49/311  F55-59  F# 1204 Lockport            NY 
 3640 Derek Aube-Marchant           43   49:57 10:03  268/584  M40-44  M# 2436 Getzville           NY 
 3641 Michael Fleshler              18   49:57 10:03  304/478  M15-19  M# 2437 Buffalo             NY 
 3642 Cait Schnirel                 32   49:57 10:03  165/682  F30-34  F# 1205 Buffalo             NY 
 3643 Jacqueline Cline              40   49:57 10:03  126/585  F40-44  F# 1206 Depew               NY 
 3644 Emma Spaugh                   14   49:58 10:03   62/285  F10-14  F# 1207 Painted Post        NY 
 3645 Ella G. Radecki               15   49:58 10:03  155/472  F15-19  F# 1208 Lancaster           NY 
 3646 Jessica N. Kaczor             30   49:58 10:04  166/682  F30-34  F# 1209 Lancaster           NY 
 3647 Liam V. Doherty               35   49:58 10:04  293/603  M35-39  M# 2438 Buffalo             NY 
 3648 Shawn Warner                  29   49:58 10:04  270/569  M25-29  M# 2439 Buffalo             NY 
 3649 Clare E. Devine               16   49:59 10:04  156/472  F15-19  F# 1210 Lancaster           NY 
 3650 Graham Silverstein             9   49:59 10:04   11/69   M01-09  M# 2440 Clarence            NY 
 3651 Enrico Caiola                 55   49:59 10:04  150/364  M55-59  M# 2441 Webster             NY 
 3652 Timothy Silverstein           40   49:59 10:04  269/584  M40-44  M# 2442 Clarence            NY 
 3653 Sierra R. Apicella            21   50:00 10:04  134/530  F20-24  F# 1211 Rochester           NY 
 3654 Courtney E. Madison           31   50:00 10:04  167/682  F30-34  F# 1212 Richmond            VA 
 3655 Liana Tierney                 37   50:00 10:04  158/598  F35-39  F# 1213 Manchester          CT 
 3656 Zach T. Costello              33   50:00 10:04  301/638  M30-34  M# 2443 Lockport            NY 
 3657 James McLovin                 49   50:01 10:04  197/436  M45-49  M# 2444 Edison              NJ 
 3658 Greg Kowal                    37   50:01 10:04  294/603  M35-39  M# 2445 Fredonia            NY 
 3659 Jonathan Martell              47   50:01 10:04  198/436  M45-49  M# 2446 Buffalo             NY 
 3660 Courtney Clark                36   50:01 10:04  159/598  F35-39  F# 1214 Cleveland           OH 
 3661 Amelia Smith-Laubenstein      14   50:01 10:04   63/285  F10-14  F# 1215 Libertyville        IL 
 3662 Jennifer Gallo                48   50:02 10:04   89/429  F45-49  F# 1216 Amherst             NY 
 3663 Kelly Lavelle                 35   50:02 10:04  160/598  F35-39  F# 1217 Buffalo             NY 
 3664 Caleb A. Woodward             24   50:02 10:04  230/449  M20-24  M# 2447 Buffalo             NY 
 3665 Ryan Duquette                 40   50:02 10:04  270/584  M40-44  M# 2448 Buffalo             NY 
 3666 Jordan Mercer                 30   50:02 10:04  302/638  M30-34  M# 2449 Newfane             NY 
 3667 Henry D. Nelson               11   50:03 10:04  110/291  M10-14  M# 2450 Williamsville       NY 
 3668 Salvatore Sullivan            40   50:03 10:05  271/584  M40-44  M# 2451 Buffalo             NY 
 3669 Julie Snyder                  38   50:03 10:05  161/598  F35-39  F# 1218 Lockport            NY 
 3670 Dennis C. Sobieraski          52   50:03 10:05  169/426  M50-54  M# 2452 Lockport            NY 
 3671 Adam Sikora                   53   50:03 10:05  170/426  M50-54  M# 2453 Buffalo             NY 
 3672 Patty Dwyer                   64   50:03 10:05   35/212  F60-64  F# 1219 Buffalo             NY 
 3673 Rachel A. Carbrey             29   50:04 10:05  167/684  F25-29  F# 1220 Buffalo             NY 
 3674 Mara Vivian                   12   50:05 10:05   64/285  F10-14  F# 1221 Orchard Park        NY 
 3675 Joshua Vizzi                  20   50:05 10:05  231/449  M20-24  M# 2454 Grand Island        NY 
 3676 Donald Schaffer               32   50:05 10:05  303/638  M30-34  M# 2455 Lockport            NY 
 3677 Kyle T. Gibbons               22   50:05 10:05  232/449  M20-24  M# 2456 Lockport            NY 
 3678 Melissa Fischer               45   50:05 10:05   90/429  F45-49  F# 1222 Chicago             IL 
 3679 Jessica Silverman             42   50:05 10:05  127/585  F40-44  F# 1223 Buffalo             NY 
 3680 Jeremiah Hackett              37   50:05 10:05  295/603  M35-39  M# 2457 Buffalo             NY 
 3681 Molly Koester                 32   50:05 10:05  168/682  F30-34  F# 1224 Long Island City    NY 
 3682 Kylie Cocca                   20   50:05 10:05  135/530  F20-24  F# 1225 Buffalo             NY 
 3683 Justin Slaiman                42   50:06 10:05  272/584  M40-44  M# 2458 Buffalo             NY 
 3684 Aaron Vizzi                   13   50:06 10:05  111/291  M10-14  M# 2459 Grand Island        NY 
 3685 Melissa Neumeister            39   50:06 10:05  162/598  F35-39  F# 1226 Orchard Park        NY 
 3686 Hudson Neumeister              9   50:07 10:05   12/69   M01-09  M# 2460 Orchard Park        NY 
 3687 Alex J. Beaton                34   50:07 10:05  304/638  M30-34  M# 2461 Riverdale           MD 
 3688 Michelle Potter               41   50:07 10:05  128/585  F40-44  F# 1227 Depew               NY 
 3689 Christopher Copeland          45   50:07 10:05  199/436  M45-49  M# 2462 Elma                NY 
 3690 Jonathan Cocca                43   50:07 10:05  273/584  M40-44  M# 2463 Buffalo             NY 
 3691 Norris Poleon                 44   50:07 10:05  274/584  M40-44  M# 2464 East Amherst        NY 
 3692 Isaac S. Bocanegra Keller     13   50:07 10:05  112/291  M10-14  M# 2465 Orchard Park        NY 
 3693 Matthew Daggett               43   50:07 10:05  275/584  M40-44  M# 2466 Buffalo             NY 
 3694 Jason Zwara                   36   50:08 10:05  296/603  M35-39  M# 2467 Buffalo             NY 
 3695 Marie Thomakos                26   50:08 10:05  168/684  F25-29  F# 1228 Amherst             NY 
 3696 Julie Holzinger               26   50:08 10:05  169/684  F25-29  F# 1229 Amherst             NY 
 3697 Turnip Hayes                  30   50:08 10:05  305/638  M30-34  M# 2468 Dumfries            VA 
 3698 Ruby Willis                   12   50:08 10:05   65/285  F10-14  F# 1230 Littleton           MA 
 3699 Joshua Backhaus               29   50:08 10:06  271/569  M25-29  M# 2469 Buffalo             NY 
 3700 Kim Nelson                    43   50:08 10:06  129/585  F40-44  F# 1231 Williamsville       NY 
 3701 Michelle Mailhot              42   50:09 10:06  130/585  F40-44  F# 1232 Depew               NY 
 3702 Wesley Siegner                26   50:09 10:06  272/569  M25-29  M# 2470 Orchard Park        NY 
 3703 Kaitlin G. Pellerite          35   50:09 10:06  163/598  F35-39  F# 1233 Buffalo             NY 
 3704 Tim Patwell                   25   50:09 10:06  273/569  M25-29  M# 2471 Hamburg             NY 
 3705 Jacob Kandra                  32   50:09 10:06  306/638  M30-34  M# 2472 Buffalo             NY 
 3706 Evelyn Gardner                19   50:09 10:06  157/472  F15-19  F# 1234 Buffalo             NY 
 3707 Dan Robinson                  28   50:09 10:06  274/569  M25-29  M# 2473 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3708 Marc J. Messineo              59   50:10 10:06  151/364  M55-59  M# 2474 Clarence Center     NY 
 3709 Natalie G. Hausmann           19   50:10 10:06  158/472  F15-19  F# 1235 Buffalo             NY 
 3710 Zachary B. Zimmer             13   50:10 10:06  113/291  M10-14  M# 2475 Ashville            OH 
 3711 Timothy Bronson               45   50:10 10:06  200/436  M45-49  M# 2476 Grand Island        NY 
 3712 Eric King                     45   50:10 10:06  201/436  M45-49  M# 2477 Buffalo             NY 
 3713 Dawn M. Bork                  56   50:10 10:06   50/311  F55-59  F# 1236 West Seneca         NY 
 3714 Erik Brinda                   49   50:10 10:06  202/436  M45-49  M# 2478 Lewiston            NY 
 3715 Laura S. Schmidt              53   50:10 10:06   66/390  F50-54  F# 1237 Getzville           NY 
 3716 Lindsay Brinda                46   50:11 10:06   91/429  F45-49  F# 1238 Lewiston            NY 
 3717 Nora Robilotto                 9   50:11 10:06    5/73   F01-09  F# 1239 Tarrytown           NY 
 3718 Gregory J. Koester            53   50:11 10:06  171/426  M50-54  M# 2479 Hamburg             NY 
 3719 Jessica Johnson               50   50:11 10:06   67/390  F50-54  F# 1240 Orchard Park        NY 
 3720 Becca Schnirel                35   50:11 10:06  164/598  F35-39  F# 1241 Buffalo             NY 
 3721 David Lebron                  28   50:11 10:06  275/569  M25-29  M# 2480 Buffalo             NY 
 3722 Hope Williams                 32   50:11 10:06  169/682  F30-34  F# 1242 Buffalo             NY 
 3723 Bridget C. Bork               25   50:11 10:06  170/684  F25-29  F# 1243 West Seneca         NY 
 3724 Anthony Limina                37   50:11 10:06  297/603  M35-39  M# 2481 Buffalo             NY 
 3725 Jarrett Streicher             28   50:11 10:06  276/569  M25-29  M# 2482 Tonawanda           NY 
 3726 Mike Davison                  30   50:11 10:06  307/638  M30-34  M# 2483 Buffalo             NY 
 3727 Meg Pailler                   48   50:11 10:06   92/429  F45-49  F# 1244 Orchard Park        NY 
 3728 Evan Dylan                    13   50:12 10:06  114/291  M10-14  M# 2484 East Aurora         NY 
 3729 Rob J. Stewart                57   50:12 10:06  152/364  M55-59  M# 2485 Buffalo             NY 
 3730 Jordyn N. Farner              19   50:12 10:06  159/472  F15-19  F# 1245 Collins             NY 
 3731 Daniel Fleming                27   50:12 10:06  277/569  M25-29  M# 2486 Buffalo             NY 
 3732 Evelyn B. Messineo            52   50:12 10:06   68/390  F50-54  F# 1246 Clarence Center     NY 
 3733 Brandon Macie                 31   50:13 10:06  308/638  M30-34  M# 2487 Buffalo             NY 
 3734 Lilah Penchaszadeh Robert     17   50:13 10:06  160/472  F15-19  F# 1247 Buffalo             NY 
 3735 Laura Pailler                 41   50:13 10:06  131/585  F40-44  F# 1248 Littleton           MA 
 3736 Denise Fleming                31   50:13 10:06  170/682  F30-34  F# 1249 Tonawanda           NY 
 3737 Cam D. Alessandra             14   50:13 10:07  115/291  M10-14  M# 2488 Hamburg             NY 
 3738 Justin Kocz                   23   50:13 10:07  233/449  M20-24  M# 2489 Clarence Center     NY 
 3739 Peter Homiszczak              36   50:13 10:07  298/603  M35-39  M# 2490 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3740 Megan Bailey                  34   50:14 10:07  171/682  F30-34  F# 1250 Buffalo             NY 
 3741 Alexander Borowski            29   50:14 10:07  278/569  M25-29  M# 2491 Alexandria          VA 
 3742 Jacob Leon                    22   50:14 10:07  234/449  M20-24  M# 2492 Buffalo             NY 
 3743 Theresa Stoll                 57   50:14 10:07   51/311  F55-59  F# 1251 East Aurora         NY 
 3744 Alexandra Romanowski          31   50:14 10:07  172/682  F30-34  F# 1252 Eden                NY 
 3745 Sara Zobel                    49   50:14 10:07   93/429  F45-49  F# 1253 New York            NY 
 3746 Molly Borowski                29   50:14 10:07  171/684  F25-29  F# 1254 Malvern             PA 
 3747 Brayden Colaiacovo            13   50:15 10:07  116/291  M10-14  M# 2493 East Amherst        NY 
 3748 Evan M. Burgos                32   50:15 10:07  309/638  M30-34  M# 2494 Buffalo             NY 
 3749 Kristin Sickau                24   50:15 10:07  136/530  F20-24  F# 1255 Raleigh             NC 
 3750 Driss Sehlaoui                33   50:15 10:07  310/638  M30-34  M# 2495 Akron               OH 
 3751 Matthew Sutton                39   50:16 10:07  299/603  M35-39  M# 2496 Kenmore             NY 
 3752 Cindy Rajecki                 48   50:16 10:07   94/429  F45-49  F# 1256 Buffalo             NY 
 3753 Joseph Cohen                  25   50:16 10:07  279/569  M25-29  M# 2497 Raleigh             NC 
 3754 Erin Kane                     25   50:16 10:07  172/684  F25-29  F# 1257 Hamburg             NY 
 3755 Larah Alami                   43   50:16 10:07  132/585  F40-44  F# 1258 Tarrytown           NY 
 3756 Max E. Weiss                  33   50:16 10:07  311/638  M30-34  M# 2498 Buffalo             NY 
 3757 Megan Kane                    23   50:17 10:07  137/530  F20-24  F# 1259 Hamburg             NY 
 3758 Richard A. Bevilacqua         62   50:17 10:07   75/280  M60-64  M# 2499 Grand Island        NY 
 3759 Erik P. Korvne                57   50:17 10:07  153/364  M55-59  M# 2500 Akron               OH 
 3760 Parker Baldwin                16   50:17 10:07  305/478  M15-19  M# 2501 West Henrietta      NY 
 3761 Maddy O'Brien                 23   50:17 10:07  138/530  F20-24  F# 1260 East Amherst        NY 
 3762 Zack Wendel                   22   50:17 10:07  235/449  M20-24  M# 2502 Buffalo             NY 
 3763 Megan Helf                    28   50:18 10:07  173/684  F25-29  F# 1261 Rochester           NY 
 3764 Chad Ingalls                  28   50:18 10:07  280/569  M25-29  M# 2503 Woodstock           ON 
 3765 Kevin Mietlicki               56   50:18 10:08  154/364  M55-59  M# 2504 Cortland            NY 
 3766 Emilio Colaiacovo             47   50:18 10:08  203/436  M45-49  M# 2505 East Amherst        NY 
 3767 Rachel Adel                   27   50:18 10:08  174/684  F25-29  F# 1262 Buffalo             NY 
 3768 Liam Rhoney                   13   50:18 10:08  117/291  M10-14  M# 2506 East Amherst        NY 
 3769 Dean M. Rockwell              67   50:18 10:08   48/232  M65-69  M# 2507 Buffalo             NY 
 3770 Meghan M. Mietlicki           23   50:18 10:08  139/530  F20-24  F# 1263 Lockport            NY 
 3771 Kevin Wilson                  30   50:18 10:08  312/638  M30-34  M# 2508 Buffalo             NY 
 3772 Stephanie Guize               43   50:19 10:08  133/585  F40-44  F# 1264 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3773 Melissa M. Mietlicki          25   50:19 10:08  175/684  F25-29  F# 1265 Lockport            NY 
 3774 Jaclyn Vinciguerra            43   50:19 10:08  134/585  F40-44  F# 1266 Buffalo             NY 
 3775 Bennett Orlowski              49   50:19 10:08  204/436  M45-49  M# 2509 Port Washington     NY 
 3776 Kelsey Kielty                 34   50:20 10:08  173/682  F30-34  F# 1267 Buffalo             NY 
 3777 Nancy A. Fitzpatrick          60   50:20 10:08   36/212  F60-64  F# 1268 Boston              MA 
 3778 Jane V. Kellett               15   50:20 10:08  161/472  F15-19  F# 1269 Buffalo             NY 
 3779 Kristie K. Coleman            47   50:20 10:08   95/429  F45-49  F# 1270 Buffalo             NY 
 3780 Ian Kibler                    31   50:20 10:08  313/638  M30-34  M# 2510 Alden               NY 
 3781 Caiden Tyree                  15   50:20 10:08  306/478  M15-19  M# 2511 Tonawanda           NY 
 3782 Andrew L. Pruetz              19   50:20 10:08  307/478  M15-19  M# 2512 Alden               NY 
 3783 Brady Orlowski                12   50:20 10:08  118/291  M10-14  M# 2513 Port Washington     NY 
 3784 Thomas Grolemund              51   50:21 10:08  172/426  M50-54  M# 2514 Buffalo             NY 
 3785 Sullivan Conway               26   50:21 10:08  281/569  M25-29  M# 2515 Clarence            NY 
 3786 Colby K. Krug                 41   50:22 10:08  276/584  M40-44  M# 2516 Buffalo             NY 
 3787 Jenn Hebrank                  43   50:22 10:08  135/585  F40-44  F# 1271 Buffalo             NY 
 3788 Erin E. Krug                  35   50:22 10:08  165/598  F35-39  F# 1272 Buffalo             NY 
 3789 Braden O'Brien                14   50:22 10:08  119/291  M10-14  M# 2517 Williamsville       NY 
 3790 Henry D. Mills                14   50:23 10:08  120/291  M10-14  M# 2518 Hamburg             NY 
 3791 Rob Wallace                   38   50:23 10:09  300/603  M35-39  M# 2519 Buffalo             NY 
 3792 Kaiyah Valovich               12   50:23 10:09   66/285  F10-14  F# 1273 Ellicottville       NY 
 3793 Molly Sheehan                 17   50:23 10:09  162/472  F15-19  F# 1274 Buffalo             NY 
 3794 Luke Webster                  20   50:23 10:09  236/449  M20-24  M# 2520 Clarence            NY 
 3795 Dillon Fike                   14   50:23 10:09  121/291  M10-14  M# 2521 Clarence            NY 
 3796 Andrew Jiang                  17   50:23 10:09  308/478  M15-19  M# 2522 East Amherst        NY 
 3797 Nathaniel Summers             17   50:24 10:09  309/478  M15-19  M# 2523 Southington         CT 
 3798 Michelle Biegner              52   50:24 10:09   69/390  F50-54  F# 1275 Clarence Center     NY 
 3799 Matt J. McDonald              38   50:24 10:09  301/603  M35-39  M# 2524 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3800 Lanni Aquila                  27   50:24 10:09  176/684  F25-29  F# 1276 Buffalo             NY 
 3801 Allison L. Stachowiak         30   50:24 10:09  174/682  F30-34  F# 1277 Elma                NY 
 3802 Steve Biegner                 52   50:24 10:09  173/426  M50-54  M# 2525 Clarence Center     NY 
 3803 Melinda Hilton                63   50:24 10:09   37/212  F60-64  F# 1278 Medina              NY 
 3804 Summer Graupe                 11   50:25 10:09   67/285  F10-14  F# 1279 Cincinnati          OH 
 3805 Laura Summers                 51   50:25 10:09   70/390  F50-54  F# 1280 Southington         CT 
 3806 Jeffrey Wilson                51   50:25 10:09  174/426  M50-54  M# 2526 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3807 James Heffron                 43   50:26 10:09  277/584  M40-44  M# 2527 Buffalo             NY 
 3808 Max Langer                    16   50:26 10:09  310/478  M15-19  M# 2528 Buffalo             NY 
 3809 Sarah Rennells                25   50:26 10:09  177/684  F25-29  F# 1281 Tonawanda           NY 
 3810 Randy Weese                   41   50:26 10:09  278/584  M40-44  M# 2529 Buffalo             NY 
 3811 Mike Loncar                   56   50:26 10:09  155/364  M55-59  M# 2530 Mansfield           MA 
 3812 Garrett Loncar                19   50:26 10:09  311/478  M15-19  M# 2531 Mansfield           MA 
 3813 Bennett Wright                26   50:27 10:09  282/569  M25-29  M# 2532 Tonawanda           NY 
 3814 Jason Baylor                  37   50:27 10:09  302/603  M35-39  M# 2533 Colden              NY 
 3815 Fred Luongo                   70   50:27 10:09   20/124  M70-74  M# 2534 Buffalo             NY 
 3816 Colleen Hannon                30   50:27 10:09  175/682  F30-34  F# 1282 Buffalo             NY 
 3817 Blake Meyer                    9   50:27 10:09    6/73   F01-09  F# 1283 Boston              NY 
 3818 Austin Ihle                   35   50:27 10:09  303/603  M35-39  M# 2535 Clarence Center     NY 
 3819 Claire Dempsey                62   50:28 10:09   38/212  F60-64  F# 1284 Edina               MN 
 3820 Joel Sprague                  67   50:28 10:09   49/232  M65-69  M# 2536 Buffalo             NY 
 3821 Margaret G. Parke             24   50:28 10:10  140/530  F20-24  F# 1285 Buffalo             NY 
 3822 Jill Conway                   61   50:28 10:10   39/212  F60-64  F# 1286 Clarence            NY 
 3823 Kelly Cichocki                30   50:28 10:10  176/682  F30-34  F# 1287 Elma                NY 
 3824 Tracy Johnston                28   50:28 10:10  178/684  F25-29  F# 1288 Buffalo             NY 
 3825 Daniel Baker                  32   50:28 10:10  314/638  M30-34  M# 2537 Buffalo             NY 
 3826 Meara Murphy                  23   50:29 10:10  141/530  F20-24  F# 1289 Buffalo             NY 
 3827 Sarah A. Wack                 23   50:29 10:10  142/530  F20-24  F# 1290 Buffalo             NY 
 3828 Tracy Meyer                   42   50:29 10:10  136/585  F40-44  F# 1291 Boston              NY 
 3829 Camille T. Le Caer            30   50:29 10:10  315/638  M30-34  M# 2538 Buffalo             NY 
 3830 Brian Roche                   64   50:30 10:10   76/280  M60-64  M# 2539 Buffalo             NY 
 3831 Lindsay McKenrick             39   50:30 10:10  166/598  F35-39  F# 1292 Buffalo             NY 
 3832 Quinn McKendry                16   50:30 10:10  312/478  M15-19  M# 2540 Buffalo             NY 
 3833 Yang Qu                       50   50:30 10:10   71/390  F50-54  F# 1293 Williamsville       NY 
 3834 Colleen Coster                44   50:30 10:10  137/585  F40-44  F# 1294 Chicago             IL 
 3835 Joseph E. Nemmer              62   50:31 10:10   77/280  M60-64  M# 2541 Clarence Center     NY 
 3836 Bobby Nguyen                  25   50:31 10:10  283/569  M25-29  M# 2542 Elma                NY 
 3837 Jared Gilbert                 27   50:31 10:10  284/569  M25-29  M# 2543 Elma                NY 
 3838 Mickella Oleksy               35   50:31 10:10  167/598  F35-39  F# 1295 East Aurora         NY 
 3839 Paul Peamer                   63   50:31 10:10   78/280  M60-64  M# 2544 Orchard Park        NY 
 3840 Connor McKendry               22   50:31 10:10  237/449  M20-24  M# 2545 Buffalo             NY 
 3841 Brianna Yagiela               33   50:31 10:10  177/682  F30-34  F# 1296 Ray                 MI 
 3842 Marc Farfaglia                32   50:31 10:10  316/638  M30-34  M# 2546 Buffalo             NY 
 3843 Daniel E. Barry               25   50:32 10:10  285/569  M25-29  M# 2547 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3844 Danielle O'Connell            27   50:32 10:10  179/684  F25-29  F# 1297 New York            NY 
 3845 Michael Stellrecht            19   50:32 10:10  313/478  M15-19  M# 2548 East Amherst        NY 
 3846 Lynn M. Manuella              49   50:32 10:10   96/429  F45-49  F# 1298 Lancaster           NY 
 3847 Holli Alexander               40   50:32 10:10  138/585  F40-44  F# 1299 Brentwood           TN 
 3848 Nicholas Zelasko              63   50:32 10:10   79/280  M60-64  M# 2549 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3849 Michael Kelly                 48   50:32 10:10  205/436  M45-49  M# 2550 Orchard Park        NY 
 3850 Jackie Kaifas                 38   50:32 10:10  168/598  F35-39  F# 1300 Buffalo             NY 
 3851 Stephen M. Ulrich             57   50:32 10:10  156/364  M55-59  M# 2551 Buffalo             NY 
 3852 Natalie Koss                  29   50:33 10:10  180/684  F25-29  F# 1301 Akron               NY 
 3853 Sean Sadowski                 34   50:33 10:11  317/638  M30-34  M# 2552 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3854 Alan M. Frydrychowski         43   50:33 10:11  279/584  M40-44  M# 2553 Orchard Park        NY 
 3855 Rebecca Bish                  55   50:33 10:11   52/311  F55-59  F# 1302 Buffalo             NY 
 3856 Evan Senall                   21   50:33 10:11  238/449  M20-24  M# 2554 Naperville          IL 
 3857 Jordan McGuire                18   50:33 10:11  163/472  F15-19  F# 1303 Buffalo             NY 
 3858 Eliza Freeland                17   50:34 10:11  164/472  F15-19  F# 1304 Buffalo             NY 
 3859 Kelly Castren                 31   50:34 10:11  178/682  F30-34  F# 1305 Buffalo             NY 
 3860 Shane Freeland                49   50:34 10:11  206/436  M45-49  M# 2555 Buffalo             NY 
 3861 Timothy Walch                 27   50:34 10:11  286/569  M25-29  M# 2556 Wilson              NY 
 3862 Thomas Furminger              51   50:34 10:11  175/426  M50-54  M# 2557 Clarence            NY 
 3863 Janet A. Elliott              48   50:34 10:11   97/429  F45-49  F# 1306 Niagara Falls       ON 
 3864 Robert Neidlinger             40   50:34 10:11  280/584  M40-44  M# 2558 Lincoln             MA 
 3865 Nicole Palombo                27   50:35 10:11  181/684  F25-29  F# 1307 Wilson              NY 
 3866 Lauren Bauer                  19   50:35 10:11  165/472  F15-19  F# 1308 East Amherst        NY 
 3867 Scott Gaye                    65   50:35 10:11   50/232  M65-69  M# 2559 Waterdown           ON 
 3868 Mark S. Horowitz              71   50:35 10:11   21/124  M70-74  M# 2560 Akron               NY 
 3869 Peyton Berning                23   50:35 10:11  143/530  F20-24  F# 1309 Brighton            MA 
 3870 Lisa Bauer                    53   50:35 10:11   72/390  F50-54  F# 1310 Buffalo             NY 
 3871 Thomas Steffan                63   50:35 10:11   80/280  M60-64  M# 2561 Alden               NY 
 3872 Claire Carmen                 17   50:35 10:11  166/472  F15-19  F# 1311 Buffalo             NY 
 3873 Benjamin P. Fertig            25   50:35 10:11  287/569  M25-29  M# 2562 Amherst             NY 
 3874 William Morrissey             13   50:36 10:11  122/291  M10-14  M# 2563 Clarence Center     NY 
 3875 Michael Wood                  38   50:36 10:11  304/603  M35-39  M# 2564 Buffalo             NY 
 3876 Griffith E. Kazmierczak       32   50:36 10:11  318/638  M30-34  M# 2565 Buffalo             NY 
 3877 Jessica E. Wood               38   50:36 10:11  169/598  F35-39  F# 1312 Buffalo             NY 
 3878 Rachel Smith                  49   50:36 10:11   98/429  F45-49  F# 1313 Lockport            NY 
 3879 Donald E. Trzepacz Jr.        42   50:37 10:11  281/584  M40-44  M# 2566 Elma                NY 
 3880 Robert C. Freeman             30   50:37 10:11  319/638  M30-34  M# 2567 Snyder              NY 
 3881 Joseph M. Senall              58   50:37 10:11  157/364  M55-59  M# 2568 Rehoboth Beach      DE 
 3882 Matt Wright                   23   50:37 10:11  239/449  M20-24  M# 2569 Clarence Center     NY 
 3883 Julie Diggins                 44   50:37 10:11  139/585  F40-44  F# 1314 Buffalo             NY 
 3884 Lauren Hay                    27   50:37 10:11  182/684  F25-29  F# 1315 Buffalo             NY 
 3885 Krystal Hoffman               42   50:37 10:11  140/585  F40-44  F# 1316 Buffalo             NY 
 3886 Alexandria M. Dejesus         29   50:37 10:11  183/684  F25-29  F# 1317 Buffalo             NY 
 3887 Zach W. Lyons                 27   50:37 10:11  288/569  M25-29  M# 2570 Rochester           NY 
 3888 Gary W. Jonas                 65   50:38 10:11   51/232  M65-69  M# 2571 Tonawanda           NY 
 3889 Catherine Ferroni             32   50:38 10:12  179/682  F30-34  F# 1318 Clarence Center     NY 
 3890 Timothy S. Enfield            54   50:38 10:12  176/426  M50-54  M# 2572 Buffalo             NY 
 3891 Nora Patwell                  28   50:39 10:12  184/684  F25-29  F# 1319 Buffalo             NY 
 3892 Samantha E. Barry             27   50:40 10:12  185/684  F25-29  F# 1320 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3893 Amy B. Bortner                53   50:40 10:12   73/390  F50-54  F# 1321 Towson              MD 
 3894 Jack Zienski                  21   50:40 10:12  240/449  M20-24  M# 2573 East Aurora         NY 
 3895 Marco M. Alaimo               20   50:40 10:12  241/449  M20-24  M# 2574 Akron               NY 
 3896 Christopher Lowry             47   50:40 10:12  207/436  M45-49  M# 2575 Lockport            NY 
 3897 Grace M. Fuller               24   50:40 10:12  144/530  F20-24  F# 1322 Alden               NY 
 3898 Tom Kandefer                  53   50:40 10:12  177/426  M50-54  M# 2576 Sarasota            FL 
 3899 Mark Migliore                 59   50:40 10:12  158/364  M55-59  M# 2577 Clarence            NY 
 3900 Russell Baun                  60   50:40 10:12   81/280  M60-64  M# 2578 Flat Rock           NC 
 3901 Margaret Graupe               39   50:41 10:12  170/598  F35-39  F# 1323 Cincinnati          OH 
 3902 Gabrielle C. Stawicki         20   50:41 10:12  145/530  F20-24  F# 1324 Akron               NY 
 3903 Siobhan Dwyer                 28   50:41 10:12  186/684  F25-29  F# 1325 East Amherst        NY 
 3904 Sarah Lowry                   46   50:41 10:12   99/429  F45-49  F# 1326 Lockport            NY 
 3905 Brigid Dwyer                  27   50:41 10:12  187/684  F25-29  F# 1327 Los Angeles         CA 
 3906 Mary Quirk                    21   50:42 10:12  146/530  F20-24  F# 1328 Louisville          KY 
 3907 Jamie Vigue                   43   50:42 10:12  141/585  F40-44  F# 1329 Buffalo             NY 
 3908 Tiger Li                      17   50:43 10:13  314/478  M15-19  M# 2579 Buffalo             NY 
 3909 Geoff Wilk                    63   50:43 10:13   82/280  M60-64  M# 2580 Buffalo             NY 
 3910 Ty Martino                    21   50:43 10:13  242/449  M20-24  M# 2581 Buffalo             NY 
 3911 Damian Zakroczemski           61   50:43 10:13   83/280  M60-64  M# 2582 Buffalo             NY 
 3912 Kelley Hoffman                41   50:43 10:13  142/585  F40-44  F# 1330 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3913 Dan Westerling                46   50:43 10:13  208/436  M45-49  M# 2583 Clarence Center     NY 
 3914 Cory Cownie                   18   50:43 10:13  315/478  M15-19  M# 2584 Buffalo             NY 
 3915 Alana Zakroczemski            26   50:43 10:13  188/684  F25-29  F# 1331 Seattle             WA 
 3916 Samantha Smith                36   50:43 10:13  171/598  F35-39  F# 1332 Buffalo             NY 
 3917 Samantha Schultz              25   50:44 10:13  189/684  F25-29  F# 1333 Angola              NY 
 3918 Robert Duggan                 47   50:44 10:13  209/436  M45-49  M# 2585 East Amherst        NY 
 3919 Alex Brennen                  30   50:44 10:13  320/638  M30-34  M# 2586 Lewiston            NY 
 3920 Matthew E. Pauline            32   50:44 10:13  321/638  M30-34  M# 2587 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3921 Peter Benner                  67   50:44 10:13   52/232  M65-69  M# 2588 Ridgeway            ON 
 3922 Chelsey B. Bettinger          33   50:44 10:13  180/682  F30-34  F# 1334 Chicago             IL 
 3923 Michael C. Heburn             53   50:45 10:13  178/426  M50-54  M# 2589 Clarence            NY 
 3924 Kelly Westerling              46   50:45 10:13  100/429  F45-49  F# 1335 Clarence Center     NY 
 3925 Teresa Doermer                60   50:45 10:13   40/212  F60-64  F# 1336 Buffalo             NY 
 3926 George Dimopoulos             18   50:45 10:13  316/478  M15-19  M# 2590 Buffalo             NY 
 3927 Hannah Kohl                   28   50:45 10:13  190/684  F25-29  F# 1337 Rochester           NY 
 3928 Hope Simmons                  19   50:45 10:13  167/472  F15-19  F# 1338 Buffalo             NY 
 3929 Cameron Fairley               22   50:45 10:13  243/449  M20-24  M# 2591 Buffalo             NY 
 3930 John Simmons                  50   50:46 10:13  179/426  M50-54  M# 2592 Buffalo             NY 
 3931 Jennifer K. Gurz              43   50:46 10:13  143/585  F40-44  F# 1339 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3932 Frank A. Cuevas               40   50:46 10:13  282/584  M40-44  M# 2593 Hamburg             NY 
 3933 Michaela K. Manos             24   50:47 10:13  147/530  F20-24  F# 1340 Dunkirk             NY 
 3934 Sara Dayton                   47   50:47 10:13  101/429  F45-49  F# 1341 Buffalo             NY 
 3935 Grace Dalton                  25   50:47 10:13  191/684  F25-29  F# 1342 Buffalo             NY 
 3936 Joseph P. Feeley              62   50:47 10:13   84/280  M60-64  M# 2594 Buffalo             NY 
 3937 Katie L. Cuevas               37   50:47 10:13  172/598  F35-39  F# 1343 Hamburg             NY 
 3938 Sam Zwierzchowski             29   50:48 10:13  289/569  M25-29  M# 2595 Buffalo             NY 
 3939 Patrick Fisher                33   50:48 10:14  322/638  M30-34  M# 2596 Buffalo             NY 
 3940 Anna McHale                   11   50:48 10:14   68/285  F10-14  F# 1344 Elma                NY 
 3941 Emily Bettendorf              32   50:48 10:14  181/682  F30-34  F# 1345 Buffalo             NY 
 3942 Kathyrn McHale                43   50:48 10:14  144/585  F40-44  F# 1346 Elma                NY 
 3943 Adam Schmidt                  44   50:48 10:14  283/584  M40-44  M# 2597 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3944 Jordan M. Schmidt             41   50:48 10:14  284/584  M40-44  M# 2598 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3945 Michael Angelucci             58   50:49 10:14  159/364  M55-59  M# 2599 Buffalo             NY 
 3946 Beth Buzzeo                   54   50:49 10:14   74/390  F50-54  F# 1347 Sanborn             NY 
 3947 Eric Bellanca                 29   50:49 10:14  290/569  M25-29  M# 2600 Grand Island        NY 
 3948 Jennifer Zaprowski            30   50:49 10:14  182/682  F30-34  F# 1348 Buffalo             NY 
 3949 Jason Glose                   43   50:49 10:14  285/584  M40-44  M# 2601 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 3950 Ricardo L. Quiros             36   50:50 10:14  305/603  M35-39  M# 2602 Buffalo             NY 
 3951 Mike Keefe-Feldman            44   50:50 10:14  286/584  M40-44  M# 2603 Beverly             MA 
 3952 Michael Carroll               29   50:50 10:14  291/569  M25-29  M# 2604 Buffalo             NY 
 3953 Katarina Mueller              19   50:50 10:14  168/472  F15-19  F# 1349 Buffalo             NY 
 3954 Emma Widmer                   29   50:50 10:14  192/684  F25-29  F# 1350 Buffalo             NY 
 3955 Brooklyn Valovich              7   50:50 10:14    7/73   F01-09  F# 1351 Ellicottville       NY 
 3956 Graham Feldman                12   50:51 10:14  123/291  M10-14  M# 2605 Beverly             MA 
 3957 Shannon Carroll               27   50:51 10:14  193/684  F25-29  F# 1352 Buffalo             NY 
 3958 Claire E. Maywalt             21   50:51 10:14  148/530  F20-24  F# 1353 East Aurora         NY 
 3959 Jen Nebelecky                 38   50:51 10:14  173/598  F35-39  F# 1354 North Tonawanda     NY 
 3960 Sydney Slazak                 19   50:51 10:14  169/472  F15-19  F# 1355 Buffalo             NY 
 3961 Stephanie Leguori             57   50:51 10:14   53/311  F55-59  F# 1356 West Seneca         NY 
 3962 Brett Koeppel                 34   50:52 10:14  323/638  M30-34  M# 2606 Buffalo             NY 
 3963 Francisco F. Babar            43   50:52 10:14  287/584  M40-44  M# 2607 Fredonia            NY 
 3964 Jackson A. Waite              14   50:52 10:14  124/291  M10-14  M# 2608 Darien Center       NY 
 3965 Debra Stachura                70   50:52 10:14    1/57   F70-74  F# 1357 Buffalo             NY 
 3966 Sean M. McPartland            18   50:52 10:14  317/478  M15-19  M# 2609 Buffalo             NY 
 3967 Nivedita Kohli                54   50:52 10:14   75/390  F50-54  F# 1358 Williamsville       NY 
 3968 Kathleen A. Greenman          21   50:53 10:14  149/530  F20-24  F# 1359 East Amherst        NY 
 3969 Andrea M. Dumas               43   50:53 10:15  145/585  F40-44  F# 1360 Liverpool           NY 
 3970 James Metherell               45   50:53 10:15  210/436  M45-49  M# 2610 Clarence            NY 
 3971 Jaime Metherell               46   50:53 10:15  102/429  F45-49  F# 1361 Clarence            NY 
 3972 Valerianne Jacobson           22   50:54 10:15  150/530  F20-24  F# 1362 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3973 Michael J. Ruggeri            29   50:54 10:15  292/569  M25-29  M# 2611 Buffalo             NY 
 3974 Olivia Sharf                  25   50:55 10:15  194/684  F25-29  F# 1363 Buffalo             NY 
 3975 Emily Griffin                 30   50:55 10:15  183/682  F30-34  F# 1364 Cheektowaga         NY 
 3976 Tyler J. Skretny              26   50:55 10:15  293/569  M25-29  M# 2612 Buffalo             NY 
 3977 Benjamin Ben Sharf            27   50:55 10:15  294/569  M25-29  M# 2613 Buffalo             NY 
 3978 Erin Koeppel                  32   50:55 10:15  184/682  F30-34  F# 1365 Buffalo             NY 
 3979 Ariella Sharf                 30   50:55 10:15  185/682  F30-34  F# 1366 Buffalo             NY 
 3980 Alyssa O'Brien                20   50:55 10:15  151/530  F20-24  F# 1367 Buffalo             NY 
 3981 Kevin O'Brien                 49   50:56 10:15  211/436  M45-49  M# 2614 Williamsville       NY 
 3982 Fattimah Fakih                22   50:56 10:15  152/530  F20-24  F# 1368 Niagara Falls       NY 
 3983 Nick Kiener                   29   50:56 10:15  295/569  M25-29  M# 2615 Wexford             PA 
 3984 Adam Frosolone                24   50:56 10:15  244/449  M20-24  M# 2616 Grand Island        NY 
 3985 Kate Leary                    70   50:56 10:15    2/57   F70-74  F# 1369 Buffalo             NY 
 3986 Max Black                     16   50:56 10:15  318/478  M15-19  M# 2617 Grand Island        NY 
 3987 Megan Osika                   35   50:57 10:15  174/598  F35-39  F# 1370 Buffalo             NY 
 3988 Evgeny Eysman                 38   50:57 10:15  306/603  M35-39  M# 2618 Buffalo             NY 
 3989 Joe Osika                     38   50:57 10:15  307/603  M35-39  M# 2619 Buffalo             NY 
 3990 Gavin Loitsch                 28   50:57 10:15  296/569  M25-29  M# 2620 Grand Island        NY 
 3991 Owen Klein                    19   50:57 10:15  319/478  M15-19  M# 2621 Buffalo             NY 
 3992 Sharon Roeder                 50   50:57 10:15   76/390  F50-54  F# 1371 Fishers             IN 
 3993 Jillian R. Lorka              21   50:57 10:15  245/449  M20-24  M# 2622 Hamburg             NY 
 3994 Sean D. Dlugosz               21   50:58 10:15  246/449  M20-24  M# 2623 Lake View           NY 
 3995 Gretchen G. Greenman          51   50:58 10:15   77/390  F50-54  F# 1372 East Amherst        NY 
 3996 Stephen Stutzman              21   50:58 10:15  247/449  M20-24  M# 2624 Chicago             IL 
 3997 Bridget Kiener                27   50:58 10:15  195/684  F25-29  F# 1373 Pittsburgh          PA 
 3998 Emma Klein                    20   50:58 10:16  153/530  F20-24  F# 1374 Buffalo             NY 
 3999 Barbara Dorogi                58   50:58 10:16   54/311  F55-59  F# 1375 East Amherst        NY 
 4000 Shelley Bonaventura           52   50:58 10:16   78/390  F50-54  F# 1376 Buffalo             NY 
 4001 Addison Davis                 15   50:59 10:16  170/472  F15-19  F# 1377 Buffalo             NY 
 4002 Bryce Kazmierczak             26   50:59 10:16  297/569  M25-29  M# 2625 Lancaster           NY 
 4003 Jessamyn Fuller               37   50:59 10:16  175/598  F35-39  F# 1378 Lancaster           NY 
 4004 Kelly Crockett                37   50:59 10:16  176/598  F35-39  F# 1379 Bowie               MD 
 4005 Lillian E. Denecke            24   50:59 10:16  154/530  F20-24  F# 1380 East Aurora         NY 
 4006 Donald P. Roof                52   51:00 10:16  180/426  M50-54  M# 2626 West Seneca         NY 
 4007 Jacob T. Nicholson            27   51:00 10:16  298/569  M25-29  M# 2627 Buffalo             NY 
 4008 Jake Krezmien                 34   51:00 10:16  324/638  M30-34  M# 2628 Buffalo             NY 
 4009 Elisabeth J. Gannon           14   51:01 10:16   69/285  F10-14  F# 1381 Hamburg             NY 
 4010 Nick Guerin                   34   51:02 10:16  325/638  M30-34  M# 2629 Buffalo             NY 
 4011 Catherine Kiener              29   51:02 10:16  196/684  F25-29  F# 1382 Wexford             PA 
 4012 Elizabeth Pleban              40   51:02 10:16  146/585  F40-44  F# 1383 Buffalo             NY 
 4013 Mill Lockwood                 54   51:02 10:16  181/426  M50-54  M# 2630 Orchard Park        NY 
 4014 Sara M. Frosolone             21   51:02 10:16  155/530  F20-24  F# 1384 Grand Island        NY 
 4015 Dylan D. Goodsell             31   51:02 10:16  326/638  M30-34  M# 2631 Buffalo             NY 
 4016 Mark Johnson                  48   51:02 10:16  212/436  M45-49  M# 2632 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4017 Dean Davis                    33   51:03 10:17  327/638  M30-34  M# 2633 Buffalo             NY 
 4018 Amie Pisa                     39   51:03 10:17  177/598  F35-39  F# 1385 Buffalo             NY 
 4019 Cort Luciano                  12   51:04 10:17  125/291  M10-14  M# 2634 Rye                 NY 
 4020 Alison Hepp                   24   51:04 10:17  156/530  F20-24  F# 1386 Benicia             CA 
 4021 Brittany Brant                37   51:04 10:17  178/598  F35-39  F# 1387 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4022 Joe Neidlinger                34   51:04 10:17  328/638  M30-34  M# 2635 Tonawanda           NY 
 4023 Stan Peterson                 18   51:04 10:17  320/478  M15-19  M# 2636 Buffalo             NY 
 4024 Patrick J. Allaire            36   51:04 10:17  308/603  M35-39  M# 2637 Tonawanda           NY 
 4025 Tyler Lashway                 24   51:04 10:17  248/449  M20-24  M# 2638 Benicia             CA 
 4026 Jacob Yaple                   33   51:04 10:17  329/638  M30-34  M# 2639 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4027 Michelle Restivo              44   51:04 10:17  147/585  F40-44  F# 1388 Rochester           NY 
 4028 Michael Burton                27   51:04 10:17  299/569  M25-29  M# 2640 Buffalo             NY 
 4029 Jacqueline Muller             29   51:05 10:17  197/684  F25-29  F# 1389 Kenmore             NY 
 4030 Benjamin Lukin Johnson        12   51:05 10:17  126/291  M10-14  M# 2641 Buffalo             NY 
 4031 Christopher R. Smith          47   51:05 10:17  213/436  M45-49  M# 2642 Nashville           TN 
 4032 Ethan Walla                   13   51:05 10:17  127/291  M10-14  M# 2643 Buffalo             NY 
 4033 Walter Klein                  62   51:05 10:17   85/280  M60-64  M# 2644 Orchard Park        NY 
 4034 Frank Dileo                   42   51:05 10:17  288/584  M40-44  M# 2645 Buffalo             NY 
 4035 Michael A. Ehman              44   51:05 10:17  289/584  M40-44  M# 2646 Buffalo             NY 
 4036 Nicolas F. Schrameck          10   51:05 10:17  128/291  M10-14  M# 2647 Lebanon             OH 
 4037 Joanne L. Ehman               41   51:05 10:17  148/585  F40-44  F# 1390 Buffalo             NY 
 4038 Christopher J. Schrameck      43   51:05 10:17  290/584  M40-44  M# 2648 Lebanon             OH 
 4039 Connor J. Hagner              29   51:05 10:17  300/569  M25-29  M# 2649 Bridgeport          WV 
 4040 Benjamin A. Ehman             11   51:05 10:17  129/291  M10-14  M# 2650 Buffalo             NY 
 4041 Kevin Campbell                58   51:05 10:17  160/364  M55-59  M# 2651 Ellicott City       MD 
 4042 Michael Casseri               57   51:05 10:17  161/364  M55-59  M# 2652 Getzville           NY 
 4043 Aaron C. Smykowski            43   51:05 10:17  291/584  M40-44  M# 2653 Rochester           NY 
 4044 William Stephan               29   51:06 10:17  301/569  M25-29  M# 2654 Kenmore             NY 
 4045 Angela Wager                  28   51:06 10:17  198/684  F25-29  F# 1391 New Hartford        NY 
 4046 Sophia A. Schrameck           15   51:07 10:17  171/472  F15-19  F# 1392 Lebanon             OH 
 4047 Shane Dumas                   47   51:07 10:17  214/436  M45-49  M# 2655 Liverpool           NY 
 4048 Daniel J. Mills               34   51:07 10:17  330/638  M30-34  M# 2656 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4049 Collin Greene                 12   51:07 10:17  130/291  M10-14  M# 2657 Grand Island        NY 
 4050 Ray Seymour                   32   51:07 10:17  331/638  M30-34  M# 2658 Rome                NY 
 4051 Jerry Bergman                 81   51:07 10:17    1/20   M80+    M# 2659 East Amherst        NY 
 4052 Samuel Tiranno                41   51:07 10:17  292/584  M40-44  M# 2660 Tonawanda           NY 
 4053 Brody R. Koyack               13   51:07 10:17  131/291  M10-14  M# 2661 Hamburg             NY 
 4054 Alex Chalmers                 18   51:07 10:17  321/478  M15-19  M# 2662 Buffalo             NY 
 4055 David P. Rick                 53   51:07 10:17  182/426  M50-54  M# 2663 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4056 Erin Rycroft                  38   51:07 10:17  179/598  F35-39  F# 1393 Gainesville         NY 
 4057 Caitlin Bayer                 39   51:08 10:18  180/598  F35-39  F# 1394 Salem               MA 
 4058 Christopher Costa             17   51:08 10:18  322/478  M15-19  M# 2664 Meadville           PA 
 4059 Spencer Bove                  16   51:08 10:18  323/478  M15-19  M# 2665 East Aurora         NY 
 4060 Sonney Valovich               44   51:08 10:18  293/584  M40-44  M# 2666 Ellicottville       NY 
 4061 Rachel Norman                 24   51:08 10:18  157/530  F20-24  F# 1395 Madison             WI 
 4062 Alexis Runfola                17   51:08 10:18  172/472  F15-19  F# 1396 Lockport            NY 
 4063 Mary Beavers                  24   51:09 10:18  158/530  F20-24  F# 1397 East Aurora         NY 
 4064 Richard Haberl                38   51:09 10:18  309/603  M35-39  M# 2667 Tonawanda           NY 
 4065 Wayne K. Coverley             66   51:09 10:18   53/232  M65-69  M# 2668 Orchard Park        NY 
 4066 John Boorady                  29   51:10 10:18  302/569  M25-29  M# 2669 Buffalo             NY 
 4067 Olivia Rozycki                41   51:10 10:18  149/585  F40-44  F# 1398 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4068 Iyad Ghanim                   32   51:10 10:18  332/638  M30-34  M# 2670 Boonton             NJ 
 4069 Keith E. Mesmer               47   51:10 10:18  215/436  M45-49  M# 2671 Peninsula           OH 
 4070 James Morrow                  58   51:10 10:18  162/364  M55-59  M# 2672 Eden                NY 
 4071 Devon J. Miller               30   51:11 10:18  333/638  M30-34  M# 2673 Buffalo             NY 
 4072 Sheridan Brown                12   51:11 10:18   70/285  F10-14  F# 1399 Buffalo             NY 
 4073 Annie Reger                   32   51:11 10:18  186/682  F30-34  F# 1400 Cowlesville         NY 
 4074 David Cummiskey               27   51:11 10:18  303/569  M25-29  M# 2674 Buffalo             NY 
 4075 Rachel E. Tanski              14   51:11 10:18   71/285  F10-14  F# 1401 Getzville           NY 
 4076 Liam J. Haak                  17   51:11 10:18  324/478  M15-19  M# 2675 Lockport            NY 
 4077 Lindsay Knab                  32   51:12 10:18  187/682  F30-34  F# 1402 Buffalo             NY 
 4078 Melissa J. Bunce              44   51:12 10:18  150/585  F40-44  F# 1403 Buffalo             NY 
 4079 Katie Lloyd                   32   51:12 10:18  188/682  F30-34  F# 1404 Hamburg             NY 
 4080 Aaron Allen                   45   51:13 10:19  216/436  M45-49  M# 2676 Elma                NY 
 4081 Nicole Hennessy               50   51:13 10:19   79/390  F50-54  F# 1405 Buffalo             NY 
 4082 Michael J. Keller             23   51:13 10:19  249/449  M20-24  M# 2677 Lancaster           NY 
 4083 Riley M. Koyack               15   51:13 10:19  173/472  F15-19  F# 1406 Hamburg             NY 
 4084 Stacey Klein                  47   51:14 10:19  103/429  F45-49  F# 1407 Buffalo             NY 
 4085 Abby Chalmers                 20   51:14 10:19  159/530  F20-24  F# 1408 Buffalo             NY 
 4086 Matthew T. Bowling            41   51:14 10:19  294/584  M40-44  M# 2678 Buffalo             NY 
 4087 Eric M. Kaufman               34   51:14 10:19  334/638  M30-34  M# 2679 Tonawanda           NY 
 4088 Alex J. Quinn                 24   51:14 10:19  250/449  M20-24  M# 2680 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4089 Stephanie Smalley             35   51:14 10:19  181/598  F35-39  F# 1409 Buffalo             NY 
 4090 Ellen R. Barry                11   51:15 10:19   72/285  F10-14  F# 1410 Buffalo             NY 
 4091 Matt Smith                    30   51:15 10:19  335/638  M30-34  M# 2681 Buffalo             NY 
 4092 Darell McKenrick              67   51:15 10:19   54/232  M65-69  M# 2682 Alden               NY 
 4093 Nicholas J. Alterio           36   51:15 10:19  310/603  M35-39  M# 2683 Buffalo             NY 
 4094 Noah Gomez                    27   51:15 10:19  304/569  M25-29  M# 2684 Buffalo             NY 
 4095 Kevin Maroney                 29   51:15 10:19  305/569  M25-29  M# 2685 Buffalo             NY 
 4096 Michael T. McNulty            48   51:16 10:19  217/436  M45-49  M# 2686 Lockport            NY 
 4097 James R. Hasselbeck           21   51:17 10:19  251/449  M20-24  M# 2687 East Aurora         NY 
 4098 Mike Maroney                  61   51:17 10:19   86/280  M60-64  M# 2688 Buffalo             NY 
 4099 Braydon Brown                 15   51:17 10:19  325/478  M15-19  M# 2689 Buffalo             NY 
 4100 David J. Harmon               28   51:17 10:19  306/569  M25-29  M# 2690 Buffalo             NY 
 4101 Ashley Black                  40   51:17 10:19  151/585  F40-44  F# 1411 Grand Island        NY 
 4102 David Benton                  59   51:17 10:19  163/364  M55-59  M# 2691 Getzville           NY 
 4103 Scott Bylewski                51   51:17 10:19  183/426  M50-54  M# 2692 Clarence Center     NY 
 4104 David Swinnich                34   51:17 10:19  336/638  M30-34  M# 2693 Buffalo             NY 
 4105 Katherine Jancevski           22   51:18 10:19  160/530  F20-24  F# 1412 East Aurora         NY 
 4106 John R. Samuelson             76   51:18 10:20    4/40   M75-79  M# 2694 Jamestown           NY 
 4107 Amelia Zak                    29   51:18 10:20  199/684  F25-29  F# 1413 Brooklyn            NY 
 4108 Nikki Hanagan                 50   51:18 10:20   80/390  F50-54  F# 1414 Williamsville       NY 
 4109 John J. Owens                 24   51:19 10:20  252/449  M20-24  M# 2695 Buffalo             NY 
 4110 Christopher V. Ahlers         58   51:19 10:20  164/364  M55-59  M# 2696 Buffalo             NY 
 4111 Elizabeth Zak                 31   51:19 10:20  189/682  F30-34  F# 1415 Buffalo             NY 
 4112 Michael Dunlop                47   51:19 10:20  218/436  M45-49  M# 2697 Amherst             NY 
 4113 Steven Kopp                   42   51:19 10:20  295/584  M40-44  M# 2698 Newfane             NY 
 4114 Justin Brown                  43   51:19 10:20  296/584  M40-44  M# 2699 Buffalo             NY 
 4115 Lydia Langer                  47   51:20 10:20  104/429  F45-49  F# 1416 Buffalo             NY 
 4116 Hayden Kopp                   15   51:20 10:20  174/472  F15-19  F# 1417 Newfane             NY 
 4117 Alexandra Bethge              30   51:20 10:20  190/682  F30-34  F# 1418 Tonawanda           NY 
 4118 Jen Casey                     56   51:20 10:20   55/311  F55-59  F# 1419 Buffalo             NY 
 4119 William R. Wagner             15   51:20 10:20  326/478  M15-19  M# 2700 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4120 Randall Feinen                60   51:20 10:20   87/280  M60-64  M# 2701 Forestville         NY 
 4121 Carter Redmond                16   51:20 10:20  327/478  M15-19  M# 2702 Lockport            NY 
 4122 Stephanie M. Devine           37   51:20 10:20  182/598  F35-39  F# 1420 Buffalo             NY 
 4123 Keaton Ernst                  11   51:21 10:20  132/291  M10-14  M# 2703 Hamburg             NY 
 4124 Ryan Maloney                  21   51:21 10:20  253/449  M20-24  M# 2704 East Aurora         NY 
 4125 Rob Elnicky                   47   51:21 10:20  219/436  M45-49  M# 2705 Buffalo             NY 
 4126 Luane Militello               31   51:21 10:20  191/682  F30-34  F# 1421 Buffalo             NY 
 4127 Colleen Vanderlip             52   51:21 10:20   81/390  F50-54  F# 1422 Buffalo             NY 
 4128 Anthony Brown                 61   51:21 10:20   88/280  M60-64  M# 2706 Buffalo             NY 
 4129 Steven Dubroff                53   51:21 10:20  184/426  M50-54  M# 2707 Cold Spring         NY 
 4130 Nathaniel Gonzalez            50   51:21 10:20  185/426  M50-54  M# 2708 Hamburg             NY 
 4131 Kate A. Lynett                36   51:21 10:20  183/598  F35-39  F# 1423 Buffalo             NY 
 4132 Kurt Ernst                    40   51:21 10:20  297/584  M40-44  M# 2709 Hamburg             NY 
 4133 David Schwartz                43   51:21 10:20  298/584  M40-44  M# 2710 Buffalo             NY 
 4134 Zachary J. Wachob             35   51:21 10:20  311/603  M35-39  M# 2711 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4135 Safia Paraiso                 20   51:22 10:20  161/530  F20-24  F# 1424 Erie                PA 
 4136 Brad Haberli                  41   51:22 10:20  299/584  M40-44  M# 2712 Rochester           NY 
 4137 Abigail Kane                  20   51:22 10:20  162/530  F20-24  F# 1425 Hamburg             NY 
 4138 Thomas A. Ohnmeiss            15   51:22 10:20  328/478  M15-19  M# 2713 Hamburg             NY 
 4139 Maria Kurenova                38   51:22 10:20  184/598  F35-39  F# 1426 West Falls          NY 
 4140 Samuel J. Dover               32   51:22 10:20  337/638  M30-34  M# 2714 Sebago              ME 
 4141 Joe Panzarella                42   51:22 10:20  300/584  M40-44  M# 2715 East Rochester      NY 
 4142 Marit L. Marcello             31   51:23 10:21  192/682  F30-34  F# 1427 Buffalo             NY 
 4143 Kevin Becker                  38   51:24 10:21  312/603  M35-39  M# 2716 Amherst             NY 
 4144 Victoria L. Fitzpatrick       32   51:24 10:21  193/682  F30-34  F# 1428 Buffalo             NY 
 4145 Brooke Beetow                 21   51:24 10:21  163/530  F20-24  F# 1429 Lancaster           NY 
 4146 Sandra Peckham                41   51:24 10:21  152/585  F40-44  F# 1430 Buffalo             NY 
 4147 Jennifer Kopp                 44   51:24 10:21  153/585  F40-44  F# 1431 Newfane             NY 
 4148 Nathan Gellin                 27   51:24 10:21  307/569  M25-29  M# 2717 Charlotte           NC 
 4149 Shannon Snowberger            20   51:24 10:21  164/530  F20-24  F# 1432 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4150 Nicolas A. Monacelli          16   51:24 10:21  329/478  M15-19  M# 2718 Lancaster           NY 
 4151 Michelle O. Monkiewicz        44   51:25 10:21  154/585  F40-44  F# 1433 Chardon             OH 
 4152 Riley E. Brinkworth           12   51:25 10:21   73/285  F10-14  F# 1434 Buffalo             NY 
 4153 Meghan Crampton               26   51:25 10:21  200/684  F25-29  F# 1435 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4154 Ron Cummins                   57   51:25 10:21  165/364  M55-59  M# 2719 Buffalo             NY 
 4155 Matt Luaders                  41   51:25 10:21  301/584  M40-44  M# 2720 Chicago             IL 
 4156 Bryan E. Jajkowski            54   51:25 10:21  186/426  M50-54  M# 2721 Buffalo             NY 
 4157 Annelise Brown                14   51:25 10:21   74/285  F10-14  F# 1436 Williamsville       NY 
 4158 Jacob Ford                    23   51:25 10:21  254/449  M20-24  M# 2722 Grand Island        NY 
 4159 Josh Baun                     33   51:25 10:21  338/638  M30-34  M# 2723 Orchard Park        NY 
 4160 Chandra Hoyt                  44   51:25 10:21  155/585  F40-44  F# 1437 Clarence            NY 
 4161 Ellie Bickel                  48   51:25 10:21  105/429  F45-49  F# 1438 East Amherst        NY 
 4162 Patrick Pietrzak              41   51:25 10:21  302/584  M40-44  M# 2724 Buffalo             NY 
 4163 Dominic Marcello              31   51:25 10:21  339/638  M30-34  M# 2725 Buffalo             NY 
 4164 Maura M. Dougherty            15   51:25 10:21  175/472  F15-19  F# 1439 Buffalo             NY 
 4165 Rachel Baun                   31   51:25 10:21  194/682  F30-34  F# 1440 Orchard Park        NY 
 4166 Jim P. Jendrowski             59   51:25 10:21  166/364  M55-59  M# 2726 Akron               NY 
 4167 Michael C. Lyons              60   51:26 10:21   89/280  M60-64  M# 2727 Rochester           NY 
 4168 David Crampton                17   51:26 10:21  330/478  M15-19  M# 2728 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4169 Jonathan Gonyou               44   51:26 10:21  303/584  M40-44  M# 2729 Buffalo             NY 
 4170 Daryl Zbrzezny                46   51:26 10:21  220/436  M45-49  M# 2730 Gainesville         VA 
 4171 Alexus Ludwig                 31   51:26 10:21  195/682  F30-34  F# 1441 Buffalo             NY 
 4172 Arisha Goden                  29   51:27 10:21  201/684  F25-29  F# 1442 Buffalo             NY 
 4173 Sophia Collier                24   51:27 10:21  165/530  F20-24  F# 1443 Washington          DC 
 4174 David Foy                     31   51:27 10:21  340/638  M30-34  M# 2731 Buffalo             NY 
 4175 Brittany Slomba               28   51:27 10:21  202/684  F25-29  F# 1444 Buffalo             NY 
 4176 Tobias Weyer                  49   51:27 10:21  221/436  M45-49  M# 2732 Orchard Park        NY 
 4177 Ryan Taughrin                 36   51:28 10:22  313/603  M35-39  M# 2733 Lancaster           NY 
 4178 Brian K. Parker               48   51:28 10:22  222/436  M45-49  M# 2734 Buffalo             NY 
 4179 Michael Parr                  43   51:28 10:22  304/584  M40-44  M# 2735 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4180 Ryan Heraty                   19   51:28 10:22  331/478  M15-19  M# 2736 Orchard Park        NY 
 4181 Phil Mineo                    42   51:29 10:22  305/584  M40-44  M# 2737 Erie                PA 
 4182 Elizabeth Stedman             32   51:29 10:22  196/682  F30-34  F# 1445 Attica              NY 
 4183 Jacob Perrello                36   51:29 10:22  314/603  M35-39  M# 2738 Buffalo             NY 
 4184 Kathy Zdjelar                 48   51:29 10:22  106/429  F45-49  F# 1446 Eden                NY 
 4185 Melissa Maney                 47   51:29 10:22  107/429  F45-49  F# 1447 Clarence            NY 
 4186 Erica Turner-Nasca            43   51:29 10:22  156/585  F40-44  F# 1448 Buffalo             NY 
 4187 Joelle Mathews                33   51:29 10:22  197/682  F30-34  F# 1449 Erie                PA 
 4188 Emily Ryan                    35   51:29 10:22  185/598  F35-39  F# 1450 Buffalo             NY 
 4189 Jeffrey Cwierley              41   51:29 10:22  306/584  M40-44  M# 2739 Buffalo             NY 
 4190 Julia Drury                   39   51:30 10:22  186/598  F35-39  F# 1451 Long Beach          CA 
 4191 Joe Beamer                    35   51:30 10:22  315/603  M35-39  M# 2740 Buffalo             NY 
 4192 Evan Volmrich                 29   51:30 10:22  308/569  M25-29  M# 2741 Buffalo             NY 
 4193 Nolan Traverse                13   51:30 10:22  133/291  M10-14  M# 2742 Hamburg             NY 
 4194 Brian C. Kuehfus              17   51:31 10:22  332/478  M15-19  M# 2743 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4195 Elizabeth A. Greenwald        41   51:31 10:22  157/585  F40-44  F# 1452 Paget, Bm              
 4196 Ronald J. Carrasquillo        35   51:31 10:22  316/603  M35-39  M# 2744 Hamburg             NY 
 4197 Joseph Greenwald              33   51:31 10:22  341/638  M30-34  M# 2745 Buffalo             NY 
 4198 Megan McSkimming              38   51:31 10:22  187/598  F35-39  F# 1453 Buffalo             NY 
 4199 Samantha Schwartz             32   51:32 10:22  198/682  F30-34  F# 1454 Rock Hill           NY 
 4200 Christy Martin                35   51:32 10:22  188/598  F35-39  F# 1455 Derby               NY 
 4201 Eric Schwartz                 33   51:32 10:22  342/638  M30-34  M# 2746 Rock Hill           NY 
 4202 Melissa Khalil                35   51:32 10:22  189/598  F35-39  F# 1456 Lancaster           NY 
 4203 Daniel McSkimming             42   51:32 10:22  307/584  M40-44  M# 2747 Buffalo             NY 
 4204 Adnaan F. Sheriff             35   51:32 10:23  317/603  M35-39  M# 2748 Dublin              CA 
 4205 Kati Mancuso                  39   51:33 10:23  190/598  F35-39  F# 1457 Buffalo             NY 
 4206 Christopher Supernic          37   51:33 10:23  318/603  M35-39  M# 2749 Buffalo             NY 
 4207 Jean Solak-Kersten            46   51:33 10:23  108/429  F45-49  F# 1458 West Seneca         NY 
 4208 Annie Kurdziel                24   51:33 10:23  166/530  F20-24  F# 1459 Monroe              NY 
 4209 Cynthia Flynn                 59   51:34 10:23   56/311  F55-59  F# 1460 Churchville         NY 
 4210 Junette Diaz                  46   51:34 10:23  109/429  F45-49  F# 1461 Tonawanda           NY 
 4211 Liam Dalton                   10   51:34 10:23  134/291  M10-14  M# 2750 West Seneca         NY 
 4212 Michael Welsch                39   51:34 10:23  319/603  M35-39  M# 2751 West Seneca         NY 
 4213 Paul Henderson                40   51:34 10:23  308/584  M40-44  M# 2752 Pittsford           NY 
 4214 Mike Karb                     54   51:34 10:23  187/426  M50-54  M# 2753 Maineville          OH 
 4215 Connor J. Amrhein             24   51:34 10:23  255/449  M20-24  M# 2754 Buffalo             NY 
 4216 Thomas Roberts                50   51:34 10:23  188/426  M50-54  M# 2755 West Seneca         NY 
 4217 Joel A. Monacelli             40   51:34 10:23  309/584  M40-44  M# 2756 Lancaster           NY 
 4218 Taylor S. Johnson             26   51:34 10:23  203/684  F25-29  F# 1462 Washington          DC 
 4219 Patrick J. Dalton Jr          40   51:35 10:23  310/584  M40-44  M# 2757 West Seneca         NY 
 4220 Michael P. Kane               22   51:35 10:23  256/449  M20-24  M# 2758 Orchard Park        NY 
 4221 Katelyn Wise                  26   51:35 10:23  204/684  F25-29  F# 1463 Clarks Summit       PA 
 4222 Jackson Mueller               38   51:35 10:23  320/603  M35-39  M# 2759 Arlington           VA 
 4223 Linda Gregory                 62   51:35 10:23   41/212  F60-64  F# 1464 Clarks Summit       PA 
 4224 Jill Orlowski                 46   51:36 10:23  110/429  F45-49  F# 1465 Buffalo             NY 
 4225 Jessica Mueller               38   51:36 10:23  191/598  F35-39  F# 1466 Arlington           VA 
 4226 Lena Anderson                 15   51:36 10:23  176/472  F15-19  F# 1467 Hamburg             NY 
 4227 Michael F. Kane               54   51:36 10:23  189/426  M50-54  M# 2760 Orchard Park        NY 
 4228 Christopher Jackson           23   51:37 10:23  257/449  M20-24  M# 2761 Buffalo             NY 
 4229 Nicole C. Lockhart            41   51:38 10:24  158/585  F40-44  F# 1468 Buffalo             NY 
 4230 Hayden Premschetz             14   51:39 10:24   75/285  F10-14  F# 1469 Buffalo             NY 
 4231 Samantha Lukasiewicz          27   51:39 10:24  205/684  F25-29  F# 1470 Buffalo             NY 
 4232 Rachel McCarthy               36   51:39 10:24  192/598  F35-39  F# 1471 Buffalo             NY 
 4233 Shaunessy Ryan                50   51:39 10:24  190/426  M50-54  M# 2762 Buffalo             NY 
 4234 Jose H. Azero                 61   51:40 10:24   90/280  M60-64  M# 2763 Tonawanda           NY 
 4235 Mara Migliaccio               12   51:40 10:24   76/285  F10-14  F# 1472 Hamburg             NY 
 4236 Stella Bunn                   16   51:40 10:24  177/472  F15-19  F# 1473 Fairview            NC 
 4237 Colleen Ulrich                22   51:40 10:24  167/530  F20-24  F# 1474 Middleport          NY 
 4238 Alex Azero                    31   51:40 10:24  343/638  M30-34  M# 2764 New York            NY 
 4239 William Rickard               21   51:40 10:24  258/449  M20-24  M# 2765 Middleport          NY 
 4240 Katie Russo Perez             34   51:40 10:24  199/682  F30-34  F# 1475 Buffalo             NY 
 4241 Ella L. Koslowski             19   51:41 10:24  178/472  F15-19  F# 1476 Grand Island        NY 
 4242 John Ehrenreich               62   51:41 10:24   91/280  M60-64  M# 2766 Holland             NY 
 4243 Keagan Brookshire             14   51:41 10:24  135/291  M10-14  M# 2767 Amherst             NY 
 4244 Gianna M. Ortolani            26   51:41 10:24  206/684  F25-29  F# 1477 Buffalo             NY 
 4245 Nicole Azero                  31   51:41 10:24  200/682  F30-34  F# 1478 Tonawanda           NY 
 4246 Steven Salcedo                33   51:41 10:24  344/638  M30-34  M# 2768 Buffalo             NY 
 4247 Adam Turchioe                 34   51:41 10:24  345/638  M30-34  M# 2769 Glenwood            NY 
 4248 Lily F. Koslowski             17   51:42 10:24  179/472  F15-19  F# 1479 Grand Island        NY 
 4249 Wendi Czekanski               46   51:42 10:24  111/429  F45-49  F# 1480 Orchard Park        NY 
 4250 Aya Fakih                     25   51:42 10:24  207/684  F25-29  F# 1481 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4251 Jillian Faltyn                28   51:42 10:24  208/684  F25-29  F# 1482 Buffalo             NY 
 4252 Lara Sherris                  24   51:42 10:24  168/530  F20-24  F# 1483 Buffalo             NY 
 4253 Bradley Puskar                35   51:42 10:24  321/603  M35-39  M# 2770 Buffalo             NY 
 4254 Benjamin A. Terhaar           20   51:42 10:25  259/449  M20-24  M# 2771 East Amherst        NY 
 4255 Chris Suor                    26   51:43 10:25  309/569  M25-29  M# 2772 Lititz              PA 
 4256 Michelle M. Brinkworth        46   51:43 10:25  112/429  F45-49  F# 1484 Buffalo             NY 
 4257 Jason P. Zak                  46   51:43 10:25  223/436  M45-49  M# 2773 Buffalo             NY 
 4258 Eric Rodems                   38   51:43 10:25  322/603  M35-39  M# 2774 Rochester           NY 
 4259 Evan M. O'Connor              19   51:44 10:25  333/478  M15-19  M# 2775 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4260 Katie Bryant                  32   51:44 10:25  201/682  F30-34  F# 1485 Clarence            NY 
 4261 Andrew Linneman               34   51:44 10:25  346/638  M30-34  M# 2776 Buffalo             NY 
 4262 James G. Kennedy              45   51:45 10:25  224/436  M45-49  M# 2777 Williamsville       NY 
 4263 Madeline G. Rogowski          30   51:45 10:25  202/682  F30-34  F# 1486 Buffalo             NY 
 4264 Hans Steiniger                71   51:46 10:25   22/124  M70-74  M# 2778 Lancaster           NY 
 4265 Michael Leone                 36   51:46 10:25  323/603  M35-39  M# 2779 Buffalo             NY 
 4266 John F. Kuebler               29   51:46 10:25  310/569  M25-29  M# 2780 Jersey City         NJ 
 4267 Katherine Kuebler             26   51:46 10:25  209/684  F25-29  F# 1487 Hamburg             NY 
 4268 Rachel Leone                  36   51:46 10:25  193/598  F35-39  F# 1488 Buffalo             NY 
 4269 Lindsey Boller                30   51:47 10:25  203/682  F30-34  F# 1489 Clarence            NY 
 4270 Ryan Jarnot                   11   51:47 10:25  136/291  M10-14  M# 2781 Orchard Park        NY 
 4271 Zachary Haas                  29   51:47 10:26  311/569  M25-29  M# 2782 Hamden              CT 
 4272 Beth A. Whistler              37   51:48 10:26  194/598  F35-39  F# 1490 Buffalo             NY 
 4273 Joanna M. Esquilin            37   51:48 10:26  195/598  F35-39  F# 1491 Buffalo             NY 
 4274 Paige E. Solomon              29   51:48 10:26  210/684  F25-29  F# 1492 Astoria             NY 
 4275 Jenny Lynn                    40   51:48 10:26  159/585  F40-44  F# 1493 East Amherst        NY 
 4276 Nancy Cole                    70   51:48 10:26    3/57   F70-74  F# 1494 Milton              ON 
 4277 Michael Burns                 57   51:48 10:26  167/364  M55-59  M# 2783 Batavia             NY 
 4278 Emily Mostowy                 17   51:48 10:26  180/472  F15-19  F# 1495 East Amherst        NY 
 4279 Jake Foster                   29   51:48 10:26  312/569  M25-29  M# 2784 Buffalo             NY 
 4280 Claire Goods                  24   51:49 10:26  169/530  F20-24  F# 1496 Buffalo             NY 
 4281 Liam R. O'Kell                16   51:49 10:26  334/478  M15-19  M# 2785 Grand Island        NY 
 4282 Kristin A. Nebral             41   51:49 10:26  160/585  F40-44  F# 1497 Lancaster           NY 
 4283 Isaac B. Pallant              31   51:49 10:26  347/638  M30-34  M# 2786 Buffalo             NY 
 4284 Erin M. Jarnot                43   51:49 10:26  161/585  F40-44  F# 1498 Orchard Park        NY 
 4285 Michael Mostowy               27   51:49 10:26  313/569  M25-29  M# 2787 East Amherst        NY 
 4286 Alexis N. Nasca               29   51:49 10:26  211/684  F25-29  F# 1499 Buffalo             NY 
 4287 Finn Dailey                   15   51:49 10:26  335/478  M15-19  M# 2788 Buffalo             NY 
 4288 Christina Foster              29   51:49 10:26  212/684  F25-29  F# 1500 Buffalo             NY 
 4289 Thomas F. McCarthy            29   51:49 10:26  314/569  M25-29  M# 2789 Philadelphia        PA 
 4290 Patrick T. Diez               29   51:49 10:26  315/569  M25-29  M# 2790 Buffalo             NY 
 4291 Luke Slate                    28   51:50 10:26  316/569  M25-29  M# 2791 Kenmore             NY 
 4292 Sean M. Fitzpatrick           30   51:50 10:26  348/638  M30-34  M# 2792 Tonawanda           NY 
 4293 Patrick Walch                 29   51:50 10:26  317/569  M25-29  M# 2793 Wilson              NY 
 4294 Noel Dill                     57   51:50 10:26  168/364  M55-59  M# 2794 Clarence            NY 
 4295 Catherine Cook-Cottone        58   51:50 10:26   57/311  F55-59  F# 1501 Buffalo             NY 
 4296 Christopher Hughes            39   51:50 10:26  324/603  M35-39  M# 2795 Buffalo             NY 
 4297 Joshua R. Bowen               48   51:50 10:26  225/436  M45-49  M# 2796 Buffalo             NY 
 4298 Andrew Jarnot                 45   51:50 10:26  226/436  M45-49  M# 2797 Orchard Park        NY 
 4299 Heather Hughes                45   51:51 10:26  113/429  F45-49  F# 1502 Buffalo             NY 
 4300 Kelsey Walch                  30   51:51 10:26  204/682  F30-34  F# 1503 Rochester           NY 
 4301 Dylan Gagnon                  30   51:51 10:26  349/638  M30-34  M# 2798 Dayton              OH 
 4302 Sara Moretta                  29   51:51 10:26  213/684  F25-29  F# 1504 Hamburg             NY 
 4303 Lucia Leone                   42   51:51 10:26  162/585  F40-44  F# 1505 Buffalo             NY 
 4304 Kristen Peek                  25   51:51 10:26  214/684  F25-29  F# 1506 East Aurora         NY 
 4305 Mary Claire Hart              29   51:52 10:26  215/684  F25-29  F# 1507 Buffalo             NY 
 4306 Steve Manos                   56   51:52 10:26  169/364  M55-59  M# 2799 Dunkirk             NY 
 4307 Brandon Frayne                22   51:52 10:26  260/449  M20-24  M# 2800 Orchard Park        NY 
 4308 Kelly Migliaccio              46   51:52 10:26  114/429  F45-49  F# 1508 Hamburg             NY 
 4309 Weston A. Nicol               13   51:53 10:27  137/291  M10-14  M# 2801 Honeoye Falls       NY 
 4310 Emily Pawlowski               27   51:53 10:27  216/684  F25-29  F# 1509 Buffalo             NY 
 4311 Teddy Hibbard                 17   51:53 10:27  336/478  M15-19  M# 2802 Buffalo             NY 
 4312 Ruby L. Baratta               17   51:53 10:27  181/472  F15-19  F# 1510 North Java          NY 
 4313 Matthew Pawlowski             61   51:53 10:27   92/280  M60-64  M# 2803 Buffalo             NY 
 4314 Ivar T. Lupkin                64   51:54 10:27   93/280  M60-64  M# 2804 Buffalo             NY 
 4315 Kurt Kiener                   47   51:54 10:27  227/436  M45-49  M# 2805 Clarence            NY 
 4316 Stacy Clark                   51   51:54 10:27   82/390  F50-54  F# 1511 Chicago             IL 
 4317 Alex Drake                    24   51:55 10:27  261/449  M20-24  M# 2806 Buffalo             NY 
 4318 Katie Seitz                   28   51:55 10:27  217/684  F25-29  F# 1512 Buffalo             NY 
 4319 Madelyn F. Rominger           25   51:55 10:27  218/684  F25-29  F# 1513 Lancaster           NY 
 4320 Kelly Berchou                 40   51:55 10:27  163/585  F40-44  F# 1514 Buffalo             NY 
 4321 Jason Allard                  47   51:55 10:27  228/436  M45-49  M# 2807 Lockport            NY 
 4322 Joe Seitz                     32   51:55 10:27  350/638  M30-34  M# 2808 Buffalo             NY 
 4323 Cristina Gagnon               30   51:55 10:27  205/682  F30-34  F# 1515 Dayton              OH 
 4324 Brian Chatt                   24   51:55 10:27  262/449  M20-24  M# 2809 Lockport            NY 
 4325 Cassie Siwy                   24   51:55 10:27  170/530  F20-24  F# 1516 Orchard Park        NY 
 4326 Michael J. Schmidt            48   51:56 10:27  229/436  M45-49  M# 2810 East Amherst        NY 
 4327 Clayton Allard                 8   51:56 10:27   13/69   M01-09  M# 2811 Lockport            NY 
 4328 Michael Price                 44   51:56 10:27  311/584  M40-44  M# 2812 Harwood             MD 
 4329 Nathan Huckle                 48   51:56 10:27  230/436  M45-49  M# 2813 Buffalo             NY 
 4330 Brian Meehan                  32   51:56 10:27  351/638  M30-34  M# 2814 Duxbury             MA 
 4331 Paul Brancato                 13   51:56 10:27  138/291  M10-14  M# 2815 Clarence            NY 
 4332 Sean P. Jones                 39   51:56 10:27  325/603  M35-39  M# 2816 South Easton        MA 
 4333 Lindsey Hoak                  24   51:57 10:27  171/530  F20-24  F# 1517 Buffalo             NY 
 4334 Adam Bargnesi                 26   51:57 10:27  318/569  M25-29  M# 2817 Buffalo             NY 
 4335 Maurice Little                35   51:57 10:27  326/603  M35-39  M# 2818 Buffalo             NY 
 4336 Rachelle B. Fabrizio          38   51:57 10:27  196/598  F35-39  F# 1518 Lancaster           NY 
 4337 Peter Vivonetto               31   51:57 10:27  352/638  M30-34  M# 2819 Buffalo             NY 
 4338 Camden Scoggin                30   51:57 10:27  206/682  F30-34  F# 1519 Forked River        NJ 
 4339 Linda V. Alegria              36   51:57 10:27  197/598  F35-39  F# 1520 Buffalo             NY 
 4340 John Robbins                  57   51:57 10:27  170/364  M55-59  M# 2820 Buffalo             NY 
 4341 Michael J. Smith              32   51:57 10:28  353/638  M30-34  M# 2821 Lancaster           NY 
 4342 Lori Criado                   41   51:57 10:28  164/585  F40-44  F# 1521 Orchard Park        NY 
 4343 William E. Lavigne            69   51:57 10:28   55/232  M65-69  M# 2822 Buffalo             NY 
 4344 Halli Lavner                  64   51:58 10:28   42/212  F60-64  F# 1522 South Wales         NY 
 4345 Lisa Mullan Perkins           50   51:58 10:28   83/390  F50-54  F# 1523 Boston              MA 
 4346 Cathy Mongielo                63   51:58 10:28   43/212  F60-64  F# 1524 Buffalo             NY 
 4347 Morgan Auten                  23   51:58 10:28  172/530  F20-24  F# 1525 East Amherst        NY 
 4348 Jean Pagan                    32   51:58 10:28  354/638  M30-34  M# 2823 Tonawanda           NY 
 4349 Robert Krajewski              40   51:58 10:28  312/584  M40-44  M# 2824 Williamsville       NY 
 4350 Daniel Figueroa               50   51:58 10:28  191/426  M50-54  M# 2825 Tonawanda           NY 
 4351 Mackenna Stevens              13   51:58 10:28   77/285  F10-14  F# 1526 Clarence            NY 
 4352 Samantha Wach                 28   51:58 10:28  219/684  F25-29  F# 1527 Oakmont             PA 
 4353 Galina Z. Kiener              45   51:58 10:28  115/429  F45-49  F# 1528 Clarence            NY 
 4354 Jesse Watkins                 49   51:58 10:28  231/436  M45-49  M# 2826 Jamestown           NY 
 4355 Sarah W. Kowalchuk            30   51:58 10:28  207/682  F30-34  F# 1529 Andover             NJ 
 4356 Joseph Smith                  44   51:59 10:28  313/584  M40-44  M# 2827 Long Beach          NY 
 4357 Matthew Adams                 27   51:59 10:28  319/569  M25-29  M# 2828 Hamburg             NY 
 4358 Wolf Wackeroth                59   51:59 10:28  171/364  M55-59  M# 2829 Buffalo             NY 
 4359 Elizabeth M. Rickli           66   51:59 10:28    5/117  F65-69  F# 1530 East Amherst        NY 
 4360 Jaclyn Krajewski              42   51:59 10:28  165/585  F40-44  F# 1531 Buffalo             NY 
 4361 Steven W. Burget              52   51:59 10:28  192/426  M50-54  M# 2830 Buffalo             NY 
 4362 Matt Scherer                  34   51:59 10:28  355/638  M30-34  M# 2831 Buffalo             NY 
 4363 Michael G. Curran             35   51:59 10:28  327/603  M35-39  M# 2832 Walpole             MA 
 4364 Jenagan Gengatharan           31   51:59 10:28  356/638  M30-34  M# 2833 Cambridge           MA 
 4365 Andrew Kean                   28   51:59 10:28  320/569  M25-29  M# 2834 East Amherst        NY 
 4366 Christine Notto               57   51:59 10:28   58/311  F55-59  F# 1532 Lake View           NY 
 4367 Tom Ballou                    41   52:00 10:28  314/584  M40-44  M# 2835 Buffalo             NY 
 4368 Brian Tripp                   33   52:00 10:28  357/638  M30-34  M# 2836 Buffalo             NY 
 4369 Jordan Valley                 31   52:00 10:28  358/638  M30-34  M# 2837 Buffalo             NY 
 4370 Joe Rich                      41   52:01 10:28  315/584  M40-44  M# 2838 Buffalo             NY 
 4371 Zachary M. Rzepecki           37   52:01 10:28  328/603  M35-39  M# 2839 Tonawanda           NY 
 4372 Richard T. Swank              81   52:01 10:28    2/20   M80+    M# 2840 Eden                NY 
 4373 Jane A. Kent                  23   52:01 10:28  173/530  F20-24  F# 1533 Buffalo             NY 
 4374 Brenda A. Palmer              45   52:01 10:28  116/429  F45-49  F# 1534 Orchard Park        NY 
 4375 Leonard Guagliano             61   52:02 10:28   94/280  M60-64  M# 2841 Lockport            NY 
 4376 Timothy H. O'Brien            41   52:02 10:28  316/584  M40-44  M# 2842 Brooklyn            NY 
 4377 Mandy Bushway                 24   52:03 10:29  174/530  F20-24  F# 1535 East Aurora         NY 
 4378 Louis R. Lodovico             18   52:03 10:29  337/478  M15-19  M# 2843 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4379 Madison N. Vekich             19   52:03 10:29  182/472  F15-19  F# 1536 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4380 Sarah Hofheins                36   52:03 10:29  198/598  F35-39  F# 1537 Troy                NY 
 4381 Kate Bushway                  27   52:03 10:29  220/684  F25-29  F# 1538 Somerville          MA 
 4382 Jason Lang                    40   52:03 10:29  317/584  M40-44  M# 2844 Buffalo             NY 
 4383 Jennifer Lang                 41   52:04 10:29  166/585  F40-44  F# 1539 Buffalo             NY 
 4384 Marty Jay                     71   52:04 10:29   23/124  M70-74  M# 2845 Williamsville       NY 
 4385 Bryon Iozzia                  49   52:04 10:29  232/436  M45-49  M# 2846 Guilford            CT 
 4386 Carlos Jadraque               44   52:04 10:29  318/584  M40-44  M# 2847 Madrid, Es             
 4387 Nate K. Iozzia                16   52:05 10:29  338/478  M15-19  M# 2848 Guilford            CT 
 4388 Brigid Doherty                49   52:05 10:29  117/429  F45-49  F# 1540 Hamburg             NY 
 4389 Nicole Newton                 24   52:05 10:29  175/530  F20-24  F# 1541 Hamburg             NY 
 4390 Megan Filipski                24   52:05 10:29  176/530  F20-24  F# 1542 Buffalo             NY 
 4391 Peter Kazmierczak             30   52:05 10:29  359/638  M30-34  M# 2849 Buffalo             NY 
 4392 Stephen Owens                 31   52:06 10:29  360/638  M30-34  M# 2850 Hamburg             NY 
 4393 Alexander B. Becker           31   52:06 10:29  361/638  M30-34  M# 2851 Buffalo             NY 
 4394 Tim Bergen                    59   52:06 10:29  172/364  M55-59  M# 2852 Grimsby             ON 
 4395 Nicholas B. Jones             38   52:06 10:29  329/603  M35-39  M# 2853 Buffalo             NY 
 4396 Daniel F. O'Connor            31   52:06 10:29  362/638  M30-34  M# 2854 Astoria             NY 
 4397 Sofia Sanchez Wolf            14   52:06 10:29   78/285  F10-14  F# 1543 Buffalo             NY 
 4398 Sarah Lewalski                23   52:06 10:29  177/530  F20-24  F# 1544 Buffalo             NY 
 4399 Saffrin L. Griffis            15   52:06 10:29  183/472  F15-19  F# 1545 South Wales         NY 
 4400 Ashley Atherton               38   52:07 10:29  199/598  F35-39  F# 1546 Buffalo             NY 
 4401 Evan P. O'Brien               36   52:07 10:29  330/603  M35-39  M# 2855 Buffalo             NY 
 4402 Siobhan K. Obrien             37   52:07 10:30  200/598  F35-39  F# 1547 Buffalo             NY 
 4403 Tim Clinton                   50   52:07 10:30  193/426  M50-54  M# 2856 Buffalo             NY 
 4404 Ryan Zettle                   36   52:08 10:30  331/603  M35-39  M# 2857 North Myrtle Beach  SC 
 4405 Eileen M. Clinton             70   52:08 10:30    4/57   F70-74  F# 1548 East Aurora         NY 
 4406 Abigail R. Chilton            25   52:08 10:30  221/684  F25-29  F# 1549 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4407 Nellie Mohamed                29   52:09 10:30  222/684  F25-29  F# 1550 Orchard Park        NY 
 4408 Nikki Mancini                 30   52:09 10:30  208/682  F30-34  F# 1551 Buffalo             NY 
 4409 Jenilee Winch                 38   52:09 10:30  201/598  F35-39  F# 1552 Batavia             NY 
 4410 Gregory Schlant               28   52:09 10:30  321/569  M25-29  M# 2858 Buffalo             NY 
 4411 Jerome Hodges                 51   52:09 10:30  194/426  M50-54  M# 2859 Kenmore             NY 
 4412 Kerry Bushway                 21   52:09 10:30  178/530  F20-24  F# 1553 East Aurora         NY 
 4413 Suzie London                  53   52:09 10:30   84/390  F50-54  F# 1554 Wilson              NY 
 4414 Matthew Peterson              39   52:10 10:30  332/603  M35-39  M# 2860 Buffalo             NY 
 4415 Emma E. Gervase               24   52:10 10:30  179/530  F20-24  F# 1555 Williamsville       NY 
 4416 Marissa Lempko                33   52:10 10:30  209/682  F30-34  F# 1556 Buffalo             NY 
 4417 Nelson Harasty                12   52:11 10:30  139/291  M10-14  M# 2861 Washington          DC 
 4418 Patrick McNamara              29   52:11 10:30  322/569  M25-29  M# 2862 Lancaster           NY 
 4419 Cooper Sailer                 28   52:11 10:30  323/569  M25-29  M# 2863 Lake View           NY 
 4420 Max Buzzelli                   8   52:11 10:30   14/69   M01-09  M# 2864 Lancaster           NY 
 4421 Sarah Fillip                  20   52:11 10:30  180/530  F20-24  F# 1557 Buffalo             NY 
 4422 Kim Groff                     33   52:11 10:30  210/682  F30-34  F# 1558 Buffalo             NY 
 4423 Ulysse Harasty                14   52:12 10:30  140/291  M10-14  M# 2865 Washington          DC 
 4424 Stephanie Serrano             37   52:12 10:30  202/598  F35-39  F# 1559 Buffalo             NY 
 4425 Elena Huber                   22   52:12 10:30  181/530  F20-24  F# 1560 Buffalo             NY 
 4426 Scott Schnitzer               31   52:12 10:30  363/638  M30-34  M# 2866 Buffalo             NY 
 4427 Jesse Wilkinson               46   52:12 10:30  233/436  M45-49  M# 2867 Grand Island        NY 
 4428 Samantha Buzzelli             38   52:12 10:30  203/598  F35-39  F# 1561 Lancaster           NY 
 4429 Elizabeth Kremers             31   52:13 10:31  211/682  F30-34  F# 1562 Buffalo             NY 
 4430 Trena Mooar                   71   52:13 10:31    5/57   F70-74  F# 1563 Cohoes              NY 
 4431 Eric Sobczynski               39   52:13 10:31  333/603  M35-39  M# 2868 Clarence Center     NY 
 4432 Joshua Mercurio               15   52:13 10:31  339/478  M15-19  M# 2869 Buffalo             NY 
 4433 Christina Broccolo            41   52:13 10:31  167/585  F40-44  F# 1564 Kew Gardens         NY 
 4434 Tim H. Spitler                38   52:13 10:31  334/603  M35-39  M# 2870 Buffalo             NY 
 4435 Olivia Morales                41   52:14 10:31  168/585  F40-44  F# 1565 Arvada              CO 
 4436 Chris Gruarin                 32   52:14 10:31  364/638  M30-34  M# 2871 Buffalo             NY 
 4437 Amie Gruarin                  28   52:14 10:31  223/684  F25-29  F# 1566 Buffalo             NY 
 4438 Amy M. Gardner, Rn            46   52:14 10:31  118/429  F45-49  F# 1567 Lockport            NY 
 4439 Joel W. Perkins               37   52:14 10:31  335/603  M35-39  M# 2872 Scot Township       PA 
 4440 Sascha Potter                 34   52:14 10:31  212/682  F30-34  F# 1568 Buffalo             NY 
 4441 Adrea Panek                   39   52:14 10:31  204/598  F35-39  F# 1569 Depew               NY 
 4442 Bradley Karpie                38   52:15 10:31  336/603  M35-39  M# 2873 Fredonia            NY 
 4443 Chris J. Quail                39   52:15 10:31  337/603  M35-39  M# 2874 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4444 Jack Dempsey                  62   52:15 10:31   95/280  M60-64  M# 2875 Edina               MN 
 4445 Noah W. Orens                 15   52:15 10:31  340/478  M15-19  M# 2876 Lockport            NY 
 4446 Jamie D. Klube                52   52:15 10:31  195/426  M50-54  M# 2877 Clarence Center     NY 
 4447 Emma Patterson                25   52:15 10:31  224/684  F25-29  F# 1570 Lockport            NY 
 4448 Scott Huynh                   26   52:15 10:31  324/569  M25-29  M# 2878 Buffalo             NY 
 4449 Joe Chenez                    24   52:15 10:31  263/449  M20-24  M# 2879 Lockport            NY 
 4450 Trevor S. Browning            28   52:15 10:31  325/569  M25-29  M# 2880 Buffalo             NY 
 4451 Caleb Brady                   20   52:16 10:31  264/449  M20-24  M# 2881 Clarence Center     NY 
 4452 Andrew Shea                   52   52:16 10:31  196/426  M50-54  M# 2882 Ballston Spa        NY 
 4453 Skylar Shea                   21   52:16 10:31  182/530  F20-24  F# 1571 Ballston Spa        NY 
 4454 Emma Shea                     20   52:16 10:31  183/530  F20-24  F# 1572 Ballston Spa        NY 
 4455 Michael Iwankow               42   52:16 10:31  319/584  M40-44  M# 2883 Depew               NY 
 4456 Jay Hidy                      31   52:16 10:31  365/638  M30-34  M# 2884 Orchard Park        NY 
 4457 Kelly Cartus                  58   52:16 10:31   59/311  F55-59  F# 1573 Buffalo             NY 
 4458 Matthew Pegg                  39   52:16 10:31  338/603  M35-39  M# 2885 Williamsville       NY 
 4459 Christy Cownie                44   52:16 10:31  169/585  F40-44  F# 1574 Buffalo             NY 
 4460 Jennifer Temple               47   52:17 10:31  119/429  F45-49  F# 1575 Buffalo             NY 
 4461 Joseph A. Treanor             54   52:17 10:31  197/426  M50-54  M# 2886 Lockport            NY 
 4462 William E. Haslinger           9   52:17 10:31   15/69   M01-09  M# 2887 Orchard Park        NY 
 4463 Nicholas Miano                35   52:17 10:31  339/603  M35-39  M# 2888 Kenmore             NY 
 4464 Matthew Haslinger             44   52:18 10:32  320/584  M40-44  M# 2889 Orchard Park        NY 
 4465 Sandra Kamel                  26   52:18 10:32  225/684  F25-29  F# 1576 Buffalo             NY 
 4466 Bernie J. Rohrbacher Iv       36   52:18 10:32  340/603  M35-39  M# 2890 Saint Louis         MO 
 4467 Fady Barsoum                  27   52:18 10:32  326/569  M25-29  M# 2891 Buffalo             NY 
 4468 Danielle Haslinger            40   52:18 10:32  170/585  F40-44  F# 1577 Orchard Park        NY 
 4469 Bernie Rohrbacher             66   52:18 10:32   56/232  M65-69  M# 2892 Buffalo             NY 
 4470 Jen Schober                   53   52:18 10:32   85/390  F50-54  F# 1578 Alexandria          VA 
 4471 Jacob W. Hazel                16   52:18 10:32  341/478  M15-19  M# 2893 Grand Island        NY 
 4472 Madison Giardina              17   52:18 10:32  184/472  F15-19  F# 1579 Buffalo             NY 
 4473 Luke Medina                   29   52:18 10:32  327/569  M25-29  M# 2894 Buffalo             NY 
 4474 Regina Schueler               35   52:19 10:32  205/598  F35-39  F# 1580 Elma                NY 
 4475 Nathan A. Jachlewski          17   52:20 10:32  342/478  M15-19  M# 2895 West Seneca         NY 
 4476 Ken Coyle                     65   52:20 10:32   57/232  M65-69  M# 2896 East Amherst        NY 
 4477 Alex Shevchuck                28   52:20 10:32  328/569  M25-29  M# 2897 Buffalo             NY 
 4478 Chris Johnston                58   52:20 10:32  173/364  M55-59  M# 2898 East Amherst        NY 
 4479 Ryan Johnston                 23   52:21 10:32  265/449  M20-24  M# 2899 East Amherst        NY 
 4480 Max Zimmerman                 34   52:21 10:32  366/638  M30-34  M# 2900 Buffalo             NY 
 4481 Shauna Zimmerman              30   52:21 10:32  213/682  F30-34  F# 1581 Buffalo             NY 
 4482 Patrick Orsini                26   52:21 10:32  329/569  M25-29  M# 2901 East Amherst        NY 
 4483 Brigid L. Maloney             52   52:22 10:32   86/390  F50-54  F# 1582 East Aurora         NY 
 4484 Mara Kreuzer                  12   52:22 10:33   79/285  F10-14  F# 1583 Greenwich           CT 
 4485 Lon C. Gondek                 56   52:23 10:33  174/364  M55-59  M# 2902 Grand Island        NY 
 4486 Paul Harasty                  60   52:23 10:33   96/280  M60-64  M# 2903 Washington          DC 
 4487 Erika Augustyniak             33   52:23 10:33  214/682  F30-34  F# 1584 Buffalo             NY 
 4488 Brian Foti                    55   52:23 10:33  175/364  M55-59  M# 2904 Buffalo             NY 
 4489 Thomas Smith                  40   52:23 10:33  321/584  M40-44  M# 2905 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4490 Eric Grosenbaugh              32   52:23 10:33  367/638  M30-34  M# 2906 Lancaster           NY 
 4491 Matthew Propis                50   52:23 10:33  198/426  M50-54  M# 2907 Charlotte           NC 
 4492 Paige Duggan                  18   52:24 10:33  185/472  F15-19  F# 1585 East Amherst        NY 
 4493 Taylor Congdon                25   52:24 10:33  226/684  F25-29  F# 1586 Brighton            MA 
 4494 Isabelle Fuentes              18   52:24 10:33  186/472  F15-19  F# 1587 Orchard Park        NY 
 4495 Julie C. Quandt               29   52:24 10:33  227/684  F25-29  F# 1588 Buffalo             NY 
 4496 Beth Wolf                     55   52:24 10:33   60/311  F55-59  F# 1589 Naperville          IL 
 4497 Siena Ohl                     13   52:24 10:33   80/285  F10-14  F# 1590 Rochester           NY 
 4498 Caroline T. Propis            14   52:24 10:33   81/285  F10-14  F# 1591 Charlotte           NC 
 4499 Rachel Luczak                 25   52:24 10:33  228/684  F25-29  F# 1592 Lancaster           NY 
 4500 Joey Hassett                  24   52:24 10:33  266/449  M20-24  M# 2908 Allston             MA 
 4501 Andrew Rose                   24   52:25 10:33  267/449  M20-24  M# 2909 Buffalo             NY 
 4502 Robert Helms                  31   52:25 10:33  368/638  M30-34  M# 2910 Alden               NY 
 4503 Mark J. Fitzgerald            63   52:25 10:33   97/280  M60-64  M# 2911 Fredonia            NY 
 4504 Erin Rogers                   31   52:26 10:33  215/682  F30-34  F# 1593 Buffalo             NY 
 4505 Angela L. Borczuch            24   52:26 10:33  184/530  F20-24  F# 1594 Buffalo             NY 
 4506 Allison M. Beebe              43   52:26 10:33  171/585  F40-44  F# 1595 Lancaster           NY 
 4507 Herbert Hachten               39   52:26 10:33  341/603  M35-39  M# 2912 Buffalo             NY 
 4508 Sakura Pennington             35   52:26 10:33  206/598  F35-39  F# 1596 Buffalo             NY 
 4509 Anthony Musilli               36   52:26 10:33  342/603  M35-39  M# 2913 Tonawanda           NY 
 4510 John Millane                  30   52:26 10:33  369/638  M30-34  M# 2914 Pittsburgh          PA 
 4511 Miriam Kreuzer                46   52:26 10:33  120/429  F45-49  F# 1597 Greenwich           CT 
 4512 Lesley R. Haak                44   52:27 10:33  172/585  F40-44  F# 1598 Lockport            NY 
 4513 Amelia M. Rajecki             14   52:27 10:33   82/285  F10-14  F# 1599 Buffalo             NY 
 4514 Elizabeth M. Dipalma          32   52:27 10:33  216/682  F30-34  F# 1600 Lake View           NY 
 4515 Mike Collyer                  37   52:27 10:33  343/603  M35-39  M# 2915 Poughkeepsie        NY 
 4516 David D. Regan                43   52:27 10:33  322/584  M40-44  M# 2916 Buffalo             NY 
 4517 Joe Genco                     32   52:27 10:34  370/638  M30-34  M# 2917 Slippery Rock       PA 
 4518 Mark Collyer                  39   52:27 10:34  344/603  M35-39  M# 2918 Ann Arbor           MI 
 4519 Courtney Jarka                30   52:28 10:34  217/682  F30-34  F# 1601 Buffalo             NY 
 4520 Daniel J. Regan               46   52:28 10:34  234/436  M45-49  M# 2919 Buffalo             NY 
 4521 Jessica Callocchia            36   52:28 10:34  207/598  F35-39  F# 1602 Buffalo             NY 
 4522 Meghan Domroes                22   52:28 10:34  185/530  F20-24  F# 1603 Rochester           NY 
 4523 Molly Mathur                  44   52:29 10:34  173/585  F40-44  F# 1604 Buffalo             NY 
 4524 Charlotte Babar               38   52:29 10:34  208/598  F35-39  F# 1605 Fredonia            NY 
 4525 Carol Macbrien                33   52:29 10:34  218/682  F30-34  F# 1606 Fredonia            NY 
 4526 Megan Tracy                   47   52:30 10:34  121/429  F45-49  F# 1607 Buffalo             NY 
 4527 Alexandra C. Eckerson         27   52:30 10:34  229/684  F25-29  F# 1608 Akron               NY 
 4528 Ehret Van Horn                42   52:30 10:34  174/585  F40-44  F# 1609 Buffalo             NY 
 4529 Jonathan Manly                54   52:30 10:34  199/426  M50-54  M# 2920 Buffalo             NY 
 4530 Brendan Lanighan              30   52:30 10:34  371/638  M30-34  M# 2921 Buffalo             NY 
 4531 Ellen Pachnanda               45   52:31 10:34  122/429  F45-49  F# 1610 New York            NY 
 4532 David J. Velarde              71   52:31 10:34   24/124  M70-74  M# 2922 Buffalo             NY 
 4533 Catherine Sedor               27   52:31 10:34  230/684  F25-29  F# 1611 Depew               NY 
 4534 Colby McNichol                30   52:31 10:34  372/638  M30-34  M# 2923 Orchard Park        NY 
 4535 Natalie Menz                  23   52:31 10:34  186/530  F20-24  F# 1612 Lyndonville         NY 
 4536 Joshua-Paul C. Atkinson       24   52:31 10:34  268/449  M20-24  M# 2924 Buffalo             NY 
 4537 Megan P. Devantier            21   52:32 10:34  187/530  F20-24  F# 1613 Sanborn             NY 
 4538 Gabriel Thornton              21   52:32 10:34  269/449  M20-24  M# 2925 Orchard Park        NY 
 4539 Raymond Costa                 33   52:32 10:34  373/638  M30-34  M# 2926 Hamburg             NY 
 4540 Linda M. Gallagher            63   52:32 10:34   44/212  F60-64  F# 1614 Wilson              NY 
 4541 Alex Suffoletto               33   52:32 10:35  374/638  M30-34  M# 2927 Hamburg             NY 
 4542 Jenna R. Tomizzi              27   52:32 10:35  231/684  F25-29  F# 1615 Buffalo             NY 
 4543 Alpha Hamann                  44   52:32 10:35  175/585  F40-44  F# 1616 Bernardsville       NJ 
 4544 Joel S. Noworyta              39   52:32 10:35  345/603  M35-39  M# 2928 Buffalo             NY 
 4545 Scott M. Donovan              63   52:32 10:35   98/280  M60-64  M# 2929 Wilson              NY 
 4546 William Hoffman               27   52:32 10:35  330/569  M25-29  M# 2930 Astoria             NY 
 4547 Anthony L. Capizzi            30   52:33 10:35  375/638  M30-34  M# 2931 Buffalo             NY 
 4548 Kyle Van Der Wall             28   52:33 10:35  331/569  M25-29  M# 2932 Buffalo             NY 
 4549 Makenzy S. Zbytek             19   52:33 10:35  187/472  F15-19  F# 1617 Buffalo             NY 
 4550 Brian Becker                  35   52:33 10:35  346/603  M35-39  M# 2933 Buffalo             NY 
 4551 Olivia Milewski               14   52:33 10:35   83/285  F10-14  F# 1618 Buffalo             NY 
 4552 Collin D. Whiting             22   52:33 10:35  270/449  M20-24  M# 2934 Jamestown           NY 
 4553 Kelsey Stasiak                25   52:34 10:35  232/684  F25-29  F# 1619 Buffalo             NY 
 4554 Ethan Maines                  24   52:34 10:35  271/449  M20-24  M# 2935 Allston             MA 
 4555 Danny Tarpey                  38   52:34 10:35  347/603  M35-39  M# 2936 Larchmont           NY 
 4556 Lindsey Gold                  41   52:34 10:35  176/585  F40-44  F# 1620 Buffalo             NY 
 4557 Paul Swanson                  65   52:34 10:35   58/232  M65-69  M# 2937 Clarence Center     NY 
 4558 David McKendry                52   52:34 10:35  200/426  M50-54  M# 2938 Buffalo             NY 
 4559 Deanna M. Miller              56   52:34 10:35   61/311  F55-59  F# 1621 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4560 Alice Blackley                21   52:35 10:35  188/530  F20-24  F# 1622 Lockport            NY 
 4561 Victoria Taylor               54   52:35 10:35   87/390  F50-54  F# 1623 Burt                NY 
 4562 Vincent R. Powell             34   52:35 10:35  376/638  M30-34  M# 2939 Buffalo             NY 
 4563 Cole R. Erhardt               20   52:35 10:35  272/449  M20-24  M# 2940 Lancaster           NY 
 4564 Suzanne Tarpey                38   52:35 10:35  209/598  F35-39  F# 1624 Larchmont           NY 
 4565 Levi Mango                    10   52:35 10:35  141/291  M10-14  M# 2941 Buffalo             NY 
 4566 Gianna G. Chiniski            21   52:35 10:35  189/530  F20-24  F# 1625 Buffalo             NY 
 4567 Bethany J. Cinelli            30   52:35 10:35  219/682  F30-34  F# 1626 Lake Placid         NY 
 4568 Samantha E. Zebuth            27   52:36 10:35  233/684  F25-29  F# 1627 Hamburg             NY 
 4569 Sameer Mathur                 47   52:36 10:35  235/436  M45-49  M# 2942 Buffalo             NY 
 4570 Mark J. Giardina              49   52:36 10:35  236/436  M45-49  M# 2943 Buffalo             NY 
 4571 Mitchell Jones                27   52:36 10:35  332/569  M25-29  M# 2944 Plymouth            MI 
 4572 Gavin Musielak                22   52:36 10:35  273/449  M20-24  M# 2945 Eden                NY 
 4573 Peter Bodkin                  56   52:37 10:35  176/364  M55-59  M# 2946 Hamburg             NY 
 4574 Destiny M. Severn             21   52:37 10:35  190/530  F20-24  F# 1628 Buffalo             NY 
 4575 Jennifer Gregoretti           51   52:37 10:35   88/390  F50-54  F# 1629 East Amherst        NY 
 4576 Kunal Raygor                  35   52:37 10:35  348/603  M35-39  M# 2947 Buffalo             NY 
 4577 D. Michael Slate              56   52:37 10:36  177/364  M55-59  M# 2948 Kenmore             NY 
 4578 Kaleigh Schwab                20   52:38 10:36  191/530  F20-24  F# 1630 Buffalo             NY 
 4579 Sarah Hurwich                 26   52:38 10:36  234/684  F25-29  F# 1631 Plymouth            MI 
 4580 Paul J. Maney                 49   52:38 10:36  237/436  M45-49  M# 2949 Clarence            NY 
 4581 Shawn E. Barnum               48   52:38 10:36  238/436  M45-49  M# 2950 Buffalo             NY 
 4582 Elizabeth Bevilacqua          39   52:38 10:36  210/598  F35-39  F# 1632 Buffalo             NY 
 4583 John Webb                     60   52:39 10:36   99/280  M60-64  M# 2951 East Aurora         NY 
 4584 Josue A. Vasquez              26   52:39 10:36  333/569  M25-29  M# 2952 Buffalo             NY 
 4585 Jacob A. Walter               19   52:39 10:36  343/478  M15-19  M# 2953 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4586 Arielle M. Acquisto           19   52:39 10:36  188/472  F15-19  F# 1633 Buffalo             NY 
 4587 Sheila M. Donovan             52   52:39 10:36   89/390  F50-54  F# 1634 Buffalo             NY 
 4588 Martha Norton                 27   52:40 10:36  235/684  F25-29  F# 1635 Rochester           NY 
 4589 Taylor Chestnut               34   52:40 10:36  220/682  F30-34  F# 1636 Buffalo             NY 
 4590 Mariah Tedesco                26   52:40 10:36  236/684  F25-29  F# 1637 Buffalo             NY 
 4591 Emma Q. Donovan               21   52:40 10:36  192/530  F20-24  F# 1638 Buffalo             NY 
 4592 William Bevilacqua            40   52:40 10:36  323/584  M40-44  M# 2954 Buffalo             NY 
 4593 Aaron Mango                   47   52:40 10:36  239/436  M45-49  M# 2955 Buffalo             NY 
 4594 Paige Dent                    22   52:40 10:36  193/530  F20-24  F# 1639 Middleport          NY 
 4595 Anneke M. Ieda                45   52:40 10:36  123/429  F45-49  F# 1640 Buffalo             NY 
 4596 Avery Schaub                  10   52:40 10:36   84/285  F10-14  F# 1641 East Aurora         NY 
 4597 Madison Dent                  26   52:41 10:36  237/684  F25-29  F# 1642 Clarence Center     NY 
 4598 Nicolas Penchaszadeh          54   52:41 10:36  201/426  M50-54  M# 2956 Buffalo             NY 
 4599 David Posiadala               46   52:41 10:36  240/436  M45-49  M# 2957 Franklin            MA 
 4600 Sydney Schaub                 10   52:41 10:36   85/285  F10-14  F# 1643 East Aurora         NY 
 4601 Nicole Schaub                 34   52:41 10:36  221/682  F30-34  F# 1644 East Aurora         NY 
 4602 Michelle Y. Melohusky         53   52:41 10:36   90/390  F50-54  F# 1645 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4603 Eliza R. Podlas               20   52:41 10:36  194/530  F20-24  F# 1646 East Amherst        NY 
 4604 Rachel Neumann                29   52:42 10:36  238/684  F25-29  F# 1647 Buffalo             NY 
 4605 Katherine Hall                33   52:42 10:36  222/682  F30-34  F# 1648 San Diego           CA 
 4606 Danielle McCarthy             31   52:42 10:36  223/682  F30-34  F# 1649 Tonawanda           NY 
 4607 Denise Flynn                  49   52:42 10:36  124/429  F45-49  F# 1650 Hamburg             NY 
 4608 Ben Kung                      10   52:42 10:36  142/291  M10-14  M# 2958 Libertyville        IL 
 4609 Amelia Gilsey                 41   52:42 10:37  177/585  F40-44  F# 1651 Buffalo             NY 
 4610 Mary Elizabeth Maziarz        35   52:43 10:37  211/598  F35-39  F# 1652 Buffalo             NY 
 4611 Sriram Neelamegham            54   52:43 10:37  202/426  M50-54  M# 2959 Getzville           NY 
 4612 Stephen Balla                 35   52:43 10:37  349/603  M35-39  M# 2960 Buffalo             NY 
 4613 Diana M. Nigro                38   52:43 10:37  212/598  F35-39  F# 1653 Lancaster           NY 
 4614 Mike Lavalley                 39   52:43 10:37  350/603  M35-39  M# 2961 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4615 Michael Christopher           36   52:43 10:37  351/603  M35-39  M# 2962 Buffalo             NY 
 4616 Matthew Gilsey                41   52:44 10:37  324/584  M40-44  M# 2963 Buffalo             NY 
 4617 Amie Pecoraro                 34   52:44 10:37  224/682  F30-34  F# 1654 Buffalo             NY 
 4618 Courtney Richardson           33   52:44 10:37  225/682  F30-34  F# 1655 Buffalo             NY 
 4619 Kevin C. McMahon              58   52:44 10:37  178/364  M55-59  M# 2964 Orchard Park        NY 
 4620 Dominic T. Buttino            27   52:44 10:37  334/569  M25-29  M# 2965 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4621 Richard S. Schroeder          55   52:44 10:37  179/364  M55-59  M# 2966 Westfield           NY 
 4622 Katie Mruk                    18   52:44 10:37  189/472  F15-19  F# 1656 West Seneca         NY 
 4623 Mike McCabe                   51   52:45 10:37  203/426  M50-54  M# 2967 Buffalo             NY 
 4624 Michael J. Hann               33   52:45 10:37  377/638  M30-34  M# 2968 West Seneca         NY 
 4625 Melissa Ayler                 34   52:45 10:37  226/682  F30-34  F# 1657 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4626 Mac McCabe                    10   52:46 10:37  143/291  M10-14  M# 2969 Buffalo             NY 
 4627 Kenneth Newbury               55   52:46 10:37  180/364  M55-59  M# 2970 Orchard Park        NY 
 4628 Silvia Kremic                 27   52:46 10:37  239/684  F25-29  F# 1658 Buffalo             NY 
 4629 Robin Sanecki                 46   52:46 10:37  125/429  F45-49  F# 1659 Buffalo             NY 
 4630 Amanda S. Newbury             20   52:46 10:37  195/530  F20-24  F# 1660 Orchard Park        NY 
 4631 Tara Chatelle                 31   52:46 10:37  227/682  F30-34  F# 1661 Tonawanda           NY 
 4632 Jon Chatelle                  29   52:46 10:37  335/569  M25-29  M# 2971 Tonawanda           NY 
 4633 Bobby Girardi                 34   52:46 10:37  378/638  M30-34  M# 2972 San Diego           CA 
 4634 Rebecca Horey                 33   52:46 10:37  228/682  F30-34  F# 1662 Lacey               WA 
 4635 Anthony J. Parisi             43   52:46 10:37  325/584  M40-44  M# 2973 Buffalo             NY 
 4636 Katlyn Brookshire             41   52:47 10:37  178/585  F40-44  F# 1663 Amherst             NY 
 4637 Kristina Mardinian            32   52:47 10:37  229/682  F30-34  F# 1664 San Diego           CA 
 4638 Sarah Gerard                  37   52:47 10:37  213/598  F35-39  F# 1665 Buffalo             NY 
 4639 David Vaillancourt            48   52:47 10:37  241/436  M45-49  M# 2974 Tonawanda           NY 
 4640 Bailey Marranca               21   52:47 10:37  196/530  F20-24  F# 1666 Buffalo             NY 
 4641 Russell Marranca              44   52:47 10:37  326/584  M40-44  M# 2975 Buffalo             NY 
 4642 Charles Garlock               38   52:47 10:37  352/603  M35-39  M# 2976 Lockport            NY 
 4643 Jacob Amadori                 28   52:47 10:38  336/569  M25-29  M# 2977 Buffalo             NY 
 4644 Chris Rivera                  36   52:47 10:38  353/603  M35-39  M# 2978 Buffalo             NY 
 4645 Madison Rios                  26   52:47 10:38  240/684  F25-29  F# 1667 Buffalo             NY 
 4646 Kelli Garlock                 35   52:48 10:38  214/598  F35-39  F# 1668 Lockport            NY 
 4647 Janie Pehur                   41   52:48 10:38  179/585  F40-44  F# 1669 Elma                NY 
 4648 Robert J. Gilmour             70   52:48 10:38   25/124  M70-74  M# 2979 East Amherst        NY 
 4649 Taylor Farrant                30   52:48 10:38  230/682  F30-34  F# 1670 Holland             NY 
 4650 Colleen Morrison              37   52:48 10:38  215/598  F35-39  F# 1671 Buffalo             NY 
 4651 Jennifer Heidinger            36   52:48 10:38  216/598  F35-39  F# 1672 Lancaster           NY 
 4652 Hannah Callaghan              23   52:48 10:38  197/530  F20-24  F# 1673 Amherst             NY 
 4653 Victoria T. Treadwell         27   52:49 10:38  241/684  F25-29  F# 1674 Mohawk              NY 
 4654 Matt Devine                   38   52:49 10:38  354/603  M35-39  M# 2980 Lockport            NY 
 4655 Patrick J. Clancy             46   52:49 10:38  242/436  M45-49  M# 2981 Buffalo             NY 
 4656 Megan Barone                  29   52:49 10:38  242/684  F25-29  F# 1675 Buffalo             NY 
 4657 Trisha Digiore                42   52:49 10:38  180/585  F40-44  F# 1676 Buffalo             NY 
 4658 Melanie Baker                 38   52:49 10:38  217/598  F35-39  F# 1677 Lancaster           NY 
 4659 Kim Clancy                    46   52:50 10:38  126/429  F45-49  F# 1678 Buffalo             NY 
 4660 Anna Allman                   25   52:50 10:38  243/684  F25-29  F# 1679 Buffalo             NY 
 4661 Emily M. Cobb                 38   52:50 10:38  218/598  F35-39  F# 1680 Kenton              NY 
 4662 Peter Weltjen                 27   52:51 10:38  337/569  M25-29  M# 2982 Buffalo             NY 
 4663 Derek Paradowski              32   52:51 10:38  379/638  M30-34  M# 2983 Buffalo             NY 
 4664 James Catlin                  31   52:51 10:38  380/638  M30-34  M# 2984 Buffalo             NY 
 4665 Kevin Kelly                   43   52:51 10:38  327/584  M40-44  M# 2985 Ithaca              NY 
 4666 Deisy Moran                   30   52:51 10:38  231/682  F30-34  F# 1681 Buffalo             NY 
 4667 Catherine Haller              54   52:51 10:38   91/390  F50-54  F# 1682 Buffalo             NY 
 4668 Molly Krombach                51   52:51 10:38   92/390  F50-54  F# 1683 Buffalo             NY 
 4669 Carlie Mahony                 20   52:52 10:38  198/530  F20-24  F# 1684 Lancaster           NY 
 4670 Kevin K. Gluc                 52   52:52 10:39  204/426  M50-54  M# 2986 Buffalo             NY 
 4671 John Reiser                   31   52:52 10:39  381/638  M30-34  M# 2987 Orchard Park        NY 
 4672 Hudson George                 14   52:52 10:39  144/291  M10-14  M# 2988 Bernardsville       NJ 
 4673 Kate Rapp                     43   52:52 10:39  181/585  F40-44  F# 1685 East Amherst        NY 
 4674 Eliza Rosen                   21   52:52 10:39  199/530  F20-24  F# 1686 Buffalo             NY 
 4675 Robin D. McGowan              63   52:52 10:39   45/212  F60-64  F# 1687 Tonawanda           NY 
 4676 Anne S. Gaume                 43   52:53 10:39  182/585  F40-44  F# 1688 Clarence Center     NY 
 4677 Douglas J. Corbett            64   52:53 10:39  100/280  M60-64  M# 2989 Buffalo             NY 
 4678 Barbara J. McCarthy           70   52:53 10:39    6/57   F70-74  F# 1689 East Concord        NY 
 4679 Matthew George                45   52:53 10:39  243/436  M45-49  M# 2990 Bernardsville       NJ 
 4680 Tim Short                     40   52:53 10:39  328/584  M40-44  M# 2991 Hoboken             NJ 
 4681 Aidan Reiser                  31   52:53 10:39  232/682  F30-34  F# 1690 Orchard Park        NY 
 4682 Lee Rosen                     55   52:54 10:39  181/364  M55-59  M# 2992 Buffalo             NY 
 4683 David Long                    40   52:54 10:39  329/584  M40-44  M# 2993 Buffalo             NY 
 4684 Darrin Harzewski              41   52:54 10:39  330/584  M40-44  M# 2994 Lancaster           NY 
 4685 Leslie Grimaldi               42   52:54 10:39  183/585  F40-44  F# 1691 Orchard Park        NY 
 4686 Will Fiorica                  33   52:54 10:39  382/638  M30-34  M# 2995 Tonawanda           NY 
 4687 Jackson Grimaldi              10   52:54 10:39  145/291  M10-14  M# 2996 Orchard Park        NY 
 4688 Collin Deschamps              17   52:54 10:39  344/478  M15-19  M# 2997 Tonawanda           NY 
 4689 Madeleine Hoffman             22   52:54 10:39  200/530  F20-24  F# 1692 East Amherst        NY 
 4690 Patrick V. Ahlers             27   52:55 10:39  338/569  M25-29  M# 2998 Buffalo             NY 
 4691 Samuel R. Neal                73   52:55 10:39   26/124  M70-74  M# 2999 East Aurora         NY 
 4692 Jeffrey Gilbert               13   52:55 10:39  146/291  M10-14  M# 3000 Buffalo             NY 
 4693 Bob Liebler                   55   52:55 10:39  182/364  M55-59  M# 3001 East Amherst        NY 
 4694 Tom E. Glynn                  68   52:55 10:39   59/232  M65-69  M# 3002 Lockport            NY 
 4695 Carley M. Cotter              32   52:55 10:39  233/682  F30-34  F# 1693 Cambridge           MA 
 4696 Vincent J. Vanderlip          53   52:55 10:39  205/426  M50-54  M# 3003 West Seneca         NY 
 4697 Sara Liebler                  25   52:56 10:39  244/684  F25-29  F# 1694 East Amherst        NY 
 4698 Nate C. Lyons                 31   52:56 10:39  383/638  M30-34  M# 3004 Rochester           NY 
 4699 Ryan R. Puckhaber             45   52:56 10:39  244/436  M45-49  M# 3005 Elma                NY 
 4700 Miyoko Beetem                 38   52:56 10:39  219/598  F35-39  F# 1695 East Amherst        NY 
 4701 Emily Dowdall                 24   52:56 10:39  201/530  F20-24  F# 1696 Buffalo             NY 
 4702 Joseph Deschamps              20   52:57 10:39  274/449  M20-24  M# 3006 Tonawanda           NY 
 4703 Coleen Gilbert                45   52:57 10:39  127/429  F45-49  F# 1697 Buffalo             NY 
 4704 Anthony Brach                 51   52:57 10:39  206/426  M50-54  M# 3007 Buffalo             NY 
 4705 Hannah E. Suffoletto           6   52:57 10:39    8/73   F01-09  F# 1698 Clarence Center     NY 
 4706 John T. Koury                 40   52:57 10:39  331/584  M40-44  M# 3008 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4707 Kevin M. Suffoletto           35   52:57 10:39  355/603  M35-39  M# 3009 Clarence Center     NY 
 4708 Michael Allen                 53   52:57 10:40  207/426  M50-54  M# 3010 Hamburg             NY 
 4709 Sarah M. Brunskill            19   52:57 10:40  190/472  F15-19  F# 1699 East Amherst        NY 
 4710 Diana Brach                   49   52:57 10:40  128/429  F45-49  F# 1700 Buffalo             NY 
 4711 Patrick Nash                  37   52:57 10:40  356/603  M35-39  M# 3011 Ellicott City       MD 
 4712 Ethan P. Korvne               22   52:57 10:40  275/449  M20-24  M# 3012 Akron               OH 
 4713 Sarah Bevis                   32   52:58 10:40  234/682  F30-34  F# 1701 Ellicott City       MD 
 4714 Claire Borawski               10   52:58 10:40   86/285  F10-14  F# 1702 Clarence Center     NY 
 4715 Cydni J. Rink                 24   52:58 10:40  202/530  F20-24  F# 1703 Buffalo             NY 
 4716 Sue Schaffstall               58   52:58 10:40   62/311  F55-59  F# 1704 Lake View           NY 
 4717 Heather Ohmit                 64   52:58 10:40   46/212  F60-64  F# 1705 Wilson              NY 
 4718 Kailee Savage                 29   52:58 10:40  245/684  F25-29  F# 1706 Buffalo             NY 
 4719 Lindsey Ohmit                 37   52:58 10:40  220/598  F35-39  F# 1707 Buffalo             NY 
 4720 Cara E. Cotter                35   52:58 10:40  221/598  F35-39  F# 1708 East Aurora         NY 
 4721 Christopher Eisenmann         46   52:58 10:40  245/436  M45-49  M# 3013 Hamburg             NY 
 4722 John Cotter                   62   52:58 10:40  101/280  M60-64  M# 3014 Cambridge           MA 
 4723 David Cooper                  35   52:58 10:40  357/603  M35-39  M# 3015 Buffalo             NY 
 4724 Molly Savage                  13   52:59 10:40   87/285  F10-14  F# 1709 Buffalo             NY 
 4725 Brian Borawski                40   52:59 10:40  332/584  M40-44  M# 3016 Clarence Center     NY 
 4726 Jill Bogdan                   44   52:59 10:40  184/585  F40-44  F# 1710 Buffalo             NY 
 4727 Sheila Olmstead               53   52:59 10:40   93/390  F50-54  F# 1711 Austin              TX 
 4728 Allie Philips                 27   52:59 10:40  246/684  F25-29  F# 1712 Buffalo             NY 
 4729 Faith A. Chernowski           20   52:59 10:40  203/530  F20-24  F# 1713 Marietta            GA 
 4730 Joseph Lorenc                 27   52:59 10:40  339/569  M25-29  M# 3017 Buffalo             NY 
 4731 Timothy D. Maciejewski        48   53:00 10:40  246/436  M45-49  M# 3018 Angola              NY 
 4732 Lia J. Brunskill              16   53:00 10:40  191/472  F15-19  F# 1714 East Amherst        NY 
 4733 Christopher Savage            41   53:00 10:40  333/584  M40-44  M# 3019 Buffalo             NY 
 4734 Ryleigh Bies                  22   53:00 10:40  204/530  F20-24  F# 1715 Buffalo             NY 
 4735 Colin Tupis                   17   53:00 10:40  345/478  M15-19  M# 3020 Grand Island        NY 
 4736 Sean Lemke                    36   53:00 10:40  358/603  M35-39  M# 3021 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 4737 Jonathan Nalewajek            35   53:00 10:40  359/603  M35-39  M# 3022 Buffalo             NY 
 4738 Lauren M. Nalewajek           40   53:01 10:40  185/585  F40-44  F# 1716 Elma                NY 
 4739 Genevieve Benoit              14   53:01 10:40   88/285  F10-14  F# 1717 East Aurora         NY 
 4740 Sarah Omicioli                31   53:01 10:40  235/682  F30-34  F# 1718 Buffalo             NY 
 4741 Michael Tracy                 22   53:01 10:40  276/449  M20-24  M# 3023 Vestavia Hills      AL 
 4742 Todd Olmstead                 58   53:01 10:40  183/364  M55-59  M# 3024 Austin              TX 
 4743 Craig Alf                     71   53:01 10:40   27/124  M70-74  M# 3025 Buffalo             NY 
 4744 Susan Thomas                  53   53:02 10:40   94/390  F50-54  F# 1719 Getzville           NY 
 4745 Sean Connelly                 39   53:02 10:40  360/603  M35-39  M# 3026 Brooklyn            NY 
 4746 Courtney Kenefick             33   53:02 10:40  236/682  F30-34  F# 1720 Brooklyn            NY 
 4747 Kristen Nalewajek             35   53:02 10:40  222/598  F35-39  F# 1721 Buffalo             NY 
 4748 Timothy Kozik                 44   53:03 10:41  334/584  M40-44  M# 3027 Seattle             WA 
 4749 Josephine Lester              11   53:03 10:41   89/285  F10-14  F# 1722 Buffalo             NY 
 4750 Matthew Mandiak               43   53:03 10:41  335/584  M40-44  M# 3028 East Syracuse       NY 
 4751 Alexandre Fix                 26   53:03 10:41  340/569  M25-29  M# 3029 Hamburg             NY 
 4752 Julia Fix                     29   53:03 10:41  247/684  F25-29  F# 1723 Hamburg             NY 
 4753 Gavin J. Borkowski            26   53:03 10:41  341/569  M25-29  M# 3030 Buffalo             NY 
 4754 Chris Bryce                   45   53:03 10:41  247/436  M45-49  M# 3031 Byfield             MA 
 4755 Sarah J. Groff                39   53:03 10:41  223/598  F35-39  F# 1724 Clarence            NY 
 4756 Jessica Wander                43   53:03 10:41  186/585  F40-44  F# 1725 Holland             NY 
 4757 Sabeen Sheikh                 37   53:03 10:41  224/598  F35-39  F# 1726 Seattle             WA 
 4758 Lindsay Young                 45   53:03 10:41  129/429  F45-49  F# 1727 Buffalo             NY 
 4759 Jennifer Giambelluca          40   53:03 10:41  187/585  F40-44  F# 1728 Buffalo             NY 
 4760 Diane K. Long                 37   53:04 10:41  225/598  F35-39  F# 1729 Buffalo             NY 
 4761 Bill Siegel                   46   53:04 10:41  248/436  M45-49  M# 3032 Tonawanda           NY 
 4762 Sara E. Bernat                51   53:04 10:41   95/390  F50-54  F# 1730 Buffalo             NY 
 4763 Tessa Santarosa               31   53:04 10:41  237/682  F30-34  F# 1731 Buffalo             NY 
 4764 Justine B. Welch              29   53:04 10:41  248/684  F25-29  F# 1732 Hoboken             NJ 
 4765 Kevin C. Tracy                28   53:04 10:41  342/569  M25-29  M# 3033 Ypsilanti           MI 
 4766 Nathan Osbun                  40   53:04 10:41  336/584  M40-44  M# 3034 Portland            OR 
 4767 Anna G. Martin                12   53:04 10:41   90/285  F10-14  F# 1733 Buffalo             NY 
 4768 Aaron Weisbrot                67   53:04 10:41   60/232  M65-69  M# 3035 Williamsville       NY 
 4769 Emily Garrett                 46   53:05 10:41  130/429  F45-49  F# 1734 Buffalo             NY 
 4770 Charlotte Graupe               8   53:05 10:41    9/73   F01-09  F# 1735 Cincinnati          OH 
 4771 Shirley Chen                  14   53:05 10:41   91/285  F10-14  F# 1736 Buffalo             NY 
 4772 Jeff Graupe                   39   53:05 10:41  361/603  M35-39  M# 3036 Cincinnati          OH 
 4773 Lynn Szymanski                59   53:05 10:41   63/311  F55-59  F# 1737 Rollinsford         NH 
 4774 Eric Meinl                    64   53:05 10:41  102/280  M60-64  M# 3037 East Amherst        NY 
 4775 Nicole D. Krough              45   53:05 10:41  131/429  F45-49  F# 1738 Clarence            NY 
 4776 Kevin F. Gruber               53   53:06 10:41  208/426  M50-54  M# 3038 Sanborn             NY 
 4777 Olivia K. Goellner            14   53:06 10:41   92/285  F10-14  F# 1739 East Aurora         NY 
 4778 Steven Burdzy                 34   53:06 10:41  384/638  M30-34  M# 3039 Lake View           NY 
 4779 Brendan Copeland              14   53:06 10:41  147/291  M10-14  M# 3040 Elma                NY 
 4780 Ellen Notarius                49   53:06 10:41  132/429  F45-49  F# 1740 Buffalo             NY 
 4781 Mary K. Young                 41   53:06 10:41  188/585  F40-44  F# 1741 Akron               NY 
 4782 Bob Roeder                    55   53:06 10:41  184/364  M55-59  M# 3041 Buffalo             NY 
 4783 Amanda J. Martin              43   53:06 10:41  189/585  F40-44  F# 1742 Buffalo             NY 
 4784 Alicia Quebral                32   53:06 10:41  238/682  F30-34  F# 1743 Buffalo             NY 
 4785 Jocelyn Guthrie               49   53:06 10:41  133/429  F45-49  F# 1744 Buffalo             NY 
 4786 John Kresse                   33   53:06 10:41  385/638  M30-34  M# 3042 Williamsville       NY 
 4787 Melissa Terwilliger           40   53:07 10:41  190/585  F40-44  F# 1745 Cleveland           OH 
 4788 Erin Tracy                    23   53:07 10:42  205/530  F20-24  F# 1746 Salt Lake City      UT 
 4789 Henry Bartholomew             15   53:08 10:42  346/478  M15-19  M# 3043 Buffalo             NY 
 4790 Carol Merrill                 60   53:08 10:42   47/212  F60-64  F# 1747 Cheektowaga         NY 
 4791 Kristen Burdzy                32   53:08 10:42  239/682  F30-34  F# 1748 Lake View           NY 
 4792 Stephen G. Dewes              30   53:08 10:42  386/638  M30-34  M# 3044 Clarence            NY 
 4793 Naomi L. Chernowski           21   53:08 10:42  206/530  F20-24  F# 1749 Marietta            GA 
 4794 Charlie W. Kowalski           17   53:08 10:42  347/478  M15-19  M# 3045 Buffalo             NY 
 4795 Jacquelyn Koch                53   53:09 10:42   96/390  F50-54  F# 1750 Buffalo             NY 
 4796 John P. Ward                  65   53:09 10:42   61/232  M65-69  M# 3046 East Aurora         NY 
 4797 Todd Barber                   51   53:09 10:42  209/426  M50-54  M# 3047 Orchard Park        NY 
 4798 Louise Racette                31   53:09 10:42                    #      Delmar              NY 
 4799 Brooks Bevans                 25   53:09 10:42  343/569  M25-29  M# 3048 Buffalo             NY 
 4800 Theresa Puckett               50   53:09 10:42   97/390  F50-54  F# 1751 Grand Island        NY 
 4801 Marty Farrell                 58   53:09 10:42  185/364  M55-59  M# 3049 West Seneca         NY 
 4802 Tracy Dworak                  53   53:10 10:42   98/390  F50-54  F# 1752 Grand Island        NY 
 4803 Nolan Machernis               38   53:10 10:42  362/603  M35-39  M# 3050 Pewaukee            WI 
 4804 Erin Rush                     30   53:10 10:42  240/682  F30-34  F# 1753 Alden               NY 
 4805 Richard Schifeling            72   53:10 10:42   28/124  M70-74  M# 3051 Buffalo             NY 
 4806 Leah Heard                    41   53:10 10:42  191/585  F40-44  F# 1754 East Amherst        NY 
 4807 Nicholas D. Wanat             22   53:10 10:42  277/449  M20-24  M# 3052 Lancaster           NY 
 4808 Chris A. Montante             19   53:10 10:42  348/478  M15-19  M# 3053 Buffalo             NY 
 4809 Todd Schifeling               39   53:11 10:42  363/603  M35-39  M# 3054 Buffalo             NY 
 4810 Stephanie L. Savage           42   53:11 10:42  192/585  F40-44  F# 1755 Clarence            NY 
 4811 Logan E. Wind                 15   53:12 10:42  349/478  M15-19  M# 3055 Buffalo             NY 
 4812 Camryn J. Augustine           20   53:12 10:43  207/530  F20-24  F# 1756 Lancaster           NY 
 4813 Joey Grisanti                 32   53:12 10:43  387/638  M30-34  M# 3056 Buffalo             NY 
 4814 Melissa Cox                   46   53:12 10:43  134/429  F45-49  F# 1757 East Aurora         NY 
 4815 Michael Edbauer               61   53:12 10:43  103/280  M60-64  M# 3057 Buffalo             NY 
 4816 Jessica Brock                 27   53:13 10:43  249/684  F25-29  F# 1758 Astoria             NY 
 4817 Julia M. Ophals               24   53:13 10:43  208/530  F20-24  F# 1759 Buffalo             NY 
 4818 David J. Piatkowski           27   53:13 10:43  344/569  M25-29  M# 3058 Lancaster           NY 
 4819 Michael J. Bedard             40   53:13 10:43  337/584  M40-44  M# 3059 Marilla             NY 
 4820 Ellerie Chen                  31   53:13 10:43  241/682  F30-34  F# 1760 Hamburg             NY 
 4821 Jack E. Stieringer            25   53:13 10:43  345/569  M25-29  M# 3060 Clarence Center     NY 
 4822 Tara Weyer                    49   53:13 10:43  135/429  F45-49  F# 1761 Orchard Park        NY 
 4823 Russell L. Owens              74   53:13 10:43   29/124  M70-74  M# 3061 Buffalo             NY 
 4824 Andrew M. Piatkowski          30   53:13 10:43  388/638  M30-34  M# 3062 Lancaster           NY 
 4825 Ashley M. Shakir              25   53:14 10:43  250/684  F25-29  F# 1762 Fort Mill           SC 
 4826 Nick Hassett                  22   53:14 10:43  278/449  M20-24  M# 3063 Buffalo             NY 
 4827 Cameron Jedemann              23   53:14 10:43  279/449  M20-24  M# 3064 Buffalo             NY 
 4828 Ann Soares                    60   53:14 10:43   48/212  F60-64  F# 1763 Buffalo             NY 
 4829 Attiyyah Shakir               26   53:14 10:43  346/569  M25-29  M# 3065 Fort Mill           SC 
 4830 Scott Strobel                 62   53:14 10:43  104/280  M60-64  M# 3066 Lockport            NY 
 4831 Marla Guarino                 53   53:14 10:43   99/390  F50-54  F# 1764 Buffalo             NY 
 4832 Taite A. Augustine            54   53:14 10:43  210/426  M50-54  M# 3067 Lancaster           NY 
 4833 Logan Marquardt               28   53:14 10:43  251/684  F25-29  F# 1765 Buffalo             NY 
 4834 Matthew Perryman              41   53:14 10:43  338/584  M40-44  M# 3068 Buffalo             NY 
 4835 Jordan Chatelle               23   53:14 10:43  280/449  M20-24  M# 3069 Buffalo             NY 
 4836 Caitlin M. Bezner             25   53:15 10:43  252/684  F25-29  F# 1766 Buffalo             NY 
 4837 Jeffrey Geraci                33   53:15 10:43  389/638  M30-34  M# 3070 Hamburg             NY 
 4838 Richard Nicol                 71   53:15 10:43   30/124  M70-74  M# 3071 Grand Island        NY 
 4839 Matthew Hoover                27   53:15 10:43  347/569  M25-29  M# 3072 Buffalo             NY 
 4840 Joanne Ryan                   58   53:15 10:43   64/311  F55-59  F# 1767 Buffalo             NY 
 4841 David G. Brawn                34   53:15 10:43  390/638  M30-34  M# 3073 Hamburg             NY 
 4842 Emilee Cook                   24   53:15 10:43  209/530  F20-24  F# 1768 Stafford            VA 
 4843 James Kristell                24   53:15 10:43  281/449  M20-24  M# 3074 Nashville           TN 
 4844 Andrew P. Giacobbe            61   53:16 10:43  105/280  M60-64  M# 3075 Buffalo             NY 
 4845 Chrissy Pyne                  39   53:16 10:43  226/598  F35-39  F# 1769 Buffalo             NY 
 4846 Joseph Kresse                 58   53:17 10:43  186/364  M55-59  M# 3076 Arlington           VA 
 4847 Ellen M. Barnum               48   53:17 10:43  136/429  F45-49  F# 1770 Buffalo             NY 
 4848 Will Carlone                  23   53:17 10:43  282/449  M20-24  M# 3077 Buffalo             NY 
 4849 Elina Chase                   24   53:17 10:44  210/530  F20-24  F# 1771 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4850 Jasmine King                  24   53:17 10:44  211/530  F20-24  F# 1772 Columbus            OH 
 4851 Lisa K. Wilkinson             52   53:17 10:44  100/390  F50-54  F# 1773 East Amherst        NY 
 4852 Danielle H. Smith             32   53:17 10:44  242/682  F30-34  F# 1774 Lancaster           NY 
 4853 Frank D. Stephen              58   53:17 10:44  187/364  M55-59  M# 3078 Orchard Park        NY 
 4854 Matthew Sion                  21   53:18 10:44  283/449  M20-24  M# 3079 Buffalo             NY 
 4855 James F. Twist                69   53:18 10:44   62/232  M65-69  M# 3080 Buffalo             NY 
 4856 Erin Bell                     43   53:18 10:44  193/585  F40-44  F# 1775 Hinsdale            NY 
 4857 Nicholas Salamone             31   53:18 10:44  391/638  M30-34  M# 3081 West Seneca         NY 
 4858 Janz C. Castelo               47   53:19 10:44  249/436  M45-49  M# 3082 Buffalo             NY 
 4859 Teresa G. Casey               64   53:19 10:44   49/212  F60-64  F# 1776 East Amherst        NY 
 4860 Neslihan Mardino              49   53:19 10:44  137/429  F45-49  F# 1777 North Collins       NY 
 4861 Rachael Burke                 37   53:19 10:44  227/598  F35-39  F# 1778 Tonawanda           NY 
 4862 Megan Bickert                 21   53:19 10:44  212/530  F20-24  F# 1779 Hamburg             NY 
 4863 Sean Koessler                 23   53:19 10:44  284/449  M20-24  M# 3083 Derby               NY 
 4864 Mia K. Znaczko                13   53:20 10:44   93/285  F10-14  F# 1780 Liverpool           NY 
 4865 Gabriela Ohl                  23   53:20 10:44  213/530  F20-24  F# 1781 Worcester           MA 
 4866 Ginny Hoffman                 50   53:20 10:44  101/390  F50-54  F# 1782 Getzville           NY 
 4867 Holly Allard                  48   53:20 10:44  138/429  F45-49  F# 1783 Springville         NY 
 4868 Christopher J. Zilliox        19   53:20 10:44  350/478  M15-19  M# 3084 Lancaster           NY 
 4869 Eric Benoit                   52   53:20 10:44  211/426  M50-54  M# 3085 East Aurora         NY 
 4870 Kevin Bettinger               32   53:20 10:44  392/638  M30-34  M# 3086 Liverpool           NY 
 4871 George Mecca                  22   53:21 10:44  285/449  M20-24  M# 3087 North Collins       NY 
 4872 Sara R. Koziol                45   53:21 10:44  139/429  F45-49  F# 1784 Buffalo             NY 
 4873 Matthew Tribo                 47   53:21 10:44  250/436  M45-49  M# 3088 Buffalo             NY 
 4874 Gary Bolling                  41   53:21 10:44  339/584  M40-44  M# 3089 Chagrin Falls       OH 
 4875 Addison Price                 14   53:21 10:44   94/285  F10-14  F# 1785 Harwood             MD 
 4876 Nina Jack                     41   53:22 10:44  194/585  F40-44  F# 1786 Buffalo             NY 
 4877 Mallory Mecca                 26   53:22 10:44  253/684  F25-29  F# 1787 North Collins       NY 
 4878 Mary Price                    44   53:22 10:45  195/585  F40-44  F# 1788 Harwood             MD 
 4879 Kayla Mayers                  28   53:22 10:45  254/684  F25-29  F# 1789 Elma                NY 
 4880 Kristin Bolling               39   53:22 10:45  228/598  F35-39  F# 1790 Chagrin Falls       OH 
 4881 Matthew Rozanski              22   53:22 10:45  286/449  M20-24  M# 3090 Depew               NY 
 4882 Mason Briglio                 28   53:23 10:45  348/569  M25-29  M# 3091 Grand Island        NY 
 4883 Phil C. Miller                49   53:24 10:45  251/436  M45-49  M# 3092 Getzville           NY 
 4884 Andrew Clayback               35   53:24 10:45  364/603  M35-39  M# 3093 Buffalo             NY 
 4885 Vincent T. Stirling           67   53:24 10:45   63/232  M65-69  M# 3094 Lockport            NY 
 4886 Jim Silvaroli                 44   53:24 10:45  340/584  M40-44  M# 3095 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4887 Michael Wopperer              35   53:24 10:45  365/603  M35-39  M# 3096 Clarence Center     NY 
 4888 Daniel Schaub                 36   53:24 10:45  366/603  M35-39  M# 3097 East Aurora         NY 
 4889 Jennie Rinehart               52   53:25 10:45  102/390  F50-54  F# 1791 Angola              NY 
 4890 Emily Gerken                  41   53:25 10:45  196/585  F40-44  F# 1792 Hamburg             NY 
 4891 Eric J. Behm                  34   53:25 10:45  393/638  M30-34  M# 3098 Tonawanda           NY 
 4892 Megan Vincek                  21   53:25 10:45  214/530  F20-24  F# 1793 Orchard Park        NY 
 4893 Stephen Rolle                 35   53:25 10:45  367/603  M35-39  M# 3099 Buffalo             NY 
 4894 Sarah Fujiuchi                42   53:26 10:45  197/585  F40-44  F# 1794 Kenmore             NY 
 4895 Christine Sabuda              49   53:26 10:45  140/429  F45-49  F# 1795 Buffalo             NY 
 4896 Myles W. Taylor               29   53:26 10:45  349/569  M25-29  M# 3100 Buffalo             NY 
 4897 Gia Manley                    42   53:26 10:45  198/585  F40-44  F# 1796 Buffalo             NY 
 4898 Dave Snowberger               50   53:26 10:45  212/426  M50-54  M# 3101 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4899 Macy P. Todd                  40   53:26 10:45  341/584  M40-44  M# 3102 Buffalo             NY 
 4900 Lindsay C. Miller             21   53:26 10:45  215/530  F20-24  F# 1797 East Amherst        NY 
 4901 Shawn Thompson                59   53:27 10:45  188/364  M55-59  M# 3103 Amherst             NY 
 4902 Nathan Reichenberg            15   53:27 10:45  351/478  M15-19  M# 3104 Buffalo             NY 
 4903 Conor T. McLennan             46   53:27 10:45  252/436  M45-49  M# 3105 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 4904 Roseanne Berger               73   53:27 10:46    7/57   F70-74  F# 1798 Buffalo             NY 
 4905 William A. Reynolds           59   53:27 10:46  189/364  M55-59  M# 3106 Buffalo             NY 
 4906 Lauren Krug                   24   53:27 10:46  216/530  F20-24  F# 1799 Buffalo             NY 
 4907 Judith E. Goldman             50   53:27 10:46  103/390  F50-54  F# 1800 Buffalo             NY 
 4908 Brendan Sheehan               54   53:27 10:46  213/426  M50-54  M# 3107 Buffalo             NY 
 4909 Mathilde Servat               14   53:27 10:46   95/285  F10-14  F# 1801 Buffalo             FL 
 4910 Jessica Grover                38   53:28 10:46  229/598  F35-39  F# 1802 Buffalo             NY 
 4911 Samuel Phillips               27   53:28 10:46  350/569  M25-29  M# 3108 Lewiston            NY 
 4912 Michaela A. Stumpf            28   53:28 10:46  255/684  F25-29  F# 1803 Buffalo             NY 
 4913 Liam O. Regan                 10   53:28 10:46  148/291  M10-14  M# 3109 Buffalo             NY 
 4914 Lorri Parker                  58   53:28 10:46   65/311  F55-59  F# 1804 Fairport            NY 
 4915 Molly L. Kennedy              49   53:29 10:46  141/429  F45-49  F# 1805 Tonawanda           NY 
 4916 Daniel Bellgraph              38   53:30 10:46  368/603  M35-39  M# 3110 Buffalo             NY 
 4917 Colleen Sullivan              43   53:30 10:46  199/585  F40-44  F# 1806 Buffalo             NY 
 4918 Christopher J. Galas          51   53:30 10:46  214/426  M50-54  M# 3111 Clarence            NY 
 4919 Christine Vincek              52   53:31 10:46  104/390  F50-54  F# 1807 Orchard Park        NY 
 4920 Steven A. Baer                69   53:31 10:46   64/232  M65-69  M# 3112 West Seneca         NY 
 4921 Pete Somerville               66   53:31 10:46   65/232  M65-69  M# 3113 Tonawanda           NY 
 4922 Pat Fogarty                   36   53:32 10:46  369/603  M35-39  M# 3114 Buffalo             NY 
 4923 Matthew G. Regan              48   53:32 10:46  253/436  M45-49  M# 3115 Buffalo             NY 
 4924 Erin M. Hufford               24   53:32 10:47  217/530  F20-24  F# 1808 Buffalo             NY 
 4925 Liam Ryan                     28   53:33 10:47  351/569  M25-29  M# 3116 Buffalo             NY 
 4926 Graham Taylor                 30   53:33 10:47  394/638  M30-34  M# 3117 Charlestown         MA 
 4927 Sophie Meyers                 13   53:33 10:47   96/285  F10-14  F# 1809 Orchard Park        NY 
 4928 Michael Smith                 36   53:33 10:47  370/603  M35-39  M# 3118 Albany              NY 
 4929 Shannon Peirano               44   53:33 10:47  200/585  F40-44  F# 1810 Orchard Park        NY 
 4930 Amelia G. Ginnitti            13   53:33 10:47   97/285  F10-14  F# 1811 Orchard Park        NY 
 4931 Amanda Benedetti              43   53:33 10:47  201/585  F40-44  F# 1812 Northfield          OH 
 4932 Matt Carlini                  21   53:33 10:47  287/449  M20-24  M# 3119 Buffalo             NY 
 4933 Camden C. Bridge              11   53:33 10:47  149/291  M10-14  M# 3120 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4934 Matthew Wisotzky              32   53:33 10:47  395/638  M30-34  M# 3121 Tonawanda           NY 
 4935 Alison Ganci                  30   53:33 10:47  243/682  F30-34  F# 1813 Charlestown         MA 
 4936 Jennifer Wisotzky             31   53:33 10:47  244/682  F30-34  F# 1814 Chester             NY 
 4937 Laurie Stone                  41   53:34 10:47  202/585  F40-44  F# 1815 Lancaster           NY 
 4938 Christopher Johnson           27   53:34 10:47  352/569  M25-29  M# 3122 New York            NY 
 4939 Kelly Spaugh                  43   53:34 10:47  203/585  F40-44  F# 1816 Painted Post        NY 
 4940 Matthew Mulcaire              30   53:34 10:47  396/638  M30-34  M# 3123 Lancaster           NY 
 4941 Wendy N. Cohen                42   53:34 10:47  204/585  F40-44  F# 1817 Reston              VA 
 4942 Kelly Radziwon                39   53:34 10:47  230/598  F35-39  F# 1818 Buffalo             NY 
 4943 Addison Barth                 17   53:35 10:47  192/472  F15-19  F# 1819 Hamburg             NY 
 4944 Peter J. Grucella             42   53:35 10:47  342/584  M40-44  M# 3124 Buffalo             NY 
 4945 Charlie Giacomini              9   53:35 10:47   16/69   M01-09  M# 3125 East Aurora         NY 
 4946 Glenda Brown                  57   53:35 10:47   66/311  F55-59  F# 1820 Buffalo             NY 
 4947 Ethan Hansen                  35   53:35 10:47  371/603  M35-39  M# 3126 Elma                NY 
 4948 Jessica M. Smith              42   53:35 10:47  205/585  F40-44  F# 1821 Buffalo             NY 
 4949 Lena Kutscher                 25   53:35 10:47  256/684  F25-29  F# 1822 Brooklyn            NY 
 4950 Heather Lyle                  53   53:35 10:47  105/390  F50-54  F# 1823 Tonawanda           NY 
 4951 Carly A. Moore                17   53:35 10:47  193/472  F15-19  F# 1824 East Amherst        NY 
 4952 Tyler Wilkinson               19   53:35 10:47  352/478  M15-19  M# 3127 Elma                NY 
 4953 Kelly Young                   44   53:35 10:47  206/585  F40-44  F# 1825 Buffalo             NY 
 4954 Lucas Santos                  26   53:35 10:47  353/569  M25-29  M# 3128 Buffalo             NY 
 4955 Julianne Hansen               33   53:35 10:47  245/682  F30-34  F# 1826 Elma                NY 
 4956 Shacarah Henry                32   53:35 10:47  246/682  F30-34  F# 1827 Buffalo             NY 
 4957 Eric B. Kibler                45   53:36 10:47  254/436  M45-49  M# 3129 Hamburg             NY 
 4958 Julia Kowalski                18   53:36 10:47  194/472  F15-19  F# 1828 East Amherst        NY 
 4959 Tyler J. Sherven              27   53:36 10:47  354/569  M25-29  M# 3130 Buffalo             NY 
 4960 Kelly Pezzimenti              39   53:36 10:47  231/598  F35-39  F# 1829 Grand Island        NY 
 4961 Whitney R. Chestnut           37   53:36 10:47  232/598  F35-39  F# 1830 Buffalo             NY 
 4962 Amanda Cannon                 43   53:36 10:47  207/585  F40-44  F# 1831 Orchard Park        NY 
 4963 John L. Hannon                67   53:36 10:47   66/232  M65-69  M# 3131 Buffalo             NY 
 4964 Ashley M. Morgan              29   53:37 10:48  257/684  F25-29  F# 1832 Tonawanda           NY 
 4965 Bill Taylor                   63   53:37 10:48  106/280  M60-64  M# 3132 Buffalo             NY 
 4966 Gregory Mruk                  46   53:37 10:48  255/436  M45-49  M# 3133 West Seneca         NY 
 4967 Hurley John                   69   53:37 10:48   67/232  M65-69  M# 3134 Buffalo             NY 
 4968 Robert Bies                   55   53:38 10:48  190/364  M55-59  M# 3135 Buffalo             NY 
 4969 Allison Giacomini             37   53:38 10:48  233/598  F35-39  F# 1833 East Aurora         NY 
 4970 Mallory Petrus                36   53:38 10:48  234/598  F35-39  F# 1834 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4971 Patrick Sportelli             40   53:38 10:48  343/584  M40-44  M# 3136 Lancaster           NY 
 4972 Brian Jandzinski              26   53:39 10:48  355/569  M25-29  M# 3137 Lancaster           NY 
 4973 Christina Tretter             43   53:39 10:48  208/585  F40-44  F# 1835 Buffalo             NY 
 4974 Karl Sholtz                   42   53:39 10:48  344/584  M40-44  M# 3138 North Tonawanda     NY 
 4975 Robert T. Paladino            41   53:39 10:48  345/584  M40-44  M# 3139 San Diego           CA 
 4976 Michael Dessoye               31   53:39 10:48  397/638  M30-34  M# 3140 Alden               NY 
 4977 Ella S. Picone                14   53:40 10:48   98/285  F10-14  F# 1836 Orchard Park        NY 
 4978 Mayra Digiulio                57   53:40 10:48   67/311  F55-59  F# 1837 East Amherst        NY 
 4979 Steven Blask                  63   53:40 10:48  107/280  M60-64  M# 3141 Depew               NY 
 4980 Matt Zirnheld                 26   53:40 10:48  356/569  M25-29  M# 3142 Canandaigua         NY 
 4981 Terrence Lovett               35   53:40 10:48  372/603  M35-39  M# 3143 Buffalo             NY 
 4982 Jenna A. Duff                 26   53:41 10:48  258/684  F25-29  F# 1838 East Amherst        NY 
 4983 Robert Murphy                 48   53:41 10:48  256/436  M45-49  M# 3144 East Amherst        NY 
 4984 Bill Hibbard                  62   53:41 10:48  108/280  M60-64  M# 3145 Buffalo             NY 
 4985 Paul Hackett                  58   53:41 10:48  191/364  M55-59  M# 3146 Akron               NY 
 4986 Matthew Moran                 42   53:41 10:48  346/584  M40-44  M# 3147 Buffalo             NY 
 4987 Molly Cohen                   40   53:42 10:48  209/585  F40-44  F# 1839 Buffalo             NY 
 4988 Emma Petrie                   22   53:42 10:49  218/530  F20-24  F# 1840 Buffalo             NY 
 4989 Krista L. Vanderwall          29   53:42 10:49  259/684  F25-29  F# 1841 Depew               NY 
 4990 Eric Frys                     18   53:42 10:49  353/478  M15-19  M# 3148 Lancaster           NY 
 4991 John J. Nasca                 62   53:42 10:49  109/280  M60-64  M# 3149 Buffalo             NY 
 4992 Laurel Moran                  40   53:42 10:49  210/585  F40-44  F# 1842 Buffalo             NY 
 4993 Dominic N. Naples             28   53:42 10:49  357/569  M25-29  M# 3150 Buffalo             NY 
 4994 Abby Cohen                    37   53:42 10:49  235/598  F35-39  F# 1843 Orchard Park        NY 
 4995 Claudia Frys                  21   53:42 10:49  219/530  F20-24  F# 1844 Lancaster           NY 
 4996 Anna Fortunate                69   53:43 10:49    6/117  F65-69  F# 1845 Niagara Falls       NY 
 4997 Derrick Stanek                39   53:43 10:49  373/603  M35-39  M# 3151 Buffalo             NY 
 4998 Ruth Shakkour                 31   53:43 10:49  247/682  F30-34  F# 1846 Grand Island        NY 
 4999 Donna Siwek                   62   53:43 10:49   50/212  F60-64  F# 1847 Buffalo             NY 
 5000 Andrew D. McNeil              49   53:43 10:49  257/436  M45-49  M# 3152 Batavia             NY 
 5001 Krista Schmidt                31   53:44 10:49  248/682  F30-34  F# 1848 Buffalo             NY 
 5002 Marianne Tyree                44   53:44 10:49  211/585  F40-44  F# 1849 Tonawanda           NY 
 5003 Elizabeth Schmidt             25   53:44 10:49  260/684  F25-29  F# 1850 Rochester           NY 
 5004 Allison R. Boepple            24   53:44 10:49  220/530  F20-24  F# 1851 Buffalo             NY 
 5005 Jason Vargo                   49   53:44 10:49  258/436  M45-49  M# 3153 Depew               NY 
 5006 Jackie M. White               42   53:44 10:49  212/585  F40-44  F# 1852 Potomac             MD 
 5007 Jonathan Schmidt              33   53:44 10:49  398/638  M30-34  M# 3154 Rochester           NY 
 5008 Jose M. Cintron               51   53:45 10:49  215/426  M50-54  M# 3155 Indianapolis        IN 
 5009 Addison E. Abrams             10   53:45 10:49   99/285  F10-14  F# 1853 Clarence Center     NY 
 5010 Matthew D. Abrams             44   53:45 10:49  347/584  M40-44  M# 3156 Clarence Center     NY 
 5011 David M. Powers Jr            54   53:45 10:49  216/426  M50-54  M# 3157 Buffalo             NY 
 5012 Hollis Habermehl              69   53:45 10:49    7/117  F65-69  F# 1854 Buffalo             NY 
 5013 Molly Goldstein               40   53:45 10:49  213/585  F40-44  F# 1855 Brooklyn            NY 
 5014 Henry Burns                   44   53:45 10:49  348/584  M40-44  M# 3158 Buffalo             NY 
 5015 Matthew Ryan                  47   53:46 10:49  259/436  M45-49  M# 3159 Buffalo             NY 
 5016 Joseph M. Ryan                42   53:46 10:49  349/584  M40-44  M# 3160 Buffalo             NY 
 5017 Amy Martis                    42   53:46 10:49  214/585  F40-44  F# 1856 Buffalo             NY 
 5018 Brendan M. Bucello            18   53:46 10:49  354/478  M15-19  M# 3161 East Amherst        NY 
 5019 William Coyle                 57   53:47 10:50  192/364  M55-59  M# 3162 Buffalo             NY 
 5020 Nora D. Slonim                25   53:47 10:50  261/684  F25-29  F# 1857 Buffalo             NY 
 5021 Ryan Kisker                   46   53:47 10:50  260/436  M45-49  M# 3163 Lancaster           NY 
 5022 Barbara Oliveira              35   53:47 10:50  236/598  F35-39  F# 1858 Lancaster           NY 
 5023 Thomas Kraus                  43   53:47 10:50  350/584  M40-44  M# 3164 Buffalo             NY 
 5024 Jonathan Costa                 9   53:47 10:50   17/69   M01-09  M# 3165 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5025 Frank Luciano                 42   53:48 10:50  351/584  M40-44  M# 3166 Rye                 NY 
 5026 Jeanne Kraus                  41   53:48 10:50  215/585  F40-44  F# 1859 Buffalo             NY 
 5027 Keith Carlson                 36   53:48 10:50  374/603  M35-39  M# 3167 Hamburg             NY 
 5028 Lauren Reinhart               20   53:48 10:50  221/530  F20-24  F# 1860 Buffalo             NY 
 5029 Kelsey Ryan                   36   53:49 10:50  237/598  F35-39  F# 1861 Buffalo             NY 
 5030 Ryan Posadni                  30   53:49 10:50  399/638  M30-34  M# 3168 Rochester           NY 
 5031 Molly Gratien                  8   53:50 10:50   10/73   F01-09  F# 1862 Buffalo             NY 
 5032 Lauren Harte                  29   53:50 10:50  262/684  F25-29  F# 1863 Buffalo             NY 
 5033 Gary Gray                     66   53:50 10:50   68/232  M65-69  M# 3169 Orchard Park        NY 
 5034 Alexander Walters             29   53:50 10:50  358/569  M25-29  M# 3170 Hamburg             NY 
 5035 Jude Luciano                  12   53:50 10:50  150/291  M10-14  M# 3171 Rye                 NY 
 5036 Bradley Hawayek               29   53:51 10:50  359/569  M25-29  M# 3172 Buffalo             NY 
 5037 Rachel Steffan                22   53:51 10:50  222/530  F20-24  F# 1864 Buffalo             NY 
 5038 Susan Raymond                 60   53:51 10:50   51/212  F60-64  F# 1865 Tonawanda           NY 
 5039 Haley Rice                    29   53:51 10:50  263/684  F25-29  F# 1866 Washington          DC 
 5040 Harry McCrea Jr               75   53:51 10:50    5/40   M75-79  M# 3173 Lockport            NY 
 5041 Jillian M. Pawlowski          31   53:51 10:50  249/682  F30-34  F# 1867 Hamburg             NY 
 5042 Jenna Rice                    27   53:51 10:50  264/684  F25-29  F# 1868 Buffalo             NY 
 5043 Patrick Hosken                33   53:51 10:50  400/638  M30-34  M# 3174 Rochester           NY 
 5044 Scott Kulakowski              41   53:52 10:51  352/584  M40-44  M# 3175 Buffalo             NY 
 5045 Catherine Caligiuri           52   53:53 10:51  106/390  F50-54  F# 1869 Lancaster           NY 
 5046 Rory P. Kretzer               20   53:53 10:51  288/449  M20-24  M# 3176 Alexandria          VA 
 5047 Dante Hatem                   27   53:53 10:51  360/569  M25-29  M# 3177 Jamesville          NY 
 5048 Zoe Kucera                    12   53:54 10:51  100/285  F10-14  F# 1870 Orange              CT 
 5049 Brittany Costa                38   53:54 10:51  238/598  F35-39  F# 1871 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5050 Lia M. Mistretta              27   53:54 10:51  265/684  F25-29  F# 1872 Buffalo             NY 
 5051 Eamon K. Kretzer              15   53:54 10:51  355/478  M15-19  M# 3178 Alexandria          VA 
 5052 Daniel Trippie                51   53:54 10:51  217/426  M50-54  M# 3179 Buffalo             NY 
 5053 Barry J. Donohue              60   53:54 10:51  110/280  M60-64  M# 3180 Tonawanda           NY 
 5054 Heather Carey                 19   53:55 10:51  195/472  F15-19  F# 1873 Williamsville       NY 
 5055 Alyssa Merrill                28   53:55 10:51  266/684  F25-29  F# 1874 Binghamton          NY 
 5056 Phillip D. Pandy              58   53:55 10:51  193/364  M55-59  M# 3181 Buffalo             NY 
 5057 Samuel Rauch                  36   53:55 10:51  375/603  M35-39  M# 3182 Buffalo             NY 
 5058 William L. Neidlinger         72   53:56 10:51   31/124  M70-74  M# 3183 Burt                NY 
 5059 Erin Atwood                   25   53:56 10:51  267/684  F25-29  F# 1875 Buffalo             NY 
 5060 Kyle Kinkade                  18   53:57 10:51  356/478  M15-19  M# 3184 Buffalo             NY 
 5061 Jacob Burkett                 23   53:57 10:52  289/449  M20-24  M# 3185 Buffalo             NY 
 5062 Summer Grandinetti            22   53:58 10:52  223/530  F20-24  F# 1876 Buffalo             NY 
 5063 Michael Hooper                37   53:58 10:52  376/603  M35-39  M# 3186 Buffalo             NY 
 5064 Cameron Tolsma                29   53:58 10:52  361/569  M25-29  M# 3187 Buffalo             NY 
 5065 Emily Delsignore              26   53:58 10:52  268/684  F25-29  F# 1877 Buffalo             NY 
 5066 Paige E. Denman               20   53:59 10:52  224/530  F20-24  F# 1878 Buffalo             NY 
 5067 Joe Langdon                   53   54:00 10:52  218/426  M50-54  M# 3188 Buffalo             NY 
 5068 Nathan Kucera                 42   54:00 10:52  353/584  M40-44  M# 3189 Orange              CT 
 5069 Mary Beth Lopat-Winter        59   54:00 10:52   68/311  F55-59  F# 1879 Buffalo             NY 
 5070 Wolfgang Wegrzyn              15   54:00 10:52  357/478  M15-19  M# 3190 Buffalo             NY 
 5071 Margaret R. Kretzer           17   54:00 10:52  196/472  F15-19  F# 1880 Alexandria          VA 
 5072 Timothy Zuppa                 38   54:00 10:52  377/603  M35-39  M# 3191 Buffalo             NY 
 5073 Amanda Stadlmeir              30   54:01 10:52  250/682  F30-34  F# 1881 Hamburg             NY 
 5074 Colby Damon                   39   54:01 10:52  239/598  F35-39  F# 1882 Lockport            NY 
 5075 Piper Damon                   10   54:01 10:52  101/285  F10-14  F# 1883 Lockport            NY 
 5076 Charles W. Hawthorn           17   54:01 10:52  358/478  M15-19  M# 3192 Buffalo             NY 
 5077 Leslie L. Otto                36   54:02 10:52  240/598  F35-39  F# 1884 Seattle             WA 
 5078 Jeff T. Vanak                 41   54:02 10:53  354/584  M40-44  M# 3193 Annapolis           MD 
 5079 Patrick Krebs                 32   54:02 10:53  401/638  M30-34  M# 3194 Lockport            NY 
 5080 Chase Wilkinson               15   54:02 10:53  359/478  M15-19  M# 3195 Elma                NY 
 5081 Luke Raczyk                   29   54:02 10:53  362/569  M25-29  M# 3196 Depew               NY 
 5082 Matthew Carr                  29   54:02 10:53  363/569  M25-29  M# 3197 Buffalo             NY 
 5083 Emily Morrissey               42   54:02 10:53  216/585  F40-44  F# 1885 Clarence Center     NY 
 5084 Jill Keys                     37   54:03 10:53  241/598  F35-39  F# 1886 Burt                NY 
 5085 Jack Vanak                    13   54:03 10:53  151/291  M10-14  M# 3198 Annapolis           MD 
 5086 Dezarie Moskal                34   54:03 10:53  251/682  F30-34  F# 1887 Depew               NY 
 5087 Melissa Danzo                 30   54:03 10:53  252/682  F30-34  F# 1888 New York            NY 
 5088 Linda A. Wach                 62   54:03 10:53   52/212  F60-64  F# 1889 Orchard Park        NY 
 5089 Lillie Shallowhorn            25   54:03 10:53  269/684  F25-29  F# 1890 Buffalo             NY 
 5090 Courtney Gliszczynski         28   54:03 10:53  270/684  F25-29  F# 1891 Hamburg             NY 
 5091 Andrew Danzo                  65   54:03 10:53   69/232  M65-69  M# 3199 Buffalo             NY 
 5092 James Senall                  51   54:04 10:53  219/426  M50-54  M# 3200 Fairport            NY 
 5093 Patrick R. Harrington         32   54:04 10:53  402/638  M30-34  M# 3201 Canandaigua         NY 
 5094 Benjamin Vanak                11   54:04 10:53  152/291  M10-14  M# 3202 Annapolis           MD 
 5095 Elise Jancef                  30   54:04 10:53  253/682  F30-34  F# 1892 Wilson              NY 
 5096 Anna M. Kretzer               23   54:05 10:53  225/530  F20-24  F# 1893 Alexandria          VA 
 5097 Patrick Steadman              31   54:05 10:53  403/638  M30-34  M# 3203 New York            NY 
 5098 Tristan Engelhardt            24   54:05 10:53  290/449  M20-24  M# 3204 Buffalo             NY 
 5099 Lindsey Knapp                 31   54:05 10:53  254/682  F30-34  F# 1894 Pittsford           NY 
 5100 Jenna Gaske                   50   54:05 10:53  107/390  F50-54  F# 1895 Buffalo             NY 
 5101 Brendan Brown                 62   54:05 10:53  111/280  M60-64  M# 3205 Buffalo             NY 
 5102 Brittany Edwards              33   54:06 10:53  255/682  F30-34  F# 1896 West Seneca         NY 
 5103 Anikeit Chanda                24   54:06 10:53  291/449  M20-24  M# 3206 East Amherst        NY 
 5104 Emma Steadman                 23   54:06 10:53  226/530  F20-24  F# 1897 New York            NY 
 5105 Joanne F. Oscadal             70   54:06 10:53    8/57   F70-74  F# 1898 Lebanon             NH 
 5106 Elizabeth Swackhamer          42   54:07 10:53  217/585  F40-44  F# 1899 Buffalo             NY 
 5107 Sam Whistler                  19   54:07 10:54  360/478  M15-19  M# 3207 Buffalo             NY 
 5108 Rachel A. Morgante            34   54:07 10:54  256/682  F30-34  F# 1900 Hyattsville         MD 
 5109 Albert W. Stadlmeir           44   54:07 10:54  355/584  M40-44  M# 3208 Buffalo             NY 
 5110 Paul Tupis                    53   54:07 10:54  220/426  M50-54  M# 3209 Grand Island        NY 
 5111 Keane Elnicky                 10   54:08 10:54  153/291  M10-14  M# 3210 Rochester           NY 
 5112 Heeba Kariapper               26   54:08 10:54  271/684  F25-29  F# 1901 Getzville           NY 
 5113 Chris Andrews                 55   54:08 10:54  194/364  M55-59  M# 3211 Ann Arbor           MI 
 5114 Brian Argy                    29   54:09 10:54  364/569  M25-29  M# 3212 Buffalo             NY 
 5115 Victoria Burtch               33   54:09 10:54  257/682  F30-34  F# 1902 Tonawanda           NY 
 5116 Michael J. Carroll            37   54:09 10:54  378/603  M35-39  M# 3213 Buffalo             NY 
 5117 Kim Hereth                    43   54:10 10:54  218/585  F40-44  F# 1903 Buffalo             NY 
 5118 Meghan Duell                  28   54:10 10:54  272/684  F25-29  F# 1904 Warsaw              NY 
 5119 Rachel Mead                   25   54:10 10:54  273/684  F25-29  F# 1905 Buffalo             NY 
 5120 Shannon Brady                 29   54:10 10:54  274/684  F25-29  F# 1906 Orchard Park        NY 
 5121 Kevin Wisniewski              50   54:10 10:54  221/426  M50-54  M# 3214 Washington          MI 
 5122 Reilly Voye                   22   54:10 10:54  227/530  F20-24  F# 1907 Buffalo             NY 
 5123 Kate A. Stankey               64   54:11 10:54   53/212  F60-64  F# 1908 Conewango Valley    NY 
 5124 Jake M. Maley                 25   54:11 10:54  365/569  M25-29  M# 3215 Buffalo             NY 
 5125 Stephen Vukelic               26   54:11 10:54  366/569  M25-29  M# 3216 Buffalo             NY 
 5126 Christian A. Ciesiulka        32   54:11 10:54  404/638  M30-34  M# 3217 Buffalo             NY 
 5127 David C. Roland               45   54:12 10:55  261/436  M45-49  M# 3218 Orchard Park        NY 
 5128 Todd Chalmers                 49   54:12 10:55  262/436  M45-49  M# 3219 Buffalo             NY 
 5129 Justin R. Brocato             45   54:12 10:55  263/436  M45-49  M# 3220 Buffalo             NY 
 5130 Jordyn T. Ertel               19   54:12 10:55  197/472  F15-19  F# 1909 Lancaster           NY 
 5131 Chris Jacobs                  56   54:12 10:55  195/364  M55-59  M# 3221 Buffalo             NY 
 5132 Sebastien J. Bowen            22   54:12 10:55  292/449  M20-24  M# 3222 Kenmore             NY 
 5133 Austin J. Gurbacki            25   54:13 10:55  367/569  M25-29  M# 3223 Buffalo             NY 
 5134 Maryalice Browne              63   54:13 10:55   54/212  F60-64  F# 1910 Neenah              WI 
 5135 Graham W. Long                40   54:13 10:55  356/584  M40-44  M# 3224 Hyattsville         MD 
 5136 Allison Greiner               33   54:13 10:55  258/682  F30-34  F# 1911 Loda                IL 
 5137 Elizabeth Persons             51   54:13 10:55  108/390  F50-54  F# 1912 Boulder             CO 
 5138 Matthew J. Ertel              47   54:13 10:55  264/436  M45-49  M# 3225 Lancaster           NY 
 5139 Victoria E. Ayers             31   54:13 10:55  259/682  F30-34  F# 1913 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5140 Nina Stourman                 61   54:13 10:55   55/212  F60-64  F# 1914 Youngstown          OH 
 5141 John C. Persons               56   54:13 10:55  196/364  M55-59  M# 3226 Clarence Center     NY 
 5142 Phil J. Celotto               61   54:14 10:55  112/280  M60-64  M# 3227 East Aurora         NY 
 5143 Terri Bellanca                63   54:14 10:55   56/212  F60-64  F# 1915 Grand Island        NY 
 5144 Jj Valovich                   10   54:14 10:55  102/285  F10-14  F# 1916 Ellicottville       NY 
 5145 Eric Bodkin                   48   54:14 10:55  265/436  M45-49  M# 3228 Strongsville        OH 
 5146 Marleen Bodkin                45   54:14 10:55  142/429  F45-49  F# 1917 Strongsville        OH 
 5147 Laural D. Adams               45   54:14 10:55  143/429  F45-49  F# 1918 Burlington          ON 
 5148 Wayne Jones                   74   54:15 10:55   32/124  M70-74  M# 3229 Oakville            ON 
 5149 Amanda Recktenwald            30   54:15 10:55  260/682  F30-34  F# 1919 Oak Park            IL 
 5150 Sam R. Allen                  25   54:15 10:55  368/569  M25-29  M# 3230 Severna Park        MD 
 5151 Terry Collins                 59   54:15 10:55   69/311  F55-59  F# 1920 Grand Island        NY 
 5152 Dana Gump                     42   54:16 10:55  219/585  F40-44  F# 1921 Getzville           NY 
 5153 Arunabh Chaudhuri             23   54:16 10:55  293/449  M20-24  M# 3231 East Amherst        NY 
 5154 Denise Madey                  53   54:16 10:55  109/390  F50-54  F# 1922 Buffalo             NY 
 5155 Chris E. Allen                59   54:16 10:55  197/364  M55-59  M# 3232 Severna Park        MD 
 5156 Makis Sobel-Drum              14   54:17 10:56  154/291  M10-14  M# 3233 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5157 Dylan Woodling                24   54:17 10:56  294/449  M20-24  M# 3234 Lake View           NY 
 5158 Pamela Stutzman               49   54:17 10:56  144/429  F45-49  F# 1923 Chicago             IL 
 5159 Justin Lelonek                40   54:17 10:56  357/584  M40-44  M# 3235 Buffalo             NY 
 5160 Tim Finney                    52   54:17 10:56  222/426  M50-54  M# 3236 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5161 Jordan Gaskin                 24   54:17 10:56  295/449  M20-24  M# 3237 Buffalo             NY 
 5162 Kristan M. Grisanti           41   54:17 10:56  220/585  F40-44  F# 1924 Buffalo             NY 
 5163 Chris Elnicky                 45   54:17 10:56  266/436  M45-49  M# 3238 Rochester           NY 
 5164 Paul McGowan                  40   54:17 10:56  358/584  M40-44  M# 3239 Lackawanna          NY 
 5165 Tracy Horne                   51   54:18 10:56  110/390  F50-54  F# 1925 Kenmore             NY 
 5166 Kelynn McCarthy               12   54:18 10:56  103/285  F10-14  F# 1926 Buffalo             NY 
 5167 Alyssa Sturmer                28   54:18 10:56  275/684  F25-29  F# 1927 Akron               NY 
 5168 Matt Bissonette               55   54:18 10:56  198/364  M55-59  M# 3240 Boulder             CO 
 5169 Elodie Macorps                31   54:18 10:56  261/682  F30-34  F# 1928 Silver Spring       MD 
 5170 Andrew J. Thomas              42   54:18 10:56  359/584  M40-44  M# 3241 Hamburg             NY 
 5171 David M. Augustynek           43   54:18 10:56  360/584  M40-44  M# 3242 East Amherst        NY 
 5172 Doug Bradley                  58   54:18 10:56  199/364  M55-59  M# 3243 Orchard Park        NY 
 5173 Owen J. Bissonette             7   54:19 10:56   18/69   M01-09  M# 3244 Boulder             CO 
 5174 Neil Parshall                 35   54:19 10:56  379/603  M35-39  M# 3245 Cowlesville         NY 
 5175 Scott Krajna                  32   54:19 10:56  405/638  M30-34  M# 3246 Long Island City    NY 
 5176 Alora Kelley                  31   54:20 10:56  262/682  F30-34  F# 1929 Long Island City    NY 
 5177 Caitlin Taylor                31   54:20 10:56  263/682  F30-34  F# 1930 Buffalo             NY 
 5178 Angela Gazzillo               28   54:21 10:56  276/684  F25-29  F# 1931 Morrisville         NC 
 5179 Nicholas Gazzillo             28   54:21 10:56  369/569  M25-29  M# 3247 Morrisville         NC 
 5180 Kieran J. Brownell            11   54:21 10:56  155/291  M10-14  M# 3248 Buffalo             NY 
 5181 Scott Dennis Horrigan         49   54:21 10:56  267/436  M45-49  M# 3249 Buffalo             NY 
 5182 Christopher M. Benz           53   54:21 10:56  223/426  M50-54  M# 3250 Buffalo             NY 
 5183 Benjamin K. Trotter           16   54:21 10:56  361/478  M15-19  M# 3251 Newfane             NY 
 5184 Patricia A. Sailer            61   54:21 10:56   57/212  F60-64  F# 1932 Lake View           NY 
 5185 Kyle Orlando                  33   54:21 10:56  264/682  F30-34  F# 1933 Buffalo             NY 
 5186 Amanda Burns                  30   54:21 10:56  265/682  F30-34  F# 1934 Chicago             IL 
 5187 Robin L. Clark                67   54:22 10:57    8/117  F65-69  F# 1935 Lewiston            NY 
 5188 Donald Olson                  61   54:22 10:57  113/280  M60-64  M# 3252 Buffalo             NY 
 5189 Cynthia A. Udagawa-Lougen     51   54:22 10:57  111/390  F50-54  F# 1936 Buffalo             NY 
 5190 Megan K. Trotter              39   54:22 10:57  242/598  F35-39  F# 1937 Newfane             NY 
 5191 Kevin Schafer                 31   54:23 10:57  406/638  M30-34  M# 3253 Chicago             IL 
 5192 Sarah Athans                  28   54:23 10:57  277/684  F25-29  F# 1938 Buffalo             NY 
 5193 Lindsey V. Breidenstein       36   54:23 10:57  243/598  F35-39  F# 1939 Lancaster           NY 
 5194 Linda Whalen                  59   54:23 10:57   70/311  F55-59  F# 1940 Marilla             NY 
 5195 Amy Hoffman                   36   54:23 10:57  244/598  F35-39  F# 1941 Depew               NY 
 5196 Sal Neri                      70   54:23 10:57   33/124  M70-74  M# 3254 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5197 Emily Suor                    33   54:24 10:57  266/682  F30-34  F# 1942 Lititz              PA 
 5198 Sarah M. Fabrizio             40   54:25 10:57  221/585  F40-44  F# 1943 Hamburg             NY 
 5199 Christopher Walsh             38   54:25 10:57  380/603  M35-39  M# 3255 Buffalo             NY 
 5200 Alexandra Smith               32   54:25 10:57  267/682  F30-34  F# 1944 Buffalo             NY 
 5201 Sarah Elnicky                 41   54:26 10:57  222/585  F40-44  F# 1945 Rochester           NY 
 5202 Christopher R. Rowell         38   54:27 10:58  381/603  M35-39  M# 3256 Buffalo             NY 
 5203 Matt Tobias                   25   54:27 10:58  370/569  M25-29  M# 3257 Clarence Center     NY 
 5204 Steve Snyder                  65   54:27 10:58   70/232  M65-69  M# 3258 Orchard Park        NY 
 5205 Anjali N. Barkowski           15   54:27 10:58  198/472  F15-19  F# 1946 East Amherst        NY 
 5206 Lola Cole                     48   54:27 10:58  145/429  F45-49  F# 1947 East Aurora         NY 
 5207 Rebecca A. Stanislaw          13   54:27 10:58  104/285  F10-14  F# 1948 Export              PA 
 5208 Corey Paradowski              41   54:27 10:58  361/584  M40-44  M# 3259 Orchard Park        NY 
 5209 Maddie G. Scarpace            14   54:28 10:58  105/285  F10-14  F# 1949 Grand Island        NY 
 5210 Sarah Snyder                  29   54:28 10:58  278/684  F25-29  F# 1950 Orchard Park        NY 
 5211 Jessica Diaz                  39   54:28 10:58  245/598  F35-39  F# 1951 Columbus            OH 
 5212 Madeline Burnham              15   54:28 10:58  199/472  F15-19  F# 1952 Buffalo             NY 
 5213 Kristin Vanhouten             32   54:28 10:58  268/682  F30-34  F# 1953 Depew               NY 
 5214 Victoria Eberhardt            16   54:28 10:58  200/472  F15-19  F# 1954 Buffalo             NY 
 5215 Stephanie Deuschle            28   54:28 10:58  279/684  F25-29  F# 1955 Lancaster           NY 
 5216 Jilli Kelly                   58   54:29 10:58   71/311  F55-59  F# 1956 Medina              NY 
 5217 Thomas J. Schultz             36   54:29 10:58  382/603  M35-39  M# 3260 Hamburg             NY 
 5218 Mary Edelson                  43   54:29 10:58  223/585  F40-44  F# 1957 Clarence Center     NY 
 5219 Greg Tobias                   55   54:29 10:58  200/364  M55-59  M# 3261 Clarence Center     NY 
 5220 Gregory M. Scarpace           50   54:29 10:58  224/426  M50-54  M# 3262 Grand Island        NY 
 5221 Rick Dehlinger                66   54:29 10:58   71/232  M65-69  M# 3263 East Amherst        NY 
 5222 Courtney Rash                 41   54:29 10:58  224/585  F40-44  F# 1958 East Amherst        NY 
 5223 Ann More                      61   54:29 10:58   58/212  F60-64  F# 1959 Buffalo             NY 
 5224 Adam P. Massey                33   54:29 10:58  407/638  M30-34  M# 3264 Buffalo             NY 
 5225 Charles Helbert               68   54:29 10:58   72/232  M65-69  M# 3265 Buffalo             NY 
 5226 Anna Scinta                   19   54:29 10:58  201/472  F15-19  F# 1960 Buffalo             NY 
 5227 Daniel J. McDermid            46   54:30 10:58  268/436  M45-49  M# 3266 Buffalo             NY 
 5228 Hayley Sullivan               28   54:30 10:58  280/684  F25-29  F# 1961 Buffalo             NY 
 5229 Virginia Dixon                55   54:30 10:58   72/311  F55-59  F# 1962 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5230 John Bauer                    29   54:30 10:58  371/569  M25-29  M# 3267 Lancaster           NY 
 5231 Tammy Thompson                55   54:30 10:58   73/311  F55-59  F# 1963 Buffalo             NY 
 5232 Alissa Lewandowski            30   54:30 10:58  269/682  F30-34  F# 1964 Glenwood            NY 
 5233 Louisa Lowkes                 14   54:31 10:58  106/285  F10-14  F# 1965 Wallingford         VT 
 5234 Danila Casseri                25   54:31 10:58  281/684  F25-29  F# 1966 Getzville           NY 
 5235 Garrett Timms                 49   54:31 10:58  269/436  M45-49  M# 3268 Buffalo             NY 
 5236 Joe Wisnoski                  41   54:31 10:58  362/584  M40-44  M# 3269 Buffalo             NY 
 5237 Anthony Provenzano            28   54:31 10:58  372/569  M25-29  M# 3270 Buffalo             NY 
 5238 Jennifer Domaradzki           42   54:32 10:59  225/585  F40-44  F# 1967 Aston               PA 
 5239 Lauren S. Mitchell            43   54:32 10:59  226/585  F40-44  F# 1968 Great Falls         VA 
 5240 Hilary O'Connor               36   54:32 10:59  246/598  F35-39  F# 1969 Buffalo             NY 
 5241 Gabriel A. Depue              13   54:32 10:59  156/291  M10-14  M# 3271 Buffalo             NY 
 5242 Justin J. Ryszkiewicz         47   54:32 10:59  270/436  M45-49  M# 3272 Lancaster           NY 
 5243 Madeline Compagnoni           30   54:32 10:59  270/682  F30-34  F# 1970 Buffalo             NY 
 5244 Jennifer Wegrzyn              50   54:33 10:59  112/390  F50-54  F# 1971 Buffalo             NY 
 5245 Matthew D. Sampson            30   54:33 10:59  408/638  M30-34  M# 3273 Buffalo             NY 
 5246 Frank Toczek                  60   54:33 10:59  114/280  M60-64  M# 3274 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5247 Rex McKeon                    32   54:33 10:59  409/638  M30-34  M# 3275 Clarence Center     NY 
 5248 Sergio Cruz                   46   54:33 10:59  271/436  M45-49  M# 3276 Hamburg             NY 
 5249 Taylor Hanson                 14   54:34 10:59  107/285  F10-14  F# 1972 Buffalo             NY 
 5250 Stephanie R. Clabeaux         32   54:34 10:59  271/682  F30-34  F# 1973 Buffalo             NY 
 5251 Amy Ruffino                   52   54:34 10:59  113/390  F50-54  F# 1974 Hamburg             NY 
 5252 Julia E. Kuroski              33   54:34 10:59  272/682  F30-34  F# 1975 Cleveland           OH 
 5253 Maria J. Stanislaw            10   54:34 10:59  108/285  F10-14  F# 1976 Export              PA 
 5254 Molly Sprague                 50   54:35 10:59  114/390  F50-54  F# 1977 Tonawanda           NY 
 5255 Taylor Phengthavone           24   54:35 10:59  228/530  F20-24  F# 1978 Shirley             NY 
 5256 Todd Kohl                     57   54:35 10:59  201/364  M55-59  M# 3277 Orchard Park        NY 
 5257 Zoe Simonson                  14   54:36 10:59  109/285  F10-14  F# 1979 Buffalo             NY 
 5258 Richard Burger                63   54:36 10:59  115/280  M60-64  M# 3278 Elma                NY 
 5259 Kevin Snieszko                50   54:36 10:59  225/426  M50-54  M# 3279 Alden               NY 
 5260 Lauren Kuebler                31   54:37 11:00  273/682  F30-34  F# 1980 East Amherst        NY 
 5261 Lindsay Abraham               33   54:37 11:00  274/682  F30-34  F# 1981 Lancaster           NY 
 5262 Allie Birkinbine              28   54:37 11:00  282/684  F25-29  F# 1982 Jersey City         NJ 
 5263 Eve O. Lytel                  12   54:37 11:00  110/285  F10-14  F# 1983 Cooperstown         NY 
 5264 Lauren Marshall               21   54:37 11:00  229/530  F20-24  F# 1984 Fredonia            NY 
 5265 Tip Samplinski                80   54:38 11:00    3/20   M80+    M# 3280 Grand Island        NY 
 5266 Kim Eaton                     53   54:38 11:00  115/390  F50-54  F# 1985 East Amherst        NY 
 5267 Ron Scott                     67   54:38 11:00   73/232  M65-69  M# 3281 Buffalo             NY 
 5268 Olivia R. Bakowski            22   54:39 11:00  230/530  F20-24  F# 1986 Clarence            NY 
 5269 Lydia Rogers                  33   54:39 11:00  275/682  F30-34  F# 1987 Clarence            NY 
 5270 Gretchen Carney               65   54:39 11:00    9/117  F65-69  F# 1988 East Amherst        NY 
 5271 Sebastien Ismert              37   54:39 11:00  383/603  M35-39  M# 3282 Saint-Avold, Fr        
 5272 Maeve McKenzie                16   54:39 11:00  202/472  F15-19  F# 1989 Buffalo             NY 
 5273 Angelina Fischer              40   54:39 11:00  227/585  F40-44  F# 1990 Middleport          NY 
 5274 Kayle Armendariz              41   54:40 11:00  228/585  F40-44  F# 1991 Fairfax             VA 
 5275 Jennifer Roess-Colling        42   54:40 11:00  229/585  F40-44  F# 1992 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5276 David R. Cline                42   54:40 11:00  363/584  M40-44  M# 3283 Orchard Park        NY 
 5277 Alyssa Honaker                28   54:40 11:00  283/684  F25-29  F# 1993 San Diego           CA 
 5278 Daniel Sikora                 74   54:40 11:00   34/124  M70-74  M# 3284 Hamburg             NY 
 5279 Kathleen Q. Urtz              31   54:40 11:00  276/682  F30-34  F# 1994 Orchard Park        NY 
 5280 Richard Baluch                78   54:40 11:00    6/40   M75-79  M# 3285 Delanson            NY 
 5281 Megan Newhouse                41   54:40 11:00  230/585  F40-44  F# 1995 Denver              CO 
 5282 Laura Krajewski               30   54:40 11:00  277/682  F30-34  F# 1996 Singapore              
 5283 Shahryar Sedghi               66   54:40 11:00   74/232  M65-69  M# 3286 Buffalo             NY 
 5284 Brent Fronczak                39   54:41 11:00  384/603  M35-39  M# 3287 Lexington           KY 
 5285 Brandon Wright                20   54:42 11:01  296/449  M20-24  M# 3288 Buffalo             NY 
 5286 Laurie Carpenter              59   54:42 11:01   74/311  F55-59  F# 1997 Buffalo             NY 
 5287 Dean B. Kroll                 66   54:42 11:01   75/232  M65-69  M# 3289 Orchard Park        NY 
 5288 Ingrid Korn                   31   54:43 11:01  278/682  F30-34  F# 1998 Warwick             NY 
 5289 Kristen Das                   46   54:43 11:01  146/429  F45-49  F# 1999 Foxboro             MA 
 5290 Tarik Erk                     34   54:43 11:01  410/638  M30-34  M# 3290 Singapore              
 5291 Tess Vivian                    8   54:44 11:01   11/73   F01-09  F# 2000 Orchard Park        NY 
 5292 Josh Smith                    39   54:44 11:01  385/603  M35-39  M# 3291 Harleysville        PA 
 5293 Kara L. Curran                39   54:44 11:01  247/598  F35-39  F# 2001 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5294 John J. Marciano Jr           75   54:44 11:01    7/40   M75-79  M# 3292 Buffalo             NY 
 5295 Timothy J. Flynn              62   54:44 11:01  116/280  M60-64  M# 3293 Orchard Park        NY 
 5296 Elizabeth Caico               46   54:44 11:01  147/429  F45-49  F# 2002 Newtown             CT 
 5297 Sean Klinck                   39   54:44 11:01  386/603  M35-39  M# 3294 Lancaster           NY 
 5298 Matthew Valauri               41   54:44 11:01  364/584  M40-44  M# 3295 Bronx               NY 
 5299 Madison Schneeberger          22   54:45 11:01  231/530  F20-24  F# 2003 Hamburg             NY 
 5300 Avery Walh                    16   54:45 11:01  203/472  F15-19  F# 2004 Orchard Park        NY 
 5301 Brooklyn M. Hayes             12   54:45 11:01  111/285  F10-14  F# 2005 Buffalo             NY 
 5302 Anthony Marshall              46   54:45 11:01  272/436  M45-49  M# 3296 Buffalo             NY 
 5303 Cian A. Pawloski               9   54:45 11:01   19/69   M01-09  M# 3297 Buffalo             NY 
 5304 Brian M. Pawloski             43   54:45 11:01  365/584  M40-44  M# 3298 Buffalo             NY 
 5305 Frank Caico                   51   54:45 11:01  226/426  M50-54  M# 3299 Newtown             CT 
 5306 Lillian Selby                 39   54:45 11:01  248/598  F35-39  F# 2006 Buffalo             NY 
 5307 Mark Vivian                   64   54:45 11:01  117/280  M60-64  M# 3300 Orchard Park        NY 
 5308 Lisa A. Zyla                  52   54:45 11:01  116/390  F50-54  F# 2007 Clarence Center     NY 
 5309 Daniel Walh                   46   54:45 11:01  273/436  M45-49  M# 3301 Orchard Park        NY 
 5310 Molly Frank                   12   54:45 11:01  112/285  F10-14  F# 2008 Williamsville       NY 
 5311 Rachel McLaughlin             30   54:46 11:01  279/682  F30-34  F# 2009 Lancaster           NY 
 5312 Brianna R. Wright             22   54:46 11:01  232/530  F20-24  F# 2010 Buffalo             NY 
 5313 Sarah E. Yeiser               36   54:46 11:01  249/598  F35-39  F# 2011 Washington          DC 
 5314 Peter Frank                   43   54:46 11:01  366/584  M40-44  M# 3302 Williamsville       NY 
 5315 Ken D. Chudoba                34   54:46 11:01  411/638  M30-34  M# 3303 Buffalo             NY 
 5316 Brian Pleban                  43   54:46 11:01  367/584  M40-44  M# 3304 Buffalo             NY 
 5317 Vincent J. Meegan             33   54:46 11:01  412/638  M30-34  M# 3305 Buffalo             NY 
 5318 Claire Marshall               18   54:46 11:02  204/472  F15-19  F# 2012 Fredonia            NY 
 5319 Kevin M. Maley                53   54:46 11:02  227/426  M50-54  M# 3306 Buffalo             NY 
 5320 Barbara Khan                  35   54:47 11:02  250/598  F35-39  F# 2013 New York            NY 
 5321 Natalie G. Hesch              19   54:47 11:02  205/472  F15-19  F# 2014 Grand Island        NY 
 5322 Claire Herrmann               25   54:47 11:02  284/684  F25-29  F# 2015 Hamburg             NY 
 5323 Kimberly Wolf                 49   54:47 11:02  148/429  F45-49  F# 2016 Buffalo             NY 
 5324 Kelly J. Maley                53   54:47 11:02  117/390  F50-54  F# 2017 Buffalo             NY 
 5325 Julia M. Roselli              21   54:47 11:02  233/530  F20-24  F# 2018 Buffalo             NY 
 5326 Seraaj Fayyaz                 24   54:47 11:02  297/449  M20-24  M# 3307 East Amherst        NY 
 5327 Krista M. Sonricker           31   54:47 11:02  280/682  F30-34  F# 2019 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5328 Matthew J. Sonricker          34   54:48 11:02  413/638  M30-34  M# 3308 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5329 Brittany Ferguson             38   54:48 11:02  251/598  F35-39  F# 2020 Clarence            NY 
 5330 Lauren E. Weber               38   54:48 11:02  252/598  F35-39  F# 2021 Orchard Park        NY 
 5331 Kenneth A. Boos               68   54:49 11:02   76/232  M65-69  M# 3309 Kenmore             NY 
 5332 Patrick Virtue                44   54:49 11:02  368/584  M40-44  M# 3310 Pittsburgh          PA 
 5333 James Obletz                  42   54:49 11:02  369/584  M40-44  M# 3311 Buffalo             NY 
 5334 Korinne M. Mills              25   54:49 11:02  285/684  F25-29  F# 2022 Hamburg             NY 
 5335 Rick L. Weber                 44   54:49 11:02  370/584  M40-44  M# 3312 Orchard Park        NY 
 5336 George Thomakos               66   54:49 11:02   77/232  M65-69  M# 3313 Tonawanda           NY 
 5337 Jennifer Ryan                 35   54:49 11:02  253/598  F35-39  F# 2023 Buffalo             NY 
 5338 Peter Pula                    69   54:49 11:02   78/232  M65-69  M# 3314 Orchard Park        NY 
 5339 Elizabeth Cej                 25   54:49 11:02  286/684  F25-29  F# 2024 Marilla             NY 
 5340 Alexandra Gerspach            25   54:50 11:02  287/684  F25-29  F# 2025 Buffalo             NY 
 5341 Kristin Sutton                39   54:50 11:02  254/598  F35-39  F# 2026 Kenmore             NY 
 5342 Clarice M. Proeschel          31   54:50 11:02  281/682  F30-34  F# 2027 Buffalo             NY 
 5343 Shelby Cohan                  29   54:50 11:02  288/684  F25-29  F# 2028 Tonawanda           NY 
 5344 Christopher Schiele           39   54:51 11:02  387/603  M35-39  M# 3315 Buffalo             NY 
 5345 Alexander J. Ornella          16   54:51 11:02  362/478  M15-19  M# 3316 East Amherst        NY 
 5346 Pamela S. Pizarro             54   54:51 11:02  118/390  F50-54  F# 2029 East Amherst        NY 
 5347 Frank P. Varisco              40   54:51 11:02  371/584  M40-44  M# 3317 Orchard Park        NY 
 5348 Sophia Giordano               23   54:51 11:02  234/530  F20-24  F# 2030 Buffalo             NY 
 5349 Zhenya Doolan                 33   54:52 11:03  414/638  M30-34  M# 3318 Buffalo             NY 
 5350 Julia Gerspach                22   54:52 11:03  235/530  F20-24  F# 2031 Buffalo             NY 
 5351 Alex J. Pizarro               16   54:52 11:03  363/478  M15-19  M# 3319 East Amherst        NY 
 5352 Mary Claire Vivian            48   54:52 11:03  149/429  F45-49  F# 2032 Orchard Park        NY 
 5353 Marlayna Valovich             41   54:53 11:03  231/585  F40-44  F# 2033 Ellicottville       NY 
 5354 Cheryl Camillo                65   54:53 11:03   10/117  F65-69  F# 2034 Hamburg             NY 
 5355 Lisa Centrone                 44   54:53 11:03  232/585  F40-44  F# 2035 Buffalo             NY 
 5356 Mark A. Starosielec           46   54:54 11:03  274/436  M45-49  M# 3320 Orchard Park        NY 
 5357 Kyle Merrifield               28   54:54 11:03  373/569  M25-29  M# 3321 Buffalo             NY 
 5358 Eric Pacer                    45   54:55 11:03  275/436  M45-49  M# 3322 Depew               NY 
 5359 Sebastien Martinez            17   54:55 11:03  364/478  M15-19  M# 3323 Yarmouth            ME 
 5360 Jacob McDonald                27   54:55 11:03  374/569  M25-29  M# 3324 Clarence            NY 
 5361 Neil Ruiz                     38   54:55 11:03  388/603  M35-39  M# 3325 Astoria             NY 
 5362 Kevin Lawson                  55   54:55 11:03  202/364  M55-59  M# 3326 Clarence            NY 
 5363 Carter Mayotte                15   54:56 11:03  365/478  M15-19  M# 3327 Silver Creek        NY 
 5364 Richard Garrett               60   54:56 11:04  118/280  M60-64  M# 3328 Clarence Center     NY 
 5365 Mary Jane Szydlowski          68   54:57 11:04   11/117  F65-69  F# 2036 Buffalo             NY 
 5366 Lori Cej                      54   54:57 11:04  119/390  F50-54  F# 2037 Marilla             NY 
 5367 Sean Mahoney                  54   54:58 11:04  228/426  M50-54  M# 3329 Buffalo             NY 
 5368 Sarah L. Augustynek           42   54:58 11:04  233/585  F40-44  F# 2038 East Amherst        NY 
 5369 Ryan Pintabona                24   54:58 11:04  298/449  M20-24  M# 3330 Orchard Park        NY 
 5370 Katie Brooks                  32   54:58 11:04  282/682  F30-34  F# 2039 Buffalo             NY 
 5371 Alex Staats                   31   54:59 11:04  283/682  F30-34  F# 2040 Buffalo             NY 
 5372 Cailyn Hine                   19   54:59 11:04  206/472  F15-19  F# 2041 Hamburg             NY 
 5373 Meghan McNichol               32   54:59 11:04  284/682  F30-34  F# 2042 Buffalo             NY 
 5374 Nicole Aquino                 36   54:59 11:04  255/598  F35-39  F# 2043 Buffalo             NY 
 5375 Anna White                    35   54:59 11:04  256/598  F35-39  F# 2044 Rutland             VT 
 5376 Nick Weith                    29   54:59 11:04  375/569  M25-29  M# 3331 Gowanda             NY 
 5377 Will Dunn                     20   54:59 11:04  299/449  M20-24  M# 3332 Buffalo             NY 
 5378 Madison Lemere                25   55:00 11:04  289/684  F25-29  F# 2045 Buffalo             NY 
 5379 Bob Ciminella                 64   55:00 11:04  119/280  M60-64  M# 3333 Buffalo             NY 
 5380 Brian Grant                   26   55:00 11:04  376/569  M25-29  M# 3334 Buffalo             NY 
 5381 Michael Santomauro            40   55:01 11:04  372/584  M40-44  M# 3335 Chicago             IL 
 5382 Andrew Martin                 60   55:01 11:04  120/280  M60-64  M# 3336 Fredonia            NY 
 5383 Mary Sellan                   44   55:01 11:04  234/585  F40-44  F# 2046 Elma                NY 
 5384 Lars Meszaros                 13   55:02 11:05  157/291  M10-14  M# 3337 Chicago             IL 
 5385 Lydia Loos                    16   55:02 11:05  207/472  F15-19  F# 2047 Elma                NY 
 5386 Robert Dibble                 47   55:02 11:05  276/436  M45-49  M# 3338 Barker              NY 
 5387 Michael H. McMahon            42   55:02 11:05  373/584  M40-44  M# 3339 New York            NY 
 5388 Jillian Donmoyer              20   55:02 11:05  236/530  F20-24  F# 2048 Gaithersburg        MD 
 5389 Kaidence Beckwith             16   55:02 11:05  208/472  F15-19  F# 2049 Elma                NY 
 5390 Jane M. Mogavero              45   55:02 11:05  150/429  F45-49  F# 2050 Buffalo             NY 
 5391 Alwin Tareen                  49   55:02 11:05  277/436  M45-49  M# 3340 Amherst             NY 
 5392 Sean Clouden                  25   55:03 11:05  377/569  M25-29  M# 3341 Lake View           NY 
 5393 Krystal Kinyon                37   55:03 11:05  257/598  F35-39  F# 2051 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5394 Elizabeth McCarthy            44   55:03 11:05  235/585  F40-44  F# 2052 Buffalo             NY 
 5395 Billy Dickinson               29   55:03 11:05  378/569  M25-29  M# 3342 McLean              VA 
 5396 Jim Riester                   73   55:03 11:05   35/124  M70-74  M# 3343 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5397 Joseph J. Riester             50   55:03 11:05  229/426  M50-54  M# 3344 Lockport            NY 
 5398 Laura A. Gugliuzza            26   55:03 11:05  290/684  F25-29  F# 2053 Buffalo             NY 
 5399 Christopher P. Niemiec        42   55:03 11:05  374/584  M40-44  M# 3345 Rochester           NY 
 5400 Ivy Kinyon                    13   55:03 11:05  113/285  F10-14  F# 2054 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5401 Carter Potkalitsky            22   55:03 11:05  300/449  M20-24  M# 3346 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5402 Allison McCune                22   55:03 11:05  237/530  F20-24  F# 2055 Buffalo             NY 
 5403 Beth Curtis                   45   55:04 11:05  151/429  F45-49  F# 2056 Buffalo             NY 
 5404 Rowan Hine                    15   55:04 11:05  366/478  M15-19  M# 3347 Hamburg             NY 
 5405 Mark Rosen                    28   55:04 11:05  379/569  M25-29  M# 3348 Buffalo             NY 
 5406 Deaglan Carney                18   55:04 11:05  367/478  M15-19  M# 3349 East Aurora         NY 
 5407 Marissa Pace                  54   55:04 11:05  120/390  F50-54  F# 2057 Buffalo             NY 
 5408 Moohee Moon                   42   55:04 11:05  375/584  M40-44  M# 3350 Hanover             NH 
 5409 Anika J. Niemiec              12   55:04 11:05  114/285  F10-14  F# 2058 Rochester           NY 
 5410 Steve D. Goodwin              69   55:04 11:05   79/232  M65-69  M# 3351 Ellicottville       NY 
 5411 Nolan Shields                 17   55:04 11:05  368/478  M15-19  M# 3352 Clarence            NY 
 5412 Peter Marrano                 34   55:04 11:05  415/638  M30-34  M# 3353 Lackawanna          NY 
 5413 Daniel Snitzer                34   55:04 11:05  416/638  M30-34  M# 3354 Buffalo             NY 
 5414 Matthew L. Irons              40   55:05 11:05  376/584  M40-44  M# 3355 Lockport            NY 
 5415 Noah Montz                    11   55:05 11:05  158/291  M10-14  M# 3356 Buffalo             NY 
 5416 Sean O'Brien                  52   55:05 11:05  230/426  M50-54  M# 3357 East Amherst        NY 
 5417 Kedan Mack                    24   55:05 11:05  238/530  F20-24  F# 2059 Tonawanda           NY 
 5418 Kelly J. Philips              48   55:05 11:05  152/429  F45-49  F# 2060 Buffalo             NY 
 5419 Stephen Chowaniec             41   55:05 11:05  377/584  M40-44  M# 3358 Williamsville       NY 
 5420 John Chowaniec                10   55:05 11:05  159/291  M10-14  M# 3359 Williamsville       NY 
 5421 Michael Fitzpatrick           49   55:05 11:05  278/436  M45-49  M# 3360 Woodside            NY 
 5422 Laura Kelemen                 53   55:06 11:05  121/390  F50-54  F# 2061 Lockport            NY 
 5423 Tara N. Devay                 45   55:06 11:05  153/429  F45-49  F# 2062 Batavia             NY 
 5424 Tom Swacha                    32   55:06 11:05  417/638  M30-34  M# 3361 Buffalo             NY 
 5425 Trish Dobinski                60   55:06 11:05   59/212  F60-64  F# 2063 Elma                NY 
 5426 Jeffrey Gray                  57   55:06 11:06  203/364  M55-59  M# 3362 Buffalo             NY 
 5427 Lee Golebiewski               69   55:07 11:06   80/232  M65-69  M# 3363 Buffalo             NY 
 5428 Andy Logan                    35   55:07 11:06  389/603  M35-39  M# 3364 Lancaster           NY 
 5429 Jamison Quinn                 16   55:07 11:06  369/478  M15-19  M# 3365 Clarence            NY 
 5430 Lorrie Alvarez                56   55:07 11:06   75/311  F55-59  F# 2064 Lockport            NY 
 5431 Owen Glose                    14   55:07 11:06  160/291  M10-14  M# 3366 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 5432 Malina Montz                  39   55:07 11:06  258/598  F35-39  F# 2065 Buffalo             NY 
 5433 Lucy C. Stanislaw             15   55:08 11:06  209/472  F15-19  F# 2066 Export              PA 
 5434 Michael Fitzhenry             25   55:08 11:06  380/569  M25-29  M# 3367 Clarence Center     NY 
 5435 Mark Zemrak                   44   55:08 11:06  378/584  M40-44  M# 3368 Williamsville       NY 
 5436 Joshua I. Weisbrot            30   55:08 11:06  418/638  M30-34  M# 3369 Williamsville       NY 
 5437 Peter Klett                   52   55:09 11:06  231/426  M50-54  M# 3370 Framingham          MA 
 5438 Neil Giunta                   34   55:09 11:06  419/638  M30-34  M# 3371 Lancaster           NY 
 5439 Stephanie Bruzgul             48   55:09 11:06  154/429  F45-49  F# 2067 Orchard Park        NY 
 5440 Sarah Korta                   35   55:09 11:06  259/598  F35-39  F# 2068 Hobe Sound          FL 
 5441 Lauren Gibbs                  16   55:10 11:06  210/472  F15-19  F# 2069 Jamestown           NY 
 5442 Tom Hall                      42   55:10 11:06  379/584  M40-44  M# 3372 Buffalo             NY 
 5443 Taylor Hall                   39   55:10 11:06  260/598  F35-39  F# 2070 Buffalo             NY 
 5444 Julie M. Fumanti Jones        39   55:10 11:06  261/598  F35-39  F# 2071 Lewiston            NY 
 5445 Kara Gibbs                    45   55:10 11:06  155/429  F45-49  F# 2072 Jamestown           NY 
 5446 Madison Bradley               26   55:10 11:06  291/684  F25-29  F# 2073 Orchard Park        NY 
 5447 Cheryl Weaver                 49   55:11 11:06  156/429  F45-49  F# 2074 Buffalo             NY 
 5448 Carolyn Lee                   54   55:11 11:06  122/390  F50-54  F# 2075 Buffalo             NY 
 5449 Kathy Krause                  39   55:12 11:07  262/598  F35-39  F# 2076 Springfield         VA 
 5450 Jennifer Glose                43   55:12 11:07  236/585  F40-44  F# 2077 Saratoga Springs    NY 
 5451 Julie A. Jaap                 42   55:12 11:07  237/585  F40-44  F# 2078 Tonawanda           NY 
 5452 Greg Shields                  52   55:12 11:07  232/426  M50-54  M# 3373 Clarence            NY 
 5453 Courtney N. Miller            28   55:12 11:07  292/684  F25-29  F# 2079 Buffalo             NY 
 5454 Stan Komin                    68   55:12 11:07   81/232  M65-69  M# 3374 Grand Island        NY 
 5455 Alyssa Buranich               29   55:13 11:07  293/684  F25-29  F# 2080 Buffalo             NY 
 5456 Ken Kwasniewski               50   55:13 11:07  233/426  M50-54  M# 3375 Lancaster           NY 
 5457 Evan Shields                  12   55:13 11:07  161/291  M10-14  M# 3376 Clarence            NY 
 5458 Julia Errington               14   55:13 11:07  115/285  F10-14  F# 2081 Buffalo             NY 
 5459 Jake Czaja                    25   55:13 11:07  381/569  M25-29  M# 3377 Buffalo             NY 
 5460 Abby Eisenmann                18   55:14 11:07  211/472  F15-19  F# 2082 Hamburg             NY 
 5461 Jill M. Reinhart              42   55:14 11:07  238/585  F40-44  F# 2083 Lancaster           NY 
 5462 Julianna Hill                 26   55:14 11:07  294/684  F25-29  F# 2084 Buffalo             NY 
 5463 Tiffany M. Robida             25   55:14 11:07  295/684  F25-29  F# 2085 Depew               NY 
 5464 Molly A. Stewart              18   55:15 11:07  212/472  F15-19  F# 2086 Buffalo             NY 
 5465 Elsa K. Becker                17   55:15 11:07  213/472  F15-19  F# 2087 Buffalo             NY 
 5466 Beth Hine                     42   55:15 11:07  239/585  F40-44  F# 2088 Hamburg             NY 
 5467 Michael F. Maywalt            58   55:15 11:07  204/364  M55-59  M# 3378 East Aurora         NY 
 5468 Cecelia Mineo                 18   55:15 11:07  214/472  F15-19  F# 2089 Lancaster           NY 
 5469 Tina Lamont                   66   55:15 11:07   12/117  F65-69  F# 2090 Lockport            NY 
 5470 John A. Copas                 46   55:15 11:07  279/436  M45-49  M# 3379 Lancaster           NY 
 5471 Michael J. Hoffman            55   55:16 11:07  205/364  M55-59  M# 3380 Hamburg             NY 
 5472 Sarah Post                    42   55:16 11:07  240/585  F40-44  F# 2091 Penfield            NY 
 5473 Lauren Witt                   10   55:16 11:07  116/285  F10-14  F# 2092 North Collins       NY 
 5474 Joseph Tomczak                24   55:16 11:07  301/449  M20-24  M# 3381 Buffalo             NY 
 5475 Timothy S. Goodrich           63   55:16 11:07  121/280  M60-64  M# 3382 Middleport          NY 
 5476 Laurie Shanahan               51   55:16 11:08  123/390  F50-54  F# 2093 Buffalo             NY 
 5477 Cecelia G. Stewart            16   55:17 11:08  215/472  F15-19  F# 2094 Buffalo             NY 
 5478 Richard Kennedy               34   55:17 11:08  420/638  M30-34  M# 3383 Buffalo             NY 
 5479 Greta G. Golembiewski         17   55:17 11:08  216/472  F15-19  F# 2095 East Aurora         NY 
 5480 Abigail Shanahan              25   55:17 11:08  296/684  F25-29  F# 2096 Buffalo             NY 
 5481 Juliet Meade                  50   55:17 11:08  124/390  F50-54  F# 2097 Lake View           NY 
 5482 Emily Shanahan                30   55:18 11:08  285/682  F30-34  F# 2098 Buffalo             NY 
 5483 Elizabeth Ornella             43   55:18 11:08  241/585  F40-44  F# 2099 East Amherst        NY 
 5484 Frank R. Schultz              69   55:19 11:08   82/232  M65-69  M# 3384 Buffalo             NY 
 5485 William Weiksnar              66   55:19 11:08   83/232  M65-69  M# 3385 Buffalo             NY 
 5486 Michael Lamonte               35   55:19 11:08  390/603  M35-39  M# 3386 Buffalo             NY 
 5487 Amanda Lamonte                36   55:19 11:08  263/598  F35-39  F# 2100 Buffalo             NY 
 5488 Noelle Barth                  45   55:19 11:08  157/429  F45-49  F# 2101 Hamburg             NY 
 5489 Brendan M. Vujcec             30   55:19 11:08  421/638  M30-34  M# 3387 Buffalo             NY 
 5490 Kevin W. Farrell              67   55:19 11:08   84/232  M65-69  M# 3388 Lancaster           NY 
 5491 Andrew Traverse               45   55:19 11:08  280/436  M45-49  M# 3389 Hamburg             NY 
 5492 David Ederer                  62   55:19 11:08  122/280  M60-64  M# 3390 Atlanta             GA 
 5493 Jakob Serrano                 18   55:20 11:08  370/478  M15-19  M# 3391 Buffalo             NY 
 5494 Richard Hender                64   55:20 11:08  123/280  M60-64  M# 3392 Blasdell            NY 
 5495 Haleigh Rittling              16   55:21 11:08  217/472  F15-19  F# 2102 Buffalo             NY 
 5496 Nancy Chase                   55   55:21 11:09   76/311  F55-59  F# 2103 Dayton              OH 
 5497 Nick Lamendola                34   55:22 11:09  422/638  M30-34  M# 3393 Buffalo             NY 
 5498 Becky Terwilliger             39   55:22 11:09  264/598  F35-39  F# 2104 Buffalo             NY 
 5499 Mary Ann Najewski             54   55:22 11:09  125/390  F50-54  F# 2105 Marilla             NY 
 5500 Tyler Davis                   32   55:22 11:09  423/638  M30-34  M# 3394 Rochester           NY 
 5501 Laura Osinski                 42   55:22 11:09  242/585  F40-44  F# 2106 Eden                NY 
 5502 Scott Bunn                    49   55:22 11:09  281/436  M45-49  M# 3395 Fairview            NC 
 5503 Katie Purcell                 16   55:23 11:09  218/472  F15-19  F# 2107 Buffalo             NY 
 5504 Kayleigh M. Hildreth          24   55:23 11:09  239/530  F20-24  F# 2108 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5505 Amie Wojcinski                44   55:23 11:09  243/585  F40-44  F# 2109 Eden                NY 
 5506 Abby Clouden                  25   55:23 11:09  297/684  F25-29  F# 2110 Hamburg             NY 
 5507 Christine Stolzenburg         35   55:23 11:09  265/598  F35-39  F# 2111 Tonawanda           NY 
 5508 Kimberly Jefferson            62   55:24 11:09   60/212  F60-64  F# 2112 Atlanta             GA 
 5509 John Stanley                  45   55:24 11:09  282/436  M45-49  M# 3396 Buffalo             NY 
 5510 Kelly Dunn                    33   55:24 11:09  286/682  F30-34  F# 2113 Buffalo             NY 
 5511 Allison Eagan                 35   55:26 11:09  266/598  F35-39  F# 2114 Hamburg             NY 
 5512 Melissa S. Hriczak            39   55:26 11:10  267/598  F35-39  F# 2115 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5513 David Horesh                  37   55:26 11:10  391/603  M35-39  M# 3397 Buffalo             NY 
 5514 Chris Duerr                   33   55:26 11:10  424/638  M30-34  M# 3398 Hamburg             NY 
 5515 Amanda Mikels                 50   55:27 11:10  126/390  F50-54  F# 2116 Buffalo             NY 
 5516 Liam George                   27   55:27 11:10  382/569  M25-29  M# 3399 Buffalo             NY 
 5517 Carolyn Connors               26   55:28 11:10  298/684  F25-29  F# 2117 Hamburg             NY 
 5518 Mike Connors                  64   55:28 11:10  124/280  M60-64  M# 3400 Hamburg             NY 
 5519 John Peterson                 60   55:28 11:10  125/280  M60-64  M# 3401 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5520 Samantha Stott                17   55:28 11:10  219/472  F15-19  F# 2118 Buffalo             NY 
 5521 Katherine Jacobia             20   55:28 11:10  240/530  F20-24  F# 2119 East Amherst        NY 
 5522 Kevin Goodwin                 33   55:29 11:10  425/638  M30-34  M# 3402 Buffalo             NY 
 5523 Jordan Pescrillo              33   55:29 11:10  287/682  F30-34  F# 2120 Buffalo             NY 
 5524 Sophia Kim                    33   55:29 11:10  288/682  F30-34  F# 2121 Buffalo             NY 
 5525 Greg Kish                     41   55:29 11:10  380/584  M40-44  M# 3403 Hamburg             NY 
 5526 Matty Stern                   51   55:29 11:10  234/426  M50-54  M# 3404 Middleport          NY 
 5527 Michael T. Williams Jr        56   55:29 11:10  206/364  M55-59  M# 3405 West Seneca         NY 
 5528 Joseph Goergen                59   55:29 11:10  207/364  M55-59  M# 3406 Clarence Center     NY 
 5529 Ben E. Glosenger              35   55:30 11:10  392/603  M35-39  M# 3407 Ithaca              NY 
 5530 Marc Krawiec                  42   55:30 11:10  381/584  M40-44  M# 3408 Buffalo             NY 
 5531 Fernando A. Pineda            35   55:30 11:10  393/603  M35-39  M# 3409 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5532 Jed Glosenger                 33   55:30 11:10  426/638  M30-34  M# 3410 Portland            ME 
 5533 Thomas P. Grogan              68   55:30 11:10   85/232  M65-69  M# 3411 Orchard Park        NY 
 5534 Catherine Poole               36   55:30 11:10  268/598  F35-39  F# 2122 Medina              NY 
 5535 Samantha Jacobia              15   55:30 11:10  220/472  F15-19  F# 2123 East Amherst        NY 
 5536 Natalie Huber                 16   55:30 11:10  221/472  F15-19  F# 2124 Buffalo             NY 
 5537 Jessica M. Grogan             33   55:30 11:10  289/682  F30-34  F# 2125 Orchard Park        NY 
 5538 Jeffrey Gleason               40   55:31 11:10  382/584  M40-44  M# 3412 Amherst             NY 
 5539 Sharon Pernick                43   55:31 11:10  244/585  F40-44  F# 2126 Buffalo             NY 
 5540 Paige Reitmeier               30   55:31 11:10  290/682  F30-34  F# 2127 Amherst             NY 
 5541 Kelsey Anderson               32   55:31 11:10  291/682  F30-34  F# 2128 Orchard Park        NY 
 5542 Lindsay Gorman                34   55:31 11:11  292/682  F30-34  F# 2129 East Amherst        NY 
 5543 Frank Pelosi                  35   55:31 11:11  394/603  M35-39  M# 3413 East Aurora         NY 
 5544 Cody Hohl                     32   55:32 11:11  427/638  M30-34  M# 3414 State College       PA 
 5545 Hillary Jacobson              34   55:32 11:11  293/682  F30-34  F# 2130 Buffalo             NY 
 5546 Amy Beetow                    50   55:32 11:11  127/390  F50-54  F# 2131 Lancaster           NY 
 5547 Ana Fonseca                   34   55:33 11:11  428/638  M30-34  M# 3415 State College       PA 
 5548 Jim Rudser                    59   55:33 11:11  208/364  M55-59  M# 3416 Boston              MA 
 5549 Kelly Gast                    45   55:33 11:11  158/429  F45-49  F# 2132 Grand Island        NY 
 5550 James Giglio                  45   55:33 11:11  283/436  M45-49  M# 3417 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5551 Michael T. Williams Sr        82   55:33 11:11    4/20   M80+    M# 3418 West Valley         NY 
 5552 Matt Rudser                   23   55:34 11:11  302/449  M20-24  M# 3419 Winthrop            MA 
 5553 Joseph P. Karnath             45   55:34 11:11  284/436  M45-49  M# 3420 Lancaster           NY 
 5554 Chris Ballard                 37   55:34 11:11  395/603  M35-39  M# 3421 Tonawanda           NY 
 5555 Barb Roberts                  55   55:35 11:11   77/311  F55-59  F# 2133 Akron               NY 
 5556 Ivan J. Dejesus               17   55:35 11:11  371/478  M15-19  M# 3422 Hamburg             NY 
 5557 Chev A. Gervase               68   55:35 11:11   86/232  M65-69  M# 3423 Williamsville       NY 
 5558 David Stephens                47   55:35 11:11  285/436  M45-49  M# 3424 Buffalo             NY 
 5559 Heather D. Basso              22   55:35 11:11  241/530  F20-24  F# 2134 Tonawanda           NY 
 5560 Marla B. Segol                54   55:36 11:11  128/390  F50-54  F# 2135 Buffalo             NY 
 5561 Ina W. Baird                  15   55:36 11:11  222/472  F15-19  F# 2136 Arlington           MA 
 5562 Kim Falkner                   51   55:37 11:12  129/390  F50-54  F# 2137 Orchard Park        NY 
 5563 Gabriel Hasselback            17   55:37 11:12  372/478  M15-19  M# 3425 Hamburg             NY 
 5564 Keith N. Bond                 65   55:38 11:12   87/232  M65-69  M# 3426 Buffalo             NY 
 5565 Seungik Park                  57   55:38 11:12  209/364  M55-59  M# 3427 East Amherst        NY 
 5566 Julianne Blake                48   55:39 11:12  159/429  F45-49  F# 2138 Crofton             MD 
 5567 Andrew Bond                   28   55:39 11:12  383/569  M25-29  M# 3428 Buffalo             NY 
 5568 Stephan M. Schreiber          38   55:39 11:12  396/603  M35-39  M# 3429 Hamburg             NY 
 5569 Owen D. Schreiber             10   55:39 11:12  162/291  M10-14  M# 3430 Hamburg             NY 
 5570 Mary K. Sendlak               40   55:40 11:12  245/585  F40-44  F# 2139 Williamsville       NY 
 5571 Kelly Tolson                  43   55:40 11:12  383/584  M40-44  M# 3431 Lexington           KY 
 5572 Katherine Pizzutelli          32   55:40 11:12  294/682  F30-34  F# 2140 Buffalo             NY 
 5573 Tyler Ford                    26   55:40 11:12  384/569  M25-29  M# 3432 Grand Island        NY 
 5574 Bridget Lenahan               23   55:40 11:12  242/530  F20-24  F# 2141 Buffalo             NY 
 5575 James T. Szakacs              61   55:40 11:12  126/280  M60-64  M# 3433 Grand Island        NY 
 5576 Karen Atkinson                46   55:40 11:12  160/429  F45-49  F# 2142 Marcellus           MI 
 5577 Kaitlyn Wuorinen              36   55:41 11:13  269/598  F35-39  F# 2143 Lancaster           NY 
 5578 Alicia M. Popp                44   55:42 11:13  246/585  F40-44  F# 2144 Buffalo             NY 
 5579 Andrew Lewandowski            13   55:42 11:13  163/291  M10-14  M# 3434 Buffalo             NY 
 5580 Morgan E. Popp                17   55:42 11:13  223/472  F15-19  F# 2145 Tonawanda           NY 
 5581 Anita Clark                   66   55:42 11:13   13/117  F65-69  F# 2146 Buffalo             NY 
 5582 Eva A. Green                  13   55:42 11:13  117/285  F10-14  F# 2147 Franklinville       NY 
 5583 Noah Fox                      25   55:42 11:13  385/569  M25-29  M# 3435 Alden               NY 
 5584 Don F. Seitz                  30   55:42 11:13  429/638  M30-34  M# 3436 Buffalo             NY 
 5585 Ava Gomez                     16   55:43 11:13  224/472  F15-19  F# 2148 Buffalo             NY 
 5586 Camden Ruschmann              12   55:43 11:13  164/291  M10-14  M# 3437 Buffalo             NY 
 5587 Peter M. D'Auria              57   55:43 11:13  210/364  M55-59  M# 3438 Buffalo             NY 
 5588 Kristina Tourville            36   55:43 11:13  270/598  F35-39  F# 2149 Buffalo             NY 
 5589 James A. Wild                 37   55:44 11:13  397/603  M35-39  M# 3439 Troy                NY 
 5590 Catherine A. Kern             63   55:44 11:13   61/212  F60-64  F# 2150 Lockport            NY 
 5591 Elizabeth A. Ruth             28   55:44 11:13  299/684  F25-29  F# 2151 Hamburg             NY 
 5592 Elizabeth Czajka              26   55:44 11:13  300/684  F25-29  F# 2152 Buffalo             NY 
 5593 Nathan Holst                  19   55:44 11:13  373/478  M15-19  M# 3440 Hamburg             NY 
 5594 Maura Seitz                   28   55:44 11:13  301/684  F25-29  F# 2153 Buffalo             NY 
 5595 Craig Briggs                  30   55:44 11:13  430/638  M30-34  M# 3441 Hamburg             NY 
 5596 Anne Foss                     35   55:45 11:13  271/598  F35-39  F# 2154 Alden               NY 
 5597 Carter Mynlieff               12   55:45 11:13  165/291  M10-14  M# 3442 Wainfleet           ON 
 5598 Diana S. Aga                  56   55:45 11:13   78/311  F55-59  F# 2155 Buffalo             NY 
 5599 Sam Gomez                     18   55:45 11:13  374/478  M15-19  M# 3443 Williamsville       NY 
 5600 Linnea M. Pollock             27   55:45 11:13  302/684  F25-29  F# 2156 Franklinville       NY 
 5601 Emma Holst                    15   55:45 11:13  225/472  F15-19  F# 2157 Hamburg             NY 
 5602 John R. Furey                 64   55:45 11:13  127/280  M60-64  M# 3444 Hamburg             NY 
 5603 Pamela J. Abantao             43   55:46 11:13  247/585  F40-44  F# 2158 Buffalo             NY 
 5604 Caroline Moore                26   55:46 11:13  303/684  F25-29  F# 2159 Bayside             NY 
 5605 Kristi Sharkey                30   55:46 11:13  295/682  F30-34  F# 2160 Buffalo             NY 
 5606 Timothy Janikowski            66   55:46 11:14   88/232  M65-69  M# 3445 Buffalo             NY 
 5607 Daniel R. Furey               31   55:46 11:14  431/638  M30-34  M# 3446 Hamburg             NY 
 5608 Sarah Galante                 34   55:46 11:14  296/682  F30-34  F# 2161 Tonawanda           NY 
 5609 Steven Kaiser                 35   55:46 11:14  398/603  M35-39  M# 3447 East Amherst        NY 
 5610 Joann Kiefer-Warren           53   55:46 11:14  130/390  F50-54  F# 2162 Williamsville       NY 
 5611 Riley J. Conrad               13   55:47 11:14  166/291  M10-14  M# 3448 Buffalo             NY 
 5612 Caitlyn C. Sears              31   55:47 11:14  297/682  F30-34  F# 2163 Orchard Park        NY 
 5613 Liz Lucas                     43   55:47 11:14  248/585  F40-44  F# 2164 Buffalo             NY 
 5614 Dennis Sears                  78   55:47 11:14    8/40   M75-79  M# 3449 Orchard Park        NY 
 5615 Kimberley Mellett             32   55:47 11:14  298/682  F30-34  F# 2165 Tonawanda           NY 
 5616 Alissa Drag                   39   55:47 11:14  272/598  F35-39  F# 2166 Buffalo             NY 
 5617 James N. Crane                64   55:47 11:14  128/280  M60-64  M# 3450 Buffalo             NY 
 5618 John P. Eichner               58   55:48 11:14  211/364  M55-59  M# 3451 Hamburg             NY 
 5619 Hannah R. Furey               25   55:48 11:14  304/684  F25-29  F# 2167 Ithaca              NY 
 5620 Karen Perna                   60   55:49 11:14   62/212  F60-64  F# 2168 Buffalo             NY 
 5621 Nina Eisen                    33   55:49 11:14  299/682  F30-34  F# 2169 Buffalo             NY 
 5622 Kevin Wagner                  31   55:49 11:14  432/638  M30-34  M# 3452 Buffalo             NY 
 5623 Pamela Overhoff               63   55:49 11:14   63/212  F60-64  F# 2170 Darien Center       NY 
 5624 Claire Eichner                25   55:49 11:14  305/684  F25-29  F# 2171 Hamburg             NY 
 5625 Linda Szczutkowski            54   55:49 11:14  131/390  F50-54  F# 2172 Cumming             GA 
 5626 Sean K. O'Brien               54   55:50 11:14  235/426  M50-54  M# 3453 Orchard Park        NY 
 5627 Lydia Quebral                 31   55:50 11:14  300/682  F30-34  F# 2173 Dublin              CA 
 5628 Bryan V. Decker               16   55:50 11:14  375/478  M15-19  M# 3454 Grand Island        NY 
 5629 Linda E. Gerbec               75   55:50 11:14    1/12   F75-79  F# 2174 Buffalo             NY 
 5630 Brianna Caldwell              31   55:50 11:14  301/682  F30-34  F# 2175 Tonawanda           NY 
 5631 Scott Knight                  59   55:50 11:14  212/364  M55-59  M# 3455 Tonawanda           NY 
 5632 Nate Drag                     40   55:50 11:14  384/584  M40-44  M# 3456 Buffalo             NY 
 5633 Karen Wailand Conrad          45   55:50 11:14  161/429  F45-49  F# 2176 Buffalo             NY 
 5634 Colleen Countryman            37   55:50 11:14  273/598  F35-39  F# 2177 Ithaca              NY 
 5635 Max Christopher               33   55:50 11:14  433/638  M30-34  M# 3457 Forestville         NY 
 5636 Brooke N. Howard              25   55:50 11:14  306/684  F25-29  F# 2178 Boston              MA 
 5637 Meghan Culkin                 20   55:51 11:14  243/530  F20-24  F# 2179 East Amherst        NY 
 5638 Calie Puccio                  13   55:51 11:14  118/285  F10-14  F# 2180 Lancaster           NY 
 5639 Stephanie Taylor              38   55:51 11:14  274/598  F35-39  F# 2181 Bethesda            MD 
 5640 Nick Castellino               16   55:51 11:14  376/478  M15-19  M# 3458 Grand Island        NY 
 5641 Jordan Salansky               36   55:51 11:14  399/603  M35-39  M# 3459 Tonawanda           NY 
 5642 Sophia N. Delisle             14   55:51 11:14  119/285  F10-14  F# 2182 Buffalo             NY 
 5643 Melanie Wagner                29   55:51 11:14  307/684  F25-29  F# 2183 Buffalo             NY 
 5644 Kathryn Grinnen               43   55:51 11:14  249/585  F40-44  F# 2184 Ellendale           DE 
 5645 Matt Lincoln                  51   55:51 11:15  236/426  M50-54  M# 3460 Buffalo             NY 
 5646 Preston J. Countryman         37   55:51 11:15  400/603  M35-39  M# 3461 Ithaca              NY 
 5647 Miranda Kraus                 45   55:51 11:15  162/429  F45-49  F# 2185 Tonawanda           NY 
 5648 Zoey J. Hlubin                14   55:51 11:15  120/285  F10-14  F# 2186 Buffalo             NY 
 5649 Bill Cruz                     46   55:51 11:15  286/436  M45-49  M# 3462 East Aurora         NY 
 5650 Rayna Voychak                 51   55:52 11:15  132/390  F50-54  F# 2187 East Pembroke       NY 
 5651 Melissa Lewandowski           46   55:52 11:15  163/429  F45-49  F# 2188 Lancaster           NY 
 5652 Lindsey Kowal                 33   55:52 11:15  302/682  F30-34  F# 2189 Orchard Park        NY 
 5653 Lauren Rittling               44   55:52 11:15  250/585  F40-44  F# 2190 Lancaster           NY 
 5654 Elizabeth Jacobia             23   55:52 11:15  244/530  F20-24  F# 2191 East Amherst        NY 
 5655 Therese Coward                29   55:52 11:15  308/684  F25-29  F# 2192 Buffalo             NY 
 5656 Dwayne Felker                 29   55:52 11:15  386/569  M25-29  M# 3463 Buffalo             NY 
 5657 Kathleen Battin               64   55:53 11:15   64/212  F60-64  F# 2193 Ellicottville       NY 
 5658 Payton Nagy                   15   55:53 11:15  226/472  F15-19  F# 2194 Buffalo             NY 
 5659 Colleen O'Neill               46   55:53 11:15  164/429  F45-49  F# 2195 Buffalo             NY 
 5660 Richard Rittling Jr           46   55:53 11:15  287/436  M45-49  M# 3464 Lancaster           NY 
 5661 Amy Nagy                      49   55:54 11:15  165/429  F45-49  F# 2196 Buffalo             NY 
 5662 Kelsey Messer                 34   55:54 11:15  434/638  M30-34  M# 3465 Buffalo             NY 
 5663 Matthew Donnelly              23   55:55 11:15  303/449  M20-24  M# 3466 Buffalo             NY 
 5664 Benjamin Graham               24   55:55 11:15  304/449  M20-24  M# 3467 Buffalo             NY 
 5665 Maggie Donnelly               27   55:55 11:15  309/684  F25-29  F# 2197 Buffalo             NY 
 5666 Taylor J. Faulkner            35   55:55 11:15  401/603  M35-39  M# 3468 Buffalo             NY 
 5667 Andre Klein                   34   55:55 11:15  435/638  M30-34  M# 3469 Buffalo             NY 
 5668 Sheila Barnes                 55   55:55 11:15   79/311  F55-59  F# 2198 Orchard Park        NY 
 5669 Derek J. Woodford             17   55:55 11:15  377/478  M15-19  M# 3470 Buffalo             NY 
 5670 Brendan Mehaffy               50   55:56 11:15  237/426  M50-54  M# 3471 Buffalo             NY 
 5671 Genna Miller                  39   55:56 11:15  275/598  F35-39  F# 2199 East Aurora         NY 
 5672 Barbara Dafoe                 29   55:56 11:15  310/684  F25-29  F# 2200 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5673 Nathaniel Hallock             30   55:56 11:15  436/638  M30-34  M# 3472 Hamburg             NY 
 5674 Kevin C. Miller               55   55:56 11:15  213/364  M55-59  M# 3473 Buffalo             NY 
 5675 Keely Richardson              39   55:56 11:15  276/598  F35-39  F# 2201 Grand Island        NY 
 5676 Kori Beck                     32   55:56 11:16  303/682  F30-34  F# 2202 Rochester           NY 
 5677 Michael G. McNeill            41   55:57 11:16  385/584  M40-44  M# 3474 Buffalo             NY 
 5678 Benjamin Davis                17   55:58 11:16  378/478  M15-19  M# 3475 Orchard Park        NY 
 5679 Amy L. Dembski                43   55:58 11:16  251/585  F40-44  F# 2203 Lockport            NY 
 5680 Lauren Bartus                 34   55:58 11:16  304/682  F30-34  F# 2204 Clarence            NY 
 5681 Devin T. Goldstein            16   55:58 11:16  379/478  M15-19  M# 3476 East Amherst        NY 
 5682 Will N. Evans                  9   55:58 11:16   20/69   M01-09  M# 3477 Crofton             MD 
 5683 Nicole Burgio                 43   55:58 11:16  252/585  F40-44  F# 2205 Grand Island        NY 
 5684 Sarah Probst                  27   55:58 11:16  311/684  F25-29  F# 2206 Ypsilanti           MI 
 5685 Molly Caldwell-Kepner         13   55:58 11:16  121/285  F10-14  F# 2207 Oberlin             OH 
 5686 Camille Smaldino               8   55:58 11:16   12/73   F01-09  F# 2208 Buffalo             NY 
 5687 John Smaldino                 43   55:58 11:16  386/584  M40-44  M# 3478 Buffalo             NY 
 5688 Anita Grabowski               45   55:59 11:16  166/429  F45-49  F# 2209 Buffalo             NY 
 5689 Caden Wahl                    13   55:59 11:16  167/291  M10-14  M# 3479 Jamestown           NY 
 5690 John J. Miller                53   56:00 11:16  238/426  M50-54  M# 3480 Amherst             NY 
 5691 Adam Kung                     10   56:00 11:16  168/291  M10-14  M# 3481 Libertyville        IL 
 5692 Tom MacLeay                   56   56:00 11:16  214/364  M55-59  M# 3482 Williamsville       NY 
 5693 Kelly Kraus                   41   56:00 11:16  253/585  F40-44  F# 2210 Rochester           NY 
 5694 Monika A. Smistek             17   56:00 11:16  227/472  F15-19  F# 2211 Lancaster           NY 
 5695 Alex Houghtaling              43   56:00 11:16  387/584  M40-44  M# 3483 Buffalo             NY 
 5696 Ivy Carey                     23   56:01 11:16  245/530  F20-24  F# 2212 Williamsville       NY 
 5697 Ken Burgio                    44   56:01 11:16  388/584  M40-44  M# 3484 Grand Island        NY 
 5698 Lisa W. MacLeay               56   56:01 11:16   80/311  F55-59  F# 2213 Williamsville       NY 
 5699 Kelsey A. Bebak               29   56:01 11:16  312/684  F25-29  F# 2214 Hamburg             NY 
 5700 Daniel J. Sullivan            64   56:01 11:17  129/280  M60-64  M# 3485 East Concord        NY 
 5701 Andrew Borkowski              36   56:01 11:17  402/603  M35-39  M# 3486 Buffalo             NY 
 5702 Tiffany Smart                 39   56:02 11:17  277/598  F35-39  F# 2215 Depew               NY 
 5703 Richard Nehls                 57   56:02 11:17  215/364  M55-59  M# 3487 Elma                NY 
 5704 Nicole Murray                 30   56:02 11:17  305/682  F30-34  F# 2216 Buffalo             NY 
 5705 Shawn P. Connolly             51   56:02 11:17  239/426  M50-54  M# 3488 Hamburg             NY 
 5706 Paul Pietraszewski            76   56:03 11:17    9/40   M75-79  M# 3489 West Seneca         NY 
 5707 Amy Persons                   54   56:03 11:17  133/390  F50-54  F# 2217 Clarence Center     NY 
 5708 Allison Taube                 32   56:03 11:17  306/682  F30-34  F# 2218 Buffalo             NY 
 5709 Molly E. Connolly             19   56:03 11:17  228/472  F15-19  F# 2219 Hamburg             NY 
 5710 Danny C. Hamner               52   56:03 11:17  240/426  M50-54  M# 3490 Buffalo             NY 
 5711 Ej Kamela                     33   56:03 11:17  437/638  M30-34  M# 3491 Buffalo             NY 
 5712 Lacherie Reid                 28   56:04 11:17  313/684  F25-29  F# 2220 Buffalo             NY 
 5713 Nancy A. Campbell             67   56:04 11:17   14/117  F65-69  F# 2221 Buffalo             NY 
 5714 Jonathan Sokolowski           21   56:04 11:17  305/449  M20-24  M# 3492 Orchard Park        NY 
 5715 Scott Kamysz                  28   56:04 11:17  387/569  M25-29  M# 3493 Darien Center       NY 
 5716 Daniel Nguyen                 30   56:05 11:17  438/638  M30-34  M# 3494 Buffalo             NY 
 5717 Drumstick Hayes               65   56:05 11:17   89/232  M65-69  M# 3495 Dumfries            VA 
 5718 Dylan Jones                   15   56:05 11:17  380/478  M15-19  M# 3496 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5719 Joshua Jager                  28   56:05 11:17  388/569  M25-29  M# 3497 Williamsville       NY 
 5720 Kole H. Marquardt             25   56:06 11:18  389/569  M25-29  M# 3498 Buffalo             NY 
 5721 Michael Barnes                22   56:06 11:18  306/449  M20-24  M# 3499 Orchard Park        NY 
 5722 Brian Weber                   44   56:06 11:18  389/584  M40-44  M# 3500 Jersey City         NJ 
 5723 Jennifer A. Loughran          38   56:06 11:18  278/598  F35-39  F# 2222 Buffalo             NY 
 5724 Katherine Buchan              23   56:06 11:18  246/530  F20-24  F# 2223 Brooklyn            NY 
 5725 Elizabeth Collana             35   56:06 11:18  279/598  F35-39  F# 2224 Bowmansville        NY 
 5726 Sarah A. Raimondi             26   56:06 11:18  314/684  F25-29  F# 2225 Buffalo             NY 
 5727 Matthew Sokolowski            24   56:07 11:18  307/449  M20-24  M# 3501 Orchard Park        NY 
 5728 Melanie Ricotta               39   56:07 11:18  280/598  F35-39  F# 2226 Brooklyn            NY 
 5729 Emily Sullivan                27   56:07 11:18  315/684  F25-29  F# 2227 Buffalo             NY 
 5730 Korey Ash                     36   56:07 11:18  281/598  F35-39  F# 2228 Lancaster           NY 
 5731 Diana Strain                  57   56:07 11:18   81/311  F55-59  F# 2229 Buffalo             NY 
 5732 Victoria Weise                38   56:07 11:18  282/598  F35-39  F# 2230 Tonawanda           NY 
 5733 Katie Cornwall                39   56:07 11:18  283/598  F35-39  F# 2231 Machias             NY 
 5734 Maxwell R. Yount              16   56:07 11:18  381/478  M15-19  M# 3502 Holland             NY 
 5735 Clara Cornwall                 9   56:08 11:18   13/73   F01-09  F# 2232 Machias             NY 
 5736 Autumn Brown                  16   56:08 11:18  229/472  F15-19  F# 2233 Buffalo             NY 
 5737 Barbara Toth                  57   56:08 11:18   82/311  F55-59  F# 2234 Little Valley       NY 
 5738 Cheryl L. Sullivan            58   56:08 11:18   83/311  F55-59  F# 2235 Buffalo             NY 
 5739 Kenneth C. Scholz             50   56:08 11:18  241/426  M50-54  M# 3503 Buffalo             NY 
 5740 Brianna Yount                 19   56:08 11:18  230/472  F15-19  F# 2236 East Aurora         NY 
 5741 Kate Giansante                38   56:09 11:18  284/598  F35-39  F# 2237 Lancaster           NY 
 5742 Saba Sedghi                   42   56:09 11:18  254/585  F40-44  F# 2238 Buffalo             NY 
 5743 Mark Giansante                67   56:09 11:18   90/232  M65-69  M# 3504 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5744 Kaitlyn D. Scholz             15   56:09 11:18  231/472  F15-19  F# 2239 Buffalo             NY 
 5745 Benjamin Worrell              10   56:09 11:18  169/291  M10-14  M# 3505 Lockport            NY 
 5746 Brynn Beetow                  22   56:09 11:18  247/530  F20-24  F# 2240 Lancaster           NY 
 5747 Toby Frederick                53   56:09 11:18  242/426  M50-54  M# 3506 Grand Island        NY 
 5748 David Gardam                  71   56:10 11:18   36/124  M70-74  M# 3507 Troy                NY 
 5749 Adam J. Clukey                34   56:10 11:18  439/638  M30-34  M# 3508 Buffalo             NY 
 5750 Sean Kelly                    42   56:10 11:18  390/584  M40-44  M# 3509 Bowmansville        NY 
 5751 Justin D. Clukey              38   56:10 11:18  403/603  M35-39  M# 3510 Buffalo             NY 
 5752 Dan Worrell                   43   56:11 11:18  391/584  M40-44  M# 3511 Lockport            NY 
 5753 James A. Pellnat              59   56:11 11:19  216/364  M55-59  M# 3512 Buffalo             NY 
 5754 Leonard Thornton              60   56:11 11:19  130/280  M60-64  M# 3513 Lockport            NY 
 5755 Jean Svoboda                  55   56:11 11:19   84/311  F55-59  F# 2241 Lemoyne             PA 
 5756 Zoe E. Modlmayer               9   56:12 11:19   14/73   F01-09  F# 2242 Buffalo             NY 
 5757 Michelle Brady                60   56:12 11:19   65/212  F60-64  F# 2243 Hamburg             NY 
 5758 Ashley Ostrowski              27   56:12 11:19  316/684  F25-29  F# 2244 Buffalo             NY 
 5759 Jesalyn Zack                  26   56:13 11:19  317/684  F25-29  F# 2245 Tonawanda           NY 
 5760 Tom Degen                     61   56:13 11:19  131/280  M60-64  M# 3514 Buffalo             NY 
 5761 Andrew Savoy-Burke            38   56:13 11:19  404/603  M35-39  M# 3515 Grand Island        NY 
 5762 Abby R. Marks                 22   56:13 11:19  248/530  F20-24  F# 2246 Buffalo             NY 
 5763 Kaitlin Johnson               30   56:13 11:19  307/682  F30-34  F# 2247 Lockport            NY 
 5764 Bryan Knighton                54   56:14 11:19  243/426  M50-54  M# 3516 Hamburg             NY 
 5765 Sarah Brothwell               33   56:14 11:19  308/682  F30-34  F# 2248 Buffalo             NY 
 5766 Jack Murphy                   32   56:14 11:19  440/638  M30-34  M# 3517 Buffalo             NY 
 5767 Sean C. Depue                 54   56:14 11:19  244/426  M50-54  M# 3518 Buffalo             NY 
 5768 James Potts                   40   56:14 11:19  392/584  M40-44  M# 3519 Orchard Park        NY 
 5769 Jonathan Jager                30   56:14 11:19  441/638  M30-34  M# 3520 Grand Island        NY 
 5770 Ryan Stanczewski              12   56:15 11:19  170/291  M10-14  M# 3521 East Aurora         NY 
 5771 Sarah Guagliardi              41   56:15 11:19  255/585  F40-44  F# 2249 Lancaster           NY 
 5772 Kortney Keyes                 32   56:15 11:19  309/682  F30-34  F# 2250 Irving              NY 
 5773 Kevin Fleck                   40   56:15 11:19  393/584  M40-44  M# 3522 West Seneca         NY 
 5774 Jeff Dolgos                   53   56:16 11:19  245/426  M50-54  M# 3523 Orchard Park        NY 
 5775 Mae Flanagan                  13   56:16 11:20  122/285  F10-14  F# 2251 East Amherst        NY 
 5776 Joshua Blake                  41   56:16 11:20  394/584  M40-44  M# 3524 Crofton             MD 
 5777 Alycia Meek                   25   56:16 11:20  318/684  F25-29  F# 2252 Lake View           NY 
 5778 Robin Geis                    31   56:16 11:20  310/682  F30-34  F# 2253 Buffalo             NY 
 5779 Sarah L. Whiteway             40   56:17 11:20  256/585  F40-44  F# 2254 Buffalo             NY 
 5780 Jeffrey D. Koch Lll           20   56:17 11:20  308/449  M20-24  M# 3525 Amherst             NY 
 5781 Robert Aquino                 54   56:17 11:20  246/426  M50-54  M# 3526 Buffalo             NY 
 5782 Jennifer Byrne                47   56:18 11:20  167/429  F45-49  F# 2255 Buffalo             NY 
 5783 Jacquelyn N. Vujcec           32   56:18 11:20  311/682  F30-34  F# 2256 Buffalo             NY 
 5784 Paula Leszak                  64   56:18 11:20   66/212  F60-64  F# 2257 Buffalo             NY 
 5785 Scott Kuhns                   43   56:18 11:20  395/584  M40-44  M# 3527 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5786 Kyle Hoffman                  37   56:18 11:20  405/603  M35-39  M# 3528 Buffalo             NY 
 5787 Cassie U. Orlowski            33   56:20 11:20  312/682  F30-34  F# 2258 West Seneca         NY 
 5788 Debbie McCormick              45   56:20 11:20  168/429  F45-49  F# 2259 Williamsville       NY 
 5789 Shayleen Moran                26   56:20 11:20  319/684  F25-29  F# 2260 Lewisburg           PA 
 5790 Ioannis P. Skoumpris          55   56:20 11:20  217/364  M55-59  M# 3529 Clarence Center     NY 
 5791 Debbie Mason                  49   56:20 11:20  169/429  F45-49  F# 2261 Buffalo             NY 
 5792 Stacey Ross                   36   56:20 11:20  285/598  F35-39  F# 2262 Buffalo             NY 
 5793 Sarah Burke                   37   56:21 11:20  286/598  F35-39  F# 2263 Buffalo             NY 
 5794 Judy Hagan                    73   56:21 11:21    9/57   F70-74  F# 2264 Williamsville       NY 
 5795 Andrea Fragale                41   56:21 11:21  257/585  F40-44  F# 2265 Elma                NY 
 5796 Janice M. Bryk                60   56:21 11:21   67/212  F60-64  F# 2266 Westfield           NJ 
 5797 Sarah Mason                   20   56:21 11:21  249/530  F20-24  F# 2267 Buffalo             NY 
 5798 David E. Huck                 75   56:22 11:21   10/40   M75-79  M# 3530 South Lyon          MI 
 5799 Meriah Dishaw                 27   56:22 11:21  320/684  F25-29  F# 2268 Buffalo             NY 
 5800 Rebecca Rossi                 38   56:22 11:21  287/598  F35-39  F# 2269 Essex Junction      VT 
 5801 William Craig                 46   56:22 11:21  288/436  M45-49  M# 3531 Buffalo             NY 
 5802 Steve Miller                  42   56:22 11:21  396/584  M40-44  M# 3532 Hamburg             NY 
 5803 Douglas Bruce                 52   56:22 11:21  247/426  M50-54  M# 3533 Amherst             NY 
 5804 Belmiro Galo Da Silva         33   56:22 11:21  442/638  M30-34  M# 3534 Troy                NY 
 5805 Kristina Craig                44   56:22 11:21  258/585  F40-44  F# 2270 Buffalo             NY 
 5806 Mia Dickinson                 22   56:23 11:21  250/530  F20-24  F# 2271 Buffalo             NY 
 5807 Ryan Rossi                    38   56:23 11:21  406/603  M35-39  M# 3535 Essex Junction      VT 
 5808 Elizabeth Crawford            25   56:23 11:21  321/684  F25-29  F# 2272 Buffalo             NY 
 5809 Gregg G. Tomani               58   56:23 11:21  218/364  M55-59  M# 3536 Orchard Park        NY 
 5810 Alana Kelley                  30   56:23 11:21  313/682  F30-34  F# 2273 East Aurora         NY 
 5811 David V. Cinquino             25   56:23 11:21  390/569  M25-29  M# 3537 Buffalo             NY 
 5812 Alison Kraus                  29   56:23 11:21  322/684  F25-29  F# 2274 Buffalo             NY 
 5813 Lauren Schussler              30   56:23 11:21  314/682  F30-34  F# 2275 Richardson          TX 
 5814 Joseph Kielb                  66   56:24 11:21   91/232  M65-69  M# 3538 Alden               NY 
 5815 Trent Schussler               30   56:24 11:21  443/638  M30-34  M# 3539 Richardson          TX 
 5816 Matthew K. Pelkey             39   56:24 11:21  407/603  M35-39  M# 3540 Buffalo             NY 
 5817 Nathalie Hasselback           44   56:24 11:21  259/585  F40-44  F# 2276 Hamburg             NY 
 5818 Becca Burris                  24   56:24 11:21  251/530  F20-24  F# 2277 Front Royal         VA 
 5819 Avery Regan                   11   56:24 11:21  123/285  F10-14  F# 2278 West Seneca         NY 
 5820 Jonathan Taips                16   56:25 11:21  382/478  M15-19  M# 3541 Orchard Park        NY 
 5821 Angela Totaro                 19   56:25 11:21  232/472  F15-19  F# 2279 Orchard Park        NY 
 5822 Connor C. Mann                28   56:25 11:21  391/569  M25-29  M# 3542 Cheektowaga         NY 
 5823 Eleanor K. Kwacz              18   56:25 11:21  233/472  F15-19  F# 2280 Buffalo             NY 
 5824 James Taips                   16   56:25 11:21  383/478  M15-19  M# 3543 Orchard Park        NY 
 5825 Elizabeth Kelley              44   56:25 11:21  260/585  F40-44  F# 2281 Mechanicsville      VA 
 5826 Natalia W. Kwacz              16   56:25 11:21  234/472  F15-19  F# 2282 Buffalo             NY 
 5827 Samuel A. Gerard              29   56:25 11:21  392/569  M25-29  M# 3544 Buffalo             NY 
 5828 Mara Keats                    19   56:26 11:21  235/472  F15-19  F# 2283 Orchard Park        NY 
 5829 Alizee Hasselback             12   56:26 11:22  124/285  F10-14  F# 2284 Hamburg             NY 
 5830 Yen Cheong                    47   56:26 11:22  170/429  F45-49  F# 2285 New York            NY 
 5831 Hillary Scrivani              33   56:26 11:22  315/682  F30-34  F# 2286 Forest Hills        NY 
 5832 Edith M. Trapp                14   56:26 11:22  125/285  F10-14  F# 2287 Buffalo             NY 
 5833 Griffin W. Downey             28   56:26 11:22  393/569  M25-29  M# 3545 Tacoma              WA 
 5834 Jason J. Merz                 28   56:27 11:22  394/569  M25-29  M# 3546 Buffalo             NY 
 5835 Benjamin A. Zwierzchowski     33   56:27 11:22  444/638  M30-34  M# 3547 Buffalo             NY 
 5836 Mathew Maund                  47   56:27 11:22  289/436  M45-49  M# 3548 Buffalo             NY 
 5837 Cody Garrett                  31   56:27 11:22  445/638  M30-34  M# 3549 Buffalo             NY 
 5838 Nicole Flanagan               51   56:28 11:22  134/390  F50-54  F# 2288 East Amherst        NY 
 5839 Louise W. Allen               57   56:28 11:22   85/311  F55-59  F# 2289 Severna Park        MD 
 5840 Melanie Downey                37   56:28 11:22  288/598  F35-39  F# 2290 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5841 Julia Cipolla                 19   56:28 11:22  236/472  F15-19  F# 2291 Buffalo             NY 
 5842 Matthew Mazuchowski           28   56:29 11:22  395/569  M25-29  M# 3550 Depew               NY 
 5843 Shannon E. McCabe             36   56:29 11:22  289/598  F35-39  F# 2292 Buffalo             NY 
 5844 Josie L. McLennan             46   56:29 11:22  171/429  F45-49  F# 2293 Cleveland Heights   OH 
 5845 Beau Abar                     43   56:29 11:22  397/584  M40-44  M# 3551 Buffalo             NY 
 5846 Martha Nuchereno              67   56:30 11:22   15/117  F65-69  F# 2294 Buffalo             NY 
 5847 Ellen R. Gwitt                13   56:30 11:22  126/285  F10-14  F# 2295 Buffalo             NY 
 5848 Nicole M. Deluca              45   56:30 11:22  172/429  F45-49  F# 2296 East Amherst        NY 
 5849 Christine Hawkes              37   56:30 11:22  290/598  F35-39  F# 2297 Tonawanda           NY 
 5850 Christine M. McBride          40   56:30 11:22  261/585  F40-44  F# 2298 Buffalo             NY 
 5851 Ella M. Deluca                10   56:30 11:22  127/285  F10-14  F# 2299 Williamsville       NY 
 5852 Fred C. Emerson               17   56:31 11:23  384/478  M15-19  M# 3552 Lockport            NY 
 5853 Campbell Meszaros             17   56:31 11:23  237/472  F15-19  F# 2300 Chicago             IL 
 5854 James P. King                 37   56:31 11:23  408/603  M35-39  M# 3553 Sunbury             OH 
 5855 Isabella Gopal                10   56:31 11:23  128/285  F10-14  F# 2301 Edison              NJ 
 5856 Sarah Richards-Desai          40   56:31 11:23  262/585  F40-44  F# 2302 Buffalo             NY 
 5857 Cait Basile                   35   56:31 11:23  291/598  F35-39  F# 2303 Annville            PA 
 5858 Matthew L. Distasio           32   56:32 11:23  446/638  M30-34  M# 3554 Williamsville       NY 
 5859 Amy Meszaros                  55   56:32 11:23   86/311  F55-59  F# 2304 Chicago             IL 
 5860 Libby Gopal                   44   56:32 11:23  263/585  F40-44  F# 2305 Edison              NJ 
 5861 Scot J. Foley                 53   56:32 11:23  248/426  M50-54  M# 3555 Buffalo             NY 
 5862 Jill Colosante                52   56:32 11:23  135/390  F50-54  F# 2306 East Amherst        NY 
 5863 Mark F. Sheehan               24   56:32 11:23  309/449  M20-24  M# 3556 Hamburg             NY 
 5864 Katiana Mazuchowski           29   56:32 11:23  323/684  F25-29  F# 2307 Depew               NY 
 5865 Kenneth Rouse                 38   56:33 11:23  409/603  M35-39  M# 3557 Annville            PA 
 5866 Manuel Garcia                 44   56:33 11:23  398/584  M40-44  M# 3558 Burt                NY 
 5867 John Bell                     54   56:33 11:23  249/426  M50-54  M# 3559 Gilbert             AZ 
 5868 Matt Knodel                   43   56:33 11:23  399/584  M40-44  M# 3560 Orchard Park        NY 
 5869 Jeff Taips                    50   56:33 11:23  250/426  M50-54  M# 3561 Orchard Park        NY 
 5870 Hannah Sheehan                27   56:33 11:23  324/684  F25-29  F# 2308 Orchard Park        NY 
 5871 Andrew Rossi                  32   56:33 11:23  447/638  M30-34  M# 3562 Orchard Park        NY 
 5872 Mary McPherson                36   56:33 11:23  292/598  F35-39  F# 2309 Buffalo             NY 
 5873 Joost M. Vles                 57   56:34 11:23  219/364  M55-59  M# 3563 Lancaster           NY 
 5874 Mark Vaughan                  65   56:34 11:23   92/232  M65-69  M# 3564 Orchard Park        NY 
 5875 Curtis Comello                21   56:34 11:23  310/449  M20-24  M# 3565 Silver Creek        NY 
 5876 Terri Sica                    54   56:34 11:23  136/390  F50-54  F# 2310 Buffalo             NY 
 5877 Danielle Bachert              24   56:35 11:23  252/530  F20-24  F# 2311 Lockport            NY 
 5878 Dave Geiser                   45   56:35 11:23  290/436  M45-49  M# 3566 Buffalo             NY 
 5879 Lindsay M. Maurer             45   56:35 11:23  173/429  F45-49  F# 2312 Winnetka            IL 
 5880 Jill M. Geisendorfer          58   56:35 11:23   87/311  F55-59  F# 2313 Utica               MI 
 5881 Stephanie A. Froebel          37   56:35 11:23  293/598  F35-39  F# 2314 Corfu               NY 
 5882 Wilson M. Maurer              13   56:35 11:23  171/291  M10-14  M# 3567 Winnetka            IL 
 5883 Lily Grace Enfield            21   56:36 11:24  253/530  F20-24  F# 2315 Buffalo             NY 
 5884 Casey Dickinson               45   56:36 11:24  291/436  M45-49  M# 3568 Ripley              NY 
 5885 Meredith Walsh                25   56:36 11:24  325/684  F25-29  F# 2316 Depew               NY 
 5886 David L. Emerson              65   56:36 11:24   93/232  M65-69  M# 3569 Lockport            NY 
 5887 Chad E. Froebel               36   56:36 11:24  410/603  M35-39  M# 3570 Corfu               NY 
 5888 Christopher Murawski          45   56:36 11:24  292/436  M45-49  M# 3571 Buffalo             NY 
 5889 Lance Dickinson               71   56:36 11:24   37/124  M70-74  M# 3572 Westfield           NY 
 5890 Teresa Blue                   65   56:37 11:24   16/117  F65-69  F# 2317 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5891 William Steffenhagen          81   56:37 11:24    5/20   M80+    M# 3573 Franklinville       NY 
 5892 Joseph L. Ingrao              27   56:37 11:24  396/569  M25-29  M# 3574 Depew               NY 
 5893 Tom Lepage                    66   56:37 11:24   94/232  M65-69  M# 3575 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5894 Kelli Grabowski               41   56:37 11:24  264/585  F40-44  F# 2318 East Otto           NY 
 5895 Gary Hackbush                 56   56:37 11:24  220/364  M55-59  M# 3576 Buffalo             NY 
 5896 Courtney Aldrich              33   56:37 11:24  316/682  F30-34  F# 2319 Buffalo             NY 
 5897 Paul Glascott                 59   56:37 11:24  221/364  M55-59  M# 3577 Buffalo             NY 
 5898 Grace M. Castanza             13   56:38 11:24  129/285  F10-14  F# 2320 West Seneca         NY 
 5899 Jacob Quinn                   27   56:38 11:24  397/569  M25-29  M# 3578 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5900 Thomas Schmidt                31   56:38 11:24  448/638  M30-34  M# 3579 Buffalo             NY 
 5901 Anna G. Butsch                15   56:38 11:24  238/472  F15-19  F# 2321 Buffalo             NY 
 5902 Thomas E. Haefner             21   56:39 11:24  311/449  M20-24  M# 3580 Buffalo             NY 
 5903 Tricia Gianfagna              29   56:39 11:24  326/684  F25-29  F# 2322 Portland            ME 
 5904 Mark D. Sokolowski            62   56:39 11:24  132/280  M60-64  M# 3581 Hamburg             NY 
 5905 James E. Fischette            42   56:39 11:24  400/584  M40-44  M# 3582 South Wales         NY 
 5906 Liz Dierenfield               31   56:39 11:24  317/682  F30-34  F# 2323 Depew               NY 
 5907 Genevieve Goergen             31   56:39 11:24  318/682  F30-34  F# 2324 East Aurora         NY 
 5908 Justin Sircus                 54   56:40 11:24  251/426  M50-54  M# 3583 Buffalo             NY 
 5909 Sara Gianfagna                31   56:40 11:24  319/682  F30-34  F# 2325 Rochester           NY 
 5910 Colleen Missana               43   56:41 11:24  265/585  F40-44  F# 2326 Buffalo             NY 
 5911 Sarah Knodel                  42   56:41 11:24  266/585  F40-44  F# 2327 Orchard Park        NY 
 5912 Beth Slater                   42   56:41 11:25  267/585  F40-44  F# 2328 Brooklyn            NY 
 5913 Zack F. Modzelewski           26   56:41 11:25  398/569  M25-29  M# 3584 West Seneca         NY 
 5914 Bob Willer                    57   56:41 11:25  222/364  M55-59  M# 3585 Grand Island        NY 
 5915 Kim Willer                    55   56:41 11:25   88/311  F55-59  F# 2329 Grand Island        NY 
 5916 Sam Modzelewski               23   56:41 11:25  312/449  M20-24  M# 3586 West Seneca         NY 
 5917 Lauren Gioia                  47   56:41 11:25  174/429  F45-49  F# 2330 New York            NY 
 5918 Cameron J. Willer             15   56:41 11:25  385/478  M15-19  M# 3587 Grand Island        NY 
 5919 Tracy Fischer                 59   56:41 11:25   89/311  F55-59  F# 2331 Town Of Tonawanda   NY 
 5920 Carolyn Gioia                 40   56:41 11:25  268/585  F40-44  F# 2332 New York            NY 
 5921 Brooke Willer                 20   56:41 11:25  254/530  F20-24  F# 2333 Grand Island        NY 
 5922 Sarah E. Selk                 30   56:41 11:25  320/682  F30-34  F# 2334 Groton              CT 
 5923 Tyler Palmer                  33   56:42 11:25  449/638  M30-34  M# 3588 Lyndonville         NY 
 5924 Jen Tomasik                   46   56:43 11:25  175/429  F45-49  F# 2335 Orchard Park        NY 
 5925 Michael Kleinhans             22   56:43 11:25  313/449  M20-24  M# 3589 Lyndonville         NY 
 5926 Thomas Semko                  17   56:43 11:25  386/478  M15-19  M# 3590 Clarence Center     NY 
 5927 Kelsey Lewis-Pilcher          34   56:44 11:25  321/682  F30-34  F# 2336 Buffalo             NY 
 5928 Ezra Sobel                    56   56:44 11:25  223/364  M55-59  M# 3591 Ann Arbor           MI 
 5929 Mylik Smith                   16   56:45 11:25  387/478  M15-19  M# 3592 Buffalo             NY 
 5930 Molly Scarisbrick             16   56:45 11:25  239/472  F15-19  F# 2337 Youngstown          NY 
 5931 Micelle Freeland              39   56:45 11:25  294/598  F35-39  F# 2338 Buffalo             NY 
 5932 Caesario M. Krause            16   56:45 11:25  388/478  M15-19  M# 3593 Sun City Center     FL 
 5933 Thomas G. Vossler             66   56:45 11:25   95/232  M65-69  M# 3594 Buffalo             NY 
 5934 Robert P. Hartmann            34   56:45 11:25  450/638  M30-34  M# 3595 Lancaster           NY 
 5935 Reve R. Rofot                 38   56:46 11:26  295/598  F35-39  F# 2339 Buffalo             NY 
 5936 Mark Subjeck                  66   56:46 11:26   96/232  M65-69  M# 3596 Elma                NY 
 5937 Peter F. Starkey              66   56:47 11:26   97/232  M65-69  M# 3597 Hamburg             NY 
 5938 Alex Semko                    24   56:47 11:26  314/449  M20-24  M# 3598 Clarence Center     NY 
 5939 Chris Phengthavone            23   56:47 11:26  315/449  M20-24  M# 3599 Medford             NY 
 5940 Scott Hoffman                 41   56:47 11:26  401/584  M40-44  M# 3600 Eden                NY 
 5941 Cole R. Fisher                22   56:47 11:26  316/449  M20-24  M# 3601 Buffalo             NY 
 5942 Kevin Phengthavone            32   56:48 11:26  451/638  M30-34  M# 3602 Hamburg             NY 
 5943 John E. Cunningham            52   56:48 11:26  252/426  M50-54  M# 3603 Janesville          WI 
 5944 Laura Gooding                 41   56:48 11:26  269/585  F40-44  F# 2340 Deptford            NJ 
 5945 Avis Devine                   44   56:49 11:26  270/585  F40-44  F# 2341 Lancaster           NY 
 5946 Rogier Holtermans             35   56:49 11:26  411/603  M35-39  M# 3604 Lancaster           NY 
 5947 Colleen F. McCoy              57   56:49 11:26   90/311  F55-59  F# 2342 East Aurora         NY 
 5948 Claire D. Mills               10   56:49 11:26  130/285  F10-14  F# 2343 Hamburg             NY 
 5949 Mary Flynn                    28   56:49 11:26  327/684  F25-29  F# 2344 Churchville         NY 
 5950 Miriam Smith                  79   56:49 11:26    2/12   F75-79  F# 2345 East Aurora         NY 
 5951 Julie E. Mills                45   56:50 11:26  176/429  F45-49  F# 2346 Hamburg             NY 
 5952 Daniel G. Mallette            33   56:50 11:26  452/638  M30-34  M# 3605 Buffalo             NY 
 5953 Luciano S. Grande             18   56:50 11:26  389/478  M15-19  M# 3606 Lancaster           NY 
 5954 Hazel Pope                    10   56:50 11:26  131/285  F10-14  F# 2347 Milford             PA 
 5955 Jayson Pope                   43   56:50 11:26  402/584  M40-44  M# 3607 Milford             PA 
 5956 Donald V. Greene              56   56:50 11:26  224/364  M55-59  M# 3608 North Tonawanda     NY 
 5957 Jesse F. Neustadter           37   56:50 11:26  412/603  M35-39  M# 3609 Hershey             PA 
 5958 Tim Rigdon                    35   56:51 11:27  413/603  M35-39  M# 3610 Le Roy              NY 
 5959 Joseph R. Laughlin            38   56:51 11:27  414/603  M35-39  M# 3611 Akron               NY 
 5960 Rachel E. Latke               27   56:51 11:27  328/684  F25-29  F# 2348 Orchard Park        NY 
 5961 Mike Meier                    45   56:51 11:27  293/436  M45-49  M# 3612 Buffalo             NY 
 5962 Matthew Krypel                36   56:52 11:27  415/603  M35-39  M# 3613 Hamburg             NY 
 5963 Kirk Walek                    26   56:52 11:27  399/569  M25-29  M# 3614 Buffalo             NY 
 5964 Joseph C. Marrano             32   56:52 11:27  453/638  M30-34  M# 3615 Hamburg             NY 
 5965 Beth A. Beitz                 27   56:53 11:27  329/684  F25-29  F# 2349 Chicago             IL 
 5966 Bruce B. Andriatch            59   56:53 11:27  225/364  M55-59  M# 3616 Amherst             NY 
 5967 Daniel Ihrke                  65   56:53 11:27   98/232  M65-69  M# 3617 Angola              NY 
 5968 Nikki Russ                    22   56:53 11:27  255/530  F20-24  F# 2350 Clarence            NY 
 5969 Adrienne Ende                 41   56:53 11:27  271/585  F40-44  F# 2351 Buffalo             NY 
 5970 Donnie Cook                   56   56:53 11:27  226/364  M55-59  M# 3618 Niagara Falls       NY 
 5971 Kelsey M. Andriatch           31   56:54 11:27  322/682  F30-34  F# 2352 Amherst             NY 
 5972 Ryan Reukauf                  23   56:54 11:27  317/449  M20-24  M# 3619 Buffalo             NY 
 5973 Leah Lyons                    15   56:54 11:27  240/472  F15-19  F# 2353 Buffalo             NY 
 5974 Mary F. Czaja                 21   56:54 11:27  256/530  F20-24  F# 2354 Clarence            NY 
 5975 Asher Mendola                 13   56:54 11:27  172/291  M10-14  M# 3620 East Amherst        NY 
 5976 Joseph E. Allaire             67   56:54 11:27   99/232  M65-69  M# 3621 Buffalo             NY 
 5977 Lydia Kudrytski               14   56:54 11:27  132/285  F10-14  F# 2355 Buffalo             NY 
 5978 Grayson Clarke                 9   56:55 11:27   21/69   M01-09  M# 3622 Grand Island        NY 
 5979 Meghan W. Stablewski          45   56:55 11:27  177/429  F45-49  F# 2356 Depew               NY 
 5980 Ryan J. Clarke                36   56:55 11:27  416/603  M35-39  M# 3623 Grand Island        NY 
 5981 Trent J. Kubiak               20   56:55 11:27  318/449  M20-24  M# 3624 Depew               NY 
 5982 Joe Novak                     51   56:55 11:27  253/426  M50-54  M# 3625 West Seneca         NY 
 5983 Lyla Kidder                   11   56:55 11:27  133/285  F10-14  F# 2357 Grand Island        NY 
 5984 Victoria Skorupski            35   56:56 11:28  296/598  F35-39  F# 2358 Angola              NY 
 5985 Jessica A. Minicucci          34   56:56 11:28  323/682  F30-34  F# 2359 Lewiston            NY 
 5986 Erik Freeland                 43   56:56 11:28  403/584  M40-44  M# 3626 Buffalo             NY 
 5987 Mike Kidder                   43   56:57 11:28  404/584  M40-44  M# 3627 Grand Island        NY 
 5988 Colleen Chamberlin            31   56:57 11:28  324/682  F30-34  F# 2360 Buffalo             NY 
 5989 Lauren Miller                 24   56:57 11:28  257/530  F20-24  F# 2361 Orchard Park        NY 
 5990 Madalyn Smith                 25   56:57 11:28  330/684  F25-29  F# 2362 Buffalo             NY 
 5991 Anne C. Riley                 67   56:57 11:28   17/117  F65-69  F# 2363 Fairport            NY 
 5992 Christopher Gluc              33   56:57 11:28  454/638  M30-34  M# 3628 Buffalo             NY 
 5993 Donna Damato                  56   56:57 11:28   91/311  F55-59  F# 2364 Orchard Park        NY 
 5994 Amanda Squires                38   56:58 11:28  297/598  F35-39  F# 2365 Williamsville       NY 
 5995 Robert A. Minicucci           31   56:58 11:28  455/638  M30-34  M# 3629 Lewiston            NY 
 5996 Anna Ryan                     34   56:58 11:28  325/682  F30-34  F# 2366 Buffalo             NY 
 5997 Laura Hodges                  43   56:58 11:28  272/585  F40-44  F# 2367 Buffalo             NY 
 5998 Lisa Grippe                   61   56:58 11:28   68/212  F60-64  F# 2368 Lilburn             GA 
 5999 Jack Keane                    22   56:58 11:28  319/449  M20-24  M# 3630 Orchard Park        NY 
 6000 Jerald Hoff                   31   56:58 11:28  456/638  M30-34  M# 3631 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6001 Lesley Ofrichter              42   56:59 11:28  273/585  F40-44  F# 2369 Malden              MA 
 6002 Bryan Hollingsworth           42   56:59 11:28  405/584  M40-44  M# 3632 Malden              MA 
 6003 Jay Park                      49   56:59 11:28  294/436  M45-49  M# 3633 Lancaster           NY 
 6004 Chuck Geyer                   38   56:59 11:28  417/603  M35-39  M# 3634 Buffalo             NY 
 6005 Meghann C. Peters             44   56:59 11:28  274/585  F40-44  F# 2370 Buffalo             NY 
 6006 Richard Conway                59   57:00 11:28  227/364  M55-59  M# 3635 Clarence            NY 
 6007 Elizabeth Lorenc              30   57:00 11:28  326/682  F30-34  F# 2371 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6008 Katelyn Valenti               11   57:00 11:28  134/285  F10-14  F# 2372 Powder Springs      GA 
 6009 Jennifer Valenti              40   57:00 11:28  275/585  F40-44  F# 2373 Powder Springs      GA 
 6010 Stan D. Grzebinski            66   57:00 11:28  100/232  M65-69  M# 3636 Buffalo             NY 
 6011 Monika A. Buffamonti          65   57:00 11:28   18/117  F65-69  F# 2374 Buffalo             NY 
 6012 Jayden Myers                  33   57:01 11:29  327/682  F30-34  F# 2375 Tonawanda           NY 
 6013 Scott T. Ptak                 36   57:01 11:29  418/603  M35-39  M# 3637 Buffalo             NY 
 6014 Marzena Wisniewski            43   57:01 11:29  276/585  F40-44  F# 2376 Buffalo             NY 
 6015 Abigail M. Kilgore            14   57:01 11:29  135/285  F10-14  F# 2377 Lancaster           NY 
 6016 Chris Scinta                  54   57:01 11:29  254/426  M50-54  M# 3638 Buffalo             NY 
 6017 Joseph Laughlin               34   57:01 11:29  457/638  M30-34  M# 3639 Akron               NY 
 6018 Lisa McMorrow                 67   57:01 11:29   19/117  F65-69  F# 2378 Buffalo             NY 
 6019 Steve M. Krajnik              37   57:02 11:29  419/603  M35-39  M# 3640 Buffalo             NY 
 6020 Joan McDonough                30   57:02 11:29  328/682  F30-34  F# 2379 Buffalo             NY 
 6021 Chrissy Wolniewicz            32   57:02 11:29  329/682  F30-34  F# 2380 Buffalo             NY 
 6022 Joseph B. Opper               28   57:02 11:29  400/569  M25-29  M# 3641 Candor              NY 
 6023 Elizabeth Litkowski           66   57:02 11:29   20/117  F65-69  F# 2381 Ann Arbor           MI 
 6024 Zachary Shine                 25   57:03 11:29  401/569  M25-29  M# 3642 Geneseo             NY 
 6025 Thien Khoi V. Nguyen          34   57:03 11:29  330/682  F30-34  F# 2382 Buffalo             NY 
 6026 Marissa Parker                25   57:03 11:29  331/684  F25-29  F# 2383 Marilla             NY 
 6027 Jamie Monte                   41   57:03 11:29  277/585  F40-44  F# 2384 Orchard Park        NY 
 6028 Andrea Bellavia               33   57:03 11:29  331/682  F30-34  F# 2385 Buffalo             NY 
 6029 Julia E. Buzzeo               22   57:03 11:29  258/530  F20-24  F# 2386 Sanborn             NY 
 6030 Margaret McWilliams           60   57:04 11:29   69/212  F60-64  F# 2387 Buffalo             NY 
 6031 Sydney H. Donovan             21   57:04 11:29  259/530  F20-24  F# 2388 East Amherst        NY 
 6032 Christopher K. Donovan        53   57:04 11:29  255/426  M50-54  M# 3643 East Amherst        NY 
 6033 Charles Federick              13   57:05 11:29  173/291  M10-14  M# 3644 Amherst             NY 
 6034 Paul Sonenthal                41   57:05 11:29  406/584  M40-44  M# 3645 Buffalo             NY 
 6035 Evan K. Popat                 21   57:05 11:29  320/449  M20-24  M# 3646 Buffalo             NY 
 6036 Amy R. Pohlman                50   57:05 11:29  137/390  F50-54  F# 2389 Buffalo             NY 
 6037 Genevieve Federick            46   57:05 11:29  178/429  F45-49  F# 2390 Buffalo             NY 
 6038 Leigh Moeser                  21   57:05 11:29  260/530  F20-24  F# 2391 Buffalo             NY 
 6039 Christine Galbraith           58   57:05 11:29   92/311  F55-59  F# 2392 Buffalo             NY 
 6040 Thomas J. Murray              64   57:05 11:29  133/280  M60-64  M# 3647 Buffalo             NY 
 6041 Mary Kaufmann                 69   57:06 11:30   21/117  F65-69  F# 2393 Buffalo             NY 
 6042 James A. Sacco                63   57:06 11:30  134/280  M60-64  M# 3648 Lockport            NY 
 6043 Mimi Frisch                   30   57:06 11:30  332/682  F30-34  F# 2394 Buffalo             NY 
 6044 Mark Knerr                    58   57:06 11:30  228/364  M55-59  M# 3649 Sanborn             NY 
 6045 Christian Kolaga              22   57:07 11:30  321/449  M20-24  M# 3650 Buffalo             NY 
 6046 Susan Sacca                   70   57:07 11:30   10/57   F70-74  F# 2395 West Valley         NY 
 6047 Bradley Pohlman               26   57:07 11:30  402/569  M25-29  M# 3651 Buffalo             NY 
 6048 John Vallone                  34   57:07 11:30  458/638  M30-34  M# 3652 Lancaster           NY 
 6049 Molly Amos                    36   57:08 11:30  298/598  F35-39  F# 2396 Orchard Park        NY 
 6050 Andrew Beecher                24   57:08 11:30  322/449  M20-24  M# 3653 Buffalo             NY 
 6051 Rebecca Kutarna               27   57:08 11:30  332/684  F25-29  F# 2397 Buffalo             NY 
 6052 Grace H. Ruh                  25   57:08 11:30  333/684  F25-29  F# 2398 Orchard Park        NY 
 6053 Talia Senall                  20   57:08 11:30  261/530  F20-24  F# 2399 Fairport            NY 
 6054 Gene J. Baran                 72   57:08 11:30   38/124  M70-74  M# 3654 Lancaster           NY 
 6055 Timothy Reukauf               46   57:08 11:30  295/436  M45-49  M# 3655 Buffalo             NY 
 6056 Bryce Covert                  39   57:08 11:30  299/598  F35-39  F# 2400 Brooklyn            NY 
 6057 Timothy Chipp                 41   57:08 11:30  407/584  M40-44  M# 3656 Buffalo             NY 
 6058 Mary E. O'Hair                33   57:08 11:30  333/682  F30-34  F# 2401 Tonawanda           NY 
 6059 Nat Voos                      27   57:08 11:30  403/569  M25-29  M# 3657 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6060 Ed P. Dore                    71   57:08 11:30   39/124  M70-74  M# 3658 Lockport            NY 
 6061 Alyssa Senall                 17   57:09 11:30  241/472  F15-19  F# 2402 Fairport            NY 
 6062 Sam Hamlett                   24   57:09 11:30  323/449  M20-24  M# 3659 Buffalo             NY 
 6063 Beth Sansone                  60   57:09 11:30   70/212  F60-64  F# 2403 Buffalo             NY 
 6064 Leslie M. Leardini            46   57:10 11:30  179/429  F45-49  F# 2404 Lewiston            NY 
 6065 Tessa Whiteside               25   57:10 11:30  334/684  F25-29  F# 2405 Fort Washington     MD 
 6066 Racheal Notto                 28   57:10 11:30  335/684  F25-29  F# 2406 Long Island City    NY 
 6067 Michelle Gauchat              41   57:11 11:31  278/585  F40-44  F# 2407 West Palm Beach     FL 
 6068 Andrew Sanfilippo             42   57:11 11:31  408/584  M40-44  M# 3660 West Seneca         NY 
 6069 Shauna Mann                   24   57:11 11:31  262/530  F20-24  F# 2408 Clarence Center     NY 
 6070 Colin Mann                    30   57:11 11:31  459/638  M30-34  M# 3661 Rochester           NY 
 6071 Joseph Klein                  52   57:12 11:31  256/426  M50-54  M# 3662 Buffalo             NY 
 6072 Shawn P. McCabe Jr            36   57:12 11:31  420/603  M35-39  M# 3663 Buffalo             NY 
 6073 Steven Sanfilippo             51   57:12 11:31  257/426  M50-54  M# 3664 Lancaster           NY 
 6074 Karen A. Bevilacqua           58   57:12 11:31   93/311  F55-59  F# 2409 Grand Island        NY 
 6075 Sarah Ganz                    23   57:13 11:31  263/530  F20-24  F# 2410 Rochester           NY 
 6076 Joe Audino                    21   57:13 11:31  324/449  M20-24  M# 3665 Charlotte           NC 
 6077 Elizabeth Wynne               57   57:14 11:31   94/311  F55-59  F# 2411 Buffalo             NY 
 6078 Leah Killian                  26   57:15 11:31  336/684  F25-29  F# 2412 Saint Paul          MN 
 6079 David Costello                63   57:16 11:32  135/280  M60-64  M# 3666 Buffalo             NY 
 6080 Aidan Tabolt                  15   57:16 11:32  390/478  M15-19  M# 3667 Kill Devil Hills    NC 
 6081 Sam Kinerk                    25   57:16 11:32  404/569  M25-29  M# 3668 Buffalo             NY 
 6082 Nicholas John                 41   57:17 11:32  409/584  M40-44  M# 3669 Washington          DC 
 6083 Sean Cullen                   35   57:17 11:32  421/603  M35-39  M# 3670 Buffalo             NY 
 6084 Abbie Stellrecht              21   57:17 11:32  264/530  F20-24  F# 2413 East Amherst        NY 
 6085 Siobhan M. Doherty            43   57:17 11:32  279/585  F40-44  F# 2414 Seattle             WA 
 6086 Clare A. Costello             29   57:17 11:32  337/684  F25-29  F# 2415 Buffalo             NY 
 6087 Krista Leon                   36   57:17 11:32  300/598  F35-39  F# 2416 Buffalo             NY 
 6088 Gregory Feidner               39   57:17 11:32  422/603  M35-39  M# 3671 East Amherst        NY 
 6089 Grace Kinerk                  27   57:18 11:32  338/684  F25-29  F# 2417 Buffalo             NY 
 6090 Lance Sworts                  42   57:18 11:32  410/584  M40-44  M# 3672 New Kensington      PA 
 6091 Julie L. Ryan                 43   57:18 11:32  280/585  F40-44  F# 2418 Medford             MA 
 6092 Lucas M. Sworts               13   57:18 11:32  174/291  M10-14  M# 3673 New Kensington      PA 
 6093 Lauren Apt                    34   57:18 11:32  334/682  F30-34  F# 2419 Buffalo             NY 
 6094 Joe Q. Siener                 19   57:18 11:32  391/478  M15-19  M# 3674 Lake View           NY 
 6095 Christina Domondon            24   57:18 11:32  265/530  F20-24  F# 2420 Rochester           NY 
 6096 Vera Vishwanath               15   57:19 11:32  242/472  F15-19  F# 2421 Buffalo             NY 
 6097 Mark Novak                    54   57:19 11:32  258/426  M50-54  M# 3675 Derby               NY 
 6098 Bella R. Sworts               15   57:19 11:32  243/472  F15-19  F# 2422 New Kensington      PA 
 6099 Paula Conrad                  43   57:19 11:32  281/585  F40-44  F# 2423 Youngstown          NY 
 6100 Laura M. Siener               43   57:19 11:32  282/585  F40-44  F# 2424 Lake View           NY 
 6101 Tracy J. Miller               51   57:19 11:32  138/390  F50-54  F# 2425 Buffalo             NY 
 6102 Chad Gechoff                  32   57:19 11:32  460/638  M30-34  M# 3676 Falls Church        VA 
 6103 Josephine Dejoy               17   57:19 11:32  244/472  F15-19  F# 2426 North Collins       NY 
 6104 Halle Conrad                  17   57:19 11:32  245/472  F15-19  F# 2427 Youngstown          NY 
 6105 Jessica Gechoff               33   57:20 11:32  335/682  F30-34  F# 2428 Falls Church        VA 
 6106 Alexandra Doane               36   57:20 11:32  301/598  F35-39  F# 2429 Buffalo             NY 
 6107 Julie A. McCann               52   57:20 11:32  139/390  F50-54  F# 2430 Batavia             NY 
 6108 Deirdre Schoenfelder          43   57:20 11:32  283/585  F40-44  F# 2431 Baldwin             NY 
 6109 Leanne B. Orlowski            26   57:20 11:32  339/684  F25-29  F# 2432 West Seneca         NY 
 6110 Connor Blake                  20   57:20 11:32  325/449  M20-24  M# 3677 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 6111 Jayne H. Kuhn                 27   57:20 11:32  340/684  F25-29  F# 2433 Medina              NY 
 6112 Jacki A. Jones                54   57:20 11:32  140/390  F50-54  F# 2434 Hamburg             NY 
 6113 Annaliese Brancato            11   57:20 11:32  136/285  F10-14  F# 2435 Clarence            NY 
 6114 Nick Brancato                 42   57:21 11:33  411/584  M40-44  M# 3678 Clarence            NY 
 6115 Danielle Ver Plank            26   57:21 11:33  341/684  F25-29  F# 2436 Marion              NY 
 6116 Laura Robinson                37   57:21 11:33  302/598  F35-39  F# 2437 Buffalo             NY 
 6117 Peri Bies                     20   57:21 11:33  266/530  F20-24  F# 2438 Buffalo             NY 
 6118 Nick Johnson                  34   57:21 11:33  461/638  M30-34  M# 3679 Buffalo             NY 
 6119 Katie Feeley                  29   57:21 11:33  342/684  F25-29  F# 2439 Medford             MA 
 6120 Brian E. Padden               52   57:22 11:33  259/426  M50-54  M# 3680 Rocky River         OH 
 6121 Debra Padden                  55   57:22 11:33   95/311  F55-59  F# 2440 Rocky River         OH 
 6122 Sam Bellia                    58   57:22 11:33  229/364  M55-59  M# 3681 Grand Island        NY 
 6123 Amanda Sieracki               28   57:22 11:33  343/684  F25-29  F# 2441 Depew               NY 
 6124 Cassie L. Long                13   57:22 11:33  137/285  F10-14  F# 2442 Buffalo             NY 
 6125 Jacob M. Vernon               34   57:22 11:33  462/638  M30-34  M# 3682 Eden                NY 
 6126 Michael C. Bunce              22   57:22 11:33  326/449  M20-24  M# 3683 Getzville           NY 
 6127 Sean Scarisbrick              50   57:23 11:33  260/426  M50-54  M# 3684 Youngstown          NY 
 6128 Sacha Vinson                  13   57:23 11:33  138/285  F10-14  F# 2443 Buffalo             NY 
 6129 Leora Bellia                  25   57:23 11:33  344/684  F25-29  F# 2444 Grand Island        NY 
 6130 Annie Shields                 33   57:23 11:33  336/682  F30-34  F# 2445 Buffalo             NY 
 6131 Ryan J. Rusinski              27   57:24 11:33  405/569  M25-29  M# 3685 Buffalo             NY 
 6132 Allyson L. Wolf               32   57:24 11:33  337/682  F30-34  F# 2446 Buffalo             NY 
 6133 Branndon G. Jehrio            24   57:24 11:33  327/449  M20-24  M# 3686 Lockport            NY 
 6134 Alexander G. Moyer            34   57:24 11:33  463/638  M30-34  M# 3687 Buffalo             NY 
 6135 Kathy A. Burns                61   57:25 11:33   71/212  F60-64  F# 2447 Buffalo             NY 
 6136 Laura Kauppi                  34   57:25 11:33  338/682  F30-34  F# 2448 Corfu               NY 
 6137 Mary Ellen E. Creighton       65   57:25 11:33   22/117  F65-69  F# 2449 Buffalo             NY 
 6138 Emily Saltsman                22   57:25 11:33  267/530  F20-24  F# 2450 Buffalo             NY 
 6139 Mike Fiedler                  51   57:25 11:33  261/426  M50-54  M# 3688 Cheswick            PA 
 6140 Rachael Rizzo                 37   57:26 11:34  303/598  F35-39  F# 2451 Hamburg             NY 
 6141 Jill Szalach                  45   57:26 11:34  180/429  F45-49  F# 2452 Orchard Park        NY 
 6142 Joelle Thompson               32   57:26 11:34  339/682  F30-34  F# 2453 Lawtons             NY 
 6143 Kathryn Krabill               21   57:26 11:34  268/530  F20-24  F# 2454 East Amherst        NY 
 6144 Anne Mahony                   59   57:26 11:34   96/311  F55-59  F# 2455 Lancaster           NY 
 6145 Kristen Maloney               40   57:26 11:34  284/585  F40-44  F# 2456 Hamburg             NY 
 6146 Heather Fiedler               51   57:26 11:34  141/390  F50-54  F# 2457 Cheswick            PA 
 6147 Pj Bell                       67   57:26 11:34  101/232  M65-69  M# 3689 Milford             CT 
 6148 John J. Burns                 61   57:26 11:34  136/280  M60-64  M# 3690 Buffalo             NY 
 6149 Cathy Gugliuzza               60   57:26 11:34   72/212  F60-64  F# 2458 Buffalo             NY 
 6150 Avery Brach                   13   57:27 11:34  139/285  F10-14  F# 2459 Buffalo             NY 
 6151 Carlin E. Jones               19   57:27 11:34  246/472  F15-19  F# 2460 Orchard Park        NY 
 6152 Betty Darrow                  31   57:27 11:34  340/682  F30-34  F# 2461 Tonawanda           NY 
 6153 Sam D. Marko                  21   57:27 11:34  328/449  M20-24  M# 3691 Williamsville       NY 
 6154 Kendall Brach                 20   57:27 11:34  269/530  F20-24  F# 2462 Buffalo             NY 
 6155 Kate Kretzer                  49   57:28 11:34  181/429  F45-49  F# 2463 Alexandria          VA 
 6156 Vivian F. Jones               16   57:28 11:34  247/472  F15-19  F# 2464 Orchard Park        NY 
 6157 Grace Golley                  10   57:28 11:34  140/285  F10-14  F# 2465 Buffalo             NY 
 6158 Dominique J. Fijas            31   57:28 11:34  341/682  F30-34  F# 2466 Buffalo             NY 
 6159 Derek Golley                  36   57:28 11:34  423/603  M35-39  M# 3692 Buffalo             NY 
 6160 Keith Krabill                 58   57:28 11:34  230/364  M55-59  M# 3693 East Amherst        NY 
 6161 David Fijas                   58   57:28 11:34  231/364  M55-59  M# 3694 Buffalo             NY 
 6162 Arun Vishwanath               49   57:28 11:34  296/436  M45-49  M# 3695 Buffalo             NY 
 6163 Patrick Kretzer               53   57:29 11:34  262/426  M50-54  M# 3696 Alexandria          VA 
 6164 Bryan Sauer                   35   57:29 11:34  424/603  M35-39  M# 3697 Lancaster           NY 
 6165 Khiem B. Chau                 26   57:29 11:34  406/569  M25-29  M# 3698 Astoria             NY 
 6166 Michael Krayenvenger          64   57:29 11:34  137/280  M60-64  M# 3699 Buffalo             NY 
 6167 Michael Hehir                 31   57:29 11:34  464/638  M30-34  M# 3700 Buffalo             NY 
 6168 Margot Bennett Mitschow       61   57:30 11:34   73/212  F60-64  F# 2467 Buffalo             NY 
 6169 Maria Rose                    32   57:30 11:34  342/682  F30-34  F# 2468 Buffalo             NY 
 6170 Elaina C. Maciuba             29   57:30 11:34  345/684  F25-29  F# 2469 Hamburg             NY 
 6171 Marisa C. Caiola              28   57:30 11:34  346/684  F25-29  F# 2470 Astoria             NY 
 6172 Jay Audino                    53   57:30 11:34  263/426  M50-54  M# 3701 Charlotte           NC 
 6173 Terry Nuermberger             61   57:30 11:34   74/212  F60-64  F# 2471 Hamburg             NY 
 6174 Mitchell J. Berg              17   57:30 11:34  392/478  M15-19  M# 3702 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6175 James W. Janker               77   57:30 11:34   11/40   M75-79  M# 3703 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6176 Neil J. Farrell               66   57:30 11:34  102/232  M65-69  M# 3704 Orchard Park        OH 
 6177 Kenneth Korn                  66   57:32 11:35  103/232  M65-69  M# 3705 Warwick             NY 
 6178 Alex O'Mara                   34   57:33 11:35  343/682  F30-34  F# 2472 Virginia Beach      VA 
 6179 Dellene M. Groff              56   57:33 11:35   97/311  F55-59  F# 2473 Holland             NY 
 6180 Shauna Sowa                   30   57:33 11:35  344/682  F30-34  F# 2474 Gowanda             NY 
 6181 Timothy Omalley               46   57:33 11:35  297/436  M45-49  M# 3706 Beacon              NY 
 6182 Joe O'Mara                    30   57:34 11:35  465/638  M30-34  M# 3707 Virginia Beach      VA 
 6183 Christine M. Velez            43   57:34 11:35  285/585  F40-44  F# 2475 Jericho             VT 
 6184 Ivan Bogach                   23   57:34 11:35  329/449  M20-24  M# 3708 East Amherst        NY 
 6185 Robert W. Gower               72   57:34 11:35   40/124  M70-74  M# 3709 Buffalo             NY 
 6186 Emily G. Jebens               22   57:34 11:35  270/530  F20-24  F# 2476 East Amherst        NY 
 6187 Alexis L. David               40   57:35 11:35  286/585  F40-44  F# 2477 Buffalo             NY 
 6188 Dexter Y. Chow-Yuk            37   57:35 11:35  425/603  M35-39  M# 3710 Buffalo             NY 
 6189 Lily Lang                     16   57:36 11:36  248/472  F15-19  F# 2478 Buffalo             NY 
 6190 Shannon Senger                41   57:36 11:36  287/585  F40-44  F# 2479 Buffalo             NY 
 6191 Matthew Kumro                 39   57:36 11:36  426/603  M35-39  M# 3711 East Aurora         NY 
 6192 Jonathan Spaugh               49   57:36 11:36  298/436  M45-49  M# 3712 Painted Post        NY 
 6193 Jonathan Federick             46   57:36 11:36  299/436  M45-49  M# 3713 Buffalo             NY 
 6194 Fredrick Harris               67   57:37 11:36  104/232  M65-69  M# 3714 Buffalo             NY 
 6195 Mark Kumro                    67   57:37 11:36  105/232  M65-69  M# 3715 East Aurora         NY 
 6196 Michele Huntington            50   57:37 11:36  142/390  F50-54  F# 2480 Tonawanda           NY 
 6197 Jim J. Erhardt                57   57:37 11:36  232/364  M55-59  M# 3716 Lancaster           NY 
 6198 James Federick                10   57:37 11:36  175/291  M10-14  M# 3717 Amherst             NY 
 6199 Gregory C. Boles              64   57:37 11:36  138/280  M60-64  M# 3718 Buffalo             NY 
 6200 Steve C. Bunce                62   57:38 11:36  139/280  M60-64  M# 3719 Getzville           NY 
 6201 Nathaniel Gomez               14   57:38 11:36  176/291  M10-14  M# 3720 Buffalo             NY 
 6202 Vincent Leclerc               37   57:38 11:36  427/603  M35-39  M# 3721 Buffalo             NY 
 6203 Kylabeth Kaz                  31   57:38 11:36  466/638  M30-34  M# 3722 Sanborn             NY 
 6204 Shawn Watson                  37   57:38 11:36  428/603  M35-39  M# 3723 Sanborn             NY 
 6205 Rachel Birtch                 42   57:38 11:36  288/585  F40-44  F# 2481 Sanborn             NY 
 6206 Glenn Humphrey                37   57:39 11:36  429/603  M35-39  M# 3724 Buffalo             NY 
 6207 Sean Cullinane                40   57:39 11:36  412/584  M40-44  M# 3725 Rockville           MD 
 6208 Himashini Perera              35   57:39 11:36  304/598  F35-39  F# 2482 Buffalo             NY 
 6209 Brett Bischof                 23   57:40 11:36  330/449  M20-24  M# 3726 Buffalo             NY 
 6210 Lauren A. Janik               17   57:40 11:37  249/472  F15-19  F# 2483 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6211 Daniel Huertas                24   57:41 11:37  331/449  M20-24  M# 3727 Buffalo             NY 
 6212 Andrew Boccio                 27   57:41 11:37  407/569  M25-29  M# 3728 Brooklyn            NY 
 6213 Michael Beshara               27   57:41 11:37  408/569  M25-29  M# 3729 Buffalo             NY 
 6214 Gene Allman                   61   57:41 11:37  140/280  M60-64  M# 3730 Buffalo             NY 
 6215 Declan V. Bair                13   57:41 11:37  177/291  M10-14  M# 3731 Oakland             CA 
 6216 Catherine Toner               34   57:41 11:37  345/682  F30-34  F# 2484 Denver              CO 
 6217 Matthew Felser                36   57:41 11:37  430/603  M35-39  M# 3732 Eagle               CO 
 6218 Nick Dimatteo                 38   57:42 11:37  431/603  M35-39  M# 3733 Grand Island        NY 
 6219 Lynn Staples                  53   57:42 11:37  143/390  F50-54  F# 2485 Buffalo             NY 
 6220 Leigh Skrzynski               33   57:42 11:37  346/682  F30-34  F# 2486 Hamburg             NY 
 6221 Nicholas Armstrong            33   57:42 11:37  467/638  M30-34  M# 3734 Buffalo             NY 
 6222 Katie Theiss                  31   57:43 11:37  347/682  F30-34  F# 2487 Chicago             IL 
 6223 Jack Spasiano                 34   57:43 11:37  468/638  M30-34  M# 3735 Chicago             IL 
 6224 Jennifer Kensy                49   57:44 11:37  182/429  F45-49  F# 2488 Williamsville       NY 
 6225 Michael W. Smith              59   57:44 11:37  233/364  M55-59  M# 3736 Great Falls         VA 
 6226 Nehzonnii Harling             19   57:44 11:37  250/472  F15-19  F# 2489 Eden                NY 
 6227 Laura Kamela                  63   57:45 11:37   75/212  F60-64  F# 2490 Lancaster           NY 
 6228 Brendan M. Wells              10   57:45 11:37  178/291  M10-14  M# 3737 Gambrills           MD 
 6229 Nicholas Mendola              41   57:45 11:37  413/584  M40-44  M# 3738 East Amherst        NY 
 6230 Sara Koetzle                  32   57:45 11:37  348/682  F30-34  F# 2491 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6231 Lee M. Miller II              54   57:45 11:37  264/426  M50-54  M# 3739 Buffalo             NY 
 6232 Emily J. Pacer                26   57:46 11:38  347/684  F25-29  F# 2492 Buffalo             NY 
 6233 Alyssa M. Caito               17   57:46 11:38  251/472  F15-19  F# 2493 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6234 Tammy D. Kay                  50   57:46 11:38  144/390  F50-54  F# 2494 Buffalo             NY 
 6235 Chris Ellis                   25   57:46 11:38  409/569  M25-29  M# 3740 Buffalo             NY 
 6236 Kenneth M. Whigham Jr         36   57:47 11:38  432/603  M35-39  M# 3741 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6237 Lynn Sarkisian                50   57:47 11:38  145/390  F50-54  F# 2495 Buffalo             NY 
 6238 Ryen M. Ciminelli             34   57:47 11:38  349/682  F30-34  F# 2496 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6239 Hailey Cerrato                24   57:47 11:38  271/530  F20-24  F# 2497 Amherst             NY 
 6240 Dan Reed                      44   57:47 11:38  414/584  M40-44  M# 3742 Orchard Park        NY 
 6241 Angelina Howe                 30   57:47 11:38  350/682  F30-34  F# 2498 Tonawanda           NY 
 6242 Beverly Norris                56   57:47 11:38   98/311  F55-59  F# 2499 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6243 Melissa Reed                  12   57:47 11:38  141/285  F10-14  F# 2500 Orchard Park        NY 
 6244 Amy L. Grogan                 30   57:48 11:38  351/682  F30-34  F# 2501 Amherst             NY 
 6245 Rebecca Jewell                39   57:48 11:38  305/598  F35-39  F# 2502 Buffalo             NY 
 6246 Carla Jemison                 37   57:48 11:38  306/598  F35-39  F# 2503 Lawtons             NY 
 6247 Claire Caico                  14   57:48 11:38  142/285  F10-14  F# 2504 Newtown             CT 
 6248 Jake Brassard                 27   57:49 11:38  410/569  M25-29  M# 3743 Amherst             NY 
 6249 Jim Eiseman                   38   57:49 11:38  433/603  M35-39  M# 3744 Hamburg             NY 
 6250 Daniel Bissell                26   57:49 11:38  411/569  M25-29  M# 3745 Buffalo             NY 
 6251 Andrea Beanan                 38   57:49 11:38  307/598  F35-39  F# 2505 Hamburg             NY 
 6252 Jay Vanmarter                 37   57:49 11:38  434/603  M35-39  M# 3746 Buffalo             NY 
 6253 Christina Rodriguez           31   57:49 11:38  352/682  F30-34  F# 2506 Tonawanda           NY 
 6254 Randy J. Howe                 57   57:49 11:38  234/364  M55-59  M# 3747 Tonawanda           NY 
 6255 Tanner Wernecke               26   57:49 11:38  412/569  M25-29  M# 3748 Buffalo             NY 
 6256 George Smolen                 52   57:49 11:38  265/426  M50-54  M# 3749 Depew               NY 
 6257 Mitchell Newport              32   57:49 11:38  469/638  M30-34  M# 3750 Buffalo             NY 
 6258 Taylor L. Barone              29   57:50 11:38  348/684  F25-29  F# 2507 Buffalo             NY 
 6259 Juliann M. Worden             37   57:50 11:38  308/598  F35-39  F# 2508 Madison             OH 
 6260 Maddy Lemay                   22   57:50 11:39  272/530  F20-24  F# 2509 Buffalo             NY 
 6261 Kennedi E. Parsons            21   57:50 11:39  273/530  F20-24  F# 2510 Holland             NY 
 6262 Amanda A. Chmiel              22   57:51 11:39  274/530  F20-24  F# 2511 East Amherst        NY 
 6263 Colleen M. Greene             38   57:51 11:39  309/598  F35-39  F# 2512 Mount Shasta        CA 
 6264 Stephanie Goodwin             36   57:51 11:39  310/598  F35-39  F# 2513 Buffalo             NY 
 6265 Holland Grupp                 38   57:51 11:39  311/598  F35-39  F# 2514 Buffalo             NY 
 6266 Patrick Goodwin               36   57:51 11:39  435/603  M35-39  M# 3751 Williamsville       NY 
 6267 Phillip Banas                 43   57:51 11:39  415/584  M40-44  M# 3752 Buffalo             NY 
 6268 Karen A. Wilke                50   57:51 11:39  146/390  F50-54  F# 2515 Tonawanda           NY 
 6269 Laura Cohn                    20   57:51 11:39  275/530  F20-24  F# 2516 Buffalo             NY 
 6270 Michael Seibel                58   57:52 11:39  235/364  M55-59  M# 3753 Getzville           NY 
 6271 Brian Furman                  60   57:52 11:39  141/280  M60-64  M# 3754 Coudersport         PA 
 6272 Megan Perry-Shifflett         30   57:52 11:39  353/682  F30-34  F# 2517 Lorton              VA 
 6273 William Homan                 33   57:52 11:39  470/638  M30-34  M# 3755 Buffalo             NY 
 6274 Ryan Shumate                  34   57:52 11:39  471/638  M30-34  M# 3756 Lorton              VA 
 6275 Christopher Sadowski          36   57:53 11:39  436/603  M35-39  M# 3757 Buffalo             NY 
 6276 Sara Kutter                   36   57:53 11:39  312/598  F35-39  F# 2518 Batavia             NY 
 6277 Craig Braymiller              34   57:53 11:39  472/638  M30-34  M# 3758 Tonawanda           NY 
 6278 Joshua Ogley                  44   57:53 11:39  416/584  M40-44  M# 3759 Batavia             NY 
 6279 Donald Ledonne                36   57:53 11:39  437/603  M35-39  M# 3760 Williamsville       NY 
 6280 Brianna Smith                 23   57:54 11:39  276/530  F20-24  F# 2519 Buffalo             NY 
 6281 Michael Molea                 38   57:54 11:39  438/603  M35-39  M# 3761 Buffalo             NY 
 6282 Robert Keefe                  31   57:54 11:39  473/638  M30-34  M# 3762 Buffalo             NY 
 6283 David T. Christopher          39   57:54 11:39  439/603  M35-39  M# 3763 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6284 Kyra Lincoln                  19   57:55 11:39  393/478  M15-19  M# 3764 Buffalo             NY 
 6285 Mike Baritot                  67   57:55 11:39  106/232  M65-69  M# 3765 Buffalo             NY 
 6286 Ryan Delmar                   37   57:55 11:39  440/603  M35-39  M# 3766 Buffalo             NY 
 6287 Jenna Schifferle              32   57:56 11:40  354/682  F30-34  F# 2520 Tonawanda           NY 
 6288 Daniel P. Mecca               54   57:56 11:40  266/426  M50-54  M# 3767 Buffalo             NY 
 6289 Jaime L. Farner               44   57:57 11:40  289/585  F40-44  F# 2521 Collins             NY 
 6290 Brandon Chase                 48   57:57 11:40  300/436  M45-49  M# 3768 Orchard Park        NY 
 6291 Cherie Chase                  49   57:57 11:40  183/429  F45-49  F# 2522 Orchard Park        NY 
 6292 Jerrod M. Miner               26   57:58 11:40  413/569  M25-29  M# 3769 Buffalo             NY 
 6293 Kevin Fildes                  46   57:58 11:40  301/436  M45-49  M# 3770 Buffalo             NY 
 6294 Joel A. Giambra Jr            25   57:58 11:40  414/569  M25-29  M# 3771 New York            NY 
 6295 Freddie Dugan                 14   57:58 11:40  179/291  M10-14  M# 3772 Vienna              VA 
 6296 Doreen Wackeroth              59   57:59 11:40   99/311  F55-59  F# 2523 Buffalo             NY 
 6297 Emma Shabala                  24   57:59 11:40  277/530  F20-24  F# 2524 Buffalo             NY 
 6298 Ella Johel                    18   57:59 11:40  252/472  F15-19  F# 2525 East Amherst        NY 
 6299 Kimberley Brown               55   57:59 11:40  100/311  F55-59  F# 2526 Buffalo             NY 
 6300 Josette M. Smith              49   58:00 11:40  184/429  F45-49  F# 2527 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6301 Jonathan Heraty               47   58:00 11:40  302/436  M45-49  M# 3773 Orchard Park        NY 
 6302 Cole Skowron                  14   58:00 11:40  180/291  M10-14  M# 3774 Buffalo             NY 
 6303 Ashley Gianni                 26   58:00 11:41  349/684  F25-29  F# 2528 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6304 Joshua Klee                   27   58:00 11:41  415/569  M25-29  M# 3775 Charlottesville     VA 
 6305 Douglas Scheider              39   58:01 11:41  441/603  M35-39  M# 3776 Buffalo             NY 
 6306 Darren E. Kempner             45   58:01 11:41  303/436  M45-49  M# 3777 Williamsville       NY 
 6307 Lucy E. Kick                  12   58:02 11:41  143/285  F10-14  F# 2529 Hamburg             NY 
 6308 Courtney Chiappone            23   58:02 11:41  278/530  F20-24  F# 2530 Hamburg             NY 
 6309 Alexandra Garcia              22   58:02 11:41  279/530  F20-24  F# 2531 Walworth            NY 
 6310 Michelle Loncar               51   58:02 11:41  147/390  F50-54  F# 2532 Philadelphia        PA 
 6311 Kerri Bubar                   33   58:04 11:41  355/682  F30-34  F# 2533 Buffalo             NY 
 6312 Nancy Jemison                 65   58:04 11:41   23/117  F65-69  F# 2534 Versailles          NY 
 6313 Heather Cartwright            34   58:05 11:41  356/682  F30-34  F# 2535 Buffalo             NY 
 6314 Clyde Foss                    48   58:05 11:41  304/436  M45-49  M# 3778 Depew               NY 
 6315 Angela Golibersuch            37   58:05 11:42  313/598  F35-39  F# 2536 East Aurora         NY 
 6316 Cassandra Dillsworth          37   58:05 11:42  314/598  F35-39  F# 2537 Eden                NY 
 6317 Grace C. Delisanti            19   58:06 11:42  253/472  F15-19  F# 2538 Buffalo             NY 
 6318 Irene Rekhviashvili           35   58:06 11:42  315/598  F35-39  F# 2539 Buffalo             NY 
 6319 Todd E. Timmons               30   58:07 11:42  474/638  M30-34  M# 3779 Buffalo             NY 
 6320 Adrienne Burke                41   58:07 11:42  290/585  F40-44  F# 2540 Belmont             NC 
 6321 Kate Gaughan                  10   58:07 11:42  144/285  F10-14  F# 2541 Clarence Center     NY 
 6322 Augie Taboni                  58   58:07 11:42  236/364  M55-59  M# 3780 Buffalo             NY 
 6323 Henry A. Wilson                8   58:08 11:42   22/69   M01-09  M# 3781 Buffalo             NY 
 6324 Adam P. Dolce                 43   58:08 11:42  417/584  M40-44  M# 3782 Schenectady         NY 
 6325 Wendy Hess                    43   58:08 11:42  291/585  F40-44  F# 2542 Tonawanda           NY 
 6326 Stephen Wilson                40   58:08 11:42  418/584  M40-44  M# 3783 Buffalo             NY 
 6327 Kelsey Faulise                30   58:09 11:42  357/682  F30-34  F# 2543 Buffalo             NY 
 6328 Nathan Schwarz                26   58:09 11:42  416/569  M25-29  M# 3784 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6329 Michelle Foss                 46   58:09 11:42  185/429  F45-49  F# 2544 Depew               NY 
 6330 Bradley Dylan                 11   58:10 11:42  181/291  M10-14  M# 3785 East Aurora         NY 
 6331 Lisa M. Buchnowski            42   58:10 11:42  292/585  F40-44  F# 2545 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6332 Pamela Knausz                 46   58:10 11:42  186/429  F45-49  F# 2546 Fairport            NY 
 6333 Mary K. Conboy                26   58:10 11:42  350/684  F25-29  F# 2547 Buffalo             NY 
 6334 Andrew Zimmer                 28   58:11 11:43  417/569  M25-29  M# 3786 Buffalo             NY 
 6335 Raymond Sullivan              36   58:11 11:43  442/603  M35-39  M# 3787 Buffalo             NY 
 6336 Elise K. Borkowski            27   58:11 11:43  351/684  F25-29  F# 2548 Buffalo             NY 
 6337 Christine Krolewicz           34   58:11 11:43  358/682  F30-34  F# 2549 Buffalo             NY 
 6338 Jessy A. Minney               37   58:11 11:43  316/598  F35-39  F# 2550 Buffalo             NY 
 6339 Kathryn Sullivan              31   58:11 11:43  359/682  F30-34  F# 2551 Buffalo             NY 
 6340 Ryan Lewis                    24   58:11 11:43  332/449  M20-24  M# 3788 Orchard Park        NY 
 6341 Scarlett O. Milliman -Stankey  9   58:12 11:43   15/73   F01-09  F# 2552 Conewango Valley    NY 
 6342 Alexander S. Ulrich           25   58:12 11:43  418/569  M25-29  M# 3789 Buffalo             NY 
 6343 Simon Husted                  33   58:12 11:43  475/638  M30-34  M# 3790 Buffalo             NY 
 6344 Brian M. Fuller               34   58:12 11:43  476/638  M30-34  M# 3791 Depew               NY 
 6345 Patrick Griffin               59   58:12 11:43  237/364  M55-59  M# 3792 Buffalo             NY 
 6346 Sarah Rumps                   31   58:12 11:43  360/682  F30-34  F# 2553 Chicago             IL 
 6347 Sean Bowers                   33   58:12 11:43  477/638  M30-34  M# 3793 Clarence Center     NY 
 6348 Edward F. Hacherl             67   58:12 11:43  107/232  M65-69  M# 3794 Buffalo             NY 
 6349 Thomas C. Farley              68   58:12 11:43  108/232  M65-69  M# 3795 Angola              NY 
 6350 David Sellan                  48   58:13 11:43  305/436  M45-49  M# 3796 Elma                NY 
 6351 Chris Cornwell                53   58:13 11:43  267/426  M50-54  M# 3797 Lancaster           NY 
 6352 John C. Wright                68   58:13 11:43  109/232  M65-69  M# 3798 Buffalo             NY 
 6353 Susan L. Baehre               65   58:13 11:43   24/117  F65-69  F# 2554 Ithaca              NY 
 6354 Raymond M. Maney              18   58:13 11:43  394/478  M15-19  M# 3799 Clarence            NY 
 6355 Jessica Rinehart              20   58:13 11:43  280/530  F20-24  F# 2555 Angola              NY 
 6356 Mary Kay Falk                 53   58:13 11:43  148/390  F50-54  F# 2556 Lancaster           NY 
 6357 Finn Dufrene                  14   58:13 11:43  182/291  M10-14  M# 3800 Williamsville       NY 
 6358 Nikolajs Gaikis               25   58:14 11:43  419/569  M25-29  M# 3801 Carlisle            PA 
 6359 Joseph Vitthuhn               36   58:14 11:43  443/603  M35-39  M# 3802 Buffalo             NY 
 6360 Adam L. Pruetz                18   58:14 11:43  395/478  M15-19  M# 3803 Alden               NY 
 6361 Charles T. Freeman            20   58:14 11:43  333/449  M20-24  M# 3804 Alden               NY 
 6362 Paul E. Cuddihy               57   58:14 11:43  238/364  M55-59  M# 3805 Ballston Lake       NY 
 6363 Michael C. Kirkpatrick        21   58:14 11:43  334/449  M20-24  M# 3806 Buffalo             NY 
 6364 Stephen R. Olson              30   58:14 11:43  478/638  M30-34  M# 3807 West Seneca         NY 
 6365 Griffin Imbier-Maher          15   58:14 11:43  396/478  M15-19  M# 3808 Providence          RI 
 6366 Lia C. Green                  11   58:14 11:43  145/285  F10-14  F# 2557 Franklinville       NY 
 6367 Margot Gaikis                 24   58:15 11:43  281/530  F20-24  F# 2558 Carlisle            PA 
 6368 Bill Beck                     36   58:15 11:43  444/603  M35-39  M# 3809 Buffalo             NY 
 6369 Kathryn Talty                 23   58:15 11:44  282/530  F20-24  F# 2559 Orchard Park        NY 
 6370 Kellie M. Ulrich              55   58:16 11:44  101/311  F55-59  F# 2560 Buffalo             NY 
 6371 Christopher Martin            45   58:16 11:44  306/436  M45-49  M# 3810 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6372 Andrew Hashey                 43   58:16 11:44  419/584  M40-44  M# 3811 Kenmore             NY 
 6373 Jennie Axel                   19   58:16 11:44  254/472  F15-19  F# 2561 West Hempstead      NY 
 6374 Dominic M. Stanz              20   58:16 11:44  335/449  M20-24  M# 3812 Buffalo             NY 
 6375 Erik Gordon                   38   58:17 11:44  445/603  M35-39  M# 3813 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6376 Abigail Duttweiler            20   58:18 11:44  283/530  F20-24  F# 2562 Corfu               NY 
 6377 Lilly Maher                   19   58:18 11:44  255/472  F15-19  F# 2563 Londonderry         NH 
 6378 Lila C. Maher                 16   58:18 11:44  256/472  F15-19  F# 2564 Bowmansville        NY 
 6379 Catie Kelly                   16   58:18 11:44  257/472  F15-19  F# 2565 Orchard Park        NY 
 6380 Kevin M. Bridge               50   58:18 11:44  268/426  M50-54  M# 3814 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6381 Jill Linehan                  39   58:18 11:44  317/598  F35-39  F# 2566 Buffalo             NY 
 6382 Benjamin B. Moloney           37   58:18 11:44  446/603  M35-39  M# 3815 Buffalo             NY 
 6383 Liam Horgan                   20   58:18 11:44  336/449  M20-24  M# 3816 Copley              OH 
 6384 Andrew Dylan                  47   58:19 11:44  307/436  M45-49  M# 3817 East Aurora         NY 
 6385 Eric Mackey                   39   58:19 11:44  447/603  M35-39  M# 3818 Grand Island        NY 
 6386 Kali Woodley                  24   58:19 11:44  284/530  F20-24  F# 2567 Youngstown          NY 
 6387 Caitlin McGranahan            29   58:19 11:44  352/684  F25-29  F# 2568 Lancaster           NY 
 6388 Emily Pinti                   29   58:19 11:44  353/684  F25-29  F# 2569 Buffalo             NY 
 6389 Katelyn Scioli                21   58:19 11:44  285/530  F20-24  F# 2570 Lewiston            NY 
 6390 Jeff Carballada               58   58:19 11:44  239/364  M55-59  M# 3819 Buffalo             NY 
 6391 Donna P. Dugan                48   58:19 11:44  187/429  F45-49  F# 2571 Vienna              VA 
 6392 Lindsey Gee                   26   58:19 11:44  354/684  F25-29  F# 2572 Buffalo             NY 
 6393 Kevin Sciolino                53   58:19 11:44  269/426  M50-54  M# 3820 Buffalo             NY 
 6394 Sarah W. O'Brian              30   58:19 11:44  361/682  F30-34  F# 2573 Buffalo             NY 
 6395 Drew Benton                   32   58:19 11:44  479/638  M30-34  M# 3821 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6396 Madelyn A. Reed               27   58:20 11:44  355/684  F25-29  F# 2574 Buffalo             NY 
 6397 Neil A. O'Brian               34   58:20 11:44  480/638  M30-34  M# 3822 Buffalo             NY 
 6398 Aaron Dufrene                 42   58:20 11:44  420/584  M40-44  M# 3823 Williamsville       NY 
 6399 Ella V. Roty                  20   58:20 11:44  286/530  F20-24  F# 2575 Amherst             NY 
 6400 Jenn McCaffery                42   58:20 11:44  293/585  F40-44  F# 2576 North Chili         NY 
 6401 Marc Martis                   42   58:20 11:44  421/584  M40-44  M# 3824 Buffalo             NY 
 6402 Sarah Courtney                29   58:20 11:45  356/684  F25-29  F# 2577 Tonawanda           NY 
 6403 Molly Kresse                  14   58:20 11:45  146/285  F10-14  F# 2578 Arlington           VA 
 6404 Lori Rimmer                   43   58:20 11:45  294/585  F40-44  F# 2579 Buffalo             NY 
 6405 Avery E. White                19   58:21 11:45  258/472  F15-19  F# 2580 Buffalo             NY 
 6406 Amanda Baran                  42   58:21 11:45  295/585  F40-44  F# 2581 Buffalo             NY 
 6407 Emily Dufrene                 41   58:21 11:45  296/585  F40-44  F# 2582 Williamsville       NY 
 6408 Ezekiel T. Miner              22   58:22 11:45  337/449  M20-24  M# 3825 Buffalo             NY 
 6409 Paloma M. D'Auria             27   58:22 11:45  357/684  F25-29  F# 2583 Buffalo             NY 
 6410 Wendy R. Karek                44   58:22 11:45  297/585  F40-44  F# 2584 Buffalo             NY 
 6411 Rebecca Li                    24   58:22 11:45  287/530  F20-24  F# 2585 Mansfield           MA 
 6412 Garrett Bauer                 42   58:22 11:45  422/584  M40-44  M# 3826 Silver Creek        NY 
 6413 Brandon Knobloch              39   58:23 11:45  448/603  M35-39  M# 3827 Buffalo             NY 
 6414 Allison S                     34   58:23 11:45  362/682  F30-34  F# 2586 Buffalo             NY 
 6415 Alex Burnette                 27   58:24 11:45  420/569  M25-29  M# 3828 Astoria             NY 
 6416 Ellis R. Cortez               35   58:24 11:45  449/603  M35-39  M# 3829 Charlottesville     VA 
 6417 Agustina Penchaszadeh Robert  10   58:24 11:45  147/285  F10-14  F# 2587 Buffalo             NY 
 6418 Emma Pfohl                    24   58:24 11:45  288/530  F20-24  F# 2588 Tonawanda           NY 
 6419 Eric Tucker                   46   58:24 11:45  308/436  M45-49  M# 3830 Lockport            NY 
 6420 Jennifer Miner                49   58:24 11:45  188/429  F45-49  F# 2589 Buffalo             NY 
 6421 Bella A. Giannicchi           21   58:24 11:45  289/530  F20-24  F# 2590 Lake View           NY 
 6422 Natalie Zak                   25   58:25 11:45  358/684  F25-29  F# 2591 Brooklyn            NY 
 6423 Nora K. Cortez                37   58:25 11:45  318/598  F35-39  F# 2592 Charlottesville     VA 
 6424 Jeanie Tucker                 39   58:25 11:45  319/598  F35-39  F# 2593 Lockport            NY 
 6425 Melanie P. Jebens             24   58:25 11:45  290/530  F20-24  F# 2594 East Amherst        NY 
 6426 Robert E. Ziske               71   58:26 11:46   41/124  M70-74  M# 3831 Lewiston            NY 
 6427 Brendan S. Abel               26   58:26 11:46  421/569  M25-29  M# 3832 Lancaster           NY 
 6428 Thomas Wilcox                 62   58:26 11:46  142/280  M60-64  M# 3833 Orchard Park        NY 
 6429 Ed Chadwick                   36   58:26 11:46  450/603  M35-39  M# 3834 Buffalo             NY 
 6430 Lilah V. Penfold              16   58:27 11:46  259/472  F15-19  F# 2595 Lancaster           NY 
 6431 Drew Crawford                 37   58:27 11:46  451/603  M35-39  M# 3835 Cleveland           OH 
 6432 Jayme L. Chadwick             35   58:27 11:46  320/598  F35-39  F# 2596 Buffalo             NY 
 6433 Louis A. Capizzi III          28   58:27 11:46  422/569  M25-29  M# 3836 Brooklyn            NY 
 6434 Robert E. Ziske, Jr.          30   58:27 11:46  481/638  M30-34  M# 3837 Buffalo             NY 
 6435 Gabrielle Marzke              29   58:28 11:46  359/684  F25-29  F# 2597 Brooklyn            NY 
 6436 Jeff Qualey                   37   58:28 11:46  452/603  M35-39  M# 3838 Buffalo             NY 
 6437 Judy Stoldt                   54   58:28 11:46  149/390  F50-54  F# 2598 Lancaster           NY 
 6438 William W. Constantine         9   58:28 11:46   23/69   M01-09  M# 3839 Buffalo             NY 
 6439 Ella A. Dunne                 54   58:28 11:46  150/390  F50-54  F# 2599 Lancaster           NY 
 6440 Jennifer Stanonis             41   58:28 11:46  298/585  F40-44  F# 2600 Buffalo             NY 
 6441 Miles R. Roty                 54   58:29 11:46  270/426  M50-54  M# 3840 Amherst             NY 
 6442 Peter T. Juliano              48   58:29 11:46  309/436  M45-49  M# 3841 Buffalo             NY 
 6443 Carmelina Persico             52   58:29 11:46  151/390  F50-54  F# 2601 Depew               NY 
 6444 Danette Green                 52   58:29 11:46  152/390  F50-54  F# 2602 Franklinville       NY 
 6445 Brendan Hart                  26   58:31 11:47  423/569  M25-29  M# 3842 Chicago             IL 
 6446 Desiree Bojanowski            26   58:31 11:47  360/684  F25-29  F# 2603 Stafford            NY 
 6447 Jennifer Diehr                25   58:31 11:47  361/684  F25-29  F# 2604 Chicago             IL 
 6448 Jacqueline Goergen            57   58:31 11:47  102/311  F55-59  F# 2605 Clarence Center     NY 
 6449 Nicholas Buckle               25   58:32 11:47  424/569  M25-29  M# 3843 Buffalo             NY 
 6450 Jake Kopasz                   25   58:32 11:47  425/569  M25-29  M# 3844 Buffalo             NY 
 6451 Prithvi Prasanna              25   58:32 11:47  426/569  M25-29  M# 3845 Buffalo             NY 
 6452 Kim Connors                   65   58:32 11:47   25/117  F65-69  F# 2606 Lancaster           NY 
 6453 Michelle Frawley              28   58:32 11:47  362/684  F25-29  F# 2607 Hamburg             NY 
 6454 Tammy Fleming                 44   58:33 11:47  299/585  F40-44  F# 2608 Buffalo             NY 
 6455 Anthony Dibartolomeo          30   58:33 11:47  482/638  M30-34  M# 3846 Hamburg             NY 
 6456 Deanna Zak                    61   58:34 11:47   76/212  F60-64  F# 2609 Buffalo             NY 
 6457 Emily Sieracki                30   58:34 11:47  363/682  F30-34  F# 2610 Buffalo             NY 
 6458 Edward Domagala               29   58:34 11:47  427/569  M25-29  M# 3847 Buffalo             NY 
 6459 Jessica Copeland              42   58:34 11:47  300/585  F40-44  F# 2611 Elma                NY 
 6460 Michael D. Baehre             65   58:35 11:48  110/232  M65-69  M# 3848 Ithaca              NY 
 6461 Cori M. Ramulic               30   58:36 11:48  364/682  F30-34  F# 2612 Buffalo             NY 
 6462 Edward Krypel                 39   58:36 11:48  453/603  M35-39  M# 3849 Lake View           NY 
 6463 Kelly Grim                    41   58:36 11:48  301/585  F40-44  F# 2613 Avon                CT 
 6464 Cheyanne M. Witmer            20   58:36 11:48  291/530  F20-24  F# 2614 Alden               NY 
 6465 Amanda Wenner                 54   58:36 11:48  153/390  F50-54  F# 2615 Buffalo             NY 
 6466 Julie Palmeri                 53   58:36 11:48  154/390  F50-54  F# 2616 Williamsville       NY 
 6467 Priti Bangia                  48   58:37 11:48  189/429  F45-49  F# 2617 Buffalo             NY 
 6468 Amanda L. Rivers              33   58:37 11:48  365/682  F30-34  F# 2618 Alden               NY 
 6469 Skyler Masse                  22   58:37 11:48  292/530  F20-24  F# 2619 Lockport            NY 
 6470 Sylvia M. Witmer              16   58:37 11:48  260/472  F15-19  F# 2620 Alden               NY 
 6471 Charlotte Copeland            12   58:37 11:48  148/285  F10-14  F# 2621 Elma                NY 
 6472 Katrina Basil                 38   58:38 11:48  321/598  F35-39  F# 2622 Orchard Park        NY 
 6473 Julie Sullivan                47   58:39 11:48  190/429  F45-49  F# 2623 East Amherst        NY 
 6474 Brandon J. Brownell           39   58:39 11:48  454/603  M35-39  M# 3850 Buffalo             NY 
 6475 Jose A. Caceros               36   58:39 11:48  455/603  M35-39  M# 3851 Naples              FL 
 6476 Parker J. Brownell            12   58:40 11:48  183/291  M10-14  M# 3852 Buffalo             NY 
 6477 David Nelson                  74   58:40 11:49   42/124  M70-74  M# 3853 Buffalo             NY 
 6478 Frank J. Cerny                77   58:40 11:49   12/40   M75-79  M# 3854 East Aurora         NY 
 6479 Jenna Thomas                  26   58:41 11:49  363/684  F25-29  F# 2624 East Aurora         NY 
 6480 Angela M. Russo Caceros       34   58:41 11:49  366/682  F30-34  F# 2625 Naples              FL 
 6481 Patricia Haberl               38   58:41 11:49  322/598  F35-39  F# 2626 Tonawanda           NY 
 6482 Don Seitz                     63   58:41 11:49  143/280  M60-64  M# 3855 Amherst             NY 
 6483 Michael K. Ferullo            45   58:42 11:49  310/436  M45-49  M# 3856 Orchard Park        NY 
 6484 Kaila Warner                  27   58:42 11:49  364/684  F25-29  F# 2627 West Seneca         NY 
 6485 Olivia M. Taylor              14   58:42 11:49  149/285  F10-14  F# 2628 Youngstown          NY 
 6486 Dan R. Fike                   44   58:42 11:49  423/584  M40-44  M# 3857 Clarence            NY 
 6487 Bethany Fancher-Herbert       53   58:43 11:49  155/390  F50-54  F# 2629 East Aurora         NY 
 6488 Karin Ort                     39   58:43 11:49  323/598  F35-39  F# 2630 Orchard Park        NY 
 6489 Valerie Kepner                56   58:43 11:49  103/311  F55-59  F# 2631 Oberlin             OH 
 6490 Christopher Jackson           32   58:43 11:49  483/638  M30-34  M# 3858 Tonawanda           NY 
 6491 Kate Collyer                  34   58:43 11:49  367/682  F30-34  F# 2632 Poughkeepsie        NY 
 6492 Jessica Van Allen             37   58:43 11:49  324/598  F35-39  F# 2633 Buffalo             NY 
 6493 Peter Seitz                   62   58:44 11:49  144/280  M60-64  M# 3859 Buffalo             NY 
 6494 Liam Reynolds                 15   58:44 11:49  397/478  M15-19  M# 3860 Houston             TX 
 6495 Jeffrey Ehlinger              52   58:44 11:49  271/426  M50-54  M# 3861 Hamburg             NY 
 6496 Mary Theresa Seitz            60   58:44 11:49   77/212  F60-64  F# 2634 Buffalo             NY 
 6497 Barry Dunstan                 49   58:45 11:49  311/436  M45-49  M# 3862 Buffalo             NY 
 6498 Blake Dunstan                  9   58:45 11:50   24/69   M01-09  M# 3863 Buffalo             NY 
 6499 Bill Kraft                    72   58:45 11:50   43/124  M70-74  M# 3864 Irving              NY 
 6500 Alexis Holmok                 30   58:46 11:50  368/682  F30-34  F# 2635 Buffalo             NY 
 6501 Olivea Dent                   29   58:47 11:50  365/684  F25-29  F# 2636 Buffalo             NY 
 6502 Trenton M. Gondek             21   58:47 11:50  338/449  M20-24  M# 3865 Grand Island        NY 
 6503 Hannah Holmok                 29   58:47 11:50  366/684  F25-29  F# 2637 Buffalo             NY 
 6504 Lydia B. Gaughran             25   58:48 11:50  367/684  F25-29  F# 2638 Burt                NY 
 6505 Ellen Wolf                    62   58:48 11:50   78/212  F60-64  F# 2639 Buffalo             NY 
 6506 Brenna R. Sheehan             25   58:48 11:50  368/684  F25-29  F# 2640 Newfane             NY 
 6507 Doreen K. Miller              58   58:48 11:50  104/311  F55-59  F# 2641 Williamsville       NY 
 6508 Howie Caraher                 53   58:49 11:50  272/426  M50-54  M# 3866 Cazenovia           NY 
 6509 Nicole Dunn                   35   58:49 11:50  325/598  F35-39  F# 2642 Buffalo             NY 
 6510 Robert T. Dunn                39   58:49 11:50  456/603  M35-39  M# 3867 Buffalo             NY 
 6511 Ann Pendley                   44   58:49 11:50  302/585  F40-44  F# 2643 Buffalo             NY 
 6512 Anuja Geary                   50   58:49 11:50  156/390  F50-54  F# 2644 Buffalo             NY 
 6513 Camille Holmgren              50   58:49 11:50  157/390  F50-54  F# 2645 Kenmore             NY 
 6514 Kathleen Rio                  47   58:49 11:50  191/429  F45-49  F# 2646 Cazenovia           NY 
 6515 Christine Conti               35   58:50 11:50  326/598  F35-39  F# 2647 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6516 Lauren Errington              16   58:50 11:51  261/472  F15-19  F# 2648 Buffalo             NY 
 6517 Andrea L. Sciandra            39   58:51 11:51  327/598  F35-39  F# 2649 Buffalo             NY 
 6518 Rebecca Tomczak               39   58:51 11:51  328/598  F35-39  F# 2650 Buffalo             NY 
 6519 John C. Johnson               24   58:52 11:51  339/449  M20-24  M# 3868 Snyder              NY 
 6520 Cameryn Orlowski              24   58:52 11:51  293/530  F20-24  F# 2651 Buffalo             NY 
 6521 Lauren M. Jandzinski          14   58:52 11:51  150/285  F10-14  F# 2652 Lancaster           NY 
 6522 Sydney Wade                   25   58:52 11:51  369/684  F25-29  F# 2653 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6523 Gary Guzek                    59   58:53 11:51  240/364  M55-59  M# 3869 Alden               NY 
 6524 Clark Mayotte                 52   58:53 11:51  273/426  M50-54  M# 3870 Silver Creek        NY 
 6525 Tamiko L. Ortega              60   58:53 11:51   79/212  F60-64  F# 2654 Amherst             NY 
 6526 Nate Wendel                   26   58:53 11:51  428/569  M25-29  M# 3871 Buffalo             NY 
 6527 Paul Griebner                 68   58:53 11:51  111/232  M65-69  M# 3872 Buffalo             NY 
 6528 Allison Huffman                9   58:54 11:51   16/73   F01-09  F# 2655 Orchard Park        NY 
 6529 Mary Louise Stahl             62   58:54 11:51   80/212  F60-64  F# 2656 Hamburg             NY 
 6530 Robert J. Mahany              64   58:55 11:51  145/280  M60-64  M# 3873 Orchard Park        NY 
 6531 Tyler Pacer                   30   58:55 11:51  484/638  M30-34  M# 3874 West Seneca         NY 
 6532 Carolyn Huffman               38   58:55 11:52  329/598  F35-39  F# 2657 Orchard Park        NY 
 6533 Gerald Krayenvenger           63   58:55 11:52  146/280  M60-64  M# 3875 Town Of Tonawanda   NY 
 6534 Alexandria C. Ortega          26   58:55 11:52  370/684  F25-29  F# 2658 Amherst             NY 
 6535 Charlotte A. O'Dell           13   58:56 11:52  151/285  F10-14  F# 2659 Buffalo             NY 
 6536 Tommy Fisher                  13   58:56 11:52  184/291  M10-14  M# 3876 Elma                NY 
 6537 Ryan Brown                    31   58:56 11:52  485/638  M30-34  M# 3877 Orchard Park        NY 
 6538 Joseph A. Joyce               42   58:56 11:52  424/584  M40-44  M# 3878 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6539 James M. Millard              65   58:57 11:52  112/232  M65-69  M# 3879 Elma                NY 
 6540 Courtney E. Allen             22   58:57 11:52  294/530  F20-24  F# 2660 Hamburg             NY 
 6541 Rachel Franz                  25   58:57 11:52  371/684  F25-29  F# 2661 Buffalo             NY 
 6542 Darren Wojcicki               38   58:57 11:52  457/603  M35-39  M# 3880 Lancaster           NY 
 6543 Samuel Defranks               28   58:57 11:52  429/569  M25-29  M# 3881 Buffalo             NY 
 6544 Kelly Losito                  26   58:57 11:52  372/684  F25-29  F# 2662 Buffalo             NY 
 6545 Claudia Hovey                 25   58:58 11:52  373/684  F25-29  F# 2663 Buffalo             NY 
 6546 Kim Brace                     27   58:59 11:52  374/684  F25-29  F# 2664 Buffalo             NY 
 6547 Jessica Miller                27   58:59 11:52  375/684  F25-29  F# 2665 Buffalo             NY 
 6548 Joseph Kabacinski             68   58:59 11:52  113/232  M65-69  M# 3882 Buffalo             NY 
 6549 Adam Palumbo                  35   58:59 11:52  458/603  M35-39  M# 3883 Buffalo             NY 
 6550 Maria Russin                  57   58:59 11:52  105/311  F55-59  F# 2666 Buffalo             NY 
 6551 Leah Benack                   31   59:00 11:53  369/682  F30-34  F# 2667 Buffalo             NY 
 6552 Krissy Bochnakova             30   59:00 11:53  370/682  F30-34  F# 2668 Buffalo             NY 
 6553 Colleen Benack                37   59:00 11:53  330/598  F35-39  F# 2669 Buffalo             NY 
 6554 Scott Dobosz                  40   59:00 11:53  425/584  M40-44  M# 3884 Buffalo             NY 
 6555 Otis J. Slagle                 9   59:01 11:53   25/69   M01-09  M# 3885 Buffalo             NY 
 6556 Alexandra Jones               27   59:01 11:53  376/684  F25-29  F# 2670 Buffalo             NY 
 6557 Kristina M. Brown             37   59:01 11:53  331/598  F35-39  F# 2671 Darien Center       NY 
 6558 Jennie Asaro                  38   59:02 11:53  332/598  F35-39  F# 2672 Angola              NY 
 6559 Mark J. Slagle                41   59:02 11:53  426/584  M40-44  M# 3886 Williamsville       NY 
 6560 Amelia Smaldino               16   59:02 11:53  262/472  F15-19  F# 2673 Angola              NY 
 6561 Nickolas S. Basso             26   59:02 11:53  430/569  M25-29  M# 3887 Tonawanda           NY 
 6562 Amy Anderson                  38   59:03 11:53  333/598  F35-39  F# 2674 Buffalo             NY 
 6563 Michael V. Nowak              45   59:03 11:53  312/436  M45-49  M# 3888 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6564 Enjoli M. Burse               38   59:04 11:53  334/598  F35-39  F# 2675 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6565 Olivia M. Bonuito             21   59:04 11:53  295/530  F20-24  F# 2676 Lancaster           NY 
 6566 Cheryl Davis                  50   59:05 11:54  158/390  F50-54  F# 2677 Lancaster           NY 
 6567 Teresa Z. Kroll               63   59:05 11:54   81/212  F60-64  F# 2678 Orchard Park        NY 
 6568 Stephanie Halliwell           31   59:06 11:54  371/682  F30-34  F# 2679 Lancaster           NY 
 6569 David P. Madden               37   59:06 11:54  459/603  M35-39  M# 3889 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6570 Matthew Cady                  37   59:06 11:54  460/603  M35-39  M# 3890 Buffalo             NY 
 6571 Katherine Shipp               55   59:07 11:54  106/311  F55-59  F# 2680 Buffalo             NY 
 6572 Hunter Parucki                21   59:07 11:54  340/449  M20-24  M# 3891 Elma                NY 
 6573 Natalie Weil                  40   59:07 11:54  303/585  F40-44  F# 2681 Buffalo             NY 
 6574 Nicholas Peters               26   59:07 11:54  431/569  M25-29  M# 3892 Williamsville       NY 
 6575 Bianca M. Leonard             34   59:07 11:54  372/682  F30-34  F# 2682 Buffalo             NY 
 6576 Benjamin Scalzi               32   59:07 11:54  486/638  M30-34  M# 3893 San Diego           CA 
 6577 Bryan Shipp                   52   59:07 11:54  274/426  M50-54  M# 3894 Buffalo             NY 
 6578 Luke Halliwell                33   59:08 11:54  487/638  M30-34  M# 3895 Lancaster           NY 
 6579 Dylan Degenhart               26   59:08 11:54  432/569  M25-29  M# 3896 Buffalo             NY 
 6580 Olivia N. Ornat               21   59:08 11:54  296/530  F20-24  F# 2683 Elma                NY 
 6581 Tina Knab                     65   59:08 11:54   26/117  F65-69  F# 2684 Buffalo             NY 
 6582 Dawn Meyers                   52   59:09 11:54  159/390  F50-54  F# 2685 Eden                NY 
 6583 Olivia Osterstrom             18   59:10 11:54  263/472  F15-19  F# 2686 Williamsville       NY 
 6584 Laura Yager                   38   59:10 11:55  335/598  F35-39  F# 2687 Eden                NY 
 6585 Lillian Osterstrom            14   59:11 11:55  152/285  F10-14  F# 2688 Williamsville       NY 
 6586 Grayson M. Calamita           13   59:11 11:55  185/291  M10-14  M# 3897 Prospect            KY 
 6587 Cameron Heffler               21   59:11 11:55  341/449  M20-24  M# 3898 Lancaster           NY 
 6588 Russell Fuller                67   59:12 11:55  114/232  M65-69  M# 3899 Alden               NY 
 6589 Kalyn Kwasniewski             20   59:12 11:55  297/530  F20-24  F# 2689 Lancaster           NY 
 6590 Meghan Rezac                  40   59:12 11:55  304/585  F40-44  F# 2690 Lancaster           MA 
 6591 Kerry Carlone                 55   59:13 11:55  107/311  F55-59  F# 2691 Buffalo             NY 
 6592 Mary Liz Brady                34   59:13 11:55  373/682  F30-34  F# 2692 Chicago             IL 
 6593 Solange Niyigena              50   59:13 11:55  160/390  F50-54  F# 2693 Buffalo             NY 
 6594 Tessa Adamec                  25   59:13 11:55  377/684  F25-29  F# 2694 Lancaster           NY 
 6595 Mallory Hojnacki              31   59:14 11:55  374/682  F30-34  F# 2695 Buffalo             NY 
 6596 Dave Levinthal                44   59:14 11:55  427/584  M40-44  M# 3900 Washington          DC 
 6597 Paul Dudkowski                38   59:14 11:55  461/603  M35-39  M# 3901 Buffalo             NY 
 6598 Tristian Rodriguez            19   59:14 11:55  398/478  M15-19  M# 3902 Buffalo             NY 
 6599 Ronald Casino                 51   59:14 11:55  275/426  M50-54  M# 3903 Sewickley           PA 
 6600 Edward D. Wilczynski          36   59:14 11:55  462/603  M35-39  M# 3904 Buffalo             NY 
 6601 Zachary Bischel               28   59:15 11:55  433/569  M25-29  M# 3905 Buffalo             NY 
 6602 Alyssa E. Bischel             22   59:15 11:56  298/530  F20-24  F# 2696 New York            NY 
 6603 Arianna Milone                22   59:15 11:56  299/530  F20-24  F# 2697 Clarence            NY 
 6604 John Evankovich               38   59:16 11:56  463/603  M35-39  M# 3906 Gibsonia            PA 
 6605 Owen Evankovich                9   59:16 11:56   26/69   M01-09  M# 3907 Gibsonia            PA 
 6606 Jason Osterstrom              48   59:16 11:56  313/436  M45-49  M# 3908 Williamsville       NY 
 6607 Brooke M. Hogg                25   59:16 11:56  378/684  F25-29  F# 2698 Fort Mill           SC 
 6608 Aubrey Billittier             25   59:17 11:56  379/684  F25-29  F# 2699 Charlotte           NC 
 6609 Eva L. Wisz                   24   59:17 11:56  300/530  F20-24  F# 2700 Buffalo             NY 
 6610 Anna Caci                     54   59:17 11:56  161/390  F50-54  F# 2701 Buffalo             NY 
 6611 Nicole Evankovich             39   59:17 11:56  336/598  F35-39  F# 2702 Gibsonia            PA 
 6612 Sydney L. Bajdas              26   59:17 11:56  380/684  F25-29  F# 2703 Randolph            NY 
 6613 Carlene R. Dils               21   59:18 11:56  301/530  F20-24  F# 2704 Derby               NY 
 6614 Lisa Ferraro                  47   59:18 11:56  192/429  F45-49  F# 2705 Getzville           NY 
 6615 Shakira Braxton               30   59:19 11:56  375/682  F30-34  F# 2706 Buffalo             NY 
 6616 Jonathan Gardner              26   59:19 11:56  434/569  M25-29  M# 3909 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6617 Christopher M. Calamita       51   59:19 11:56  276/426  M50-54  M# 3910 Prospect            KY 
 6618 Alex Crawford                 26   59:19 11:56  435/569  M25-29  M# 3911 Fort Mill           SC 
 6619 Heather M. Calamita           52   59:20 11:57  162/390  F50-54  F# 2707 Prospect            KY 
 6620 James M. Lyons                59   59:20 11:57  241/364  M55-59  M# 3912 Buffalo             NY 
 6621 Jeffrey Kroening              41   59:21 11:57  428/584  M40-44  M# 3913 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6622 Adam Pressley                 36   59:21 11:57  464/603  M35-39  M# 3914 Buffalo             NY 
 6623 Sarah S. Richmond             25   59:22 11:57  381/684  F25-29  F# 2708 Buffalo             NY 
 6624 Suzanne Bonifacio             35   59:22 11:57  337/598  F35-39  F# 2709 Buffalo             NY 
 6625 Ryan Cownie                   12   59:22 11:57  186/291  M10-14  M# 3915 Buffalo             NY 
 6626 Maeve A. Weimer               18   59:22 11:57  264/472  F15-19  F# 2710 Orchard Park        NY 
 6627 Frank Strnad                  54   59:22 11:57  277/426  M50-54  M# 3916 Hamburg             NY 
 6628 Amanda Jackson                37   59:22 11:57  338/598  F35-39  F# 2711 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6629 William Bonifacio             69   59:22 11:57  115/232  M65-69  M# 3917 Buffalo             NY 
 6630 Thomas P. Robida              52   59:22 11:57  278/426  M50-54  M# 3918 Depew               NY 
 6631 Heidi Khuu                    20   59:22 11:57  302/530  F20-24  F# 2712 Hamburg             NY 
 6632 Taylor Seitz                  18   59:22 11:57  265/472  F15-19  F# 2713 Buffalo             NY 
 6633 Jacqueline Y. Cascardi        36   59:22 11:57  339/598  F35-39  F# 2714 Buffalo             NY 
 6634 Mary Dunn                     18   59:23 11:57  266/472  F15-19  F# 2715 Buffalo             NY 
 6635 Anthony Violanti              61   59:23 11:57  147/280  M60-64  M# 3919 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6636 Timothy Deck                  64   59:23 11:57  148/280  M60-64  M# 3920 Kenmore             NY 
 6637 Jayden Thorpe                 22   59:23 11:57  342/449  M20-24  M# 3921 Grand Island        NY 
 6638 Krysten Stoll                 41   59:23 11:57  305/585  F40-44  F# 2716 Buffalo             NY 
 6639 Breanna Dye                   23   59:23 11:57  303/530  F20-24  F# 2717 Hamburg             NY 
 6640 Shawn McCabe                  54   59:23 11:57  163/390  F50-54  F# 2718 Atlanta             GA 
 6641 Georgia Mango                 16   59:24 11:57  267/472  F15-19  F# 2719 Buffalo             NY 
 6642 Andrew Quinn                  44   59:24 11:57  429/584  M40-44  M# 3922 Clarence            NY 
 6643 Remington Reid                33   59:24 11:57  488/638  M30-34  M# 3923 Buffalo             NY 
 6644 Ben Paluch                    36   59:24 11:57  465/603  M35-39  M# 3924 Buffalo             NY 
 6645 David D. Dyson                31   59:24 11:57  489/638  M30-34  M# 3925 Buffalo             NY 
 6646 Victoria Hazlett              33   59:24 11:57  376/682  F30-34  F# 2720 Hamburg             NY 
 6647 Evan Colson                   13   59:25 11:57  187/291  M10-14  M# 3926 Western Springs     IL 
 6648 Taylor A. Kennison            23   59:25 11:57  343/449  M20-24  M# 3927 Buffalo             NY 
 6649 Susie Colson                  45   59:25 11:58  193/429  F45-49  F# 2721 Western Springs     IL 
 6650 Stephen Whitton               50   59:25 11:58  279/426  M50-54  M# 3928 Buffalo             NY 
 6651 Elizabeth McPartland          46   59:25 11:58  194/429  F45-49  F# 2722 Buffalo             NY 
 6652 Amanda Magiera                35   59:26 11:58  340/598  F35-39  F# 2723 Buffalo             NY 
 6653 Nate Ward                     28   59:26 11:58  436/569  M25-29  M# 3929 Buffalo             NY 
 6654 Michael Szymkowiak            32   59:26 11:58  490/638  M30-34  M# 3930 Buffalo             NY 
 6655 Steven Szymkowiak             38   59:26 11:58  466/603  M35-39  M# 3931 Buffalo             NY 
 6656 Ericka Ferry                  36   59:27 11:58  341/598  F35-39  F# 2724 Buffalo             NY 
 6657 Teresa M. Lyons               19   59:27 11:58  268/472  F15-19  F# 2725 Buffalo             NY 
 6658 Chris P. Chadbourne           43   59:27 11:58  430/584  M40-44  M# 3932 Elba                NY 
 6659 Arlo Feldman                  10   59:28 11:58  188/291  M10-14  M# 3933 Beverly             MA 
 6660 Nicole Birmingham             43   59:28 11:58  306/585  F40-44  F# 2726 Pittsburgh          PA 
 6661 Isaac Estes Adoff             25   59:28 11:58  437/569  M25-29  M# 3934 Hamburg             NY 
 6662 Richard White                 58   59:29 11:58  242/364  M55-59  M# 3935 Tonawanda           NY 
 6663 Kathleen Feldman              43   59:29 11:58  307/585  F40-44  F# 2727 Beverly             MA 
 6664 Mattea Dauria                 12   59:29 11:58  153/285  F10-14  F# 2728 Ithaca              NY 
 6665 Sam Mbili                     22   59:29 11:58  304/530  F20-24  F# 2729 East Amherst        NY 
 6666 Gabrielle A. McKenzie         16   59:29 11:58  269/472  F15-19  F# 2730 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6667 Rrett B. Verkon               54   59:29 11:58  280/426  M50-54  M# 3936 Gray Court          SC 
 6668 Anna Johnson                  16   59:30 11:59  270/472  F15-19  F# 2731 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6669 Julie Defranks                56   59:30 11:59  108/311  F55-59  F# 2732 Buffalo             NY 
 6670 Aaron Adoff                   47   59:31 11:59  314/436  M45-49  M# 3937 Hamburg             NY 
 6671 Timothy W. Schmidt            52   59:31 11:59  281/426  M50-54  M# 3938 Getzville           NY 
 6672 Kacie Mills                   34   59:32 11:59  377/682  F30-34  F# 2733 Buffalo             NY 
 6673 Claire E. Dirrigl             30   59:33 11:59  378/682  F30-34  F# 2734 Clarence            NY 
 6674 Pheben Gebrehiwot             31   59:33 11:59  379/682  F30-34  F# 2735 Buffalo             NY 
 6675 Jeff Bavisotto                37   59:34 11:59  467/603  M35-39  M# 3939 Buffalo             NY 
 6676 Maggie K. Dirrigl             33   59:35 11:59  380/682  F30-34  F# 2736 Clarence            NY 
 6677 Jennifer Letellier            41   59:35 12:00  308/585  F40-44  F# 2737 Fuquay Varina       NC 
 6678 Kyley Fijalkowski             23   59:35 12:00  305/530  F20-24  F# 2738 Lockport            NY 
 6679 Teri K. Bebak                 57   59:35 12:00  109/311  F55-59  F# 2739 Buffalo             NY 
 6680 John R. Dunn                  14   59:35 12:00  189/291  M10-14  M# 3940 Buffalo             NY 
 6681 Karen Grinnen                 42   59:35 12:00  309/585  F40-44  F# 2740 Wilmington          DE 
 6682 Abigail M. Gervase            26   59:36 12:00  382/684  F25-29  F# 2741 Buffalo             NY 
 6683 Kaitlyn Cartone               27   59:36 12:00  383/684  F25-29  F# 2742 Clarence Center     NY 
 6684 Kasy Tu                       27   59:36 12:00  384/684  F25-29  F# 2743 Buffalo             NY 
 6685 Stephen T. Recktenwald        24   59:36 12:00  344/449  M20-24  M# 3941 Clarence Center     NY 
 6686 Haley Sousa                   25   59:36 12:00  385/684  F25-29  F# 2744 Buffalo             NY 
 6687 Gary Brownell                 69   59:36 12:00  116/232  M65-69  M# 3942 Buffalo             NY 
 6688 Courtney Ziller               33   59:37 12:00  381/682  F30-34  F# 2745 Sanford             NC 
 6689 Catherine Cornwell            21   59:37 12:00  306/530  F20-24  F# 2746 Lancaster           NY 
 6690 Savanna Jaekle                25   59:37 12:00  386/684  F25-29  F# 2747 Buffalo             NY 
 6691 Kimberly King                 34   59:38 12:00  382/682  F30-34  F# 2748 East Aurora         NY 
 6692 Ashleigh J. Hildreth          24   59:38 12:00  307/530  F20-24  F# 2749 Lakewood            OH 
 6693 Carla Golonka                 34   59:38 12:00  383/682  F30-34  F# 2750 Tonawanda           NY 
 6694 Erin Baker                    29   59:39 12:00  387/684  F25-29  F# 2751 Baltimore           MD 
 6695 Ian Roche                     21   59:39 12:00  345/449  M20-24  M# 3943 Buffalo             NY 
 6696 Danielle Stewart              31   59:39 12:00  384/682  F30-34  F# 2752 Buffalo             NY 
 6697 Kristena Wozniak              39   59:39 12:00  342/598  F35-39  F# 2753 Buffalo             NY 
 6698 Debbie McGowan                63   59:40 12:01   82/212  F60-64  F# 2754 West Seneca         NY 
 6699 Brianne Littlefield           34   59:40 12:01  385/682  F30-34  F# 2755 Albany              NY 
 6700 Doug Galli                    69   59:40 12:01  117/232  M65-69  M# 3944 Buffalo             NY 
 6701 Darren Canham                 30   59:40 12:01  491/638  M30-34  M# 3945 Buffalo             NY 
 6702 Hannah McMahon                34   59:40 12:01  386/682  F30-34  F# 2756 Boston              NY 
 6703 Daniel Szajta                 35   59:41 12:01  468/603  M35-39  M# 3946 Richmond            VA 
 6704 Jessica Gavin                 34   59:41 12:01  387/682  F30-34  F# 2757 Colden              NY 
 6705 George Cownie                 75   59:42 12:01   13/40   M75-79  M# 3947 Buffalo             NY 
 6706 Colin Dauria                  44   59:42 12:01  431/584  M40-44  M# 3948 Ithaca              NY 
 6707 Matthew J. Adams              44   59:42 12:01  432/584  M40-44  M# 3949 Hamburg             NY 
 6708 Sara L. Ruszczyk              25   59:42 12:01  388/684  F25-29  F# 2758 Hamburg             NY 
 6709 Tanner Koza                   30   59:42 12:01  492/638  M30-34  M# 3950 Buffalo             NY 
 6710 Jennifer L. Adams             46   59:42 12:01  195/429  F45-49  F# 2759 Hamburg             NY 
 6711 Allyson Haskell               23   59:43 12:01  308/530  F20-24  F# 2760 Franklinville       NY 
 6712 Taylor Caddell                31   59:43 12:01  493/638  M30-34  M# 3951 Buffalo             NY 
 6713 Caitlin Harris                32   59:44 12:01  388/682  F30-34  F# 2761 Buffalo             NY 
 6714 Marissa Dauria                36   59:44 12:01  343/598  F35-39  F# 2762 Buffalo             NY 
 6715 Todd J. Johnson               57   59:44 12:01  243/364  M55-59  M# 3952 Snyder              NY 
 6716 Sierra Parsons                25   59:44 12:01  389/684  F25-29  F# 2763 Buffalo             NY 
 6717 Joseph Bos                    48   59:45 12:02  315/436  M45-49  M# 3953 Buffalo             NY 
 6718 Sophie Mielnicki              56   59:45 12:02  110/311  F55-59  F# 2764 Buffalo             NY 
 6719 Nick Cudzilo                  34   59:45 12:02  494/638  M30-34  M# 3954 Lancaster           NY 
 6720 Samantha Kuhn                 32   59:46 12:02  389/682  F30-34  F# 2765 Franklinville       NY 
 6721 Shannon Coyne                 28   59:46 12:02  390/684  F25-29  F# 2766 West Seneca         NY 
 6722 Leanne Jamieson               27   59:46 12:02  391/684  F25-29  F# 2767 Buffalo             NY 
 6723 Kevin Weigel                  49   59:48 12:02  316/436  M45-49  M# 3955 Buffalo             NY 
 6724 Julie Stone                   57   59:49 12:02  111/311  F55-59  F# 2768 East Amherst        NY 
 6725 Speedy G. Wannemacher         30   59:49 12:02  390/682  F30-34  F# 2769 Buffalo             NY 
 6726 Timothy Scanlon               64   59:49 12:02  149/280  M60-64  M# 3956 Tonawanda           NY 
 6727 Meagan D. Swartz              30   59:49 12:02  391/682  F30-34  F# 2770 Tonawanda           NY 
 6728 Kenneth C. Burning            27   59:50 12:02  438/569  M25-29  M# 3957 Lancaster           NY 
 6729 Kadie Daye                    24   59:50 12:03  309/530  F20-24  F# 2771 Lancaster           NY 
 6730 Wendi Cartwright              53   59:50 12:03  164/390  F50-54  F# 2772 Buffalo             NY 
 6731 Patrick T. Wannemacher        33   59:50 12:03  495/638  M30-34  M# 3958 Buffalo             NY 
 6732 Nicholas Heigl                26   59:51 12:03  439/569  M25-29  M# 3959 Buffalo             NY 
 6733 Kiran Kaur                    22   59:51 12:03  310/530  F20-24  F# 2773 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6734 Christine Parish              34   59:52 12:03  392/682  F30-34  F# 2774 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6735 Harlain Gill                  22   59:52 12:03  311/530  F20-24  F# 2775 Hamburg             NY 
 6736 Maggie M. Stansberry          56   59:53 12:03  112/311  F55-59  F# 2776 Buffalo             NY 
 6737 Paul W. Kullman               61   59:53 12:03  150/280  M60-64  M# 3960 Williamsville       NY 
 6738 James A. Smigelski            75   59:53 12:03   14/40   M75-79  M# 3961 Lockport            NY 
 6739 William J. Kullman            59   59:53 12:03  244/364  M55-59  M# 3962 West Seneca         NY 
 6740 Aaron Regdos                  42   59:53 12:03  433/584  M40-44  M# 3963 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6741 Alberto Martinez              48   59:53 12:03  317/436  M45-49  M# 3964 Buffalo             NY 
 6742 Mark A. Fera                  71   59:54 12:03   44/124  M70-74  M# 3965 Buffalo             NY 
 6743 Melissa Brown                 51   59:54 12:03  165/390  F50-54  F# 2777 Oshawa              ON 
 6744 Alan Delmerico                43   59:54 12:03  434/584  M40-44  M# 3966 Buffalo             NY 
 6745 Tabitha R. Kennedy            33   59:55 12:04  393/682  F30-34  F# 2778 Buffalo             NY 
 6746 Briana G. Deglopper           16   59:55 12:04  271/472  F15-19  F# 2779 Buffalo             NY 
 6747 Nicholas L. Pace              24   59:55 12:04  346/449  M20-24  M# 3967 Buffalo             NY 
 6748 David Wojnar                  62   59:56 12:04  151/280  M60-64  M# 3968 Buffalo             NY 
 6749 Siobhan Pappas                30   59:56 12:04  394/682  F30-34  F# 2780 West Falls          NY 
 6750 Alexander Helmer              33   59:57 12:04  496/638  M30-34  M# 3969 Lisbon, Pt             
 6751 Guillemette Dejean            37   59:57 12:04  344/598  F35-39  F# 2781 Lisbon, Pt             
 6752 Myles Kutscher                28   59:57 12:04  440/569  M25-29  M# 3970 Bayside             NY 
 6753 Thomas M. Doody               60   59:57 12:04  152/280  M60-64  M# 3971 East Amherst        NY 
 6754 Diana Oramus                  31   59:57 12:04  395/682  F30-34  F# 2782 Buffalo             NY 
 6755 Patricia A. Baker             63   59:58 12:04   83/212  F60-64  F# 2783 Lockport            NY 
 6756 Zachary S. Roman              25   59:58 12:04  441/569  M25-29  M# 3972 Orchard Park        NY 
 6757 Christina Il Grande Mahaney   34   59:58 12:04  396/682  F30-34  F# 2784 Buffalo             NY 
 6758 MacNeil Ruston                20   59:58 12:04  347/449  M20-24  M# 3973 Darien Center       NY 
 6759 Tony Scheitinger              60   59:58 12:04  153/280  M60-64  M# 3974 W. Orange           NJ 
 6760 Megan S. Hahin                33   59:58 12:04  397/682  F30-34  F# 2785 Buffalo             NY 
 6761 Susan Mineo                   46   59:58 12:04  196/429  F45-49  F# 2786 Buffalo             NY 
 6762 John A. Barrett               55   59:59 12:04  245/364  M55-59  M# 3975 Buffalo             NY 
 6763 Cayna Bliss                   21   59:59 12:04  312/530  F20-24  F# 2787 Alexander           NY 
 6764 Jillian Bergmann              40   59:59 12:04  310/585  F40-44  F# 2788 Orchard Park        NY 
 6765 Analee Deglopper              19   59:59 12:04  272/472  F15-19  F# 2789 Buffalo             NY 
 6766 Katie Sullivan                25 1:00:00 12:05  392/684  F25-29  F# 2790 Buffalo             NY 
 6767 Rachael Rossitto              46 1:00:01 12:05  197/429  F45-49  F# 2791 Buffalo             NY 
 6768 Lucy Lyons                    16 1:00:01 12:05  273/472  F15-19  F# 2792 Buffalo             NY 
 6769 Rachel L. Litwin              32 1:00:01 12:05  398/682  F30-34  F# 2793 Buffalo             NY 
 6770 William H. Purdy              66 1:00:02 12:05  118/232  M65-69  M# 3976 Buffalo             NY 
 6771 Jay J. Mostowy                60 1:00:03 12:05  154/280  M60-64  M# 3977 East Amherst        NY 
 6772 Donald Winkelman              71 1:00:04 12:05   45/124  M70-74  M# 3978 Buffalo             NY 
 6773 Maria B. Ayarra               35 1:00:04 12:05  345/598  F35-39  F# 2794 New York            NY 
 6774 Dennis Rhoney                 49 1:00:04 12:05  318/436  M45-49  M# 3979 Kenmore             NY 
 6775 Tiffany Nowicki               29 1:00:05 12:06  393/684  F25-29  F# 2795 West Seneca         NY 
 6776 Kim Zenger                    50 1:00:05 12:06  166/390  F50-54  F# 2796 Buffalo             NY 
 6777 Heinrich Thomas               39 1:00:05 12:06  469/603  M35-39  M# 3980 Mount Morris        NY 
 6778 Lauren Thomas                 35 1:00:06 12:06  346/598  F35-39  F# 2797 Mount Morris        NY 
 6779 Jennifer A. Morlock           29 1:00:06 12:06  394/684  F25-29  F# 2798 Tonawanda           NY 
 6780 Karen Champoux                35 1:00:06 12:06  347/598  F35-39  F# 2799 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6781 Evan Franjoine                 7 1:00:06 12:06   27/69   M01-09  M# 3981 Orchard Park        NY 
 6782 Elizabeth Fitch               28 1:00:06 12:06  395/684  F25-29  F# 2800 Buffalo             NY 
 6783 John Fitch                    24 1:00:07 12:06  348/449  M20-24  M# 3982 Buffalo             NY 
 6784 Leonard Skrill                67 1:00:07 12:06  119/232  M65-69  M# 3983 Buffalo             NY 
 6785 Kristen Jones                 31 1:00:07 12:06  399/682  F30-34  F# 2801 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6786 Margaret Boateng              18 1:00:07 12:06  274/472  F15-19  F# 2802 Buffalo             NY 
 6787 Kelly Harvey                  50 1:00:07 12:06  167/390  F50-54  F# 2803 East Amherst        NY 
 6788 Kimberly Zaffram              36 1:00:08 12:06  348/598  F35-39  F# 2804 Buffalo             NY 
 6789 Michele Mehaffy               49 1:00:08 12:06  198/429  F45-49  F# 2805 Buffalo             NY 
 6790 Diana Stone                   20 1:00:08 12:06  313/530  F20-24  F# 2806 East Amherst        NY 
 6791 Rory T. Dwyer                 18 1:00:09 12:06  399/478  M15-19  M# 3984 Buffalo             NY 
 6792 Sukumar Burla                 28 1:00:09 12:06  442/569  M25-29  M# 3985 Depew               NY 
 6793 Laura Fanning                 44 1:00:10 12:07  311/585  F40-44  F# 2807 Boston              MA 
 6794 Mike Fanning                  72 1:00:10 12:07   46/124  M70-74  M# 3986 East Amherst        NY 
 6795 Bertha Judge                  53 1:00:10 12:07  168/390  F50-54  F# 2808 Buffalo             NY 
 6796 Corey Sturgeon                17 1:00:10 12:07  400/478  M15-19  M# 3987 Clarence            NY 
 6797 Lisa S. Militello             67 1:00:10 12:07   27/117  F65-69  F# 2809 Lake View           NY 
 6798 Sienna Franjoine               8 1:00:10 12:07   17/73   F01-09  F# 2810 Orchard Park        NY 
 6799 Christine Franjoine           42 1:00:10 12:07  312/585  F40-44  F# 2811 Orchard Park        NY 
 6800 Andrea Galvin                 59 1:00:11 12:07  113/311  F55-59  F# 2812 Buffalo             NY 
 6801 Steve J. Celotto              59 1:00:12 12:07  246/364  M55-59  M# 3988 Buffalo             NY 
 6802 Ryan Tabolt                   47 1:00:12 12:07  319/436  M45-49  M# 3989 Kill Devil Hills    NC 
 6803 Jessica Lyons                 43 1:00:13 12:07  313/585  F40-44  F# 2813 Lancaster           NY 
 6804 Kristen Fedick                33 1:00:13 12:07  400/682  F30-34  F# 2814 Lancaster           NY 
 6805 Nicole M. Vidal-Engaurran     33 1:00:13 12:07  401/682  F30-34  F# 2815 Little Falls        NJ 
 6806 Dan Szweda                    40 1:00:13 12:07  435/584  M40-44  M# 3990 Williamsville       NY 
 6807 Mark A. Goff                  37 1:00:13 12:07  470/603  M35-39  M# 3991 Lake View           NY 
 6808 Jeff Koch                     49 1:00:14 12:07  320/436  M45-49  M# 3992 Buffalo             NY 
 6809 Joseph Kennedy                38 1:00:15 12:08  471/603  M35-39  M# 3993 Eden                NY 
 6810 Julia Messineo                22 1:00:15 12:08  314/530  F20-24  F# 2816 Clarence Center     NY 
 6811 Edward Knibloe                30 1:00:16 12:08  497/638  M30-34  M# 3994 Buffalo             NY 
 6812 Anthony Kurdziel              55 1:00:17 12:08  247/364  M55-59  M# 3995 Monroe              NY 
 6813 Whitney V. Killian            32 1:00:17 12:08  402/682  F30-34  F# 2817 Greensboro          NC 
 6814 Megan White                   22 1:00:17 12:08  315/530  F20-24  F# 2818 Buffalo             NY 
 6815 Sara Griffin                  36 1:00:17 12:08  349/598  F35-39  F# 2819 Buffalo             NY 
 6816 Jim Fleming                   43 1:00:18 12:08  436/584  M40-44  M# 3996 Buffalo             NY 
 6817 Eric A. Bennett               62 1:00:18 12:08  155/280  M60-64  M# 3997 Buffalo             NY 
 6818 Ryan Mallette                 37 1:00:18 12:08  472/603  M35-39  M# 3998 Buffalo             NY 
 6819 Chloe Gemmer                  12 1:00:18 12:08  154/285  F10-14  F# 2820 Buffalo             NY 
 6820 Kc Colleary                   20 1:00:19 12:08  316/530  F20-24  F# 2821 Grand Island        NY 
 6821 Charlie Blackley              13 1:00:19 12:08  190/291  M10-14  M# 3999 Lockport            NY 
 6822 Mark L. Francis               73 1:00:19 12:09   47/124  M70-74  M# 4000 Grand Island        NY 
 6823 David Blackley                60 1:00:20 12:09  156/280  M60-64  M# 4001 Lockport            NY 
 6824 Michaela Worosz               29 1:00:21 12:09  396/684  F25-29  F# 2822 Buffalo             NY 
 6825 Greg Gima                     64 1:00:22 12:09  157/280  M60-64  M# 4002 Buffalo             NY 
 6826 Nicolas J. Nowicki            37 1:00:22 12:09  473/603  M35-39  M# 4003 Lake View           NY 
 6827 Karim Sabry                   24 1:00:22 12:09  349/449  M20-24  M# 4004 Buffalo             NY 
 6828 Caitlin Schrimmel             37 1:00:22 12:09  350/598  F35-39  F# 2823 Buffalo             NY 
 6829 Calle Frees                   31 1:00:22 12:09  403/682  F30-34  F# 2824 Phoenixville        PA 
 6830 Alexandra Goff                33 1:00:23 12:09  404/682  F30-34  F# 2825 Lake View           NY 
 6831 Ryan Mangano                  38 1:00:23 12:09  474/603  M35-39  M# 4005 Clarence            NY 
 6832 Claudia M. D'Auria            25 1:00:23 12:09  397/684  F25-29  F# 2826 Buffalo             NY 
 6833 Lindsay Mangano               37 1:00:23 12:09  351/598  F35-39  F# 2827 Clarence            NY 
 6834 Lawrence R. Pazda             73 1:00:24 12:09   48/124  M70-74  M# 4006 Winston Salem       NC 
 6835 Julia Bonanno                 13 1:00:24 12:09  155/285  F10-14  F# 2828 East Amherst        NY 
 6836 John Farley                   42 1:00:24 12:09  437/584  M40-44  M# 4007 Plymouth            MA 
 6837 Kyle Hejmowski                42 1:00:24 12:09  438/584  M40-44  M# 4008 Coraopolis          PA 
 6838 Peter Hughes                  55 1:00:24 12:09  248/364  M55-59  M# 4009 Buffalo             NY 
 6839 Gary P. Haase                 58 1:00:24 12:09  249/364  M55-59  M# 4010 Dunkirk             NY 
 6840 Clara-Marie Pohl              27 1:00:24 12:09  398/684  F25-29  F# 2829 Phoenixville        PA 
 6841 Tyler Arnone                  17 1:00:24 12:10  401/478  M15-19  M# 4011 Buffalo             NY 
 6842 Deb James                     51 1:00:24 12:10  169/390  F50-54  F# 2830 Lisle               NY 
 6843 Morgan Frees                  31 1:00:25 12:10  498/638  M30-34  M# 4012 Phoenixville        PA 
 6844 Stephanie Falls               52 1:00:25 12:10  170/390  F50-54  F# 2831 Cortland            NY 
 6845 David Eimer                   40 1:00:26 12:10  439/584  M40-44  M# 4013 Buffalo             NY 
 6846 Alexandra J. Dobbins          10 1:00:26 12:10  156/285  F10-14  F# 2832 Philadelphia        PA 
 6847 Megan K. Loghry               31 1:00:26 12:10  405/682  F30-34  F# 2833 Buffalo             NY 
 6848 Beth Eimer                    37 1:00:26 12:10  352/598  F35-39  F# 2834 Buffalo             NY 
 6849 Maria D. Ayarra               37 1:00:26 12:10  353/598  F35-39  F# 2835 Miami               FL 
 6850 Katie M. Badeau               36 1:00:26 12:10  354/598  F35-39  F# 2836 Buffalo             NY 
 6851 Laynie Hartnett               22 1:00:26 12:10  317/530  F20-24  F# 2837 New York            NY 
 6852 Joelle M. Shoemaker           47 1:00:27 12:10  199/429  F45-49  F# 2838 Alexandria          VA 
 6853 Steve F. Chiarmonte           61 1:00:27 12:10  158/280  M60-64  M# 4014 Buffalo             NY 
 6854 Peter J. Rizzo                40 1:00:27 12:10  440/584  M40-44  M# 4015 Buffalo             NY 
 6855 Derek Nesselbeck              10 1:00:28 12:10  191/291  M10-14  M# 4016 Grand Island        NY 
 6856 Matthew M. Zais               49 1:00:28 12:10  321/436  M45-49  M# 4017 Alexandria          VA 
 6857 Danielle Weber                38 1:00:28 12:10  355/598  F35-39  F# 2839 Buffalo             NY 
 6858 Robert Kuroski                61 1:00:28 12:10  159/280  M60-64  M# 4018 Buffalo             NY 
 6859 Angela Dobbins                46 1:00:28 12:10  200/429  F45-49  F# 2840 Philadelphia        PA 
 6860 John A. Perry III             20 1:00:28 12:10  350/449  M20-24  M# 4019 Buffalo             NY 
 6861 Alex Nesselbeck               41 1:00:29 12:10  441/584  M40-44  M# 4020 Grand Island        NY 
 6862 David Mills                   73 1:00:29 12:10   49/124  M70-74  M# 4021 Eden                NY 
 6863 Juliana L. Sanford            24 1:00:30 12:11  318/530  F20-24  F# 2841 Tonawanda           NY 
 6864 Michele Phelps                33 1:00:30 12:11  406/682  F30-34  F# 2842 Olean               NY 
 6865 Harry Wade                    65 1:00:30 12:11  120/232  M65-69  M# 4022 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6866 Matthew Talty                 20 1:00:30 12:11  351/449  M20-24  M# 4023 Orchard Park        NY 
 6867 Cameron Davis                 32 1:00:31 12:11  407/682  F30-34  F# 2843 Allegany            NY 
 6868 Keith Schreiner               57 1:00:31 12:11  250/364  M55-59  M# 4024 Lancaster           NY 
 6869 Kathy Schreckengost           75 1:00:31 12:11    3/12   F75-79  F# 2844 Erie                PA 
 6870 Marissa F. Walsh              38 1:00:32 12:11  356/598  F35-39  F# 2845 Buffalo             NY 
 6871 Daniel Zimmerman              36 1:00:32 12:11  475/603  M35-39  M# 4025 Lancaster           NY 
 6872 Calusa Drake                   8 1:00:32 12:11   18/73   F01-09  F# 2846 Grand Island        NY 
 6873 Paul Bonanno                  48 1:00:32 12:11  322/436  M45-49  M# 4026 East Amherst        NY 
 6874 Rita M. Simon                 67 1:00:32 12:11   28/117  F65-69  F# 2847 West Seneca         NY 
 6875 Brian D. Sarama               36 1:00:32 12:11  476/603  M35-39  M# 4027 Buffalo             NY 
 6876 Rachel Hale                   28 1:00:33 12:11  399/684  F25-29  F# 2848 Lockport            NY 
 6877 Mark Drake                    53 1:00:33 12:11  282/426  M50-54  M# 4028 Grand Island        NY 
 6878 Owen P. Newth                 16 1:00:33 12:11  402/478  M15-19  M# 4029 Williamsville       NY 
 6879 Randy J. Greene               43 1:00:34 12:11  442/584  M40-44  M# 4030 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6880 Christine Kogutowski          52 1:00:34 12:12  171/390  F50-54  F# 2849 Buffalo             NY 
 6881 Nicole Nowaczyk               42 1:00:35 12:12  314/585  F40-44  F# 2850 Depew               NY 
 6882 Madison McCrea                16 1:00:35 12:12  275/472  F15-19  F# 2851 Clarence Center     NY 
 6883 Ivonne Cante                  40 1:00:35 12:12  315/585  F40-44  F# 2852 East Amherst        NY 
 6884 John S. Stawicki              13 1:00:35 12:12  192/291  M10-14  M# 4031 Akron               NY 
 6885 Natalie Esslinger             17 1:00:36 12:12  276/472  F15-19  F# 2853 Littleton           CO 
 6886 Emmalee D. Cinotti            28 1:00:36 12:12  400/684  F25-29  F# 2854 Akron               NY 
 6887 Charles J. Cante              15 1:00:36 12:12  403/478  M15-19  M# 4032 East Amherst        NY 
 6888 Grayson Biersbach             10 1:00:36 12:12  193/291  M10-14  M# 4033 Elma                NY 
 6889 Edison Rechin                 11 1:00:36 12:12  194/291  M10-14  M# 4034 Buffalo             NY 
 6890 Sophia J. McKeone             30 1:00:36 12:12  408/682  F30-34  F# 2855 Hamburg             NY 
 6891 John R. McKeone               66 1:00:36 12:12  121/232  M65-69  M# 4035 Hamburg             NY 
 6892 Brittany Esslinger            19 1:00:37 12:12  277/472  F15-19  F# 2856 East Aurora         NY 
 6893 Aurelius Schalck              11 1:00:37 12:12  195/291  M10-14  M# 4036 Medina              NY 
 6894 Vijay Muthaiah                42 1:00:39 12:12  443/584  M40-44  M# 4037 Buffalo             NY 
 6895 Donna L. Haslinger            58 1:00:39 12:13  114/311  F55-59  F# 2857 Lancaster           NY 
 6896 Nathan Felton                 16 1:00:39 12:13  404/478  M15-19  M# 4038 Depew               NY 
 6897 Cathleen Crumlish             52 1:00:39 12:13  172/390  F50-54  F# 2858 Lancaster           NY 
 6898 Cheryl J. Hayes               65 1:00:40 12:13   29/117  F65-69  F# 2859 Hamburg             NY 
 6899 Charlie Porter                62 1:00:40 12:13  160/280  M60-64  M# 4039 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6900 Rhia Jarvis                   27 1:00:40 12:13  401/684  F25-29  F# 2860 Buffalo             NY 
 6901 Felicity G. Keough            12 1:00:40 12:13  157/285  F10-14  F# 2861 Buffalo             NY 
 6902 Samuel Zeltman                19 1:00:41 12:13  405/478  M15-19  M# 4040 Buffalo             NY 
 6903 Sara Cicero                   20 1:00:41 12:13  319/530  F20-24  F# 2862 Grand Island        NY 
 6904 Catherine Deck                37 1:00:41 12:13  357/598  F35-39  F# 2863 Buffalo             NY 
 6905 Reilly Damon                  10 1:00:41 12:13  196/291  M10-14  M# 4041 Lockport            NY 
 6906 William Felton                51 1:00:41 12:13  283/426  M50-54  M# 4042 Depew               NY 
 6907 Gina M. Sarama                20 1:00:41 12:13  320/530  F20-24  F# 2864 Buffalo             NY 
 6908 Lisa Smart                    45 1:00:41 12:13  201/429  F45-49  F# 2865 Hamburg             NY 
 6909 Sean Damon                    42 1:00:42 12:13  444/584  M40-44  M# 4043 Lockport            NY 
 6910 Taylor L. Matyjasik           16 1:00:42 12:13  278/472  F15-19  F# 2866 Elma                NY 
 6911 Jennifer M. Stawicki          23 1:00:42 12:13  321/530  F20-24  F# 2867 Akron               NY 
 6912 Nick Wong                     19 1:00:42 12:13  406/478  M15-19  M# 4044 Buffalo             NY 
 6913 Ahlea Howard                  42 1:00:42 12:13  316/585  F40-44  F# 2868 Buffalo             NY 
 6914 Debbie Sippel                 59 1:00:43 12:13  115/311  F55-59  F# 2869 Buffalo             NY 
 6915 Nicole Biersbach              43 1:00:43 12:13  317/585  F40-44  F# 2870 Elma                NY 
 6916 Victoria Sippel               23 1:00:43 12:13  322/530  F20-24  F# 2871 Buffalo             NY 
 6917 Colin M. Propis                9 1:00:44 12:13   28/69   M01-09  M# 4045 Charlotte           NC 
 6918 Laura T. Propis               49 1:00:44 12:13  202/429  F45-49  F# 2872 Charlotte           NC 
 6919 Jeffrey C. Jones              42 1:00:44 12:13  445/584  M40-44  M# 4046 Buffalo             NY 
 6920 Mary Magoffin                 58 1:00:44 12:13  116/311  F55-59  F# 2873 Buffalo             NY 
 6921 Dale Ornat                    50 1:00:44 12:13  284/426  M50-54  M# 4047 Elma                NY 
 6922 Penny Myers                   49 1:00:44 12:14  203/429  F45-49  F# 2874 Buffalo             NY 
 6923 Joseph J. Schieber            65 1:00:45 12:14  122/232  M65-69  M# 4048 Colden              NY 
 6924 Emmalee Olgin                 34 1:00:45 12:14  409/682  F30-34  F# 2875 Buffalo             NY 
 6925 Paul F. Grzes                 58 1:00:46 12:14  251/364  M55-59  M# 4049 Blasdell            NY 
 6926 Donald K. Carr                72 1:00:47 12:14   50/124  M70-74  M# 4050 Buffalo             NY 
 6927 Michael Kreuzer               49 1:00:48 12:14  323/436  M45-49  M# 4051 Orchard Park        NY 
 6928 John J. Crangle               42 1:00:48 12:14  446/584  M40-44  M# 4052 Buffalo             NY 
 6929 Melissa Crangle               42 1:00:49 12:14  318/585  F40-44  F# 2876 Buffalo             NY 
 6930 David Harty                   65 1:00:49 12:14  123/232  M65-69  M# 4053 Lancaster           NY 
 6931 Megan J. Ahearn               39 1:00:49 12:14  358/598  F35-39  F# 2877 New York            NY 
 6932 Jeremy G. Pecoraro            44 1:00:49 12:14  447/584  M40-44  M# 4054 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6933 Will Gorman                   27 1:00:49 12:14  443/569  M25-29  M# 4055 Buffalo             NY 
 6934 Kelly T. Newth                45 1:00:49 12:14  204/429  F45-49  F# 2878 Williamsville       NY 
 6935 Kathie Kane                   29 1:00:49 12:15  402/684  F25-29  F# 2879 Buffalo             NY 
 6936 Lucas B. Pecoraro             10 1:00:49 12:15  197/291  M10-14  M# 4056 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6937 Patrick Greenway              10 1:00:50 12:15  198/291  M10-14  M# 4057 Orchard Park        NY 
 6938 Laurie Redden                 61 1:00:50 12:15   84/212  F60-64  F# 2880 Buffalo             NY 
 6939 Thomas Kreuzer                46 1:00:52 12:15  324/436  M45-49  M# 4058 Greenwich           CT 
 6940 John Stadler                  44 1:00:52 12:15  448/584  M40-44  M# 4059 Watertown           NY 
 6941 Sharon L. Grogan              65 1:00:53 12:15   30/117  F65-69  F# 2881 Amherst             NY 
 6942 Andrew J. Scheving            60 1:00:53 12:15  161/280  M60-64  M# 4060 East Aurora         NY 
 6943 Tom Turner                    60 1:00:54 12:15  162/280  M60-64  M# 4061 Buffalo             NY 
 6944 Joseph W. Lashway             57 1:00:54 12:15  252/364  M55-59  M# 4062 Port Allegany       PA 
 6945 John Haberman                 34 1:00:54 12:15  499/638  M30-34  M# 4063 Kenmore             NY 
 6946 Elizabeth Klos                25 1:00:54 12:16  403/684  F25-29  F# 2882 East Amherst        NY 
 6947 Emma Felton                   14 1:00:54 12:16  158/285  F10-14  F# 2883 Depew               NY 
 6948 Angelina L. Delecki           37 1:00:55 12:16  359/598  F35-39  F# 2884 Buffalo             NY 
 6949 Priyanka Carella              37 1:00:56 12:16  360/598  F35-39  F# 2885 Grand Island        NY 
 6950 Andrew J. O'Connell           60 1:00:57 12:16  163/280  M60-64  M# 4064 Buffalo             NY 
 6951 Roger L. Burch                67 1:00:57 12:16  124/232  M65-69  M# 4065 Buffalo             NY 
 6952 Jeremy J. Ruszczyk            36 1:00:57 12:16  477/603  M35-39  M# 4066 Lancaster           NY 
 6953 Erica L. Cownie               31 1:00:57 12:16  410/682  F30-34  F# 2886 Buffalo             NY 
 6954 Sue Gembala                   52 1:00:57 12:16  173/390  F50-54  F# 2887 Cheektowaga         NY 
 6955 Meagan W. Doxtad              36 1:00:58 12:16  361/598  F35-39  F# 2888 Buffalo             NY 
 6956 Andrea Mermigas               30 1:00:58 12:16  411/682  F30-34  F# 2889 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6957 Marissa Lakeman               19 1:00:59 12:17  279/472  F15-19  F# 2890 Buffalo             NY 
 6958 Dorothee Racette              58 1:00:59 12:17  117/311  F55-59  F# 2891 Delmar              NY 
 6959 Stephanie M. Hernandez        28 1:01:00 12:17  404/684  F25-29  F# 2892 Buffalo             NY 
 6960 Kaitlin Sanchez               25 1:01:01 12:17  405/684  F25-29  F# 2893 East Orange         NJ 
 6961 Allison M. Weinzler           35 1:01:01 12:17  362/598  F35-39  F# 2894 Buffalo             NY 
 6962 Christopher Stawitz           45 1:01:01 12:17  325/436  M45-49  M# 4067 Buffalo             NY 
 6963 Bryan Costa                   57 1:01:02 12:17  253/364  M55-59  M# 4068 Meadville           PA 
 6964 Joy Bickert                   48 1:01:02 12:17  205/429  F45-49  F# 2895 Hamburg             NY 
 6965 Elizabeth Shaw                32 1:01:03 12:17  412/682  F30-34  F# 2896 Orchard Park        NY 
 6966 Tom N. Trumble                59 1:01:03 12:17  254/364  M55-59  M# 4069 Barrington          NH 
 6967 Abigail C. Bradley            22 1:01:03 12:17  323/530  F20-24  F# 2897 Lockport            NY 
 6968 Michael Fortin                61 1:01:04 12:17  164/280  M60-64  M# 4070 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6969 Scott Scanlon                 62 1:01:04 12:17  165/280  M60-64  M# 4071 Clarence Center     NY 
 6970 Jonathan Huihui               31 1:01:04 12:17  500/638  M30-34  M# 4072 Orchard Park        NY 
 6971 Sarah A. Zarzeczny            34 1:01:04 12:17  413/682  F30-34  F# 2898 Niagara Falls       NY 
 6972 Ronald Astridge               76 1:01:04 12:17   15/40   M75-79  M# 4073 Buffalo             NY 
 6973 Kevin Dixon                   63 1:01:04 12:17  166/280  M60-64  M# 4074 Nashua              NH 
 6974 Kelsey A. Scanlon             32 1:01:04 12:18  414/682  F30-34  F# 2899 Clarence Center     NY 
 6975 Jeff Pappalardo               63 1:01:04 12:18  167/280  M60-64  M# 4075 Buffalo             NY 
 6976 Jovan Cerne                   55 1:01:05 12:18  255/364  M55-59  M# 4076 East Amherst        NY 
 6977 Patricia S. Dunne             54 1:01:05 12:18  174/390  F50-54  F# 2900 Buffalo             NY 
 6978 Maria T. Kubiak               21 1:01:05 12:18  324/530  F20-24  F# 2901 Buffalo             NY 
 6979 Ann M. Higgins                51 1:01:05 12:18  175/390  F50-54  F# 2902 Amherst             NY 
 6980 Ellen Tomczak                 71 1:01:05 12:18   11/57   F70-74  F# 2903 Derby               NY 
 6981 Brennan McQuillan             23 1:01:05 12:18  352/449  M20-24  M# 4077 East Amherst        NY 
 6982 Kim Dewan                     62 1:01:05 12:18   85/212  F60-64  F# 2904 Buffalo             NY 
 6983 Wendy Weisbrot                60 1:01:06 12:18   86/212  F60-64  F# 2905 Buffalo             NY 
 6984 Trenton J. Urbanek            15 1:01:06 12:18  407/478  M15-19  M# 4078 Clarence            NY 
 6985 Maddison Tucker               25 1:01:06 12:18  406/684  F25-29  F# 2906 Buffalo             NY 
 6986 Sarah N. Blankenship          39 1:01:07 12:18  363/598  F35-39  F# 2907 Buffalo             NY 
 6987 Andrea Orlowski               39 1:01:07 12:18  364/598  F35-39  F# 2908 Chesapeake          VA 
 6988 Jaime Nantka                  31 1:01:07 12:18  501/638  M30-34  M# 4079 Buffalo             NY 
 6989 Brian Webb                    42 1:01:08 12:18  449/584  M40-44  M# 4080 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6990 Nancy K. Kaminska             37 1:01:08 12:18  365/598  F35-39  F# 2909 Clarence Center     NY 
 6991 Sarah Uschold                 27 1:01:08 12:18  407/684  F25-29  F# 2910 Buffalo             NY 
 6992 Juliana McFayden              10 1:01:09 12:18  159/285  F10-14  F# 2911 West Seneca         NY 
 6993 Carolyn Tomlinson             41 1:01:09 12:18  319/585  F40-44  F# 2912 Orchard Park        NY 
 6994 Rachael J. Webb               39 1:01:09 12:18  366/598  F35-39  F# 2913 North Tonawanda     NY 
 6995 Rohn Parylo                   28 1:01:09 12:18  444/569  M25-29  M# 4081 Buffalo             NY 
 6996 Dale D. Danner                71 1:01:09 12:19   51/124  M70-74  M# 4082 Buffalo             NY 
 6997 Suzie Bevilacqua              62 1:01:09 12:19   87/212  F60-64  F# 2914 Buffalo             NY 
 6998 Angela Rudroff-Plaisted       48 1:01:10 12:19  206/429  F45-49  F# 2915 Machias             NY 
 6999 Rachel McCormick Wynia        36 1:01:11 12:19  367/598  F35-39  F# 2916 Orchard Park        NY 
 7000 Jay McQuillan                 52 1:01:11 12:19  285/426  M50-54  M# 4083 East Amherst        NY 
 7001 Melissa A. Schwab             38 1:01:12 12:19  368/598  F35-39  F# 2917 Orchard Park        NY 
 7002 Aiden Beebe                   14 1:01:12 12:19  199/291  M10-14  M# 4084 New Columbia        PA 
 7003 Samuel J. Stipkovits          33 1:01:12 12:19  502/638  M30-34  M# 4085 Lockport            NY 
 7004 Darlene Bradley               53 1:01:12 12:19  176/390  F50-54  F# 2918 Lockport            NY 
 7005 Avery Baldwin                 14 1:01:12 12:19  160/285  F10-14  F# 2919 West Henrietta      NY 
 7006 Emmeline Keefe                11 1:01:14 12:19  161/285  F10-14  F# 2920 Buffalo             NY 
 7007 Jennifer Kachelmeyer          29 1:01:15 12:20  408/684  F25-29  F# 2921 Corning             NY 
 7008 Robert Juda                   26 1:01:15 12:20  445/569  M25-29  M# 4086 Buffalo             NY 
 7009 Melanie Ruszczyk              49 1:01:15 12:20  207/429  F45-49  F# 2922 Buffalo             NY 
 7010 Meghan Sullivan               35 1:01:15 12:20  369/598  F35-39  F# 2923 Buffalo             NY 
 7011 Eve Sauvageau                 12 1:01:16 12:20  162/285  F10-14  F# 2924 Jacksonville        FL 
 7012 Taresa Crimi                  23 1:01:17 12:20  325/530  F20-24  F# 2925 Tonawanda           NY 
 7013 Amy Nervo                     57 1:01:17 12:20  118/311  F55-59  F# 2926 Cobbs Creek         VA 
 7014 Michael Adamucci              50 1:01:17 12:20  286/426  M50-54  M# 4087 New York            NY 
 7015 Michelle M. Phillips          48 1:01:17 12:20  208/429  F45-49  F# 2927 Buffalo             NY 
 7016 Jenna Doolan                  24 1:01:18 12:20  326/530  F20-24  F# 2928 Buffalo             NY 
 7017 Jesse J. Kozak                49 1:01:18 12:20  326/436  M45-49  M# 4088 Buffalo             NY 
 7018 Dan F. Colucci                26 1:01:18 12:20  446/569  M25-29  M# 4089 Buffalo             NY 
 7019 Jennie Dworkin                23 1:01:18 12:20  327/530  F20-24  F# 2929 Northport           NY 
 7020 Michael J. Scime              18 1:01:18 12:20  408/478  M15-19  M# 4090 Buffalo             NY 
 7021 Kathleen Keefe                46 1:01:18 12:20  209/429  F45-49  F# 2930 Buffalo             NY 
 7022 Frances M. Ward               64 1:01:18 12:20   88/212  F60-64  F# 2931 Northport           NY 
 7023 Scott Curtis                  65 1:01:18 12:20  125/232  M65-69  M# 4091 Buffalo             NY 
 7024 Mandy Baldwin                 44 1:01:19 12:20  320/585  F40-44  F# 2932 West Henrietta      NY 
 7025 Myles A. Kaeding              36 1:01:20 12:21  478/603  M35-39  M# 4092 Hamburg             NY 
 7026 Robert D. Hartshorn           53 1:01:21 12:21  287/426  M50-54  M# 4093 Lockport            NY 
 7027 Clark Zhang                   31 1:01:21 12:21  503/638  M30-34  M# 4094 Hamburg             NY 
 7028 Casey J. Steele               39 1:01:21 12:21  370/598  F35-39  F# 2933 Hamburg             NY 
 7029 Ciera M. Henry                25 1:01:22 12:21  409/684  F25-29  F# 2934 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7030 Brianne Frawley               31 1:01:23 12:21  415/682  F30-34  F# 2935 Hamburg             NY 
 7031 Caitlin Rigdon                36 1:01:23 12:21  371/598  F35-39  F# 2936 Le Roy              NY 
 7032 Robert A. Werneiwki           66 1:01:23 12:21  126/232  M65-69  M# 4095 Buffalo             NY 
 7033 Theresa M. Liffiton           54 1:01:23 12:21  177/390  F50-54  F# 2937 Buffalo             NY 
 7034 Jeami Van Weele               26 1:01:23 12:21  410/684  F25-29  F# 2938 Blue Point          NY 
 7035 Willow M. Lunn                24 1:01:23 12:21  328/530  F20-24  F# 2939 Lockport            NY 
 7036 Philip W. Stevenson           20 1:01:24 12:21  353/449  M20-24  M# 4096 Newfane             NY 
 7037 Bella Vacanti                 17 1:01:24 12:22  280/472  F15-19  F# 2940 Clarence            NY 
 7038 Thomas R. Matre               56 1:01:24 12:22  256/364  M55-59  M# 4097 Tonawanda           NY 
 7039 Isaiah Aljuwani               16 1:01:24 12:22  409/478  M15-19  M# 4098 Buffalo             NY 
 7040 Danille Papero                41 1:01:24 12:22  321/585  F40-44  F# 2941 Buffalo             NY 
 7041 Bob Shivinsky                 54 1:01:25 12:22  288/426  M50-54  M# 4099 Buffalo             NY 
 7042 Isabelle N. Liffiton          24 1:01:25 12:22  329/530  F20-24  F# 2942 Buffalo             NY 
 7043 Erica Kilgore                 26 1:01:25 12:22  411/684  F25-29  F# 2943 Lancaster           NY 
 7044 Ariana Scalzo                 32 1:01:25 12:22  416/682  F30-34  F# 2944 East Amherst        NY 
 7045 Emily Barrett                 28 1:01:25 12:22  412/684  F25-29  F# 2945 Hamburg             NY 
 7046 Maxwell N. Liffiton           25 1:01:25 12:22  447/569  M25-29  M# 4100 Buffalo             NY 
 7047 Kate Vacanti                  43 1:01:25 12:22  322/585  F40-44  F# 2946 Clarence            NY 
 7048 Mariah Maund                  28 1:01:26 12:22  413/684  F25-29  F# 2947 Buffalo             NY 
 7049 Scott Gertner                 30 1:01:26 12:22  504/638  M30-34  M# 4101 Buffalo             NY 
 7050 Jeffrey Gifford               70 1:01:26 12:22   52/124  M70-74  M# 4102 Buffalo             NY 
 7051 Samantha Butera               34 1:01:26 12:22  417/682  F30-34  F# 2948 Hamburg             NY 
 7052 Diane M. Lunn                 52 1:01:26 12:22  178/390  F50-54  F# 2949 Lockport            NY 
 7053 Michelle Gambacorta           29 1:01:26 12:22  414/684  F25-29  F# 2950 Lancaster           NY 
 7054 Jacklyn Moffitt               34 1:01:26 12:22  418/682  F30-34  F# 2951 Williamsville       NY 
 7055 MacKenzie Blake               22 1:01:27 12:22  330/530  F20-24  F# 2952 Buffalo             NY 
 7056 Liam Feeney                   16 1:01:27 12:22  410/478  M15-19  M# 4103 West Seneca         NY 
 7057 Jill Colombo                  46 1:01:27 12:22  210/429  F45-49  F# 2953 Buffalo             NY 
 7058 Tyshaun Tyson                 33 1:01:27 12:22  505/638  M30-34  M# 4104 Buffalo             NY 
 7059 Owen S. Gray                  15 1:01:28 12:22  411/478  M15-19  M# 4105 Buffalo             NY 
 7060 Faith A. Lunn                 20 1:01:28 12:22  331/530  F20-24  F# 2954 Lockport            NY 
 7061 Jaclyn Smith                  26 1:01:28 12:22  415/684  F25-29  F# 2955 Charlotte           NC 
 7062 Michael L. Potwora            18 1:01:28 12:22  412/478  M15-19  M# 4106 Buffalo             NY 
 7063 Phil Giordano                 57 1:01:28 12:22  257/364  M55-59  M# 4107 Buffalo             NY 
 7064 Michael Shoemaker             29 1:01:29 12:22  448/569  M25-29  M# 4108 Buffalo             NY 
 7065 Yuliza Gomar Reyes            20 1:01:29 12:22  332/530  F20-24  F# 2956 Appleton            NY 
 7066 Julian Blake                  54 1:01:29 12:22  289/426  M50-54  M# 4109 Buffalo             NY 
 7067 Ron Creek                     56 1:01:29 12:22  258/364  M55-59  M# 4110 Wilmington          NC 
 7068 Jennifer Heiler               52 1:01:29 12:23  179/390  F50-54  F# 2957 Lancaster           NY 
 7069 Maureen Marlow                74 1:01:29 12:23   12/57   F70-74  F# 2958 Hemlock             NY 
 7070 Owen Cline                    12 1:01:29 12:23  200/291  M10-14  M# 4111 Depew               NY 
 7071 Brittany Longo                31 1:01:30 12:23  419/682  F30-34  F# 2959 Buffalo             NY 
 7072 Ann Diem                      72 1:01:30 12:23   13/57   F70-74  F# 2960 Elma                NY 
 7073 Daniel W. Vail                24 1:01:31 12:23  354/449  M20-24  M# 4112 Orchard Park        NY 
 7074 Jamie Zaccaria                24 1:01:31 12:23  333/530  F20-24  F# 2961 Orchard Park        NY 
 7075 Amy Honan                     35 1:01:32 12:23  372/598  F35-39  F# 2962 West Seneca         NY 
 7076 Michael J. Brandt             60 1:01:32 12:23  168/280  M60-64  M# 4113 Angola              NY 
 7077 Lindsey Ray                   34 1:01:32 12:23  420/682  F30-34  F# 2963 Buffalo             NY 
 7078 Andrew Ray                    51 1:01:32 12:23  290/426  M50-54  M# 4114 Buffalo             NY 
 7079 Faith Bennett                 27 1:01:33 12:23  416/684  F25-29  F# 2964 Buffalo             NY 
 7080 Miles Burke                    6 1:01:33 12:23   29/69   M01-09  M# 4115 Buffalo             NY 
 7081 Cameron Betz                  12 1:01:33 12:23  163/285  F10-14  F# 2965 Buffalo             NY 
 7082 Andrea Lefler                 31 1:01:34 12:23  421/682  F30-34  F# 2966 Buffalo             NY 
 7083 Ethan Pirigyi                 15 1:01:34 12:23  413/478  M15-19  M# 4116 Buffalo             NY 
 7084 Michael Mann                  68 1:01:34 12:23  127/232  M65-69  M# 4117 Williamsville       NY 
 7085 Mark Adams                    65 1:01:34 12:24  128/232  M65-69  M# 4118 Elma                NY 
 7086 Erin Sullivan                 33 1:01:34 12:24  422/682  F30-34  F# 2967 Buffalo             NY 
 7087 Ava G. Deluca                 14 1:01:35 12:24  164/285  F10-14  F# 2968 Williamsville       NY 
 7088 Joel Martin                   34 1:01:35 12:24  506/638  M30-34  M# 4119 Buffalo             NY 
 7089 Jeff Sherven                  60 1:01:36 12:24  169/280  M60-64  M# 4120 Buffalo             NY 
 7090 Jeanette M. Flynn             46 1:01:36 12:24  211/429  F45-49  F# 2969 Collins             NY 
 7091 Todd Mazurek                  25 1:01:36 12:24  449/569  M25-29  M# 4121 Buffalo             NY 
 7092 Kimberly Haller               30 1:01:36 12:24  423/682  F30-34  F# 2970 Rochester           NY 
 7093 Gianna R. Schmidt             12 1:01:37 12:24  165/285  F10-14  F# 2971 East Amherst        NY 
 7094 Patrick T. O'Hara             27 1:01:37 12:24  450/569  M25-29  M# 4122 Derby               NY 
 7095 Chris Pitirri                 47 1:01:37 12:24  327/436  M45-49  M# 4123 Buffalo             NY 
 7096 Carrie Betz                   44 1:01:37 12:24  323/585  F40-44  F# 2972 Buffalo             NY 
 7097 Shannon McNichol              43 1:01:38 12:24  324/585  F40-44  F# 2973 Lancaster           NY 
 7098 Kathleen A. O'Hara            58 1:01:38 12:24  119/311  F55-59  F# 2974 Derby               NY 
 7099 Nicole Schmidt                44 1:01:38 12:24  325/585  F40-44  F# 2975 East Amherst        NY 
 7100 Allison Blake                 19 1:01:38 12:24  281/472  F15-19  F# 2976 Orchard Park        NY 
 7101 Tom F. Flynn                  47 1:01:38 12:24  328/436  M45-49  M# 4124 Collins             NY 
 7102 Megan Stadler                 41 1:01:39 12:24  326/585  F40-44  F# 2977 Watertown           NY 
 7103 Michele Kilgore               53 1:01:39 12:25  180/390  F50-54  F# 2978 Lancaster           NY 
 7104 Kaylee Burkey                 15 1:01:39 12:25  282/472  F15-19  F# 2979 Youngstown          NY 
 7105 Joe Shelley                   31 1:01:41 12:25  507/638  M30-34  M# 4125 Kenmore             NY 
 7106 Katherine Marshall            30 1:01:41 12:25  424/682  F30-34  F# 2980 Williamsville       NY 
 7107 Zachary Shields               11 1:01:42 12:25  201/291  M10-14  M# 4126 Orchard Park        NY 
 7108 Marie F. Kemp                 60 1:01:42 12:25   89/212  F60-64  F# 2981 Buffalo             NY 
 7109 Erasmo Ponce                  40 1:01:42 12:25  450/584  M40-44  M# 4127 Buffalo             NY 
 7110 Andrew A. Morrison            61 1:01:42 12:25  170/280  M60-64  M# 4128 Cambridge           MA 
 7111 Ellie O. King                 16 1:01:42 12:25  283/472  F15-19  F# 2982 Highlands Ranch     CO 
 7112 Sarah Breidenstein            29 1:01:43 12:25  417/684  F25-29  F# 2983 Colden              NY 
 7113 Lauren E. King                13 1:01:43 12:25  166/285  F10-14  F# 2984 Highlands Ranch     CO 
 7114 Matt Fischer                  33 1:01:43 12:25  508/638  M30-34  M# 4129 Buffalo             NY 
 7115 Jeremy Fischer                31 1:01:43 12:25  509/638  M30-34  M# 4130 Appleton            NY 
 7116 Stephen F. Tripodi            65 1:01:43 12:25  129/232  M65-69  M# 4131 Buffalo             NY 
 7117 Joe Sykes                     67 1:01:44 12:25  130/232  M65-69  M# 4132 Nelson              NH 
 7118 Bernadette A. Lord            50 1:01:44 12:25  181/390  F50-54  F# 2985 Salem               MA 
 7119 Brooke Swacha                 28 1:01:44 12:26  418/684  F25-29  F# 2986 Buffalo             NY 
 7120 Daniel A. Pienta              20 1:01:44 12:26  355/449  M20-24  M# 4133 Buffalo             NY 
 7121 Ava Simoncelli                25 1:01:44 12:26  419/684  F25-29  F# 2987 Hamburg             NY 
 7122 Katie Tribble                 18 1:01:45 12:26  284/472  F15-19  F# 2988 Tonawanda           NY 
 7123 Erin M. Vest                  33 1:01:45 12:26  425/682  F30-34  F# 2989 Buffalo             NY 
 7124 Denise L. Pazda               72 1:01:45 12:26   14/57   F70-74  F# 2990 Winston Salem       NC 
 7125 Emily Blake                   23 1:01:46 12:26  334/530  F20-24  F# 2991 Orchard Park        NY 
 7126 Lizz Schumer                  36 1:01:46 12:26  373/598  F35-39  F# 2992 Brooklyn            NY 
 7127 Emily A. Kirkpatrick          24 1:01:46 12:26  335/530  F20-24  F# 2993 Buffalo             NY 
 7128 Marley Gleason                25 1:01:46 12:26  420/684  F25-29  F# 2994 Hamburg             NY 
 7129 Anthony Raymond               71 1:01:46 12:26   53/124  M70-74  M# 4134 Tonawanda           NY 
 7130 Lisa R. Matecki               45 1:01:46 12:26  212/429  F45-49  F# 2995 Tonawanda           NY 
 7131 Nick Guy                      37 1:01:47 12:26  479/603  M35-39  M# 4135 Brooklyn            NY 
 7132 Vincent Niepsuj               65 1:01:47 12:26  131/232  M65-69  M# 4136 Buffalo             NY 
 7133 Lillian Blake                  9 1:01:47 12:26   19/73   F01-09  F# 2996 Crofton             MD 
 7134 Alexander L. Woods            23 1:01:47 12:26  356/449  M20-24  M# 4137 Getzville           NY 
 7135 Marlena M. Belsito            48 1:01:47 12:26  213/429  F45-49  F# 2997 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7136 Mike Burkey                   43 1:01:48 12:26  451/584  M40-44  M# 4138 Youngstown          NY 
 7137 Marguerite Oconnor            30 1:01:48 12:26  426/682  F30-34  F# 2998 Salem               NY 
 7138 Christopher McCooey           35 1:01:48 12:26  480/603  M35-39  M# 4139 Grand Island        NY 
 7139 Bernice Kuca                  65 1:01:48 12:26   31/117  F65-69  F# 2999 Natick              MA 
 7140 Jaclyn King                   30 1:01:48 12:26  427/682  F30-34  F# 3000 Grand Island        NY 
 7141 Jocelyn Hirschey              30 1:01:48 12:26  428/682  F30-34  F# 3001 Philadelphia        PA 
 7142 Maxim Kudrytski                9 1:01:49 12:27   30/69   M01-09  M# 4140 Buffalo             NY 
 7143 Robert P. Wagner              36 1:01:49 12:27  481/603  M35-39  M# 4141 Tonawanda           NY 
 7144 Kyle Ringler                  29 1:01:49 12:27  451/569  M25-29  M# 4142 Cuyahoga Falls      OH 
 7145 Jennifer Stachura             53 1:01:50 12:27  182/390  F50-54  F# 3002 Lancaster           NY 
 7146 Brittany Smith                29 1:01:50 12:27  421/684  F25-29  F# 3003 Cuyahoga Falls      OH 
 7147 Kathleen Boje                 63 1:01:50 12:27   90/212  F60-64  F# 3004 Depew               NY 
 7148 Sergei Kudrytski              43 1:01:51 12:27  452/584  M40-44  M# 4143 Buffalo             NY 
 7149 Allie Shorr                   10 1:01:51 12:27  167/285  F10-14  F# 3005 East Amherst        NY 
 7150 Emily Sullivan                25 1:01:51 12:27  422/684  F25-29  F# 3006 West Seneca         NY 
 7151 Christine Shields             43 1:01:51 12:27  327/585  F40-44  F# 3007 Orchard Park        NY 
 7152 Andrea Shorr                  41 1:01:52 12:27  328/585  F40-44  F# 3008 East Amherst        NY 
 7153 Michelle Pinto                37 1:01:52 12:27  374/598  F35-39  F# 3009 East Amherst        NY 
 7154 Melissa Atkinson              57 1:01:52 12:27  120/311  F55-59  F# 3010 Orchard Park        NY 
 7155 Matt Dunning                  41 1:01:52 12:27  453/584  M40-44  M# 4144 Depew               NY 
 7156 Claire Atkinson               19 1:01:52 12:27  285/472  F15-19  F# 3011 Orchard Park        NY 
 7157 Karen Damon                   51 1:01:53 12:27  183/390  F50-54  F# 3012 Buffalo             NY 
 7158 June Dauria                    8 1:01:54 12:27   20/73   F01-09  F# 3013 Ithaca              NY 
 7159 Joseph Miller                 32 1:01:55 12:28  510/638  M30-34  M# 4145 Clermont            FL 
 7160 Timothy Sullivan              68 1:01:56 12:28  132/232  M65-69  M# 4146 Endicott            NY 
 7161 Mary L. McCarthy              73 1:01:56 12:28   15/57   F70-74  F# 3014 Troy                NY 
 7162 Jessa Dauria                  47 1:01:56 12:28  214/429  F45-49  F# 3015 Ithaca              NY 
 7163 Keira E. Dickey               19 1:01:56 12:28  286/472  F15-19  F# 3016 Buffalo             NY 
 7164 Natalie Murphy                30 1:01:56 12:28  429/682  F30-34  F# 3017 Buffalo             NY 
 7165 Tara Murphy                   28 1:01:56 12:28  423/684  F25-29  F# 3018 Buffalo             NY 
 7166 Sarah V. Brown                22 1:01:56 12:28  336/530  F20-24  F# 3019 Buffalo             NY 
 7167 Katelyn Brickhouse            33 1:01:57 12:28  430/682  F30-34  F# 3020 Buffalo             NY 
 7168 Alicia Sahr                   28 1:01:57 12:28  424/684  F25-29  F# 3021 Buffalo             NY 
 7169 Terra M. Bialy                48 1:01:58 12:28  215/429  F45-49  F# 3022 Hamburg             NY 
 7170 Sue Neumeister                65 1:01:58 12:28   32/117  F65-69  F# 3023 Getzville           NY 
 7171 Lisa M. Caiola                55 1:01:58 12:28  121/311  F55-59  F# 3024 Webster             NY 
 7172 Quinn Allen                   26 1:01:59 12:28  452/569  M25-29  M# 4147 Hamburg             NY 
 7173 Emma R. Jones                 17 1:01:59 12:28  287/472  F15-19  F# 3025 Buffalo             NY 
 7174 Isabella R. Caiola            19 1:01:59 12:29  288/472  F15-19  F# 3026 Webster             NY 
 7175 Peter Hosken                  37 1:01:59 12:29  482/603  M35-39  M# 4148 Buffalo             NY 
 7176 Samantha L. Beattie           36 1:02:00 12:29  375/598  F35-39  F# 3027 Chappaqua           NY 
 7177 Jack F. Dunbar                65 1:02:00 12:29  133/232  M65-69  M# 4149 Clarence            NY 
 7178 Nicole MacDonald              45 1:02:00 12:29  216/429  F45-49  F# 3028 Orchard Park        NY 
 7179 Alexandria MacDonald          19 1:02:00 12:29  289/472  F15-19  F# 3029 Orchard Park        NY 
 7180 Jeffrey A. Dunbar             61 1:02:00 12:29  171/280  M60-64  M# 4150 East Aurora         NY 
 7181 Russell Bickert               50 1:02:00 12:29  291/426  M50-54  M# 4151 Hamburg             NY 
 7182 Aurora MacDonald              21 1:02:00 12:29  337/530  F20-24  F# 3030 Orchard Park        NY 
 7183 Patrick Hart                  24 1:02:01 12:29  357/449  M20-24  M# 4152 Hamburg             NY 
 7184 Sarah Krypel                  37 1:02:01 12:29  376/598  F35-39  F# 3031 Lake View           NY 
 7185 Anthony R. Taboni             26 1:02:01 12:29  453/569  M25-29  M# 4153 Plainsboro          NJ 
 7186 Charles L. Stawicki           18 1:02:01 12:29  414/478  M15-19  M# 4154 Akron               NY 
 7187 Claudia Corsino               55 1:02:01 12:29  122/311  F55-59  F# 3032 Alpharetta          GA 
 7188 Liberty Snyder                47 1:02:01 12:29  217/429  F45-49  F# 3033 Amherst             NY 
 7189 Jeffrey M. Plaister           27 1:02:01 12:29  454/569  M25-29  M# 4155 Fredonia            NY 
 7190 Kayla A. Budniewski           27 1:02:02 12:29  425/684  F25-29  F# 3034 Fredonia            NY 
 7191 Lucille Wands                 15 1:02:02 12:29  290/472  F15-19  F# 3035 East Amherst        NY 
 7192 Alexandra Gerbec              30 1:02:02 12:29  431/682  F30-34  F# 3036 Buffalo             NY 
 7193 Ney M. Corsino                58 1:02:02 12:29  259/364  M55-59  M# 4156 Alpharetta          GA 
 7194 Cheryl Baker                  51 1:02:02 12:29  184/390  F50-54  F# 3037 Buffalo             NY 
 7195 Paul Steinmetz                35 1:02:02 12:29  483/603  M35-39  M# 4157 Buffalo             NY 
 7196 Timothy J. Long               29 1:02:02 12:29  455/569  M25-29  M# 4158 Buffalo             NY 
 7197 Linda Gallo                   50 1:02:02 12:29  185/390  F50-54  F# 3038 Buffalo             NY 
 7198 Laura Emerling                33 1:02:02 12:29  432/682  F30-34  F# 3039 Buffalo             NY 
 7199 Amy Kantz                     50 1:02:02 12:29  186/390  F50-54  F# 3040 Buffalo             NY 
 7200 Brian Kantz                   50 1:02:02 12:29  292/426  M50-54  M# 4159 Buffalo             NY 
 7201 Spencer Finewood              26 1:02:03 12:29  456/569  M25-29  M# 4160 Buffalo             NY 
 7202 Robert A. Worden              45 1:02:03 12:29  329/436  M45-49  M# 4161 Colton              NY 
 7203 Julie Bannister               37 1:02:03 12:29  377/598  F35-39  F# 3041 North Collins       NY 
 7204 Steven F. Abel                54 1:02:04 12:30  293/426  M50-54  M# 4162 Lancaster           NY 
 7205 Michael J. Smith              26 1:02:04 12:30  457/569  M25-29  M# 4163 Buffalo             NY 
 7206 Terri Prokop                  45 1:02:05 12:30  218/429  F45-49  F# 3042 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7207 Amelia Wands                  17 1:02:05 12:30  291/472  F15-19  F# 3043 East Amherst        NY 
 7208 Brandon Hickey                62 1:02:06 12:30  172/280  M60-64  M# 4164 Buffalo             NY 
 7209 Kevin R. Munro                71 1:02:07 12:30   54/124  M70-74  M# 4165 Orchard Park        NY 
 7210 Mathew Weierheiser            48 1:02:07 12:30  330/436  M45-49  M# 4166 Lockport            NY 
 7211 Tim Frost                     44 1:02:07 12:30  454/584  M40-44  M# 4167 Buffalo             NY 
 7212 Randy Schaus                  12 1:02:08 12:30  202/291  M10-14  M# 4168 Buffalo             NY 
 7213 Sean Morrow                   43 1:02:08 12:30  455/584  M40-44  M# 4169 Buffalo             NY 
 7214 Melanie Jaskolka              36 1:02:08 12:30  378/598  F35-39  F# 3044 Buffalo             NY 
 7215 Charles G. West               29 1:02:08 12:30  458/569  M25-29  M# 4170 Eden                NY 
 7216 Lily M. Brown                 18 1:02:08 12:30  292/472  F15-19  F# 3045 Buffalo             NY 
 7217 Carla Dannug                  28 1:02:08 12:30  426/684  F25-29  F# 3046 Buffalo             NY 
 7218 Ryan D. Hurley                25 1:02:08 12:30  459/569  M25-29  M# 4171 Alden               NY 
 7219 Kathryn Morrow                33 1:02:09 12:30  433/682  F30-34  F# 3047 Buffalo             NY 
 7220 Scott Martin                  40 1:02:09 12:31  456/584  M40-44  M# 4172 Max Meadows         VA 
 7221 Alanna Kraft                  12 1:02:11 12:31  168/285  F10-14  F# 3048 Buffalo             NY 
 7222 Thomas Turk                   65 1:02:11 12:31  134/232  M65-69  M# 4173 Lancaster           NY 
 7223 Joe Castanza                  42 1:02:11 12:31  457/584  M40-44  M# 4174 Buffalo             NY 
 7224 Savannah M. Furan             17 1:02:11 12:31  293/472  F15-19  F# 3049 Buffalo             NY 
 7225 Connie Herr                   59 1:02:12 12:31  123/311  F55-59  F# 3050 Lancaster           NY 
 7226 Philip Furan                  47 1:02:12 12:31  331/436  M45-49  M# 4175 Buffalo             NY 
 7227 Jennifer Orlando              40 1:02:12 12:31  329/585  F40-44  F# 3051 Hamburg             NY 
 7228 James R. Sowinski             69 1:02:13 12:31  135/232  M65-69  M# 4176 Akron               NY 
 7229 Matthew S. O'Connor           15 1:02:13 12:31  415/478  M15-19  M# 4177 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7230 Yanaba Harling                15 1:02:14 12:31  294/472  F15-19  F# 3052 Eden                NY 
 7231 David Olkowski                51 1:02:14 12:32  294/426  M50-54  M# 4178 Arlington           VA 
 7232 Katie Golden                  20 1:02:14 12:32  338/530  F20-24  F# 3053 Buffalo             NY 
 7233 Froya Ambjornsen              17 1:02:14 12:32  295/472  F15-19  F# 3054 Buffalo             NY 
 7234 Joseph Gerard                 33 1:02:15 12:32  511/638  M30-34  M# 4179 Buffalo             NY 
 7235 Dana R. Selmensberger         37 1:02:15 12:32  379/598  F35-39  F# 3055 Buffalo             NY 
 7236 Bill D'Ambrosio               80 1:02:15 12:32    6/20   M80+    M# 4180 Buffalo             NY 
 7237 Gregory Osswald               56 1:02:15 12:32  260/364  M55-59  M# 4181 South Dayton        NY 
 7238 Chris L. Wuorinen             43 1:02:15 12:32  458/584  M40-44  M# 4182 Lancaster           NY 
 7239 Morgan T. Sherlock            22 1:02:15 12:32  339/530  F20-24  F# 3056 Buffalo             NY 
 7240 Amy Mowry                     47 1:02:15 12:32  219/429  F45-49  F# 3057 Cattaraugus         NY 
 7241 Ewan Kenny                    11 1:02:16 12:32  203/291  M10-14  M# 4183 Mount Vernon        NY 
 7242 Kristine Macchioni            58 1:02:16 12:32  124/311  F55-59  F# 3058 Cattaraugus         NY 
 7243 Pamela Booth                  62 1:02:16 12:32   91/212  F60-64  F# 3059 Cattaraugus         NY 
 7244 Ava L. Morgan                 20 1:02:16 12:32  340/530  F20-24  F# 3060 Lockport            NY 
 7245 Hannah May                    26 1:02:16 12:32  427/684  F25-29  F# 3061 Hamburg             NY 
 7246 Emma Schneeberger             19 1:02:17 12:32  296/472  F15-19  F# 3062 Hamburg             NY 
 7247 Zach B. Sparbel               25 1:02:17 12:32  460/569  M25-29  M# 4184 Buffalo             NY 
 7248 Alan Kenny                    44 1:02:17 12:32  459/584  M40-44  M# 4185 Mount Vernon        NY 
 7249 Kimberly A. Wilson            37 1:02:17 12:32  380/598  F35-39  F# 3063 Clarence            NY 
 7250 Alex Valvo                    29 1:02:17 12:32  461/569  M25-29  M# 4186 Buffalo             NY 
 7251 Nick S. Jebens                19 1:02:18 12:32  416/478  M15-19  M# 4187 East Amherst        NY 
 7252 Joseph Kruszka                25 1:02:18 12:32  462/569  M25-29  M# 4188 Gowanda             NY 
 7253 Kaitlyn Mule                  36 1:02:19 12:32  381/598  F35-39  F# 3064 Buffalo             NY 
 7254 Salvatore Mule                43 1:02:19 12:32  460/584  M40-44  M# 4189 Buffalo             NY 
 7255 Lori Hunt                     66 1:02:19 12:33   33/117  F65-69  F# 3065 Lancaster           NY 
 7256 Michael A. Turner             48 1:02:19 12:33  332/436  M45-49  M# 4190 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7257 Sarah G. Yousett              23 1:02:20 12:33  341/530  F20-24  F# 3066 Newfane             NY 
 7258 Zach Gonyea                   36 1:02:20 12:33  484/603  M35-39  M# 4191 Dayton              OH 
 7259 Laura Worley                  60 1:02:20 12:33   92/212  F60-64  F# 3067 Buffalo             NY 
 7260 Gerardo Garcia                39 1:02:21 12:33  485/603  M35-39  M# 4192 Stockton            CA 
 7261 Amber Gonyea                  35 1:02:21 12:33  382/598  F35-39  F# 3068 Dayton              OH 
 7262 Brian Walsh                   52 1:02:21 12:33  295/426  M50-54  M# 4193 East Amherst        NY 
 7263 Kathleen Callan               51 1:02:22 12:33  187/390  F50-54  F# 3069 Buffalo             NY 
 7264 Kaitlin Walsh                 23 1:02:23 12:33  342/530  F20-24  F# 3070 East Amherst        NY 
 7265 Lenny R. Valvo                57 1:02:23 12:33  261/364  M55-59  M# 4194 East Aurora         NY 
 7266 Jennifer Valvo                56 1:02:24 12:33  125/311  F55-59  F# 3071 East Aurora         NY 
 7267 Amber Lemon                   37 1:02:24 12:33  383/598  F35-39  F# 3072 Buffalo             NY 
 7268 Anthony Perna                 33 1:02:24 12:34  512/638  M30-34  M# 4195 Buffalo             NY 
 7269 Jared Valvo                   25 1:02:24 12:34  463/569  M25-29  M# 4196 Hamburg             NY 
 7270 Matthew McCormick             43 1:02:25 12:34  461/584  M40-44  M# 4197 Williamsville       NY 
 7271 Gerald Combs                  36 1:02:26 12:34  486/603  M35-39  M# 4198 Buffalo             NY 
 7272 Reagan Kinsella               25 1:02:26 12:34  428/684  F25-29  F# 3073 East Aurora         NY 
 7273 Jordan Sypniewski             22 1:02:27 12:34  358/449  M20-24  M# 4199 Depew               NY 
 7274 Julie Sarama                  58 1:02:27 12:34  126/311  F55-59  F# 3074 Denver              CO 
 7275 Joe Malloy                    73 1:02:27 12:34   55/124  M70-74  M# 4200 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7276 Abby Clements                 25 1:02:28 12:34  429/684  F25-29  F# 3075 Denver              CO 
 7277 Claudia Lopez                 23 1:02:28 12:34  343/530  F20-24  F# 3076 Medford             NY 
 7278 Eric Hernandez                44 1:02:29 12:35  462/584  M40-44  M# 4201 Buffalo             NY 
 7279 Tatum Showalter               15 1:02:30 12:35  297/472  F15-19  F# 3077 Clarence            NY 
 7280 Micah Showalter               20 1:02:30 12:35  344/530  F20-24  F# 3078 Clarence            NY 
 7281 Trevor Vaillancourt           13 1:02:30 12:35  204/291  M10-14  M# 4202 Elma                NY 
 7282 Ponorea Tsoukalos             17 1:02:30 12:35  298/472  F15-19  F# 3079 Batavia             NY 
 7283 Edmund Wyzykowski             32 1:02:30 12:35  513/638  M30-34  M# 4203 Tonawanda           NY 
 7284 Grant G. Hennigar             75 1:02:31 12:35   16/40   M75-79  M# 4204 Grand Island        NY 
 7285 Maddison Evans                28 1:02:31 12:35  430/684  F25-29  F# 3080 Clarence            NY 
 7286 Val Grigoriou                 42 1:02:31 12:35  330/585  F40-44  F# 3081 Buffalo             NY 
 7287 Joseph Malinowski             36 1:02:31 12:35  487/603  M35-39  M# 4205 Liverpool           NY 
 7288 Sarah Cartwright              48 1:02:32 12:35  220/429  F45-49  F# 3082 Buffalo             NY 
 7289 Amina Salim                   36 1:02:33 12:35  384/598  F35-39  F# 3083 Buffalo             NY 
 7290 Ashlee Campbell               44 1:02:33 12:35  331/585  F40-44  F# 3084 Amherst             NY 
 7291 Rachel Purpura                27 1:02:33 12:35  431/684  F25-29  F# 3085 Buffalo             NY 
 7292 Oliver Conboy-Smith           21 1:02:33 12:35  359/449  M20-24  M# 4206 Elma                NY 
 7293 Tara Karoleski                48 1:02:33 12:35  221/429  F45-49  F# 3086 Lake View           NY 
 7294 Todd B. Miklas                54 1:02:34 12:35  296/426  M50-54  M# 4207 Orchard Park        NY 
 7295 David Jarvis                  39 1:02:34 12:36  488/603  M35-39  M# 4208 Buffalo             NY 
 7296 Rachel C. Miklas              23 1:02:34 12:36  345/530  F20-24  F# 3087 Lancaster           NY 
 7297 Miranda Nuwer                 25 1:02:34 12:36  432/684  F25-29  F# 3088 Buffalo             NY 
 7298 Ayla MacEvoy                   9 1:02:34 12:36   21/73   F01-09  F# 3089 Lockport            NY 
 7299 Wendy MacEvoy                 40 1:02:34 12:36  332/585  F40-44  F# 3090 Lockport            NY 
 7300 Molly J. Jarboe               49 1:02:34 12:36  222/429  F45-49  F# 3091 Buffalo             NY 
 7301 Mark L. Dahlquist             69 1:02:34 12:36  136/232  M65-69  M# 4209 Grand Island        NY 
 7302 Anthony J. Billittier         61 1:02:34 12:36  173/280  M60-64  M# 4210 Lancaster           NY 
 7303 Hannah G. Miklas              19 1:02:34 12:36  299/472  F15-19  F# 3092 Lancaster           NY 
 7304 Candace Wilcox                59 1:02:34 12:36  127/311  F55-59  F# 3093 Orchard Park        NY 
 7305 Andrew Kruszka                23 1:02:35 12:36  360/449  M20-24  M# 4211 Gowanda             NY 
 7306 Adam Pezzimenti               22 1:02:35 12:36  361/449  M20-24  M# 4212 Buffalo             NY 
 7307 Abril Hares                   22 1:02:35 12:36  346/530  F20-24  F# 3094 Jenkintown          PA 
 7308 Sherry Sittniewski            49 1:02:36 12:36  223/429  F45-49  F# 3095 Victor              NY 
 7309 Budd Bailey                   68 1:02:36 12:36  137/232  M65-69  M# 4213 Buffalo             NY 
 7310 Matthew M. Spiess             25 1:02:36 12:36  464/569  M25-29  M# 4214 Bowmansville        NY 
 7311 Laura F. Lista                38 1:02:37 12:36  385/598  F35-39  F# 3096 Buffalo             NY 
 7312 Nathan Holme                  36 1:02:38 12:36  489/603  M35-39  M# 4215 Buffalo             NY 
 7313 Luke J. Perison               45 1:02:38 12:36  333/436  M45-49  M# 4216 Buffalo             NY 
 7314 Maureen Holme                 62 1:02:38 12:36   93/212  F60-64  F# 3097 Getzville           NY 
 7315 Edwin Rozeski                 26 1:02:38 12:36  465/569  M25-29  M# 4217 Arlington           VA 
 7316 Grace Wach                    31 1:02:39 12:37  434/682  F30-34  F# 3098 Lake View           NY 
 7317 Becky Durand                  39 1:02:39 12:37  386/598  F35-39  F# 3099 Buffalo             NY 
 7318 Cassidy L. Qualls-Stipkovits  30 1:02:40 12:37  435/682  F30-34  F# 3100 Lockport            NY 
 7319 Juliet Holme                  29 1:02:40 12:37  433/684  F25-29  F# 3101 Kenmore             NY 
 7320 Timothy D. Odonnell           47 1:02:40 12:37  334/436  M45-49  M# 4218 East Amherst        NY 
 7321 Ethan Brown                   45 1:02:42 12:37  335/436  M45-49  M# 4219 Grand Island        NY 
 7322 Eric Cownie                   47 1:02:42 12:37  336/436  M45-49  M# 4220 Buffalo             NY 
 7323 Ryne H. White                 13 1:02:42 12:37  205/291  M10-14  M# 4221 Potomac             MD 
 7324 Chris G. Friend               59 1:02:42 12:37  262/364  M55-59  M# 4222 Buffalo             NY 
 7325 Amy Kane                      53 1:02:43 12:37  188/390  F50-54  F# 3102 Hamburg             NY 
 7326 Sandra Eichner                56 1:02:44 12:37  128/311  F55-59  F# 3103 Hamburg             NY 
 7327 Jennifer L. Amato             43 1:02:44 12:38  333/585  F40-44  F# 3104 Grand Island        NY 
 7328 Sheila Nehls                  59 1:02:44 12:38  129/311  F55-59  F# 3105 Elma                NY 
 7329 Brooke Ronan                   6 1:02:44 12:38   22/73   F01-09  F# 3106 East Aurora         NY 
 7330 Sara Connolly                 49 1:02:45 12:38  224/429  F45-49  F# 3107 Westport            CT 
 7331 Beth Munro                    59 1:02:45 12:38  130/311  F55-59  F# 3108 Orchard Park        NY 
 7332 Matthew Ronan                 41 1:02:45 12:38  463/584  M40-44  M# 4223 East Aurora         NY 
 7333 Philip Pilarz                 42 1:02:46 12:38  464/584  M40-44  M# 4224 Lancaster           NY 
 7334 Shawn M. Munro                23 1:02:46 12:38  362/449  M20-24  M# 4225 Orchard Park        NY 
 7335 Jim Brady                     38 1:02:47 12:38  490/603  M35-39  M# 4226 Orchard Park        NY 
 7336 Christopher J. Kozak          53 1:02:48 12:38  297/426  M50-54  M# 4227 Buffalo             NY 
 7337 Chia Kung                     47 1:02:48 12:38  337/436  M45-49  M# 4228 Libertyville        IL 
 7338 Lauren Jednak                 37 1:02:48 12:38  387/598  F35-39  F# 3109 Buffalo             NY 
 7339 Reese Regan                    9 1:02:49 12:39   23/73   F01-09  F# 3110 West Seneca         NY 
 7340 Douglas Coe                   45 1:02:50 12:39  338/436  M45-49  M# 4229 West Seneca         NY 
 7341 Jessie Perison                43 1:02:50 12:39  465/584  M40-44  M# 4230 Perrysburg          NY 
 7342 Mike Regan                    43 1:02:50 12:39  466/584  M40-44  M# 4231 West Seneca         NY 
 7343 Annabel N. Brown              10 1:02:50 12:39  169/285  F10-14  F# 3111 Aldie               VA 
 7344 Cindy Holway                  62 1:02:50 12:39   94/212  F60-64  F# 3112 Buffalo             NY 
 7345 Maria T. Scarozza             43 1:02:50 12:39  334/585  F40-44  F# 3113 Buffalo             NY 
 7346 Lori Cammarata                42 1:02:50 12:39  335/585  F40-44  F# 3114 Perrysburg          NY 
 7347 Joanna McCarthy               28 1:02:51 12:39  434/684  F25-29  F# 3115 Buffalo             NY 
 7348 Paula M. Miller               41 1:02:52 12:39  336/585  F40-44  F# 3116 Buffalo             NY 
 7349 Alex R. White                 42 1:02:52 12:39  467/584  M40-44  M# 4232 Potomac             MD 
 7350 Jamieson Brown                48 1:02:52 12:39  339/436  M45-49  M# 4233 Aldie               VA 
 7351 Michael Postles               37 1:02:52 12:39  491/603  M35-39  M# 4234 Buffalo             NY 
 7352 Mike Sullivan                 48 1:02:53 12:39  340/436  M45-49  M# 4235 Buffalo             NY 
 7353 Christopher Musialowski       37 1:02:53 12:39  492/603  M35-39  M# 4236 Buffalo             NY 
 7354 Kristin Tonge                 35 1:02:53 12:39  388/598  F35-39  F# 3117 Buffalo             NY 
 7355 Marty Buchnowski              66 1:02:54 12:40  138/232  M65-69  M# 4237 Irving              NY 
 7356 James Ornella                 44 1:02:54 12:40  468/584  M40-44  M# 4238 East Amherst        NY 
 7357 Gary E. Allen                 64 1:02:54 12:40  174/280  M60-64  M# 4239 Hamburg             NY 
 7358 Michael Taboni                28 1:02:54 12:40  466/569  M25-29  M# 4240 Buffalo             NY 
 7359 Colleen Olsen                 39 1:02:56 12:40  389/598  F35-39  F# 3118 Buffalo             NY 
 7360 Sara Wasilewski               28 1:02:56 12:40  435/684  F25-29  F# 3119 Buffalo             NY 
 7361 Robin Symons                  50 1:02:56 12:40  189/390  F50-54  F# 3120 Lenox               MA 
 7362 Kristen Peiffer               33 1:02:56 12:40  436/682  F30-34  F# 3121 Orchard Park        NY 
 7363 Alexandria R. Fabiano         31 1:02:57 12:40  437/682  F30-34  F# 3122 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7364 Kayleigh Aquino               21 1:02:57 12:40  347/530  F20-24  F# 3123 Buffalo             NY 
 7365 Sarah R. Wakefield            26 1:02:58 12:40  436/684  F25-29  F# 3124 Kenmore             NY 
 7366 Loretta Donovan               21 1:02:59 12:41  348/530  F20-24  F# 3125 Delmar              NY 
 7367 James O'Shaughnessy           34 1:02:59 12:41  514/638  M30-34  M# 4241 Buffalo             NY 
 7368 Chelsea Krzemien              33 1:02:59 12:41  438/682  F30-34  F# 3126 Buffalo             NY 
 7369 Rebecca Scutt                 25 1:03:02 12:41  437/684  F25-29  F# 3127 Buffalo             NY 
 7370 Evan T. Liss                  18 1:03:03 12:41  417/478  M15-19  M# 4242 Akron               NY 
 7371 Frederick Sulkowski           50 1:03:04 12:42  298/426  M50-54  M# 4243 Buffalo             NY 
 7372 John Szematowicz              76 1:03:04 12:42   17/40   M75-79  M# 4244 Hamburg             NY 
 7373 Andrew Demario                11 1:03:04 12:42  206/291  M10-14  M# 4245 Lake View           NY 
 7374 Brianne Rehac                 35 1:03:04 12:42  390/598  F35-39  F# 3128 Buffalo             NY 
 7375 Jessica L. Hart               27 1:03:04 12:42  438/684  F25-29  F# 3129 Tonawanda           NY 
 7376 Nicole M. Rzepecki            37 1:03:05 12:42  391/598  F35-39  F# 3130 Tonawanda           NY 
 7377 Addison H. Pursel             13 1:03:05 12:42  170/285  F10-14  F# 3131 Buffalo             NY 
 7378 Aidan Pursel                  44 1:03:05 12:42  469/584  M40-44  M# 4246 Buffalo             NY 
 7379 Mason Kwaizer                  9 1:03:06 12:42   31/69   M01-09  M# 4247 South Wales         NY 
 7380 Sophia M. Maslanka            11 1:03:08 12:42  171/285  F10-14  F# 3132 East Aurora         NY 
 7381 John Shevchuck                28 1:03:08 12:42  467/569  M25-29  M# 4248 Buffalo             NY 
 7382 Jordynn E. Koroschetz         31 1:03:09 12:43  439/682  F30-34  F# 3133 Buffalo             NY 
 7383 Abbie E. Herman               18 1:03:09 12:43  300/472  F15-19  F# 3134 Hamburg             NY 
 7384 Meg O. Dhanantwari            17 1:03:09 12:43  301/472  F15-19  F# 3135 Hamburg             NY 
 7385 James Dixon                   17 1:03:09 12:43  418/478  M15-19  M# 4249 Hamburg             NY 
 7386 Lillian Forward               19 1:03:09 12:43  302/472  F15-19  F# 3136 Hinsdale            NY 
 7387 Katie Maslanka                44 1:03:09 12:43  337/585  F40-44  F# 3137 East Aurora         NY 
 7388 Melissa Weiksnar              67 1:03:09 12:43   34/117  F65-69  F# 3138 Buffalo             NY 
 7389 Jessica Ruber                 28 1:03:10 12:43  439/684  F25-29  F# 3139 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7390 Nate Linchuck                 28 1:03:10 12:43  468/569  M25-29  M# 4250 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7391 Mary Lawton                   40 1:03:10 12:43  338/585  F40-44  F# 3140 Natick              MA 
 7392 Robert Sperrazza              27 1:03:10 12:43  469/569  M25-29  M# 4251 Buffalo             NY 
 7393 Alexandra Gorlick             25 1:03:10 12:43  440/684  F25-29  F# 3141 Buffalo             NY 
 7394 Natalie M. Carter             19 1:03:11 12:43  303/472  F15-19  F# 3142 Grand Island        NY 
 7395 Hanna Skubis                  32 1:03:11 12:43  440/682  F30-34  F# 3143 Buffalo             NY 
 7396 Brianna Bucello               24 1:03:12 12:43  349/530  F20-24  F# 3144 East Amherst        NY 
 7397 Emily Ogden                   24 1:03:12 12:43  350/530  F20-24  F# 3145 Buffalo             NY 
 7398 Melissa Vigilante             60 1:03:12 12:43   95/212  F60-64  F# 3146 New York            NY 
 7399 Frederick Zwierlein           57 1:03:12 12:43  263/364  M55-59  M# 4252 Tonawanda           NY 
 7400 Matthew Duff                  30 1:03:12 12:43  515/638  M30-34  M# 4253 East Amherst        NY 
 7401 Ashley Straw                  35 1:03:12 12:43  392/598  F35-39  F# 3147 Beacon              NY 
 7402 Robin Willard                 50 1:03:12 12:43  190/390  F50-54  F# 3148 Hamburg             NY 
 7403 Daniel M. Regan               31 1:03:12 12:43  516/638  M30-34  M# 4254 Buffalo             NY 
 7404 Marc S. Frisicaro             59 1:03:12 12:43  264/364  M55-59  M# 4255 Buffalo             NY 
 7405 Daniel Barkowski              11 1:03:13 12:43  207/291  M10-14  M# 4256 Rochester           NY 
 7406 Francesca Vigilante           18 1:03:13 12:43  304/472  F15-19  F# 3149 New York            NY 
 7407 Hilary Fischer                33 1:03:13 12:43  441/682  F30-34  F# 3150 Rochester           NY 
 7408 Eli J. Nickerson              30 1:03:13 12:43  517/638  M30-34  M# 4257 Butler              PA 
 7409 Kaitlin M. Laws               33 1:03:13 12:43  442/682  F30-34  F# 3151 Wilmington          NC 
 7410 Amanda Notto                  25 1:03:14 12:44  441/684  F25-29  F# 3152 Lake View           NY 
 7411 Ethan A. Flinkstrom           40 1:03:14 12:44  470/584  M40-44  M# 4258 Portland            ME 
 7412 Anna Kwaizer                  43 1:03:14 12:44  339/585  F40-44  F# 3153 South Wales         NY 
 7413 Denise Pajak                  40 1:03:14 12:44  340/585  F40-44  F# 3154 Buffalo             NY 
 7414 Alex M. Hassan                19 1:03:14 12:44  419/478  M15-19  M# 4259 Derby               NY 
 7415 Paris S. Smith                19 1:03:14 12:44  305/472  F15-19  F# 3155 Angola              NY 
 7416 Jeffrey Irwin                 50 1:03:15 12:44  299/426  M50-54  M# 4260 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7417 Landon Kwaizer                 9 1:03:16 12:44   32/69   M01-09  M# 4261 South Wales         NY 
 7418 Jaimee L. Harmon-Taboni       26 1:03:16 12:44  442/684  F25-29  F# 3156 Plainsboro          NJ 
 7419 Margaret Robich                9 1:03:17 12:44   24/73   F01-09  F# 3157 Cleveland           OH 
 7420 Jeff Robich                   45 1:03:18 12:44  341/436  M45-49  M# 4262 Cleveland           OH 
 7421 Joey Leake                    31 1:03:20 12:45  518/638  M30-34  M# 4263 Lake View           NY 
 7422 Jared R. Ritzler              23 1:03:20 12:45  351/530  F20-24  F# 3158 Buffalo             NY 
 7423 Jeffrey T. Pazderski          58 1:03:20 12:45  265/364  M55-59  M# 4264 Lancaster           NY 
 7424 Elisha K. Williams            26 1:03:20 12:45  470/569  M25-29  M# 4265 Buffalo             NY 
 7425 Will Brandon                  21 1:03:20 12:45  363/449  M20-24  M# 4266 Melrose             MA 
 7426 Cameron Flemming              15 1:03:21 12:45  420/478  M15-19  M# 4267 Getzville           NY 
 7427 Aidan C. Christian            22 1:03:21 12:45  364/449  M20-24  M# 4268 Lancaster           NY 
 7428 Benjamin C. Mills             16 1:03:21 12:45  421/478  M15-19  M# 4269 Hamburg             NY 
 7429 Travis Modzelewski            16 1:03:21 12:45  422/478  M15-19  M# 4270 Buffalo             NY 
 7430 Peter L. Sondel               12 1:03:22 12:45  208/291  M10-14  M# 4271 Washington          DC 
 7431 Abby Baratta                  21 1:03:22 12:45  352/530  F20-24  F# 3159 North Java          NY 
 7432 Justine K. Kurowski           21 1:03:22 12:45  353/530  F20-24  F# 3160 Varysburg           NY 
 7433 Lucy Duff                     57 1:03:23 12:45  131/311  F55-59  F# 3161 East Amherst        NY 
 7434 Barry J. Chubb                58 1:03:23 12:45  266/364  M55-59  M# 4272 Clarence            NY 
 7435 Jared Wahl                    23 1:03:24 12:46  365/449  M20-24  M# 4273 Depew               NY 
 7436 Alexis P. Maike               27 1:03:24 12:46  443/684  F25-29  F# 3162 Buffalo             NY 
 7437 Elizabeth Vaughan             36 1:03:24 12:46  393/598  F35-39  F# 3163 Eden                NY 
 7438 Andrea Markelz                59 1:03:24 12:46  132/311  F55-59  F# 3164 East Amherst        NY 
 7439 Armando Giangreco-Marotta     21 1:03:24 12:46  366/449  M20-24  M# 4274 Lancaster           NY 
 7440 David Kling                   28 1:03:25 12:46  471/569  M25-29  M# 4275 East Amherst        NY 
 7441 Mark Fromm                    60 1:03:25 12:46  175/280  M60-64  M# 4276 Brewster            MA 
 7442 Trevor Flemming               12 1:03:25 12:46  209/291  M10-14  M# 4277 Getzville           NY 
 7443 Ben Seifert                   28 1:03:26 12:46  472/569  M25-29  M# 4278 Penfield            NY 
 7444 Jeffrey Blando                34 1:03:26 12:46  519/638  M30-34  M# 4279 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7445 Dan Winkler                   37 1:03:26 12:46  493/603  M35-39  M# 4280 Boston              NY 
 7446 Joseph Smith                  36 1:03:26 12:46  494/603  M35-39  M# 4281 Buffalo             NY 
 7447 Jude Winkler                   7 1:03:26 12:46   33/69   M01-09  M# 4282 Boston              NY 
 7448 Beth M. Olearczyk             51 1:03:26 12:46  191/390  F50-54  F# 3165 Cooperstown         NY 
 7449 Emily M. Doyle                37 1:03:26 12:46  394/598  F35-39  F# 3166 Buffalo             NY 
 7450 James Scutt                   50 1:03:27 12:46  300/426  M50-54  M# 4283 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7451 Liam Monahan                  12 1:03:27 12:46  210/291  M10-14  M# 4284 Rochester           NY 
 7452 Rebecca Monahan               46 1:03:27 12:46  225/429  F45-49  F# 3167 Rochester           NY 
 7453 Molly Spengler                27 1:03:27 12:46  444/684  F25-29  F# 3168 Lawtons             NY 
 7454 Jaime Fitzgerald              21 1:03:27 12:46  354/530  F20-24  F# 3169 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7455 Gary Durawa                   65 1:03:28 12:46  139/232  M65-69  M# 4285 Buffalo             NY 
 7456 Lisa Adoff                    43 1:03:29 12:47  341/585  F40-44  F# 3170 Hamburg             NY 
 7457 Regyna Taberski               50 1:03:29 12:47  192/390  F50-54  F# 3171 Buffalo             NY 
 7458 Scott A. Silverman            39 1:03:30 12:47  495/603  M35-39  M# 4286 Hamburg             NY 
 7459 Claire Huber                  18 1:03:30 12:47  306/472  F15-19  F# 3172 Buffalo             NY 
 7460 Gabriella Green               28 1:03:31 12:47  445/684  F25-29  F# 3173 Buffalo             NY 
 7461 Lindsay V. Weiss              38 1:03:31 12:47  395/598  F35-39  F# 3174 Lake View           NY 
 7462 Nicole Tripodi                41 1:03:31 12:47  342/585  F40-44  F# 3175 Nashville           TN 
 7463 Thomas C. Zawada              14 1:03:31 12:47  211/291  M10-14  M# 4287 Hamburg             NY 
 7464 Marjorie N. Zawada            47 1:03:32 12:47  226/429  F45-49  F# 3176 Hamburg             NY 
 7465 Catherine Casselberry         38 1:03:32 12:47  396/598  F35-39  F# 3177 Lancaster           NY 
 7466 Devon A. Babcock              40 1:03:33 12:47  343/585  F40-44  F# 3178 Orchard Park        NY 
 7467 Catherine E. Nagel            49 1:03:33 12:47  227/429  F45-49  F# 3179 Hamburg             NY 
 7468 Gerry Dixon                   59 1:03:33 12:47  267/364  M55-59  M# 4288 Hamburg             NY 
 7469 Tiffany Chan                  42 1:03:33 12:47  344/585  F40-44  F# 3180 Bradenton           FL 
 7470 William Olena                 36 1:03:33 12:47  496/603  M35-39  M# 4289 Buffalo             NY 
 7471 Anna V. Picone                11 1:03:33 12:47  172/285  F10-14  F# 3181 Orchard Park        NY 
 7472 Rob Hill                      36 1:03:33 12:48  497/603  M35-39  M# 4290 Chicago             IL 
 7473 Sophia M. Picone               9 1:03:34 12:48   25/73   F01-09  F# 3182 Orchard Park        NY 
 7474 Rachel MacDavid               27 1:03:34 12:48  446/684  F25-29  F# 3183 Tonawanda           NY 
 7475 Peg Carmen                    54 1:03:34 12:48  193/390  F50-54  F# 3184 Buffalo             NY 
 7476 Hudson Mynlieff               12 1:03:34 12:48  212/291  M10-14  M# 4291 Wainfleet           ON 
 7477 Melissa A. Cierechowicz       42 1:03:35 12:48  345/585  F40-44  F# 3185 Orchard Park        NY 
 7478 Laurie Wojcik                 53 1:03:35 12:48  194/390  F50-54  F# 3186 Angola              NY 
 7479 Mark Aquino                   60 1:03:36 12:48  176/280  M60-64  M# 4292 Lancaster           NY 
 7480 Michael Quinn                 31 1:03:37 12:48  520/638  M30-34  M# 4293 Buffalo             NY 
 7481 Jack Syracuse                 75 1:03:37 12:48   18/40   M75-79  M# 4294 Tonawanda           NY 
 7482 Joseph Foster                 25 1:03:37 12:48  473/569  M25-29  M# 4295 Buffalo             NY 
 7483 Megan Foster                  25 1:03:38 12:48  447/684  F25-29  F# 3187 Buffalo             NY 
 7484 Andrew Fabiano                44 1:03:38 12:48  471/584  M40-44  M# 4296 Buffalo             NY 
 7485 Meegan Becker                 44 1:03:38 12:49  346/585  F40-44  F# 3188 Buffalo             NY 
 7486 Amber A. Small                37 1:03:39 12:49  397/598  F35-39  F# 3189 Buffalo             NY 
 7487 Nicholas R. Schuhmann         35 1:03:39 12:49  498/603  M35-39  M# 4297 Alden               NY 
 7488 Eric Zech                     25 1:03:39 12:49  474/569  M25-29  M# 4298 Clarence            NY 
 7489 Taylor Mynlieff               40 1:03:40 12:49  347/585  F40-44  F# 3190 Wainfleet           ON 
 7490 Rachel Bartlett               21 1:03:40 12:49  355/530  F20-24  F# 3191 Buffalo             NY 
 7491 Kristie Parker                33 1:03:40 12:49  443/682  F30-34  F# 3192 Buffalo             NY 
 7492 Tim Bartlett                  53 1:03:40 12:49  301/426  M50-54  M# 4299 Buffalo             NY 
 7493 Holly J. Arrison              19 1:03:41 12:49  307/472  F15-19  F# 3193 Clarence            NY 
 7494 Sarah Tilley                  29 1:03:41 12:49  448/684  F25-29  F# 3194 Lake View           NY 
 7495 Peyton Pollard                20 1:03:41 12:49  356/530  F20-24  F# 3195 Thousand Oaks       CA 
 7496 Isabel Hoth                   22 1:03:42 12:49  357/530  F20-24  F# 3196 Kenmore             NY 
 7497 Meghan Ward                   24 1:03:42 12:49  358/530  F20-24  F# 3197 Kenmore             NY 
 7498 Brian D. Boccaccio            51 1:03:43 12:49  302/426  M50-54  M# 4300 Buffalo             NY 
 7499 Andrew Rutski                 62 1:03:43 12:49  177/280  M60-64  M# 4301 Hamburg             NY 
 7500 Nicholas Lebarron             29 1:03:43 12:49  475/569  M25-29  M# 4302 Derby               NY 
 7501 Garret A. Papiernik           66 1:03:43 12:50  140/232  M65-69  M# 4303 Buffalo             NY 
 7502 Jason Kroll                   52 1:03:44 12:50  303/426  M50-54  M# 4304 Hamburg             NY 
 7503 Ryan Vargas                   41 1:03:44 12:50  472/584  M40-44  M# 4305 Buffalo             NY 
 7504 Paris Vargas                  18 1:03:44 12:50  308/472  F15-19  F# 3198 Buffalo             NY 
 7505 Lydia E. Chernowski           18 1:03:45 12:50  309/472  F15-19  F# 3199 Marietta            GA 
 7506 Scott Laroche                 50 1:03:45 12:50  304/426  M50-54  M# 4306 Salem               NH 
 7507 William E. Engelbrecht        80 1:03:45 12:50    7/20   M80+    M# 4307 Buffalo             NY 
 7508 Ilona Ilyenko                 26 1:03:46 12:50  449/684  F25-29  F# 3200 Buffalo             NY 
 7509 Don Damon                     50 1:03:46 12:50  305/426  M50-54  M# 4308 Buffalo             NY 
 7510 Eli Bosch                      9 1:03:47 12:50   34/69   M01-09  M# 4309 Buffalo             NY 
 7511 Keith Seland                  65 1:03:47 12:50  141/232  M65-69  M# 4310 Amherst             NY 
 7512 Nicole Andrus                 44 1:03:47 12:50  348/585  F40-44  F# 3201 Buffalo             NY 
 7513 Therese Ferullo               43 1:03:47 12:50  349/585  F40-44  F# 3202 Orchard Park        NY 
 7514 Shawna L. Radder              40 1:03:47 12:50  350/585  F40-44  F# 3203 Alexander           NY 
 7515 Elias T. Lesswing             19 1:03:47 12:50  423/478  M15-19  M# 4311 Buffalo             NY 
 7516 Erin Wlodarczyk               32 1:03:47 12:50  444/682  F30-34  F# 3204 Elma                NY 
 7517 Todd J. Lesswing              52 1:03:47 12:50  306/426  M50-54  M# 4312 Buffalo             NY 
 7518 Claire Brady                  26 1:03:48 12:50  450/684  F25-29  F# 3205 Lancaster           NY 
 7519 Sarah E. Dimayo               28 1:03:48 12:50  451/684  F25-29  F# 3206 Middleport          NY 
 7520 James H. Brady                57 1:03:48 12:51  268/364  M55-59  M# 4313 Depew               NY 
 7521 Kelli Premschetz              45 1:03:49 12:51  228/429  F45-49  F# 3207 Buffalo             NY 
 7522 Nicole Avitahl-Curtis         57 1:03:50 12:51  133/311  F55-59  F# 3208 Orchard Park        NY 
 7523 Luke W. Ganley                35 1:03:50 12:51  499/603  M35-39  M# 4314 Buffalo             NY 
 7524 Andrew L. Maben               34 1:03:50 12:51  521/638  M30-34  M# 4315 West Falls          NY 
 7525 Hannah L. Vujcec              29 1:03:50 12:51  452/684  F25-29  F# 3209 Buffalo             NY 
 7526 Vivian Louis                  49 1:03:50 12:51  229/429  F45-49  F# 3210 Ballwin             MO 
 7527 Simon Lingle                  19 1:03:50 12:51  424/478  M15-19  M# 4316 Lockport            NY 
 7528 Beth Edbauer                  58 1:03:50 12:51  134/311  F55-59  F# 3211 Buffalo             NY 
 7529 Mary Kamela                   32 1:03:51 12:51  445/682  F30-34  F# 3212 Buffalo             NY 
 7530 Carrie Wanamaker              40 1:03:51 12:51  351/585  F40-44  F# 3213 Buffalo             NY 
 7531 Philip Van Peursem            41 1:03:52 12:51  473/584  M40-44  M# 4317 Buffalo             NY 
 7532 Thomas E. Warner              13 1:03:52 12:51  213/291  M10-14  M# 4318 Beaver Dams         NY 
 7533 Nicole Leverentz              21 1:03:52 12:51  359/530  F20-24  F# 3214 Newfane             NY 
 7534 Christopher M. Harwell        21 1:03:53 12:51  367/449  M20-24  M# 4319 Buffalo             NY 
 7535 Nolan A. Buchholz             20 1:03:53 12:51  368/449  M20-24  M# 4320 Buffalo             NY 
 7536 Tracie Pusateri               46 1:03:54 12:52  230/429  F45-49  F# 3215 Newfane             NY 
 7537 Brian Cownie                  37 1:03:54 12:52  500/603  M35-39  M# 4321 Buffalo             NY 
 7538 Talia Roth                    36 1:03:56 12:52  398/598  F35-39  F# 3216 Buffalo             NY 
 7539 Conor Shea                    28 1:03:58 12:52  476/569  M25-29  M# 4322 Orchard Park        NY 
 7540 Lindsay E. Fitzgerald         40 1:03:59 12:53  352/585  F40-44  F# 3217 Ashburn             VA 
 7541 Gail Tylec                    63 1:03:59 12:53   96/212  F60-64  F# 3218 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7542 Jessica L. Gucwa              38 1:04:00 12:53  399/598  F35-39  F# 3219 Ellicott City       MD 
 7543 Lynn M. Wheaton               58 1:04:02 12:53  135/311  F55-59  F# 3220 Depew               NY 
 7544 Ethan Vona                    11 1:04:02 12:53  214/291  M10-14  M# 4323 East Aurora         NY 
 7545 Peter J. Lyons                65 1:04:02 12:53  142/232  M65-69  M# 4324 Alden               NY 
 7546 Kerith B. McGarry             19 1:04:02 12:53  310/472  F15-19  F# 3221 Hamburg             NY 
 7547 Kimberly S. Sendlak           37 1:04:02 12:53  400/598  F35-39  F# 3222 Sanborn             NY 
 7548 Kara A. Gerace                38 1:04:02 12:53  401/598  F35-39  F# 3223 Tonawanda           NY 
 7549 Alec J. Jacoby                21 1:04:02 12:53  369/449  M20-24  M# 4325 Olympia             WA 
 7550 Onkham Rattanaphasouk         56 1:04:06 12:54  136/311  F55-59  F# 3224 Orchard Park        NY 
 7551 Nedim Catovic                 35 1:04:06 12:54  501/603  M35-39  M# 4326 Lake View           NY 
 7552 Pete Kavanaugh                73 1:04:06 12:54   56/124  M70-74  M# 4327 Sun City Center     FL 
 7553 Ethan H. Epstein              17 1:04:07 12:54  425/478  M15-19  M# 4328 Buffalo             NY 
 7554 Sally C. Tenhagen             55 1:04:07 12:54  137/311  F55-59  F# 3225 Buffalo             NY 
 7555 Scott Morrow                  40 1:04:08 12:54  474/584  M40-44  M# 4329 Buffalo             NY 
 7556 Delaney C. Szymanski          17 1:04:08 12:54  311/472  F15-19  F# 3226 Buffalo             NY 
 7557 Keith Vona                    50 1:04:08 12:54  307/426  M50-54  M# 4330 East Aurora         NY 
 7558 Carol Kilian-Pfohl            56 1:04:08 12:55  138/311  F55-59  F# 3227 Buffalo             NY 
 7559 Kelli Liss                    48 1:04:09 12:55  231/429  F45-49  F# 3228 Akron               NY 
 7560 Steven Jarmuz                 40 1:04:09 12:55  475/584  M40-44  M# 4331 West Seneca         NY 
 7561 Naomi Frisch                  25 1:04:09 12:55  453/684  F25-29  F# 3229 Buffalo             NY 
 7562 Patrick Kilian                58 1:04:10 12:55  269/364  M55-59  M# 4332 Kenmore             NY 
 7563 Gwendolyn Vona                 5 1:04:10 12:55   26/73   F01-09  F# 3230 East Aurora         NY 
 7564 Tyler Bosch                   39 1:04:10 12:55  502/603  M35-39  M# 4333 Buffalo             NY 
 7565 Amanda Goodman                34 1:04:10 12:55  446/682  F30-34  F# 3231 Buffalo             NY 
 7566 Valerie Stoj                  46 1:04:10 12:55  232/429  F45-49  F# 3232 Buffalo             NY 
 7567 Christopher Stoj              46 1:04:10 12:55  342/436  M45-49  M# 4334 Buffalo             NY 
 7568 Doug Watson                   41 1:04:10 12:55  476/584  M40-44  M# 4335 Buffalo             NY 
 7569 Emily Regan                   35 1:04:11 12:55  402/598  F35-39  F# 3233 Boston              MA 
 7570 Angelia Depasquale            20 1:04:11 12:55  360/530  F20-24  F# 3234 Derby               NY 
 7571 Suzanne Sendlak               63 1:04:11 12:55   97/212  F60-64  F# 3235 Buffalo             NY 
 7572 Jessica Depetrocellis         35 1:04:12 12:55  403/598  F35-39  F# 3236 Buffalo             NY 
 7573 Rick E. Naylon                22 1:04:12 12:55  370/449  M20-24  M# 4336 Buffalo             NY 
 7574 Allison Radder                33 1:04:12 12:55  447/682  F30-34  F# 3237 Lancaster           NY 
 7575 Vincent Vaillancourt          15 1:04:12 12:55  426/478  M15-19  M# 4337 Elma                NY 
 7576 Hazal Bannach                 33 1:04:12 12:55  448/682  F30-34  F# 3238 Buffalo             NY 
 7577 Anya A. Ilyenko               23 1:04:12 12:55  361/530  F20-24  F# 3239 Buffalo             NY 
 7578 Maureen Vaillancourt          44 1:04:13 12:55  353/585  F40-44  F# 3240 Elma                NY 
 7579 Bridget Strzalka              21 1:04:13 12:55  362/530  F20-24  F# 3241 Orchard Park        NY 
 7580 Kelly Bouli                   36 1:04:13 12:56  404/598  F35-39  F# 3242 Guttenberg          NJ 
 7581 Janet Zubler                  51 1:04:13 12:56  195/390  F50-54  F# 3243 West Seneca         NY 
 7582 Angelika Goncharova           35 1:04:13 12:56  405/598  F35-39  F# 3244 East Aurora         NY 
 7583 Lauren E. Parsell             23 1:04:13 12:56  363/530  F20-24  F# 3245 Buffalo             NY 
 7584 Elizabeth Easter              27 1:04:14 12:56  454/684  F25-29  F# 3246 Brooklyn            NY 
 7585 Jeff Zubler                   51 1:04:14 12:56  308/426  M50-54  M# 4338 Buffalo             NY 
 7586 Doug Geiger                   52 1:04:14 12:56  309/426  M50-54  M# 4339 Akron               NY 
 7587 Brian Sullivan                63 1:04:14 12:56  178/280  M60-64  M# 4340 Buffalo             NY 
 7588 Michael R. Sedia              42 1:04:16 12:56  477/584  M40-44  M# 4341 Buffalo             NY 
 7589 Nada A. Selim                 25 1:04:16 12:56  455/684  F25-29  F# 3247 Rochester           NY 
 7590 Shelby Bauer                  28 1:04:16 12:56  456/684  F25-29  F# 3248 Buffalo             NY 
 7591 Charles Wolter                41 1:04:17 12:56  478/584  M40-44  M# 4342 Buffalo             NY 
 7592 Lilah Horesh                  11 1:04:18 12:57  173/285  F10-14  F# 3249 Bolton              MA 
 7593 Michael Horesh                47 1:04:18 12:57  343/436  M45-49  M# 4343 Bolton              MA 
 7594 Noah Weibel                   10 1:04:18 12:57  215/291  M10-14  M# 4344 Port Richey         FL 
 7595 Wayne Gage                    60 1:04:19 12:57  179/280  M60-64  M# 4345 East Amherst        NY 
 7596 Mary Frances Gage             25 1:04:20 12:57  457/684  F25-29  F# 3250 East Amherst        NY 
 7597 Michael J. Helwig             37 1:04:20 12:57  503/603  M35-39  M# 4346 Rochester           NY 
 7598 Ava Z. Kazmierczak            15 1:04:21 12:57  312/472  F15-19  F# 3251 East Amherst        NY 
 7599 Carol A. Hamilton             35 1:04:21 12:57  406/598  F35-39  F# 3252 Rochester           NY 
 7600 Elizabeth Termini-Smith       63 1:04:21 12:57   98/212  F60-64  F# 3253 Buffalo             NY 
 7601 Sidney Jurek                  14 1:04:21 12:57  174/285  F10-14  F# 3254 East Amherst        NY 
 7602 Nancy Newman                  69 1:04:21 12:57   35/117  F65-69  F# 3255 Shaker Heights      OH 
 7603 Colleen Davis                 11 1:04:21 12:57  175/285  F10-14  F# 3256 Orchard Park        NY 
 7604 Jake Ryan                     30 1:04:22 12:57  522/638  M30-34  M# 4347 Buffalo             NY 
 7605 Mandy Hajjar                  41 1:04:22 12:57  354/585  F40-44  F# 3257 Grand Island        NY 
 7606 Melissa Trillo                44 1:04:23 12:57  355/585  F40-44  F# 3258 Buffalo             NY 
 7607 Andrew Davis                  42 1:04:23 12:57  479/584  M40-44  M# 4348 Orchard Park        NY 
 7608 Joan Cavanaugh                58 1:04:23 12:58  139/311  F55-59  F# 3259 Buffalo             NY 
 7609 Kenneth Marks                 63 1:04:23 12:58  180/280  M60-64  M# 4349 New York            NY 
 7610 Christine M. Moloney          28 1:04:24 12:58  458/684  F25-29  F# 3260 Glenwood            NY 
 7611 Kathryn Moloney               32 1:04:24 12:58  449/682  F30-34  F# 3261 Buffalo             NY 
 7612 Rachel Diehl                  32 1:04:25 12:58  450/682  F30-34  F# 3262 Elba                NY 
 7613 Kristina Wisniewski           42 1:04:25 12:58  356/585  F40-44  F# 3263 Washington          MI 
 7614 Frank Zajac                   61 1:04:26 12:58  181/280  M60-64  M# 4350 Buffalo             NY 
 7615 Conor Mackey                  24 1:04:26 12:58  371/449  M20-24  M# 4351 Buffalo             NY 
 7616 Sama Farea                    25 1:04:26 12:58  459/684  F25-29  F# 3264 Buffalo             NY 
 7617 Jeanne Zajac                  61 1:04:26 12:58   99/212  F60-64  F# 3265 Buffalo             NY 
 7618 Lydia Billings                32 1:04:26 12:58  451/682  F30-34  F# 3266 Astoria             NY 
 7619 Kelly E. Lopat                19 1:04:28 12:59  313/472  F15-19  F# 3267 Tonawanda           NY 
 7620 Talia A. Syracuse             20 1:04:28 12:59  364/530  F20-24  F# 3268 Buffalo             NY 
 7621 Nick Blake                    29 1:04:28 12:59  477/569  M25-29  M# 4352 Hamburg             NY 
 7622 Ning Qian                     55 1:04:29 12:59  140/311  F55-59  F# 3269 Amherst             NY 
 7623 Denise M. Harrell             52 1:04:29 12:59  196/390  F50-54  F# 3270 Sanborn             NY 
 7624 Katie Stanley                 17 1:04:29 12:59  314/472  F15-19  F# 3271 Buffalo             NY 
 7625 April Metz-Maher              37 1:04:29 12:59  407/598  F35-39  F# 3272 Buffalo             NY 
 7626 Ella Hilliard                 19 1:04:29 12:59  315/472  F15-19  F# 3273 Towson              MD 
 7627 Steve Deck                    39 1:04:29 12:59  504/603  M35-39  M# 4353 Buffalo             NY 
 7628 Eric Wozniak                  49 1:04:30 12:59  344/436  M45-49  M# 4354 Buffalo             NY 
 7629 Camdon Biersbach              13 1:04:30 12:59  216/291  M10-14  M# 4355 Elma                NY 
 7630 Marcos Karakousis             19 1:04:30 12:59  427/478  M15-19  M# 4356 Towson              MD 
 7631 Jessica Kauffman              45 1:04:30 12:59  233/429  F45-49  F# 3274 Buffalo             NY 
 7632 William McGuire               65 1:04:30 12:59  143/232  M65-69  M# 4357 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7633 Melissa Stanley               41 1:04:30 12:59  357/585  F40-44  F# 3275 Buffalo             NY 
 7634 Shannon Kieffer               28 1:04:30 12:59  460/684  F25-29  F# 3276 Hamburg             NY 
 7635 Dale C. Diakun                63 1:04:30 12:59  100/212  F60-64  F# 3277 Buffalo             NY 
 7636 Alison Cooper                 57 1:04:31 12:59  141/311  F55-59  F# 3278 Buffalo             NY 
 7637 Ashley Light                  31 1:04:31 12:59  452/682  F30-34  F# 3279 Buffalo             NY 
 7638 Doug Stevens                  51 1:04:31 12:59  310/426  M50-54  M# 4358 Clarence            NY 
 7639 Maggie McGuire                30 1:04:31 12:59  453/682  F30-34  F# 3280 Washington          DC 
 7640 Newton H. Green               29 1:04:31 12:59  478/569  M25-29  M# 4359 Washington          DC 
 7641 Sophia Wang                   23 1:04:32 12:59  365/530  F20-24  F# 3281 Amherst             NY 
 7642 Tara Quigley                  28 1:04:32 12:59  461/684  F25-29  F# 3282 Buffalo             NY 
 7643 Sienna McCabe                 13 1:04:33 13:00  176/285  F10-14  F# 3283 Elma                NY 
 7644 Tyler Quigley                 29 1:04:34 13:00  479/569  M25-29  M# 4360 Buffalo             NY 
 7645 Shannon Herr                  26 1:04:35 13:00  462/684  F25-29  F# 3284 Lancaster           NY 
 7646 Meagan Hutchinson             27 1:04:36 13:00  463/684  F25-29  F# 3285 Buffalo             NY 
 7647 Tracy Pearce                  48 1:04:36 13:00  234/429  F45-49  F# 3286 Henrietta           NY 
 7648 Carol Nagode                  71 1:04:37 13:00   16/57   F70-74  F# 3287 East Aurora         NY 
 7649 Jessica Bowers                49 1:04:37 13:00  235/429  F45-49  F# 3288 New York            NY 
 7650 Eliot Robinson-Nettler        10 1:04:38 13:01  217/291  M10-14  M# 4361 New York            NY 
 7651 Jack Bair                     12 1:04:39 13:01  218/291  M10-14  M# 4362 Lockport            NY 
 7652 William D. Mecca              47 1:04:39 13:01  345/436  M45-49  M# 4363 Buffalo             NY 
 7653 Natalie Herr                  23 1:04:40 13:01  366/530  F20-24  F# 3289 Lancaster           NY 
 7654 Liz Vacovec                   40 1:04:40 13:01  358/585  F40-44  F# 3290 Los Angeles         CA 
 7655 Madeline Senall               21 1:04:40 13:01  367/530  F20-24  F# 3291 Fairport            NY 
 7656 Ryan Black                    41 1:04:41 13:01  480/584  M40-44  M# 4364 Los Angeles         CA 
 7657 Nicole Geandreau Murrin       41 1:04:41 13:01  359/585  F40-44  F# 3292 Lake View           NY 
 7658 Victoria Zamora               27 1:04:42 13:01  464/684  F25-29  F# 3293 Tonawanda           NY 
 7659 Bryan Murrin                  12 1:04:42 13:01  219/291  M10-14  M# 4365 Lake View           NY 
 7660 Dylan Tabolt                  21 1:04:42 13:01  372/449  M20-24  M# 4366 Kill Devil Hills    NC 
 7661 Dawn M. Sobieraski            62 1:04:43 13:01  101/212  F60-64  F# 3294 Lockport            NY 
 7662 Kim A. Tall                   66 1:04:43 13:01   36/117  F65-69  F# 3295 Lockport            NY 
 7663 Jennifer L. Ickowski          34 1:04:44 13:02  454/682  F30-34  F# 3296 Buffalo             NY 
 7664 Timothy Zelasko               63 1:04:46 13:02  182/280  M60-64  M# 4367 Buffalo             NY 
 7665 Jeremy Lee                    54 1:04:46 13:02  311/426  M50-54  M# 4368 Buffalo             NY 
 7666 Sean R. Martin                41 1:04:47 13:02  481/584  M40-44  M# 4369 Buffalo             NY 
 7667 Jen Adair                     44 1:04:47 13:02  360/585  F40-44  F# 3297 Buffalo             NY 
 7668 Tammy Malinowski              36 1:04:47 13:02  408/598  F35-39  F# 3298 Liverpool           NY 
 7669 Christopher J. Evert          26 1:04:47 13:02  480/569  M25-29  M# 4370 Tonawanda           NY 
 7670 Evan Adair                    16 1:04:47 13:02  428/478  M15-19  M# 4371 Buffalo             NY 
 7671 Bri Panzica                   33 1:04:48 13:03  455/682  F30-34  F# 3299 Brooklyn            NY 
 7672 Luke Bradley                  22 1:04:48 13:03  373/449  M20-24  M# 4372 Orchard Park        NY 
 7673 Louis Panzica                 65 1:04:49 13:03  144/232  M65-69  M# 4373 Grand Island        NY 
 7674 Eric Imhof                    44 1:04:51 13:03  482/584  M40-44  M# 4374 Elma                NY 
 7675 Amol Pachnanda                46 1:04:51 13:03  346/436  M45-49  M# 4375 New York            NY 
 7676 Jillian Y. Cavanaugh          18 1:04:51 13:03  316/472  F15-19  F# 3300 Buffalo             NY 
 7677 Nicholas Shand                37 1:04:53 13:03  505/603  M35-39  M# 4376 Buffalo             NY 
 7678 Theodore Scherer              18 1:04:53 13:03  429/478  M15-19  M# 4377 Buffalo             NY 
 7679 Madison Papucci               17 1:04:53 13:04  317/472  F15-19  F# 3301 Buffalo             NY 
 7680 Nadia Mugisha                 29 1:04:53 13:04  465/684  F25-29  F# 3302 Buffalo             NY 
 7681 Mark A. Baker                 61 1:04:53 13:04  183/280  M60-64  M# 4378 Orchard Park        NY 
 7682 Lauren Taips                  22 1:04:54 13:04  368/530  F20-24  F# 3303 Orchard Park        NY 
 7683 Matthew Matzek                45 1:04:54 13:04  347/436  M45-49  M# 4379 Orchard Park        NY 
 7684 Kimberly Heron                39 1:04:54 13:04  409/598  F35-39  F# 3304 Minneapolis         MN 
 7685 Jeanne Johnston               54 1:04:55 13:04  197/390  F50-54  F# 3305 East Amherst        NY 
 7686 Mary Beth Debus               61 1:04:55 13:04  102/212  F60-64  F# 3306 Buffalo             NY 
 7687 Brady Smith                    7 1:04:55 13:04   35/69   M01-09  M# 4380 East Amherst        NY 
 7688 James Eckert                  57 1:04:55 13:04  270/364  M55-59  M# 4381 Kalamazoo           MI 
 7689 Beth A. Kinerk                54 1:04:55 13:04  198/390  F50-54  F# 3307 Buffalo             NY 
 7690 Lauren Mescall                33 1:04:56 13:04  456/682  F30-34  F# 3308 Buffalo             NY 
 7691 Evelyn Patrone                14 1:04:57 13:04  177/285  F10-14  F# 3309 Buffalo             NY 
 7692 Matthew Rodano                41 1:04:57 13:04  483/584  M40-44  M# 4382 Monroe              NY 
 7693 Tara V. Land                  14 1:04:58 13:04  178/285  F10-14  F# 3310 Buffalo             NY 
 7694 Alison M. Livsey              37 1:04:59 13:05  410/598  F35-39  F# 3311 Hamburg             NY 
 7695 Elizabeth Rodano              40 1:04:59 13:05  361/585  F40-44  F# 3312 Monroe              NY 
 7696 Andres Garcia                 37 1:04:59 13:05  506/603  M35-39  M# 4383 Buffalo             NY 
 7697 Ellen Farrell                 51 1:04:59 13:05  199/390  F50-54  F# 3313 Buffalo             NY 
 7698 Dan S. Geise                  47 1:04:59 13:05  348/436  M45-49  M# 4384 Ithaca              NY 
 7699 Alexander J. Bozer            35 1:05:00 13:05  507/603  M35-39  M# 4385 Buffalo             NY 
 7700 Audrey Holden                 22 1:05:00 13:05  369/530  F20-24  F# 3314 Buffalo             NY 
 7701 Robert Goodwin                67 1:05:01 13:05  145/232  M65-69  M# 4386 Buffalo             NY 
 7702 Kayla M. Geise                11 1:05:01 13:05  179/285  F10-14  F# 3315 Ithaca              NY 
 7703 Keira J. Thompson             30 1:05:02 13:05  457/682  F30-34  F# 3316 Lawtons             NY 
 7704 Carly Smith                   36 1:05:03 13:06  411/598  F35-39  F# 3317 East Amherst        NY 
 7705 David L. Fertig               64 1:05:03 13:06  184/280  M60-64  M# 4387 Amherst             NY 
 7706 David Grzebinski              59 1:05:04 13:06  271/364  M55-59  M# 4388 West Seneca         NY 
 7707 Katelyn Gibson                31 1:05:04 13:06  458/682  F30-34  F# 3318 Akron               NY 
 7708 Patti Gibson                  62 1:05:04 13:06  103/212  F60-64  F# 3319 Akron               NY 
 7709 Bedie Rittling                14 1:05:04 13:06  220/291  M10-14  M# 4389 Buffalo             NY 
 7710 Joshua Goodman                32 1:05:04 13:06  523/638  M30-34  M# 4390 Buffalo             NY 
 7711 Christopher J. McKimmie       33 1:05:05 13:06  524/638  M30-34  M# 4391 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7712 Victoria C. Henderson         41 1:05:05 13:06  362/585  F40-44  F# 3320 Pittsford           NY 
 7713 Audrey E. Zorechak            14 1:05:05 13:06  180/285  F10-14  F# 3321 Buffalo             NY 
 7714 Maeve K. Brownell             26 1:05:05 13:06  466/684  F25-29  F# 3322 Buffalo             NY 
 7715 Beatrix Waddell               14 1:05:06 13:06  181/285  F10-14  F# 3323 Seattle             WA 
 7716 Gordon Waddell                53 1:05:07 13:06  312/426  M50-54  M# 4392 Seattle             WA 
 7717 Eileen O'Neil                 12 1:05:07 13:06  182/285  F10-14  F# 3324 Buffalo             NY 
 7718 Jessica O'Neil                42 1:05:07 13:06  363/585  F40-44  F# 3325 Buffalo             NY 
 7719 Heather Garcia                39 1:05:08 13:06  412/598  F35-39  F# 3326 Walworth            NY 
 7720 Craig Spriegel                65 1:05:08 13:06  146/232  M65-69  M# 4393 Port Colborne       ON 
 7721 Ashley Feneziani              38 1:05:08 13:06  413/598  F35-39  F# 3327 Buffalo             NY 
 7722 Jane Spriegel                 71 1:05:08 13:06   17/57   F70-74  F# 3328 Port Colborne       ON 
 7723 Danika Waddell                47 1:05:08 13:07  236/429  F45-49  F# 3329 Seattle             WA 
 7724 Lauren Dickerson              37 1:05:08 13:07  414/598  F35-39  F# 3330 Buffalo             NY 
 7725 Tara Manteghi                 46 1:05:08 13:07  237/429  F45-49  F# 3331 Orchard Park        NY 
 7726 Barb Huisman                  55 1:05:08 13:07  142/311  F55-59  F# 3332 Port Colborne       ON 
 7727 Carly Eisenman                32 1:05:08 13:07  459/682  F30-34  F# 3333 Buffalo             NY 
 7728 Kris Pratt                    36 1:05:08 13:07  508/603  M35-39  M# 4394 Lockport            NY 
 7729 Ashley Wiese                  39 1:05:10 13:07  415/598  F35-39  F# 3334 Buffalo             NY 
 7730 Rm Patton                     54 1:05:10 13:07  313/426  M50-54  M# 4395 Buffalo             NY 
 7731 Olivia Annunziato             19 1:05:10 13:07  318/472  F15-19  F# 3335 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7732 Grace Cupples                 23 1:05:11 13:07  370/530  F20-24  F# 3336 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7733 Michael Wiese                 39 1:05:11 13:07  509/603  M35-39  M# 4396 Buffalo             NY 
 7734 Britany L. Libutti            37 1:05:11 13:07  416/598  F35-39  F# 3337 Buffalo             NY 
 7735 Danielle Jakubowski           39 1:05:11 13:07  417/598  F35-39  F# 3338 Buffalo             NY 
 7736 John Lafarnara                31 1:05:12 13:07  525/638  M30-34  M# 4397 Buffalo             NY 
 7737 Katie Pataky                  31 1:05:12 13:07  460/682  F30-34  F# 3339 Buffalo             NY 
 7738 Keith Wharton                 46 1:05:12 13:07  349/436  M45-49  M# 4398 Buffalo             NY 
 7739 William Lumadue               38 1:05:12 13:07  510/603  M35-39  M# 4399 Buffalo             NY 
 7740 Tegan Imhof                   11 1:05:13 13:07  183/285  F10-14  F# 3340 Elma                NY 
 7741 Mark Shoemaker                58 1:05:13 13:08  272/364  M55-59  M# 4400 Buffalo             NY 
 7742 Ava Niedzwiedz                11 1:05:13 13:08  184/285  F10-14  F# 3341 Elma                NY 
 7743 Amy L. Strauch                47 1:05:14 13:08  238/429  F45-49  F# 3342 Lancaster           NY 
 7744 Muntaqa Maahi                 25 1:05:15 13:08  467/684  F25-29  F# 3343 Buffalo             NY 
 7745 Tabatha Darlak                44 1:05:15 13:08  364/585  F40-44  F# 3344 Alden               NY 
 7746 Ella Niedzwiedz               11 1:05:15 13:08  185/285  F10-14  F# 3345 Elma                NY 
 7747 Iris Marrano                  30 1:05:15 13:08  461/682  F30-34  F# 3346 Grand Island        NY 
 7748 Johan Kjorven                 27 1:05:16 13:08  481/569  M25-29  M# 4401 Kenmore             NY 
 7749 Madeleine Pheils              12 1:05:18 13:09  186/285  F10-14  F# 3347 Orchard Park        NY 
 7750 Lauren Kalonaros              35 1:05:18 13:09  418/598  F35-39  F# 3348 Hamburg             NY 
 7751 Cassidy Pheils                 8 1:05:18 13:09   27/73   F01-09  F# 3349 Orchard Park        NY 
 7752 Nicole Niedzwiedz             40 1:05:19 13:09  365/585  F40-44  F# 3350 Elma                NY 
 7753 Tracy Sundberg                56 1:05:19 13:09  273/364  M55-59  M# 4402 Lockport            NY 
 7754 Katie Pheils                  43 1:05:19 13:09  366/585  F40-44  F# 3351 Orchard Park        NY 
 7755 Lisa B. Siegel                57 1:05:19 13:09  143/311  F55-59  F# 3352 East Amherst        NY 
 7756 Dakota R. Stankey             35 1:05:19 13:09  419/598  F35-39  F# 3353 Fredonia            NY 
 7757 Stephanie Capolupo            35 1:05:20 13:09  420/598  F35-39  F# 3354 Fredonia            NY 
 7758 Cesar Del Valle               44 1:05:20 13:09  484/584  M40-44  M# 4403 Buffalo             NY 
 7759 Sheryl Allen                  54 1:05:21 13:09  200/390  F50-54  F# 3355 Hamburg             NY 
 7760 Sabrina A. Sworts             27 1:05:21 13:09  468/684  F25-29  F# 3356 Williamsville       NY 
 7761 Brad Rinehart                 57 1:05:21 13:09  274/364  M55-59  M# 4404 Angola              NY 
 7762 Christina L. Bojdak           17 1:05:24 13:10  319/472  F15-19  F# 3357 Clarence            NY 
 7763 Kindra Imhof                  44 1:05:24 13:10  367/585  F40-44  F# 3358 Elma                NY 
 7764 Olivia M. Mancuso             17 1:05:24 13:10  320/472  F15-19  F# 3359 Clarence Center     NY 
 7765 Janet Hubbard                 67 1:05:26 13:10   37/117  F65-69  F# 3360 Buffalo             NY 
 7766 Karen Gard                    45 1:05:26 13:10  239/429  F45-49  F# 3361 Silver Creek        NY 
 7767 Beth Gerardi                  46 1:05:27 13:10  240/429  F45-49  F# 3362 Buffalo             NY 
 7768 Stephanie Tabolt              44 1:05:28 13:11  368/585  F40-44  F# 3363 Kill Devil Hills    NC 
 7769 Cindy Loncar                  56 1:05:28 13:11  144/311  F55-59  F# 3364 Mansfield           MA 
 7770 Ian Jones                     62 1:05:28 13:11  185/280  M60-64  M# 4405 Buffalo             NY 
 7771 Susan Jackson                 48 1:05:30 13:11  241/429  F45-49  F# 3365 West Valley         NY 
 7772 Mark Tower                    54 1:05:30 13:11  314/426  M50-54  M# 4406 Ransomville         NY 
 7773 Kathleen M. Benson            57 1:05:30 13:11  145/311  F55-59  F# 3366 Buffalo             NY 
 7774 David J. Staszak              76 1:05:30 13:11   19/40   M75-79  M# 4407 Saranac Lake        NY 
 7775 Jennifer Tower                43 1:05:31 13:11  369/585  F40-44  F# 3367 Ransomville         NY 
 7776 Jeff Allen                    56 1:05:31 13:11  275/364  M55-59  M# 4408 Hamburg             NY 
 7777 Heather Wilson                40 1:05:32 13:11  370/585  F40-44  F# 3368 Buffalo             NY 
 7778 Brendan Stapley               43 1:05:32 13:11  485/584  M40-44  M# 4409 Buffalo             NY 
 7779 Hubert J. Sifkovits           63 1:05:33 13:12  186/280  M60-64  M# 4410 Lancaster           NY 
 7780 Ed Dinsmore                   71 1:05:34 13:12   57/124  M70-74  M# 4411 Buffalo             NY 
 7781 Kirsten Lehnen                21 1:05:34 13:12  371/530  F20-24  F# 3369 Derby               NY 
 7782 Beth Flack                    40 1:05:34 13:12  371/585  F40-44  F# 3370 Buffalo             NY 
 7783 Violet M. Castanza            10 1:05:35 13:12  187/285  F10-14  F# 3371 West Seneca         NY 
 7784 Erin M. Castanza              44 1:05:35 13:12  372/585  F40-44  F# 3372 West Seneca         NY 
 7785 Bethany Koniarczyk            33 1:05:37 13:12  462/682  F30-34  F# 3373 Buffalo             NY 
 7786 Tixoc Loza                    31 1:05:38 13:13  526/638  M30-34  M# 4412 Buffalo             NY 
 7787 Micaela Inglese               25 1:05:39 13:13  469/684  F25-29  F# 3374 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7788 Eugenia E. Campagna           34 1:05:39 13:13  463/682  F30-34  F# 3375 Buffalo             NY 
 7789 Stefanie Mueller              37 1:05:40 13:13  421/598  F35-39  F# 3376 Buffalo             NY 
 7790 Patty Kilgore                 62 1:05:40 13:13  104/212  F60-64  F# 3377 Lancaster           NY 
 7791 Chloe Stehlar                 13 1:05:40 13:13  188/285  F10-14  F# 3378 Orchard Park        NY 
 7792 Emma McEvoy                   28 1:05:41 13:13  470/684  F25-29  F# 3379 Buffalo             NY 
 7793 Rick Delprincipe              65 1:05:41 13:13  147/232  M65-69  M# 4413 Derby               NY 
 7794 Kimberly Stehlar              41 1:05:41 13:13  373/585  F40-44  F# 3380 Orchard Park        NY 
 7795 Melissa M. Leonard            43 1:05:41 13:13  374/585  F40-44  F# 3381 East Aurora         NY 
 7796 Bridgetta G. Ulrich           21 1:05:41 13:13  372/530  F20-24  F# 3382 Buffalo             NY 
 7797 Brenda Falkner                52 1:05:41 13:13  201/390  F50-54  F# 3383 Hamburg             NY 
 7798 Ashley Mann                   29 1:05:42 13:13  471/684  F25-29  F# 3384 Lake View           NY 
 7799 Katie Robertson               25 1:05:42 13:13  472/684  F25-29  F# 3385 Buffalo             NY 
 7800 Bethany A. Johnson            49 1:05:42 13:13  242/429  F45-49  F# 3386 Salamanca           NY 
 7801 Sabrina Quiros                20 1:05:43 13:14  373/530  F20-24  F# 3387 Medina              NY 
 7802 Rachael Juron                 19 1:05:43 13:14  321/472  F15-19  F# 3388 Williamsville       NY 
 7803 Denise Johnson                57 1:05:43 13:14  146/311  F55-59  F# 3389 Akron               NY 
 7804 Samantha White                14 1:05:43 13:14  189/285  F10-14  F# 3390 Buffalo             NY 
 7805 Charles T. Huff               14 1:05:43 13:14  221/291  M10-14  M# 4414 Roslindale          MA 
 7806 Rachel Dover                  33 1:05:44 13:14  464/682  F30-34  F# 3391 Sebago              ME 
 7807 Gianna Leo                    13 1:05:44 13:14  190/285  F10-14  F# 3392 Buffalo             NY 
 7808 Karl B. Schultz               37 1:05:44 13:14  511/603  M35-39  M# 4415 Buffalo             NY 
 7809 Jose Quiros                   46 1:05:44 13:14  350/436  M45-49  M# 4416 Medina              NY 
 7810 Kristi McCabe                 43 1:05:44 13:14  375/585  F40-44  F# 3393 Elma                NY 
 7811 Lucy White                    14 1:05:44 13:14  191/285  F10-14  F# 3394 Buffalo             NY 
 7812 Tara A. Flannery              21 1:05:45 13:14  374/530  F20-24  F# 3395 Ashburn             VA 
 7813 Grace Juron Jr                18 1:05:45 13:14  322/472  F15-19  F# 3396 Buffalo             NY 
 7814 Stella Boczkowski             13 1:05:45 13:14  192/285  F10-14  F# 3397 Buffalo             NY 
 7815 Virginia N. Brown             47 1:05:46 13:14  243/429  F45-49  F# 3398 Aldie               VA 
 7816 Roger R. Paolini              75 1:05:46 13:14   20/40   M75-79  M# 4417 Buffalo             NY 
 7817 Jason Petkov                  43 1:05:48 13:15  486/584  M40-44  M# 4418 North Collins       NY 
 7818 Coco Boczkowski               11 1:05:48 13:15  193/285  F10-14  F# 3399 Buffalo             NY 
 7819 Jean-Marie L. Huff            53 1:05:48 13:15  202/390  F50-54  F# 3400 Roslindale          MA 
 7820 John Kalonaros                37 1:05:48 13:15  512/603  M35-39  M# 4419 Hamburg             NY 
 7821 Andrew Petkov                 14 1:05:48 13:15  222/291  M10-14  M# 4420 North Collins       NY 
 7822 Mary Petkov                   44 1:05:49 13:15  376/585  F40-44  F# 3401 North Collins       NY 
 7823 Meg Boczkowski                48 1:05:49 13:15  244/429  F45-49  F# 3402 Buffalo             NY 
 7824 Stephanie Vanpatten           35 1:05:50 13:15  422/598  F35-39  F# 3403 Spencerport         NY 
 7825 Eric Vanpatten                36 1:05:52 13:15  513/603  M35-39  M# 4421 Spencerport         NY 
 7826 Ryan Van Remmen               10 1:05:52 13:15  223/291  M10-14  M# 4422 Hamburg             NY 
 7827 Josue Hurtado                 48 1:05:52 13:15  351/436  M45-49  M# 4423 Haddonfield         NJ 
 7828 Halley Juron                  18 1:05:52 13:15  323/472  F15-19  F# 3404 Williamsville       NY 
 7829 Pia Sarkar                    51 1:05:53 13:16  203/390  F50-54  F# 3405 Haddonfield         NJ 
 7830 Nayan Hurtado                 10 1:05:53 13:16  224/291  M10-14  M# 4424 Haddonfield         NJ 
 7831 Sean Connor                   28 1:05:54 13:16  482/569  M25-29  M# 4425 Jupiter             FL 
 7832 Tim Robertson                 57 1:05:55 13:16  276/364  M55-59  M# 4426 Buffalo             NY 
 7833 Neil Kyle                     26 1:05:56 13:16  483/569  M25-29  M# 4427 Lexington           KY 
 7834 Janice M. Hart                57 1:05:56 13:16  147/311  F55-59  F# 3406 Tonawanda           NY 
 7835 Paul J. Reed                  33 1:05:56 13:16  527/638  M30-34  M# 4428 Angola              NY 
 7836 Alyssa Brown                  35 1:05:56 13:16  423/598  F35-39  F# 3407 Tonawanda           NY 
 7837 Stella Kyle                   25 1:05:56 13:16  473/684  F25-29  F# 3408 Lexington           KY 
 7838 Deanna Ernst                  40 1:05:56 13:16  377/585  F40-44  F# 3409 Hamburg             NY 
 7839 Amy Moritz                    50 1:05:56 13:16  204/390  F50-54  F# 3410 Buffalo             NY 
 7840 Emily Fields                  34 1:05:56 13:16  465/682  F30-34  F# 3411 Buffalo             NY 
 7841 Amber P. Widmer               31 1:05:56 13:16  466/682  F30-34  F# 3412 North Charleston    SC 
 7842 Thea Hassan                   37 1:05:56 13:16  424/598  F35-39  F# 3413 Buffalo             NY 
 7843 Scott Kurzdorfer              51 1:05:57 13:16  315/426  M50-54  M# 4429 Buffalo             NY 
 7844 Ryan Steszewski               13 1:05:57 13:16  225/291  M10-14  M# 4430 Akron               NY 
 7845 Kate Robbins                  46 1:05:57 13:16  245/429  F45-49  F# 3414 Buffalo             NY 
 7846 Laura Delaney                 44 1:05:57 13:16  378/585  F40-44  F# 3415 Buffalo             NY 
 7847 Geno Fuentes                  29 1:05:57 13:16  484/569  M25-29  M# 4431 Buffalo             NY 
 7848 Lauren Rachal                 30 1:05:57 13:17  467/682  F30-34  F# 3416 Buffalo             NY 
 7849 Frank D. Lehman               66 1:05:58 13:17  148/232  M65-69  M# 4432 Wilson              NY 
 7850 James Juron Jr                55 1:05:58 13:17  277/364  M55-59  M# 4433 Buffalo             NY 
 7851 Emily R. Piniewski            28 1:05:58 13:17  474/684  F25-29  F# 3417 Buffalo             NY 
 7852 Tara Catalano                 42 1:05:59 13:17  379/585  F40-44  F# 3418 Buffalo             NY 
 7853 Matthew M. Souza              62 1:05:59 13:17  187/280  M60-64  M# 4434 Buffalo             NY 
 7854 Sarah Baylor                  36 1:05:59 13:17  425/598  F35-39  F# 3419 Colden              NY 
 7855 Lindsay Truesdell             37 1:06:00 13:17  426/598  F35-39  F# 3420 Buffalo             NY 
 7856 Adam Zakrzewski               26 1:06:01 13:17  485/569  M25-29  M# 4435 Buffalo             NY 
 7857 Timothy Feyes                 41 1:06:01 13:17  487/584  M40-44  M# 4436 Buffalo             NY 
 7858 Rich Dipaolo                  45 1:06:02 13:17  352/436  M45-49  M# 4437 Lockport            NY 
 7859 Amy Omalley                   48 1:06:02 13:17  246/429  F45-49  F# 3421 Buffalo             NY 
 7860 Molly Lindstrom               28 1:06:02 13:17  475/684  F25-29  F# 3422 Buffalo             NY 
 7861 Taylor Carrig                 30 1:06:02 13:17  468/682  F30-34  F# 3423 Hamburg             NY 
 7862 William J. Gucwa              77 1:06:03 13:18   21/40   M75-79  M# 4438 Buffalo             NY 
 7863 Lauren Nedwick                37 1:06:03 13:18  427/598  F35-39  F# 3424 Buffalo             NY 
 7864 Brian Weiss                   39 1:06:04 13:18  514/603  M35-39  M# 4439 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7865 Matthew Wright                42 1:06:04 13:18  488/584  M40-44  M# 4440 Buffalo             NY 
 7866 Kelsey Wright                 14 1:06:04 13:18  194/285  F10-14  F# 3425 Buffalo             NY 
 7867 Gavin Weiss                    8 1:06:04 13:18   36/69   M01-09  M# 4441 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7868 Cheryl Clayton                37 1:06:04 13:18  428/598  F35-39  F# 3426 Buffalo             NY 
 7869 Madison Bailey                22 1:06:04 13:18  375/530  F20-24  F# 3427 Hamburg             NY 
 7870 Dawn Kubicki                  41 1:06:05 13:18  380/585  F40-44  F# 3428 Buffalo             NY 
 7871 Julia A. Fabiano              17 1:06:05 13:18  324/472  F15-19  F# 3429 Buffalo             NY 
 7872 Dennis J. Lesniak             12 1:06:05 13:18  226/291  M10-14  M# 4442 Buffalo             NY 
 7873 Christina Lipka               27 1:06:05 13:18  476/684  F25-29  F# 3430 Buffalo             NY 
 7874 Tess M. McCloud               17 1:06:05 13:18  325/472  F15-19  F# 3431 Buffalo             NY 
 7875 Kim Preshoff                  61 1:06:06 13:18  105/212  F60-64  F# 3432 Hamburg             NY 
 7876 Rebecca Simmons               31 1:06:07 13:18  469/682  F30-34  F# 3433 Getzville           NY 
 7877 Shawn Castellan               49 1:06:07 13:18  353/436  M45-49  M# 4443 Getzville           NY 
 7878 Jerred J. Cameron             30 1:06:07 13:18  528/638  M30-34  M# 4444 Buffalo             NY 
 7879 Heather Bailey                54 1:06:07 13:18  205/390  F50-54  F# 3434 Hamburg             NY 
 7880 Christina Dixon               14 1:06:08 13:19  195/285  F10-14  F# 3435 Hamburg             NY 
 7881 Brendan M. Whistler           51 1:06:08 13:19  316/426  M50-54  M# 4445 Buffalo             NY 
 7882 Lindsey M. Whistler           20 1:06:08 13:19  376/530  F20-24  F# 3436 Amherst             NY 
 7883 Carleen Dixon                 48 1:06:09 13:19  247/429  F45-49  F# 3437 Hamburg             NY 
 7884 Kersten Zwierlein             29 1:06:10 13:19  477/684  F25-29  F# 3438 Tonawanda           NY 
 7885 Mike Jason                    51 1:06:10 13:19  317/426  M50-54  M# 4446 East Aurora         NY 
 7886 Lauren Plante                  9 1:06:10 13:19   28/73   F01-09  F# 3439 Pittsboro           NC 
 7887 Joey M. Montani               10 1:06:10 13:19  227/291  M10-14  M# 4447 Williamsville       NY 
 7888 Edward Plante                 46 1:06:11 13:19  354/436  M45-49  M# 4448 Pittsboro           NC 
 7889 Madeline Mahon                27 1:06:11 13:19  478/684  F25-29  F# 3440 New York            NY 
 7890 Libby Maxwell                 11 1:06:12 13:19  196/285  F10-14  F# 3441 Buffalo             NY 
 7891 Maura Langdon                 18 1:06:12 13:19  326/472  F15-19  F# 3442 Buffalo             NY 
 7892 Sarah Burger                  33 1:06:13 13:20  470/682  F30-34  F# 3443 Buffalo             NY 
 7893 Christine Forsyth             42 1:06:13 13:20  381/585  F40-44  F# 3444 Amherst             NY 
 7894 Elizabeth Burger              10 1:06:13 13:20  197/285  F10-14  F# 3445 Buffalo             NY 
 7895 Thomas M. Antonucci           43 1:06:13 13:20  489/584  M40-44  M# 4449 Lewiston            NY 
 7896 Margaret S. Denman            24 1:06:14 13:20  377/530  F20-24  F# 3446 Kenmore             NY 
 7897 Jeffrey Douglas               70 1:06:14 13:20   58/124  M70-74  M# 4450 Buffalo             NY 
 7898 Paul Murdie                   39 1:06:14 13:20  515/603  M35-39  M# 4451 Tonawanda           NY 
 7899 Jennifer R. Greco             39 1:06:14 13:20  429/598  F35-39  F# 3447 Buffalo             NY 
 7900 Harper Fischer                27 1:06:14 13:20  479/684  F25-29  F# 3448 Buffalo             NY 
 7901 Margaret Maxwell              46 1:06:15 13:20  248/429  F45-49  F# 3449 Buffalo             NY 
 7902 Conor W. Tyree                16 1:06:16 13:20  430/478  M15-19  M# 4452 Tonawanda           NY 
 7903 Liliana J. Foglia             16 1:06:17 13:20  327/472  F15-19  F# 3450 Kenmore             NY 
 7904 Kayla Smart                   23 1:06:17 13:21  378/530  F20-24  F# 3451 Buffalo             NY 
 7905 Tessa Decicco                 20 1:06:18 13:21  379/530  F20-24  F# 3452 Amherst             NY 
 7906 James Strom                   78 1:06:18 13:21   22/40   M75-79  M# 4453 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7907 Joe Tartaro                   41 1:06:19 13:21  490/584  M40-44  M# 4454 Buffalo             NY 
 7908 Emery Pheils                   8 1:06:20 13:21   29/73   F01-09  F# 3453 Orchard Park        NY 
 7909 Michael G. O'Rourke           82 1:06:20 13:21    8/20   M80+    M# 4455 Buffalo             NY 
 7910 Kelly M. Pheils               49 1:06:20 13:21  249/429  F45-49  F# 3454 Orchard Park        NY 
 7911 Bud S. Rozwood                34 1:06:21 13:21  529/638  M30-34  M# 4456 Lackawanna          NY 
 7912 William C. Ewing              46 1:06:21 13:21  355/436  M45-49  M# 4457 Orchard Park        NY 
 7913 Joseph T. Brown               23 1:06:21 13:21  374/449  M20-24  M# 4458 Buffalo             NY 
 7914 Bryan Fazio                   51 1:06:22 13:21  318/426  M50-54  M# 4459 New Brighton        PA 
 7915 Russell Boyle                 53 1:06:22 13:21  319/426  M50-54  M# 4460 Clarence            NY 
 7916 Maria Oddo                    44 1:06:23 13:22  382/585  F40-44  F# 3455 Lockport            NY 
 7917 Tamara Boyle                  53 1:06:23 13:22  206/390  F50-54  F# 3456 Clarence            NY 
 7918 Anna L. Brown                 22 1:06:23 13:22  380/530  F20-24  F# 3457 Buffalo             NY 
 7919 Anna Allard                   10 1:06:23 13:22  198/285  F10-14  F# 3458 Lockport            NY 
 7920 Jacob E. Rzepa                30 1:06:24 13:22  530/638  M30-34  M# 4461 Tonawanda           NY 
 7921 Benjamin Pearce               33 1:06:25 13:22  531/638  M30-34  M# 4462 Orchard Park        NY 
 7922 Matthew Young                 39 1:06:25 13:22  516/603  M35-39  M# 4463 Buffalo             NY 
 7923 Erin R. Eno                   43 1:06:25 13:22  383/585  F40-44  F# 3459 Buffalo             NY 
 7924 Alicia Bernard                39 1:06:25 13:22  430/598  F35-39  F# 3460 Buffalo             NY 
 7925 John J. Rzepa                 34 1:06:26 13:22  532/638  M30-34  M# 4464 Tonawanda           NY 
 7926 Joann Rzepa                   58 1:06:26 13:22  148/311  F55-59  F# 3461 Tonawanda           NY 
 7927 Christopher M. Smith          51 1:06:26 13:22  320/426  M50-54  M# 4465 Amherst             NY 
 7928 John Feroleto                 70 1:06:27 13:22   59/124  M70-74  M# 4466 Buffalo             NY 
 7929 Annette Smith                 11 1:06:27 13:22  199/285  F10-14  F# 3462 Amherst             NY 
 7930 Niki C. Pizzutelli            38 1:06:27 13:22  431/598  F35-39  F# 3463 East Aurora         NY 
 7931 Jillian E. Ferrentino         25 1:06:27 13:23  480/684  F25-29  F# 3464 Williamsville       NY 
 7932 Amanda Roberts                28 1:06:27 13:23  481/684  F25-29  F# 3465 Tonawanda           NY 
 7933 Kimberly Roberts              25 1:06:27 13:23  482/684  F25-29  F# 3466 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7934 John J. Grandits              81 1:06:27 13:23    9/20   M80+    M# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 7935 Gary T. Peters                67 1:06:28 13:23  149/232  M65-69  M# 4468 East Amherst        NY 
 7936 Ben Stobaugh                  24 1:06:28 13:23  375/449  M20-24  M# 4469 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7937 Diane T. Basehart             62 1:06:29 13:23  106/212  F60-64  F# 3467 Buffalo             NY 
 7938 Mari Santangelo               25 1:06:29 13:23  483/684  F25-29  F# 3468 Buffalo             NY 
 7939 Philip Kantor                 60 1:06:29 13:23  188/280  M60-64  M# 4470 East Islip          NY 
 7940 Julia Santangelo              27 1:06:29 13:23  484/684  F25-29  F# 3469 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7941 Monica Schaefer               26 1:06:30 13:23  485/684  F25-29  F# 3470 Buffalo             NY 
 7942 Brynn Orlowski                11 1:06:30 13:23  200/285  F10-14  F# 3471 Port Washington     NY 
 7943 Andrea Mango                  51 1:06:30 13:23  207/390  F50-54  F# 3472 Port Washington     NY 
 7944 Kevin Wegman                  33 1:06:31 13:23  533/638  M30-34  M# 4471 Olean               NY 
 7945 Joseph F. Bellanti            61 1:06:31 13:23  189/280  M60-64  M# 4472 Akron               NY 
 7946 Roger W. Griffiths III        13 1:06:34 13:24  228/291  M10-14  M# 4473 Buffalo             NY 
 7947 Diane Burgard                 60 1:06:35 13:24  107/212  F60-64  F# 3473 Lancaster           NY 
 7948 Zachary Sajdak                25 1:06:35 13:24  486/569  M25-29  M# 4474 Buffalo             NY 
 7949 Craig Roesch                  54 1:06:35 13:24  321/426  M50-54  M# 4475 Williamsville       NY 
 7950 Connie M. Lozinsky            66 1:06:35 13:24   38/117  F65-69  F# 3474 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7951 Bernadette McCourt            56 1:06:36 13:24  149/311  F55-59  F# 3475 Buffalo             NY 
 7952 Sandra Kammerer               62 1:06:37 13:24  108/212  F60-64  F# 3476 Buffalo             NY 
 7953 Katie Scaffidi                33 1:06:37 13:24  471/682  F30-34  F# 3477 Buffalo             NY 
 7954 Christine Mann                54 1:06:37 13:24  208/390  F50-54  F# 3478 Buffalo             NY 
 7955 Steven M. Becker              39 1:06:37 13:25  517/603  M35-39  M# 4476 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7956 Scott P. Becker               41 1:06:37 13:25  491/584  M40-44  M# 4477 Cheektowaga         NY 
 7957 Phil Scaffidi                 33 1:06:37 13:25  534/638  M30-34  M# 4478 Buffalo             NY 
 7958 Daniel Bonk                   28 1:06:38 13:25  487/569  M25-29  M# 4479 North Tonawanda     NY 
 7959 Jessica Henrikson             28 1:06:39 13:25  486/684  F25-29  F# 3479 Depew               NY 
 7960 Lilliana Keem                 11 1:06:40 13:25  201/285  F10-14  F# 3480 Ontario             NY 
 7961 Andrew L. Campbell            32 1:06:40 13:25  535/638  M30-34  M# 4480 Buffalo             NY 
 7962 John Stewart                  44 1:06:40 13:25  492/584  M40-44  M# 4481 Buffalo             NY 
 7963 Sucharita Sriram              51 1:06:41 13:25  209/390  F50-54  F# 3481 Getzville           NY 
 7964 Evan Rubin                    10 1:06:41 13:25  229/291  M10-14  M# 4482 Buffalo             NY 
 7965 Sarita Lovett                 34 1:06:41 13:25  472/682  F30-34  F# 3482 Buffalo             NY 
 7966 Jaclyn E. Lauck               27 1:06:41 13:25  487/684  F25-29  F# 3483 Buffalo             NY 
 7967 Alyssa M. Campbell            32 1:06:41 13:25  473/682  F30-34  F# 3484 Buffalo             NY 
 7968 Al Clifton                    71 1:06:42 13:25   60/124  M70-74  M# 4483 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7969 Wesley J. Keem                 8 1:06:42 13:26   37/69   M01-09  M# 4484 Baldwinsville       NY 
 7970 Laura Archie                  62 1:06:43 13:26  109/212  F60-64  F# 3485 Oreland             PA 
 7971 Edward Howard                 73 1:06:43 13:26   61/124  M70-74  M# 4485 Getzville           NY 
 7972 Jennifer L. Keem              36 1:06:44 13:26  432/598  F35-39  F# 3486 Baldwinsville       NY 
 7973 Deonna Coleman                29 1:06:44 13:26  488/684  F25-29  F# 3487 Derby               NY 
 7974 Carolina Zeeb                 46 1:06:44 13:26  250/429  F45-49  F# 3488 Sarasota            FL 
 7975 Megann Gorsline               38 1:06:44 13:26  433/598  F35-39  F# 3489 Derby               NY 
 7976 Tracey Berning                54 1:06:45 13:26  210/390  F50-54  F# 3490 Buffalo             NY 
 7977 Rich J. Washcalus             59 1:06:47 13:26  278/364  M55-59  M# 4486 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7978 Maureen Remus                 40 1:06:48 13:27  384/585  F40-44  F# 3491 Lewiston            NY 
 7979 Christine Hare                33 1:06:48 13:27  474/682  F30-34  F# 3492 Hamburg             NY 
 7980 Frank Nelson                  71 1:06:48 13:27   62/124  M70-74  M# 4487 Buffalo             NY 
 7981 Megan K. Kennedy              30 1:06:49 13:27  475/682  F30-34  F# 3493 Lawtons             NY 
 7982 Mandi N. Miller               15 1:06:50 13:27  328/472  F15-19  F# 3494 Durham              NC 
 7983 Kaitlyn Hanson                14 1:06:53 13:28  202/285  F10-14  F# 3495 Buffalo             NY 
 7984 Michael Hanson                54 1:06:54 13:28  322/426  M50-54  M# 4488 Buffalo             NY 
 7985 Maggie Niland-Glass           67 1:06:55 13:28   39/117  F65-69  F# 3496 Amherst             NY 
 7986 Robert M. Stevens             55 1:06:55 13:28  279/364  M55-59  M# 4489 Niagara Falls       NY 
 7987 Lauren Smithers               22 1:06:56 13:28  381/530  F20-24  F# 3497 Buffalo             NY 
 7988 Joanne M. Gannon              61 1:06:56 13:28  110/212  F60-64  F# 3498 Hamburg             NY 
 7989 Shannon Griffin               29 1:06:56 13:28  489/684  F25-29  F# 3499 Tallahassee         FL 
 7990 Patricia Griffiths            45 1:06:56 13:28  251/429  F45-49  F# 3500 Buffalo             NY 
 7991 Cash Benedetti                15 1:06:57 13:29  431/478  M15-19  M# 4490 Lockport            NY 
 7992 Samantha Burning              31 1:06:58 13:29  476/682  F30-34  F# 3501 Lancaster           NY 
 7993 Brittany Miller               31 1:06:58 13:29  477/682  F30-34  F# 3502 Clermont            FL 
 7994 Mercy M. Griffin              57 1:06:58 13:29  150/311  F55-59  F# 3503 Buffalo             NY 
 7995 Kenneth Weibel                42 1:07:00 13:29  493/584  M40-44  M# 4491 Port Richey         FL 
 7996 Sara E. Dowd                  35 1:07:00 13:29  434/598  F35-39  F# 3504 East Amherst        NY 
 7997 Annie Hoffman                 40 1:07:00 13:29  385/585  F40-44  F# 3505 Jackson Heights     NY 
 7998 William Wagner                62 1:07:00 13:29  190/280  M60-64  M# 4492 Orchard Park        NY 
 7999 Ben McDermott                 42 1:07:01 13:29  494/584  M40-44  M# 4493 Fort Erie           ON 
 8000 Jonathan Coe                  68 1:07:01 13:29  150/232  M65-69  M# 4494 Snyder              NY 
 8001 Samantha Slofstra             42 1:07:01 13:29  386/585  F40-44  F# 3506 Fort Erie           ON 
 8002 Craig Bloom                   69 1:07:01 13:29  151/232  M65-69  M# 4495 Holland             NY 
 8003 David A. Polinski             68 1:07:02 13:29  152/232  M65-69  M# 4496 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8004 Cynthia A. Jones              44 1:07:02 13:29  387/585  F40-44  F# 3507 Ogden               UT 
 8005 Josh Terkel                   39 1:07:03 13:30  518/603  M35-39  M# 4497 Jackson Heights     NY 
 8006 Gretchen Galvin               55 1:07:03 13:30  151/311  F55-59  F# 3508 Buffalo             NY 
 8007 Jane A. Stevens               54 1:07:03 13:30  211/390  F50-54  F# 3509 Buffalo             NY 
 8008 Collin Galvin                 20 1:07:04 13:30  376/449  M20-24  M# 4498 Buffalo             NY 
 8009 Delilah L. O'Neill            29 1:07:04 13:30  490/684  F25-29  F# 3510 Lancaster           NY 
 8010 Jennifer Bieniek              44 1:07:04 13:30  388/585  F40-44  F# 3511 Randolph            NY 
 8011 David P. Millenbaugh          70 1:07:04 13:30   63/124  M70-74  M# 4499 Buffalo             NY 
 8012 Karen Johel                   47 1:07:04 13:30  252/429  F45-49  F# 3512 East Amherst        NY 
 8013 Christine Sprigg              46 1:07:04 13:30  253/429  F45-49  F# 3513 Buffalo             NY 
 8014 Joseph P. Stevens             15 1:07:04 13:30  432/478  M15-19  M# 4500 Buffalo             NY 
 8015 Sofia Bieniek                 16 1:07:05 13:30  329/472  F15-19  F# 3514 Randolph            NY 
 8016 Jesse Kopasz                  21 1:07:05 13:30  377/449  M20-24  M# 4501 Buffalo             NY 
 8017 Sarah Minkewicz               31 1:07:05 13:30  478/682  F30-34  F# 3515 Buffalo             NY 
 8018 Michael Bastedo               47 1:07:05 13:30  356/436  M45-49  M# 4502 Snyder              NY 
 8019 Michelle Meer                 31 1:07:06 13:30  479/682  F30-34  F# 3516 Buffalo             NY 
 8020 Charlie Bastedo               12 1:07:06 13:30  230/291  M10-14  M# 4503 Snyder              NY 
 8021 Maria C. Ruffato              40 1:07:06 13:30  389/585  F40-44  F# 3517 Lancaster           NY 
 8022 Emma Mayotte                  14 1:07:06 13:30  203/285  F10-14  F# 3518 Silver Creek        NY 
 8023 Esperanza C. Altamar          49 1:07:07 13:30  254/429  F45-49  F# 3519 Buffalo             NY 
 8024 Garry Jacobs                  60 1:07:07 13:31  191/280  M60-64  M# 4504 Machias             NY 
 8025 Nicholas Schaffer             32 1:07:08 13:31  536/638  M30-34  M# 4505 Fort Lee            VA 
 8026 Alexa Schaffer                32 1:07:08 13:31  480/682  F30-34  F# 3520 Fort Lee            VA 
 8027 Erin M. McCarthy              56 1:07:09 13:31  152/311  F55-59  F# 3521 Orchard Park        NY 
 8028 Raymond B. Harrington         55 1:07:10 13:31  280/364  M55-59  M# 4506 Orchard Park        NY 
 8029 Mary Grace Q. Langdon         25 1:07:10 13:31  491/684  F25-29  F# 3522 Clarence Center     NY 
 8030 Katharine Chowdhury           41 1:07:11 13:31  390/585  F40-44  F# 3523 Washington          DC 
 8031 Richard Binner                38 1:07:11 13:31  519/603  M35-39  M# 4507 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8032 Jennifer Windsor              53 1:07:11 13:31  212/390  F50-54  F# 3524 Williamsville       NY 
 8033 Gavin Mercado                 31 1:07:12 13:32  537/638  M30-34  M# 4508 Lawtons             NY 
 8034 Clark Thomas                  69 1:07:13 13:32  153/232  M65-69  M# 4509 Clarence            NY 
 8035 Anna Grande                   23 1:07:14 13:32  382/530  F20-24  F# 3525 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8036 Quinn O. Lytel                19 1:07:14 13:32  330/472  F15-19  F# 3526 Cooperstown         NY 
 8037 Rachel Grande                 20 1:07:15 13:32  383/530  F20-24  F# 3527 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8038 Alexandra R. Buchner          27 1:07:15 13:32  492/684  F25-29  F# 3528 Buffalo             NY 
 8039 Roger J. Wangelin             30 1:07:16 13:32  538/638  M30-34  M# 4510 Buffalo             NY 
 8040 Amber Burch                   39 1:07:16 13:32  435/598  F35-39  F# 3529 Buffalo             NY 
 8041 Atiq Chowdhury                38 1:07:17 13:32  520/603  M35-39  M# 4511 Washington          DC 
 8042 Donna Tallman                 63 1:07:17 13:33  111/212  F60-64  F# 3530 Hamburg             NY 
 8043 Jarod Nappi                   49 1:07:18 13:33  357/436  M45-49  M# 4512 West Orange         NJ 
 8044 Holly Gallagher               37 1:07:18 13:33  436/598  F35-39  F# 3531 West Orange         NJ 
 8045 Julie N. Wood                 42 1:07:18 13:33  391/585  F40-44  F# 3532 Kenmore             NY 
 8046 Kristine Garven               48 1:07:19 13:33  255/429  F45-49  F# 3533 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8047 Luke W. Brydges               22 1:07:20 13:33  378/449  M20-24  M# 4513 Buffalo             NY 
 8048 Kevin McQuillan               68 1:07:21 13:33  154/232  M65-69  M# 4514 Amityville          NY 
 8049 Steven Kropelin               21 1:07:21 13:33  379/449  M20-24  M# 4515 Buffalo             NY 
 8050 Isaac Yeary                   11 1:07:21 13:33  231/291  M10-14  M# 4516 Buffalo             NY 
 8051 Scott T. Barry                46 1:07:21 13:33  358/436  M45-49  M# 4517 Buffalo             NY 
 8052 Andrew Sabuda                 21 1:07:21 13:33  380/449  M20-24  M# 4518 Buffalo             NY 
 8053 Madilynn Yeary                13 1:07:22 13:33  204/285  F10-14  F# 3534 Buffalo             NY 
 8054 Jason Walker                  36 1:07:22 13:33  521/603  M35-39  M# 4519 Grand Island        NY 
 8055 Isabella Walker                8 1:07:22 13:34   30/73   F01-09  F# 3535 Grand Island        NY 
 8056 Shannon Skowron               55 1:07:22 13:34  153/311  F55-59  F# 3536 Buffalo             NY 
 8057 Caroline C. Bukowski          32 1:07:23 13:34  481/682  F30-34  F# 3537 Buffalo             NY 
 8058 Giuliana Lanzone              12 1:07:23 13:34  205/285  F10-14  F# 3538 Buffalo             NY 
 8059 Tim J. Ward                   41 1:07:24 13:34  495/584  M40-44  M# 4520 Buffalo             NY 
 8060 Shay Williams                 52 1:07:25 13:34  213/390  F50-54  F# 3539 Buffalo             NY 
 8061 James Wangler                 38 1:07:25 13:34  522/603  M35-39  M# 4521 Buffalo             NY 
 8062 Erin Cappello                 42 1:07:25 13:34  392/585  F40-44  F# 3540 Buffalo             NY 
 8063 Alison Chilton                28 1:07:25 13:34  493/684  F25-29  F# 3541 Astoria             NY 
 8064 Gina M. Wangler               35 1:07:26 13:34  437/598  F35-39  F# 3542 Buffalo             NY 
 8065 Karen Yeary                   46 1:07:26 13:34  256/429  F45-49  F# 3543 Buffalo             NY 
 8066 Erim Yanik                    29 1:07:26 13:34  488/569  M25-29  M# 4522 Tallahassee         FL 
 8067 Tatiana N. Rice               51 1:07:27 13:35  214/390  F50-54  F# 3544 Sanborn             NY 
 8068 Steve Lanzone                 43 1:07:27 13:35  496/584  M40-44  M# 4523 Buffalo             NY 
 8069 Renae D. Germana              51 1:07:27 13:35  215/390  F50-54  F# 3545 Sanborn             NY 
 8070 Jessica Olena                 35 1:07:28 13:35  438/598  F35-39  F# 3546 Buffalo             NY 
 8071 Lynn Blackstone               83 1:07:28 13:35    1/5    F80+    F# 3547 New York            NY 
 8072 Evelyn Lanzone                10 1:07:28 13:35  206/285  F10-14  F# 3548 Buffalo             NY 
 8073 John G. Nichols               59 1:07:28 13:35  281/364  M55-59  M# 4524 Sanborn             NY 
 8074 Richard J. Kozak              48 1:07:28 13:35  359/436  M45-49  M# 4525 Buffalo             NY 
 8075 Elizabeth Metzger             29 1:07:28 13:35  494/684  F25-29  F# 3549 Buffalo             NY 
 8076 Natalie Brew                  17 1:07:29 13:35  331/472  F15-19  F# 3550 Buffalo             NY 
 8077 Nick Reed                     32 1:07:29 13:35  539/638  M30-34  M# 4526 Raymore             MO 
 8078 Andrea V. Terpin              30 1:07:29 13:35  482/682  F30-34  F# 3551 Buffalo             NY 
 8079 Brandy Lombardo               50 1:07:30 13:35  216/390  F50-54  F# 3552 Angola              NY 
 8080 Suzanne Plimpton              55 1:07:31 13:35  154/311  F55-59  F# 3553 Arlington           VA 
 8081 Noah Wietig                   14 1:07:31 13:35  232/291  M10-14  M# 4527 Starkville          MS 
 8082 Elizabeth A. Hamm             27 1:07:31 13:35  495/684  F25-29  F# 3554 Buffalo             NY 
 8083 Kerry Schmidt                 48 1:07:33 13:36  257/429  F45-49  F# 3555 Grand Island        NY 
 8084 Patty Castellino              55 1:07:33 13:36  155/311  F55-59  F# 3556 Grand Island        NY 
 8085 Alex Frank                    25 1:07:34 13:36  489/569  M25-29  M# 4528 Clarence Center     NY 
 8086 Allison Lollier               31 1:07:34 13:36  483/682  F30-34  F# 3557 Elma                NY 
 8087 Erin Beiter                   26 1:07:34 13:36  496/684  F25-29  F# 3558 Clarence Center     NY 
 8088 Bridget Bayerl                25 1:07:35 13:36  497/684  F25-29  F# 3559 Orchard Park        NY 
 8089 Patricia Lyons                72 1:07:35 13:36   18/57   F70-74  F# 3560 East Aurora         NY 
 8090 Lisa Thompson                 45 1:07:35 13:36  258/429  F45-49  F# 3561 St. Catharines      ON 
 8091 Kelly Walsh                   31 1:07:35 13:36  484/682  F30-34  F# 3562 Buffalo             NY 
 8092 Walt Lyons                    82 1:07:36 13:36   10/20   M80+    M# 4529 East Aurora         NY 
 8093 Mike Duggan                   55 1:07:36 13:36  282/364  M55-59  M# 4530 Hamburg             NY 
 8094 Steve Graser                  52 1:07:36 13:36  323/426  M50-54  M# 4531 Williamsville       NY 
 8095 Hope Graser                   11 1:07:36 13:36  207/285  F10-14  F# 3563 Buffalo             NY 
 8096 Brandon Broccoli              26 1:07:37 13:36  490/569  M25-29  M# 4532 Buffalo             NY 
 8097 Katelyn S. Thompson           17 1:07:37 13:36  332/472  F15-19  F# 3564 St. Catharines      ON 
 8098 Grant J. Jokic                14 1:07:37 13:37  233/291  M10-14  M# 4533 Lewiston            NY 
 8099 Gary Reese                    41 1:07:37 13:37  497/584  M40-44  M# 4534 Tonawanda           NY 
 8100 Denise A. Cornell             51 1:07:38 13:37  217/390  F50-54  F# 3565 Franklinville       NY 
 8101 Elise M. Ruby                 17 1:07:39 13:37  333/472  F15-19  F# 3566 Getzville           NY 
 8102 Katie Zale                    35 1:07:39 13:37  439/598  F35-39  F# 3567 Tonawanda           NY 
 8103 Tanja Asmus                   53 1:07:39 13:37  218/390  F50-54  F# 3568 Grand Island        NY 
 8104 Lizbeth Johnson               44 1:07:40 13:37  393/585  F40-44  F# 3569 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8105 Taylor A. Godlewski           30 1:07:40 13:37  485/682  F30-34  F# 3570 Philadelphia        PA 
 8106 Michael Spitz                 37 1:07:41 13:37  523/603  M35-39  M# 4535 Tonawanda           NY 
 8107 Alex J. Brubaker              30 1:07:41 13:37  540/638  M30-34  M# 4536 Philadelphia        PA 
 8108 Alex Mazurek                  23 1:07:42 13:38  381/449  M20-24  M# 4537 Buffalo             NY 
 8109 Todd Mazurek                  52 1:07:43 13:38  324/426  M50-54  M# 4538 Buffalo             NY 
 8110 Jacob A. Piorkowski           40 1:07:43 13:38  498/584  M40-44  M# 4539 Buffalo             NY 
 8111 Teresa Ryan                   62 1:07:44 13:38  112/212  F60-64  F# 3571 Lockport            NY 
 8112 Michael Tirado                13 1:07:44 13:38  234/291  M10-14  M# 4540 Buffalo             NY 
 8113 Iris Chase                    18 1:07:44 13:38  334/472  F15-19  F# 3572 Orchard Park        NY 
 8114 Marissa Dantonio              25 1:07:45 13:38  498/684  F25-29  F# 3573 Buffalo             NY 
 8115 Richard J. Ruby               53 1:07:45 13:38  325/426  M50-54  M# 4541 Fredonia            NY 
 8116 Kevin Komm                    64 1:07:45 13:38  192/280  M60-64  M# 4542 Buffalo             NY 
 8117 David C. Goris                69 1:07:45 13:38  155/232  M65-69  M# 4543 Grand Island        NY 
 8118 Mason Tirado                  12 1:07:46 13:38  235/291  M10-14  M# 4544 Buffalo             NY 
 8119 Mary McLovin                  49 1:07:46 13:38  259/429  F45-49  F# 3574 Edison              NJ 
 8120 Melissa M. Walace             58 1:07:46 13:38  156/311  F55-59  F# 3575 Getzville           NY 
 8121 Evi Piorkowski                 9 1:07:47 13:39   31/73   F01-09  F# 3576 Buffalo             NY 
 8122 Ryan America                  40 1:07:51 13:39  499/584  M40-44  M# 4545 Buffalo             NY 
 8123 Cassandra Cox                 36 1:07:51 13:39  440/598  F35-39  F# 3577 Buffalo             NY 
 8124 Adeline G. Williams           16 1:07:52 13:40  335/472  F15-19  F# 3578 Buffalo             NY 
 8125 Caroline A. Hawthorn          17 1:07:52 13:40  336/472  F15-19  F# 3579 Buffalo             NY 
 8126 Chris Seplaki                 52 1:07:54 13:40  326/426  M50-54  M# 4546 Buffalo             NY 
 8127 Suzanne Maxwell Barnes        61 1:07:55 13:40  113/212  F60-64  F# 3580 Orchard Park        NY 
 8128 Aimee Misener                 27 1:07:55 13:40  499/684  F25-29  F# 3581 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8129 Teddy Lee                     23 1:07:57 13:41  382/449  M20-24  M# 4547 Buffalo             NY 
 8130 George R. Chernowski          46 1:07:58 13:41  360/436  M45-49  M# 4548 Orchard Park        NY 
 8131 Todd Demario                  52 1:07:58 13:41  327/426  M50-54  M# 4549 Lake View           NY 
 8132 Daniel Demario                13 1:07:59 13:41  236/291  M10-14  M# 4550 Lake View           NY 
 8133 Mike L. Panzarella            38 1:07:59 13:41  524/603  M35-39  M# 4551 East Rochester      NY 
 8134 Holly N. Flanigan             31 1:08:00 13:41  486/682  F30-34  F# 3582 Grand Island        NY 
 8135 Jamie Deridder                27 1:08:00 13:41  500/684  F25-29  F# 3583 Buffalo             NY 
 8136 Jenny Piaggione               30 1:08:00 13:41  487/682  F30-34  F# 3584 Buffalo             NY 
 8137 Gillian Guido                 29 1:08:01 13:41  501/684  F25-29  F# 3585 Buffalo             NY 
 8138 Lise Gelernter                67 1:08:01 13:41   40/117  F65-69  F# 3586 Amherst             NY 
 8139 Andrew Cosme                  30 1:08:02 13:41  541/638  M30-34  M# 4552 Tonawanda           NY 
 8140 Rachel Violanti               28 1:08:02 13:42  502/684  F25-29  F# 3587 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8141 Alanna Glor                   25 1:08:02 13:42  503/684  F25-29  F# 3588 Buffalo             NY 
 8142 Gail Pienkowski               61 1:08:02 13:42  114/212  F60-64  F# 3589 Buffalo             NY 
 8143 Phil Violanti                 26 1:08:03 13:42  491/569  M25-29  M# 4553 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8144 Lisa Chase                    57 1:08:05 13:42  157/311  F55-59  F# 3590 Lima                NY 
 8145 Jill K. Znaczko               42 1:08:06 13:42  394/585  F40-44  F# 3591 Liverpool           NY 
 8146 Alison M. Gibbons             21 1:08:06 13:42  384/530  F20-24  F# 3592 Lockport            NY 
 8147 Joanne M. Touchette           53 1:08:07 13:43  219/390  F50-54  F# 3593 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8148 McKenna Oneil                 16 1:08:07 13:43  337/472  F15-19  F# 3594 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8149 Kimberly L. Boldt             37 1:08:07 13:43  441/598  F35-39  F# 3595 Attica              NY 
 8150 Kathryn Myers                 42 1:08:08 13:43  395/585  F40-44  F# 3596 Buffalo             NY 
 8151 Dominic Ford                  20 1:08:08 13:43  383/449  M20-24  M# 4554 Grand Island        NY 
 8152 Susan Dziwulski               64 1:08:08 13:43  115/212  F60-64  F# 3597 Hamburg             NY 
 8153 Emma Ulrich                   27 1:08:08 13:43  504/684  F25-29  F# 3598 Buffalo             NY 
 8154 Kevin Begany                  67 1:08:10 13:43  156/232  M65-69  M# 4555 Cape May            NJ 
 8155 Briona S. Luthart             26 1:08:10 13:43  505/684  F25-29  F# 3599 Lancaster           NY 
 8156 Andrew Stoeckl                52 1:08:10 13:43  328/426  M50-54  M# 4556 Amherst             NY 
 8157 Greg Ford                     55 1:08:11 13:43  283/364  M55-59  M# 4557 Buffalo             NY 
 8158 Paige Stoeckl                 15 1:08:11 13:43  338/472  F15-19  F# 3600 Buffalo             NY 
 8159 Michael Atwood                62 1:08:11 13:43  193/280  M60-64  M# 4558 Buffalo             NY 
 8160 Chloe Stoeckl                 18 1:08:12 13:43  339/472  F15-19  F# 3601 Amherst             NY 
 8161 Maggie Paluch                 16 1:08:12 13:44  340/472  F15-19  F# 3602 Tonawanda           NY 
 8162 Rebecca Robinson              31 1:08:12 13:44  488/682  F30-34  F# 3603 Medina              NY 
 8163 Siomara E. Caballero          21 1:08:13 13:44  385/530  F20-24  F# 3604 Byron               NY 
 8164 Olivia K. Verost              23 1:08:13 13:44  386/530  F20-24  F# 3605 Grand Island        NY 
 8165 Brad J. Verost                55 1:08:13 13:44  284/364  M55-59  M# 4559 Grand Island        NY 
 8166 Eloise Sauvageau              11 1:08:13 13:44  208/285  F10-14  F# 3606 Jacksonville        FL 
 8167 Courtney McMahon              41 1:08:14 13:44  396/585  F40-44  F# 3607 Cleveland           OH 
 8168 Catherine A. Tringali         31 1:08:16 13:44  489/682  F30-34  F# 3608 Buffalo             NY 
 8169 Ethan Bodkin                  18 1:08:16 13:44  433/478  M15-19  M# 4560 Strongsville        OH 
 8170 Allison Doner                 25 1:08:16 13:44  506/684  F25-29  F# 3609 Brooklyn            NY 
 8171 Melissa C. Rugg               40 1:08:17 13:45  397/585  F40-44  F# 3610 Buffalo             NY 
 8172 Michael Feuerstein            60 1:08:18 13:45  194/280  M60-64  M# 4561 Buffalo             NY 
 8173 Tessa E. Feuerstein           14 1:08:18 13:45  209/285  F10-14  F# 3611 Buffalo             NY 
 8174 Lori A. Seifert               53 1:08:18 13:45  220/390  F50-54  F# 3612 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8175 Eileen M. McCarthy            67 1:08:20 13:45   41/117  F65-69  F# 3613 Amherst             NY 
 8176 Charles Tabone                42 1:08:21 13:45  500/584  M40-44  M# 4562 Lancaster           NY 
 8177 Theresa Jackson               49 1:08:21 13:45  260/429  F45-49  F# 3614 Lancaster           NY 
 8178 Erin K. Brudz                 47 1:08:21 13:45  261/429  F45-49  F# 3615 Lancaster           NY 
 8179 Joe Chiodo                    33 1:08:21 13:45  542/638  M30-34  M# 4563 Williamsville       NY 
 8180 Jon A. Liffiton               49 1:08:22 13:46  361/436  M45-49  M# 4564 Buffalo             NY 
 8181 Jaime Roth                    36 1:08:22 13:46  442/598  F35-39  F# 3616 Williamsville       NY 
 8182 Clare Redden                  31 1:08:23 13:46  490/682  F30-34  F# 3617 Warwick             NY 
 8183 Dan Davis                     68 1:08:23 13:46  157/232  M65-69  M# 4565 Jamestown           NY 
 8184 Maddy Shakun                  29 1:08:24 13:46  507/684  F25-29  F# 3618 West Hartford       CT 
 8185 Lauren Case                   42 1:08:24 13:46  398/585  F40-44  F# 3619 Buffalo             NY 
 8186 William D. Larkin             32 1:08:24 13:46  543/638  M30-34  M# 4566 Tonawanda           NY 
 8187 Megan McKee                   66 1:08:25 13:46   42/117  F65-69  F# 3620 St. Catharines      ON 
 8188 Kulsoom Sheriff               35 1:08:25 13:46  443/598  F35-39  F# 3621 Dublin              CA 
 8189 Heidi Kozlowski               47 1:08:25 13:46  262/429  F45-49  F# 3622 Buffalo             NY 
 8190 Jill Dempsey                  53 1:08:25 13:46  221/390  F50-54  F# 3623 Tonawanda           NY 
 8191 Liz Ballard                   38 1:08:27 13:46  444/598  F35-39  F# 3624 Tonawanda           NY 
 8192 Evelyn Ezquerro               25 1:08:28 13:47  508/684  F25-29  F# 3625 Buffalo             NY 
 8193 Jillian McGarry               24 1:08:28 13:47  387/530  F20-24  F# 3626 Hamburg             NY 
 8194 Madeleine Zydel               24 1:08:28 13:47  388/530  F20-24  F# 3627 Fort Collins        CO 
 8195 Sidney M. Yates               19 1:08:28 13:47  341/472  F15-19  F# 3628 Carthage            NY 
 8196 Jamie Kang                    41 1:08:30 13:47  399/585  F40-44  F# 3629 East Amherst        NY 
 8197 Luke Seplaki                  17 1:08:30 13:47  434/478  M15-19  M# 4567 Buffalo             NY 
 8198 Joseph Konze                  33 1:08:31 13:47  544/638  M30-34  M# 4568 Buffalo             NY 
 8199 Joe Adamec                    55 1:08:32 13:48  285/364  M55-59  M# 4569 Lancaster           NY 
 8200 Lydia Grubb                   49 1:08:33 13:48  263/429  F45-49  F# 3630 Kitchener           ON 
 8201 Laura Geiger                  53 1:08:35 13:48  222/390  F50-54  F# 3631 Hamburg             NY 
 8202 Briana J. Trode               27 1:08:35 13:48  509/684  F25-29  F# 3632 Buffalo             NY 
 8203 Zackary D. Morin              27 1:08:35 13:48  492/569  M25-29  M# 4570 Buffalo             NY 
 8204 Cory E. Schalberg             45 1:08:35 13:48  264/429  F45-49  F# 3633 Victor              NY 
 8205 Reinhard Rogowski             72 1:08:35 13:48   64/124  M70-74  M# 4571 Medina              NY 
 8206 Dana Golden                   56 1:08:36 13:48  158/311  F55-59  F# 3634 Buffalo             NY 
 8207 Todd M. Schoenberger          53 1:08:36 13:48  329/426  M50-54  M# 4572 Buffalo             NY 
 8208 Leslie Isla                   48 1:08:37 13:49  265/429  F45-49  F# 3635 Buffalo             NY 
 8209 Joseph Wadsworth              46 1:08:38 13:49  362/436  M45-49  M# 4573 Buffalo             NY 
 8210 Keri Colleary                 49 1:08:38 13:49  266/429  F45-49  F# 3636 Grand Island        NY 
 8211 Robert Wroblewski             32 1:08:42 13:50  545/638  M30-34  M# 4574 Buffalo             NY 
 8212 Anna Stokolosa                29 1:08:43 13:50  510/684  F25-29  F# 3637 Buffalo             NY 
 8213 Jennifer A. Khan              52 1:08:45 13:50  223/390  F50-54  F# 3638 Elma                NY 
 8214 Maureen Haley                 53 1:08:45 13:50  224/390  F50-54  F# 3639 East Amherst        NY 
 8215 Donald Meyers                 35 1:08:46 13:50  525/603  M35-39  M# 4575 Orchard Park        NY 
 8216 Jonathan Rubin                43 1:08:46 13:50  501/584  M40-44  M# 4576 Buffalo             NY 
 8217 Jackson Rubin                  7 1:08:46 13:50   38/69   M01-09  M# 4577 Buffalo             NY 
 8218 Madison House                 11 1:08:47 13:51  210/285  F10-14  F# 3640 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8219 Danielle J. Alessandra        52 1:08:48 13:51  225/390  F50-54  F# 3641 Hamburg             NY 
 8220 Shannon Doner                 20 1:08:49 13:51  389/530  F20-24  F# 3642 Des Moines          IA 
 8221 Jennifer Snyder               50 1:08:49 13:51  226/390  F50-54  F# 3643 Lancaster           NY 
 8222 Jennifer Szczublewski         48 1:08:50 13:51  267/429  F45-49  F# 3644 Buffalo             NY 
 8223 Jim Szczublewski              51 1:08:50 13:51  330/426  M50-54  M# 4578 Buffalo             NY 
 8224 Elizabeth A. Trzaska          34 1:08:51 13:51  491/682  F30-34  F# 3645 Buffalo             NY 
 8225 Austin Valvo                  27 1:08:51 13:51  493/569  M25-29  M# 4579 East Aurora         NY 
 8226 Matthew Jehrio                28 1:08:51 13:51  494/569  M25-29  M# 4580 Rochester           NY 
 8227 Matthew Chojnacki             29 1:08:52 13:52  495/569  M25-29  M# 4581 Buffalo             NY 
 8228 Arthur H. Kirsch               9 1:08:52 13:52   39/69   M01-09  M# 4582 Kenmore             NY 
 8229 Melissa Schaefer              56 1:08:52 13:52  159/311  F55-59  F# 3646 East Amherst        NY 
 8230 Chas Kirsch                   44 1:08:53 13:52  502/584  M40-44  M# 4583 Kenmore             NY 
 8231 Ashley Wagner                 26 1:08:53 13:52  511/684  F25-29  F# 3647 Buffalo             NY 
 8232 Elizabeth Luciano             42 1:08:53 13:52  400/585  F40-44  F# 3648 Rye                 NY 
 8233 Sarah Honan                   33 1:08:53 13:52  492/682  F30-34  F# 3649 Buffalo             NY 
 8234 Tyler J. Hale                 30 1:08:54 13:52  546/638  M30-34  M# 4584 Buffalo             NY 
 8235 Wayne House                   67 1:08:54 13:52  158/232  M65-69  M# 4585 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8236 Keith House                   43 1:08:55 13:52  503/584  M40-44  M# 4586 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8237 Joanna Fildes                 49 1:08:55 13:52  268/429  F45-49  F# 3650 Buffalo             NY 
 8238 Julie L. King                 51 1:08:55 13:52  227/390  F50-54  F# 3651 Highlands Ranch     CO 
 8239 Lance J. King                 53 1:08:56 13:52  331/426  M50-54  M# 4587 Highlands Ranch     CO 
 8240 Sean Smith                    31 1:08:59 13:53  547/638  M30-34  M# 4588 Buffalo             NY 
 8241 Owen J. Holland               10 1:08:59 13:53  237/291  M10-14  M# 4589 Grand Island        NY 
 8242 Melanie Skalski               14 1:08:59 13:53  211/285  F10-14  F# 3652 Buffalo             NY 
 8243 Megan Morris                  31 1:09:00 13:53  493/682  F30-34  F# 3653 Buffalo             NY 
 8244 Joseph Kuhn                   19 1:09:00 13:53  435/478  M15-19  M# 4590 Lancaster           NY 
 8245 Bruce Pienkowski              63 1:09:00 13:53  195/280  M60-64  M# 4591 Buffalo             NY 
 8246 Meaghan Hayes                 33 1:09:01 13:53  494/682  F30-34  F# 3654 Grand Island        NY 
 8247 Makis Sobel-Drum              14 1:09:01 13:54  238/291  M10-14  M# 4592 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8248 Bill Locher                   37 1:09:02 13:54  526/603  M35-39  M# 4593 Buffalo             NY 
 8249 Kaela Jacobs                  33 1:09:02 13:54  495/682  F30-34  F# 3655 Buffalo             NY 
 8250 Julia Chmielewski             28 1:09:04 13:54  512/684  F25-29  F# 3656 Buffalo             NY 
 8251 Joseph Paladino               65 1:09:04 13:54  159/232  M65-69  M# 4594 Elma                NY 
 8252 Sean B. Goodwin               27 1:09:04 13:54  496/569  M25-29  M# 4595 Buffalo             NY 
 8253 Molly T. Gadenz               57 1:09:05 13:54  160/311  F55-59  F# 3657 Hamburg             NY 
 8254 Mario Moncalian               41 1:09:05 13:54  504/584  M40-44  M# 4596 Orchard Park        NY 
 8255 Grace Donohue                 16 1:09:07 13:55  342/472  F15-19  F# 3658 West Seneca         NY 
 8256 Sarah Quinn                   43 1:09:07 13:55  401/585  F40-44  F# 3659 Troy                NY 
 8257 Lexie Wert                     9 1:09:08 13:55   32/73   F01-09  F# 3660 Buffalo             NY 
 8258 Jerry Burke                   43 1:09:08 13:55  505/584  M40-44  M# 4597 Clover              SC 
 8259 Aida Maher                    50 1:09:09 13:55  228/390  F50-54  F# 3661 Londonderry         NH 
 8260 Anna M. Bacon                 12 1:09:09 13:55  212/285  F10-14  F# 3662 East Amherst        NY 
 8261 Allison McMillan              28 1:09:09 13:55  513/684  F25-29  F# 3663 Morrisonville       NY 
 8262 Matteo Marino                 24 1:09:10 13:55  384/449  M20-24  M# 4598 Saint-Leonard       QC 
 8263 Amanda Winegard               28 1:09:11 13:55  514/684  F25-29  F# 3664 Buffalo             NY 
 8264 Amy Koppmann                  49 1:09:11 13:56  269/429  F45-49  F# 3665 Grand Island        NY 
 8265 Andrea M. Silvestrini         37 1:09:11 13:56  445/598  F35-39  F# 3666 Buffalo             NY 
 8266 Meaghan M. Matuszak           40 1:09:13 13:56  402/585  F40-44  F# 3667 Arcade              NY 
 8267 Bryce D. Cosgrove             32 1:09:13 13:56  548/638  M30-34  M# 4599 Denver              CO 
 8268 Korleen G. Cosgrove           31 1:09:13 13:56  496/682  F30-34  F# 3668 Denver              CO 
 8269 Lisa Murdock                  51 1:09:14 13:56  229/390  F50-54  F# 3669 Buffalo             NY 
 8270 Nicholas D. Martone           39 1:09:14 13:56  527/603  M35-39  M# 4600 Buffalo             NY 
 8271 Rebecca A. Lenz               50 1:09:14 13:56  230/390  F50-54  F# 3670 Buffalo             NY 
 8272 Joe Parisse                   25 1:09:15 13:56  497/569  M25-29  M# 4601 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8273 Clare Catherine Hartnett      23 1:09:15 13:56  390/530  F20-24  F# 3671 Columbus            MS 
 8274 Kurt Wissing                  36 1:09:15 13:56  528/603  M35-39  M# 4602 Depew               NY 
 8275 Kurt Herrmann                 53 1:09:16 13:56  332/426  M50-54  M# 4603 Grand Island        NY 
 8276 John A. Alessi                50 1:09:16 13:56  333/426  M50-54  M# 4604 Buffalo             NY 
 8277 Christine M. Herrmann         54 1:09:16 13:56  231/390  F50-54  F# 3672 Grand Island        NY 
 8278 Andrew Hartnett               22 1:09:16 13:56  385/449  M20-24  M# 4605 Columbus            MS 
 8279 Nadine Tomaka                 44 1:09:16 13:57  403/585  F40-44  F# 3673 Orchard Park        NY 
 8280 Gretchen Holst                47 1:09:17 13:57  270/429  F45-49  F# 3674 Hamburg             NY 
 8281 Suzanne Murphy                60 1:09:17 13:57  116/212  F60-64  F# 3675 East Amherst        NY 
 8282 Theodora Stavropoulos         21 1:09:18 13:57  391/530  F20-24  F# 3676 Saint-Laurent       QC 
 8283 Clare McKeone                 24 1:09:18 13:57  392/530  F20-24  F# 3677 Buffalo             NY 
 8284 Brigid R. Lempko              24 1:09:18 13:57  393/530  F20-24  F# 3678 Buffalo             NY 
 8285 Sophia Schwarzmueller         19 1:09:19 13:57  343/472  F15-19  F# 3679 Buffalo             NY 
 8286 Emily Goralski                25 1:09:19 13:57  515/684  F25-29  F# 3680 Hamburg             NY 
 8287 Conor Rooney                  40 1:09:20 13:57  506/584  M40-44  M# 4606 Springfield         VA 
 8288 Art Goldstein                 72 1:09:21 13:58   65/124  M70-74  M# 4607 Batavia             NY 
 8289 David Wert                    45 1:09:22 13:58  363/436  M45-49  M# 4608 Buffalo             NY 
 8290 Sarah Mahoney                 23 1:09:22 13:58  394/530  F20-24  F# 3681 East Amherst        NY 
 8291 Bert Stevenson                55 1:09:22 13:58  286/364  M55-59  M# 4609 Orchard Park        NY 
 8292 Erin P. Morris                41 1:09:23 13:58  404/585  F40-44  F# 3682 Buffalo             NY 
 8293 Caile M. Reid                 33 1:09:23 13:58  497/682  F30-34  F# 3683 Buffalo             NY 
 8294 Verdell Singletary            27 1:09:23 13:58  498/569  M25-29  M# 4610 Buffalo             NY 
 8295 Michael Mahoney               19 1:09:24 13:58  436/478  M15-19  M# 4611 East Amherst        NY 
 8296 Callie Muroff                 28 1:09:24 13:58  516/684  F25-29  F# 3684 Buffalo             NY 
 8297 Scott Krevat                  60 1:09:24 13:58  196/280  M60-64  M# 4612 Buffalo             NY 
 8298 Mary Catalfamo                26 1:09:25 13:58  517/684  F25-29  F# 3685 Buffalo             NY 
 8299 Dan Orzechowski               28 1:09:25 13:58  499/569  M25-29  M# 4613 Buffalo             NY 
 8300 Eric Sauvageau                48 1:09:26 13:58  364/436  M45-49  M# 4614 Jacksonville        FL 
 8301 Anika Henanger                33 1:09:26 13:58  498/682  F30-34  F# 3686 Buffalo             NY 
 8302 Clint Ronan                   54 1:09:26 13:58  334/426  M50-54  M# 4615 East Amherst        NY 
 8303 Elizabeth Czapski             36 1:09:26 13:58  446/598  F35-39  F# 3687 Buffalo             NY 
 8304 Hunter Quevedo                33 1:09:26 13:58  549/638  M30-34  M# 4616 Buffalo             NY 
 8305 Susannah Kushner              32 1:09:26 13:59  499/682  F30-34  F# 3688 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8306 Eric Blake                    56 1:09:26 13:59  287/364  M55-59  M# 4617 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 8307 Keith Ronan                   17 1:09:26 13:59  437/478  M15-19  M# 4618 East Amherst        NY 
 8308 Elizabeth Rodriguez           45 1:09:26 13:59  271/429  F45-49  F# 3689 Jacksonville        FL 
 8309 Douglas Funke                 74 1:09:27 13:59   66/124  M70-74  M# 4619 Amherst             NY 
 8310 Kathryn M. Cohen              29 1:09:27 13:59  518/684  F25-29  F# 3690 Buffalo             NY 
 8311 Joseph Cohen                  60 1:09:27 13:59  197/280  M60-64  M# 4620 Buffalo             NY 
 8312 Isaac Ballou                  13 1:09:27 13:59  239/291  M10-14  M# 4621 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8313 Mallory Ronan                 19 1:09:27 13:59  344/472  F15-19  F# 3691 East Amherst        NY 
 8314 Molly Heraty                  49 1:09:27 13:59  272/429  F45-49  F# 3692 Orchard Park        NY 
 8315 Anne Dehlinger                68 1:09:29 13:59   43/117  F65-69  F# 3693 East Amherst        NY 
 8316 Jay Whitney                   46 1:09:31 13:59  365/436  M45-49  M# 4622 Buffalo             NY 
 8317 Olivia S. Whitney             12 1:09:31 13:59  213/285  F10-14  F# 3694 Buffalo             NY 
 8318 Alexis Scozzafava             22 1:09:31 13:59  395/530  F20-24  F# 3695 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8319 Matthew Vanak                  8 1:09:32 14:00   40/69   M01-09  M# 4623 Annapolis           MD 
 8320 Kristin Vanak                 47 1:09:32 14:00  273/429  F45-49  F# 3696 Annapolis           MD 
 8321 Joseph Strzalka               25 1:09:32 14:00  500/569  M25-29  M# 4624 Orchard Park        NY 
 8322 Juliana Migliaccio            16 1:09:34 14:00  345/472  F15-19  F# 3697 Hamburg             NY 
 8323 Kay Anderson                  17 1:09:34 14:00  346/472  F15-19  F# 3698 Hamburg             NY 
 8324 Jack E. Grant                 25 1:09:34 14:00  501/569  M25-29  M# 4625 Clarence Center     NY 
 8325 Michelle Lucci                56 1:09:34 14:00  161/311  F55-59  F# 3699 Depew               NY 
 8326 Alyssa Morgan                 29 1:09:34 14:00  519/684  F25-29  F# 3700 Buffalo             NY 
 8327 Bea Bieniek                    7 1:09:34 14:00   33/73   F01-09  F# 3701 Randolph            NY 
 8328 Riley Toth                    17 1:09:35 14:00  347/472  F15-19  F# 3702 Strongsville        OH 
 8329 Daniel Bieniek                44 1:09:35 14:00  507/584  M40-44  M# 4626 Randolph            NY 
 8330 Grace Neafsey                 20 1:09:35 14:00  396/530  F20-24  F# 3703 Northville          MI 
 8331 Holly Tucker                  31 1:09:35 14:00  500/682  F30-34  F# 3704 Buffalo             NY 
 8332 Donna L. Meehan-Hersey        55 1:09:35 14:00  162/311  F55-59  F# 3705 Hamburg             NY 
 8333 Catherine Mangan              16 1:09:36 14:00  348/472  F15-19  F# 3706 East Amherst        NY 
 8334 Sarah P. Mathews              16 1:09:37 14:01  349/472  F15-19  F# 3707 Buffalo             NY 
 8335 Chris J. Mathews              50 1:09:38 14:01  335/426  M50-54  M# 4627 Buffalo             NY 
 8336 Brian Smith                   50 1:09:38 14:01  336/426  M50-54  M# 4628 Buffalo             NY 
 8337 Christina Malyn               47 1:09:39 14:01  274/429  F45-49  F# 3708 Buffalo             NY 
 8338 Nick F. Mathews               18 1:09:40 14:01  438/478  M15-19  M# 4629 Buffalo             NY 
 8339 Ronald A. Fortuna             58 1:09:41 14:01  288/364  M55-59  M# 4630 Hamburg             NY 
 8340 Alyssa Padlog                 30 1:09:41 14:01  501/682  F30-34  F# 3709 Grand Island        NY 
 8341 Teresa Nojaim                 23 1:09:41 14:01  397/530  F20-24  F# 3710 East Aurora         NY 
 8342 Jack V. Rogers                18 1:09:41 14:02  439/478  M15-19  M# 4631 Grand Island        NY 
 8343 Sarah Clark                   42 1:09:42 14:02  405/585  F40-44  F# 3711 Minneapolis         MN 
 8344 Donald Blowey                 67 1:09:42 14:02  160/232  M65-69  M# 4632 Buffalo             NY 
 8345 Giulia A. Rath                25 1:09:42 14:02  520/684  F25-29  F# 3712 Red Hook            NY 
 8346 Tyrone Dingleberry            72 1:09:42 14:02   67/124  M70-74  M# 4633 Hamburg             NY 
 8347 Sean R. Duffy                 25 1:09:42 14:02  502/569  M25-29  M# 4634 Orchard Park        NY 
 8348 Martin Erazo                  60 1:09:43 14:02  198/280  M60-64  M# 4635 Orchard Park        NY 
 8349 Kristen M. Tower              44 1:09:43 14:02  406/585  F40-44  F# 3713 Alden               NY 
 8350 Jonathan Jurdi                38 1:09:44 14:02  529/603  M35-39  M# 4636 Tonawanda           NY 
 8351 Tayler Cole                   34 1:09:44 14:02  502/682  F30-34  F# 3714 Tonawanda           NY 
 8352 Bryce Elliott                 44 1:09:45 14:02  508/584  M40-44  M# 4637 West Palm Beach     FL 
 8353 John H. Eddy                  69 1:09:45 14:02  161/232  M65-69  M# 4638 Clarence Center     NY 
 8354 Heather Jacobs                48 1:09:47 14:03  275/429  F45-49  F# 3715 East Aurora         NY 
 8355 Kathryn Eagan                 19 1:09:47 14:03  350/472  F15-19  F# 3716 Buffalo             NY 
 8356 Jess N. Roman                 20 1:09:47 14:03  398/530  F20-24  F# 3717 Orchard Park        NY 
 8357 Vickie L. Rubin               66 1:09:48 14:03   44/117  F65-69  F# 3718 East Amherst        NY 
 8358 John J. Girdlestone           51 1:09:48 14:03  337/426  M50-54  M# 4639 Buffalo             NY 
 8359 Tracey Maciejewski            51 1:09:49 14:03  232/390  F50-54  F# 3719 Tonawanda           NY 
 8360 Elise Seplaki                 13 1:09:49 14:03  214/285  F10-14  F# 3720 Buffalo             NY 
 8361 Mark Seplaki                  15 1:09:49 14:03  440/478  M15-19  M# 4640 Buffalo             NY 
 8362 Edward R. Niemiec             71 1:09:50 14:03   68/124  M70-74  M# 4641 Buffalo             NY 
 8363 Karl Malecki                  16 1:09:51 14:04  441/478  M15-19  M# 4642 Elma                NY 
 8364 Kenneth D. Rudolph            72 1:09:52 14:04   69/124  M70-74  M# 4643 Cary                NC 
 8365 Douglas Bain                  55 1:09:52 14:04  289/364  M55-59  M# 4644 Akron               NY 
 8366 Jeff D. Wright                69 1:09:52 14:04  162/232  M65-69  M# 4645 Akron               NY 
 8367 Joshua D. Malecki             30 1:09:53 14:04  550/638  M30-34  M# 4646 Lancaster           NY 
 8368 Michelle Eisen                40 1:09:53 14:04  407/585  F40-44  F# 3721 Buffalo             NY 
 8369 Ian Hayes                     38 1:09:53 14:04  530/603  M35-39  M# 4647 Buffalo             NY 
 8370 Ariana Afshani                22 1:09:54 14:04  399/530  F20-24  F# 3722 Buffalo             NY 
 8371 Debbie Malecki                51 1:09:55 14:04  233/390  F50-54  F# 3723 Elma                NY 
 8372 Haley Supkoski                27 1:09:58 14:05  521/684  F25-29  F# 3724 Fredonia            NY 
 8373 Danielle Gray                 43 1:10:01 14:05  408/585  F40-44  F# 3725 Buffalo             NY 
 8374 Chris Blake                   34 1:10:03 14:06  503/682  F30-34  F# 3726 Buffalo             NY 
 8375 Caitlin R. Lambert            33 1:10:03 14:06  504/682  F30-34  F# 3727 Buffalo             NY 
 8376 Alicia Hyland                 26 1:10:04 14:06  522/684  F25-29  F# 3728 Williamsville       NY 
 8377 Laura E. Fields               36 1:10:04 14:06  447/598  F35-39  F# 3729 Alexandria          VA 
 8378 Anna E. Tomani                28 1:10:04 14:06  523/684  F25-29  F# 3730 Orchard Park        NY 
 8379 Kathryn Meyers                44 1:10:05 14:06  409/585  F40-44  F# 3731 Tonawanda           NY 
 8380 Alexander G. Tomani           26 1:10:05 14:06  503/569  M25-29  M# 4648 Orchard Park        NY 
 8381 Steven L. Coulton             38 1:10:05 14:06  531/603  M35-39  M# 4649 Buffalo             NY 
 8382 Alba M. Quiros                34 1:10:06 14:06  505/682  F30-34  F# 3732 Buffalo             NY 
 8383 Beth Gorman                   42 1:10:06 14:07  410/585  F40-44  F# 3733 Hanover             PA 
 8384 Alejandro Quiros              38 1:10:07 14:07  532/603  M35-39  M# 4650 Buffalo             NY 
 8385 Christopher Duffy             50 1:10:07 14:07  338/426  M50-54  M# 4651 Amherst             NY 
 8386 Angel Quiros                  78 1:10:08 14:07   23/40   M75-79  M# 4652 Buffalo             NY 
 8387 David M. Dahlberg             43 1:10:08 14:07  509/584  M40-44  M# 4653 Buffalo             NY 
 8388 Dawn Pieszala                 50 1:10:08 14:07  234/390  F50-54  F# 3734 South Wales         NY 
 8389 Rachel Mezzoni                29 1:10:08 14:07  524/684  F25-29  F# 3735 Lockport            NY 
 8390 Steven Vaillancourt           11 1:10:09 14:07  240/291  M10-14  M# 4654 Elma                NY 
 8391 Jillian R. Dahlberg           43 1:10:09 14:07  411/585  F40-44  F# 3736 Buffalo             NY 
 8392 Brad Vaillancourt             46 1:10:09 14:07  366/436  M45-49  M# 4655 Elma                NY 
 8393 Lauren Fineberg               32 1:10:10 14:07  506/682  F30-34  F# 3737 Buffalo             NY 
 8394 Lindsay J. Mathias            30 1:10:10 14:07  507/682  F30-34  F# 3738 Buffalo             NY 
 8395 Magda Kot                     40 1:10:11 14:07  412/585  F40-44  F# 3739 Buffalo             NY 
 8396 Molly Mathias                 29 1:10:11 14:07  525/684  F25-29  F# 3740 Buffalo             NY 
 8397 Dave W. Good                  71 1:10:11 14:07   70/124  M70-74  M# 4656 Bolton              ON 
 8398 Donald Griebner               65 1:10:11 14:07  163/232  M65-69  M# 4657 East Amherst        NY 
 8399 Robin K. Marti                55 1:10:11 14:08  163/311  F55-59  F# 3741 Buffalo             NY 
 8400 Adam Mayer                    41 1:10:11 14:08  510/584  M40-44  M# 4658 Buffalo             NY 
 8401 Amy Rittling                  55 1:10:12 14:08  164/311  F55-59  F# 3742 Buffalo             NY 
 8402 Saleem Tareen                 53 1:10:12 14:08  339/426  M50-54  M# 4659 Clarence Center     NY 
 8403 Karyn S. Tareen               48 1:10:12 14:08  276/429  F45-49  F# 3743 Clarence Center     NY 
 8404 Laurie Bacon                  67 1:10:12 14:08   45/117  F65-69  F# 3744 Tonawanda           NY 
 8405 Savannah G. Moffat            18 1:10:13 14:08  351/472  F15-19  F# 3745 Lancaster           NY 
 8406 Jamilyn Woodside              38 1:10:13 14:08  448/598  F35-39  F# 3746 Buffalo             NY 
 8407 Kimberley M. Brodnicki        49 1:10:13 14:08  277/429  F45-49  F# 3747 Lancaster           NY 
 8408 Patricia Piatov               52 1:10:13 14:08  235/390  F50-54  F# 3748 Tonawanda           NY 
 8409 Jennifer Licht                30 1:10:13 14:08  508/682  F30-34  F# 3749 Buffalo             NY 
 8410 Kelly Bonetto                 54 1:10:13 14:08  236/390  F50-54  F# 3750 East Amherst        NY 
 8411 Brian Licht                   36 1:10:13 14:08  533/603  M35-39  M# 4660 Buffalo             NY 
 8412 Juli Colpoys                  61 1:10:14 14:08  117/212  F60-64  F# 3751 Buffalo             NY 
 8413 Tracey M. Cutler              51 1:10:14 14:08  237/390  F50-54  F# 3752 Buffalo             NY 
 8414 Shardai Adger                 34 1:10:15 14:08  509/682  F30-34  F# 3753 Buffalo             NY 
 8415 Nicole Dorn                   50 1:10:15 14:08  238/390  F50-54  F# 3754 Buffalo             NY 
 8416 Thomas Topper                 62 1:10:16 14:08  199/280  M60-64  M# 4661 Getzville           NY 
 8417 Melissa Puccio                45 1:10:16 14:09  278/429  F45-49  F# 3755 Lancaster           NY 
 8418 Paige L. Duffy                22 1:10:16 14:09  400/530  F20-24  F# 3756 Orchard Park        NY 
 8419 Tracey L. Duffy               59 1:10:16 14:09  165/311  F55-59  F# 3757 Orchard Park        NY 
 8420 Lisa Witt                     37 1:10:17 14:09  449/598  F35-39  F# 3758 North Collins       NY 
 8421 Claire G. Marciano            14 1:10:17 14:09  215/285  F10-14  F# 3759 Great Falls         VA 
 8422 Lisa M. Stasiowski            45 1:10:18 14:09  279/429  F45-49  F# 3760 Buffalo             NY 
 8423 Stephanie Wilkinson           42 1:10:18 14:09  413/585  F40-44  F# 3761 Elma                NY 
 8424 Evelyn Roaldi                 11 1:10:18 14:09  216/285  F10-14  F# 3762 Buffalo             NY 
 8425 Nick Hudak                    31 1:10:19 14:09  551/638  M30-34  M# 4662 Virginia Beach      VA 
 8426 Zachary G. Luparello          25 1:10:19 14:09  504/569  M25-29  M# 4663 Buffalo             NY 
 8427 Sarah Piwowarczyk             42 1:10:19 14:09  414/585  F40-44  F# 3763 Buffalo             NY 
 8428 Stacy Williams                24 1:10:19 14:09  401/530  F20-24  F# 3764 Tonawanda           NY 
 8429 Alex Huffman                  27 1:10:20 14:09  526/684  F25-29  F# 3765 Virginia Beach      VA 
 8430 Daryl D. Brodnicki            54 1:10:20 14:09  340/426  M50-54  M# 4664 Lancaster           NY 
 8431 Stephen Galbo                 39 1:10:20 14:09  534/603  M35-39  M# 4665 Buffalo             NY 
 8432 Natalie Houck                 39 1:10:21 14:09  450/598  F35-39  F# 3766 Buffalo             NY 
 8433 James G. Carter               58 1:10:21 14:09  290/364  M55-59  M# 4666 North Java          NY 
 8434 Amelia R. Marciano            12 1:10:21 14:10  217/285  F10-14  F# 3767 Great Falls         VA 
 8435 Steven Flewellyn              52 1:10:21 14:10  341/426  M50-54  M# 4667 Buffalo             NY 
 8436 Holly Sharifoglu              37 1:10:21 14:10  451/598  F35-39  F# 3768 Buffalo             NY 
 8437 Charlie Roaldi                13 1:10:21 14:10  241/291  M10-14  M# 4668 Buffalo             NY 
 8438 Peter Koudounas               12 1:10:22 14:10  242/291  M10-14  M# 4669 Buffalo             NY 
 8439 Kimberly A. Roaldi            44 1:10:22 14:10  415/585  F40-44  F# 3769 Buffalo             NY 
 8440 John Leszak                   66 1:10:24 14:10  164/232  M65-69  M# 4670 Buffalo             NY 
 8441 Caitlin Folga                 19 1:10:24 14:10  352/472  F15-19  F# 3770 Tonawanda           NY 
 8442 Shayan Ghose                  33 1:10:25 14:10  552/638  M30-34  M# 4671 Buffalo             NY 
 8443 Mary Schlant                  64 1:10:25 14:10  118/212  F60-64  F# 3771 Buffalo             NY 
 8444 Chelsea Williams              20 1:10:25 14:10  402/530  F20-24  F# 3772 Tonawanda           NY 
 8445 Marilyn E. Bugl               26 1:10:26 14:11  527/684  F25-29  F# 3773 Buffalo             NY 
 8446 Molly Davis                   29 1:10:26 14:11  528/684  F25-29  F# 3774 Buffalo             NY 
 8447 Susan Eagan                   52 1:10:27 14:11  239/390  F50-54  F# 3775 Buffalo             NY 
 8448 Joe R. Denisco                61 1:10:27 14:11  200/280  M60-64  M# 4672 Angola              NY 
 8449 Zander Seifert                22 1:10:27 14:11  386/449  M20-24  M# 4673 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8450 Cara Matteliano               62 1:10:27 14:11  119/212  F60-64  F# 3776 Tonawanda           NY 
 8451 Cj Lenahan                    21 1:10:27 14:11  387/449  M20-24  M# 4674 Buffalo             NY 
 8452 Adilia A. Watson              24 1:10:28 14:11  403/530  F20-24  F# 3777 Buffalo             NY 
 8453 Nicholas Cornett              24 1:10:28 14:11  388/449  M20-24  M# 4675 Buffalo             NY 
 8454 Edythe M. Gath                57 1:10:29 14:11  166/311  F55-59  F# 3778 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8455 Jordana Montani               40 1:10:29 14:11  416/585  F40-44  F# 3779 Buffalo             NY 
 8456 Julie Deuble                  56 1:10:31 14:12  167/311  F55-59  F# 3780 Grand Island        NY 
 8457 Lynn Miller                   54 1:10:31 14:12  240/390  F50-54  F# 3781 Buffalo             NY 
 8458 Jacey Pawlowski                9 1:10:32 14:12   34/73   F01-09  F# 3782 Depew               NY 
 8459 Katherine Hunt                33 1:10:34 14:12  510/682  F30-34  F# 3783 Buffalo             NY 
 8460 Morgan E. Plewinski           19 1:10:34 14:12  353/472  F15-19  F# 3784 Akron               NY 
 8461 Fran Rowe                     83 1:10:35 14:12    2/5    F80+    F# 3785 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8462 Vincent Vassallo              20 1:10:35 14:12  389/449  M20-24  M# 4676 Lancaster           NY 
 8463 Molly Fitzpatrick             35 1:10:37 14:13  452/598  F35-39  F# 3786 Buffalo             NY 
 8464 Sarah Haslinger               24 1:10:37 14:13  404/530  F20-24  F# 3787 Lancaster           NY 
 8465 Barbara J. Fitzpatick         68 1:10:38 14:13   46/117  F65-69  F# 3788 Buffalo             NY 
 8466 Tiffany Fabiano               40 1:10:38 14:13  417/585  F40-44  F# 3789 Buffalo             NY 
 8467 Jeffrey Valenti               48 1:10:38 14:13  367/436  M45-49  M# 4677 Powder Springs      GA 
 8468 Lauren Valenti                 8 1:10:39 14:13   35/73   F01-09  F# 3790 Powder Springs      GA 
 8469 Edward O. Piniewski           31 1:10:39 14:13  553/638  M30-34  M# 4678 Buffalo             NY 
 8470 Anna Zeman                    25 1:10:40 14:13  529/684  F25-29  F# 3791 Lancaster           NY 
 8471 Arlene A. Brown               54 1:10:40 14:13  241/390  F50-54  F# 3792 Buffalo             NY 
 8472 Jennifer Pawlowski            43 1:10:40 14:13  418/585  F40-44  F# 3793 Depew               NY 
 8473 Megan Sikorski                44 1:10:42 14:14  419/585  F40-44  F# 3794 Buffalo             NY 
 8474 Michael Ruppenthal            68 1:10:43 14:14  165/232  M65-69  M# 4679 Orchard Park        NY 
 8475 Arica Ruppenthal              33 1:10:43 14:14  511/682  F30-34  F# 3795 Depew               NY 
 8476 Katie Turner                  29 1:10:44 14:14  530/684  F25-29  F# 3796 Buffalo             NY 
 8477 Thane McGarry                 25 1:10:44 14:14  505/569  M25-29  M# 4680 Buffalo             NY 
 8478 Brooke Fenton                 24 1:10:45 14:14  405/530  F20-24  F# 3797 Williamsville       NY 
 8479 Layla Sterner                 11 1:10:45 14:14  218/285  F10-14  F# 3798 Buffalo             NY 
 8480 Mai Nguyen                    39 1:10:45 14:14  453/598  F35-39  F# 3799 Buffalo             NY 
 8481 Joey Cicero                   18 1:10:48 14:15  442/478  M15-19  M# 4681 Grand Island        NY 
 8482 Emily Granruth                28 1:10:49 14:15  531/684  F25-29  F# 3800 East Amherst        NY 
 8483 Edward Obrien                 58 1:10:49 14:15  291/364  M55-59  M# 4682 East Aurora         NY 
 8484 Kate Granruth                 24 1:10:51 14:15  406/530  F20-24  F# 3801 Marshall            VA 
 8485 Kirin Hage                    44 1:10:51 14:16  420/585  F40-44  F# 3802 Buffalo             NY 
 8486 Brieanne Olearczyk            45 1:10:51 14:16  280/429  F45-49  F# 3803 Buffalo             NY 
 8487 Mischele Schneeberger         51 1:10:53 14:16  242/390  F50-54  F# 3804 Hamburg             NY 
 8488 Andrew Faturos                24 1:10:53 14:16  390/449  M20-24  M# 4683 Grand Island        NY 
 8489 John Smigielski               32 1:10:55 14:16  554/638  M30-34  M# 4684 Buffalo             NY 
 8490 Teresa Conboy                 61 1:10:55 14:16  120/212  F60-64  F# 3805 Elma                NY 
 8491 Tim Smith                     61 1:10:56 14:17  201/280  M60-64  M# 4685 Elma                NY 
 8492 Ahona Shirin                  24 1:10:57 14:17  407/530  F20-24  F# 3806 Baltimore           MD 
 8493 Lily L. Pollak                19 1:10:57 14:17  354/472  F15-19  F# 3807 Youngstown          NY 
 8494 Joseph R. Deschamps           20 1:10:57 14:17  391/449  M20-24  M# 4686 Tonawanda           NY 
 8495 Allie Mikolajek               34 1:10:59 14:17  512/682  F30-34  F# 3808 Springville         NY 
 8496 Anna Szweda                   38 1:10:59 14:17  454/598  F35-39  F# 3809 Buffalo             NY 
 8497 Sharon Cook                   76 1:10:59 14:17    4/12   F75-79  F# 3810 East Amherst        NY 
 8498 John R. Marciano              11 1:11:00 14:17  243/291  M10-14  M# 4687 Great Falls         VA 
 8499 Sonny J. Baker                35 1:11:01 14:18  535/603  M35-39  M# 4688 Buffalo             NY 
 8500 Chloe Barkowski               15 1:11:01 14:18  355/472  F15-19  F# 3811 Rochester           NY 
 8501 Derek G. Henshaw              62 1:11:01 14:18  202/280  M60-64  M# 4689 Buffalo             NY 
 8502 Michele Hausrath              43 1:11:02 14:18  421/585  F40-44  F# 3812 Depew               NY 
 8503 Patrick Humiston              56 1:11:02 14:18  292/364  M55-59  M# 4690 West Seneca         NY 
 8504 Becca Rehac                   29 1:11:03 14:18  532/684  F25-29  F# 3813 Blasdell            NY 
 8505 Hanna L. Townsend             26 1:11:03 14:18  533/684  F25-29  F# 3814 Williamsville       NY 
 8506 Charlie Barkowski             41 1:11:03 14:18  511/584  M40-44  M# 4691 Clarence Center     NY 
 8507 Cameron Townsend              56 1:11:04 14:18  293/364  M55-59  M# 4692 Buffalo             NY 
 8508 Michael Nuermberger           57 1:11:04 14:18  294/364  M55-59  M# 4693 Hamburg             NY 
 8509 Emma Hawke                    30 1:11:05 14:18  513/682  F30-34  F# 3815 Buffalo             NY 
 8510 Ryan C. Farley                37 1:11:05 14:18  536/603  M35-39  M# 4694 Buffalo             NY 
 8511 C M. Burns                    61 1:11:06 14:18  121/212  F60-64  F# 3816 Buffalo             NY 
 8512 Madigan Humiston              22 1:11:06 14:19  408/530  F20-24  F# 3817 West Seneca         NY 
 8513 Patrice A. Kole Marquardt     61 1:11:06 14:19  122/212  F60-64  F# 3818 Buffalo             NY 
 8514 Karen L. Rondinelli           54 1:11:08 14:19  243/390  F50-54  F# 3819 West Seneca         NY 
 8515 Dave Flis                     69 1:11:08 14:19  166/232  M65-69  M# 4695 Eden                NY 
 8516 Alyssa D. Barnum              20 1:11:10 14:19  409/530  F20-24  F# 3820 Buffalo             NY 
 8517 Melissa Steszewski            42 1:11:11 14:19  422/585  F40-44  F# 3821 Akron               NY 
 8518 Curtis M. Raeford             23 1:11:11 14:20  392/449  M20-24  M# 4696 Rochester           NY 
 8519 Erin Cavarello                20 1:11:12 14:20  410/530  F20-24  F# 3822 Buffalo             NY 
 8520 Katharine Marrero             10 1:11:12 14:20  219/285  F10-14  F# 3823 Orchard Park        NY 
 8521 Benjamin Marrero              12 1:11:12 14:20  244/291  M10-14  M# 4697 Orchard Park        NY 
 8522 Jennifer Billingsley          56 1:11:13 14:20  168/311  F55-59  F# 3824 Canal Winchester    OH 
 8523 Rachel Marrero                46 1:11:13 14:20  281/429  F45-49  F# 3825 Orchard Park        NY 
 8524 Carolina Udagawa              52 1:11:14 14:20  244/390  F50-54  F# 3826 Buffalo             NY 
 8525 Aj Luksch                     28 1:11:14 14:20  506/569  M25-29  M# 4698 Buffalo             NY 
 8526 Amy Pierce                    62 1:11:14 14:20  123/212  F60-64  F# 3827 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8527 Giabella Ciccarelli           14 1:11:14 14:20  220/285  F10-14  F# 3828 Buffalo             NY 
 8528 Janelle Debbins               36 1:11:15 14:20  455/598  F35-39  F# 3829 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8529 Mike Messuro                  55 1:11:16 14:21  295/364  M55-59  M# 4699 Clarence Center     NY 
 8530 Conner Colleary               14 1:11:17 14:21  245/291  M10-14  M# 4700 Grand Island        NY 
 8531 Audra Kolodczak               43 1:11:17 14:21  423/585  F40-44  F# 3830 Lake View           NY 
 8532 Jason Floreano                51 1:11:17 14:21  342/426  M50-54  M# 4701 Lockport            NY 
 8533 Jenny Bunn                    47 1:11:22 14:22  282/429  F45-49  F# 3831 Fairview            NC 
 8534 Daniel J. Missert             67 1:11:22 14:22  167/232  M65-69  M# 4702 East Aurora         NY 
 8535 Jennifer Saboda               43 1:11:22 14:22  424/585  F40-44  F# 3832 Hamburg             NY 
 8536 Jenna Staples                 24 1:11:22 14:22  411/530  F20-24  F# 3833 Ann Arbor           MI 
 8537 Amy Mangan                    55 1:11:23 14:22  169/311  F55-59  F# 3834 East Amherst        NY 
 8538 Alex Stern                    18 1:11:24 14:22  356/472  F15-19  F# 3835 Middleport          NY 
 8539 Rob Vanderwerf                56 1:11:24 14:22  296/364  M55-59  M# 4703 Getzville           NY 
 8540 Tamara Stern                  49 1:11:25 14:22  283/429  F45-49  F# 3836 Middleport          NY 
 8541 Michelle Carlson              36 1:11:25 14:22  456/598  F35-39  F# 3837 Rochester           NY 
 8542 Claudia Z. Smistek            21 1:11:26 14:23  412/530  F20-24  F# 3838 Lancaster           NY 
 8543 Alan D. Carlson               71 1:11:27 14:23   71/124  M70-74  M# 4704 Jamestown           NY 
 8544 Lynne M. Catalfamo            70 1:11:27 14:23   19/57   F70-74  F# 3839 Buffalo             NY 
 8545 Lindsey Sterner               44 1:11:27 14:23  425/585  F40-44  F# 3840 Buffalo             NY 
 8546 Nora Maher                    16 1:11:28 14:23  357/472  F15-19  F# 3841 Londonderry         NH 
 8547 Keita Peden                   25 1:11:29 14:23  534/684  F25-29  F# 3842 Fayetteville        NY 
 8548 Jason Carlson                 31 1:11:30 14:23  555/638  M30-34  M# 4705 Buffalo             NY 
 8549 Jacob C. Distasio             27 1:11:30 14:23  507/569  M25-29  M# 4706 Buffalo             NY 
 8550 James A. Distasio             25 1:11:31 14:24  508/569  M25-29  M# 4707 Buffalo             NY 
 8551 Sarah Irwin                   49 1:11:32 14:24  284/429  F45-49  F# 3843 Hamburg             NY 
 8552 Mason E. Blake                20 1:11:32 14:24  393/449  M20-24  M# 4708 Buffalo             NY 
 8553 Rosemary Testa-Mack           66 1:11:37 14:25   47/117  F65-69  F# 3844 East Amherst        NY 
 8554 Amanda Martell                37 1:11:38 14:25  457/598  F35-39  F# 3845 West Seneca         NY 
 8555 Scott D. Nostaja              59 1:11:39 14:25  297/364  M55-59  M# 4709 Getzville           NY 
 8556 Nicholas J. Aquino            68 1:11:40 14:25  168/232  M65-69  M# 4710 Lancaster           NY 
 8557 Kaleigha R. Ortolano          16 1:11:41 14:26  358/472  F15-19  F# 3846 Buffalo             NY 
 8558 Michael S. Bollinger          55 1:11:41 14:26  298/364  M55-59  M# 4711 East Amherst        NY 
 8559 Joshua Feuerstein             37 1:11:41 14:26  537/603  M35-39  M# 4712 Baltimore           MD 
 8560 Stephen Flowers               62 1:11:41 14:26  203/280  M60-64  M# 4713 Buffalo             NY 
 8561 Eri Togami                    34 1:11:42 14:26  514/682  F30-34  F# 3847 Baltimore           MD 
 8562 Lacy Houseman                 45 1:11:42 14:26  285/429  F45-49  F# 3848 Medina              NY 
 8563 Rachel Smith                  34 1:11:44 14:26  515/682  F30-34  F# 3849 Grand Island        NY 
 8564 Christin Plunkett             34 1:11:46 14:27  516/682  F30-34  F# 3850 Orchard Park        NY 
 8565 Shawn Houseman                47 1:11:47 14:27  368/436  M45-49  M# 4714 Medina              NY 
 8566 George Schnell                44 1:11:49 14:27  512/584  M40-44  M# 4715 Clarence            NY 
 8567 Michael S. Prokop             45 1:11:50 14:27  369/436  M45-49  M# 4716 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8568 Craig Hinchcliffe             49 1:11:50 14:27  370/436  M45-49  M# 4717 Buffalo             NY 
 8569 Melissa Aiello                37 1:11:51 14:28  458/598  F35-39  F# 3851 East Amherst        NY 
 8570 Christina A. Parkot           36 1:11:52 14:28  459/598  F35-39  F# 3852 Buffalo             NY 
 8571 Rakhi S. Barkowski            43 1:11:52 14:28  426/585  F40-44  F# 3853 East Amherst        NY 
 8572 Deanna Giordano               58 1:11:53 14:28  170/311  F55-59  F# 3854 Buffalo             NY 
 8573 Jon Carmen                    55 1:11:53 14:28  299/364  M55-59  M# 4718 Buffalo             NY 
 8574 Kirstin Anderson              57 1:11:53 14:28  171/311  F55-59  F# 3855 Buffalo             NY 
 8575 Maria Lefebvre                40 1:11:53 14:28  427/585  F40-44  F# 3856 Buffalo             NY 
 8576 Jennifer Galbo                51 1:11:53 14:28  245/390  F50-54  F# 3857 Bluefield           WV 
 8577 Jackie Thompson               66 1:11:54 14:28   48/117  F65-69  F# 3858 Lancaster           NY 
 8578 Ellen Stott                   47 1:11:54 14:28  286/429  F45-49  F# 3859 Buffalo             NY 
 8579 Conor P. Shelby               19 1:11:54 14:28  443/478  M15-19  M# 4719 Buffalo             NY 
 8580 Maddie R. Molnar              25 1:11:55 14:28  535/684  F25-29  F# 3860 Buffalo             NY 
 8581 Alyson Honaker                25 1:11:55 14:29  536/684  F25-29  F# 3861 Buffalo             NY 
 8582 Natalie Passmore              46 1:11:56 14:29  287/429  F45-49  F# 3862 Buffalo             NY 
 8583 Megan Swanson                 29 1:11:56 14:29  537/684  F25-29  F# 3863 Albany              NY 
 8584 Madison R. Heburn             22 1:11:58 14:29  413/530  F20-24  F# 3864 Amherst             NY 
 8585 Marc J. Koyack                43 1:12:00 14:29  513/584  M40-44  M# 4720 North Wales         PA 
 8586 Richard Cosentino             42 1:12:01 14:30  514/584  M40-44  M# 4721 Ellicott City       MD 
 8587 Rached Ibrahim                56 1:12:01 14:30  300/364  M55-59  M# 4722 Buffalo             NY 
 8588 Colleen M. Goodwin            56 1:12:02 14:30  172/311  F55-59  F# 3865 Buffalo             NY 
 8589 Elizabeth A. Nossavage        14 1:12:02 14:30  221/285  F10-14  F# 3866 Lewiston            NY 
 8590 Colleen Nossavage             54 1:12:02 14:30  246/390  F50-54  F# 3867 Lewiston            NY 
 8591 Russell A. Previte            71 1:12:03 14:30   72/124  M70-74  M# 4723 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8592 Adrienne McClure              38 1:12:03 14:30  460/598  F35-39  F# 3868 Ridgeway            ON 
 8593 Jon Bednasz                   48 1:12:03 14:30  371/436  M45-49  M# 4724 Elma                NY 
 8594 Harrison Bednasz              13 1:12:05 14:30  246/291  M10-14  M# 4725 Elma                NY 
 8595 Roxy Florio                   18 1:12:09 14:31  359/472  F15-19  F# 3869 Lockport            NY 
 8596 Michael Florio                61 1:12:09 14:31  204/280  M60-64  M# 4726 Lockport            NY 
 8597 Meg Woodward                  36 1:12:10 14:31  461/598  F35-39  F# 3870 East Amherst        NY 
 8598 James Hessler                 71 1:12:11 14:32   73/124  M70-74  M# 4727 Buffalo             NY 
 8599 Charlie Fortner               22 1:12:13 14:32  394/449  M20-24  M# 4728 Buffalo             NY 
 8600 Marc Fortner                  53 1:12:14 14:32  343/426  M50-54  M# 4729 Buffalo             NY 
 8601 Lucy Fortner                  21 1:12:14 14:32  414/530  F20-24  F# 3871 Buffalo             NY 
 8602 Ann Flis                      67 1:12:14 14:32   49/117  F65-69  F# 3872 Eden                NY 
 8603 Jennifer Mixon                46 1:12:15 14:32  288/429  F45-49  F# 3873 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8604 Lily G. Flammer               16 1:12:15 14:32  360/472  F15-19  F# 3874 Buffalo             NY 
 8605 Alison Romanowski             60 1:12:15 14:32  124/212  F60-64  F# 3875 Eden                NY 
 8606 Grace C. Sementilli           26 1:12:15 14:33  538/684  F25-29  F# 3876 Buffalo             NY 
 8607 Katrina Wagar                 28 1:12:17 14:33  539/684  F25-29  F# 3877 East Amherst        NY 
 8608 Devon R. Betteridge           21 1:12:17 14:33  415/530  F20-24  F# 3878 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8609 Charles Anderson              50 1:12:18 14:33  344/426  M50-54  M# 4730 Grand Island        NY 
 8610 Scott Johnston                34 1:12:18 14:33  556/638  M30-34  M# 4731 Buffalo             NY 
 8611 Sarah J. Kohlbacher           41 1:12:18 14:33  428/585  F40-44  F# 3879 Grand Island        NY 
 8612 Stewart Betteridge            53 1:12:19 14:33  345/426  M50-54  M# 4732 Newfane             NY 
 8613 Bridget K. Mulcaire           22 1:12:20 14:33  416/530  F20-24  F# 3880 Lancaster           NY 
 8614 Lisa M. Eckhardt              32 1:12:20 14:34  517/682  F30-34  F# 3881 Hamburg             NY 
 8615 Leonard Drabinski             67 1:12:21 14:34  169/232  M65-69  M# 4733 Williamsville       NY 
 8616 Ellie Robertson               21 1:12:21 14:34  417/530  F20-24  F# 3882 Buffalo             NY 
 8617 Jim Pagliaroli                64 1:12:21 14:34  205/280  M60-64  M# 4734 Hamburg             NY 
 8618 Shylah Swamy                  13 1:12:21 14:34  222/285  F10-14  F# 3883 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 8619 Brian Donnelly                40 1:12:22 14:34  515/584  M40-44  M# 4735 Marina Del Rey      CA 
 8620 Joseph Pray                   39 1:12:22 14:34  538/603  M35-39  M# 4736 Tonawanda           NY 
 8621 Sarah Potter                  27 1:12:22 14:34  540/684  F25-29  F# 3884 Buffalo             NY 
 8622 Pearl Bacon                   25 1:12:22 14:34  541/684  F25-29  F# 3885 Buffalo             NY 
 8623 Sarah P. Denman               22 1:12:23 14:34  418/530  F20-24  F# 3886 Kenmore             NY 
 8624 Eric Klinski                  53 1:12:27 14:35  346/426  M50-54  M# 4737 Alden               NY 
 8625 Solea Swamy                   15 1:12:27 14:35  361/472  F15-19  F# 3887 Fort Lauderdale     FL 
 8626 Joann Kulniszewski            52 1:12:27 14:35  247/390  F50-54  F# 3888 Elma                NY 
 8627 Grace C. Haxton               21 1:12:29 14:35  419/530  F20-24  F# 3889 Buffalo             NY 
 8628 Audrey Klee-Morigerato        46 1:12:30 14:35  289/429  F45-49  F# 3890 Buffalo             NY 
 8629 Christopher Musilli           39 1:12:31 14:36  539/603  M35-39  M# 4738 East Aurora         NY 
 8630 Helen Woodside                59 1:12:32 14:36  173/311  F55-59  F# 3891 Williamsville       NY 
 8631 Raquel Proulx                 46 1:12:33 14:36  290/429  F45-49  F# 3892 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8632 Jason J. Hoefler              29 1:12:33 14:36  509/569  M25-29  M# 4739 Alden               NY 
 8633 Karen Sutton                  68 1:12:34 14:36   50/117  F65-69  F# 3893 Kalamazoo           MI 
 8634 Jennifer Ward                 30 1:12:35 14:36  518/682  F30-34  F# 3894 Albany              NY 
 8635 Emily Bork                    30 1:12:36 14:37  519/682  F30-34  F# 3895 Fort Myers          FL 
 8636 Eleni J. Shehata              30 1:12:38 14:37  520/682  F30-34  F# 3896 Getzville           NY 
 8637 Ryan Spaugh                   12 1:12:38 14:37  247/291  M10-14  M# 4740 Painted Post        NY 
 8638 Leah N. Bailey                19 1:12:39 14:37  362/472  F15-19  F# 3897 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8639 Brandon E. Spaugh             22 1:12:39 14:37  395/449  M20-24  M# 4741 Buffalo             NY 
 8640 Erinn Lanighan                11 1:12:39 14:37  223/285  F10-14  F# 3898 Barker              NY 
 8641 Rachel E. Martin              21 1:12:39 14:37  420/530  F20-24  F# 3899 Lockport            NY 
 8642 Richard Maluping              33 1:12:40 14:37  557/638  M30-34  M# 4742 Buffalo             NY 
 8643 Gianna M. Rosati              19 1:12:40 14:37  363/472  F15-19  F# 3900 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8644 Shawn C. Martin               55 1:12:40 14:37  301/364  M55-59  M# 4743 Lockport            NY 
 8645 Pamela S. Cubias              25 1:12:40 14:37  542/684  F25-29  F# 3901 East Orange         NJ 
 8646 Ryan Lanighan                 35 1:12:40 14:37  540/603  M35-39  M# 4744 Barker              NY 
 8647 Ashton Watts-Lanighan         35 1:12:40 14:38  462/598  F35-39  F# 3902 Barker              NY 
 8648 Mark Shehata                  32 1:12:40 14:38  558/638  M30-34  M# 4745 Getzville           NY 
 8649 Lauren Asselta                35 1:12:42 14:38  463/598  F35-39  F# 3903 Ellicott City       MD 
 8650 Julianna L. Gaglione          23 1:12:42 14:38  421/530  F20-24  F# 3904 Williamsville       NY 
 8651 James Carey                   55 1:12:42 14:38  302/364  M55-59  M# 4746 Williamsville       NY 
 8652 Sean Mann                     26 1:12:43 14:38  510/569  M25-29  M# 4747 Buffalo             NY 
 8653 Fallon K. Koyack              38 1:12:43 14:38  464/598  F35-39  F# 3905 Hamburg             NY 
 8654 David E. Koyack               38 1:12:44 14:38  541/603  M35-39  M# 4748 Hamburg             NY 
 8655 Kathryn Buzzelli               6 1:12:45 14:39   36/73   F01-09  F# 3906 Lancaster           NY 
 8656 Robert M. Johnson             77 1:12:48 14:39   24/40   M75-79  M# 4749 Buffalo             NY 
 8657 Mike Woltz                    56 1:12:48 14:39  303/364  M55-59  M# 4750 Hamburg             NY 
 8658 Correen Hooton                51 1:12:48 14:39  248/390  F50-54  F# 3907 Tonawanda           NY 
 8659 Yvette M. Giermek             45 1:12:50 14:40  291/429  F45-49  F# 3908 Lancaster           NY 
 8660 Megan Burton                  51 1:12:52 14:40  249/390  F50-54  F# 3909 Buffalo             NY 
 8661 Myla K. Dunstan                9 1:12:52 14:40   41/69   M01-09  M# 4751 Buffalo             NY 
 8662 Christopher Kidder            28 1:12:52 14:40  511/569  M25-29  M# 4752 Alden               NY 
 8663 Jill Dunstan                  40 1:12:53 14:40  429/585  F40-44  F# 3910 Buffalo             NY 
 8664 Monica Zeisz                  28 1:12:53 14:40  543/684  F25-29  F# 3911 Alden               NY 
 8665 Kendall L. Trask              15 1:12:53 14:40  364/472  F15-19  F# 3912 Lake View           NY 
 8666 Emily M. Trask                19 1:12:55 14:40  365/472  F15-19  F# 3913 Lake View           NY 
 8667 Shaya Kellen                  29 1:12:55 14:41  544/684  F25-29  F# 3914 Buffalo             NY 
 8668 Jennifer L. Trask             49 1:12:58 14:41  292/429  F45-49  F# 3915 Lake View           NY 
 8669 Mary Elkoury                  19 1:12:58 14:41  366/472  F15-19  F# 3916 Orchard Park        NY 
 8670 Samantha Sugarman             32 1:12:58 14:41  521/682  F30-34  F# 3917 Buffalo             NY 
 8671 Margaret Griffin              67 1:12:59 14:41   51/117  F65-69  F# 3918 Buffalo             NY 
 8672 Steven Sugarman               64 1:13:00 14:41  206/280  M60-64  M# 4753 Buffalo             NY 
 8673 Christopher Connelly          67 1:13:00 14:41  170/232  M65-69  M# 4754 Buffalo             NY 
 8674 Juliet B. Bewlay              15 1:13:00 14:41  367/472  F15-19  F# 3919 Buffalo             NY 
 8675 Allison B. Reigelman          15 1:13:00 14:41  368/472  F15-19  F# 3920 Buffalo             NY 
 8676 Abbey Lamb                    15 1:13:00 14:41  369/472  F15-19  F# 3921 Buffalo             NY 
 8677 Maggie R. Beedon              17 1:13:00 14:42  370/472  F15-19  F# 3922 Amhersy             NY 
 8678 Devon Reilly                  30 1:13:02 14:42  559/638  M30-34  M# 4755 Buffalo             NY 
 8679 Janice Lee Gratien            57 1:13:02 14:42  174/311  F55-59  F# 3923 Orchard Park        NY 
 8680 Ron Paladino                  13 1:13:03 14:42  248/291  M10-14  M# 4756 Buffalo             NY 
 8681 Victoria E. Ieda              16 1:13:03 14:42  371/472  F15-19  F# 3924 Buffalo             NY 
 8682 Amy Sanderson                 47 1:13:04 14:42  293/429  F45-49  F# 3925 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8683 Donald McMahon                71 1:13:04 14:42   74/124  M70-74  M# 4757 Buffalo             NY 
 8684 Amy Tyrrell                   42 1:13:05 14:42  430/585  F40-44  F# 3926 Lockport            NY 
 8685 Alexander J. McNulty-Romaguer 23 1:13:05 14:42  396/449  M20-24  M# 4758 Buffalo             NY 
 8686 Laura Klansky                 58 1:13:07 14:43  175/311  F55-59  F# 3927 Lockport            NY 
 8687 David Mann                    63 1:13:07 14:43  207/280  M60-64  M# 4759 Buffalo             NY 
 8688 Carol Li                      14 1:13:07 14:43  224/285  F10-14  F# 3928 Buffalo             NY 
 8689 Kevin Klansky                 60 1:13:08 14:43  208/280  M60-64  M# 4760 Lockport            NY 
 8690 Nicholas Eisen                37 1:13:08 14:43  542/603  M35-39  M# 4761 Buffalo             NY 
 8691 Joanne C. Fleming             61 1:13:08 14:43  125/212  F60-64  F# 3929 Tonawanda           NY 
 8692 Stephanie L. Parshall         36 1:13:08 14:43  465/598  F35-39  F# 3930 Cowlesville         NY 
 8693 Michelle Kearns               59 1:13:09 14:43  176/311  F55-59  F# 3931 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8694 Brian Guest                   18 1:13:10 14:44  444/478  M15-19  M# 4762 Derby               NY 
 8695 Shannon Maroney               39 1:13:11 14:44  466/598  F35-39  F# 3932 Snyder              NY 
 8696 Ron P. Paladino               69 1:13:11 14:44  171/232  M65-69  M# 4763 Buffalo             NY 
 8697 Abby Berkhoudt                18 1:13:11 14:44  372/472  F15-19  F# 3933 Derby               NY 
 8698 Ellen C. Glanowski            60 1:13:12 14:44  126/212  F60-64  F# 3934 Depew               NY 
 8699 Phyllis Fogarty               59 1:13:12 14:44  177/311  F55-59  F# 3935 Georgetown          MA 
 8700 Meghan Fogarty                24 1:13:13 14:44  422/530  F20-24  F# 3936 Georgetown          MA 
 8701 Allie Lucci                   25 1:13:16 14:45  545/684  F25-29  F# 3937 Depew               NY 
 8702 Joshua Bruce                  51 1:13:17 14:45  347/426  M50-54  M# 4764 Buffalo             NY 
 8703 Thomas Gordon                 44 1:13:19 14:45  516/584  M40-44  M# 4765 West Seneca         NY 
 8704 Andy Gordon                   33 1:13:19 14:45  560/638  M30-34  M# 4766 Buffalo             NY 
 8705 Jill Alberico                 62 1:13:19 14:45  127/212  F60-64  F# 3938 East Aurora         NY 
 8706 Rory Reichenberg              50 1:13:21 14:46  348/426  M50-54  M# 4767 Buffalo             NY 
 8707 Thomas D. Killian             51 1:13:21 14:46  349/426  M50-54  M# 4768 Buffalo             NY 
 8708 Jennifer Reichenberg          49 1:13:21 14:46  294/429  F45-49  F# 3939 Buffalo             NY 
 8709 Madeleine Garrison            28 1:13:21 14:46  546/684  F25-29  F# 3940 East Aurora         NY 
 8710 Alicia Hertel                 57 1:13:23 14:46  178/311  F55-59  F# 3941 Buffalo             NY 
 8711 Mark Vaccaro                  59 1:13:23 14:46  304/364  M55-59  M# 4769 Aldie               VA 
 8712 Alexa Yuen                    24 1:13:25 14:47  423/530  F20-24  F# 3942 Buffalo             NY 
 8713 Marcia Ohara                  64 1:13:25 14:47  128/212  F60-64  F# 3943 Buffalo             NY 
 8714 Ryan Ohara                    29 1:13:26 14:47  512/569  M25-29  M# 4770 Buffalo             NY 
 8715 Marissa Teter                 21 1:13:27 14:47  424/530  F20-24  F# 3944 Buffalo             NY 
 8716 Loch Cullen                   34 1:13:27 14:47  561/638  M30-34  M# 4771 Buffalo             NY 
 8717 Mikaela Mahaney               23 1:13:27 14:47  425/530  F20-24  F# 3945 Buffalo             NY 
 8718 Diana Ulsrud                  60 1:13:27 14:47  129/212  F60-64  F# 3946 Orchard Park        NY 
 8719 Katarina Ulsrud               26 1:13:28 14:47  547/684  F25-29  F# 3947 Orchard Park        NY 
 8720 Ryan Dunner                   27 1:13:28 14:47  513/569  M25-29  M# 4772 Buffalo             NY 
 8721 David Teter                   52 1:13:29 14:47  350/426  M50-54  M# 4773 Buffalo             NY 
 8722 Kelly Mahoney                 55 1:13:32 14:48  179/311  F55-59  F# 3948 Buffalo             NY 
 8723 Michael Fix                   38 1:13:33 14:48  543/603  M35-39  M# 4774 Grand Island        NY 
 8724 Gary Sheehan                  63 1:13:33 14:48  209/280  M60-64  M# 4775 Buffalo             NY 
 8725 Addie Czesak                  18 1:13:33 14:48  373/472  F15-19  F# 3949 Williamsville       NY 
 8726 Allison B. Bernstein          40 1:13:34 14:48  431/585  F40-44  F# 3950 Washington          DC 
 8727 Cheryl A. Manuel              53 1:13:35 14:49  250/390  F50-54  F# 3951 Amherst             NY 
 8728 Chloe J. Diebold              23 1:13:38 14:49  426/530  F20-24  F# 3952 Buffalo             NY 
 8729 Caroline Munella              60 1:13:38 14:49  130/212  F60-64  F# 3953 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8730 Nelcilia Harling              48 1:13:38 14:49  295/429  F45-49  F# 3954 Eden                NY 
 8731 Marie Hasselback-Costa        42 1:13:39 14:49  432/585  F40-44  F# 3955 Buffalo             NY 
 8732 Claire J. Diebold             25 1:13:39 14:49  548/684  F25-29  F# 3956 Buffalo             NY 
 8733 Hannah C. Diebold             27 1:13:39 14:49  549/684  F25-29  F# 3957 Buffalo             NY 
 8734 Ally Hasselback               31 1:13:40 14:49  522/682  F30-34  F# 3958 Buffalo             NY 
 8735 Christine Kinney              56 1:13:40 14:50  180/311  F55-59  F# 3959 Amherst             NY 
 8736 Bonnie McMichael              58 1:13:40 14:50  181/311  F55-59  F# 3960 East Amherst        NY 
 8737 Lori McDougald                54 1:13:41 14:50  251/390  F50-54  F# 3961 Buffalo             NY 
 8738 Declan T. Hutchison            9 1:13:41 14:50   42/69   M01-09  M# 4776 Lockport            NY 
 8739 Thomas S. Hutchison           37 1:13:41 14:50  544/603  M35-39  M# 4777 Lockport            NY 
 8740 Nancy Somit                   77 1:13:42 14:50    5/12   F75-79  F# 3962 Buffalo             NY 
 8741 Emily McMahon                 14 1:13:42 14:50  225/285  F10-14  F# 3963 Buffalo             NY 
 8742 Erin L. Hutchison             37 1:13:42 14:50  467/598  F35-39  F# 3964 Lockport            NY 
 8743 Ericka N. Rowcroft            50 1:13:44 14:50  252/390  F50-54  F# 3965 Lockport            NY 
 8744 Julie McKeown                 58 1:13:44 14:50  182/311  F55-59  F# 3966 Lockport            NY 
 8745 Patrick Oleary                53 1:13:46 14:51  351/426  M50-54  M# 4778 Tonawanda           NY 
 8746 Katelyn S. Roman              18 1:13:46 14:51  374/472  F15-19  F# 3967 East Amherst        NY 
 8747 Brenda Costa                  50 1:13:46 14:51  253/390  F50-54  F# 3968 Meadville           PA 
 8748 Megan Witt                     8 1:13:46 14:51   37/73   F01-09  F# 3969 North Collins       NY 
 8749 Aaron M. Snyder               26 1:13:48 14:51  514/569  M25-29  M# 4779 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8750 Larae Vaughn                  15 1:13:48 14:51  375/472  F15-19  F# 3970 Buffalo             NY 
 8751 Patrick F. Wentz              68 1:13:48 14:51  172/232  M65-69  M# 4780 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8752 Karen M. Jebens               58 1:13:48 14:51  183/311  F55-59  F# 3971 East Amherst        NY 
 8753 Mary Odonnell                 45 1:13:49 14:51  296/429  F45-49  F# 3972 Washington          DC 
 8754 Melissa Lorich                26 1:13:54 14:52  550/684  F25-29  F# 3973 Buffalo             NY 
 8755 Samantha Schulz               26 1:13:55 14:53  551/684  F25-29  F# 3974 Alden               NY 
 8756 Alexander Antoulinakis        19 1:13:56 14:53  445/478  M15-19  M# 4781 Buffalo             NY 
 8757 Coleman Eberhardt             24 1:13:56 14:53  397/449  M20-24  M# 4782 Clarence Center     NY 
 8758 Erika Curran                  46 1:13:59 14:53  297/429  F45-49  F# 3975 Buffalo             NY 
 8759 Lori J. Lehnen                54 1:13:59 14:53  254/390  F50-54  F# 3976 Derby               NY 
 8760 Julie Was                     41 1:14:02 14:54  433/585  F40-44  F# 3977 Buffalo             NY 
 8761 Mitchell S. Cook              22 1:14:02 14:54  398/449  M20-24  M# 4783 Attica              NY 
 8762 Natalie Golubski              32 1:14:02 14:54  523/682  F30-34  F# 3978 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8763 Russell B. Genco              78 1:14:03 14:54   25/40   M75-79  M# 4784 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8764 Kaitlyn M. Golubski           20 1:14:03 14:54  427/530  F20-24  F# 3979 Buffalo             NY 
 8765 Anthony Mameli                33 1:14:03 14:54  562/638  M30-34  M# 4785 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8766 Falon McKernan                31 1:14:03 14:54  524/682  F30-34  F# 3980 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8767 Clare E. Connolly             15 1:14:03 14:54  376/472  F15-19  F# 3981 Hamburg             NY 
 8768 Peyton Voye                   17 1:14:04 14:54  377/472  F15-19  F# 3982 Buffalo             NY 
 8769 Robert Bennett                30 1:14:04 14:54  563/638  M30-34  M# 4786 West Seneca         NY 
 8770 Kimberly Shoemaker            39 1:14:04 14:54  468/598  F35-39  F# 3983 Buffalo             NY 
 8771 Melissa A. Kimmel             43 1:14:06 14:55  434/585  F40-44  F# 3984 Lockport            NY 
 8772 Ryan A. Henderson             22 1:14:06 14:55  399/449  M20-24  M# 4787 Macedonia           OH 
 8773 Kevin B. Quinn                59 1:14:07 14:55  305/364  M55-59  M# 4788 Buffalo             NY 
 8774 Emily Oakley                  33 1:14:07 14:55  525/682  F30-34  F# 3985 Buffalo             NY 
 8775 Gregory Gawrys                30 1:14:07 14:55  564/638  M30-34  M# 4789 Buffalo             NY 
 8776 Joseph Schretzman             56 1:14:09 14:55  306/364  M55-59  M# 4790 Buffalo             NY 
 8777 Pede Pod                      34 1:14:09 14:55  565/638  M30-34  M# 4791 Buffalo             NY 
 8778 Matthew Pusateri              21 1:14:09 14:55  400/449  M20-24  M# 4792 Newfane             NY 
 8779 Linda Barauskas               68 1:14:10 14:56   52/117  F65-69  F# 3986 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8780 Katherine Valauri             37 1:14:12 14:56  469/598  F35-39  F# 3987 Bronx               NY 
 8781 Greg Lipp                     35 1:14:14 14:56  545/603  M35-39  M# 4793 West Kingston       RI 
 8782 Elizabeth Dallas              20 1:14:14 14:56  428/530  F20-24  F# 3988 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8783 Christina Lipp                39 1:14:15 14:57  470/598  F35-39  F# 3989 Niskayuna           NY 
 8784 Mark Henderson                53 1:14:16 14:57  352/426  M50-54  M# 4794 Macedonia           OH 
 8785 Adeline A. Glenn              14 1:14:17 14:57  226/285  F10-14  F# 3990 Youngstown          NY 
 8786 Addy Kappelman                 8 1:14:20 14:58   38/73   F01-09  F# 3991 Minneapolis         MN 
 8787 Tom Sanderson                 71 1:14:20 14:58   75/124  M70-74  M# 4795 Buffalo             NY 
 8788 Ben Kappelman                 36 1:14:21 14:58  546/603  M35-39  M# 4796 Minneapolis         MN 
 8789 Deborah Ricottone             58 1:14:21 14:58  184/311  F55-59  F# 3992 Buffalo             NY 
 8790 Anthony Ricottone             58 1:14:22 14:58  307/364  M55-59  M# 4797 Buffalo             NY 
 8791 Elizabeth W. Stone            72 1:14:22 14:58   20/57   F70-74  F# 3993 Buffalo             NY 
 8792 Cheryl Farr                   58 1:14:23 14:58  185/311  F55-59  F# 3994 Lowbanks            ON 
 8793 Drew Pierce                   40 1:14:26 14:59  517/584  M40-44  M# 4798 Buffalo             NY 
 8794 Alyssa Napieralski            35 1:14:26 14:59  471/598  F35-39  F# 3995 Tonawanda           NY 
 8795 Brian T. Dunstan              69 1:14:27 14:59  173/232  M65-69  M# 4799 Youngstown          NY 
 8796 Kelley V. Ahlers              25 1:14:27 14:59  552/684  F25-29  F# 3996 Buffalo             NY 
 8797 Ashley L. Kellerman           38 1:14:27 14:59  472/598  F35-39  F# 3997 Grand Island        NY 
 8798 Kenneth Wakulich              69 1:14:28 14:59  174/232  M65-69  M# 4800 Welland             ON 
 8799 Madison Fischl                29 1:14:29 14:59  553/684  F25-29  F# 3998 Depew               NY 
 8800 Steven J. Seegel              46 1:14:29 14:59  372/436  M45-49  M# 4801 Austin              TX 
 8801 Jeannine Pitas                40 1:14:29 14:59  435/585  F40-44  F# 3999 Pittsburgh          PA 
 8802 Lily M. Goral                 16 1:14:31 15:00  378/472  F15-19  F# 4000 Buffalo             NY 
 8803 Julia J. Galvin               16 1:14:32 15:00  379/472  F15-19  F# 4001 Buffalo             NY 
 8804 Jamie S. Udwadia              55 1:14:33 15:00  308/364  M55-59  M# 4802 Silver Spring       MD 
 8805 Derek Schultz                 33 1:14:34 15:00  566/638  M30-34  M# 4803 Buffalo             NY 
 8806 Andrea L. Vonderempten        42 1:14:35 15:01  436/585  F40-44  F# 4002 Buffalo             NY 
 8807 Madeline M. Lofaso            26 1:14:35 15:01  515/569  M25-29  M# 4804 Buffalo             NY 
 8808 Marc F. Slonim                63 1:14:36 15:01  210/280  M60-64  M# 4805 Buffalo             NY 
 8809 Calvin Claus                  10 1:14:36 15:01  249/291  M10-14  M# 4806 Chicago             IL 
 8810 Laura Wilczak                 38 1:14:37 15:01  473/598  F35-39  F# 4003 Alden               NY 
 8811 Nicole Nehls                  27 1:14:37 15:01  554/684  F25-29  F# 4004 Elma                NY 
 8812 Jill W. Claus                 48 1:14:37 15:01  298/429  F45-49  F# 4005 Chicago             IL 
 8813 Mark Plunkett                 64 1:14:42 15:02  211/280  M60-64  M# 4807 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8814 Allison Plunkett              27 1:14:43 15:02  555/684  F25-29  F# 4006 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8815 Matthew English               33 1:14:43 15:02  567/638  M30-34  M# 4808 Buffalo             NY 
 8816 Thomas Skora                  54 1:14:44 15:02  353/426  M50-54  M# 4809 Buffalo             NY 
 8817 Lynn Trottman                 54 1:14:44 15:02  255/390  F50-54  F# 4007 Tonawanda           NY 
 8818 Paul Wicka                    80 1:14:45 15:03   11/20   M80+    M# 4810 Hamburg             NY 
 8819 John C. Chapman               68 1:14:50 15:04  175/232  M65-69  M# 4811 Tonawanda           NY 
 8820 Lilley V. Ahlers              23 1:14:50 15:04  429/530  F20-24  F# 4008 Buffalo             NY 
 8821 Amelia R. Earnhart            13 1:14:50 15:04  227/285  F10-14  F# 4009 Buffalo             NY 
 8822 Colin Manko                   24 1:14:51 15:04  401/449  M20-24  M# 4812 Buffalo             NY 
 8823 Michele Chapman               63 1:14:51 15:04  131/212  F60-64  F# 4010 Tonawanda           NY 
 8824 Devon Murray                  46 1:14:51 15:04  299/429  F45-49  F# 4011 Buffalo             NY 
 8825 Jennifer J. Barbee            49 1:14:51 15:04  300/429  F45-49  F# 4012 Buffalo             NY 
 8826 Lisa B. Dudley                59 1:14:52 15:04  186/311  F55-59  F# 4013 Grand Island        NY 
 8827 Elliott Russell               10 1:14:52 15:04  250/291  M10-14  M# 4813 Buffalo             NY 
 8828 Kara McHale                    7 1:14:53 15:04   39/73   F01-09  F# 4014 Elma                NY 
 8829 Josh McHale                   44 1:14:53 15:04  518/584  M40-44  M# 4814 Elma                NY 
 8830 Michele Hovey                 55 1:14:53 15:04  187/311  F55-59  F# 4015 Buffalo             NY 
 8831 Lisa B. Dudley                59 1:14:53 15:04  188/311  F55-59  F# 4016 Grand Island        NY 
 8832 Lynnanne Baggott              60 1:14:53 15:04  132/212  F60-64  F# 4017 Buffalo             NY 
 8833 Tim Newman                    62 1:14:56 15:05  212/280  M60-64  M# 4815 Depew               NY 
 8834 Renee Pasternack              48 1:14:57 15:05  301/429  F45-49  F# 4018 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8835 Laurent Maretheu              53 1:14:57 15:05  354/426  M50-54  M# 4816 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8836 Eric T. Kingsbury             43 1:14:58 15:05  519/584  M40-44  M# 4817 Buffalo             NY 
 8837 Brooklyn McCrea               11 1:14:58 15:05  228/285  F10-14  F# 4019 Clarence Center     NY 
 8838 Rebekah A. Williams           45 1:14:58 15:05  302/429  F45-49  F# 4020 Naples              NY 
 8839 Zachary T. Kingsbury           9 1:14:59 15:05   43/69   M01-09  M# 4818 Buffalo             NY 
 8840 Guy McCrea                    52 1:14:59 15:05  355/426  M50-54  M# 4819 Clarence Center     NY 
 8841 Reagan Rhoney                 10 1:14:59 15:05  229/285  F10-14  F# 4021 East Amherst        NY 
 8842 Eleanor Plante                 7 1:15:01 15:06   40/73   F01-09  F# 4022 Pittsboro           NC 
 8843 Kathy Smith                   67 1:15:01 15:06   53/117  F65-69  F# 4023 Albion              NY 
 8844 Quinn Shifflett               11 1:15:02 15:06  230/285  F10-14  F# 4024 East Amherst        NY 
 8845 Tracy Plante                  47 1:15:02 15:06  303/429  F45-49  F# 4025 Pittsboro           NC 
 8846 Frank Licausi                 53 1:15:04 15:06  356/426  M50-54  M# 4820 East Amherst        NY 
 8847 Summer J. Kingsbury           11 1:15:05 15:07  231/285  F10-14  F# 4026 Buffalo             NY 
 8848 Maureen Shifflett             49 1:15:05 15:07  304/429  F45-49  F# 4027 East Amherst        NY 
 8849 Christina Pagano              47 1:15:05 15:07  305/429  F45-49  F# 4028 Williamsville       NY 
 8850 Larry P. Erb                  73 1:15:06 15:07   76/124  M70-74  M# 4821 Buffalo             NY 
 8851 Peter Thompson                25 1:15:06 15:07  516/569  M25-29  M# 4822 Buffalo             NY 
 8852 Cheryl Pulinski               55 1:15:07 15:07  189/311  F55-59  F# 4029 Hamburg             NY 
 8853 Kara Luce                     51 1:15:07 15:07  256/390  F50-54  F# 4030 Hamburg             NY 
 8854 Selina Smith                  58 1:15:08 15:07  190/311  F55-59  F# 4031 Clarence            NY 
 8855 Ryanne G. Glowny              26 1:15:08 15:07  556/684  F25-29  F# 4032 Cowlesville         NY 
 8856 Matthew M. Glowny             26 1:15:08 15:07  517/569  M25-29  M# 4823 Cowlesville         NY 
 8857 Stephanie Manhardt            31 1:15:09 15:07  526/682  F30-34  F# 4033 Depew               NY 
 8858 Jennifer A. Ditzel            41 1:15:11 15:08  437/585  F40-44  F# 4034 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8859 Tara Ashraf-Rosen             35 1:15:11 15:08  474/598  F35-39  F# 4035 Buffalo             NY 
 8860 Dylan Lester                  33 1:15:11 15:08  568/638  M30-34  M# 4824 Buffalo             NY 
 8861 Jeffrey Manhardt              52 1:15:12 15:08  357/426  M50-54  M# 4825 Buffalo             NY 
 8862 Megan Y. Andriatch            33 1:15:13 15:08  527/682  F30-34  F# 4036 Amherst             NY 
 8863 Heather A. Chrzanowski        40 1:15:13 15:08  438/585  F40-44  F# 4037 Tonawanda           NY 
 8864 David Matturro                40 1:15:13 15:08  520/584  M40-44  M# 4826 Belmont             NC 
 8865 Aileen Wells                  39 1:15:13 15:08  475/598  F35-39  F# 4038 Lancaster           NY 
 8866 Makayla M. Zbytek             19 1:15:14 15:08  380/472  F15-19  F# 4039 Buffalo             NY 
 8867 Matthew Duggan                57 1:15:15 15:09  309/364  M55-59  M# 4827 Buffalo             NY 
 8868 Jolene Swift                  54 1:15:15 15:09  257/390  F50-54  F# 4040 Buffalo             NY 
 8869 Juliette Rice                 52 1:15:15 15:09  258/390  F50-54  F# 4041 Buffalo             NY 
 8870 Ruth Tagg                     34 1:15:16 15:09  528/682  F30-34  F# 4042 Bowmansville        NY 
 8871 Katie F. Bair                 50 1:15:17 15:09  259/390  F50-54  F# 4043 Oakland             CA 
 8872 Jennifer Rhoney               46 1:15:17 15:09  306/429  F45-49  F# 4044 East Amherst        NY 
 8873 Paul S. Glick                 74 1:15:19 15:09   77/124  M70-74  M# 4828 Getzville           NY 
 8874 Lauren Gandillot              35 1:15:20 15:10  476/598  F35-39  F# 4045 Rochester           NY 
 8875 Colleen E. Dowse              37 1:15:20 15:10  477/598  F35-39  F# 4046 Buffalo             NY 
 8876 Annie George                  31 1:15:20 15:10  529/682  F30-34  F# 4047 Buffalo             NY 
 8877 Matthew Tobin                 34 1:15:20 15:10  569/638  M30-34  M# 4829 Rochester           NY 
 8878 Dominic Marinaccio            31 1:15:20 15:10  570/638  M30-34  M# 4830 Buffalo             NY 
 8879 Sara Pellnat                  31 1:15:21 15:10  530/682  F30-34  F# 4048 Buffalo             NY 
 8880 Emily Phillips                32 1:15:22 15:10  531/682  F30-34  F# 4049 Amherst             NY 
 8881 Jake Hutton                   31 1:15:23 15:10  571/638  M30-34  M# 4831 Lancaster           NY 
 8882 Michael P. Grabski            34 1:15:24 15:10  572/638  M30-34  M# 4832 Lancaster           NY 
 8883 April M. Brady                31 1:15:24 15:11  532/682  F30-34  F# 4050 Buffalo             NY 
 8884 Karen E. Goss                 45 1:15:25 15:11  307/429  F45-49  F# 4051 Niagara Falls       NY 
 8885 Sara Keller                   26 1:15:25 15:11  557/684  F25-29  F# 4052 West Henrietta      NY 
 8886 Heather A. Brady              26 1:15:25 15:11  558/684  F25-29  F# 4053 Buffalo             NY 
 8887 Kayla Whitmer                 40 1:15:25 15:11  439/585  F40-44  F# 4054 Buffalo             NY 
 8888 Andrea N. Edwards             40 1:15:25 15:11  440/585  F40-44  F# 4055 Grand Island        NY 
 8889 Aaron Rizzo                   32 1:15:26 15:11  573/638  M30-34  M# 4833 Derby               NY 
 8890 Jenny Rizzo                   33 1:15:26 15:11  533/682  F30-34  F# 4056 Derby               NY 
 8891 Emily A. Frey                 22 1:15:27 15:11  430/530  F20-24  F# 4057 West Seneca         NY 
 8892 Maureen A. Brezowski          45 1:15:27 15:11  308/429  F45-49  F# 4058 Cheektowaga         NY 
 8893 Joseph N. Edwards             39 1:15:27 15:11  547/603  M35-39  M# 4834 Grand Island        NY 
 8894 Olivia Osofsky                15 1:15:28 15:11  381/472  F15-19  F# 4059 Buffalo             NY 
 8895 Raymond W. Frey               61 1:15:28 15:11  213/280  M60-64  M# 4835 West Seneca         NY 
 8896 Anna K. Frey                  31 1:15:28 15:11  534/682  F30-34  F# 4060 Lockport            NY 
 8897 Amanda C. Oshei               49 1:15:28 15:11  309/429  F45-49  F# 4061 Buffalo             NY 
 8898 Ronald J. Amplement           53 1:15:30 15:12  358/426  M50-54  M# 4836 Buffalo             NY 
 8899 Damon B. Brooks               49 1:15:30 15:12  373/436  M45-49  M# 4837 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8900 Lauren Genesky                37 1:15:31 15:12  478/598  F35-39  F# 4062 Buffalo             NY 
 8901 Hailey R. Bednasz             22 1:15:31 15:12  431/530  F20-24  F# 4063 Buffalo             NY 
 8902 Frances L. Brooks             48 1:15:31 15:12  310/429  F45-49  F# 4064 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8903 Amy Jo Bednasz                28 1:15:32 15:12  559/684  F25-29  F# 4065 Buffalo             NY 
 8904 Jane Cavanaugh                50 1:15:32 15:12  260/390  F50-54  F# 4066 Orchard Park        NY 
 8905 Hania K. Burkhart             69 1:15:33 15:12   54/117  F65-69  F# 4067 Grand Island        NY 
 8906 Michael Martin                55 1:15:33 15:12  310/364  M55-59  M# 4838 Buffalo             NY 
 8907 Maria Komin                   66 1:15:33 15:12   55/117  F65-69  F# 4068 Grand Island        NY 
 8908 Vedrana Sarajlic              44 1:15:34 15:12  441/585  F40-44  F# 4069 Pittsford           NY 
 8909 Linda R. Cowan                76 1:15:36 15:13    6/12   F75-79  F# 4070 Akron               NY 
 8910 Lindsay Frazier               15 1:15:37 15:13  382/472  F15-19  F# 4071 Buffalo             NY 
 8911 Shannon Martin                54 1:15:38 15:13  261/390  F50-54  F# 4072 Buffalo             NY 
 8912 James M. Peszko               73 1:15:41 15:14   78/124  M70-74  M# 4839 Tonawanda           NY 
 8913 Mary Goss                     44 1:15:41 15:14  442/585  F40-44  F# 4073 San Diego           CA 
 8914 Nancy J. Sokolski             64 1:15:42 15:14  133/212  F60-64  F# 4074 Buffalo             NY 
 8915 Peyton Wulkan                 21 1:15:42 15:14  432/530  F20-24  F# 4075 Buffalo             NY 
 8916 Nick V. Schiro                32 1:15:42 15:14  574/638  M30-34  M# 4840 Buffalo             NY 
 8917 Myles Lingle                  13 1:15:42 15:14  251/291  M10-14  M# 4841 Lockport            NY 
 8918 Matthew J. Lingle             44 1:15:42 15:14  521/584  M40-44  M# 4842 Newfane             NY 
 8919 Braydon Wulkan                14 1:15:43 15:14  252/291  M10-14  M# 4843 Buffalo             NY 
 8920 Tavah Martinez                12 1:15:43 15:14  232/285  F10-14  F# 4076 Yarmouth            ME 
 8921 Evelyn R. Zwack               10 1:15:44 15:15  233/285  F10-14  F# 4077 Buffalo             NY 
 8922 Mary Sugorovskiy              40 1:15:44 15:15  443/585  F40-44  F# 4078 East Aurora         NY 
 8923 Mary P. Zwack                 37 1:15:45 15:15  479/598  F35-39  F# 4079 Buffalo             NY 
 8924 Evan Harasty                  20 1:15:45 15:15  402/449  M20-24  M# 4844 Washington          DC 
 8925 Andrew Belden                 37 1:15:46 15:15  548/603  M35-39  M# 4845 Lewiston            NY 
 8926 Jonathan Jarnot               39 1:15:46 15:15  549/603  M35-39  M# 4846 Greensburg          PA 
 8927 Caroline Jarnot               10 1:15:47 15:15  234/285  F10-14  F# 4080 Greensburg          PA 
 8928 Kristy Haggerty               30 1:15:48 15:15  535/682  F30-34  F# 4081 Tonawanda           NY 
 8929 Thomas Draves                 25 1:15:48 15:15  518/569  M25-29  M# 4847 Tonawanda           NY 
 8930 Victoria Emery                29 1:15:48 15:15  560/684  F25-29  F# 4082 Charlotte           NC 
 8931 Patrick Hogan                 30 1:15:49 15:16  575/638  M30-34  M# 4848 Charlotte           NC 
 8932 Anna Crowe                    17 1:15:50 15:16  383/472  F15-19  F# 4083 Orchard Park        NY 
 8933 Shirin O. Knerr               38 1:15:50 15:16  480/598  F35-39  F# 4084 Buffalo             NY 
 8934 David C. Cassetta             66 1:15:52 15:16  176/232  M65-69  M# 4849 East Amherst        NY 
 8935 Claire Skinner                22 1:15:53 15:16  433/530  F20-24  F# 4085 Buffalo             NY 
 8936 Jonah J. Cross                20 1:15:53 15:16  403/449  M20-24  M# 4850 Buffalo             NY 
 8937 Andy Whitehead                25 1:15:54 15:17  519/569  M25-29  M# 4851 Tonawanda           NY 
 8938 Paul M. Malecki               83 1:15:55 15:17   12/20   M80+    M# 4852 Albany              NY 
 8939 Matthew Taboni                24 1:15:55 15:17  404/449  M20-24  M# 4853 Tonawanda           NY 
 8940 Skala Jones                   10 1:15:55 15:17  235/285  F10-14  F# 4086 Eau Claire          WI 
 8941 Kobe Jones                     4 1:15:56 15:17   41/73   F01-09  F# 4087 Eau Claire          WI 
 8942 Stephen C. Ash                78 1:15:56 15:17   26/40   M75-79  M# 4854 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8943 Jamesdarwin Jones Jr.          8 1:15:57 15:17   44/69   M01-09  M# 4855 Eau Claire          WI 
 8944 Rebecca Caldwell              39 1:15:58 15:17  481/598  F35-39  F# 4088 Akron               NY 
 8945 Karen Palau                   63 1:15:59 15:17  134/212  F60-64  F# 4089 Buffalo             NY 
 8946 Jennifer L. Benson            38 1:15:59 15:18  482/598  F35-39  F# 4090 Akron               NY 
 8947 Jamesdarwin Jones             42 1:15:59 15:18  522/584  M40-44  M# 4856 Eau Claire          WI 
 8948 Alison Jones                  40 1:15:59 15:18  444/585  F40-44  F# 4091 Eau Claire          WI 
 8949 Amanda Sullivan               25 1:15:59 15:18  561/684  F25-29  F# 4092 Orchard Park        NY 
 8950 Dewey J. Van Buren            19 1:16:00 15:18  446/478  M15-19  M# 4857 Buffalo             NY 
 8951 Julliette Nguyen              30 1:16:01 15:18  536/682  F30-34  F# 4093 Buffalo             NY 
 8952 Jason Golden                  49 1:16:02 15:18  374/436  M45-49  M# 4858 South Abington TownsPA 
 8953 Krystal M. Bailey             31 1:16:03 15:18  537/682  F30-34  F# 4094 Buffalo             NY 
 8954 Aleks Malejs                  48 1:16:03 15:18  311/429  F45-49  F# 4095 Buffalo             NY 
 8955 Kyle Zajaczkowski             40 1:16:04 15:18  445/585  F40-44  F# 4096 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8956 Samantha Greenwald            31 1:16:04 15:18  538/682  F30-34  F# 4097 Jamestown           NY 
 8957 Jacquelyn Golden              40 1:16:04 15:19  446/585  F40-44  F# 4098 South Abington TownsPA 
 8958 Allison Courtney              26 1:16:04 15:19  562/684  F25-29  F# 4099 Buffalo             NY 
 8959 Jeff A. Greenwald             45 1:16:04 15:19  375/436  M45-49  M# 4859 Jamestown           NY 
 8960 Kathryn Courtney              23 1:16:05 15:19  434/530  F20-24  F# 4100 North Tonawanda     NY 
 8961 Aroy Wisnoski                 76 1:16:05 15:19   27/40   M75-79  M# 4860 Clarence Center     NY 
 8962 Daniel Bernisky               45 1:16:06 15:19  376/436  M45-49  M# 4861 Buffalo             NY 
 8963 Brenda Hyde                   53 1:16:07 15:19  262/390  F50-54  F# 4101 Lancaster           NY 
 8964 Melissa Hyde                  23 1:16:07 15:19  435/530  F20-24  F# 4102 Lancaster           NY 
 8965 John T. Bair                  53 1:16:09 15:20  359/426  M50-54  M# 4862 Buffalo             NY 
 8966 Eric Duquette                 43 1:16:09 15:20  523/584  M40-44  M# 4863 Snyder              NY 
 8967 Sarah Matchette               32 1:16:11 15:20  539/682  F30-34  F# 4103 Buffalo             NY 
 8968 Karen Matchette               69 1:16:12 15:20   56/117  F65-69  F# 4104 Buffalo             NY 
 8969 Jon Russ                      60 1:16:13 15:20  214/280  M60-64  M# 4864 Knoxville           TN 
 8970 Melissa Russ                  63 1:16:13 15:20  135/212  F60-64  F# 4105 Knoxville           TN 
 8971 Janet Supkoski                55 1:16:14 15:20  191/311  F55-59  F# 4106 Fredonia            NY 
 8972 Tracy Vanderlip               43 1:16:14 15:20  447/585  F40-44  F# 4107 Hilton              NY 
 8973 Dara M. Bradley               49 1:16:14 15:21  312/429  F45-49  F# 4108 Saint Petersburg    FL 
 8974 Jeanne Russ                   55 1:16:15 15:21  192/311  F55-59  F# 4109 Amherst             NY 
 8975 Jane Fiorella                 58 1:16:18 15:21  193/311  F55-59  F# 4110 Buffalo             NY 
 8976 Buffalo Bob W. Wagner         65 1:16:18 15:21  177/232  M65-69  M# 4865 Tonawanda           NY 
 8977 Gabi Marlor                   30 1:16:18 15:21  540/682  F30-34  F# 4111 Buffalo             NY 
 8978 Rob Lewandowski               51 1:16:19 15:22  360/426  M50-54  M# 4866 Lancaster           NY 
 8979 Kim Reilly                    61 1:16:19 15:22  136/212  F60-64  F# 4112 Pine Plains         NY 
 8980 Andrew Roaldi                 45 1:16:20 15:22  377/436  M45-49  M# 4867 Buffalo             NY 
 8981 Johnny Wagner                 29 1:16:23 15:22  520/569  M25-29  M# 4868 Buffalo             NY 
 8982 Meghan Lambert                38 1:16:23 15:22  483/598  F35-39  F# 4113 Buffalo             NY 
 8983 Julie B. Williams             51 1:16:23 15:22  263/390  F50-54  F# 4114 Buffalo             NY 
 8984 Pamela B. Schott              67 1:16:23 15:22   57/117  F65-69  F# 4115 Buffalo             NY 
 8985 Drake K. Williams             51 1:16:23 15:22  361/426  M50-54  M# 4869 Buffalo             NY 
 8986 Helena Roaldi                 15 1:16:24 15:23  384/472  F15-19  F# 4116 Buffalo             NY 
 8987 John Ward                     13 1:16:24 15:23  253/291  M10-14  M# 4870 Depew               NY 
 8988 Bob Boyle                     73 1:16:24 15:23   79/124  M70-74  M# 4871 Elma                NY 
 8989 Thomas Odrzywolski             8 1:16:25 15:23   45/69   M01-09  M# 4872 Elma                NY 
 8990 James Klein                   58 1:16:25 15:23  311/364  M55-59  M# 4873 Depew               NY 
 8991 Dawn Odrzywolski              41 1:16:25 15:23  448/585  F40-44  F# 4117 Elma                NY 
 8992 Anne Wadsworth                64 1:16:26 15:23  137/212  F60-64  F# 4118 Orchard Park        NY 
 8993 Katie Z. Angell               12 1:16:27 15:23  236/285  F10-14  F# 4119 Buffalo             NY 
 8994 Brenna Voye                   20 1:16:27 15:23  436/530  F20-24  F# 4120 Buffalo             NY 
 8995 Mari Carmen Buchnowski        63 1:16:27 15:23  138/212  F60-64  F# 4121 Irving              NY 
 8996 Tracy Rozewicz                43 1:16:28 15:23  449/585  F40-44  F# 4122 East Aurora         NY 
 8997 Ayesha Demond-Angell          44 1:16:29 15:23  450/585  F40-44  F# 4123 Buffalo             NY 
 8998 Kara Smith-Laubenstein        41 1:16:29 15:24  451/585  F40-44  F# 4124 Libertyville        IL 
 8999 Sophia Barauskas               8 1:16:30 15:24   42/73   F01-09  F# 4125 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9000 Jason Barauskas               35 1:16:30 15:24  550/603  M35-39  M# 4874 Endicott            NY 
 9001 Xavier Laboy                  20 1:16:33 15:24  405/449  M20-24  M# 4875 Tonawanda           NY 
 9002 Amanda Kuhn                   42 1:16:34 15:25  452/585  F40-44  F# 4126 Lancaster           NY 
 9003 Hailey E. Swanson             22 1:16:34 15:25  437/530  F20-24  F# 4127 Lewiston            NY 
 9004 Haley Siegel                  20 1:16:34 15:25  438/530  F20-24  F# 4128 Tonawanda           NY 
 9005 Batman Lovett                 30 1:16:35 15:25  576/638  M30-34  M# 4876 Buffalo             NY 
 9006 Jeremy Voye                   53 1:16:35 15:25  362/426  M50-54  M# 4877 Buffalo             NY 
 9007 Nicole Cratsenberg            31 1:16:35 15:25  541/682  F30-34  F# 4129 Tonawanda           NY 
 9008 William Cratsenberg           37 1:16:35 15:25  551/603  M35-39  M# 4878 Tonawanda           NY 
 9009 Salah T. Griffis              18 1:16:36 15:25  385/472  F15-19  F# 4130 South Wales         NY 
 9010 Rick Lenz                     44 1:16:36 15:25  524/584  M40-44  M# 4879 Buffalo             NY 
 9011 Jamison Lenz                  12 1:16:37 15:25  237/285  F10-14  F# 4131 Buffalo             NY 
 9012 Becky Chriscaden              33 1:16:38 15:25  542/682  F30-34  F# 4132 Celebration         FL 
 9013 Mike Bucsis                   55 1:16:38 15:25  312/364  M55-59  M# 4880 Jordan Station      ON 
 9014 Jim Beattie                   58 1:16:38 15:25  313/364  M55-59  M# 4881 Beamsville          ON 
 9015 Kaitlin A. Schneegold         10 1:16:39 15:25  238/285  F10-14  F# 4133 East Amherst        NY 
 9016 Patrick Crowe                 52 1:16:39 15:25  363/426  M50-54  M# 4882 Orchard Park        NY 
 9017 Lauren Crowe                  14 1:16:39 15:26  239/285  F10-14  F# 4134 Orchard Park        NY 
 9018 Randall P. Andreozzi          61 1:16:39 15:26  215/280  M60-64  M# 4883 East Amherst        NY 
 9019 Anastasia C. Lembitz          47 1:16:39 15:26  313/429  F45-49  F# 4135 Orchard Park        NY 
 9020 Aurora Lembitz                15 1:16:39 15:26  386/472  F15-19  F# 4136 Orchard Park        NY 
 9021 Madison Chapman               21 1:16:40 15:26  439/530  F20-24  F# 4137 Buffalo             NY 
 9022 Robb G. Freeman               56 1:16:42 15:26  314/364  M55-59  M# 4884 St. Catharines      ON 
 9023 Daniel J. Mattle              28 1:16:43 15:26  521/569  M25-29  M# 4885 Tonawanda           NY 
 9024 Charis Kai                    45 1:16:43 15:26  314/429  F45-49  F# 4138 Buffalo             NY 
 9025 Jacquie Krajnik               32 1:16:43 15:26  543/682  F30-34  F# 4139 Buffalo             NY 
 9026 Donna M. Fitzpatrick          56 1:16:44 15:26  194/311  F55-59  F# 4140 Buffalo             NY 
 9027 Isabella Dolgos               23 1:16:46 15:27  440/530  F20-24  F# 4141 Orchard Park        NY 
 9028 Bridgid Ormond                35 1:16:50 15:28  484/598  F35-39  F# 4142 Buffalo             NY 
 9029 Melissa J. Tarasiewicz        43 1:16:50 15:28  453/585  F40-44  F# 4143 Colden              NY 
 9030 Jane Wyckoff                  23 1:16:52 15:28  441/530  F20-24  F# 4144 Buffalo             NY 
 9031 Michele Phillips              58 1:16:52 15:28  195/311  F55-59  F# 4145 Lewiston            NY 
 9032 Daniel C. Howard              65 1:16:52 15:28  178/232  M65-69  M# 4886 Buffalo             NY 
 9033 Mackenzie R. Lenahan          23 1:16:52 15:28  442/530  F20-24  F# 4146 Buffalo             NY 
 9034 Ariana Ruschmann              16 1:16:52 15:28  387/472  F15-19  F# 4147 Buffalo             NY 
 9035 Elizabeth Wyckoff             21 1:16:52 15:28  443/530  F20-24  F# 4148 Buffalo             NY 
 9036 Ann Wands                     46 1:16:53 15:28  315/429  F45-49  F# 4149 East Amherst        NY 
 9037 Ashley A. Haynes              32 1:16:53 15:28  544/682  F30-34  F# 4150 Buffalo             NY 
 9038 Amy Dolgos                    49 1:16:53 15:28  316/429  F45-49  F# 4151 Orchard Park        NY 
 9039 Olivia Dolgos                 23 1:16:53 15:28  444/530  F20-24  F# 4152 Orchard Park        NY 
 9040 Cj Long                       26 1:16:53 15:28  522/569  M25-29  M# 4887 Buffalo             NY 
 9041 Eliot Jemison                 13 1:16:54 15:29  254/291  M10-14  M# 4888 Buffalo             NY 
 9042 Melanie Lewandowski           45 1:16:55 15:29  317/429  F45-49  F# 4153 Buffalo             NY 
 9043 Amanda Ruschmann              46 1:16:55 15:29  318/429  F45-49  F# 4154 Buffalo             NY 
 9044 Kimberly Bechtold             50 1:16:56 15:29  264/390  F50-54  F# 4155 Buffalo             NY 
 9045 David Powers                  78 1:16:56 15:29   28/40   M75-79  M# 4889 Buffalo             NY 
 9046 Kelley Perkins                46 1:16:56 15:29  319/429  F45-49  F# 4156 Clarence            NY 
 9047 Anika Mattoon                 13 1:16:57 15:29  240/285  F10-14  F# 4157 Clarence            NY 
 9048 Daniel Martinez               47 1:16:57 15:29  378/436  M45-49  M# 4890 Yarmouth            ME 
 9049 Andrea Taboni                 23 1:16:58 15:29  445/530  F20-24  F# 4158 Depew               NY 
 9050 Chad Jemison                  43 1:16:59 15:30  525/584  M40-44  M# 4891 Buffalo             NY 
 9051 Julia Taboni                  26 1:16:59 15:30  563/684  F25-29  F# 4159 Depew               NY 
 9052 Laura Lester                  46 1:17:02 15:30  320/429  F45-49  F# 4160 Buffalo             NY 
 9053 Thalia Mayes                  47 1:17:02 15:30  321/429  F45-49  F# 4161 Yarmouth            ME 
 9054 Deborah Talarek               60 1:17:03 15:30  139/212  F60-64  F# 4162 Lancaster           NY 
 9055 Ellen Grant                   74 1:17:03 15:30   21/57   F70-74  F# 4163 Grand Island        NY 
 9056 Nickie Whitney                43 1:17:04 15:30  454/585  F40-44  F# 4164 Portage             MI 
 9057 Andrew Whitney                10 1:17:04 15:31  255/291  M10-14  M# 4892 Portage             MI 
 9058 Jackie Albright               28 1:17:06 15:31  564/684  F25-29  F# 4165 Chicago             IL 
 9059 Mark H. Dadd                  80 1:17:07 15:31   13/20   M80+    M# 4893 Attica              NY 
 9060 Cindy Sederstrom              67 1:17:07 15:31   58/117  F65-69  F# 4166 Portage             MI 
 9061 Onnah M. Roberts              17 1:17:07 15:31  388/472  F15-19  F# 4167 Buffalo             NY 
 9062 Carly Cardinal                17 1:17:08 15:31  389/472  F15-19  F# 4168 Buffalo             NY 
 9063 Amyiah J. Cross               17 1:17:08 15:31  390/472  F15-19  F# 4169 Buffalo             NY 
 9064 Leah M. Worden                49 1:17:09 15:32  322/429  F45-49  F# 4170 Colton              NY 
 9065 Jeffrey Gardella              42 1:17:09 15:32  526/584  M40-44  M# 4894 Buffalo             NY 
 9066 James Riley                   67 1:17:10 15:32  179/232  M65-69  M# 4895 Fairport            NY 
 9067 Mia Wagner                    21 1:17:13 15:32  446/530  F20-24  F# 4171 Buffalo             NY 
 9068 Carm M. Giannicchi            54 1:17:13 15:32  265/390  F50-54  F# 4172 Lake View           NY 
 9069 David Nowaczyk                46 1:17:14 15:33  379/436  M45-49  M# 4896 Depew               NY 
 9070 Sheila Robertson              26 1:17:15 15:33  565/684  F25-29  F# 4173 Buffalo             NY 
 9071 Nicholas R. Salmen            34 1:17:15 15:33  577/638  M30-34  M# 4897 Minneapolis         MN 
 9072 Cassidy Porter                12 1:17:16 15:33  241/285  F10-14  F# 4174 Knoxville           MD 
 9073 Laila Bondi-Marschner         44 1:17:16 15:33  455/585  F40-44  F# 4175 Seattle             WA 
 9074 David H. Goodsell             72 1:17:17 15:33   80/124  M70-74  M# 4898 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9075 Lucy Waddell                  16 1:17:17 15:33  391/472  F15-19  F# 4176 Seattle             WA 
 9076 Payge Vukelic                 21 1:17:17 15:33  447/530  F20-24  F# 4177 Buffalo             NY 
 9077 Christian Gordon              43 1:17:19 15:34  456/585  F40-44  F# 4178 West Seneca         NY 
 9078 Lucy Gordon                   11 1:17:19 15:34  242/285  F10-14  F# 4179 West Seneca         NY 
 9079 Sean Porter                   45 1:17:20 15:34  380/436  M45-49  M# 4899 Knoxville           MD 
 9080 Scott Mietlowski              47 1:17:21 15:34  381/436  M45-49  M# 4900 Barker              NY 
 9081 Jennifer Coleman              57 1:17:21 15:34  196/311  F55-59  F# 4180 Buffalo             NY 
 9082 Jill Nestico                  57 1:17:22 15:34  197/311  F55-59  F# 4181 Lancaster           NY 
 9083 Lee Smith                     63 1:17:22 15:34  216/280  M60-64  M# 4901 Buffalo             NY 
 9084 Dominic M. Pallante           39 1:17:22 15:34  552/603  M35-39  M# 4902 Buffalo             NY 
 9085 David Cummings                66 1:17:23 15:34  180/232  M65-69  M# 4903 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9086 Koryn Larracuente             37 1:17:23 15:34  485/598  F35-39  F# 4182 Depew               NY 
 9087 Anna Stolarski                31 1:17:23 15:34  545/682  F30-34  F# 4183 Fairmont            WV 
 9088 Sandie McCoulf                42 1:17:23 15:34  457/585  F40-44  F# 4184 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9089 Haley Cummings                32 1:17:23 15:34  546/682  F30-34  F# 4185 Buffalo             NY 
 9090 Anthony C. Cashaw             45 1:17:24 15:35  382/436  M45-49  M# 4904 Buffalo             NY 
 9091 Katie Renda                   42 1:17:24 15:35  458/585  F40-44  F# 4186 Depew               NY 
 9092 Greg Graesser                 64 1:17:24 15:35  217/280  M60-64  M# 4905 Lake View           NY 
 9093 Patty Vukelic                 52 1:17:27 15:35  266/390  F50-54  F# 4187 Buffalo             NY 
 9094 Mark Bell                     59 1:17:27 15:35  315/364  M55-59  M# 4906 Buffalo             NY 
 9095 Dana Bell                     43 1:17:29 15:36  459/585  F40-44  F# 4188 Buffalo             NY 
 9096 Maria Wietig                  43 1:17:29 15:36  460/585  F40-44  F# 4189 Starkville          MS 
 9097 Emma Wietig                   16 1:17:29 15:36  392/472  F15-19  F# 4190 Starkville          MS 
 9098 Yvonne Graser                 52 1:17:30 15:36  267/390  F50-54  F# 4191 Buffalo             NY 
 9099 Seth Wietig                   43 1:17:30 15:36  527/584  M40-44  M# 4907 Starkville          MS 
 9100 Samuel Story                  23 1:17:30 15:36  406/449  M20-24  M# 4908 Orchard Park        NY 
 9101 Mark S. Russell               40 1:17:31 15:36  528/584  M40-44  M# 4909 Buffalo             NY 
 9102 Jennifer Russell              43 1:17:32 15:36  461/585  F40-44  F# 4192 Buffalo             NY 
 9103 Dominic A. Ricottone          28 1:17:33 15:36  523/569  M25-29  M# 4910 Chicago             IL 
 9104 Michele Kujawa                33 1:17:34 15:37  547/682  F30-34  F# 4193 Buffalo             NY 
 9105 Cory Mohr                     52 1:17:34 15:37  364/426  M50-54  M# 4911 Buffalo             NY 
 9106 Rachel Mohr                   17 1:17:35 15:37  393/472  F15-19  F# 4194 Buffalo             NY 
 9107 Bridget C. Morseon            25 1:17:37 15:37  566/684  F25-29  F# 4195 Orchard Park        NY 
 9108 Christopher Olson             43 1:17:37 15:37  529/584  M40-44  M# 4912 Buffalo             NY 
 9109 Jack Daigler                  18 1:17:37 15:37  447/478  M15-19  M# 4913 Lancaster           NY 
 9110 Matthew Cooper                32 1:17:38 15:37  578/638  M30-34  M# 4914 Eden                NY 
 9111 Joseph A. Orrange             47 1:17:38 15:37  383/436  M45-49  M# 4915 Washington          DC 
 9112 Marc Garcia                   53 1:17:38 15:38  365/426  M50-54  M# 4916 Walworth            NY 
 9113 Kathryn J. Robbins            40 1:17:39 15:38  462/585  F40-44  F# 4196 Washington          DC 
 9114 Jaden M. Brice                20 1:17:40 15:38  448/530  F20-24  F# 4197 East Amherst        NY 
 9115 Molly Neureuter               28 1:17:41 15:38  567/684  F25-29  F# 4198 Eden                NY 
 9116 Kodiak Allan                  31 1:17:41 15:38  579/638  M30-34  M# 4917 Getzville           NY 
 9117 Danny J. Krajewski            22 1:17:41 15:38  407/449  M20-24  M# 4918 Lewiston            NY 
 9118 Vicki Flick                   36 1:17:42 15:38  486/598  F35-39  F# 4199 Tonawanda           NY 
 9119 Michael Stachowski            68 1:17:42 15:38  181/232  M65-69  M# 4919 Hamburg             NY 
 9120 Michael C. Krause             47 1:17:42 15:38  384/436  M45-49  M# 4920 Sun City Center     FL 
 9121 Amanda Peralta                34 1:17:43 15:39  548/682  F30-34  F# 4200 Buffalo             NY 
 9122 Stephanie Mejia               31 1:17:44 15:39  549/682  F30-34  F# 4201 Buffalo             NY 
 9123 Joan S. Fisher                56 1:17:44 15:39  198/311  F55-59  F# 4202 Buffalo             NY 
 9124 Paul Flick                    44 1:17:45 15:39  530/584  M40-44  M# 4921 Tonawanda           NY 
 9125 Emily McCormick               31 1:17:45 15:39  550/682  F30-34  F# 4203 Brooklyn            NY 
 9126 Marangelys Concepcion         30 1:17:45 15:39  551/682  F30-34  F# 4204 Buffalo             NY 
 9127 Idaesha Jackson               30 1:17:45 15:39  552/682  F30-34  F# 4205 Buffalo             NY 
 9128 Dawn Keough                   49 1:17:46 15:39  323/429  F45-49  F# 4206 Williamsville       NY 
 9129 Wendy M. Zak                  48 1:17:47 15:39  324/429  F45-49  F# 4207 Lancaster           NY 
 9130 Cecelia Stout                 18 1:17:49 15:40  394/472  F15-19  F# 4208 Buffalo             NY 
 9131 Olivia R. Staples             19 1:17:49 15:40  395/472  F15-19  F# 4209 Williamsville       NY 
 9132 Nicole Gorney                 39 1:17:49 15:40  487/598  F35-39  F# 4210 Buffalo             NY 
 9133 Harvey Brice                  53 1:17:50 15:40  366/426  M50-54  M# 4922 East Amherst        NY 
 9134 John Oliver                   46 1:17:50 15:40  385/436  M45-49  M# 4923 Buffalo             NY 
 9135 Jeanette Smith                52 1:17:50 15:40  268/390  F50-54  F# 4211 West Falls          NY 
 9136 Mary Lynne Kautz              59 1:17:51 15:40  199/311  F55-59  F# 4212 Amherst             NY 
 9137 Carl Fisher                   60 1:17:51 15:40  218/280  M60-64  M# 4924 Buffalo             NY 
 9138 Sandra O'Hara                 67 1:17:51 15:40   59/117  F65-69  F# 4213 Buffalo             NY 
 9139 Jenifer Zoeller               50 1:17:51 15:40  269/390  F50-54  F# 4214 Depew               NY 
 9140 Cassandra Oliver              41 1:17:51 15:40  463/585  F40-44  F# 4215 Buffalo             NY 
 9141 David P. Pintabona            68 1:17:52 15:40  182/232  M65-69  M# 4925 Buffalo             NY 
 9142 Diane Arnone                  64 1:17:52 15:40  140/212  F60-64  F# 4216 Buffalo             NY 
 9143 Curtis Neureuter              63 1:17:53 15:40  219/280  M60-64  M# 4926 Eden                NY 
 9144 Jennie Rook                   49 1:17:53 15:40  325/429  F45-49  F# 4217 Clarence Center     NY 
 9145 Stephen Chanderbhan           38 1:17:53 15:40  553/603  M35-39  M# 4927 Lewiston            NY 
 9146 Lisa Giambra                  49 1:17:54 15:41  326/429  F45-49  F# 4218 Columbus            OH 
 9147 Christine Filippetti          50 1:17:54 15:41  270/390  F50-54  F# 4219 Westerville         OH 
 9148 Kim Crotty                    55 1:17:54 15:41  200/311  F55-59  F# 4220 Lancaster           NY 
 9149 Tessa Michalowski             12 1:17:54 15:41  243/285  F10-14  F# 4221 Buffalo             NY 
 9150 Mike Michalowski              41 1:17:56 15:41  531/584  M40-44  M# 4928 Buffalo             NY 
 9151 Quinn A. Krueger               8 1:17:57 15:41   43/73   F01-09  F# 4222 Orchard Park        NY 
 9152 Marley Duffy                  15 1:17:58 15:41  396/472  F15-19  F# 4223 Dundee              NY 
 9153 Kathryn Krueger               10 1:17:58 15:42  244/285  F10-14  F# 4224 Orchard Park        NY 
 9154 Julia M. Niedziela            25 1:17:58 15:42  568/684  F25-29  F# 4225 Hamburg             NY 
 9155 Kayla Douglas                 34 1:17:59 15:42  553/682  F30-34  F# 4226 Getzville           NY 
 9156 Lisa M. Krueger               47 1:18:01 15:42  327/429  F45-49  F# 4227 Orchard Park        NY 
 9157 Katie Krajnik                 34 1:18:03 15:42  554/682  F30-34  F# 4228 Buffalo             NY 
 9158 Lori M. Neureuter             62 1:18:03 15:43  141/212  F60-64  F# 4229 Eden                NY 
 9159 Kimberly E. Glover            56 1:18:03 15:43  201/311  F55-59  F# 4230 Salisbury           NC 
 9160 Nathan E. Harvey              16 1:18:04 15:43  448/478  M15-19  M# 4929 Hamburg             NY 
 9161 Elvera E. McLees              72 1:18:04 15:43   22/57   F70-74  F# 4231 Getzville           NY 
 9162 Kimberly Agnello              49 1:18:04 15:43  328/429  F45-49  F# 4232 Bala Cynwyd         PA 
 9163 Jessica Rabil                 27 1:18:04 15:43  569/684  F25-29  F# 4233 Hamburg             NY 
 9164 Catherine Whalen              32 1:18:04 15:43  555/682  F30-34  F# 4234 Grand Island        NY 
 9165 Karen M. O'Meara              55 1:18:05 15:43  202/311  F55-59  F# 4235 Hamburg             NY 
 9166 Thomas A. Kling               52 1:18:06 15:43  367/426  M50-54  M# 4930 Newfane             NY 
 9167 Sherrine Chapman              53 1:18:06 15:43  271/390  F50-54  F# 4236 Buffalo             NY 
 9168 Diane Neafsey                 54 1:18:10 15:44  272/390  F50-54  F# 4237 Northville          MI 
 9169 Maggie Duffy                  14 1:18:11 15:44  245/285  F10-14  F# 4238 Dundee              NY 
 9170 Dan Holynski                  56 1:18:12 15:44  316/364  M55-59  M# 4931 Marcellus           NY 
 9171 Ben Duffy                     44 1:18:13 15:44  532/584  M40-44  M# 4932 Dundee              NY 
 9172 Caleb Porter                  13 1:18:14 15:45  256/291  M10-14  M# 4933 Knoxville           MD 
 9173 Emily Porter                  41 1:18:14 15:45  464/585  F40-44  F# 4239 Knoxville           MD 
 9174 Addison N. Albert             14 1:18:16 15:45  246/285  F10-14  F# 4240 Depew               NY 
 9175 Mary Jo B. Costello           55 1:18:16 15:45  203/311  F55-59  F# 4241 Lockport            NY 
 9176 Sara J. Costello              27 1:18:17 15:45  570/684  F25-29  F# 4242 Lockport            NY 
 9177 Ashley A. Albert              33 1:18:17 15:45  556/682  F30-34  F# 4243 Depew               NY 
 9178 Dennis Lautenschuetz          34 1:18:18 15:46  580/638  M30-34  M# 4934 Lake Placid         NY 
 9179 Jamielynn Brydalski           42 1:18:18 15:46  465/585  F40-44  F# 4244 East Aurora         NY 
 9180 Suehey Camberos               28 1:18:19 15:46  571/684  F25-29  F# 4245 Lancaster           NY 
 9181 Andrea Lautenschuetz          42 1:18:20 15:46  466/585  F40-44  F# 4246 Lake Placid         NY 
 9182 Elizabeth Gu                  23 1:18:23 15:46  449/530  F20-24  F# 4247 Buffalo             NY 
 9183 Kellen Solecki                13 1:18:24 15:47  257/291  M10-14  M# 4935 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9184 James E. Chase                62 1:18:25 15:47  220/280  M60-64  M# 4936 Lima                NY 
 9185 Candace Erni                  22 1:18:27 15:47  450/530  F20-24  F# 4248 Buffalo             NY 
 9186 Brandon Salazar               29 1:18:28 15:47  524/569  M25-29  M# 4937 Buffalo             NY 
 9187 Aranya Maritime               51 1:18:28 15:48  273/390  F50-54  F# 4249 Buffalo             NY 
 9188 Luke Gemmer                   10 1:18:28 15:48  258/291  M10-14  M# 4938 Buffalo             NY 
 9189 Kelly A. Cohen                26 1:18:29 15:48  572/684  F25-29  F# 4250 Buffalo             NY 
 9190 Jason Gemmer                  49 1:18:29 15:48  386/436  M45-49  M# 4939 Buffalo             NY 
 9191 Paul Beiter                   61 1:18:29 15:48  221/280  M60-64  M# 4940 Clarence Center     NY 
 9192 Fiona Brown                   16 1:18:29 15:48  397/472  F15-19  F# 4251 Buffalo             NY 
 9193 Samantha Viverette Gilbert    32 1:18:30 15:48  557/682  F30-34  F# 4252 Amherst             NY 
 9194 David Moore                   31 1:18:30 15:48  581/638  M30-34  M# 4941 Elma                NY 
 9195 Robert Gilbert                33 1:18:30 15:48  582/638  M30-34  M# 4942 Amherst             NY 
 9196 Brian F. Costello             61 1:18:30 15:48  222/280  M60-64  M# 4943 Lockport            NY 
 9197 Valerie Morgan                30 1:18:30 15:48  558/682  F30-34  F# 4253 Buffalo             NY 
 9198 Miller Barmasse               31 1:18:32 15:48  559/682  F30-34  F# 4254 Tonawanda           NY 
 9199 Emily Cook                    30 1:18:33 15:48  560/682  F30-34  F# 4255 Buffalo             NY 
 9200 Nicklaus C. Ambrose           41 1:18:37 15:49  533/584  M40-44  M# 4944 Lancaster           NY 
 9201 Nicholas Aloi                 28 1:18:37 15:49  525/569  M25-29  M# 4945 Buffalo             NY 
 9202 Caitlin Aloi                  31 1:18:37 15:49  561/682  F30-34  F# 4256 Buffalo             NY 
 9203 Valentina F. Ambrose           9 1:18:37 15:49   44/73   F01-09  F# 4257 Lancaster           NY 
 9204 Sarah Chase                   50 1:18:39 15:50  274/390  F50-54  F# 4258 Buffalo             NY 
 9205 Mindy Kieser                  44 1:18:39 15:50  467/585  F40-44  F# 4259 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9206 Cheri Lovett                  40 1:18:39 15:50  468/585  F40-44  F# 4260 Buffalo             NY 
 9207 Edward G. Johnson             51 1:18:39 15:50  368/426  M50-54  M# 4946 Sanborn             NY 
 9208 Nicholas A. Bixler            13 1:18:40 15:50  259/291  M10-14  M# 4947 Alexandria          VA 
 9209 Victoria M. Best              29 1:18:41 15:50  573/684  F25-29  F# 4261 Clarence Center     NY 
 9210 Carol A. Peck                 59 1:18:41 15:50  204/311  F55-59  F# 4262 Tonawanda           NY 
 9211 Marioly Ambrose               41 1:18:42 15:50  469/585  F40-44  F# 4263 Lancaster           NY 
 9212 David Donner                  11 1:18:43 15:50  260/291  M10-14  M# 4948 Buffalo             NY 
 9213 Barbara Bailey                59 1:18:43 15:50  205/311  F55-59  F# 4264 East Aurora         NY 
 9214 Erin Kluge                    22 1:18:43 15:51  451/530  F20-24  F# 4265 East Aurora         NY 
 9215 Emylia J. Heferle             21 1:18:43 15:51  452/530  F20-24  F# 4266 West Falls          NY 
 9216 Sherie Rose                   63 1:18:43 15:51  142/212  F60-64  F# 4267 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9217 Michael Rose                  29 1:18:44 15:51  526/569  M25-29  M# 4949 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9218 Kevin Kauffman                32 1:18:46 15:51  583/638  M30-34  M# 4950 Buffalo             NY 
 9219 Scott W. Gehl                 71 1:18:48 15:51   81/124  M70-74  M# 4951 Buffalo             NY 
 9220 Todd Louis                    45 1:18:48 15:51  387/436  M45-49  M# 4952 Ballwin             MO 
 9221 Danis J. Gehl                 71 1:18:48 15:52   23/57   F70-74  F# 4268 Buffalo             NY 
 9222 John L. Appenheimer           59 1:18:48 15:52  317/364  M55-59  M# 4953 Buffalo             NY 
 9223 Caitlynn Weyand               19 1:18:48 15:52  398/472  F15-19  F# 4269 Eden                NY 
 9224 Janet Meiselman               68 1:18:49 15:52   60/117  F65-69  F# 4270 Buffalo             NY 
 9225 Scot Bowen                    68 1:18:49 15:52  183/232  M65-69  M# 4954 Mount Desert        ME 
 9226 Benjamin Weyand                8 1:18:49 15:52   46/69   M01-09  M# 4955 Eden                NY 
 9227 Laurie C. McMurray            34 1:18:49 15:52  562/682  F30-34  F# 4271 Buffalo             NY 
 9228 Chris Colleary                49 1:18:50 15:52  388/436  M45-49  M# 4956 Grand Island        NY 
 9229 Christine D. Cappuzzo         43 1:18:51 15:52  470/585  F40-44  F# 4272 Buffalo             NY 
 9230 Sarah Kraft                   36 1:18:51 15:52  488/598  F35-39  F# 4273 Buffalo             NY 
 9231 Rachel Zaluski                32 1:18:51 15:52  563/682  F30-34  F# 4274 Buffalo             NY 
 9232 Karson Poeller                 5 1:18:52 15:52   47/69   M01-09  M# 4957 Lockport            NY 
 9233 Tiffanie Poeller              34 1:18:52 15:52  564/682  F30-34  F# 4275 Lockport            NY 
 9234 Liza Bair                     39 1:18:53 15:52  489/598  F35-39  F# 4276 Lockport            NY 
 9235 Courtney Platek               31 1:18:54 15:53  565/682  F30-34  F# 4277 East Aurora         NY 
 9236 Clarice J. Blomendahl         41 1:18:54 15:53  471/585  F40-44  F# 4278 Buffalo             NY 
 9237 Kathy Platek                  56 1:18:55 15:53  206/311  F55-59  F# 4279 Grand Island        NY 
 9238 Nicolette Juron               32 1:18:57 15:53  566/682  F30-34  F# 4280 Buffalo             NY 
 9239 Timothy Meehan                30 1:18:58 15:54  584/638  M30-34  M# 4958 Buffalo             NY 
 9240 Ashley Nicosia                32 1:18:59 15:54  567/682  F30-34  F# 4281 Buffalo             NY 
 9241 Pamela Juron                  54 1:18:59 15:54  275/390  F50-54  F# 4282 Buffalo             NY 
 9242 Shanon A. Chader              54 1:18:59 15:54  369/426  M50-54  M# 4959 Orchard Park        NY 
 9243 Dianne L. Biddeman            54 1:19:00 15:54  276/390  F50-54  F# 4283 Buffalo             NY 
 9244 Samantha Arcara               31 1:19:00 15:54  568/682  F30-34  F# 4284 Buffalo             NY 
 9245 Jake T. Chader                19 1:19:00 15:54  449/478  M15-19  M# 4960 Orchard Park        NY 
 9246 James Mermigas                58 1:19:00 15:54  318/364  M55-59  M# 4961 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9247 Shannon Wrona                 28 1:19:00 15:54  574/684  F25-29  F# 4285 Buffalo             NY 
 9248 Bella A. Nearhood             20 1:19:01 15:54  453/530  F20-24  F# 4286 Woodstock           GA 
 9249 Carl P. Dettelis              59 1:19:01 15:54  319/364  M55-59  M# 4962 Buffalo             NY 
 9250 Reese A. Woolson               9 1:19:02 15:54   45/73   F01-09  F# 4287 Ransomville         NY 
 9251 Anthony D. Nearhood           54 1:19:02 15:54  370/426  M50-54  M# 4963 Woodstock           GA 
 9252 Justin Ksiazek                36 1:19:02 15:54  554/603  M35-39  M# 4964 Buffalo             NY 
 9253 Jason R. Woolson              41 1:19:02 15:54  534/584  M40-44  M# 4965 Ransomville         NY 
 9254 Carol Ksiazek                 61 1:19:03 15:55  143/212  F60-64  F# 4288 Kenmore             NY 
 9255 James J. Williams             83 1:19:03 15:55   14/20   M80+    M# 4966 Buffalo             NY 
 9256 Shanise McPhatter             30 1:19:04 15:55  569/682  F30-34  F# 4289 Buffalo             NY 
 9257 Michelle Palmer               32 1:19:09 15:56  570/682  F30-34  F# 4290 Lyndonville         NY 
 9258 Janet Decicco                 53 1:19:11 15:56  277/390  F50-54  F# 4291 Amherst             NY 
 9259 Ellen Stolarski               33 1:19:11 15:56  571/682  F30-34  F# 4292 Saint Marys         PA 
 9260 Brian Decicco                 51 1:19:11 15:56  371/426  M50-54  M# 4967 Amherst             NY 
 9261 Quinn Decicco                 22 1:19:11 15:56  454/530  F20-24  F# 4293 Amherst             NY 
 9262 Colby Kittner                 32 1:19:11 15:56  572/682  F30-34  F# 4294 East Aurora         NY 
 9263 Sandy Oberkircher             56 1:19:12 15:56  207/311  F55-59  F# 4295 Buffalo             NY 
 9264 Anna Oberkircher              27 1:19:12 15:56  575/684  F25-29  F# 4296 Buffalo             NY 
 9265 Adam Oberkircher              59 1:19:12 15:56  320/364  M55-59  M# 4968 Buffalo             NY 
 9266 Terri S. Jimerson             34 1:19:14 15:57  573/682  F30-34  F# 4297 Lawtons             NY 
 9267 Cheryl A. Wick                43 1:19:14 15:57  472/585  F40-44  F# 4298 Clarence Center     NY 
 9268 Cheryl Tanski                 43 1:19:15 15:57  473/585  F40-44  F# 4299 Washington          DC 
 9269 Eric Bloch                    46 1:19:15 15:57  389/436  M45-49  M# 4969 Washington          DC 
 9270 Arianna J. Saraf              25 1:19:17 15:57  576/684  F25-29  F# 4300 Lockport            NY 
 9271 Olivia G. Skutnik             18 1:19:18 15:58  399/472  F15-19  F# 4301 East Aurora         NY 
 9272 David M. Duquette             69 1:19:18 15:58  184/232  M65-69  M# 4970 Buffalo             NY 
 9273 Laurie Kurdziel               56 1:19:19 15:58  208/311  F55-59  F# 4302 Monroe              NY 
 9274 Patricia A. Skutnik           53 1:19:19 15:58  278/390  F50-54  F# 4303 East Aurora         NY 
 9275 Joan Robinson                 43 1:19:19 15:58  474/585  F40-44  F# 4304 New York            NY 
 9276 Kelsey Mitchell               29 1:19:20 15:58  577/684  F25-29  F# 4305 Orchard Park        NY 
 9277 Heather Yanofsky              62 1:19:24 15:59  144/212  F60-64  F# 4306 Buffalo             NY 
 9278 Kelsey Dziwulski              33 1:19:25 15:59  585/638  M30-34  M# 4971 Hamburg             NY 
 9279 Joyce Celniker                70 1:19:29 16:00   24/57   F70-74  F# 4307 Buffalo             NY 
 9280 Doreen M. Bruner              70 1:19:30 16:00   25/57   F70-74  F# 4308 Arlington           TX 
 9281 John Dzialoski                51 1:19:30 16:00  372/426  M50-54  M# 4972 Solomons            MD 
 9282 Jake Glaude                   20 1:19:30 16:00  408/449  M20-24  M# 4973 Clarence Center     NY 
 9283 Kevin Celniker                38 1:19:31 16:00  555/603  M35-39  M# 4974 Buffalo             NY 
 9284 Sierra Lembitz                15 1:19:32 16:00  400/472  F15-19  F# 4309 Orchard Park        NY 
 9285 Priya A. Gralke                8 1:19:33 16:00   46/73   F01-09  F# 4310 Orchard Park        NY 
 9286 Steve Lakomski                31 1:19:33 16:01  586/638  M30-34  M# 4975 Buffalo             NY 
 9287 Megan Haley                   18 1:19:34 16:01  401/472  F15-19  F# 4311 East Amherst        NY 
 9288 Ty L. Pollina                 17 1:19:35 16:01  450/478  M15-19  M# 4976 Getzville           NY 
 9289 Isaac Quintieri               21 1:19:36 16:01  409/449  M20-24  M# 4977 Buffalo             NY 
 9290 Gavin Miller                  18 1:19:36 16:01  451/478  M15-19  M# 4978 Getzville           NY 
 9291 Troy Hoelzl                   30 1:19:37 16:01  587/638  M30-34  M# 4979 Liverpool           NY 
 9292 Julie L. Kuhn                 56 1:19:37 16:01  209/311  F55-59  F# 4312 Medina              NY 
 9293 Lisa Polizzi                  47 1:19:37 16:01  329/429  F45-49  F# 4313 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9294 Katie Marcheson               38 1:19:38 16:01  490/598  F35-39  F# 4314 Buffalo             NY 
 9295 James Dyckman                 47 1:19:38 16:02  390/436  M45-49  M# 4980 Buffalo             NY 
 9296 Jennifer Polizzi              44 1:19:38 16:02  475/585  F40-44  F# 4315 Buffalo             NY 
 9297 Roseann Mohney                72 1:19:40 16:02   26/57   F70-74  F# 4316 Silver Creek        NY 
 9298 Eric Gralke                   48 1:19:40 16:02  391/436  M45-49  M# 4981 Orchard Park        NY 
 9299 Kiera Haley                   16 1:19:42 16:02  402/472  F15-19  F# 4317 East Amherst        NY 
 9300 Marcus Chambers               44 1:19:42 16:02  535/584  M40-44  M# 4982 Buffalo             NY 
 9301 Melissa Winkler               36 1:19:43 16:03  491/598  F35-39  F# 4318 Buffalo             NY 
 9302 Kate McGowan                  28 1:19:43 16:03  578/684  F25-29  F# 4319 Buffalo             NY 
 9303 Erin Lakomski                 32 1:19:44 16:03  574/682  F30-34  F# 4320 Buffalo             NY 
 9304 Kari Dziwulski                31 1:19:44 16:03  575/682  F30-34  F# 4321 Hamburg             NY 
 9305 James Kramek                  34 1:19:45 16:03  588/638  M30-34  M# 4983 Buffalo             NY 
 9306 Ashley Kramek                 31 1:19:46 16:03  576/682  F30-34  F# 4322 Buffalo             NY 
 9307 Bryan J. Ritchey              23 1:19:46 16:03  410/449  M20-24  M# 4984 Buffalo             NY 
 9308 Sreshta Dhumalrao             11 1:19:47 16:03  247/285  F10-14  F# 4323 East Amherst        NY 
 9309 Shyam Sunil Dhumalrao         44 1:19:47 16:03  536/584  M40-44  M# 4985 East Amherst        NY 
 9310 Petya Beltcheva               31 1:19:48 16:04  577/682  F30-34  F# 4324 Lake View           NY 
 9311 Adrienne Lapham               42 1:19:49 16:04  476/585  F40-44  F# 4325 Buffalo             NY 
 9312 Joshua Lapham                 39 1:19:49 16:04  556/603  M35-39  M# 4986 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9313 Lauren M. Smith               53 1:19:51 16:04  279/390  F50-54  F# 4326 Buffalo             NY 
 9314 Robert Jones                  39 1:19:51 16:04  557/603  M35-39  M# 4987 Buffalo             NY 
 9315 Sophia C. Watson              22 1:19:52 16:04  455/530  F20-24  F# 4327 Buffalo             NY 
 9316 Sarah Beth Hodges             26 1:19:53 16:05  579/684  F25-29  F# 4328 North Augusta       SC 
 9317 Mary McGuire                  65 1:19:53 16:05   61/117  F65-69  F# 4329 Buffalo             NY 
 9318 Emmanuel Land                 46 1:19:54 16:05  392/436  M45-49  M# 4988 Buffalo             NY 
 9319 Allison N. Ritchey            46 1:19:54 16:05  330/429  F45-49  F# 4330 Grand Island        NY 
 9320 Isla Mairs                     6 1:19:55 16:05   47/73   F01-09  F# 4331 Tonawanda           NY 
 9321 Lindsay Mairs                 42 1:19:56 16:05  477/585  F40-44  F# 4332 Tonawanda           NY 
 9322 Casey Lafleur                 40 1:19:57 16:05  478/585  F40-44  F# 4333 Amherst             NY 
 9323 Joseph Vitale                 40 1:19:57 16:05  537/584  M40-44  M# 4989 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9324 Everett Quintieri             22 1:19:58 16:06  411/449  M20-24  M# 4990 Buffalo             NY 
 9325 Rebecca Mohn                  31 1:19:59 16:06  578/682  F30-34  F# 4334 Orchard Park        NY 
 9326 Lori A. Werner                60 1:20:00 16:06  145/212  F60-64  F# 4335 Orchard Park        NY 
 9327 Gina Oddo                     33 1:20:01 16:06  579/682  F30-34  F# 4336 Buffalo             NY 
 9328 Mary Oddo                     62 1:20:01 16:06  146/212  F60-64  F# 4337 Lancaster           NY 
 9329 Susie Nagy                    56 1:20:03 16:07  210/311  F55-59  F# 4338 Buffalo             NY 
 9330 Kathryn Ornella               13 1:20:03 16:07  248/285  F10-14  F# 4339 East Amherst        NY 
 9331 Mark Nagy                     59 1:20:04 16:07  321/364  M55-59  M# 4991 Buffalo             NY 
 9332 Amy N. Andrews                18 1:20:05 16:07  403/472  F15-19  F# 4340 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9333 Lauren M. Quattrini           33 1:20:05 16:07  580/682  F30-34  F# 4341 Grand Island        NY 
 9334 James Seifert                 66 1:20:06 16:07  185/232  M65-69  M# 4992 Lancaster           NY 
 9335 Emily Welch Ruth              24 1:20:06 16:07  456/530  F20-24  F# 4342 Clarence Center     NY 
 9336 Kathryn Leach                 42 1:20:09 16:08  479/585  F40-44  F# 4343 Crown Point         IN 
 9337 Jennefer Bojt                 40 1:20:10 16:08  480/585  F40-44  F# 4344 Alden               NY 
 9338 Cassandra R. Judge            14 1:20:11 16:08  249/285  F10-14  F# 4345 Akron               NY 
 9339 Hunter C. Haist               13 1:20:12 16:08  261/291  M10-14  M# 4993 Akron               NY 
 9340 Juliana Meade                 17 1:20:15 16:09  404/472  F15-19  F# 4346 Lake View           NY 
 9341 Marli Parish                  28 1:20:15 16:09  580/684  F25-29  F# 4347 Buffalo             NY 
 9342 Megan Swaine                  23 1:20:16 16:09  457/530  F20-24  F# 4348 Depew               NY 
 9343 Molly Donnelly                17 1:20:16 16:09  405/472  F15-19  F# 4349 Buffalo             NY 
 9344 Matthew Gourlay               52 1:20:16 16:09  373/426  M50-54  M# 4994 Buffalo             NY 
 9345 Lauren Thur                   28 1:20:16 16:09  581/684  F25-29  F# 4350 Lancaster           NY 
 9346 Julie Gourlay                 51 1:20:16 16:09  280/390  F50-54  F# 4351 Buffalo             NY 
 9347 Conor Smith                   10 1:20:18 16:10  262/291  M10-14  M# 4995 Buffalo             NY 
 9348 Rebecca Gourlay               28 1:20:18 16:10  582/684  F25-29  F# 4352 Buffalo             NY 
 9349 Pearson Roberts               32 1:20:19 16:10  589/638  M30-34  M# 4996 Buffalo             NY 
 9350 Dennis V. Stachowski          72 1:20:20 16:10   82/124  M70-74  M# 4997 Arkport             NY 
 9351 Kevin Rogers                  58 1:20:20 16:10  322/364  M55-59  M# 4998 Grand Island        NY 
 9352 Diane M. Stachowski           67 1:20:20 16:10   62/117  F65-69  F# 4353 Arkport             NY 
 9353 David R. McGregor             33 1:20:20 16:10  590/638  M30-34  M# 4999 Mississauga         ON 
 9354 Angela M. Tuminno             32 1:20:21 16:10  581/682  F30-34  F# 4354 Buffalo             NY 
 9355 Eric Cane                     40 1:20:23 16:11  538/584  M40-44  M# 5000 Holly Springs       NC 
 9356 Alecs Gilbert                 17 1:20:23 16:11  406/472  F15-19  F# 4355 Buffalo             NY 
 9357 Molly Riordan                 38 1:20:24 16:11  492/598  F35-39  F# 4356 Philadelphia        PA 
 9358 Alissa Cane                   36 1:20:24 16:11  493/598  F35-39  F# 4357 Holly Springs       NC 
 9359 Stephanie Carls               36 1:20:25 16:11  494/598  F35-39  F# 4358 Buffalo             NY 
 9360 Leon D. Hammond               39 1:20:25 16:11  558/603  M35-39  M# 5001 Fayetteville        GA 
 9361 Evelyne Riordan               68 1:20:25 16:11   63/117  F65-69  F# 4359 Hamburg             NY 
 9362 Margaret Digmann              35 1:20:26 16:11  495/598  F35-39  F# 4360 Grand Island        NY 
 9363 Rachel Styn                   52 1:20:26 16:11  281/390  F50-54  F# 4361 Buffalo             NY 
 9364 Patrick Remington             38 1:20:27 16:11  559/603  M35-39  M# 5002 Malden              MA 
 9365 Lauren Williams               35 1:20:28 16:12  496/598  F35-39  F# 4362 Buffalo             NY 
 9366 Christy Petruczok             37 1:20:29 16:12  497/598  F35-39  F# 4363 Malden              MA 
 9367 Benjamin Smith                47 1:20:29 16:12  393/436  M45-49  M# 5003 Buffalo             NY 
 9368 Amber Glaude                  48 1:20:30 16:12  331/429  F45-49  F# 4364 Clarence Center     NY 
 9369 Eleanor M. Marciano            8 1:20:33 16:13   48/73   F01-09  F# 4365 Great Falls         VA 
 9370 Freddie Toutounji             43 1:20:33 16:13  539/584  M40-44  M# 5004 Buffalo             NY 
 9371 Lila Toutounji                10 1:20:33 16:13  250/285  F10-14  F# 4366 Buffalo             NY 
 9372 John J. Marciano III          44 1:20:34 16:13  540/584  M40-44  M# 5005 Great Falls         VA 
 9373 Ross Vandermeulen             35 1:20:35 16:13  560/603  M35-39  M# 5006 Buffalo             NY 
 9374 Roxanne Birx                  32 1:20:36 16:13  582/682  F30-34  F# 4367 Buffalo             NY 
 9375 Joe Homza                     42 1:20:38 16:14  541/584  M40-44  M# 5007 Slaterville Springs NY 
 9376 Jessica Shields               32 1:20:38 16:14  583/682  F30-34  F# 4368 Tonawanda           NY 
 9377 Liam Laughlin                 14 1:20:39 16:14  263/291  M10-14  M# 5008 Buffalo             NY 
 9378 Eve Laughlin                  11 1:20:40 16:14  251/285  F10-14  F# 4369 Buffalo             NY 
 9379 David Syracuse                40 1:20:40 16:14  542/584  M40-44  M# 5009 Slaterville Springs NY 
 9380 Jessica G. Demakos            32 1:20:40 16:14  584/682  F30-34  F# 4370 New York            NY 
 9381 Jackson Santillo              11 1:20:40 16:14  264/291  M10-14  M# 5010 Hamburg             NY 
 9382 Brendan J. Cunningham         30 1:20:40 16:14  591/638  M30-34  M# 5011 New York            NY 
 9383 John Santillo                 44 1:20:41 16:14  543/584  M40-44  M# 5012 Hamburg             NY 
 9384 Sara Santillo                 40 1:20:41 16:14  481/585  F40-44  F# 4371 Hamburg             NY 
 9385 Danny Laughlin                46 1:20:42 16:14  394/436  M45-49  M# 5013 Buffalo             NY 
 9386 Eric Stockmeyer               44 1:20:43 16:15  544/584  M40-44  M# 5014 Buffalo             NY 
 9387 Morgan Stockmeyer             20 1:20:43 16:15  458/530  F20-24  F# 4372 Buffalo             NY 
 9388 Trish O'Gorman                75 1:20:44 16:15    7/12   F75-79  F# 4373 Anchorage           AK 
 9389 Michael P. O'Meara            25 1:20:45 16:15  527/569  M25-29  M# 5015 Hamburg             NY 
 9390 Tom M. Perryman               71 1:20:46 16:15   83/124  M70-74  M# 5016 Tonawanda           NY 
 9391 Frank Escobedo                47 1:20:47 16:15  395/436  M45-49  M# 5017 Towson              MD 
 9392 Juanita Ormazabal             43 1:20:47 16:16  482/585  F40-44  F# 4374 Towson              MD 
 9393 Joy M. Testa Cinquino         63 1:20:48 16:16  147/212  F60-64  F# 4375 Buffalo             NY 
 9394 Marlee Somerville             35 1:20:50 16:16  498/598  F35-39  F# 4376 Niagara Falls       ON 
 9395 Charlotte James               30 1:20:50 16:16  585/682  F30-34  F# 4377 Niagara Falls       ON 
 9396 Kerianne Wright               31 1:20:51 16:16  586/682  F30-34  F# 4378 Niagara Falls       ON 
 9397 Jordan Bisher                 28 1:20:52 16:17  583/684  F25-29  F# 4379 West Seneca         NY 
 9398 John Sakalian                 30 1:20:53 16:17  592/638  M30-34  M# 5018 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9399 Jenny Ferrentino              37 1:20:53 16:17  499/598  F35-39  F# 4380 Buffalo             NY 
 9400 Frank Scannapieco             68 1:20:54 16:17  186/232  M65-69  M# 5019 Clarence            NY 
 9401 Cindy Scannapieco             66 1:20:54 16:17   64/117  F65-69  F# 4381 Clarence            NY 
 9402 Carolyn Laurie                28 1:20:56 16:17  584/684  F25-29  F# 4382 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9403 Aaron Schreck                 15 1:20:56 16:17  452/478  M15-19  M# 5020 Williamsville       NY 
 9404 Ashlee Zirnheld               26 1:20:57 16:17  585/684  F25-29  F# 4383 Canandaigua         NY 
 9405 Jon Carvallo                  35 1:20:57 16:17  561/603  M35-39  M# 5021 Buffalo             NY 
 9406 Kenneth A. Rouse              60 1:20:57 16:18  223/280  M60-64  M# 5022 West Seneca         NY 
 9407 Samantha E. Will              34 1:20:58 16:18  587/682  F30-34  F# 4384 Buffalo             NY 
 9408 Michael C. Clough             61 1:20:58 16:18  224/280  M60-64  M# 5023 Orchard Park        NY 
 9409 Chris Graham                  52 1:20:58 16:18  374/426  M50-54  M# 5024 Buffalo             NY 
 9410 Amie Roman                    31 1:20:59 16:18  588/682  F30-34  F# 4385 Hamburg             NY 
 9411 Ethan Khorana                 17 1:20:59 16:18  453/478  M15-19  M# 5025 Beachwood           OH 
 9412 Kaitlyn Wilson                26 1:21:00 16:18  586/684  F25-29  F# 4386 Buffalo             NY 
 9413 Mason Graham                  22 1:21:01 16:18  412/449  M20-24  M# 5026 Buffalo             NY 
 9414 Megan E. Burget               47 1:21:01 16:18  332/429  F45-49  F# 4387 Buffalo             NY 
 9415 Alyssa Graham                 51 1:21:01 16:18  282/390  F50-54  F# 4388 Buffalo             NY 
 9416 Joseph Gambino                27 1:21:01 16:18  528/569  M25-29  M# 5027 Buffalo             NY 
 9417 Mark R. O'Brian               65 1:21:01 16:18  187/232  M65-69  M# 5028 Buffalo             NY 
 9418 Kimberly M. Chiappone         49 1:21:03 16:19  333/429  F45-49  F# 4389 Hamburg             NY 
 9419 Audrey G. O'Brian             30 1:21:03 16:19  589/682  F30-34  F# 4390 Buffalo             NY 
 9420 Charles Erckert Iv            27 1:21:04 16:19  529/569  M25-29  M# 5029 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9421 Agata Gitti                   15 1:21:04 16:19  407/472  F15-19  F# 4391 Buffalo             NY 
 9422 Joelisa M. Torres             33 1:21:04 16:19  590/682  F30-34  F# 4392 Tonawanda           NY 
 9423 Stuart Woodside               60 1:21:05 16:19  225/280  M60-64  M# 5030 Williamsville       NY 
 9424 Lily Fontaine                 13 1:21:06 16:19  252/285  F10-14  F# 4393 Wallingford         CT 
 9425 Peggy A. Christensen          65 1:21:06 16:19   65/117  F65-69  F# 4394 East Aurora         NY 
 9426 Greg Bryant                   38 1:21:08 16:20  562/603  M35-39  M# 5031 Lyndonville         NY 
 9427 Nina M. Paulsen               64 1:21:10 16:20  148/212  F60-64  F# 4395 Lyndonville         NY 
 9428 Casey Decker                  56 1:21:10 16:20  323/364  M55-59  M# 5032 Lyndonville         NY 
 9429 Bob Syracuse                  72 1:21:11 16:20   84/124  M70-74  M# 5033 Buffalo             NY 
 9430 Wendy Zatlukal                48 1:21:12 16:20  334/429  F45-49  F# 4396 Hamburg             NY 
 9431 Shirley Crawley               41 1:21:12 16:20  483/585  F40-44  F# 4397 Buffalo             NY 
 9432 Michelle Dhanantwari          46 1:21:13 16:21  335/429  F45-49  F# 4398 Hamburg             NY 
 9433 Kathryn Fontaine              40 1:21:15 16:21  484/585  F40-44  F# 4399 Wallingford         CT 
 9434 Leo Emerson                    8 1:21:15 16:21   48/69   M01-09  M# 5034 Lima                NY 
 9435 Wayne L. Whitaker             73 1:21:15 16:21   85/124  M70-74  M# 5035 Hamburg             NY 
 9436 Linda Syracuse                71 1:21:16 16:21   27/57   F70-74  F# 4400 Buffalo             NY 
 9437 Kelly L. Holland              39 1:21:17 16:21  500/598  F35-39  F# 4401 Grand Island        NY 
 9438 Dan Carrow                    55 1:21:18 16:22  324/364  M55-59  M# 5036 Canal Winchester    OH 
 9439 Lucille Dadd                  44 1:21:18 16:22  485/585  F40-44  F# 4402 Lima                NY 
 9440 Mary W. Demeter               66 1:21:18 16:22   66/117  F65-69  F# 4403 Orchard Park        NY 
 9441 Laura K. Toczek               42 1:21:19 16:22  486/585  F40-44  F# 4404 Lancaster           NY 
 9442 Philip E. Graczyk             52 1:21:19 16:22  375/426  M50-54  M# 5037 Lancaster           NY 
 9443 Amy Over                      39 1:21:20 16:22  501/598  F35-39  F# 4405 Lancaster           NY 
 9444 Jason Schaal                  36 1:21:20 16:22  563/603  M35-39  M# 5038 Richmond            MI 
 9445 Theresa J. Alizadeh           55 1:21:20 16:22  211/311  F55-59  F# 4406 Grand Island        NY 
 9446 Alyssa Schaal                 33 1:21:21 16:22  591/682  F30-34  F# 4407 Richmond            MI 
 9447 John P. Burns                 72 1:21:21 16:22   86/124  M70-74  M# 5039 Grand Island        NY 
 9448 Albert Erni                   57 1:21:23 16:23  325/364  M55-59  M# 5040 Buffalo             NY 
 9449 Kristen Stanek                27 1:21:26 16:23  530/569  M25-29  M# 5041 Hamburg             NY 
 9450 Lauren Delarosa               27 1:21:26 16:23  587/684  F25-29  F# 4408 West Falls          NY 
 9451 Susan Danielewicz             41 1:21:27 16:24  487/585  F40-44  F# 4409 Tonawanda           NY 
 9452 Erik Sienkiewicz              41 1:21:28 16:24  545/584  M40-44  M# 5042 Tonawanda           NY 
 9453 Penny M. Felski               44 1:21:29 16:24  488/585  F40-44  F# 4410 Buffalo             NY 
 9454 William R. Everett            53 1:21:29 16:24  376/426  M50-54  M# 5043 Lancaster           NY 
 9455 Joe Cicero                    58 1:21:34 16:25  326/364  M55-59  M# 5044 Grand Island        NY 
 9456 Taylor R. Tripp               25 1:21:34 16:25  588/684  F25-29  F# 4411 Williamsville       NY 
 9457 Maria J. Tripp                21 1:21:34 16:25  459/530  F20-24  F# 4412 Williamsville       NY 
 9458 Robert F. Whalen Jr           45 1:21:34 16:25  396/436  M45-49  M# 5045 Hamburg             NY 
 9459 Stacey S. Davis               43 1:21:35 16:25  489/585  F40-44  F# 4413 Lake View           NY 
 9460 Jillian M. Mecca              41 1:21:35 16:25  490/585  F40-44  F# 4414 Tonawanda           NY 
 9461 Mary Lester                   56 1:21:35 16:25  212/311  F55-59  F# 4415 Tonawanda           NY 
 9462 Brenda Jackling               66 1:21:35 16:25   67/117  F65-69  F# 4416 Fillmore            NY 
 9463 Brianna L. Sowa               34 1:21:36 16:25  592/682  F30-34  F# 4417 Blasdell            NY 
 9464 Matthew Wesolowski            34 1:21:36 16:25  593/638  M30-34  M# 5046 Batavia             NY 
 9465 Sarah Toblin                  43 1:21:37 16:26  491/585  F40-44  F# 4418 Buffalo             NY 
 9466 Carrie B. Jackling            38 1:21:37 16:26  502/598  F35-39  F# 4419 Minneapolis         MN 
 9467 Angela Abruzzino              54 1:21:37 16:26  283/390  F50-54  F# 4420 Orchard Park        NY 
 9468 Jd McGuire                    27 1:21:37 16:26  531/569  M25-29  M# 5047 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9469 Mark E. Jackling              36 1:21:37 16:26  564/603  M35-39  M# 5048 Syracuse            NY 
 9470 Sue Loncar                    77 1:21:37 16:26    8/12   F75-79  F# 4421 Buffalo             NY 
 9471 Olivia Divencenzo             24 1:21:38 16:26  460/530  F20-24  F# 4422 Buffalo             NY 
 9472 Elizabeth George              28 1:21:38 16:26  589/684  F25-29  F# 4423 Buffalo             NY 
 9473 Maddy Divencenzo              26 1:21:41 16:26  590/684  F25-29  F# 4424 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9474 Cathy Decker                  71 1:21:41 16:26   28/57   F70-74  F# 4425 Buffalo             NY 
 9475 Nicole Fijalkowski            42 1:21:43 16:27  492/585  F40-44  F# 4426 Lockport            NY 
 9476 Charlene Fitzpatrick          59 1:21:43 16:27  213/311  F55-59  F# 4427 Grand Island        NY 
 9477 Brenda Sikorski               47 1:21:44 16:27  336/429  F45-49  F# 4428 Buffalo             NY 
 9478 Jessica Brown                 34 1:21:45 16:27  593/682  F30-34  F# 4429 Grand Island        NY 
 9479 Delaney Drexinger              6 1:21:46 16:27   49/73   F01-09  F# 4430 Buffalo             NY 
 9480 Adam Brown                    35 1:21:46 16:27  565/603  M35-39  M# 5049 Grand Island        NY 
 9481 William M. Schwartz III       36 1:21:48 16:28  566/603  M35-39  M# 5050 Cleveland           OH 
 9482 Hannah M. Drennan             18 1:21:48 16:28  408/472  F15-19  F# 4431 Arcade              NY 
 9483 Richard Ferber                72 1:21:50 16:28   87/124  M70-74  M# 5051 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9484 Caitlyn Ferber                32 1:21:51 16:28  594/682  F30-34  F# 4432 Syracuse            NY 
 9485 Angelique C. Murphy           34 1:21:53 16:29  595/682  F30-34  F# 4433 Rochester           NY 
 9486 Becky Cavarello               47 1:21:54 16:29  337/429  F45-49  F# 4434 Buffalo             NY 
 9487 Noah M. Pulvino               10 1:21:59 16:30  265/291  M10-14  M# 5052 Orchard Park        NY 
 9488 Amber M. Pulvino              29 1:22:00 16:30  591/684  F25-29  F# 4435 Hamburg             NY 
 9489 Anna Frandsen                 17 1:22:01 16:30  409/472  F15-19  F# 4436 Lancaster           NY 
 9490 Madison L. Poss               16 1:22:02 16:30  410/472  F15-19  F# 4437 Lancaster           NY 
 9491 Cathryn Beeman                30 1:22:02 16:31  596/682  F30-34  F# 4438 Bay Shore           NY 
 9492 Koko Edwards                  42 1:22:02 16:31  493/585  F40-44  F# 4439 Buffalo             NY 
 9493 Eileen Farley                 30 1:22:02 16:31  597/682  F30-34  F# 4440 Hamburg             NY 
 9494 Chelsea J. Goucher            35 1:22:02 16:31  503/598  F35-39  F# 4441 Buffalo             NY 
 9495 Christine Cynkar-Dagonese     41 1:22:02 16:31  494/585  F40-44  F# 4442 Buffalo             NY 
 9496 William J. Kulakowski         26 1:22:02 16:31  532/569  M25-29  M# 5053 Buffalo             NY 
 9497 Noel Sederstrom               70 1:22:03 16:31   88/124  M70-74  M# 5054 Portage             MI 
 9498 Brad Cavarello                47 1:22:03 16:31  397/436  M45-49  M# 5055 Buffalo             NY 
 9499 Georgie Aronson               31 1:22:03 16:31  598/682  F30-34  F# 4443 Long Beach          CA 
 9500 Theresa Hewson                58 1:22:04 16:31  214/311  F55-59  F# 4444 Buffalo             NY 
 9501 Chris Hewson                  60 1:22:04 16:31  226/280  M60-64  M# 5056 Buffalo             NY 
 9502 Jacob T. Tuholski             23 1:22:04 16:31  413/449  M20-24  M# 5057 Buffalo             NY 
 9503 Cheyenne C. Schwein           25 1:22:04 16:31  592/684  F25-29  F# 4445 Florissant          MO 
 9504 Kenzie Schwartzott            29 1:22:05 16:31  593/684  F25-29  F# 4446 Hamburg             NY 
 9505 Keith Drexinger               38 1:22:05 16:31  567/603  M35-39  M# 5058 Williamsville       NY 
 9506 Declan Drexinger               8 1:22:05 16:31   49/69   M01-09  M# 5059 Buffalo             NY 
 9507 Joyce C. Starr                74 1:22:07 16:32   29/57   F70-74  F# 4447 Lyndonville         NY 
 9508 David Adams                   64 1:22:07 16:32  227/280  M60-64  M# 5060 Buffalo             NY 
 9509 James Mikoll                  65 1:22:08 16:32  188/232  M65-69  M# 5061 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9510 Megan L. Eakin                42 1:22:08 16:32  495/585  F40-44  F# 4448 Lockport            NY 
 9511 Kathleen Doyle                58 1:22:08 16:32  215/311  F55-59  F# 4449 Hamburg             NY 
 9512 James Podyma                  62 1:22:08 16:32  228/280  M60-64  M# 5062 Eden                NY 
 9513 Shauna Rehar                  32 1:22:09 16:32  599/682  F30-34  F# 4450 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9514 Sara Rexford                  40 1:22:09 16:32  496/585  F40-44  F# 4451 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9515 Bill Beeman                   24 1:22:10 16:32  414/449  M20-24  M# 5063 Lake View           NY 
 9516 Eric J. Bixler                49 1:22:12 16:33  398/436  M45-49  M# 5064 Alexandria          VA 
 9517 Amber Mirando                 28 1:22:13 16:33  594/684  F25-29  F# 4452 Chaffee             NY 
 9518 Jennifer Adams                57 1:22:13 16:33  216/311  F55-59  F# 4453 Williamsville       NY 
 9519 Daelin Thomas                 23 1:22:13 16:33  461/530  F20-24  F# 4454 Clarence Center     NY 
 9520 Bernadette Thomas             57 1:22:13 16:33  217/311  F55-59  F# 4455 Clarence Center     NY 
 9521 Mary S. Hurley                77 1:22:14 16:33    9/12   F75-79  F# 4456 Buffalo             NY 
 9522 Michael R. Tokarczyk          66 1:22:14 16:33  189/232  M65-69  M# 5065 Buffalo             NY 
 9523 Tyler Mirando                 26 1:22:14 16:33  533/569  M25-29  M# 5066 Chaffee             NY 
 9524 Jennifer V. Bixler            48 1:22:15 16:33  338/429  F45-49  F# 4457 Alexandria          VA 
 9525 Andrew Kubinski               34 1:22:16 16:33  594/638  M30-34  M# 5067 Iowa City           IA 
 9526 David Johnson                 53 1:22:16 16:33  377/426  M50-54  M# 5068 Big Rapids          MI 
 9527 Joe Montani                   40 1:22:16 16:33  546/584  M40-44  M# 5069 Buffalo             NY 
 9528 Ryan D. Best                  30 1:22:16 16:33  595/638  M30-34  M# 5070 Angola              NY 
 9529 Jesse Montani                  8 1:22:17 16:33   50/69   M01-09  M# 5071 Williamsville       NY 
 9530 Debra S. Pretorius            65 1:22:17 16:34   68/117  F65-69  F# 4458 East Amherst        NY 
 9531 Corinne Damerau-Best          65 1:22:17 16:34   69/117  F65-69  F# 4459 Angola              NY 
 9532 Kersten L. Kubinski           33 1:22:18 16:34  600/682  F30-34  F# 4460 Iowa City           IA 
 9533 William J. Lubs               61 1:22:18 16:34  229/280  M60-64  M# 5072 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9534 Erin Woodin Marshall          55 1:22:20 16:34  218/311  F55-59  F# 4461 Orchard Park        NY 
 9535 Jeff M. Krawczyk              51 1:22:20 16:34  378/426  M50-54  M# 5073 Buffalo             NY 
 9536 Isabella D. Krawczyk          21 1:22:21 16:34  462/530  F20-24  F# 4462 Buffalo             NY 
 9537 Peter Woodin                  62 1:22:22 16:35  230/280  M60-64  M# 5074 Orchard Park        NY 
 9538 Tom McGarry                   78 1:22:22 16:35   29/40   M75-79  M# 5075 Montour Falls       NY 
 9539 Kristopher Haisch             34 1:22:23 16:35  596/638  M30-34  M# 5076 Lancaster           NY 
 9540 Tom C. Newell                 71 1:22:23 16:35   89/124  M70-74  M# 5077 Niagara Falls       ON 
 9541 Bethany Haisch                30 1:22:24 16:35  601/682  F30-34  F# 4463 Lancaster           NY 
 9542 Dana M. Everett               50 1:22:24 16:35  284/390  F50-54  F# 4464 Lancaster           NY 
 9543 Brooke M. Everett             18 1:22:24 16:35  411/472  F15-19  F# 4465 Lancaster           NY 
 9544 Heather A. Holden             48 1:22:24 16:35  339/429  F45-49  F# 4466 Hamburg             NY 
 9545 Jennifer Drexinger            39 1:22:25 16:35  504/598  F35-39  F# 4467 Buffalo             NY 
 9546 Elias J. Holden               10 1:22:26 16:35  266/291  M10-14  M# 5078 Hamburg             NY 
 9547 Jesana D. Gadley              25 1:22:27 16:36  595/684  F25-29  F# 4468 Buffalo             NY 
 9548 Donovan Drexinger             11 1:22:27 16:36  267/291  M10-14  M# 5079 Buffalo             NY 
 9549 Mark F. Modzelewski           55 1:22:30 16:36  327/364  M55-59  M# 5080 West Seneca         NY 
 9550 Christine Walsh               54 1:22:31 16:36  285/390  F50-54  F# 4469 Buffalo             NY 
 9551 Douglas S. Williamson         56 1:22:31 16:36  328/364  M55-59  M# 5081 Tonawanda           NY 
 9552 Michael R. Castanza           73 1:22:33 16:37   90/124  M70-74  M# 5082 Buffalo             NY 
 9553 Chelsea J. Everett            20 1:22:35 16:37  463/530  F20-24  F# 4470 Lancaster           NY 
 9554 Donna Lamonte                 65 1:22:35 16:37   70/117  F65-69  F# 4471 Buffalo             NY 
 9555 Sara C. Christopher           31 1:22:37 16:38  602/682  F30-34  F# 4472 Tonawanda           NY 
 9556 Owenn Beebe                   12 1:22:37 16:38  268/291  M10-14  M# 5083 New Columbia        PA 
 9557 Nagehan Senturk               27 1:22:39 16:38  596/684  F25-29  F# 4473 Buffalo             NY 
 9558 Katie Silverio                34 1:22:39 16:38  603/682  F30-34  F# 4474 Buffalo             NY 
 9559 Joanne Strano                 65 1:22:39 16:38   71/117  F65-69  F# 4475 Williamsville       NY 
 9560 Casey R. Neill                33 1:22:39 16:38  604/682  F30-34  F# 4476 Williamsville       NY 
 9561 Jacob Podyma                  30 1:22:39 16:38  597/638  M30-34  M# 5084 Hamburg             NY 
 9562 Carol Cunningham              66 1:22:39 16:38   72/117  F65-69  F# 4477 Amherst             NY 
 9563 Christine Voye                53 1:22:39 16:38  286/390  F50-54  F# 4478 Buffalo             NY 
 9564 Frank E. Riga                 57 1:22:39 16:38  329/364  M55-59  M# 5085 Buffalo             NY 
 9565 James R. Heidrich             50 1:22:40 16:38  379/426  M50-54  M# 5086 Buffalo             NY 
 9566 John E. Lojek                 66 1:22:40 16:38  190/232  M65-69  M# 5087 Depew               NY 
 9567 Mary Ellen Riga               63 1:22:40 16:38  149/212  F60-64  F# 4479 West Seneca         NY 
 9568 Dwight King                   62 1:22:40 16:38  231/280  M60-64  M# 5088 Buffalo             NY 
 9569 Allen J. Ellis                73 1:22:42 16:39   91/124  M70-74  M# 5089 Buffalo             NY 
 9570 Erika Tuhwe                   38 1:22:43 16:39  505/598  F35-39  F# 4480 San Diego           CA 
 9571 Tanya Johnson                 57 1:22:44 16:39  219/311  F55-59  F# 4481 Buffalo             NY 
 9572 Amdad Chowdhury               35 1:22:45 16:39  568/603  M35-39  M# 5090 Buffalo             NY 
 9573 Charo E. Rodriguez            29 1:22:45 16:39  597/684  F25-29  F# 4482 Chula Vista         CA 
 9574 Joseph Strano                 66 1:22:46 16:39  191/232  M65-69  M# 5091 Williamsville       NY 
 9575 William Wadsworth             69 1:22:47 16:40  192/232  M65-69  M# 5092 Orchard Park        NY 
 9576 Rachel M. Zakowski            52 1:22:48 16:40  287/390  F50-54  F# 4483 Blasdell            NY 
 9577 Camden Maciok                  9 1:22:50 16:40   51/69   M01-09  M# 5093 Buffalo             NY 
 9578 Michael D. Broniszewski       52 1:22:51 16:40  380/426  M50-54  M# 5094 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9579 Gavin W. Broniszewski         20 1:22:52 16:41  415/449  M20-24  M# 5095 Tonawanda           NY 
 9580 Joyce Cerasa                  64 1:22:53 16:41  150/212  F60-64  F# 4484 Tonawanda           NY 
 9581 Matt Reynolds                 46 1:22:53 16:41  399/436  M45-49  M# 5096 Houston             TX 
 9582 Lori J. Streicher             64 1:22:53 16:41  151/212  F60-64  F# 4485 Tonawanda           NY 
 9583 Andrea Reynolds               49 1:22:54 16:41  340/429  F45-49  F# 4486 Houston             TX 
 9584 Heather Stevens               55 1:22:55 16:41  220/311  F55-59  F# 4487 Clarence            NY 
 9585 Sherry Chemler                51 1:22:55 16:41  288/390  F50-54  F# 4488 Buffalo             NY 
 9586 Matt Romagnuolo               52 1:22:55 16:41  381/426  M50-54  M# 5097 East Aurora         NY 
 9587 Marc Beebe                    55 1:22:56 16:41  330/364  M55-59  M# 5098 Lancaster           NY 
 9588 Andrew Bair                   40 1:22:57 16:42  547/584  M40-44  M# 5099 Lockport            NY 
 9589 Tim Schumer                   33 1:22:57 16:42  598/638  M30-34  M# 5100 Hamburg             NY 
 9590 Tammy Ulrich                  56 1:22:57 16:42  221/311  F55-59  F# 4489 Buffalo             NY 
 9591 Laura Ward                    65 1:22:58 16:42   73/117  F65-69  F# 4490 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9592 Steve Schumer                 64 1:22:58 16:42  232/280  M60-64  M# 5101 Hamburg             NY 
 9593 Kevin Cody                    42 1:22:59 16:42  548/584  M40-44  M# 5102 Hamburg             NY 
 9594 Jennifer Hilburger            39 1:22:59 16:42  506/598  F35-39  F# 4491 Buffalo             NY 
 9595 Torrie Ulrich                 23 1:23:00 16:42  464/530  F20-24  F# 4492 Buffalo             NY 
 9596 Ava Maciok                    11 1:23:00 16:42  253/285  F10-14  F# 4493 Buffalo             NY 
 9597 Amanda Cody                   42 1:23:00 16:42  497/585  F40-44  F# 4494 Hamburg             NY 
 9598 Thomas Wands                   7 1:23:00 16:42   52/69   M01-09  M# 5103 East Amherst        NY 
 9599 Eleanor Wands                 12 1:23:02 16:43  254/285  F10-14  F# 4495 East Amherst        NY 
 9600 George Wands                  46 1:23:03 16:43  400/436  M45-49  M# 5104 East Amherst        NY 
 9601 Amy Girling                   43 1:23:04 16:43  498/585  F40-44  F# 4496 Buffalo             NY 
 9602 Shawn M. Nies                 33 1:23:04 16:43  599/638  M30-34  M# 5105 Buffalo             NY 
 9603 Noah Yellen                   25 1:23:05 16:43  534/569  M25-29  M# 5106 Buffalo             NY 
 9604 Jennifer Fish                 47 1:23:05 16:43  341/429  F45-49  F# 4497 Amherst             NY 
 9605 Ethan Yellen                  21 1:23:05 16:43  416/449  M20-24  M# 5107 Buffalo             NY 
 9606 Kimberly Potwora              54 1:23:06 16:43  289/390  F50-54  F# 4498 Buffalo             NY 
 9607 Hailee Fish                   17 1:23:07 16:44  412/472  F15-19  F# 4499 Amherst             NY 
 9608 Phoebe Fox                    15 1:23:07 16:44  413/472  F15-19  F# 4500 Buffalo             NY 
 9609 Michelle L. Bates             53 1:23:09 16:44  290/390  F50-54  F# 4501 Buffalo             NY 
 9610 Donna A. Serure               57 1:23:09 16:44  222/311  F55-59  F# 4502 Dix Hills           NY 
 9611 Deborah Mahaney               54 1:23:11 16:44  291/390  F50-54  F# 4503 Buffalo             NY 
 9612 George M. Deacon              48 1:23:12 16:45  401/436  M45-49  M# 5108 Buffalo             NY 
 9613 Sawyer W. Deacon              12 1:23:14 16:45  269/291  M10-14  M# 5109 Buffalo             NY 
 9614 Jennifer Edmiston             42 1:23:16 16:45  499/585  F40-44  F# 4504 East Aurora         NY 
 9615 Coleen A. Hanna               68 1:23:17 16:46   74/117  F65-69  F# 4505 Hamburg             NY 
 9616 Judi Demarco                  62 1:23:19 16:46  152/212  F60-64  F# 4506 Grand Island        NY 
 9617 Victoria M. Andler            27 1:23:19 16:46  598/684  F25-29  F# 4507 Buffalo             NY 
 9618 Axelle Harasty                54 1:23:20 16:46  292/390  F50-54  F# 4508 Washington          DC 
 9619 Maya Koven                    25 1:23:25 16:47  599/684  F25-29  F# 4509 Toronto             ON 
 9620 Mary Skinner                  48 1:23:28 16:48  342/429  F45-49  F# 4510 Tonawanda           NY 
 9621 Ella Weibel                   10 1:23:30 16:48  255/285  F10-14  F# 4511 Port Richey         FL 
 9622 Michelle Roberts              51 1:23:30 16:48  293/390  F50-54  F# 4512 Boston              NY 
 9623 Mary Tolejko                  76 1:23:31 16:48   10/12   F75-79  F# 4513 Grand Island        NY 
 9624 Stacy Bove                    47 1:23:31 16:48  343/429  F45-49  F# 4514 East Aurora         NY 
 9625 Michael Szczygiel             47 1:23:31 16:48  402/436  M45-49  M# 5110 Buffalo             NY 
 9626 Brandy Zimmer                 50 1:23:31 16:49  294/390  F50-54  F# 4515 Ashville            OH 
 9627 Carly Szczygiel               43 1:23:32 16:49  500/585  F40-44  F# 4516 Buffalo             NY 
 9628 Sarah B. Zeoli                41 1:23:33 16:49  501/585  F40-44  F# 4517 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9629 Cole Szczygiel                 6 1:23:33 16:49   53/69   M01-09  M# 5111 Buffalo             NY 
 9630 Jenifer Dewind                49 1:23:33 16:49  344/429  F45-49  F# 4518 Clarence            NY 
 9631 Vicki Denman                  57 1:23:33 16:49  223/311  F55-59  F# 4519 Buffalo             NY 
 9632 Gregg Denman                  55 1:23:33 16:49  331/364  M55-59  M# 5112 Buffalo             NY 
 9633 Sarah Quintieri               44 1:23:33 16:49  502/585  F40-44  F# 4520 Buffalo             NY 
 9634 Emma Hodges                   28 1:23:35 16:49  600/684  F25-29  F# 4521 Buffalo             NY 
 9635 Adriane Salerno               42 1:23:37 16:50  503/585  F40-44  F# 4522 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9636 Doris Carbonell-Medina        61 1:23:39 16:50  153/212  F60-64  F# 4523 Amherst             NY 
 9637 Colleen Collins               61 1:23:40 16:50  154/212  F60-64  F# 4524 Clarence            NY 
 9638 David Cuddihy                 54 1:23:41 16:50  382/426  M50-54  M# 5113 Hamburg             NY 
 9639 Helen Roche                   54 1:23:41 16:51  295/390  F50-54  F# 4525 Buffalo             NY 
 9640 Igna Mendez                   22 1:23:43 16:51  465/530  F20-24  F# 4526 Orchard Park        NY 
 9641 Erik Smith                    39 1:23:43 16:51  569/603  M35-39  M# 5114 Hamburg             NY 
 9642 Jessica Breth                 21 1:23:43 16:51  466/530  F20-24  F# 4527 Orchard Park        NY 
 9643 Caroline Smith                 9 1:23:44 16:51   50/73   F01-09  F# 4528 Hamburg             NY 
 9644 Lucia Todaro                  13 1:23:45 16:51  256/285  F10-14  F# 4529 Lancaster           NY 
 9645 Fiona J. Mann                 13 1:23:47 16:52  257/285  F10-14  F# 4530 Lancaster           NY 
 9646 Matthew Lafferty              41 1:23:47 16:52  549/584  M40-44  M# 5115 Buffalo             NY 
 9647 Lynette M. Pawlak             55 1:23:47 16:52  224/311  F55-59  F# 4531 New Columbia        PA 
 9648 Mary Sirgey                   39 1:23:47 16:52  507/598  F35-39  F# 4532 Depew               NY 
 9649 Lisa Lafferty                 42 1:23:47 16:52  504/585  F40-44  F# 4533 Buffalo             NY 
 9650 Sarah Gabel                   40 1:23:48 16:52  505/585  F40-44  F# 4534 Collins             NY 
 9651 Simone Armstead               38 1:23:48 16:52  508/598  F35-39  F# 4535 Tonawanda           NY 
 9652 Teresa Kenny                  44 1:23:48 16:52  506/585  F40-44  F# 4536 Mount Vernon        NY 
 9653 Martha A. Bronstein           72 1:23:49 16:52   30/57   F70-74  F# 4537 West Seneca         NY 
 9654 Holly M. Burgos               49 1:23:52 16:53  345/429  F45-49  F# 4538 Kenmore             NY 
 9655 Christina L. Kammerer         32 1:23:53 16:53  605/682  F30-34  F# 4539 Buffalo             NY 
 9656 Mara Koven-Gelman             61 1:23:53 16:53  155/212  F60-64  F# 4540 Buffalo             NY 
 9657 Brian Wilson                  34 1:23:53 16:53  600/638  M30-34  M# 5116 Lockport            NY 
 9658 Irwin Gelman                  65 1:23:54 16:53  193/232  M65-69  M# 5117 Buffalo             NY 
 9659 Whitney Paskett               33 1:23:54 16:53  606/682  F30-34  F# 4541 Tonawanda           NY 
 9660 Catherine L. Callahan         35 1:23:55 16:53  509/598  F35-39  F# 4542 Buffalo             NY 
 9661 Mark R. Lenz                  50 1:23:55 16:53  383/426  M50-54  M# 5118 Amherst             NY 
 9662 Isobel M. Scarisbrick         18 1:23:56 16:53  414/472  F15-19  F# 4543 Youngstown          NY 
 9663 Lucy E. Scarisbrick           12 1:23:56 16:54  258/285  F10-14  F# 4544 Youngstown          NY 
 9664 John M. Lenz                  20 1:23:56 16:54  417/449  M20-24  M# 5119 Buffalo             NY 
 9665 Jeffrey J. Halas              48 1:23:57 16:54  403/436  M45-49  M# 5120 Hamburg             NY 
 9666 Chris Bove                    51 1:23:57 16:54  384/426  M50-54  M# 5121 East Aurora         NY 
 9667 Laura Scarisbrick             46 1:23:57 16:54  346/429  F45-49  F# 4545 Youngstown          NY 
 9668 Peggy Haney                   57 1:23:57 16:54  225/311  F55-59  F# 4546 Buffalo             NY 
 9669 Sherry A. Phillips            48 1:23:57 16:54  347/429  F45-49  F# 4547 Hamburg             NY 
 9670 Anneka C. Pray                17 1:23:58 16:54  415/472  F15-19  F# 4548 Corfu               NY 
 9671 Gabriella Scoccia             26 1:24:01 16:54  601/684  F25-29  F# 4549 Buffalo             NY 
 9672 Aidan Scoccia                 27 1:24:01 16:55  535/569  M25-29  M# 5122 Buffalo             NY 
 9673 Mallory A. Berg               14 1:24:02 16:55  259/285  F10-14  F# 4550 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9674 Abigail Mikols                15 1:24:03 16:55  416/472  F15-19  F# 4551 Lancaster           NY 
 9675 Kasella T. Henry              17 1:24:03 16:55  417/472  F15-19  F# 4552 Lancaster           NY 
 9676 Jennifer Connors              53 1:24:03 16:55  296/390  F50-54  F# 4553 Buffalo             NY 
 9677 Michele L. Pilozzi            51 1:24:04 16:55  297/390  F50-54  F# 4554 Tonawanda           NY 
 9678 Sarah Castillo                34 1:24:05 16:55  607/682  F30-34  F# 4555 Garden Grove        CA 
 9679 Cory Padin                    40 1:24:06 16:55  550/584  M40-44  M# 5123 Gaithersburg        MD 
 9680 Ashley M. Latchford           20 1:24:09 16:56  467/530  F20-24  F# 4556 Buffalo             NY 
 9681 Ellen Keable                  65 1:24:09 16:56   75/117  F65-69  F# 4557 Buffalo             NY 
 9682 Lorraine Woiccak              52 1:24:09 16:56  298/390  F50-54  F# 4558 Buffalo             NY 
 9683 Tom Woiccak                   54 1:24:09 16:56  385/426  M50-54  M# 5124 Buffalo             NY 
 9684 Brianna Latchford             23 1:24:09 16:56  468/530  F20-24  F# 4559 Buffalo             NY 
 9685 Christan O'Leary              48 1:24:09 16:56  348/429  F45-49  F# 4560 Cowlesville         NY 
 9686 Alyson Krause                 46 1:24:10 16:56  349/429  F45-49  F# 4561 Buffalo             NY 
 9687 Aurora Warberry               23 1:24:12 16:57  469/530  F20-24  F# 4562 Elma                NY 
 9688 Adrienne Kinkade              46 1:24:12 16:57  350/429  F45-49  F# 4563 Buffalo             NY 
 9689 Craig Kinkade                 47 1:24:12 16:57  404/436  M45-49  M# 5125 Buffalo             NY 
 9690 Britaney Padin                37 1:24:12 16:57  510/598  F35-39  F# 4564 Gaithersburg        MD 
 9691 Joshua M. Maier               31 1:24:12 16:57  601/638  M30-34  M# 5126 Buffalo             NY 
 9692 Jayme Warberry                23 1:24:13 16:57  418/449  M20-24  M# 5127 Elma                NY 
 9693 Lucy Maier                    30 1:24:13 16:57  608/682  F30-34  F# 4565 Buffalo             NY 
 9694 Giuliana E. Muscarella        13 1:24:14 16:57  260/285  F10-14  F# 4566 Lancaster           NY 
 9695 Sarah E. Pinelli              38 1:24:15 16:57  511/598  F35-39  F# 4567 Grand Island        NY 
 9696 Karen J. Cuddihy              53 1:24:17 16:58  299/390  F50-54  F# 4568 Hamburg             NY 
 9697 Patricia Ruhland              44 1:24:19 16:58  507/585  F40-44  F# 4569 Buffalo             NY 
 9698 Erin McBundy                  34 1:24:20 16:58  609/682  F30-34  F# 4570 Buffalo             NY 
 9699 Tiffany S. McLallen           48 1:24:21 16:58  351/429  F45-49  F# 4571 Wolcott             NY 
 9700 Samantha McBundy              34 1:24:21 16:59  610/682  F30-34  F# 4572 Buffalo             NY 
 9701 Sheila Warchocki              47 1:24:25 16:59  352/429  F45-49  F# 4573 Elma                NY 
 9702 Khristian Foglia              47 1:24:25 16:59  405/436  M45-49  M# 5128 Kenmore             NY 
 9703 Dawn Frosolone                56 1:24:25 16:59  226/311  F55-59  F# 4574 Grand Island        NY 
 9704 Joseph M. Ayers               27 1:24:26 17:00  536/569  M25-29  M# 5129 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9705 Amanda T. Boos                38 1:24:26 17:00  512/598  F35-39  F# 4575 Kenmore             NY 
 9706 Elizabeth Foglia              46 1:24:27 17:00  353/429  F45-49  F# 4576 Kenmore             NY 
 9707 Ashe Sobel-Drum               17 1:24:27 17:00  418/472  F15-19  F# 4577 Pittsburgh          PA 
 9708 Katherine Schaal              28 1:24:27 17:00  602/684  F25-29  F# 4578 Hamlin              NY 
 9709 Maxwell Fox                   23 1:24:28 17:00  419/449  M20-24  M# 5130 Buffalo             NY 
 9710 Summer Fox                    17 1:24:29 17:00  419/472  F15-19  F# 4579 Buffalo             NY 
 9711 Elena Ayers                   64 1:24:29 17:00  156/212  F60-64  F# 4580 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9712 Cienna Certo                  23 1:24:30 17:00  470/530  F20-24  F# 4581 Buffalo             NY 
 9713 Emily Goodman                 41 1:24:31 17:00  508/585  F40-44  F# 4582 Buffalo             NY 
 9714 James Prentiss                62 1:24:33 17:01  233/280  M60-64  M# 5131 Buffalo             NY 
 9715 Jenna Prentiss                27 1:24:33 17:01  603/684  F25-29  F# 4583 Buffalo             NY 
 9716 Mason Scherer                 26 1:24:33 17:01  537/569  M25-29  M# 5132 Buffalo             NY 
 9717 Josh Neeley                   18 1:24:34 17:01  454/478  M15-19  M# 5133 Buffalo             NY 
 9718 Gretchen Meissner             17 1:24:34 17:01  420/472  F15-19  F# 4584 Buffalo             NY 
 9719 Maddie Mazur                  21 1:24:36 17:02  471/530  F20-24  F# 4585 Buffalo             NY 
 9720 David M. Cinquino             63 1:24:36 17:02  234/280  M60-64  M# 5134 Amherst             NY 
 9721 Brandon Bandish               50 1:24:39 17:02  386/426  M50-54  M# 5135 Buffalo             NY 
 9722 Jose Perez                    48 1:24:39 17:02  406/436  M45-49  M# 5136 Buffalo             NY 
 9723 Sylvia Soto                   46 1:24:40 17:02  354/429  F45-49  F# 4586 Buffalo             NY 
 9724 Elliott Sims                  29 1:24:40 17:02  538/569  M25-29  M# 5137 Ransomville         NY 
 9725 Grace A. Ippolito             23 1:24:41 17:02  472/530  F20-24  F# 4587 Orchard Park        NY 
 9726 Kathryn Maslanka              35 1:24:41 17:03  513/598  F35-39  F# 4588 Buffalo             NY 
 9727 Sarah McDonald                23 1:24:41 17:03  473/530  F20-24  F# 4589 Orchard Park        NY 
 9728 Cheryl A. Maslanka            40 1:24:41 17:03  509/585  F40-44  F# 4590 Clarence Center     NY 
 9729 Kristin Gruber                37 1:24:42 17:03  514/598  F35-39  F# 4591 Buffalo             NY 
 9730 Grace Heidinger               23 1:24:42 17:03  474/530  F20-24  F# 4592 Buffalo             NY 
 9731 Nitasha S. Lindstrom          38 1:24:42 17:03  515/598  F35-39  F# 4593 Orchard Park        NY 
 9732 Liz Coffey-Pratt              37 1:24:45 17:03  516/598  F35-39  F# 4594 East Amherst        NY 
 9733 Harjeet S. Parmar             50 1:24:45 17:03  387/426  M50-54  M# 5138 Silver Spring       MD 
 9734 Angela Pennock                50 1:24:46 17:04  300/390  F50-54  F# 4595 Lancaster           NY 
 9735 Alyssa Whitefield             34 1:24:47 17:04  611/682  F30-34  F# 4596 Tonawanda           NY 
 9736 Mallory O'Keefe               39 1:24:49 17:04  517/598  F35-39  F# 4597 Berwick             ME 
 9737 Maggie Hempel                 29 1:24:49 17:04  604/684  F25-29  F# 4598 Ransomville         NY 
 9738 Dawn Lang                     48 1:24:50 17:04  355/429  F45-49  F# 4599 Buffalo             NY 
 9739 Jeffrey D. Miller             76 1:24:51 17:04   30/40   M75-79  M# 5139 Buffalo             NY 
 9740 Jim Schultz                   70 1:24:53 17:05   92/124  M70-74  M# 5140 Clarence Center     NY 
 9741 Douglas J. Regan              73 1:24:53 17:05   93/124  M70-74  M# 5141 Buffalo             NY 
 9742 Karrie Buell                  50 1:24:53 17:05  301/390  F50-54  F# 4600 Buffalo             NY 
 9743 Jackson Westfall              23 1:24:53 17:05  420/449  M20-24  M# 5142 Buffalo             NY 
 9744 Melissa R. Shaw               29 1:24:54 17:05  605/684  F25-29  F# 4601 Buffalo             NY 
 9745 Suzanne K. Yencer             52 1:24:55 17:05  302/390  F50-54  F# 4602 Buffalo             NY 
 9746 Lisa M. Horvatis              50 1:24:55 17:05  303/390  F50-54  F# 4603 Buffalo             NY 
 9747 Anne Humayun Khan             42 1:24:55 17:05  510/585  F40-44  F# 4604 Buffalo             NY 
 9748 Nadia K. Malik                43 1:24:57 17:06  511/585  F40-44  F# 4605 East Amherst        NY 
 9749 Kelly McMahon                 47 1:24:59 17:06  356/429  F45-49  F# 4606 Buffalo             NY 
 9750 Christopher Tyson             39 1:25:00 17:06  570/603  M35-39  M# 5143 Buffalo             NY 
 9751 Vishal Atputharaja            22 1:25:00 17:06  421/449  M20-24  M# 5144 Williamsville       NY 
 9752 Melissa Browne                39 1:25:01 17:06  518/598  F35-39  F# 4607 Lancaster           NY 
 9753 Timothy McMahon               46 1:25:01 17:07  407/436  M45-49  M# 5145 Buffalo             NY 
 9754 Jen Trees                     39 1:25:02 17:07  519/598  F35-39  F# 4608 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9755 Caity Lakeman                 34 1:25:02 17:07  612/682  F30-34  F# 4609 Buffalo             NY 
 9756 Jennifer W. Labelle           50 1:25:04 17:07  304/390  F50-54  F# 4610 Grand Island        NY 
 9757 Abigail E. Mastrodomenico     25 1:25:04 17:07  606/684  F25-29  F# 4611 Buffalo             NY 
 9758 Brent D. Goats                46 1:25:05 17:07  408/436  M45-49  M# 5146 Hamburg             NY 
 9759 Lindsay J. Goats              40 1:25:05 17:07  512/585  F40-44  F# 4612 Hamburg             NY 
 9760 Anna Browne                   12 1:25:06 17:08  261/285  F10-14  F# 4613 Lancaster           NY 
 9761 Quilla J. Goats               10 1:25:06 17:08  262/285  F10-14  F# 4614 Hamburg             NY 
 9762 Carolynn H. Fillgrove         69 1:25:07 17:08   76/117  F65-69  F# 4615 Olean               NY 
 9763 Noelle Hale                   21 1:25:07 17:08  475/530  F20-24  F# 4616 Youngstown          NY 
 9764 Sandra A. Musialowski         62 1:25:09 17:08  157/212  F60-64  F# 4617 Buffalo             NY 
 9765 Adam A. Berg                  44 1:25:09 17:08  551/584  M40-44  M# 5147 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9766 Nicole J. Berg                43 1:25:09 17:08  513/585  F40-44  F# 4618 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9767 Coogan S. Rencz               45 1:25:12 17:09  409/436  M45-49  M# 5148 Buffalo             NY 
 9768 Imelda Fitzpatrick            83 1:25:12 17:09    3/5    F80+    F# 4619 Hamburg             NY 
 9769 Chad Lakeman                  35 1:25:12 17:09  571/603  M35-39  M# 5149 Buffalo             NY 
 9770 Nancy Covino                  66 1:25:13 17:09   77/117  F65-69  F# 4620 Boston              NY 
 9771 Matthew Arnone                21 1:25:14 17:09  422/449  M20-24  M# 5150 Buffalo             NY 
 9772 Alyson C. Culliton            44 1:25:15 17:09  514/585  F40-44  F# 4621 Buffalo             NY 
 9773 Edward Covino                 69 1:25:16 17:10  194/232  M65-69  M# 5151 Boston              NY 
 9774 Carl G. Hollamby              54 1:25:16 17:10  388/426  M50-54  M# 5152 Portville           NY 
 9775 Andrea C. Hollamby            58 1:25:16 17:10  227/311  F55-59  F# 4622 Portville           NY 
 9776 Jennifer Venditti             50 1:25:16 17:10  305/390  F50-54  F# 4623 Lancaster           NY 
 9777 Pamelyn M. Edbauer            50 1:25:16 17:10  306/390  F50-54  F# 4624 Depew               NY 
 9778 Steve McLaughlin              72 1:25:18 17:10   94/124  M70-74  M# 5153 Buffalo             NY 
 9779 Cristina Dudziak              27 1:25:20 17:10  607/684  F25-29  F# 4625 Sharon              MA 
 9780 Lois M. Hale                  57 1:25:20 17:10  228/311  F55-59  F# 4626 Youngstown          NY 
 9781 James A. Kreuzer              76 1:25:20 17:10   31/40   M75-79  M# 5154 Buffalo             NY 
 9782 Donita Parsons                71 1:25:21 17:11   31/57   F70-74  F# 4627 Hamburg             NY 
 9783 Benjamin C. Vanfossen         21 1:25:22 17:11  423/449  M20-24  M# 5155 Buffalo             NY 
 9784 Emily A. Renna                22 1:25:23 17:11  476/530  F20-24  F# 4628 Centereach          NY 
 9785 Katherine R. Connerton        20 1:25:23 17:11  477/530  F20-24  F# 4629 Buffalo             NY 
 9786 Gregory Mack                  69 1:25:24 17:11  195/232  M65-69  M# 5156 East Amherst        NY 
 9787 Sonia M. Johnson              57 1:25:24 17:11  229/311  F55-59  F# 4630 Sanborn             NY 
 9788 Kathleen Copsey               49 1:25:26 17:11  357/429  F45-49  F# 4631 Elkridge            MD 
 9789 James Dietterich              34 1:25:26 17:12  602/638  M30-34  M# 5157 Grand Island        NY 
 9790 Carl Hasselback               54 1:25:26 17:12  389/426  M50-54  M# 5158 Hamburg             NY 
 9791 Kevin J. O'Brien              73 1:25:28 17:12   95/124  M70-74  M# 5159 Orchard Park        NY 
 9792 Michael R. O'Brien            38 1:25:29 17:12  572/603  M35-39  M# 5160 Vail                CO 
 9793 Tori Harms                    28 1:25:30 17:12  608/684  F25-29  F# 4632 Buffalo             NY 
 9794 Asiya Mohamed                 26 1:25:30 17:12  609/684  F25-29  F# 4633 Buffalo             NY 
 9795 Brian Morreale                25 1:25:31 17:13  539/569  M25-29  M# 5161 Buffalo             NY 
 9796 Joanne Hogg                   53 1:25:31 17:13  307/390  F50-54  F# 4634 Fort Mill           SC 
 9797 Matthew D. Hogg               56 1:25:32 17:13  332/364  M55-59  M# 5162 York                SC 
 9798 Nicholas J. Alonge Jr         57 1:25:33 17:13  333/364  M55-59  M# 5163 East Amherst        NY 
 9799 Lisa A. Kiblin                56 1:25:33 17:13  230/311  F55-59  F# 4635 East Amherst        NY 
 9800 Kathryn White                 31 1:25:34 17:13  613/682  F30-34  F# 4636 Buffalo             NY 
 9801 Renee Warner                  51 1:25:34 17:13  308/390  F50-54  F# 4637 Beaver Dams         NY 
 9802 Pam J. Skalski                54 1:25:34 17:13  309/390  F50-54  F# 4638 Depew               NY 
 9803 Amy Sondel                    58 1:25:35 17:13  231/311  F55-59  F# 4639 Clarence            NY 
 9804 Philip J. Johnson             36 1:25:35 17:13  573/603  M35-39  M# 5164 Buffalo             NY 
 9805 Katie Sandle                  30 1:25:36 17:14  614/682  F30-34  F# 4640 Akron               NY 
 9806 Peer Neumann                  48 1:25:36 17:14  410/436  M45-49  M# 5165 Fairview            NC 
 9807 Libby Neumann                 56 1:25:36 17:14  232/311  F55-59  F# 4641 Fairview            NC 
 9808 Meagan Adamczak               28 1:25:37 17:14  610/684  F25-29  F# 4642 Akron               NY 
 9809 Steve Earnhart                50 1:25:39 17:14  390/426  M50-54  M# 5166 Buffalo             NY 
 9810 Anna M. Pallante              36 1:25:40 17:14  520/598  F35-39  F# 4643 Buffalo             NY 
 9811 Karen Kelly                   58 1:25:41 17:15  233/311  F55-59  F# 4644 Buffalo             NY 
 9812 Margaret O. Marino            35 1:25:42 17:15  521/598  F35-39  F# 4645 Buffalo             NY 
 9813 Adelaide E. Lenz              18 1:25:43 17:15  421/472  F15-19  F# 4646 Amherst             NY 
 9814 Lisa M. Siracuse              59 1:25:43 17:15  234/311  F55-59  F# 4647 Buffalo             NY 
 9815 Jason Whitney                 46 1:25:43 17:15  411/436  M45-49  M# 5167 Portage             MI 
 9816 Alex Whitney                  13 1:25:44 17:15  270/291  M10-14  M# 5168 Portage             MI 
 9817 James P. Sondel               54 1:25:46 17:16  391/426  M50-54  M# 5169 Washington          DC 
 9818 Cailin Enser                   7 1:25:48 17:16   51/73   F01-09  F# 4648 Buffalo             NY 
 9819 Jennifer A. McCarthy          59 1:25:51 17:17  235/311  F55-59  F# 4649 Spring Brook        NY 
 9820 Madison M. Forton             18 1:25:51 17:17  422/472  F15-19  F# 4650 Buffalo             NY 
 9821 Brooke E. Bainbridge          29 1:25:51 17:17  611/684  F25-29  F# 4651 Williamsville       NY 
 9822 Robert Zielinski              64 1:25:51 17:17  235/280  M60-64  M# 5170 Clarence            NY 
 9823 Claire M. Stutz               16 1:25:51 17:17  423/472  F15-19  F# 4652 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9824 David P. Richards             63 1:25:51 17:17  236/280  M60-64  M# 5171 Orchard Park        NY 
 9825 Melissa Bacon                 52 1:25:52 17:17  310/390  F50-54  F# 4653 East Amherst        NY 
 9826 Doug Bacon                    64 1:25:52 17:17  237/280  M60-64  M# 5172 East Amherst        NY 
 9827 Laura Forton                  52 1:25:52 17:17  311/390  F50-54  F# 4654 Buffalo             NY 
 9828 Deirdre Abels                 45 1:25:52 17:17  358/429  F45-49  F# 4655 Buffalo             NY 
 9829 Anya Huber                    16 1:25:54 17:17  424/472  F15-19  F# 4656 Eden                NY 
 9830 Bobby Measer                  36 1:25:54 17:17  574/603  M35-39  M# 5173 Fairport            NY 
 9831 Conor Reedy                   38 1:25:54 17:17  575/603  M35-39  M# 5174 Columbus            NC 
 9832 Betsy Jordan                  38 1:25:55 17:17  522/598  F35-39  F# 4657 East Amherst        NY 
 9833 Shawna Huber                  47 1:25:55 17:17  359/429  F45-49  F# 4658 Eden                NY 
 9834 Lara Huber                    13 1:25:55 17:17  263/285  F10-14  F# 4659 Eden                NY 
 9835 Guy A. Giordano               38 1:25:55 17:17  576/603  M35-39  M# 5175 Lockport            NY 
 9836 Leo Taber-Thomas               8 1:26:00 17:18   54/69   M01-09  M# 5176 Buffalo             NY 
 9837 Sandy Taber-Thomas            11 1:26:01 17:19  271/291  M10-14  M# 5177 Buffalo             NY 
 9838 Bradley Taber-Thomas          41 1:26:01 17:19  552/584  M40-44  M# 5178 Buffalo             NY 
 9839 Don Wood                      89 1:26:01 17:19   15/20   M80+    M# 5179 Hamburg             NY 
 9840 Mary Veljovski                22 1:26:03 17:19  478/530  F20-24  F# 4660 Buffalo             NY 
 9841 Dawn Groves                   54 1:26:04 17:19  312/390  F50-54  F# 4661 Silver Creek        NY 
 9842 Alex Oberkircher              21 1:26:04 17:19  424/449  M20-24  M# 5180 Buffalo             NY 
 9843 Daniel E. Smith               58 1:26:05 17:19  334/364  M55-59  M# 5181 Lancaster           NY 
 9844 Stan Shubsda                  53 1:26:06 17:20  392/426  M50-54  M# 5182 Liverpool           NY 
 9845 Melinda Fertig                66 1:26:06 17:20   78/117  F65-69  F# 4662 Bloomfield          NJ 
 9846 Stewart Hurdle                42 1:26:06 17:20  553/584  M40-44  M# 5183 Cranston            RI 
 9847 Michael Hyde                  54 1:26:07 17:20  393/426  M50-54  M# 5184 Lancaster           NY 
 9848 Nathalie J. Navarrete         25 1:26:07 17:20  612/684  F25-29  F# 4663 Buffalo             NY 
 9849 Taylor Dimarco                24 1:26:08 17:20  479/530  F20-24  F# 4664 Buffalo             NY 
 9850 Victoria Hyde                 25 1:26:08 17:20  613/684  F25-29  F# 4665 Lancaster           NY 
 9851 Francis Pecoraro              67 1:26:08 17:20  196/232  M65-69  M# 5185 Medina              NY 
 9852 Brenna Lakeman                28 1:26:10 17:21  614/684  F25-29  F# 4666 Buffalo             NY 
 9853 Tara Tyson                    32 1:26:11 17:21  615/682  F30-34  F# 4667 Buffalo             NY 
 9854 Ella H. Orens                  9 1:26:11 17:21   52/73   F01-09  F# 4668 Lockport            NY 
 9855 Teddy Tyson                    4 1:26:12 17:21   55/69   M01-09  M# 5186 Buffalo             NY 
 9856 Kellie M. Hutton              50 1:26:13 17:21  313/390  F50-54  F# 4669 Lockport            NY 
 9857 Jennifer Watkins              37 1:26:16 17:22  523/598  F35-39  F# 4670 Tonawanda           NY 
 9858 Joseph N. Zink                38 1:26:17 17:22  577/603  M35-39  M# 5187 Tonawanda           NY 
 9859 Andrea M. Fisher              40 1:26:17 17:22  515/585  F40-44  F# 4671 Tonawanda           NY 
 9860 David Walborn                 68 1:26:17 17:22  197/232  M65-69  M# 5188 Kenmore             NY 
 9861 Leelah Smith                   9 1:26:18 17:22   53/73   F01-09  F# 4672 Tonawanda           NY 
 9862 Ellen M. Mills                48 1:26:20 17:22  360/429  F45-49  F# 4673 Buffalo             NY 
 9863 Ronald Cole                   65 1:26:23 17:23  198/232  M65-69  M# 5189 Buffalo             NY 
 9864 Payden Smith                  11 1:26:24 17:23  264/285  F10-14  F# 4674 Tonawanda           NY 
 9865 Makayla A. Mills              19 1:26:25 17:23  425/472  F15-19  F# 4675 Buffalo             NY 
 9866 Heather N. Smith              33 1:26:25 17:23  616/682  F30-34  F# 4676 Tonawanda           NY 
 9867 Megan K. Gerrity              36 1:26:26 17:24  524/598  F35-39  F# 4677 Buffalo             NY 
 9868 Ilianna Wisniewski            74 1:26:28 17:24   32/57   F70-74  F# 4678 Buffalo             NY 
 9869 Dalton Pelow                  16 1:26:28 17:24  455/478  M15-19  M# 5190 Lake View           NY 
 9870 Sage Sabatino                 17 1:26:29 17:24  426/472  F15-19  F# 4679 Buffalo             NY 
 9871 Jule Deren                    31 1:26:29 17:24  617/682  F30-34  F# 4680 Sanborn             NY 
 9872 Joe Wagner                    24 1:26:29 17:24  425/449  M20-24  M# 5191 Buffalo             NY 
 9873 Chris Demarco                 61 1:26:29 17:24  238/280  M60-64  M# 5192 Grand Island        NY 
 9874 Alexei Frutig                 30 1:26:29 17:24  603/638  M30-34  M# 5193 Wilmette            IL 
 9875 Paras H. Shelawala            44 1:26:29 17:24  554/584  M40-44  M# 5194 Buffalo             NY 
 9876 Celeste Whitton               18 1:26:29 17:24  427/472  F15-19  F# 4681 Amherst             NY 
 9877 Alexis Hofmeyer               24 1:26:30 17:24  480/530  F20-24  F# 4682 Buffalo             NY 
 9878 Julie Seglem                  39 1:26:30 17:24  525/598  F35-39  F# 4683 Buffalo             NY 
 9879 Svetlana Frutig               33 1:26:30 17:24  618/682  F30-34  F# 4684 Wilmette            IL 
 9880 Kyle Declerck                 29 1:26:30 17:24  540/569  M25-29  M# 5195 Grand Island        NY 
 9881 Jordan Deren                  34 1:26:30 17:24  619/682  F30-34  F# 4685 Buffalo             NY 
 9882 Grace E. Maley                23 1:26:31 17:25  481/530  F20-24  F# 4686 Buffalo             NY 
 9883 Mackenzie Vukelic             17 1:26:32 17:25  428/472  F15-19  F# 4687 Buffalo             NY 
 9884 Mindy Takacs                  45 1:26:32 17:25  361/429  F45-49  F# 4688 Buffalo             NY 
 9885 Kris L. Capizzi               58 1:26:32 17:25  236/311  F55-59  F# 4689 Buffalo             NY 
 9886 Jerry Linforth                53 1:26:33 17:25  394/426  M50-54  M# 5196 Lancaster           NY 
 9887 Louis Capizzi Jr              57 1:26:33 17:25  335/364  M55-59  M# 5197 Buffalo             NY 
 9888 Leithe Linforth               21 1:26:33 17:25  482/530  F20-24  F# 4690 Lancaster           NY 
 9889 Amy Blaszak                   55 1:26:34 17:25  237/311  F55-59  F# 4691 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9890 Mark Reist                    60 1:26:34 17:25  239/280  M60-64  M# 5198 Cheektowaga         NY 
 9891 Alison Whitton                18 1:26:35 17:25  429/472  F15-19  F# 4692 Amherst             NY 
 9892 Sarah Courtney                22 1:26:35 17:26  483/530  F20-24  F# 4693 East Aurora         NY 
 9893 Alison Courtney               50 1:26:36 17:26  314/390  F50-54  F# 4694 East Aurora         NY 
 9894 Kelly Cicero                  57 1:26:36 17:26  238/311  F55-59  F# 4695 Grand Island        NY 
 9895 Colleen Lofaro-Oneill         53 1:26:37 17:26  315/390  F50-54  F# 4696 Buffalo             NY 
 9896 Zachario Lofaro-Oneill        17 1:26:37 17:26  456/478  M15-19  M# 5199 Buffalo             NY 
 9897 Daniel Hofmeyer               51 1:26:38 17:26  395/426  M50-54  M# 5200 Grand Island        NY 
 9898 Samantha Rabatin              27 1:26:38 17:26  615/684  F25-29  F# 4697 Lockport            NY 
 9899 David C. Delvalle             27 1:26:38 17:26  541/569  M25-29  M# 5201 Lockport            NY 
 9900 Noelle Hofmeyer               46 1:26:38 17:26  362/429  F45-49  F# 4698 Grand Island        NY 
 9901 Catherine Guest               16 1:26:39 17:26  430/472  F15-19  F# 4699 Derby               NY 
 9902 Elaine Connelly               48 1:26:39 17:26  363/429  F45-49  F# 4700 West Seneca         NY 
 9903 James Piorkowski              67 1:26:39 17:26  199/232  M65-69  M# 5202 Buffalo             NY 
 9904 Elaine J. Weinstein           70 1:26:40 17:26   33/57   F70-74  F# 4701 Buffalo             NY 
 9905 Ava Farkash                   18 1:26:40 17:27  431/472  F15-19  F# 4702 Buffalo             NY 
 9906 Liz A. Smith                  52 1:26:40 17:27  316/390  F50-54  F# 4703 Buffalo             NY 
 9907 Fidelma Fitzpatrick           53 1:26:41 17:27  317/390  F50-54  F# 4704 Hamburg             NY 
 9908 Bri M. Kadwell                14 1:26:41 17:27  265/285  F10-14  F# 4705 Hamburg             NY 
 9909 Lily Guest                    15 1:26:41 17:27  432/472  F15-19  F# 4706 Derby               NY 
 9910 Erin Mills                    17 1:26:44 17:27  433/472  F15-19  F# 4707 Buffalo             NY 
 9911 Jade A. Disciullo             23 1:26:44 17:27  484/530  F20-24  F# 4708 Orchard Park        NY 
 9912 Grayce Keane                  18 1:26:45 17:27  434/472  F15-19  F# 4709 Orchard Park        NY 
 9913 Elyse J. Spencer              17 1:26:45 17:27  435/472  F15-19  F# 4710 Buffalo             NY 
 9914 Aaron Scoccia                 31 1:26:45 17:27  604/638  M30-34  M# 5203 Buffalo             NY 
 9915 John S. Thompson              49 1:26:45 17:28  412/436  M45-49  M# 5204 Anchorage           AK 
 9916 Violet M. Ceppaglia           20 1:26:46 17:28  485/530  F20-24  F# 4711 Buffalo             NY 
 9917 Amber Trimmer                 38 1:26:46 17:28  526/598  F35-39  F# 4712 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9918 Elisa Scoccia-Ribeiro         32 1:26:46 17:28  620/682  F30-34  F# 4713 Buffalo             NY 
 9919 Rhonda L. Mohr                61 1:26:46 17:28  158/212  F60-64  F# 4714 Buffalo             NY 
 9920 Wendy Diina                   52 1:26:46 17:28  318/390  F50-54  F# 4715 Buffalo             NY 
 9921 Destiny L. Burkett            40 1:26:47 17:28  516/585  F40-44  F# 4716 Buffalo             NY 
 9922 Beth B. Schrameck             43 1:26:47 17:28  517/585  F40-44  F# 4717 Lebanon             OH 
 9923 Susan M. Bass                 60 1:26:48 17:28  159/212  F60-64  F# 4718 Mason               OH 
 9924 Gwen Adams                    18 1:26:48 17:28  436/472  F15-19  F# 4719 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9925 Brian Plunkett                35 1:26:51 17:29  578/603  M35-39  M# 5205 Orchard Park        NY 
 9926 Julie E. Michlinski           28 1:26:52 17:29  616/684  F25-29  F# 4720 Astoria             NY 
 9927 John Disciullo                61 1:26:52 17:29  240/280  M60-64  M# 5206 Orchard Park        NY 
 9928 Linda S. Kieffer              61 1:26:52 17:29  160/212  F60-64  F# 4721 Tonawanda           NY 
 9929 Tom Fisher                    69 1:26:52 17:29  200/232  M65-69  M# 5207 Elma                NY 
 9930 Christopher Buryta            41 1:26:52 17:29  555/584  M40-44  M# 5208 East Amherst        NY 
 9931 Eric Kieffer                  35 1:26:53 17:29  579/603  M35-39  M# 5209 Tonawanda           NY 
 9932 Jeffrey Bean                  60 1:26:53 17:29  241/280  M60-64  M# 5210 Buffalo             NY 
 9933 Nichole Buryta                39 1:26:53 17:29  527/598  F35-39  F# 4722 East Amherst        NY 
 9934 Perry Mercer                  59 1:26:54 17:29  336/364  M55-59  M# 5211 Brockport           NY 
 9935 Roger Blackburn               28 1:26:54 17:29  542/569  M25-29  M# 5212 Modesto             CA 
 9936 Timothy Gominiak              61 1:26:54 17:29  242/280  M60-64  M# 5213 Akron               NY 
 9937 Gina Mercer                   55 1:26:54 17:29  239/311  F55-59  F# 4723 Brockport           NY 
 9938 Kati Barringer                37 1:26:54 17:29  528/598  F35-39  F# 4724 Buffalo             NY 
 9939 Lawson Castaldo               24 1:26:56 17:30  426/449  M20-24  M# 5214 Buffalo             NY 
 9940 Mary Jo Newell                67 1:26:56 17:30   79/117  F65-69  F# 4725 Clarence Center     NY 
 9941 Kate E. Fisher                42 1:26:57 17:30  518/585  F40-44  F# 4726 New York            NY 
 9942 Adrienne Adams                47 1:26:57 17:30  364/429  F45-49  F# 4727 North Tonawanda     NY 
 9943 Kaitlyn M. Alcazaren          27 1:26:58 17:30  617/684  F25-29  F# 4728 East Amherst        NY 
 9944 Benjamin L. Michlinski        20 1:26:58 17:30  427/449  M20-24  M# 5215 Getzville           NY 
 9945 Deborah Kiniry                55 1:26:58 17:30  240/311  F55-59  F# 4729 Buffalo             NY 
 9946 Mari Y. Gonzalez              20 1:26:58 17:30  486/530  F20-24  F# 4730 Buffalo             NY 
 9947 Ryan L. Fisher                43 1:26:58 17:30  519/585  F40-44  F# 4731 Elma                NY 
 9948 Samara R. Gonzalez            47 1:26:58 17:30  365/429  F45-49  F# 4732 Buffalo             NY 
 9949 Kayla Norek                   21 1:26:58 17:30  487/530  F20-24  F# 4733 Buffalo             NY 
 9950 Madison Kaczmarek             21 1:26:59 17:30  488/530  F20-24  F# 4734 Akron               NY 
 9951 Mindy E. Doktor               21 1:26:59 17:30  489/530  F20-24  F# 4735 Akron               NY 
 9952 Marissa Packard               24 1:26:59 17:30  490/530  F20-24  F# 4736 Buffalo             NY 
 9953 Jill Giannantonio             47 1:27:00 17:30  366/429  F45-49  F# 4737 Tonawanda           NY 
 9954 Donna Thompson                67 1:27:00 17:31   80/117  F65-69  F# 4738 Grand Island        NY 
 9955 Stirling Cobb                 33 1:27:00 17:31  605/638  M30-34  M# 5216 Jackson             WY 
 9956 Maria Pelow                   52 1:27:01 17:31  319/390  F50-54  F# 4739 Lake View           NY 
 9957 Margaret Cobb                 64 1:27:01 17:31  161/212  F60-64  F# 4740 Buffalo             NY 
 9958 Donna M. Gonser               65 1:27:02 17:31   81/117  F65-69  F# 4741 Hamburg             NY 
 9959 Taylor M. Pelow               23 1:27:02 17:31  491/530  F20-24  F# 4742 Lake View           NY 
 9960 Bethany Herrera               32 1:27:03 17:31  621/682  F30-34  F# 4743 Buffalo             NY 
 9961 Susan Piorkowski              65 1:27:04 17:31   82/117  F65-69  F# 4744 Buffalo             NY 
 9962 Isla G. Carini                 8 1:27:04 17:31   54/73   F01-09  F# 4745 Clarence Center     NY 
 9963 Maria Appoloney               59 1:27:04 17:31  241/311  F55-59  F# 4746 Lewiston            NY 
 9964 Sam Herrera                   41 1:27:05 17:31  556/584  M40-44  M# 5217 Buffalo             NY 
 9965 Lisa M. Gianquinto            58 1:27:05 17:32  242/311  F55-59  F# 4747 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9966 Lauren Cummings               28 1:27:05 17:32  618/684  F25-29  F# 4748 Buffalo             NY 
 9967 Susan Cummings                62 1:27:06 17:32  162/212  F60-64  F# 4749 Derby               NY 
 9968 Nancy A. Recktenwalt          50 1:27:06 17:32  320/390  F50-54  F# 4750 Buffalo             NY 
 9969 Roberson McKeown              10 1:27:07 17:32  272/291  M10-14  M# 5218 Marietta            GA 
 9970 Jack D. Carini                 6 1:27:07 17:32   56/69   M01-09  M# 5219 Clarence Center     NY 
 9971 Daneen Packard                56 1:27:08 17:32  243/311  F55-59  F# 4751 Buffalo             NY 
 9972 Daniel P. Carini              40 1:27:09 17:32  557/584  M40-44  M# 5220 Clarence Center     NY 
 9973 Jackson Mielnicki             22 1:27:10 17:32  428/449  M20-24  M# 5221 Buffalo             NY 
 9974 Amanda Baluch                 41 1:27:10 17:33  520/585  F40-44  F# 4752 Buffalo             NY 
 9975 Marilyn Shimskey              74 1:27:11 17:33   34/57   F70-74  F# 4753 Hamburg             NY 
 9976 Alok Khorana                  51 1:27:12 17:33  396/426  M50-54  M# 5222 Shaker Heights      OH 
 9977 Rick Mingle                   59 1:27:14 17:33  337/364  M55-59  M# 5223 Buffalo             NY 
 9978 Michael Keane                 59 1:27:14 17:33  338/364  M55-59  M# 5224 Orchard Park        NY 
 9979 Neil J. Keane                 61 1:27:15 17:34  243/280  M60-64  M# 5225 Buffalo             NY 
 9980 Mary-Gabrielle W. McKeown      8 1:27:16 17:34   55/73   F01-09  F# 4754 Hamburg             NY 
 9981 Sandra Stimers                55 1:27:18 17:34  244/311  F55-59  F# 4755 Buffalo             NY 
 9982 Leslie A. Kochersberger       36 1:27:18 17:34  529/598  F35-39  F# 4756 Buffalo             NY 
 9983 Amanda R. Kishbaugh           22 1:27:18 17:34  492/530  F20-24  F# 4757 Buffalo             NY 
 9984 Amanda Ducrocq                35 1:27:20 17:35  530/598  F35-39  F# 4758 Corfu               NY 
 9985 Scott Diebold                 31 1:27:20 17:35  606/638  M30-34  M# 5226 Corfu               NY 
 9986 Martin Schwab                 81 1:27:20 17:35   16/20   M80+    M# 5227 Orchard Park        NY 
 9987 Kevin Britzzalaro             27 1:27:21 17:35  543/569  M25-29  M# 5228 Corfu               NY 
 9988 Daniel Britzzalaro            64 1:27:22 17:35  244/280  M60-64  M# 5229 Corfu               NY 
 9989 Amanda Furan                  38 1:27:22 17:35  531/598  F35-39  F# 4759 Buffalo             NY 
 9990 Joshua Britzzalaro            37 1:27:22 17:35  580/603  M35-39  M# 5230 Corfu               NY 
 9991 Jacci Britzzalaro             37 1:27:22 17:35  532/598  F35-39  F# 4760 Corfu               NY 
 9992 Kelly Foss                    41 1:27:23 17:35  521/585  F40-44  F# 4761 Elma                NY 
 9993 Jace T. Drennan               49 1:27:23 17:35  413/436  M45-49  M# 5231 Arcade              NY 
 9994 Stephanie Costanzo            35 1:27:25 17:35  533/598  F35-39  F# 4762 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9995 Christine Koziol              45 1:27:25 17:36  367/429  F45-49  F# 4763 Buffalo             NY 
 9996 Theresa Costanzo              65 1:27:25 17:36   83/117  F65-69  F# 4764 Niagara Falls       NY 
 9997 Theresa E. Schwartz           58 1:27:26 17:36  245/311  F55-59  F# 4765 Buffalo             NY 
 9998 Emily Duguay                  46 1:27:27 17:36  368/429  F45-49  F# 4766 Kalamazoo           MI 
 9999 Betty Ann Duguay              87 1:27:27 17:36    4/5    F80+    F# 4767 Buffalo             NY 
10000 Kellie Zych                   56 1:27:28 17:36  246/311  F55-59  F# 4768 Niagara Falls       NY 
10001 Russell A. Doane              65 1:27:29 17:36  201/232  M65-69  M# 5232 Niagara Falls       NY 
10002 James R. Doane                34 1:27:29 17:36  607/638  M30-34  M# 5233 Niagara Falls       NY 
10003 Tracy Buczkowski              36 1:27:29 17:36  534/598  F35-39  F# 4769 Buffalo             NY 
10004 Jamie Marsillo                42 1:27:29 17:36  522/585  F40-44  F# 4770 Buffalo             NY 
10005 Michelle M. Schadel           40 1:27:30 17:36  523/585  F40-44  F# 4771 Buffalo             NY 
10006 Lawrence Mielnicki            62 1:27:32 17:37  245/280  M60-64  M# 5234 Buffalo             NY 
10007 Brooke Chamberlain            30 1:27:33 17:37  622/682  F30-34  F# 4772 Grand Island        NY 
10008 Derek Staubitz                32 1:27:33 17:37  608/638  M30-34  M# 5235 Grand Island        NY 
10009 Katherine S. Cain-Holladay    33 1:27:35 17:37  623/682  F30-34  F# 4773 North Tonawanda     NY 
10010 Michael T. Morreale           14 1:27:36 17:38  273/291  M10-14  M# 5236 Buffalo             NY 
10011 David J. Recktenwalt          53 1:27:36 17:38  397/426  M50-54  M# 5237 Buffalo             NY 
10012 Cory T. Drexel                33 1:27:36 17:38  609/638  M30-34  M# 5238 Rochester           NY 
10013 Cheryl Chamberlain            55 1:27:36 17:38  247/311  F55-59  F# 4774 Grand Island        NY 
10014 Daniel J. Lagrow              23 1:27:37 17:38  429/449  M20-24  M# 5239 Fredonia            NY 
10015 Brittany McCabe               35 1:27:37 17:38  535/598  F35-39  F# 4775 Buffalo             NY 
10016 Susan E. Drexel               70 1:27:38 17:38   35/57   F70-74  F# 4776 North Tonawanda     NY 
10017 Brian Cassell                 47 1:27:38 17:38  414/436  M45-49  M# 5240 Buffalo             NY 
10018 David P. Drexel               73 1:27:39 17:38   96/124  M70-74  M# 5241 North Tonawanda     NY 
10019 Joleen Haniszewski            49 1:27:41 17:39  369/429  F45-49  F# 4777 Kenmore             NY 
10020 Daniel Salay                  46 1:27:41 17:39  415/436  M45-49  M# 5242 Castaic             CA 
10021 Caitlin Doherty               40 1:27:41 17:39  524/585  F40-44  F# 4778 Buffalo             NY 
10022 Joseph Haniszewski            50 1:27:42 17:39  398/426  M50-54  M# 5243 Kenmore             NY 
10023 Natalie A. Hemlock            65 1:27:45 17:40   84/117  F65-69  F# 4779 Perrysburg          NY 
10024 Jennifer McKeown              48 1:27:45 17:40  370/429  F45-49  F# 4780 Marietta            GA 
10025 Michelle U. Gaskin            58 1:27:46 17:40  248/311  F55-59  F# 4781 Buffalo             NY 
10026 Barbara Weston                53 1:27:46 17:40  321/390  F50-54  F# 4782 Lawtons             NY 
10027 Hugh Adams                    16 1:27:46 17:40  457/478  M15-19  M# 5244 North Tonawanda     NY 
10028 Jack C. Swanson               21 1:27:46 17:40  430/449  M20-24  M# 5245 Hamburg             NY 
10029 Emmit J. Swanson              16 1:27:47 17:40  458/478  M15-19  M# 5246 Hamburg             NY 
10030 Joseph Cooper                 24 1:27:47 17:40  431/449  M20-24  M# 5247 Grand Island        NY 
10031 David Richardson              69 1:27:49 17:40  202/232  M65-69  M# 5248 Buffalo             NY 
10032 Jennifer Bonning               4 1:27:52 17:41   56/73   F01-09  F# 4783 Eden                NY 
10033 Dylan Bonning                 33 1:27:52 17:41  610/638  M30-34  M# 5249 Eden                NY 
10034 Victoria Bonning              30 1:27:53 17:41  624/682  F30-34  F# 4784 Eden                NY 
10035 Scott G. Corrie               65 1:27:53 17:41  203/232  M65-69  M# 5250 Lancaster           NY 
10036 Jean Cosenza                  46 1:27:54 17:41  371/429  F45-49  F# 4785 Angola              NY 
10037 Jack Lounsbury                12 1:27:55 17:42  274/291  M10-14  M# 5251 East Amherst        NY 
10038 Molly A. Zoladz               12 1:27:56 17:42  266/285  F10-14  F# 4786 Lockport            NY 
10039 Annette Novelli               38 1:27:57 17:42  536/598  F35-39  F# 4787 Buffalo             NY 
10040 Will Hawkins                  45 1:28:00 17:43  416/436  M45-49  M# 5252 Portland            OR 
10041 Kelly Dunbar                  35 1:28:00 17:43  537/598  F35-39  F# 4788 Portland            OR 
10042 Henry Donner                  10 1:28:01 17:43  275/291  M10-14  M# 5253 Williamsville       NY 
10043 Adam Schenkel                 37 1:28:02 17:43  581/603  M35-39  M# 5254 Calabasas           CA 
10044 Bill Lewandowski              57 1:28:02 17:43  339/364  M55-59  M# 5255 Ransomville         NY 
10045 Alexandra M. Parrish          16 1:28:02 17:43  437/472  F15-19  F# 4789 Lancaster           NY 
10046 Eileen T. Fabiano             72 1:28:03 17:43   36/57   F70-74  F# 4790 Snyder              NY 
10047 George Haffenden              52 1:28:03 17:43  399/426  M50-54  M# 5256 East Aurora         NY 
10048 Cherie M. Parrish             50 1:28:04 17:43  322/390  F50-54  F# 4791 Lancaster           NY 
10049 Nicole Gaines                 41 1:28:04 17:43  525/585  F40-44  F# 4792 Buffalo             NY 
10050 Bonnie Somerville             65 1:28:04 17:43   85/117  F65-69  F# 4793 Tonawanda           NY 
10051 Penelope R. Zoladz            10 1:28:05 17:43  267/285  F10-14  F# 4794 Lockport            NY 
10052 Dawn Roberts                  49 1:28:05 17:44  372/429  F45-49  F# 4795 Buffalo             NY 
10053 Kim J. Parker                 59 1:28:05 17:44  249/311  F55-59  F# 4796 Marilla             NY 
10054 Shane Dunbar                  33 1:28:05 17:44  611/638  M30-34  M# 5257 Canton              MI 
10055 Brendan Carroll               21 1:28:05 17:44  432/449  M20-24  M# 5258 Buffalo             NY 
10056 Tracy Fricano Chalmers        50 1:28:06 17:44  323/390  F50-54  F# 4797 Buffalo             NY 
10057 Kimberly A. Dunbar            32 1:28:06 17:44  625/682  F30-34  F# 4798 Calabasas           CA 
10058 John Dunbar                   37 1:28:06 17:44  582/603  M35-39  M# 5259 Canton              MI 
10059 Megan A. Zoladz               45 1:28:06 17:44  373/429  F45-49  F# 4799 Lockport            NY 
10060 Kellie Bove                   46 1:28:06 17:44  374/429  F45-49  F# 4800 Hampton Falls       NH 
10061 Jude A. Fabiano               72 1:28:06 17:44   97/124  M70-74  M# 5260 Snyder              NY 
10062 Sarah Cilano                  25 1:28:08 17:44  619/684  F25-29  F# 4801 Buffalo             NY 
10063 Sebastian Bove                 9 1:28:08 17:44   57/69   M01-09  M# 5261 Hampton Falls       NH 
10064 Michaela Mazur                18 1:28:09 17:44  438/472  F15-19  F# 4802 Williamsville       NY 
10065 Nate Fuller                   16 1:28:09 17:44  459/478  M15-19  M# 5262 Buffalo             NY 
10066 Bowen M. Swanson              19 1:28:10 17:44  460/478  M15-19  M# 5263 Hamburg             NY 
10067 Bridget Lofaro-Oneill         14 1:28:10 17:45  268/285  F10-14  F# 4803 Buffalo             NY 
10068 Elizabeth Flewellyn           15 1:28:10 17:45  439/472  F15-19  F# 4804 Buffalo             NY 
10069 Alexica Perez                 32 1:28:10 17:45  626/682  F30-34  F# 4805 Buffalo             NY 
10070 Jennifer M. Campanella        48 1:28:11 17:45  375/429  F45-49  F# 4806 Kenmore             NY 
10071 Gwendolyn Haffenden           25 1:28:11 17:45  620/684  F25-29  F# 4807 East Aurora         NY 
10072 Kathy Cordero                 44 1:28:12 17:45  526/585  F40-44  F# 4808 Buffalo             NY 
10073 William F. Harper             41 1:28:13 17:45  558/584  M40-44  M# 5264 Buffalo             NY 
10074 Erin Haffenden                52 1:28:13 17:45  324/390  F50-54  F# 4809 East Aurora         NY 
10075 Nadine S. Pierce              56 1:28:13 17:45  250/311  F55-59  F# 4810 Lawtons             NY 
10076 Catherine J. McCulle          33 1:28:13 17:45  627/682  F30-34  F# 4811 Angola              NY 
10077 Lincoln Fike                   9 1:28:14 17:45   58/69   M01-09  M# 5265 Clarence            NY 
10078 Aria Desmond                   9 1:28:14 17:45   57/73   F01-09  F# 4812 Buffalo             NY 
10079 Kelly Fike                    47 1:28:15 17:46  376/429  F45-49  F# 4813 Clarence            NY 
10080 Eleanor Fumerelle             24 1:28:16 17:46  493/530  F20-24  F# 4814 Buffalo             NY 
10081 Juliana Cousins               25 1:28:17 17:46  621/684  F25-29  F# 4815 Grand Island        NY 
10082 Doreen Strzalka               55 1:28:17 17:46  251/311  F55-59  F# 4816 Orchard Park        NY 
10083 Christina Hidalgo             47 1:28:17 17:46  377/429  F45-49  F# 4817 Buffalo             NY 
10084 Kelli E. Odonnell             25 1:28:18 17:46  622/684  F25-29  F# 4818 Lockport            NY 
10085 Amy Miller                    56 1:28:18 17:46  252/311  F55-59  F# 4819 Durham              NC 
10086 Darby M. Newell               39 1:28:19 17:46  538/598  F35-39  F# 4820 Niagara Falls       ON 
10087 Christine M. Kirchman         52 1:28:21 17:47  325/390  F50-54  F# 4821 Buffalo             NY 
10088 Jennifer L. Billman           49 1:28:21 17:47  378/429  F45-49  F# 4822 Lockport            NY 
10089 Ali D. Toth                   28 1:28:22 17:47  623/684  F25-29  F# 4823 West Seneca         NY 
10090 Austin R. Hirsch              28 1:28:22 17:47  544/569  M25-29  M# 5266 Buffalo             NY 
10091 Andrew Zvolensky              12 1:28:26 17:48  276/291  M10-14  M# 5267 Lockport            NY 
10092 Jennifer Cornell              51 1:28:28 17:48  326/390  F50-54  F# 4824 Buffalo             NY 
10093 Samuel Stahl                  31 1:28:30 17:49  612/638  M30-34  M# 5268 Orchard Park        NY 
10094 Abigail Stahl                 27 1:28:31 17:49  624/684  F25-29  F# 4825 Orchard Park        NY 
10095 Thomas J. Binda               68 1:28:32 17:49  204/232  M65-69  M# 5269 Buffalo             NY 
10096 Lindsay Hintz                 38 1:28:32 17:49  539/598  F35-39  F# 4826 Great Valley        NY 
10097 Heidi J. Meides-Judge         49 1:28:33 17:49  379/429  F45-49  F# 4827 Akron               NY 
10098 Agnieszka D. Zyrek            47 1:28:35 17:50  380/429  F45-49  F# 4828 Buffalo             NY 
10099 Thomas J. Green               62 1:28:35 17:50  246/280  M60-64  M# 5270 Buffalo             NY 
10100 Maria Monaco                  40 1:28:36 17:50  527/585  F40-44  F# 4829 Hamburg             NY 
10101 Kayla Green                   26 1:28:36 17:50  625/684  F25-29  F# 4830 Buffalo             NY 
10102 Welles Van Remmen              7 1:28:36 17:50   59/69   M01-09  M# 5271 Hamburg             NY 
10103 James Bennett                 76 1:28:37 17:50   32/40   M75-79  M# 5272 Lewiston            NY 
10104 Bobbie Drozek                 71 1:28:37 17:50   37/57   F70-74  F# 4831 Lewiston            NY 
10105 Karen D. Bennett              65 1:28:37 17:50   86/117  F65-69  F# 4832 Lewiston            NY 
10106 David F. Benes                67 1:28:38 17:50  205/232  M65-69  M# 5273 Blasdell            NY 
10107 Stacee L. Ryan                42 1:28:38 17:50  528/585  F40-44  F# 4833 Lockport            NY 
10108 Lori A. Benes                 67 1:28:38 17:50   87/117  F65-69  F# 4834 Blasdell            NY 
10109 Kimberly Sexton               37 1:28:39 17:50  540/598  F35-39  F# 4835 Akron               NY 
10110 Nicholas Oneill               19 1:28:39 17:50  461/478  M15-19  M# 5274 Lancaster           NY 
10111 Ellis Gomez                   64 1:28:39 17:50  163/212  F60-64  F# 4836 Hamburg             NY 
10112 Scott H. Hughes               59 1:28:39 17:50  340/364  M55-59  M# 5275 East Amherst        NY 
10113 Nancy K. Haney                68 1:28:40 17:51   88/117  F65-69  F# 4837 Lockport            NY 
10114 Brian Rush                    27 1:28:40 17:51  545/569  M25-29  M# 5276 Buffalo             NY 
10115 Molly Pyc                     66 1:28:40 17:51   89/117  F65-69  F# 4838 Lockport            NY 
10116 Meghan Burke                  32 1:28:42 17:51  628/682  F30-34  F# 4839 Kingston            ON 
10117 Stephen Lewonka               54 1:28:44 17:51  400/426  M50-54  M# 5277 Hamburg             NY 
10118 Julia Widmer                  27 1:28:44 17:51  626/684  F25-29  F# 4840 Buffalo             NY 
10119 Amy Lewonka                   54 1:28:45 17:52  327/390  F50-54  F# 4841 Hamburg             NY 
10120 Andrew Maier                  38 1:28:45 17:52  583/603  M35-39  M# 5278 Kingston            ON 
10121 Robert J. Olszowka            60 1:28:45 17:52  247/280  M60-64  M# 5279 West Seneca         NY 
10122 Abby C. Olszowka              27 1:28:45 17:52  627/684  F25-29  F# 4842 West Seneca         NY 
10123 Vanessa M. Parker             50 1:28:48 17:52  328/390  F50-54  F# 4843 Gowanda             NY 
10124 Christina McCombs             42 1:28:49 17:52  529/585  F40-44  F# 4844 Niagara Falls       NY 
10125 Brian V. Hirsch Sr            62 1:28:51 17:53  248/280  M60-64  M# 5280 Buffalo             NY 
10126 Edward Wesolowski             61 1:28:51 17:53  249/280  M60-64  M# 5281 Batavia             NY 
10127 Ed Williams                   78 1:28:53 17:53   33/40   M75-79  M# 5282 Buffalo             NY 
10128 Ben Burke                      9 1:28:53 17:53   60/69   M01-09  M# 5283 Buffalo             NY 
10129 Cynthia C. Williams           74 1:28:54 17:53   38/57   F70-74  F# 4845 Buffalo             NY 
10130 Nicholas Fiume                44 1:28:54 17:53  559/584  M40-44  M# 5284 Lancaster           NY 
10131 Lisa Hirsch                   60 1:28:54 17:53  164/212  F60-64  F# 4846 Buffalo             NY 
10132 Matthew Burke                 41 1:28:54 17:53  560/584  M40-44  M# 5285 Buffalo             NY 
10133 Sherrie Parish                55 1:28:55 17:54  253/311  F55-59  F# 4847 North Tonawanda     NY 
10134 Hudson Lorentz                10 1:28:56 17:54  277/291  M10-14  M# 5286 Buffalo             NY 
10135 Joyce M. O'Brien              67 1:28:58 17:54   90/117  F65-69  F# 4848 Orchard Park        NY 
10136 Maralyn Militello             58 1:29:00 17:55  254/311  F55-59  F# 4849 Tonawanda           NY 
10137 Brittany E. Leighbody         32 1:29:07 17:56  629/682  F30-34  F# 4850 Lancaster           NY 
10138 Tim Aust                      16 1:29:07 17:56  462/478  M15-19  M# 5287 Tonawanda           NY 
10139 Annie C. Sorando              23 1:29:08 17:56  494/530  F20-24  F# 4851 Ashburn             VA 
10140 Matthew Poma                  24 1:29:08 17:56  433/449  M20-24  M# 5288 Laramie             WY 
10141 Charlotte Ryan                23 1:29:08 17:56  495/530  F20-24  F# 4852 Getzville           NY 
10142 Tim Aust                      47 1:29:08 17:56  417/436  M45-49  M# 5289 Tonawanda           NY 
10143 Richard Korsmeyer             67 1:29:09 17:56  206/232  M65-69  M# 5290 Old Lyme            CT 
10144 Emily Horton                  29 1:29:09 17:56  628/684  F25-29  F# 4853 Woodinville         WA 
10145 Gary W. Ziolkowski            69 1:29:09 17:56  207/232  M65-69  M# 5291 Buffalo             NY 
10146 Paul Sorando                  60 1:29:09 17:57  250/280  M60-64  M# 5292 Ashburn             VA 
10147 Bruce A. Michaels             66 1:29:10 17:57  208/232  M65-69  M# 5293 Buffalo             NY 
10148 Mary C. Sorando               59 1:29:10 17:57  255/311  F55-59  F# 4854 Ashburn             VA 
10149 Jack Horton                   28 1:29:10 17:57  546/569  M25-29  M# 5294 Woodinville         WA 
10150 Emily Graham                  29 1:29:10 17:57  629/684  F25-29  F# 4855 Buffalo             NY 
10151 Emma Hayes                    28 1:29:11 17:57  630/684  F25-29  F# 4856 Buffalo             NY 
10152 Giovanni M. Abbarno           75 1:29:12 17:57   34/40   M75-79  M# 5295 Buffalo             NY 
10153 William L. Hardy              73 1:29:15 17:58   98/124  M70-74  M# 5296 Lancaster           NY 
10154 James R. Osiadlo              70 1:29:15 17:58   99/124  M70-74  M# 5297 Buffalo             NY 
10155 Lindsay Koudounas             41 1:29:18 17:58  530/585  F40-44  F# 4857 Buffalo             NY 
10156 Bradley Barringer             40 1:29:20 17:59  561/584  M40-44  M# 5298 Buffalo             NY 
10157 Teena Adams                   59 1:29:21 17:59  256/311  F55-59  F# 4858 Niagara Falls       NY 
10158 Ann Wright                    62 1:29:25 18:00  165/212  F60-64  F# 4859 Clarence Center     NY 
10159 Noah Zygmunt                  33 1:29:26 18:00  613/638  M30-34  M# 5299 Grand Island        NY 
10160 Ryan Zygmunt                  44 1:29:27 18:00  562/584  M40-44  M# 5300 Grand Island        NY 
10161 Sandie Nicholson              59 1:29:27 18:00  257/311  F55-59  F# 4860 Clarence Center     NY 
10162 Susan B. Egloff               55 1:29:27 18:00  258/311  F55-59  F# 4861 Buffalo             NY 
10163 Eugene S. Veress              63 1:29:28 18:00  251/280  M60-64  M# 5301 Buffalo             NY 
10164 Dana Rae Zygmunt              43 1:29:28 18:00  531/585  F40-44  F# 4862 Grand Island        NY 
10165 Kevin Nicholson               60 1:29:28 18:00  252/280  M60-64  M# 5302 Clarence Center     NY 
10166 Daniel Cane                   80 1:29:29 18:00   17/20   M80+    M# 5303 Depew               NY 
10167 Olivia Plimpton               17 1:29:29 18:00  440/472  F15-19  F# 4863 Arlington           VA 
10168 Kathryn Deguehery             18 1:29:29 18:01  441/472  F15-19  F# 4864 Buffalo             NY 
10169 Patty Wagner                  59 1:29:30 18:01  259/311  F55-59  F# 4865 Grand Island        NY 
10170 Ed Swinnich                   29 1:29:32 18:01  547/569  M25-29  M# 5304 Hyde Park           NY 
10171 Em R. Green-Swinnich          29 1:29:33 18:01  631/684  F25-29  F# 4866 Hyde Park           NY 
10172 Rita Chanderbhan              33 1:29:34 18:02  630/682  F30-34  F# 4867 Lewiston            NY 
10173 Brittany Sparks               35 1:29:35 18:02  541/598  F35-39  F# 4868 North Tonawanda     NY 
10174 Joseph M. Car