Results

12th Annual Wineglass 8K

May 23, 2020
Painted Post, NY
Text Results & Awards Listing  -  -


Displaying 251-300 of 308 results

Page: 1234567

Place Name Sex Age Net Time Net Pace Gun Time Gun Pace City State Division Division Place Division Total Sex Place Sex Total Bib #
251 Mary Frawley F 47 59:33 11:59 1:01:14 12:20 Albany NY F45-49 18 25 142 189 112
252 Sharon Dempster F 75 59:34 11:59 1:00:44 12:13 Savona NY F70+ 2 3 143 189 81
253 Nicky Gulhar F 29 59:36 12:00 1:00:01 12:05 Gaithersburg MD F25-29 21 26 144 189 135
254 Megan Andrews F 44 59:44 12:01 1:00:19 12:08 Horseheads NY F40-44 24 27 145 189 8
255 Jane Pascar F 25 1:00:22 12:09 1:00:33 12:11 Syracuse NY F25-29 22 26 146 189 247
256 Roxanne Edwards F 67 1:00:40 12:13 1:01:38 12:24 East Petersburg PA F65-69 2 5 147 189 97
257 Eric Zimmerman M 42 1:01:38 12:24 1:02:17 12:32 Syracuse NY M40-44 14 16 110 119 381
258 Megan Tyler F 34 1:01:54 12:28 1:03:00 12:41 Horseheads NY F30-34 27 32 148 189 347
259 Katarina Mortensen F 24 1:02:01 12:29 1:02:44 12:38 Corning NY F20-24 2 2 149 189 220
260 Beth Smith F 53 1:02:40 12:37 1:02:59 12:41 Syracuse NY F50-54 14 17 150 189 307
261 Sam Balash M 73 1:03:31 12:47 1:04:29 12:59 Elmira NY M70+ 3 3 111 119 15
262 Regina Cavanaugh F 67 1:03:32 12:47 1:04:30 12:59 Horseheads NY F65-69 3 5 151 189 43
263 Shonda Moody F 49 1:03:34 12:48 1:05:05 13:06 Mechanicsburg PA F45-49 19 25 152 189 214
264 Siobhain Page F 26 1:03:58 12:52 1:04:35 13:00 Corning NY F25-29 23 26 153 189 241
265 Meghan Smith F 39 1:03:59 12:53 1:04:37 13:00 Hornell NY F35-39 26 29 154 189 314
266 Madeleine Harris F 13 1:04:02 12:53 1:04:37 13:00 Buffalo NY F10-14 2 3 155 189 142
267 Hannah Holden F 47 1:04:03 12:53 1:04:38 13:00 Buffalo NY F45-49 20 25 156 189 154
268 Beth Novak F 39 1:04:30 12:59 1:05:30 13:11 Corning NY F35-39 27 29 157 189 235
269 Louie Preston M 52 1:04:45 13:02 1:06:05 13:18 Tioga PA M50-54 10 10 112 119 257
270 Gloria Waters F 27 1:05:43 13:14 1:06:13 13:20 Bradford NY F25-29 24 26 158 189 358
271 Kayla Penta F 33 1:05:43 13:14 1:06:14 13:20 Corning NY F30-34 28 32 159 189 251
272 Varada Nair F 34 1:05:47 13:14 1:06:20 13:21 Corning NY F30-34 29 32 160 189 229
273 Nancy Root F 65 1:06:02 13:17 1:07:48 13:39 Belmont NY F65-69 4 5 161 189 280
274 Shennee Rutt F 49 1:06:32 13:24 1:07:53 13:40 Wellsboro PA F45-49 21 25 162 189 291
275 Chrissy Smith F 30 1:06:33 13:24 1:08:18 13:45 Cranberry Twp PA F30-34 30 32 163 189 309
276 Michelle Reus F 49 1:07:08 13:31 1:08:56 13:52 Fairport NY F45-49 22 25 164 189 272
277 Laura McManus F 37 1:08:02 13:42 1:08:49 13:51 Waverly NY F35-39 28 29 165 189 207
278 Krista Hudson F 41 1:08:24 13:46 1:10:00 14:05 Beaver Dams NY F40-44 25 27 166 189 159
279 Alissa Farrand F 17 1:08:27 13:47 1:09:09 13:55 Corning NY F15-19 3 3 167 189 102
280 Michelle Swift F 49 1:08:27 13:47 1:09:10 13:55 Corning NY F45-49 23 25 168 189 330
281 Anita Laslow F 52 1:10:16 14:09 1:12:05 14:31 Bath NY F50-54 15 17 169 189 187
282 Carroll Clark F 55 1:12:41 14:38 1:13:38 14:49 Hornell NY F55-59 9 11 170 189 52
283 James Atkinson M 56 1:13:49 14:51 1:14:22 14:58 Savona NY M55-59 8 8 113 119 11
284 Michaela Yehl F 26 1:13:50 14:52 1:14:52 15:04 Rochester NY F25-29 25 26 171 189 379
285 Tyler Bolt M 31 1:13:50 14:52 1:14:52 15:04 Geneseo NY M30-34 19 19 114 119 29
286 Angela Fitzpatrick F 42 1:14:37 15:01 1:16:13 15:20 Corning NY F40-44 26 27 172 189 107
287 Catherine Maslan F 31 1:16:21 15:22 1:16:36 15:25 Lynbrook NY F30-34 31 32 173 189 201
288 Paul Ginocchio M 44 1:16:22 15:22 1:16:36 15:25 Lynbrook NY M40-44 15 16 115 119 127
289 Theresa Burgard F 50 1:18:00 15:42 1:19:33 16:00 Boiling Springs PA F50-54 16 17 174 189 36
290 Kelly Reilly F 28 1:18:47 15:51 1:19:24 15:59 Corning NY F25-29 26 26 175 189 266
291 Laura Gibson F 36 1:18:52 15:52 1:20:17 16:09 Tinton Falls NJ F35-39 29 29 176 189 126
292 Gayla Rounds F 71 1:18:56 15:53 1:19:26 15:59 Painted Post NY F70+ 3 3 177 189 288
293 Mary Kelley F 57 1:21:02 16:18 1:21:45 16:27 South Williamsport PA F55-59 10 11 178 189 169
294 Jessica George F 43 1:21:03 16:19 1:21:45 16:27 Jersey Shore PA F40-44 27 27 179 189 122
295 Terry Snyder F 66 1:24:02 16:55 1:25:54 17:17 Gillett PA F65-69 5 5 180 189 316
296 Judi Miller F 61 1:24:08 16:56 1:25:48 17:16 Bath NY F60-64 4 6 181 189 212
297 Elide Darby F 60 1:26:07 17:20 1:26:57 17:30 Syracuse NY F60-64 5 6 182 189 74
298 Traci McCulskey F 32 1:26:10 17:20 1:27:00 17:30 Syracuse NY F30-34 32 32 183 189 206
299 Susan Dubendorfer F 45 1:27:41 17:39 1:29:05 17:56 Oreland PA F45-49 24 25 184 189 89
300 Dixie Christiano F 46 1:29:54 18:06 1:30:20 18:11 Leicester NY F45-49 25 25 185 189 49

Displaying 251-300 of 308 results

Page: 1234567

Return to the list of events