Results

12th Annual Wineglass 8K

May 23, 2020
Painted Post, NY
Text Results & Awards Listing  -  -


Displaying 201-250 of 308 results

Page: 1234567

Place Name Sex Age Net Time Net Pace Gun Time Gun Pace City State Division Division Place Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib #
201 Ward Abbett M 77 51:45 10:25 53:22 10:45 Penn Yan NY M70+ 2 3 95 119 3
202 William Kasian M 42 51:59 10:28 52:48 10:38 Corning NY M40-44 12 16 96 119 167
203 Lauren Reilly F 38 51:59 10:28 52:36 10:35 Painted Post NY F35-39 19 29 107 189 267
204 Cassandra Peltzer F 33 52:11 10:30 52:36 10:35 Hornell NY F30-34 19 32 108 189 250
205 Danielle Richardson F 40 52:33 10:35 54:08 10:54 Horseheads NY F40-44 20 27 109 189 274
206 Michael Ruth M 38 52:33 10:35 54:08 10:54 Horseheads NY M35-39 9 10 97 119 290
207 Shelby Nagle F 30 53:29 10:46 54:52 11:03 Windsor NY F30-34 20 32 110 189 228
208 Jennifer Bahr F 34 53:36 10:47 53:55 10:51 Cicero NY F30-34 21 32 111 189 13
209 Melody Decamp F 36 53:43 10:49 54:55 11:03 Corning NY F35-39 20 29 112 189 79
210 Krista Price F 33 53:45 10:49 54:01 10:52 Gilford NH F30-34 22 32 113 189 259
211 Kimberly Gerlach F 51 54:05 10:53 55:35 11:11 Mechanicsburg PA F50-54 7 17 114 189 123
212 Michael Hughey M 33 54:15 10:55 55:10 11:06 Elmira NY M30-34 18 19 98 119 160
213 Heidi Lewis F 50 54:24 10:57 54:51 11:02 Painted Post NY F50-54 8 17 115 189 190
214 Monica Murphy F 53 54:28 10:58 55:50 11:14 Bath NY F50-54 9 17 116 189 224
215 Angela Schoonover F 41 54:29 10:58 55:09 11:06 Canton PA F40-44 21 27 117 189 295
216 John Kitto M 48 54:35 10:59 55:43 11:13 Addison NY M45-49 14 17 99 119 176
217 Ashley Nelson F 31 54:35 10:59 55:44 11:13 Painted Post NY F30-34 23 32 118 189 231
218 Rosalie Mulhollen F 71 54:35 10:59 56:22 11:21 Hornell NY F70+ 1 3 119 189 223
219 Lesli Combs F 33 54:54 11:03 56:08 11:18 Spencer NY F30-34 24 32 120 189 56
220 Brittany Linder F 34 54:54 11:03 55:19 11:08 Painted Post NY F30-34 25 32 121 189 191
221 Beth Diehl F 53 55:18 11:08 56:00 11:16 East Petersburg PA F50-54 10 17 122 189 83
222 Jan Jones F 47 55:28 11:10 56:54 11:27 Wolcott CT F45-49 14 25 123 189 165
223 Sinue Gomez F 45 55:29 11:10 56:54 11:27 Corning NY F45-49 15 25 124 189 131
224 Laura Wright F 40 55:37 11:12 55:55 11:15 Corning NY F40-44 22 27 125 189 377
225 Bridget Rooney F 25 55:38 11:12 55:49 11:14 Syracuse NY F25-29 19 26 126 189 279
226 Noel Conway M 52 55:39 11:12 56:47 11:26 York PA M50-54 7 10 100 119 58
227 Jessica Hurtado F 36 56:01 11:17 1:03:57 12:52 Bronx NY F35-39 21 29 127 189 161
228 Karl Schwesinger M 49 56:03 11:17 57:43 11:37 Elmira NY M45-49 15 17 101 119 300
229 Saunseray Benjamin F 39 56:19 11:20 57:29 11:34 Painted Post NY F35-39 22 29 128 189 22
230 Andrew Benjamin M 39 56:20 11:20 57:29 11:34 Painted Post NY M35-39 10 10 102 119 21
231 Julie Cahill F 50 56:26 11:22 57:14 11:31 Oswego NY F50-54 11 17 129 189 38
232 Karrie Morse F 43 56:36 11:24 57:31 11:35 Bath NY F40-44 23 27 130 189 218
233 Rishi Gulhar M 29 56:45 11:25 57:07 11:30 Gaithersburg MD M25-29 7 7 103 119 136
234 Kasey Pietila-Bush F 38 56:46 11:25 57:06 11:30 Van Etten NY F35-39 23 29 131 189 256
235 Denise Price F 49 56:47 11:26 58:02 11:41 Spencer NY F45-49 16 25 132 189 258
236 Brian Mulhollen M 50 56:50 11:26 58:35 11:48 Hornell NY M50-54 8 10 104 119 222
237 Kristen Grotke F 29 57:16 11:32 58:56 11:52 Camillus NY F25-29 20 26 133 189 134
238 Leland Smith M 67 57:22 11:33 59:01 11:53 Clinton NY M65-69 4 5 105 119 312
239 Peggy Abramson F 34 57:33 11:35 59:26 11:58 Pine City NY F30-34 26 32 134 189 5
240 Joanne Reif F 57 57:37 11:36 58:07 11:42 Painted Post NY F55-59 7 11 135 189 265
241 Lance Mattoon M 68 57:56 11:40 58:19 11:44 Bath NY M65-69 5 5 106 119 203
242 Keith Klug M 46 58:07 11:42 59:04 11:53 Horseheads NY M45-49 16 17 107 119 178
243 Susie Alexander F 57 58:21 11:45 59:14 11:55 Elmira NY F55-59 8 11 136 189 6
244 Katrina Stanton F 45 58:33 11:47 59:23 11:57 Corning NY F45-49 17 25 137 189 323
245 Eric Purdy M 41 58:33 11:47 59:08 11:54 Endicott NY M40-44 13 16 108 119 261
246 Lindsay Lyman F 38 58:33 11:47 58:48 11:50 Gilford NH F35-39 24 29 138 189 194
247 Jeffrey Dawes M 52 58:49 11:50 1:00:31 12:11 Penn Yan NY M50-54 9 10 109 119 75
248 Beth Conway F 50 58:58 11:52 1:00:04 12:06 York PA F50-54 12 17 139 189 57
249 Lizzie Partridge F 36 59:00 11:52 59:32 11:59 Rochester NY F35-39 25 29 140 189 245
250 Jennifer Walker F 50 59:15 11:55 1:00:10 12:07 Painted Post NY F50-54 13 17 141 189 390

Displaying 201-250 of 308 results

Page: 1234567

Return to the list of events